Marcel Nycz

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016NYCZ01  Poland Male 42 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 330 2648 10328 10.95 12.96 9329 2365 296
 2x2x2 Cube 357 2926 9591 2.93 4.27 6364 1901 258
 4x4x4 Cube 221 2010 7530 47.60 53.25 6811 1800 200
 5x5x5 Cube 128 1249 4515 1:31.51 1:39.94 4337 1185 127
 6x6x6 Cube 66 613 2177 2:51.90 3:11.93 2454 688 79
 7x7x7 Cube 79 708 2505 4:44.89 5:20.28 2818 812 95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 167 1572 3890 44

 3x3x3 One-Handed 226 1992 7694 20.91 26.32 8215 2087 237
 Rubik's Clock 16 145 413 7.59 9.38 449 166 15 1
 Megaminx 248 2073 7116 2:08.11

 Pyraminx 204 1234 3481 3.95 9.06 10336 3336 530
 Skewb 184 1171 3469 4.21 6.55 3046 973 147
 Square-1 182 2034 6522 36.87

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 20 12.66   13.50   12.99 14.78 12.73 12.66 20.12
First round 25 12.58   15.18   DNF 13.16 12.58 13.70 18.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 65 11.08   14.13   14.21 14.20 14.87 11.08 13.98
First round 51 10.95   13.11   12.72 11.99 14.63 10.95 15.26
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 26 11.19   12.96   13.78 11.19 13.21 16.50 11.89
First round 33 12.30   13.92   13.19 14.42 15.28 12.30 14.14
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 78 11.80   16.11   17.91 17.07 15.62 11.80 15.64
First round 79 11.22   14.88   11.22 15.32 16.98 14.24 15.09
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 32 12.04   14.49   12.04 16.32 14.60 14.38 14.48
First round 24 11.95   13.00   14.16 11.99 16.52 12.85 11.95
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 51 15.66   18.66   17.35 18.28 20.35 15.66 20.79
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 45 14.48   18.60   14.48 20.11 18.75 DNF 16.93
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 30 14.51   17.02   15.42 18.49 14.51 19.19 17.14
First round 19 13.60   14.27   16.38 14.16 14.88 13.60 13.78
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 29 14.51   16.16   18.97 16.33 16.65 15.51 14.51
First round 27 11.65   13.53   13.96 14.43 12.20 17.85 11.65
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Second round 29 13.89   14.96   14.11 15.64 13.89 DNF 15.13
First round 25 12.28   13.63   14.20 13.56 13.13 14.83 12.28
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 43 13.68   14.45   14.30 16.75 13.68 14.68 14.36
First round 52 13.40   14.89   14.54 13.85 16.73 13.40 16.27
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 32 15.25   17.80   16.08 17.02 20.29 DNF 15.25
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 25 13.72   17.27   18.64 17.27 15.89 19.07 13.72
First round 25 13.69   16.47   19.72 15.03 13.69 DNF 14.65
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 70 15.81   16.40   15.83 15.81 16.69 18.81 16.67
First round 93 16.32   19.69   17.10 16.45 16.32 25.52 34.69
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 33 12.55   17.00   12.55 16.57 DNF 17.10 17.32
First round 33 13.27   16.59   17.32 16.26 16.18 13.27 20.37
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 37 14.13   18.02   21.15 17.32 14.13 DNF 15.58
First round 35 13.21   16.57   20.73 17.81 15.83 13.21 16.08
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 27 13.06   17.14   20.39 23.29 13.06 16.08 14.94
First round 32 13.35   19.46   13.35 15.04 35.07 22.17 21.18
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 50 11.94   15.48   14.39 15.95 16.10 22.78 11.94
First round 51 13.23   16.04   18.28 13.23 18.91 16.29 13.55
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 41 12.79   16.74   16.00 19.63 12.79 16.46 17.76
First round 42 14.03   16.90   19.34 15.67 14.03 28.98 15.68
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 67 13.92   DNF   13.92 17.20 DNF 16.56 DNF
Combined First round 41 11.01   15.65   17.15 11.01 26.91 13.76 16.05
 Project Radom 2018 First round 31 15.25   18.98   21.93 DNF 15.89 19.11 15.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 28 15.35   16.58   15.67 18.05 19.46 16.03 15.35
First round 29 13.75   16.47   19.17 17.75 15.29 16.36 13.75
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 28 16.02   18.10   18.97 16.52 16.02 20.93 18.81
First round 29 12.98   16.14   12.98 16.42 17.58 14.42 27.19
 LLS V 2018 First round 27 15.93   17.32   17.59 15.93 17.83 21.05 16.55
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 72 17.85   18.33   19.91 18.08 18.12 18.79 17.85
 CFL Luty 2018 First round 42 14.22   16.85   17.83 17.22 16.55 16.77 14.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 38 16.45   19.94   20.86 19.99 16.45 20.50 19.34
First round 31 14.44   16.92   17.46 14.44 20.57 17.17 16.12
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 63 18.45   20.56   19.05 21.57 22.99 21.05 18.45
First round 63 18.81   21.74   18.81 23.32 21.74 DNF 20.15
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 134 14.16   19.95   18.16 23.61 23.46 18.22 14.16
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 First round 56 20.29   25.63   29.81 20.29 25.73 30.06 21.36
 Polish Open 2017 First round 95 20.60   25.17   28.71 24.51 27.45 20.60 23.54
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 78 18.16   22.19   22.56 19.32 24.69 27.93 18.16
First round 84 21.07   24.46   DNF 24.63 21.07 24.42 24.32
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second round 19 19.27   23.06   21.34 30.66 19.27 24.15 23.69
First round 20 19.78   24.41   19.78 24.46 24.69 DNF 24.07
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 65 20.12   25.22   25.54 31.23 27.89 20.12 22.23
First round 67 19.75   23.05   36.48 27.07 19.75 20.56 21.51
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 54 25.80   27.88   25.80 28.03 DNF 29.35 26.25
First round 53 21.69   28.04   37.39 23.71 30.10 30.31 21.69
 SLS Gliwice 2017 First round 100 22.71   31.00   33.91 22.71 26.42 32.67 39.43
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 First round 25 27.70   30.99   31.99 32.82 34.04 27.70 28.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 136 27.08   37.27   29.34 41.21 53.17 27.08 41.25
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 First round 31 3.96   7.05   3.96 5.34 11.57 10.35 5.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 56 3.13   5.36   5.06 5.90 3.13 8.11 5.13
First round 47 3.95   4.98   DNF 4.88 4.88 3.95 5.19
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 28 4.21   5.29   4.92 DNF 5.17 5.78 4.21
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 17 3.33   4.27   4.73 4.36 4.84 3.33 3.71
First round 25 4.16   4.94   4.94 5.71 5.01 4.16 4.86
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 48 4.39   6.43   4.39 6.98 DNF 5.57 6.75
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 32 3.44   5.40   5.61 4.64 7.68 5.96 3.44
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 23 5.05   5.50   5.71 5.44 5.36 5.05 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 28 5.26   6.22   6.25 7.10 5.32 7.96 5.26
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 25 3.56   5.43   6.37 6.43 4.16 5.76 3.56
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 72 5.04   8.14   8.68 8.23 8.54 7.66 5.04
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 40 3.64   DNF   5.58 3.64 DNF 7.08 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 54 2.93   5.59   5.38 5.06 2.93 6.32 6.95
First round 53 4.28   5.21   4.28 6.59 4.93 5.76 4.94
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 44 5.58   9.76   5.81 5.58 17.27 DNF 6.21
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 43 5.14   7.50   7.66 5.14 9.04 6.45 8.38
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 71 7.84     9.93 7.84
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 38 5.04   7.27   5.04 7.95 7.08 6.78 7.96
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 34 4.97   8.28   6.12 5.88 DNF 4.97 12.84
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 32 4.28   6.06   4.28 13.89 5.78 7.08 5.31
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 28 4.12   5.87   6.83 6.94 5.66 5.13 4.12
 LLS V 2018 First round 37 4.07   10.53   17.05 8.92 DNF 4.07 5.62
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 51 5.32     7.87 5.32
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 32 4.44   5.26   4.44 5.10 6.05 5.23 5.44
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 33 4.29   7.04   7.71 8.80 7.07 6.33 4.29
Combined First round 29 5.09   5.74   5.24 8.12 5.09 5.93 6.04
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 42 4.58   5.07   5.27 5.18 4.77 4.58 7.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 121 5.66   6.67   9.61 6.92 5.66 6.71 6.38
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 47 5.16   DNF   DNF 5.16 DNF 5.28 9.72
 Polish Open 2017 First round 79 6.09   7.74   8.31 12.29 6.09 8.31 6.59
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 65 6.00   7.99   6.00 7.46 8.48 8.04 8.99
Combined First round 35 2.95   4.63   4.80 3.27 5.82 7.10 2.95
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second round 18 5.53   8.22   8.45 7.36 10.38 5.53 8.84
First round 18 4.39   7.12   DNF 5.39 4.39 8.31 7.66
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 67 3.64   8.30   6.65 DNF 3.64 7.62 10.63
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 50 6.89   7.75   10.36 8.80 7.14 6.89 7.32
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 88 5.34   DNF   5.50 9.68 DNF DNF 5.34
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 First round 22 7.00   8.36   8.98 11.04 8.14 7.00 7.95
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 22 52.18   1:00.21   52.18 53.56 1:03.18 1:03.90 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 53 49.99   55.02   50.06 55.86 49.99 59.13 1:04.02
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 32 55.03   1:13.12   59.03 1:00.66 55.03 DNF 1:39.68
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 49 49.95   53.25   51.55 57.17 51.02 49.95 59.45
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 29 51.82   59.86   1:04.11 57.98 51.82 1:01.52 1:00.08
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 29 51.30   54.72   55.09 53.99 51.30 55.07 1:07.81
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 26 47.60   57.28   1:00.08 55.64 56.12 DNF 47.60
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 23 58.69   1:05.00   1:08.04 1:06.10 58.69 1:06.69 1:02.21
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 23 54.18   1:03.10   1:11.58 59.43 1:00.93 54.18 1:08.93
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 26 1:02.38     1:02.38 1:08.50
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 44 53.88   1:01.47   1:01.30 53.88 1:25.56 1:06.47 56.63
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 25 1:05.71     1:05.71 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 75 1:13.88     1:14.92 1:13.88
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 31 1:26.14     1:32.08 1:26.14
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 34 1:09.46   1:17.09   1:09.46 1:43.02 1:15.47 1:13.11 1:22.70
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 34 1:11.63   DNF   1:11.63 1:27.59 1:25.87 DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 45 1:07.54     1:07.54 1:19.54
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 34 57.29   1:07.33   1:08.82 57.29 1:12.11 1:06.72 1:06.44
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 29 1:22.98     1:22.98 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 43 1:17.24     1:40.70 1:17.24
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 31 1:30.19     1:30.19 1:58.29
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 27 1:13.88     1:13.88 1:17.13
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 56 1:11.58     1:20.36 1:11.58
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 36 1:09.17     1:21.66 1:09.17
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 53 1:25.51     1:25.51 1:30.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 113 1:27.81     1:31.77 1:27.81
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 42 1:11.71     DNF 1:11.71
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 80 1:46.99     1:52.47 1:46.99
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 64 1:25.13     1:47.33 1:25.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 18 1:41.15   1:52.27   1:42.99 2:12.28 DNF 1:41.54 1:41.15
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 51 1:26.68   1:43.11   2:09.24 1:29.68 1:26.68 1:30.42 DNF
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 44 2:10.89     2:24.75 2:10.89
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 76 2:05.30     2:09.48 2:05.30
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 39 1:31.51   1:39.94   1:40.93 1:46.53 1:32.37 1:31.51 1:49.84
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 24 1:50.32     1:50.32 1:50.87
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 35 1:42.26   1:53.98   1:59.91 1:58.42 1:43.62 1:42.26 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 21 1:53.22     1:55.23 1:53.22
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 1:33.73   1:51.26   1:53.36 1:49.30 1:51.12 DNF 1:33.73
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 18 1:50.03     1:50.20 1:50.03
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 28 1:45.52     1:45.52 2:24.72
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 18 2:03.04     2:03.04 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 35 1:36.84   1:42.02   1:52.70 1:36.84 1:37.98 1:40.69 1:47.38
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 19 1:42.49   1:56.61   2:15.10 1:59.73 1:42.49 1:49.78 2:00.32
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 38 2:01.08     2:01.08 2:06.34
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 26 1:43.58   2:03.91   DNF 1:43.58 2:19.80 1:58.46 1:53.48
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 34 2:15.72     2:15.72 2:22.45
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 21 1:43.31   2:03.18   2:20.99 1:43.31 2:33.70 1:44.46 2:04.10
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 46 2:24.46     2:30.78 2:24.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 20 1:53.54   2:10.97   1:53.54 2:07.77 2:19.84 2:13.57 2:11.57
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 72 2:06.75     3:06.23 2:06.75
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 58 2:47.34     2:51.74 2:47.34
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 48 2:18.22     2:18.22 2:32.67
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 37 2:58.45   3:06.39   2:59.35 3:05.73 3:14.09 DNF 2:58.45
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 15 3:48.00     3:48.00
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 17 3:44.56     3:44.56
 Polish Open 2019 Final 8 3:15.63   3:18.86   3:15.63 3:21.19 3:19.77
Combined First round 7 2:51.90   3:11.93   3:21.06 3:22.84 2:51.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 3:22.00   3:24.96   3:27.57 3:25.32 3:22.00
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 18 4:27.03     4:27.03
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 15 3:46.94     3:46.94
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 20 4:05.51     4:05.51
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 3:31.28   3:38.42   3:45.45 3:31.28 3:38.52
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 19 3:45.38     3:45.38
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 22 4:18.16     4:18.16
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 3:32.79   3:39.85   3:32.79 3:51.91 3:34.85
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 15 4:43.50     4:43.50
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 11 3:31.66   4:04.36   4:27.90 3:31.66 4:13.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 22 4:17.02     4:17.02
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 26 5:24.57     5:24.57
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 13 5:18.41     5:18.41
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 16 6:01.10     6:01.10
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 10 5:05.28     5:05.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 5:12.86   5:20.28   5:12.86 5:14.49 5:33.48
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 12 4:44.89     4:44.89
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 23 5:22.09   DNF   5:22.09 6:43.53 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 11 5:41.35     5:41.35
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 15 5:18.77     5:18.77
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 5:06.47   5:29.64   5:20.42 6:02.02 5:06.47
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 19 5:40.41     5:40.41
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 19 6:26.33     6:26.33
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 15 5:53.94     5:53.94
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 13 6:42.22     6:42.22
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 19 44   DNF   DNS 44 DNS
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 32 46   DNF   49 46 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 17 21.55   28.94   21.55 23.31 28.16 DNF 35.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 51 22.30   29.70   36.07 23.29 34.68 31.14 22.30
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 32 34.98     43.76 34.98
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 25 20.91   30.33   20.91 33.17 30.91 37.24 26.90
Combined First round 22 21.88   26.66   27.91 22.14 21.88 36.17 29.92
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 28 26.09   31.30   35.82 28.94 26.09 38.53 29.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 18 24.48   26.32   26.06 26.34 26.55 24.48 32.90
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 23 25.68   36.20   32.15 37.87 25.68 1:14.85 38.58
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 19 25.99   28.98   25.99 33.07 27.13 26.75 33.91
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 21 32.26   34.45   32.76 35.62 38.99 32.26 34.96
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 39 28.24   34.74   39.73 28.24 30.93 40.96 33.57
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 20 30.80     30.80 36.59
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 57 31.69   34.41   38.26 34.27 33.79 31.69 35.17
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 25 35.13   41.61   35.13 50.24 38.78 35.80 57.31
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 40 32.96     32.96 DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 39 43.94     43.94 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 30 37.08   59.09   42.62 59.70 37.08 DNF 1:14.95
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 27 40.56     44.81 40.56
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 49 35.61     35.61 1:03.63
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 41 47.31     47.31 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 52 51.95     1:03.33 51.95
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 107 1:07.54     2:08.19 1:07.54
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 47 54.74     1:01.07 54.74
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 62 1:00.97     1:00.97 1:10.41
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 72 1:19.17     DNF 1:19.17
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 5 8.15   9.83   10.35 8.63 10.52 8.15 12.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 8 8.08   9.38   8.08 9.90 9.18 9.05 10.27
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 10 8.89   10.66   9.11 9.13 DNF 8.89 13.74
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 3 8.00   9.59   DNF 8.00 9.82 9.17 9.77
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 6 7.59   10.47   7.59 10.26 10.47 10.68 12.87
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 4 8.33   9.43   10.46 9.01 8.33 8.81 11.83
Combined First round 3 8.89   10.12   11.18 10.80 9.87 9.70 8.89
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 13 9.35   DNF   DNF 9.35 DNF DNS DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 9.56   10.72   DNF 10.61 10.60 10.96 9.56
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 6 10.31   12.22   12.74 10.31 13.31 10.91 13.01
Combined First round 4 10.50   11.51   DNF 11.17 11.88 10.50 11.47
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 7 10.81   12.69   12.97 11.51 13.59 14.58 10.81
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 30 14.48   DNF   14.48 DNF 14.56 14.89 DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 11.52   13.20   12.84 11.56 20.15 11.52 15.19
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 15 13.99   14.52   14.25 14.72 13.99 18.60 14.60
 Project Radom 2018 Final 5 12.50   13.93   13.26 DNF 12.50 13.27 15.25
Second round 4 11.70   14.49   14.62 18.76 11.70 13.54 15.32
Combined First round 6 13.66   14.86   DNF 13.66 15.84 14.07 14.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 19.67   25.21   22.02 DNF 27.50 26.11 19.67
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 14 14.80   17.06   20.59 14.80 15.64 42.61 14.94
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 11 13.38   14.87   13.51 16.53 17.89 14.57 13.38
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 24 15.24   18.72   19.16 18.28 38.69 15.24 18.72
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 14 13.72   18.19   37.51 18.69 17.40 13.72 18.48
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 13 24.84     24.84 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 49 2:08.11     2:23.68 2:08.11
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 21 2:10.61     2:10.61 2:13.77
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 32 2:42.25     2:42.25 DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 22 2:37.51     2:37.51 3:08.16
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 18 2:34.43     2:34.43 2:55.70
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 45 2:23.02     2:23.02 2:28.78
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 28 2:37.37     DNF 2:37.37
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 33 2:58.30     3:13.35 2:58.30
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 21 3:07.92     4:15.83 3:07.92
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 38 3:01.57     3:01.57 3:18.66
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 19 3:27.24     3:27.71 3:27.24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 39 3:16.67     3:16.67 3:34.97
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 59 2:19.04     2:19.04 3:44.38
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 32 2:56.97     2:56.97 3:14.36
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 44 3:39.86     3:39.86 3:54.31
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 First round 25 7.21   9.27   7.21 DNF 10.76 9.84 7.22
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 82 10.04   11.50   10.04 12.55 12.06 11.60 10.84
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 59 7.04   DNF   7.04 DNF 8.45 17.18 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 First round 34 6.83   9.20   9.45 8.22 6.83 9.94 11.79
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 47 5.90   11.07   11.92 8.74 12.54 12.62 5.90
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 54 6.65   DNF   9.37 DNF 6.65 DNF 10.85
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 30 3.95   DNF   10.76 3.95 DNF DNF 10.91
First round 22 6.81   9.06   10.91 8.69 7.59 6.81 12.68
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 24 6.80   9.80   11.60 8.99 6.80 12.42 8.80
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 27 9.79   11.78   9.95 12.19 13.48 13.20 9.79
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 50 9.33   15.70   DNF 10.56 26.51 9.33 10.03
 Pszczyna Open 2018 First round 35 8.26   10.62   9.95 10.56 15.70 11.35 8.26
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 46 14.19   DNF   15.38 14.19 19.41 DNS DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 38 7.18   10.77   11.19 7.18 12.24 8.95 12.17
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 56 11.08     11.08 14.08
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 LLS V 2018 First round 44 11.56   DNF   11.56 15.27 DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 36 9.03   13.17   14.74 12.69 DNF 9.03 12.07
Combined First round 40 8.46     11.19 8.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 38 12.59     14.23 12.59
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 50 11.34     11.34 18.48
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 105 9.24   14.32   10.21 9.24 12.91 19.84 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 69 8.92   12.67   8.92 9.62 12.12 16.27 18.05
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 68 11.38   13.31   11.38 13.89 13.92 14.18 12.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second round 21 11.21   DNF   11.21 12.99 DNF 16.65 DNF
First round 19 8.62   13.17   8.62 12.71 11.48 15.32 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 58 6.70   13.33   6.70 12.76 12.43 14.79 15.88
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 49 11.36   13.04   16.55 13.70 11.36 12.49 12.92
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 73 11.01     11.36 11.01
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 78 11.16   12.42   11.46 18.04 11.16 13.84 11.96
First round 83 12.02   13.03   12.28 12.18 12.02 14.89 14.63
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 First round 39 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 31 5.78   6.55   6.33 5.78 6.82 6.49 8.68
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 31 6.31   9.62   6.99 12.82 9.04 6.31 16.25
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 39 6.07   10.28   10.25 6.07 11.16 16.09 9.43
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 15 5.66   6.64   6.36 10.42 6.72 5.66 6.85
First round 25 4.60   9.19   14.09 6.13 9.22 12.22 4.60
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 28 5.99   8.66   7.76 8.64 9.59 5.99 DNF
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 27 6.03   8.08   9.68 17.76 7.99 6.56 6.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 27 6.70   12.21   9.98 12.35 14.30 6.70 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 17 6.57   8.17   6.57 7.09 8.82 8.61 10.69
First round 17 7.36   8.86   7.80 9.31 10.78 9.47 7.36
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 21 5.58   9.53   10.06 5.58 10.61 7.91 36.65
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 29 7.31   9.91   7.31 DNF 12.25 7.88 9.60
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 24 5.30   11.45   5.30 DNF 9.26 7.84 17.24
 Polish Open 2018 First round 53 6.82   8.83   6.82 7.27 11.47 11.98 7.75
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 30 6.77   10.93   12.27 8.42 DNF 12.11 6.77
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 35 5.65   15.89   13.35 25.82 5.65 8.51 DNF
First round 24 7.47   9.53   8.10 10.41 7.47 14.59 10.07
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 20 9.89   10.26   9.89 19.64 9.92 10.63 10.22
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 21 5.78   7.94   7.31 6.87 5.78 9.64 DNF
Combined First round 33 8.07     11.49 8.07
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 30 7.05   10.01   7.05 12.03 7.12 10.88 14.13
First round 27 7.10   8.10   7.90 10.89 7.65 7.10 8.74
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 40 8.29   10.87   12.86 8.29 10.87 DNF 8.87
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 23 10.10     DNF 10.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 27 10.31   12.16   31.60 13.01 12.60 10.87 10.31
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 27 6.41   12.69   6.41 19.34 9.28 20.50 9.45
 LLS V 2018 First round 41 5.91   DNF   5.91 8.51 DNF 11.66 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 43 9.83     30.26 9.83
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 27 12.92     12.92 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 38 8.39   11.09   8.39 9.91 15.63 11.82 11.55
Combined First round 33 6.27   8.51   12.48 6.27 6.28 10.45 8.79
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 66 7.51   10.55   9.41 9.79 13.04 7.51 12.45
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 29 7.36   10.47   18.97 9.12 12.60 9.68 7.36
Combined First round 31 8.54   10.63   8.54 10.38 DNF 8.90 12.60
 Polish Open 2017 First round 68 4.21   DNF   10.23 DNF 11.74 4.21 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 49 10.09   11.40   11.74 11.16 11.31 10.09 15.79
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 First round 21 7.07   DNF   14.80 DNF 11.64 7.07 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 46 9.39   12.20   9.39 13.74 12.52 10.33 16.63
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 42 15.55     15.55 18.84
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 62 13.90     14.91 13.90
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 19 41.30     56.58 41.30
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 22 36.87     57.72 36.87
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 29 54.34     54.34 1:02.85
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 27 54.77     1:02.16 54.77
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 19 43.27     43.27 58.51
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 18 1:06.59     1:24.99 1:06.59
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 34 1:31.19     DNF 1:31.19
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 21 1:25.20     1:25.20 DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 16 45.68     DNF 45.68
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 30 50.30     50.30 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 32 43.32     56.47 43.32
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 3:49.64     DNF 3:49.64
  PST Biłgoraj 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
PST Biłgoraj 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.66   13.50   12.99 14.78 12.73 12.66 20.12
First round 25 12.58   15.18   DNF 13.16 12.58 13.70 18.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.96   7.05   3.96 5.34 11.57 10.35 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 52.18   1:00.21   52.18 53.56 1:03.18 1:03.90 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:48.00     3:48.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:18.41     5:18.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.55   28.94   21.55 23.31 28.16 DNF 35.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.15   9.83   10.35 8.63 10.52 8.15 12.81
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 25 7.21   9.27   7.21 DNF 10.76 9.84 7.22
 Skewb First round 39 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 41.30     56.58 41.30
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 65 11.08   14.13   14.21 14.20 14.87 11.08 13.98
First round 51 10.95   13.11   12.72 11.99 14.63 10.95 15.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 3.13   5.36   5.06 5.90 3.13 8.11 5.13
First round 47 3.95   4.98   DNF 4.88 4.88 3.95 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 49.99   55.02   50.06 55.86 49.99 59.13 1:04.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:31.51   1:39.94   1:40.93 1:46.53 1:32.37 1:31.51 1:49.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 22.30   29.70   36.07 23.29 34.68 31.14 22.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 8.08   9.38   8.08 9.90 9.18 9.05 10.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 49 2:08.11     2:23.68 2:08.11
 Pyraminx First round 82 10.04   11.50   10.04 12.55 12.06 11.60 10.84
 Skewb First round 31 5.78   6.55   6.33 5.78 6.82 6.49 8.68
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.19   12.96   13.78 11.19 13.21 16.50 11.89
First round 33 12.30   13.92   13.19 14.42 15.28 12.30 14.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.21   5.29   4.92 DNF 5.17 5.78 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.03   1:13.12   59.03 1:00.66 55.03 DNF 1:39.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:50.32     1:50.32 1:50.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:44.56     3:44.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:01.10     6:01.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 34.98     43.76 34.98
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:10.61     2:10.61 2:13.77
 Pyraminx First round 59 7.04   DNF   7.04 DNF 8.45 17.18 DNF
 Skewb First round 31 6.31   9.62   6.99 12.82 9.04 6.31 16.25
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 36.87     57.72 36.87
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 78 11.80   16.11   17.91 17.07 15.62 11.80 15.64
First round 79 11.22   14.88   11.22 15.32 16.98 14.24 15.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 49 49.95   53.25   51.55 57.17 51.02 49.95 59.45
 5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:42.26   1:53.98   1:59.91 1:58.42 1:43.62 1:42.26 DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 10 8.89   10.66   9.11 9.13 DNF 8.89 13.74
 Skewb First round 39 6.07   10.28   10.25 6.07 11.16 16.09 9.43
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.04   14.49   12.04 16.32 14.60 14.38 14.48
First round 24 11.95   13.00   14.16 11.99 16.52 12.85 11.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.33   4.27   4.73 4.36 4.84 3.33 3.71
First round 25 4.16   4.94   4.94 5.71 5.01 4.16 4.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.82   59.86   1:04.11 57.98 51.82 1:01.52 1:00.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:53.22     1:55.23 1:53.22
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:15.63   3:18.86   3:15.63 3:21.19 3:19.77
Combined First round 7 2:51.90   3:11.93   3:21.06 3:22.84 2:51.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:05.28     5:05.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 44   DNF   DNS 44 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 20.91   30.33   20.91 33.17 30.91 37.24 26.90
Combined First round 22 21.88   26.66   27.91 22.14 21.88 36.17 29.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.00   9.59   DNF 8.00 9.82 9.17 9.77
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:42.25     2:42.25 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 34 6.83   9.20   9.45 8.22 6.83 9.94 11.79
 Skewb Second round 15 5.66   6.64   6.36 10.42 6.72 5.66 6.85
First round 25 4.60   9.19   14.09 6.13 9.22 12.22 4.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 29 54.34     54.34 1:02.85
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 7.59   10.47   7.59 10.26 10.47 10.68 12.87
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.66   18.66   17.35 18.28 20.35 15.66 20.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.39   6.43   4.39 6.98 DNF 5.57 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.30   54.72   55.09 53.99 51.30 55.07 1:07.81
 Pyraminx First round 47 5.90   11.07   11.92 8.74 12.54 12.62 5.90
 Skewb First round 28 5.99   8.66   7.76 8.64 9.59 5.99 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 27 54.77     1:02.16 54.77
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 14.48   18.60   14.48 20.11 18.75 DNF 16.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.44   5.40   5.61 4.64 7.68 5.96 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.60   57.28   1:00.08 55.64 56.12 DNF 47.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.09   31.30   35.82 28.94 26.09 38.53 29.13
 Pyraminx First round 54 6.65   DNF   9.37 DNF 6.65 DNF 10.85
 Skewb First round 27 6.03   8.08   9.68 17.76 7.99 6.56 6.03
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.51   17.02   15.42 18.49 14.51 19.19 17.14
First round 19 13.60   14.27   16.38 14.16 14.88 13.60 13.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.05   5.50   5.71 5.44 5.36 5.05 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.69   1:05.00   1:08.04 1:06.10 58.69 1:06.69 1:02.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:33.73   1:51.26   1:53.36 1:49.30 1:51.12 DNF 1:33.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:22.00   3:24.96   3:27.57 3:25.32 3:22.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:12.86   5:20.28   5:12.86 5:14.49 5:33.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.48   26.32   26.06 26.34 26.55 24.48 32.90
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.33   9.43   10.46 9.01 8.33 8.81 11.83
Combined First round 3 8.89   10.12   11.18 10.80 9.87 9.70 8.89
 Pyraminx Second round 30 3.95   DNF   10.76 3.95 DNF DNF 10.91
First round 22 6.81   9.06   10.91 8.69 7.59 6.81 12.68
 Skewb First round 27 6.70   12.21   9.98 12.35 14.30 6.70 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 43.27     43.27 58.51
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.51   16.16   18.97 16.33 16.65 15.51 14.51
First round 27 11.65   13.53   13.96 14.43 12.20 17.85 11.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.26   6.22   6.25 7.10 5.32 7.96 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.18   1:03.10   1:11.58 59.43 1:00.93 54.18 1:08.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:50.03     1:50.20 1:50.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.68   36.20   32.15 37.87 25.68 1:14.85 38.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 9.35   DNF   DNF 9.35 DNF DNS DNS
 Skewb Second round 17 6.57   8.17   6.57 7.09 8.82 8.61 10.69
First round 17 7.36   8.86   7.80 9.31 10.78 9.47 7.36
  CFL Domaniewice 2019   (2019-5-26)
CFL Domaniewice 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.89   14.96   14.11 15.64 13.89 DNF 15.13
First round 25 12.28   13.63   14.20 13.56 13.13 14.83 12.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.56   5.43   6.37 6.43 4.16 5.76 3.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:02.38     1:02.38 1:08.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 25.99   28.98   25.99 33.07 27.13 26.75 33.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.80   9.80   11.60 8.99 6.80 12.42 8.80
 Skewb Combined First round 21 5.58   9.53   10.06 5.58 10.61 7.91 36.65
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:27.03     4:27.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:44.89     4:44.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 32.26   34.45   32.76 35.62 38.99 32.26 34.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.56   10.72   DNF 10.61 10.60 10.96 9.56
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:37.51     2:37.51 3:08.16
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 3:49.64     DNF 3:49.64
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.68   14.45   14.30 16.75 13.68 14.68 14.36
First round 52 13.40   14.89   14.54 13.85 16.73 13.40 16.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.04   8.14   8.68 8.23 8.54 7.66 5.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 53.88   1:01.47   1:01.30 53.88 1:25.56 1:06.47 56.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:45.52     1:45.52 2:24.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:22.09   DNF   5:22.09 6:43.53 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 28.24   34.74   39.73 28.24 30.93 40.96 33.57
 Skewb First round 29 7.31   9.91   7.31 DNF 12.25 7.88 9.60
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.25   17.80   16.08 17.02 20.29 DNF 15.25
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.31   12.22   12.74 10.31 13.31 10.91 13.01
Combined First round 4 10.50   11.51   DNF 11.17 11.88 10.50 11.47
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.72   17.27   18.64 17.27 15.89 19.07 13.72
First round 25 13.69   16.47   19.72 15.03 13.69 DNF 14.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.64   DNF   5.58 3.64 DNF 7.08 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:05.71     1:05.71 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:03.04     2:03.04 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:46.94     3:46.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:41.35     5:41.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 30.80     30.80 36.59
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 10.81   12.69   12.97 11.51 13.59 14.58 10.81
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:34.43     2:34.43 2:55.70
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.79   11.78   9.95 12.19 13.48 13.20 9.79
 Skewb First round 24 5.30   11.45   5.30 DNF 9.26 7.84 17.24
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 70 15.81   16.40   15.83 15.81 16.69 18.81 16.67
First round 93 16.32   19.69   17.10 16.45 16.32 25.52 34.69
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 2.93   5.59   5.38 5.06 2.93 6.32 6.95
First round 53 4.28   5.21   4.28 6.59 4.93 5.76 4.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:13.88     1:14.92 1:13.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:36.84   1:42.02   1:52.70 1:36.84 1:37.98 1:40.69 1:47.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 31.69   34.41   38.26 34.27 33.79 31.69 35.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 14.48   DNF   14.48 DNF 14.56 14.89 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 45 2:23.02     2:23.02 2:28.78
 Skewb First round 53 6.82   8.83   6.82 7.27 11.47 11.98 7.75
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.55   17.00   12.55 16.57 DNF 17.10 17.32
First round 33 13.27   16.59   17.32 16.26 16.18 13.27 20.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.58   9.76   5.81 5.58 17.27 DNF 6.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:26.14     1:32.08 1:26.14
 Pyraminx First round 50 9.33   15.70   DNF 10.56 26.51 9.33 10.03
 Skewb First round 30 6.77   10.93   12.27 8.42 DNF 12.11 6.77
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:06.59     1:24.99 1:06.59
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.13   18.02   21.15 17.32 14.13 DNF 15.58
First round 35 13.21   16.57   20.73 17.81 15.83 13.21 16.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:09.46   1:17.09   1:09.46 1:43.02 1:15.47 1:13.11 1:22.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:05.51     4:05.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:18.77     5:18.77
 Pyraminx First round 35 8.26   10.62   9.95 10.56 15.70 11.35 8.26
 Skewb Second round 35 5.65   15.89   13.35 25.82 5.65 8.51 DNF
First round 24 7.47   9.53   8.10 10.41 7.47 14.59 10.07
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.06   17.14   20.39 23.29 13.06 16.08 14.94
First round 32 13.35   19.46   13.35 15.04 35.07 22.17 21.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.14   7.50   7.66 5.14 9.04 6.45 8.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:11.63   DNF   1:11.63 1:27.59 1:25.87 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:42.49   1:56.61   2:15.10 1:59.73 1:42.49 1:49.78 2:00.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:31.28   3:38.42   3:45.45 3:31.28 3:38.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:06.47   5:29.64   5:20.42 6:02.02 5:06.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 35.13   41.61   35.13 50.24 38.78 35.80 57.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.52   13.20   12.84 11.56 20.15 11.52 15.19
 Pyraminx First round 46 14.19   DNF   15.38 14.19 19.41 DNS DNS
 Skewb First round 20 9.89   10.26   9.89 19.64 9.92 10.63 10.22
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.94   15.48   14.39 15.95 16.10 22.78 11.94
First round 51 13.23   16.04   18.28 13.23 18.91 16.29 13.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.84     9.93 7.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:07.54     1:07.54 1:19.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:01.08     2:01.08 2:06.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:45.38     3:45.38
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:40.41     5:40.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.96     32.96 DNF
 Skewb Second round 21 5.78   7.94   7.31 6.87 5.78 9.64 DNF
Combined First round 33 8.07     11.49 8.07
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.79   16.74   16.00 19.63 12.79 16.46 17.76
First round 42 14.03   16.90   19.34 15.67 14.03 28.98 15.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.04   7.27   5.04 7.95 7.08 6.78 7.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 57.29   1:07.33   1:08.82 57.29 1:12.11 1:06.72 1:06.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:43.58   2:03.91   DNF 1:43.58 2:19.80 1:58.46 1:53.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.94     43.94 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:37.37     DNF 2:37.37
 Pyraminx First round 38 7.18   10.77   11.19 7.18 12.24 8.95 12.17
 Skewb Second round 30 7.05   10.01   7.05 12.03 7.12 10.88 14.13
First round 27 7.10   8.10   7.90 10.89 7.65 7.10 8.74
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.92   DNF   13.92 17.20 DNF 16.56 DNF
Combined First round 41 11.01   15.65   17.15 11.01 26.91 13.76 16.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 46   DNF   49 46 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 13.99   14.52   14.25 14.72 13.99 18.60 14.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:58.30     3:13.35 2:58.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.08     11.08 14.08
 Skewb Combined First round 40 8.29   10.87   12.86 8.29 10.87 DNF 8.87
 Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:31.19     DNF 1:31.19
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.25   18.98   21.93 DNF 15.89 19.11 15.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.97   8.28   6.12 5.88 DNF 4.97 12.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:22.98     1:22.98 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.50   13.93   13.26 DNF 12.50 13.27 15.25
Second round 4 11.70   14.49   14.62 18.76 11.70 13.54 15.32
Combined First round 6 13.66   14.86   DNF 13.66 15.84 14.07 14.68
 Skewb Combined First round 23 10.10     DNF 10.10
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:25.20     1:25.20 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:17.24     1:40.70 1:17.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:15.72     2:15.72 2:22.45
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:18.16     4:18.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:26.33     6:26.33
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.35   16.58   15.67 18.05 19.46 16.03 15.35
First round 29 13.75   16.47   19.17 17.75 15.29 16.36 13.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.28   6.06   4.28 13.89 5.78 7.08 5.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:43.31   2:03.18   2:20.99 1:43.31 2:33.70 1:44.46 2:04.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:32.79   3:39.85   3:32.79 3:51.91 3:34.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.08   59.09   42.62 59.70 37.08 DNF 1:14.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 19.67   25.21   22.02 DNF 27.50 26.11 19.67
 Skewb First round 27 10.31   12.16   31.60 13.01 12.60 10.87 10.31
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.02   18.10   18.97 16.52 16.02 20.93 18.81
First round 29 12.98   16.14   12.98 16.42 17.58 14.42 27.19
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.12   5.87   6.83 6.94 5.66 5.13 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:30.19     1:30.19 1:58.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 40.56     44.81 40.56
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 27 6.41   12.69   6.41 19.34 9.28 20.50 9.45
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.93   17.32   17.59 15.93 17.83 21.05 16.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.07   10.53   17.05 8.92 DNF 4.07 5.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:13.88     1:13.88 1:17.13
 Pyraminx First round 44 11.56   DNF   11.56 15.27 DNF DNF DNF
 Skewb First round 41 5.91   DNF   5.91 8.51 DNF 11.66 DNF
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:43.50     4:43.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:53.94     5:53.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:07.92     4:15.83 3:07.92
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 45.68     DNF 45.68
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 72 17.85   18.33   19.91 18.08 18.12 18.79 17.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 5.32     7.87 5.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:11.58     1:20.36 1:11.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:24.46     2:30.78 2:24.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.61     35.61 1:03.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 14.80   17.06   20.59 14.80 15.64 42.61 14.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:01.57     3:01.57 3:18.66
 Pyraminx Second round 36 9.03   13.17   14.74 12.69 DNF 9.03 12.07
Combined First round 40 8.46     11.19 8.46
 Skewb Combined First round 43 9.83     30.26 9.83
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.22   16.85   17.83 17.22 16.55 16.77 14.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.44   5.26   4.44 5.10 6.05 5.23 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:09.17     1:21.66 1:09.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 47.31     47.31 DNF
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.45   19.94   20.86 19.99 16.45 20.50 19.34
First round 31 14.44   16.92   17.46 14.44 20.57 17.17 16.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.29   7.04   7.71 8.80 7.07 6.33 4.29
Combined First round 29 5.09   5.74   5.24 8.12 5.09 5.93 6.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.54   2:10.97   1:53.54 2:07.77 2:19.84 2:13.57 2:11.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:31.66   4:04.36   4:27.90 3:31.66 4:13.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:42.22     6:42.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:27.24     3:27.71 3:27.24
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 12.59     14.23 12.59
 Skewb Combined First round 27 12.92     12.92 DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.45   20.56   19.05 21.57 22.99 21.05 18.45
First round 63 18.81   21.74   18.81 23.32 21.74 DNF 20.15
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.58   5.07   5.27 5.18 4.77 4.58 7.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:25.51     1:25.51 1:30.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:17.02     4:17.02
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 51.95     1:03.33 51.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.38   14.87   13.51 16.53 17.89 14.57 13.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:16.67     3:16.67 3:34.97
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 11.34     11.34 18.48
 Skewb Second round 38 8.39   11.09   8.39 9.91 15.63 11.82 11.55
Combined First round 33 6.27   8.51   12.48 6.27 6.28 10.45 8.79
 Square-1 Combined Final 30 50.30     50.30 DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 134 14.16   19.95   18.16 23.61 23.46 18.22 14.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 121 5.66   6.67   9.61 6.92 5.66 6.71 6.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 1:27.81     1:31.77 1:27.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 2:06.75     3:06.23 2:06.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 107 1:07.54     2:08.19 1:07.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 15.24   18.72   19.16 18.28 38.69 15.24 18.72
 Megaminx Combined First round 59 2:19.04     2:19.04 3:44.38
 Pyraminx First round 105 9.24   14.32   10.21 9.24 12.91 19.84 DNF
 Skewb First round 66 7.51   10.55   9.41 9.79 13.04 7.51 12.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 32 43.32     56.47 43.32
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.29   25.63   29.81 20.29 25.73 30.06 21.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.16   DNF   DNF 5.16 DNF 5.28 9.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:11.71     DNF 1:11.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 54.74     1:01.07 54.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.72   18.19   37.51 18.69 17.40 13.72 18.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:56.97     2:56.97 3:14.36
 Skewb Second round 29 7.36   10.47   18.97 9.12 12.60 9.68 7.36
Combined First round 31 8.54   10.63   8.54 10.38 DNF 8.90 12.60
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.60   25.17   28.71 24.51 27.45 20.60 23.54
 2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.09   7.74   8.31 12.29 6.09 8.31 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:46.99     1:52.47 1:46.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 2:47.34     2:51.74 2:47.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:00.97     1:00.97 1:10.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 24.84     24.84 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:39.86     3:39.86 3:54.31
 Pyraminx First round 69 8.92   12.67   8.92 9.62 12.12 16.27 18.05
 Skewb First round 68 4.21   DNF   10.23 DNF 11.74 4.21 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 78 18.16   22.19   22.56 19.32 24.69 27.93 18.16
First round 84 21.07   24.46   DNF 24.63 21.07 24.42 24.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 6.00   7.99   6.00 7.46 8.48 8.04 8.99
Combined First round 35 2.95   4.63   4.80 3.27 5.82 7.10 2.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:25.13     1:47.33 1:25.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:18.22     2:18.22 2:32.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:24.57     5:24.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:19.17     DNF 1:19.17
 Pyraminx Combined First round 68 11.38   13.31   11.38 13.89 13.92 14.18 12.11
 Skewb Combined First round 49 10.09   11.40   11.74 11.16 11.31 10.09 15.79
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 19.27   23.06   21.34 30.66 19.27 24.15 23.69
First round 20 19.78   24.41   19.78 24.46 24.69 DNF 24.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.53   8.22   8.45 7.36 10.38 5.53 8.84
First round 18 4.39   7.12   DNF 5.39 4.39 8.31 7.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:41.15   1:52.27   1:42.99 2:12.28 DNF 1:41.54 1:41.15
 Pyraminx Second round 21 11.21   DNF   11.21 12.99 DNF 16.65 DNF
First round 19 8.62   13.17   8.62 12.71 11.48 15.32 DNF
 Skewb First round 21 7.07   DNF   14.80 DNF 11.64 7.07 DNF
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 65 20.12   25.22   25.54 31.23 27.89 20.12 22.23
First round 67 19.75   23.05   36.48 27.07 19.75 20.56 21.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.64   8.30   6.65 DNF 3.64 7.62 10.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:26.68   1:43.11   2:09.24 1:29.68 1:26.68 1:30.42 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:58.45   3:06.39   2:59.35 3:05.73 3:14.09 DNF 2:58.45
 Pyraminx First round 58 6.70   13.33   6.70 12.76 12.43 14.79 15.88
 Skewb First round 46 9.39   12.20   9.39 13.74 12.52 10.33 16.63
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 25.80   27.88   25.80 28.03 DNF 29.35 26.25
First round 53 21.69   28.04   37.39 23.71 30.10 30.31 21.69
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.89   7.75   10.36 8.80 7.14 6.89 7.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:10.89     2:24.75 2:10.89
 Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.36   13.04   16.55 13.70 11.36 12.49 12.92
 Skewb Combined First round 42 15.55     15.55 18.84
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 100 22.71   31.00   33.91 22.71 26.42 32.67 39.43
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 5.34   DNF   5.50 9.68 DNF DNF 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:05.30     2:09.48 2:05.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 73 11.01     11.36 11.01
 Skewb Combined First round 62 13.90     14.91 13.90
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 27.70   30.99   31.99 32.82 34.04 27.70 28.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.00   8.36   8.98 11.04 8.14 7.00 7.95
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 136 27.08   37.27   29.34 41.21 53.17 27.08 41.25
 Pyraminx Second round 78 11.16   12.42   11.46 18.04 11.16 13.84 11.96
First round 83 12.02   13.03   12.28 12.18 12.02 14.89 14.63