Theodor Nordstrand

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016NORD02  Sweden Male 21 2 0 3

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 23 27.00  Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 2019-11-30~12-1 Final 23 28 30
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 96 2578 10018 10.86 12.99 9491 2425 94
 2x2x2 Cube 98 1935 6020 2.52 3.42 2358 780 45
 4x4x4 Cube 57 1511 5578 44.16 52.79 6629 1770 65
 5x5x5 Cube 61 1587 5609 1:37.34 1:45.14 5193 1452 61
 6x6x6 Cube 43 1142 3929 3:35.09 4:10.07 4330 1255 49
 7x7x7 Cube 32 782 2708 4:53.92 5:19.50 2809 811 33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 46 1058 3278 3:04.06

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

1

44 91 23 27.00 73 28

1

2 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 83 1944 7473 20.69 26.73 8605 2189 90
 Megaminx 59 1098 3856 1:32.37 1:45.61 4028 1136 63
 Pyraminx 61 1156 3221 3.84 5.66 2469 829 45
 Skewb 28 426 1215 3.03 5.97 2200 725 45
 Square-1 57 980 3139 22.20 31.15 3374 1064 64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 37 589 1475 2/2 13:27

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Second round 13 13.00   13.83   15.02 13.00 13.43 13.03 16.50
First round 13 12.36   13.95   14.49 14.40 12.36 13.37 14.07
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Second round 23 10.86   13.12   14.17 10.86 11.48 14.64 13.72
First round 27 13.65   15.76   16.72 18.03 13.78 16.79 13.65
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 54 13.02   14.65   14.66 14.50 13.02 14.79 15.72
First round 50 11.64   14.19   15.88 11.64 12.24 15.00 15.33
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 23 13.05   14.40   14.96 16.13 13.48 14.75 13.05
First round 19 11.80   13.68   14.32 11.80 12.56 14.16 15.18
 Swedish Championship 2019 Semi Final 43 12.40   13.27   12.73 14.60 14.79 12.40 12.48
Second round 49 12.27   13.57   12.27 13.90 14.32 16.55 12.50
First round 52 13.05   14.50   15.43 13.46 15.23 14.81 13.05
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 23 11.47   12.99   12.55 17.06 13.31 11.47 13.10
First round 30 12.48   15.61   12.48 15.44 15.64 15.76 18.56
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 First round 44 13.76   15.72   15.44 15.46 13.76 16.25 17.26
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 56 12.87   14.45   15.67 15.13 12.87 14.83 13.39
First round 59 14.54   15.21   15.30 14.54 14.77 15.67 15.57
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 28 14.23   16.86   17.90 15.08 19.46 14.23 17.59
First round 24 14.40   16.21   17.42 14.40 14.98 16.23 23.27
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 67 16.86   18.96   16.86 19.38 20.73 17.71 19.80
First round 60 14.91   15.94   15.78 15.55 17.57 14.91 16.49
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 40 16.53   21.32   22.18 28.65 23.08 18.70 16.53
First round 37 16.60   17.82   21.36 16.60 17.12 17.90 18.45
 SSL Final Borås 2017 First round 47 17.56   18.31   19.46 18.13 19.21 17.56 17.60
 Lucia Open 2016 First round 33 23.69   26.19   25.92 28.75 23.91 29.51 23.69
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Second round 13 2.54   3.42   3.69 2.96 4.71 3.61 2.54
First round 17 3.55   3.90   4.01 6.21 3.55 3.74 3.96
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 21 2.74   3.54   3.92 3.20 3.93 2.74 3.51
Second round 30 2.75   4.24   4.51 2.75 3.98 5.14 4.22
First round 34 3.31   4.39   5.49 3.31 3.36 6.00 4.31
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 31 2.69   6.03   5.31 6.63 10.84 6.15 2.69
First round 21 2.96   4.90   2.96 4.23 4.45 6.03 7.83
 Swedish Championship 2019 Semi Final 38 3.09   4.66   3.74 3.09 4.04 9.86 6.21
Second round 46 3.79   4.80   4.42 4.43 5.59 5.55 3.79
First round 30 3.19   4.13   3.19 4.76 3.30 4.32 7.93
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 32 3.96   5.65   6.05 6.46 4.91 6.00 3.96
First round 20 3.92   4.17   3.92 3.94 3.92 5.40 4.64
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 21 3.41   4.33   5.18 3.41 4.34 6.56 3.47
First round 18 2.52   3.60   2.52 4.97 3.49 3.33 3.99
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 29 3.43   4.07   3.82 3.93 5.43 3.43 4.46
Second round 34 2.79   4.11   4.45 3.08 2.79 4.79 5.16
First round 54 3.90   4.75   4.01 3.90 4.58 5.67 5.94
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 27 3.59   5.87   6.42 9.35 3.59 4.92 6.27
First round 25 3.69   5.74   6.90 6.75 5.26 3.69 5.20
 Swedish Championship 2018 First round 75 4.27   7.03   4.27 9.98 7.66 7.62 5.81
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 24 4.18   4.86   5.62 4.90 5.22 4.18 4.45
First round 39 5.93   6.31   6.21 6.72 6.20 6.51 5.93
 SSL Final Borås 2017 First round 40 5.62   6.67   6.99 6.61 6.41 7.84 5.62
 Lucia Open 2016 First round 37 5.24   9.74   DNF 5.24 10.76 7.42 11.03
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Combined First round 13 49.53   54.89   54.18 57.00 53.49 58.68 49.53
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Combined First round 24 54.61   57.10   59.81 54.94 56.55 1:15.79 54.61
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 46 44.16   52.79   47.14 55.87 55.36 44.16 57.87
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 17 46.92   53.21   53.57 54.79 1:03.09 51.28 46.92
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 41 47.60   53.21   54.04 1:01.59 47.60 52.92 52.67
Combined First round 40 50.76   53.91   50.76 1:00.60 54.08 52.15 55.51
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 22 49.59   55.82   1:02.27 59.39 57.70 49.59 50.37
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 32 49.07   1:04.44   49.07 1:06.62 1:06.37 1:04.83 1:02.11
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 60 1:01.89     1:01.89 1:01.92
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 22 54.13   1:02.68   1:04.56 1:00.10 54.13 1:03.39 1:19.01
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 54 1:08.39     1:24.07 1:08.39
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 30 1:07.71   1:18.64   1:07.71 1:20.71 1:21.65 1:21.97 1:13.55
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Combined First round 14 1:37.34   1:45.14   2:01.54 1:40.19 1:53.82 1:37.34 1:41.40
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 48 1:42.86   1:55.08   2:04.04 1:49.59 1:42.86 2:13.42 1:51.60
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 15 1:48.26   1:52.35   1:55.56 1:48.26 1:51.98 1:51.57 1:53.49
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 38 1:45.31   1:51.20   1:51.19 1:45.57 1:56.85 1:45.31 2:03.38
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 26 1:39.78   1:54.65   1:39.78 1:53.91 1:52.37 2:03.03 1:57.66
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 27 1:51.88   2:02.63   1:51.88 1:58.70 2:09.58 1:59.62 2:21.01
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 44 2:02.71     2:18.18 2:02.71
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Combined First round 10 3:35.09   4:10.07   3:48.27 3:35.09 5:06.85
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 49 4:25.86     4:25.86
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined Final 20 4:02.39   4:15.18   4:28.97 4:02.39 4:14.17
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 11 4:06.49     4:06.49
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 37 4:36.40     4:36.40
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 21 4:03.77     4:03.77
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Combined First round 7 4:57.42   5:19.50   5:16.44 5:44.64 4:57.42
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 32 4:53.92     4:53.92
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 9 6:20.46     6:20.46
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 25 5:28.07   5:36.52   5:44.20 5:28.07 5:37.28
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 20 5:31.03   5:37.03   5:40.21 5:31.03 5:39.85
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 3:37.55   DNF   3:37.55 DNF DNF
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Blind in the Water Tower 2019 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Nordic Championship 2019 First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 11 3:04.06   DNF   DNF 3:04.06 DNF
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Final 7 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 Final 1 23   NR 27.00   NR 23 28 30
 Blind in the Water Tower 2019 Final 7 28   DNF   DNF 28 30
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 23 25   DNF   DNF 25 28
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 4 30     30
 FMC 2019 Final 46 29   30.33   33 29 29
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 5 27   29.00   30 27 30
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 3 29     29
FMC Europe 2019 Final 132 25   DNF   40 DNF 25
 Fewest Moves Christmas 2018 Final 1 26   28.33   26 28 31
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 3 28   30.00   33 29 28
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 19 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
 Don't Peek 2018 Final 4 33   38.00   35 33 46
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Final 14 58     58
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Combined First round 21 20.69   28.03   41.46 20.69 35.96 23.70 24.42
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 43 23.65   26.84   30.60 27.03 28.39 25.10 23.65
Combined First round 50 21.58   28.28   27.43 28.10 29.32 1:06.88 21.58
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 21 24.48   28.51   30.46 33.52 24.48 27.49 27.58
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 47 21.33   28.25   39.15 21.33 28.47 31.10 25.19
Combined First round 45 23.08   27.68   31.58 27.72 23.08 29.64 25.68
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 23 26.03   28.21   26.83 26.72 31.09 38.54 26.03
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 28 26.17   28.82   29.47 27.34 29.64 26.17 30.62
Combined First round 26 22.26   26.73   28.69 22.26 36.68 28.25 23.25
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 55 27.72   29.87   29.12 28.73 31.76 27.72 38.48
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 24 31.24   34.48   33.09 38.16 32.20 47.11 31.24
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Combined First round 10 1:38.93   1:57.27   2:03.37 1:48.96 2:02.18 1:38.93 2:00.66
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Combined First round 12 1:35.92   1:55.37   DNF 1:50.82 1:35.92 2:02.54 1:52.74
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 Combined Final 8 1:37.88   1:55.95   2:07.04 1:59.35 1:37.88 1:55.16 1:53.34
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 44 1:32.37   1:56.43   2:08.21 1:32.37 1:51.70 2:10.15 1:49.39
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 27 1:43.99   1:55.23   1:53.89 1:48.51 1:43.99 2:03.29 2:06.39
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 1:33.20   1:45.61   1:57.71 1:43.30 1:33.20 1:43.80 1:49.73
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 20 1:40.45   1:52.14   1:40.45 2:05.84 1:52.43 2:01.96 1:42.03
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 25 1:39.02   1:48.60   1:48.09 1:42.30 1:39.02 2:17.86 1:55.42
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 41 1:36.13   1:48.15   1:49.50 1:36.13 1:50.40 1:44.55 1:51.71
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 First round 10 6.76   7.90   8.48 DNF 8.17 6.76 7.04
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Second round 20 4.48   7.70   9.56 4.48 7.89 10.62 5.65
First round 18 4.04   7.13   4.04 8.30 6.82 6.28 8.33
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 27 4.92   6.66   7.41 4.92 6.54 6.02 8.18
First round 21 4.51   5.66   7.57 4.76 6.83 4.51 5.40
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Final 17 4.83   6.86   5.58 8.88 4.83 11.27 6.11
First round 20 5.34   6.91   8.11 5.34 7.62 6.42 6.68
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 10 5.78   7.01   5.78 6.47 6.00 9.53 8.55
Second round 11 3.84   5.94   6.21 5.30 15.36 3.84 6.32
First round 12 4.83   5.91   5.15 7.18 5.39 4.83 10.09
 Swedish Championship 2019 Semi Final 33 4.68   6.45   6.48 4.68 6.99 7.21 5.87
Second round 28 5.45   6.25   5.45 6.95 5.55 6.26 8.37
First round 47 6.12   8.83   6.12 11.31 8.71 6.48 12.76
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 16 5.74   6.77   5.74 6.70 6.63 6.99 11.92
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 45 8.34   9.65   8.87 11.82 9.72 10.35 8.34
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 46 6.26   9.14   8.82 6.26 11.28 11.76 7.32
Combined First round 40 6.40   7.23   6.79 7.89 7.02 6.40 10.09
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 65 7.28   10.83   9.88 12.47 14.52 10.13 7.28
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 33 6.61   10.34   9.64 13.98 10.06 11.33 6.61
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 First round 10 3.78   7.68   9.04 8.32 6.12 3.78 8.59
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Final 11 4.25   5.97   7.36 4.25 4.65 6.92 6.33
Second round 10 5.65   6.62   7.77 6.36 6.19 7.31 5.65
First round 13 4.15   6.21   4.22 4.15 7.94 6.61 7.80
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 33 5.14   7.29   6.67 8.14 5.14 8.92 7.07
First round 32 6.90   7.18   7.23 8.26 7.05 7.26 6.90
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Second round 19 5.87   7.53   8.44 7.41 8.26 5.87 6.93
First round 12 4.94   5.98   5.68 4.94 6.01 6.24 DNF
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 14 6.43   7.29   7.59 6.74 7.89 6.43 7.55
First round 19 6.20   8.88   6.20 7.92 6.50 12.22 15.32
 Swedish Championship 2019 Semi Final 29 5.89   7.06   12.41 8.58 6.46 5.89 6.13
Second round 38 5.03   7.40   10.43 6.84 5.03 7.62 7.73
First round 46 6.73   8.61   6.73 8.29 9.15 8.39 9.15
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 32 7.26   9.23   7.27 17.02 7.26 12.97 7.45
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 30 7.26   9.09   7.26 10.37 8.07 9.85 9.35
Combined First round 21 6.07   6.69   6.39 6.07 7.28 6.40 10.58
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 38 5.81   8.00   10.48 6.46 5.81 9.23 8.30
Combined First round 36 3.03   7.16   8.57 3.03 9.14 7.99 4.92
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 43 8.15   9.53   8.15 10.52 19.71 8.52 9.56
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 26 7.89   9.80   11.80 9.45 8.15 7.89 14.21
Combined First round 26 3.97   10.44   11.72 3.97 9.80 12.30 9.81
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Combined First round 11 25.31   34.94   25.31 53.35 32.60 35.45 36.77
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 Combined Final 10 22.20   39.97   22.20 56.28 27.15 59.69 36.47
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 38 23.83   31.15   33.45 30.67 23.83 35.40 29.32
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 29 31.20   54.57   58.68 58.43 46.61 1:00.95 31.20
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Blind in the Water Tower 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 Final 11 2/3 18:31     2/3 24:13 DNF 2/3 18:31
 Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 Final 11 2/3 24:16     DNS 2/3 24:16 DNS
 Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 Final 3 2/2 13:27     DNF 2/2 13:27
 Blind in the Water Tower 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Welcome Back Jönköping 2020   (2020-9-26~27)
Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.00   13.83   15.02 13.00 13.43 13.03 16.50
First round 13 12.36   13.95   14.49 14.40 12.36 13.37 14.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.53   54.89   54.18 57.00 53.49 58.68 49.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 3:37.55   DNF   3:37.55 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:38.93   1:57.27   2:03.37 1:48.96 2:02.18 1:38.93 2:00.66
 Pyraminx First round 10 6.76   7.90   8.48 DNF 8.17 6.76 7.04
 Skewb First round 10 3.78   7.68   9.04 8.32 6.12 3.78 8.59
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
  Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020   (2020-3-6~8)
Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:35.09   4:10.07   3:48.27 3:35.09 5:06.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:57.42   5:19.50   5:16.44 5:44.64 4:57.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:35.92   1:55.37   DNF 1:50.82 1:35.92 2:02.54 1:52.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 25.31   34.94   25.31 53.35 32.60 35.45 36.77
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/3 18:31     2/3 24:13 DNF 2/3 18:31
  Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020   (2020-1-31~2-2)
Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.86   13.12   14.17 10.86 11.48 14.64 13.72
First round 27 13.65   15.76   16.72 18.03 13.78 16.79 13.65
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.54   3.42   3.69 2.96 4.71 3.61 2.54
First round 17 3.55   3.90   4.01 6.21 3.55 3.74 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 54.61   57.10   59.81 54.94 56.55 1:15.79 54.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:37.34   1:45.14   2:01.54 1:40.19 1:53.82 1:37.34 1:41.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.69   28.03   41.46 20.69 35.96 23.70 24.42
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.48   7.70   9.56 4.48 7.89 10.62 5.65
First round 18 4.04   7.13   4.04 8.30 6.82 6.28 8.33
 Skewb Final 11 4.25   5.97   7.36 4.25 4.65 6.92 6.33
Second round 10 5.65   6.62   7.77 6.36 6.19 7.31 5.65
First round 13 4.15   6.21   4.22 4.15 7.94 6.61 7.80
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/3 24:16     DNS 2/3 24:16 DNS
  Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019   (2019-11-30~12-1)
Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23   NR 27.00   NR 23 28 30
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:37.88   1:55.95   2:07.04 1:59.35 1:37.88 1:55.16 1:53.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 22.20   39.97   22.20 56.28 27.15 59.69 36.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 13:27     DNF 2/2 13:27
  Blind in the Water Tower 2019   (2019-11-17)
Blind in the Water Tower 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   DNF   DNF 28 30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Nordic Championship 2019   (2019-10-17~20)
Nordic Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.02   14.65   14.66 14.50 13.02 14.79 15.72
First round 50 11.64   14.19   15.88 11.64 12.24 15.00 15.33
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 21 2.74   3.54   3.92 3.20 3.93 2.74 3.51
Second round 30 2.75   4.24   4.51 2.75 3.98 5.14 4.22
First round 34 3.31   4.39   5.49 3.31 3.36 6.00 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 44.16   52.79   47.14 55.87 55.36 44.16 57.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:42.86   1:55.08   2:04.04 1:49.59 1:42.86 2:13.42 1:51.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 49 4:25.86     4:25.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 4:53.92     4:53.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 25   DNF   DNF 25 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 23.65   26.84   30.60 27.03 28.39 25.10 23.65
Combined First round 50 21.58   28.28   27.43 28.10 29.32 1:06.88 21.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 1:32.37   1:56.43   2:08.21 1:32.37 1:51.70 2:10.15 1:49.39
 Pyraminx Second round 27 4.92   6.66   7.41 4.92 6.54 6.02 8.18
First round 21 4.51   5.66   7.57 4.76 6.83 4.51 5.40
 Skewb Second round 33 5.14   7.29   6.67 8.14 5.14 8.92 7.07
First round 32 6.90   7.18   7.23 8.26 7.05 7.26 6.90
 Square-1 Combined First round 38 23.83   31.15   33.45 30.67 23.83 35.40 29.32
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
  Jönköping Side Events 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
Jönköping Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:02.39   4:15.18   4:28.97 4:02.39 4:14.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:43.99   1:55.23   1:53.89 1:48.51 1:43.99 2:03.29 2:06.39
 Pyraminx Final 17 4.83   6.86   5.58 8.88 4.83 11.27 6.11
First round 20 5.34   6.91   8.11 5.34 7.62 6.42 6.68
 Skewb Second round 19 5.87   7.53   8.44 7.41 8.26 5.87 6.93
First round 12 4.94   5.98   5.68 4.94 6.01 6.24 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 29 31.20   54.57   58.68 58.43 46.61 1:00.95 31.20
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  SSL 3 Varberg 2019   (2019-8-3~4)
SSL 3 Varberg 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.05   14.40   14.96 16.13 13.48 14.75 13.05
First round 19 11.80   13.68   14.32 11.80 12.56 14.16 15.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.69   6.03   5.31 6.63 10.84 6.15 2.69
First round 21 2.96   4.90   2.96 4.23 4.45 6.03 7.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.92   53.21   53.57 54.79 1:03.09 51.28 46.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:48.26   1:52.35   1:55.56 1:48.26 1:51.98 1:51.57 1:53.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:06.49     4:06.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 6:20.46     6:20.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.48   28.51   30.46 33.52 24.48 27.49 27.58
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.78   7.01   5.78 6.47 6.00 9.53 8.55
Second round 11 3.84   5.94   6.21 5.30 15.36 3.84 6.32
First round 12 4.83   5.91   5.15 7.18 5.39 4.83 10.09
 Skewb Second round 14 6.43   7.29   7.59 6.74 7.89 6.43 7.55
First round 19 6.20   8.88   6.20 7.92 6.50 12.22 15.32
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   30.33   33 29 29
  Swedish Championship 2019   (2019-5-30~6-2)
Swedish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 12.40   13.27   12.73 14.60 14.79 12.40 12.48
Second round 49 12.27   13.57   12.27 13.90 14.32 16.55 12.50
First round 52 13.05   14.50   15.43 13.46 15.23 14.81 13.05
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 38 3.09   4.66   3.74 3.09 4.04 9.86 6.21
Second round 46 3.79   4.80   4.42 4.43 5.59 5.55 3.79
First round 30 3.19   4.13   3.19 4.76 3.30 4.32 7.93
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 47.60   53.21   54.04 1:01.59 47.60 52.92 52.67
Combined First round 40 50.76   53.91   50.76 1:00.60 54.08 52.15 55.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:45.31   1:51.20   1:51.19 1:45.57 1:56.85 1:45.31 2:03.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 4:36.40     4:36.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 5:28.07   5:36.52   5:44.20 5:28.07 5:37.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 27   29.00   30 27 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 47 21.33   28.25   39.15 21.33 28.47 31.10 25.19
Combined First round 45 23.08   27.68   31.58 27.72 23.08 29.64 25.68
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 1:33.20   1:45.61   1:57.71 1:43.30 1:33.20 1:43.80 1:49.73
 Pyraminx Semi Final 33 4.68   6.45   6.48 4.68 6.99 7.21 5.87
Second round 28 5.45   6.25   5.45 6.95 5.55 6.26 8.37
First round 47 6.12   8.83   6.12 11.31 8.71 6.48 12.76
 Skewb Semi Final 29 5.89   7.06   12.41 8.58 6.46 5.89 6.13
Second round 38 5.03   7.40   10.43 6.84 5.03 7.62 7.73
First round 46 6.73   8.61   6.73 8.29 9.15 8.39 9.15
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.47   12.99   12.55 17.06 13.31 11.47 13.10
First round 30 12.48   15.61   12.48 15.44 15.64 15.76 18.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.96   5.65   6.05 6.46 4.91 6.00 3.96
First round 20 3.92   4.17   3.92 3.94 3.92 5.40 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.59   55.82   1:02.27 59.39 57.70 49.59 50.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:39.78   1:54.65   1:39.78 1:53.91 1:52.37 2:03.03 1:57.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:03.77     4:03.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:31.03   5:37.03   5:40.21 5:31.03 5:39.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:04.06   DNF   DNF 3:04.06 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.03   28.21   26.83 26.72 31.09 38.54 26.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:40.45   1:52.14   1:40.45 2:05.84 1:52.43 2:01.96 1:42.03
 Pyraminx First round 16 5.74   6.77   5.74 6.70 6.63 6.99 11.92
 Skewb First round 32 7.26   9.23   7.27 17.02 7.26 12.97 7.45
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 25   DNF   40 DNF 25
  Kubkvarna Winter 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Kubkvarna Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.76   15.72   15.44 15.46 13.76 16.25 17.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.41   4.33   5.18 3.41 4.34 6.56 3.47
First round 18 2.52   3.60   2.52 4.97 3.49 3.33 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.07   1:04.44   49.07 1:06.62 1:06.37 1:04.83 1:02.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:51.88   2:02.63   1:51.88 1:58.70 2:09.58 1:59.62 2:21.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 26.17   28.82   29.47 27.34 29.64 26.17 30.62
Combined First round 26 22.26   26.73   28.69 22.26 36.68 28.25 23.25
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:39.02   1:48.60   1:48.09 1:42.30 1:39.02 2:17.86 1:55.42
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 8.34   9.65   8.87 11.82 9.72 10.35 8.34
 Skewb Second round 30 7.26   9.09   7.26 10.37 8.07 9.85 9.35
Combined First round 21 6.07   6.69   6.39 6.07 7.28 6.40 10.58
  Fewest Moves Christmas 2018   (2018-12-22)
Fewest Moves Christmas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   28.33   26 28 31
  Nordic Championship 2018   (2018-11-2~4)
Nordic Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 12.87   14.45   15.67 15.13 12.87 14.83 13.39
First round 59 14.54   15.21   15.30 14.54 14.77 15.67 15.57
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 29 3.43   4.07   3.82 3.93 5.43 3.43 4.46
Second round 34 2.79   4.11   4.45 3.08 2.79 4.79 5.16
First round 54 3.90   4.75   4.01 3.90 4.58 5.67 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:01.89     1:01.89 1:01.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:02.71     2:18.18 2:02.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   30.00   33 29 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 27.72   29.87   29.12 28.73 31.76 27.72 38.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 41 1:36.13   1:48.15   1:49.50 1:36.13 1:50.40 1:44.55 1:51.71
 Pyraminx Second round 46 6.26   9.14   8.82 6.26 11.28 11.76 7.32
Combined First round 40 6.40   7.23   6.79 7.89 7.02 6.40 10.09
 Skewb Second round 38 5.81   8.00   10.48 6.46 5.81 9.23 8.30
Combined First round 36 3.03   7.16   8.57 3.03 9.14 7.99 4.92
  Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.23   16.86   17.90 15.08 19.46 14.23 17.59
First round 24 14.40   16.21   17.42 14.40 14.98 16.23 23.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.59   5.87   6.42 9.35 3.59 4.92 6.27
First round 25 3.69   5.74   6.90 6.75 5.26 3.69 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.13   1:02.68   1:04.56 1:00.10 54.13 1:03.39 1:19.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.24   34.48   33.09 38.16 32.20 47.11 31.24
  Swedish Championship 2018   (2018-5-11~13)
Swedish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.86   18.96   16.86 19.38 20.73 17.71 19.80
First round 60 14.91   15.94   15.78 15.55 17.57 14.91 16.49
 2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.27   7.03   4.27 9.98 7.66 7.62 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:08.39     1:24.07 1:08.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
 Pyraminx Combined First round 65 7.28   10.83   9.88 12.47 14.52 10.13 7.28
 Skewb Combined First round 43 8.15   9.53   8.15 10.52 19.71 8.52 9.56
  Royal Corner Twist 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Royal Corner Twist 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.53   21.32   22.18 28.65 23.08 18.70 16.53
First round 37 16.60   17.82   21.36 16.60 17.12 17.90 18.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.18   4.86   5.62 4.90 5.22 4.18 4.45
First round 39 5.93   6.31   6.21 6.72 6.20 6.51 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:07.71   1:18.64   1:07.71 1:20.71 1:21.65 1:21.97 1:13.55
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.61   10.34   9.64 13.98 10.06 11.33 6.61
 Skewb Second round 26 7.89   9.80   11.80 9.45 8.15 7.89 14.21
Combined First round 26 3.97   10.44   11.72 3.97 9.80 12.30 9.81
  Don't Peek 2018   (2018-2-3)
Don't Peek 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   38.00   35 33 46
  SSL Final Borås 2017   (2017-12-2~3)
SSL Final Borås 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.56   18.31   19.46 18.13 19.21 17.56 17.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.62   6.67   6.99 6.61 6.41 7.84 5.62
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 58     58
  Lucia Open 2016   (2016-12-10)
Lucia Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.69   26.19   25.92 28.75 23.91 29.51 23.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.24   9.74   DNF 5.24 10.76 7.42 11.03