Marcus Moberg

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016MOBE01  Sweden Male 23 10 6 10

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Skewb 2.80  Valborg Cubing 2019 2019-5-3~5 First round 2.98 2.03 4.81 2.66 2.76
2.80  SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 2019-3-9~10 Combined First round 3.53 3.23 2.23 2.93 1.74
2.80  Kubkvarna Winter 2019 2019-1-26~27 Final 2.72 2.98 2.69 2.66 3.24
1.60  Nordic Championship 2018 2018-11-2~4 Final
3.07  Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 2018-6-30~7-1 Second round 2.55 3.34 2.90 3.36 2.96
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 21 444 1490 7.96 9.79 1316 382 21
 2x2x2 Cube 19 221 586 1.33 2.77 703 240 16
 4x4x4 Cube 21 358 1210 34.58 40.83 1384 390 22
 5x5x5 Cube 19 349 1226 1:12.17 1:27.84 2014 561 28
 6x6x6 Cube 29 657 2295 3:06.12 3:19.01 2285 659 29
 7x7x7 Cube 48 1089 3654 6:14.11 6:27.84 3248 960 43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

3

57 189 35.85 1:01.73 274 98

5

1 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 16 382 817 31 36.67 708 309 16
 3x3x3 One-Handed 22 387 1340 14.01 17.24 1148 316 19
 3x3x3 With Feet

7

81 250 45.10 53.31 216 67

6

2
 Rubik's Clock

5

22 66 5.56 6.90 57 19

4

1 2
 Megaminx 23 370 1301 1:08.77 1:19.53 1422 414 23
 Pyraminx

5

23 69 1.68 3.13 141 51

8

3 1
 Skewb

2

25 69 1.60 2.80 27 15

1

9 1 1
 Square-1

4

47 162 8.66 13.78 326 88

7

1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

4

81 222 6:16.03

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14 138 319 12/15 58:04

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 11 8.08   10.20   9.63 11.58 9.39 13.52 8.08
Semi Final 15 8.00   10.07   10.25 11.48 9.91 8.00 10.04
Second round 21 8.79   10.76   9.42 12.80 12.45 10.42 8.79
First round 12 9.36   10.02   11.48 10.74 9.36 9.91 9.40
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Second round 15 7.99   13.52   16.33 7.99 11.06 13.17 37.87
First round 12 8.65   11.07   11.35 12.15 11.23 10.63 8.65
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 6 8.77   9.79   9.16 8.98 11.24 11.55 8.77
Second round 6 8.68   9.92   9.36 8.68 10.20 16.01 10.21
First round 11 9.61   10.37   11.03 15.62 9.61 9.97 10.11
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 36 9.76   12.89   9.76 10.77 12.94 14.97 29.87
First round 20 9.00   9.99   9.35 9.00 11.00 9.91 10.70
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 11 11.38   12.21   12.45 11.38 11.75 12.44 12.63
Second round 12 9.65   11.17   11.89 9.65 10.64 11.79 11.07
First round 23 9.82   12.84   9.82 14.02 14.41 12.49 12.01
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 13 9.30   10.70   9.30 10.17 13.37 10.76 11.18
First round 10 8.68   9.89   10.04 8.68 11.00 9.82 9.81
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 15 9.13   11.84   9.13 13.61 11.84 12.72 10.96
First round 7 7.96   10.59   9.11 14.73 10.76 7.96 11.90
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 19 9.14   11.17   9.14 11.19 9.40 12.92 13.23
Second round 39 10.64   12.55   10.64 13.45 12.27 11.94 14.51
First round 39 11.02   12.41   11.92 15.71 13.25 12.07 11.02
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 7 11.03   11.68   14.66 11.03 11.50 11.93 11.62
Second round 3 9.89   10.24   10.26 11.27 10.55 9.92 9.89
First round 10 11.72   12.78   11.72 13.98 12.65 15.53 11.72
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 15 12.36   13.31   13.09 14.38 12.36 12.46 18.92
First round 11 10.69   12.06   17.02 11.24 13.76 10.69 11.17
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 40 10.83   13.36   14.93 10.83 12.12 13.03 16.77
First round 43 12.54   13.50   13.84 13.25 13.42 14.18 12.54
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Second round 32 10.55   13.13   13.60 12.19 13.59 14.64 10.55
First round 29 10.47   13.55   12.62 13.45 14.57 10.47 17.08
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Second round 26 12.05   14.01   14.40 15.09 14.29 13.33 12.05
First round 29 12.43   14.54   13.44 16.99 20.26 13.18 12.43
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Second round 18 13.27   14.25   13.83 13.58 15.33 17.68 13.27
First round 20 13.35   14.48   14.83 14.32 20.36 14.30 13.35
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 First round 44 14.59   17.09   15.08 18.42 18.50 17.77 14.59
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Second round 25 15.05   15.78   16.08 15.05 16.24 16.07 15.18
First round 24 14.88   15.79   15.03 14.88 17.32 15.01 19.12
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 31 14.31   17.36   19.18 20.19 18.54 14.31 14.37
First round 31 12.88   16.44   14.60 12.88 17.61 18.17 17.11
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 First round 56 18.41   25.10   24.83 24.02 26.46 18.41 27.71
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 First round 44 21.03   26.40   28.99 32.70 24.37 25.83 21.03
 Nyköping Cube Day 2016 First round 38 33.60   39.95   39.39 45.94 34.52 1:02.06 33.60
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 8 2.30   2.77   2.44 3.23 4.42 2.30 2.65
Semi Final 15 2.56   3.17   3.15 3.71 3.12 2.56 3.25
Second round 21 1.85   3.68   1.85 3.15 4.78 3.12 DNF
First round 21 3.22   3.85   3.47 4.63 4.06 3.22 4.01
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 7 1.98   3.66   4.02 1.98 3.86 4.02 3.10
Second round 4 2.50   3.09   2.90 2.50 3.81 3.09 3.28
First round 5 2.53   3.01   3.16 2.82 2.53 3.16 3.05
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 10 3.20   3.64   4.37 3.20 4.46 3.30 3.25
Second round 12 3.37   3.83   5.03 3.37 3.64 4.46 3.38
First round 14 2.59   3.90   3.41 6.46 4.12 4.16 2.59
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 51 2.62   4.59   2.70 2.62 8.42 6.11 4.96
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 9 1.98   4.26   4.78 1.98 3.34 4.66 6.43
Second round 6 2.31   3.25   3.40 3.20 3.16 2.31 4.14
First round 6 2.74   3.33   5.27 4.03 3.09 2.86 2.74
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 6 1.94   2.79   1.94 2.84 2.65 2.88 3.28
Second round 9 3.04   3.17   3.10 3.41 3.04 3.31 3.09
First round 15 2.30   3.52   2.30 3.84 3.38 3.33 7.11
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 8 2.35   3.41   3.80 3.30 3.12 2.35 4.50
Second round 11 2.87   3.53   4.35 2.87 2.91 3.84 3.84
First round 11 3.07   3.72   3.07 5.20 4.05 3.94 3.16
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 16 4.44   5.33   5.45 5.66 4.44 DNF 4.87
Semi Final 11 1.84   3.15   6.44 3.15 3.94 1.84 2.37
Second round 30 3.50   4.04   5.04 3.82 4.64 3.50 3.65
First round 26 3.19   3.82   3.92 3.19 DNF 4.19 3.36
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 5 3.02   3.40   3.02 4.10 3.20 3.84 3.15
Second round 10 3.57   4.47   4.68 4.14 3.57 5.03 4.60
First round 8 2.55   3.81   3.17 2.55 3.99 5.72 4.26
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 19 3.70   4.92   4.10 3.70 5.68 4.97 6.27
First round 9 3.40   3.98   4.06 4.25 3.63 3.40 6.29
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 14 1.33   3.65   3.75 1.33 4.17 3.79 3.42
Semi Final 14 1.95   3.65   4.30 3.77 3.60 3.57 1.95
Second round 8 2.61   3.38   3.13 5.52 3.12 2.61 3.89
First round 49 2.98   5.17   5.87 4.80 5.11 2.98 5.60
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Final 13 3.14   3.82   3.46 4.42 3.59 3.14 6.05
Second round 16 2.76   4.18   3.35 DNF 4.80 2.76 4.40
Combined First round 16 3.77   4.23   4.54 4.21 5.56 3.93 3.77
 SSL Final Borås 2017 First round 15 3.41   4.12   4.10 6.31 4.30 3.41 3.97
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 7 3.43   3.76   3.86 3.43 3.64 3.78 4.80
Second round 9 3.22   4.24   4.76 4.08 3.94 3.22 4.70
First round 17 3.40   4.52   3.78 3.40 5.34 5.92 4.44
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 First round 41 3.49   5.64   3.49 6.81 6.43 6.48 4.01
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Final 18 3.50   4.58   5.89 5.27 4.67 3.79 3.50
First round 21 4.15   4.81   4.88 5.12 4.15 5.98 4.42
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 19 3.70   5.02   5.58 6.30 3.70 4.62 4.87
First round 19 4.30   4.60   4.85 5.43 4.30 4.62 4.33
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 First round 38 5.17   6.16   7.33 5.72 5.17 7.21 5.54
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 First round 41 6.16   7.67   8.46 7.58 7.37 8.07 6.16
 Nyköping Cube Day 2016 First round 29 7.43   8.42   8.44 7.43 8.71 8.81 8.11
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 25 40.59   45.75   48.36 46.51 42.37 58.00 40.59
Combined First round 14 34.58   40.83   41.96 42.67 34.58 41.29 39.23
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 8 42.19   46.29   43.36 48.84 46.67 42.19 52.42
Second round 6 35.41   41.25   35.41 49.47 36.97 43.68 43.10
Combined First round 11 38.63   47.60   48.13 46.92 54.57 38.63 47.76
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 15 43.78   45.56   47.04 44.61 43.78 46.40 45.66
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 49 39.86   48.82   51.08 50.04 45.34 39.86 DNF
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 9 43.17   45.56   45.43 43.17 49.94 46.81 44.44
Combined First round 12 44.54   48.95   DNF 54.63 47.24 44.98 44.54
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 16 39.38   44.96   39.38 39.74 DNF 44.97 50.16
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 9 41.19   44.76   58.06 41.19 45.24 44.39 44.64
Combined First round 11 44.68   49.00   46.78 54.83 53.14 44.68 47.08
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 31 41.27   48.32   55.89 44.00 45.07 41.27 57.00
Combined First round 43 48.94   53.78   48.94 51.77 56.89 DNF 52.68
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 5 45.21   48.64   47.77 DNF 47.06 51.09 45.21
Second round 6 49.12   51.45   57.55 52.72 50.43 49.12 51.21
Combined First round 6 39.58   47.94   54.20 42.51 56.13 39.58 47.11
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 15 40.63   51.08   59.89 40.63 48.06 49.15 56.03
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 33 49.67   55.21   49.67 1:01.95 58.03 50.20 57.39
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Second round 24 41.43   53.54   56.35 47.28 41.43 57.00 1:02.22
Combined First round 28 53.08   58.72   57.68 53.08 1:03.23 1:12.88 55.24
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Combined First round 21 53.73   59.41   1:02.56 59.99 53.73 1:07.08 55.69
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 21 55.12   1:06.66   1:07.61 1:05.72 55.12 1:10.14 1:06.64
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Combined Final 19 1:01.72   1:09.59   1:25.06 1:01.72 1:08.53 1:10.13 1:10.12
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 40 2:08.22     2:08.22 2:36.69
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 Combined First round 51 2:22.10     2:35.13 2:22.10
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 24 1:18.06   1:30.61   1:28.59 1:32.29 1:33.81 1:30.94 1:18.06
Combined First round 18 1:12.17   1:27.84   1:28.06 1:30.36 1:25.11 1:12.17 1:33.60
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Combined First round 11 1:27.51   1:33.62   1:27.57 1:30.46 1:42.82 1:54.88 1:27.51
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 22 1:35.56   1:40.60   1:41.04 1:38.85 1:42.01 1:41.91 1:35.56
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 58 1:30.74   1:42.38   1:30.74 1:47.09 1:48.12 1:31.93 1:49.58
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 18 1:28.60   1:32.19   1:28.60 1:34.96 1:47.10 1:30.54 1:31.08
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 10 1:32.33   1:41.18   1:43.67 1:42.26 1:32.33 1:38.10 1:43.17
Combined First round 11 1:37.08   1:49.55   1:48.19 1:53.07 1:37.08 1:58.71 1:47.38
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 32 1:32.11   1:47.24   1:51.73 1:36.44 2:00.44 1:32.11 1:53.56
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:35.61   1:51.17   2:01.38 1:35.61 2:04.43 1:47.82 1:44.32
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 19 2:01.73   2:15.20   2:30.09 2:01.73 2:11.32 2:23.63 2:10.64
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 39 1:54.82   2:07.95   2:31.41 1:57.45 1:54.82 2:08.36 2:18.05
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Combined First round 30 1:54.41   2:03.56   2:02.38 2:10.49 1:58.51 2:09.80 1:54.41
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 25 3:34.80   3:40.46   3:38.14 3:34.80 3:48.43
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 46 3:06.12   3:35.77   3:43.50 3:57.68 3:06.12
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 12 3:17.51   3:19.01   3:18.56 3:17.51 3:20.95
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 7 3:13.64   3:37.55   3:40.78 3:58.24 3:13.64
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 40 5:35.59     5:35.59
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 30 6:14.11   6:27.84   6:14.11 6:22.67 6:46.73
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 49 7:01.37   7:28.88   7:48.53 7:01.37 7:36.73
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 15 6:35.16     6:35.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 6 1:06.94   DNF   1:06.94 DNF DNF
Second round 5 49.34   DNF   DNF 49.34 DNF
First round 4 40.89   DNF   40.89 1:08.66 DNF
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 2 51.27   DNF   51.27 DNF DNF
First round 1 35.85   DNF   42.80 DNF 35.85
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 2 52.11   DNF   52.11 DNF DNF
First round 3 57.49   DNF   DNF 57.49 DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 3 56.23   DNF   56.23 DNF DNF
First round 4 56.30   1:01.73   1:03.93 1:04.96 56.30
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 8 1:04.17   DNF   1:05.57 DNF 1:04.17
First round 13 1:23.08   DNF   DNF 1:23.08 DNF
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 3 1:32.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.41
First round 5 1:17.20   DNF   DNF 1:17.20 DNF
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC 2019 Final 215 31   DNF   31 45 DNF
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 18 34   36.67   38 34 38
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 20 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2019 Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 31 45   DNF   45 DNS DNS
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 20 40   DNF   45 40 DNF
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Final 11 41   43.67   49 41 41
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 12 15.86   17.92   23.69 17.56 17.67 18.53 15.86
Second round 13 14.01   19.04   16.35 14.01 21.85 25.41 18.91
Combined First round 16 15.02   19.07   20.44 18.48 21.74 18.28 15.02
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 7 16.31   18.79   31.23 18.82 18.23 19.31 16.31
Second round 7 16.68   19.00   20.21 22.77 16.68 19.29 17.49
Combined First round 5 17.17   17.93   17.17 19.93 17.36 17.32 19.10
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 8 14.23   18.55   21.02 16.47 19.55 14.23 19.63
Combined First round 8 16.78   18.93   23.85 21.64 16.80 18.35 16.78
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 36 18.32   20.83   19.53 18.94 18.32 29.76 24.01
Combined First round 30 16.63   19.53   16.63 21.10 20.69 17.83 20.06
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Combined First round 12 17.31   21.79   17.31 21.47 23.48 DNF 20.42
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 11 18.28   19.73   18.93 18.28 19.76 20.49 21.52
Second round 8 16.79   18.90   19.60 19.19 21.35 17.91 16.79
Combined First round 17 15.94   20.94   27.57 22.18 22.09 15.94 18.56
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 11 18.65   20.62   18.65 23.04 19.79 19.60 22.47
Combined First round 8 16.93   18.75   20.25 19.30 17.92 19.03 16.93
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 15 17.89   21.34   25.30 17.89 18.59 20.87 24.57
Second round 11 16.19   17.24   21.27 16.19 17.22 17.12 17.38
Combined First round 16 15.22   19.32   21.10 24.11 15.22 19.99 16.88
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 4 16.41   19.75   18.26 24.41 19.99 16.41 21.00
Second round 5 16.44   20.05   19.96 20.40 19.79 16.44 26.97
Combined First round 8 21.46   22.75   23.52 23.18 25.07 21.46 21.56
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 14 21.28   22.56   21.28 21.76 27.46 22.35 23.58
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 27 18.98   24.58   22.90 18.98 29.93 21.95 28.89
Combined First round 19 17.49   21.72   26.96 19.19 19.06 26.90 17.49
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Combined First round 22 19.96   22.49   20.51 19.96 20.83 26.12 39.71
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Combined First round 23 24.65   28.40   28.81 29.67 26.71 30.46 24.65
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 15 20.32   24.95   31.98 24.29 20.32 24.87 25.68
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 39 30.06   37.01   37.68 45.18 33.45 30.06 39.90
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Combined Final 19 24.31   29.14   33.83 30.57 29.15 24.31 27.71
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 31 37.44   39.92   39.17 37.44 42.19 39.09 41.50
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 7 50.70   57.39   1:04.37 50.70 56.78 52.49 1:02.89
Second round 7 45.10   53.31   2:00.93 51.00 53.69 45.10 55.23
Combined First round 13 54.10   1:11.10   1:17.89 1:24.87 1:10.85 1:04.56 54.10
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Combined Final 3 56.49   1:04.98   56.49 56.81 1:15.91 1:04.01 1:14.12
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined Final 18 1:10.14   1:18.64   1:47.13 1:22.04 1:21.94 1:11.93 1:10.14
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 3 49.79   1:04.74   56.77 1:06.85 1:15.49 49.79 1:10.59
Combined First round 3 52.29   1:01.58   1:19.22 1:02.69 55.55 1:06.50 52.29
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 6 1:13.78   1:24.19   1:27.46 1:26.88 1:41.63 1:13.78 1:18.23
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 14 1:08.20   1:09.89   1:09.49 1:11.23 1:21.91 1:08.20 1:08.94
Combined First round 11 57.77   1:04.03   1:07.89 57.77 1:00.59 1:03.62 1:29.59
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 9 1:09.13   1:19.70   DNF 1:27.40 1:13.86 1:17.84 1:09.13
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Combined Final 7 1:19.35   1:27.02   1:27.81 1:28.02 1:25.24 1:19.35 2:06.74
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 3 6.10   6.97   7.04 6.95 6.91 6.10 DNF
Second round 9 6.15   8.76   DNF 6.15 7.63 8.93 9.72
Combined First round 5 6.19   7.82   10.22 7.60 6.19 9.64 6.22
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Combined First round 8 5.99   DNF   8.61 5.99 DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 3 6.20   7.54   7.40 6.50 8.72 6.20 9.09
Combined First round 2 5.95   7.04   5.98 5.95 7.87 18.43 7.26
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 41 5.56   DNF   5.56 7.38 DNF DNF 5.79
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 4 5.57   7.32   5.57 8.78 7.31 5.87 DNF
Combined First round 2 6.70   6.90   6.70 6.75 7.20 DNF 6.74
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 2 6.33   7.20   6.33 7.05 8.06 7.74 6.81
Second round 5 7.43   11.43   14.85 7.43 10.66 8.79 16.97
First round 1 6.68   7.86   8.28 7.43 6.68 7.88 8.90
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 15 8.03   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 8.03 DNF
Combined First round 6 7.10   8.45   7.26 8.11 9.98 7.10 DNF
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 12 11.55   13.05   11.55 15.80 12.92 14.29 11.94
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Combined Final 10 11.70   12.96   DNF 13.67 12.15 11.70 13.05
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 22 1:15.61   1:21.21   1:25.08 1:15.61 1:20.27 1:23.14 1:20.21
Combined First round 20 1:08.77   1:19.53   1:26.59 1:12.48 1:21.84 1:08.77 1:24.26
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Combined First round 7 1:13.55   1:21.12   1:18.36 1:46.15 1:17.97 1:27.04 1:13.55
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 12 1:13.75   1:23.96   1:19.58 1:13.75 1:39.92 1:18.35 1:33.96
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 35 1:19.60   1:29.42   1:20.58 1:36.52 1:31.17 1:36.81 1:19.60
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Combined First round 13 1:15.29   1:21.89   1:17.56 1:35.54 1:15.29 1:18.39 1:29.72
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 11 1:11.72   1:19.55   1:19.42 1:16.23 1:22.99 1:11.72 1:36.69
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 6 2.72   3.27   3.16 2.72 2.77 3.89 4.72
Semi Final 3 2.37   3.34   3.16 3.64 3.23 2.37 4.47
Second round 11 2.99   4.22   4.24 4.46 4.15 4.28 2.99
First round 13 3.65   4.96   3.83 6.80 6.01 5.05 3.65
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 4 3.23   3.85   5.75 4.66 3.23 3.38 3.50
Second round 6 3.55   4.32   4.76 4.07 4.12 3.55 6.73
First round 4 2.55   3.57   4.07 2.55 3.99 3.46 3.25
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 4 2.66   3.57   4.40 3.66 2.66 4.12 2.92
First round 4 2.11   3.58   2.11 3.93 2.84 5.74 3.97
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 16 2.02   4.74   4.02 2.02 6.05 4.14 6.22
First round 9 3.62   4.04   3.62 4.91 4.11 4.38 3.63
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 2 1.92   3.13   2.22 1.92 4.29 3.72 3.45
Second round 3 3.27   3.70   3.65 3.78 3.27 4.07 3.67
Combined First round 7 2.62   4.59   3.49 5.87 DNF 4.42 2.62
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 2 3.13   3.55   3.56 3.13 4.41 3.67 3.42
Second round 3 3.46   3.62   3.46 3.73 3.51 3.61 4.33
Combined First round 4 2.99   3.84   4.31 3.78 3.81 3.93 2.99
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 5 1.68   4.14   3.00 5.60 4.28 1.68 5.14
Second round 5 2.60   4.29   4.07 5.33 2.60 5.22 3.59
First round 7 2.63   4.30   2.63 4.49 4.09 4.31 5.99
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 4 2.97   4.08   4.78 4.00 4.15 4.09 2.97
Second round 8 3.13   4.38   3.13 3.78 3.98 5.66 5.39
Combined First round 8 2.69   3.86   5.11 3.38 3.10 6.32 2.69
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 2 3.22   4.28   3.22 4.17 6.29 4.51 4.15
Second round 3 2.59   3.63   3.19 2.59 3.97 3.73 4.43
First round 3 2.59   3.60   3.65 2.90 4.39 4.25 2.59
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 5 3.69   4.24   4.25 4.75 DNF 3.69 3.71
Second round 3 4.24   4.74   5.79 5.24 4.71 4.24 4.26
Combined First round 10 2.51   6.00   7.61 5.47 4.91 8.32 2.51
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 7 3.32   3.88   4.14 3.72 3.32 3.79 4.21
Second round 13 3.92   5.24   4.68 3.92 6.51 4.61 6.44
Combined First round 6 3.50   3.84   7.18 3.56 3.50 3.81 4.15
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Final 3 3.17   4.18   6.05 3.47 5.68 3.40 3.17
Second round 9 3.63   4.91   DNF 5.04 3.63 3.98 5.71
Combined First round 3 2.58   4.00   3.24 4.19 5.36 4.57 2.58
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Final 11 3.64   6.30   3.64 6.92 4.47 7.51 8.17
Combined First round 9 5.77   6.02   7.86 6.07 6.21 5.78 5.77
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 10 5.28   6.94   8.87 7.06 5.88 7.89 5.28
Combined First round 7 4.72   5.24   5.06 5.28 6.34 4.72 5.38
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Second round 16 2.92   6.18   5.04 2.92 10.17 7.02 6.49
Combined First round 12 3.58   5.30   5.33 8.26 3.58 5.26 5.32
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 17 6.17   6.92   7.17 7.26 6.78 6.17 6.80
Combined First round 21 6.31   8.23   10.36 9.80 8.56 6.34 6.31
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 Combined First round 24 7.53   9.40   11.39 7.61 9.20 7.53 11.59
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Combined First round 37 8.85   12.95   8.92 8.85 9.98 DNF 19.96
 Nyköping Cube Day 2016 Final 29 9.93   15.34   17.72 13.24 17.59 9.93 15.19
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 4 2.36   3.54   2.81 3.47 4.33 2.36 4.53
Semi Final 2 2.15   3.16   3.58 2.85 3.27 2.15 3.36
Second round 1 2.99   3.43   3.17 3.55 3.56 2.99 4.07
First round 4 2.59   3.72   2.88 4.07 4.93 4.22 2.59
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 1 2.51   3.03   3.05 5.30 2.51 3.03 3.00
Second round 1 2.48   3.00   2.48 3.71 2.78 5.79 2.52
First round 1 2.03   2.80   NR 2.98 2.03 4.81 2.66 2.76
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 1 2.57   2.87   4.40 2.57 2.65 2.77 3.18
First round 2 3.46   3.79   3.63 3.81 4.95 3.92 3.46
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 1 2.75   3.09   3.23 2.75 3.20 3.24 2.84
Second round 1 2.22   3.46   3.22 3.92 3.24 7.49 2.22
Combined First round 1 1.74   2.80   NR 3.53 3.23 2.23 2.93 1.74
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 1 2.66   2.80   NR 2.72 2.98 2.69 2.66 3.24
Second round 1 2.15   3.06   2.15 2.70 5.46 3.60 2.88
Combined First round 1 2.80   3.09   3.45 2.80 2.99 4.25 2.83
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 1 2.63   3.18   3.53 2.92 3.10 3.55 2.63
Second round 1 1.74   4.19   2.77 4.71 1.74 5.16 5.08
First round 1 2.59   3.47   4.82 2.74 2.59 2.85 5.71
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 3 1.60   NR 3.35   2.59 4.82 1.60 2.63 DNF
Second round 4 2.57   4.42   5.54 4.06 2.57 6.20 3.66
Combined First round 3 2.84   3.22   2.96 2.84 2.91 3.78 4.27
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 1 2.47   3.19   3.00 2.47 3.59 2.98 3.63
Second round 1 2.53   3.45   3.00 4.30 2.53 6.01 3.05
First round 1 3.40   4.09   4.76 3.40 5.47 3.65 3.86
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 1 2.48   3.35   6.09 2.48 3.27 3.71 3.07
Second round 1 2.55   3.07   NR 2.55 3.34 2.90 3.36 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.80   3.49   3.66 3.24 3.57 4.21 2.80
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 2 2.47   3.33   3.35 3.59 3.04 2.47 3.59
Second round 5 2.38   3.85   2.38 6.47 4.40 3.82 3.34
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.20   4.46 3.32 2.85 3.44 2.26
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Final 1 2.74   3.52   2.74 4.61 4.52 3.02 3.02
Second round 1 2.92   3.87   4.42 3.10 5.96 4.09 2.92
First round 1 2.74   3.37   2.93 3.97 2.74 3.20 4.63
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Final 4 4.29   5.38   4.29 5.74 4.62 6.60 5.77
Combined First round 1 2.29   3.40   3.35 4.30 2.29 3.06 3.78
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 1 2.34   3.70   3.33 2.34 4.77 3.00 4.88
Combined First round 1 3.08   4.22   4.88 3.46 3.08 4.88 4.32
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Final 7 4.59   4.90   5.46 4.67 4.59 4.68 5.34
Second round 5 3.88   4.36   4.40 5.02 4.16 3.88 4.51
Combined First round 6 4.03   5.07   5.50 4.82 7.75 4.03 4.88
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Final 6 5.02   5.96   6.62 5.97 5.63 5.02 6.29
Second round 11 5.20   7.01   7.01 6.65 8.03 7.36 5.20
Combined First round 12 5.14   7.26   9.07 10.54 5.14 7.38 5.34
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 Combined First round 26 4.90   8.97   9.33 8.81 11.36 4.90 8.78
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Second round 15 9.09   9.68   9.09 9.87 10.15 9.28 9.90
Combined First round 11 4.42   6.96   4.42 5.45 7.65 7.77 14.18
 Nyköping Cube Day 2016 Final 29 25.73   27.08   26.44 28.20 33.33 26.60 25.73
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 11 13.50   16.88   17.65 18.09 14.91 13.50 19.42
Second round 11 12.86   15.64   12.86 16.28 15.33 22.10 15.32
Combined First round 15 13.64   17.33   22.35 16.66 17.16 18.18 13.64
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 6 13.74   17.08   18.77 13.74 16.00 18.63 16.60
Combined First round 3 11.05   14.15   14.88 19.47 15.26 12.31 11.05
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 5 14.70   16.66   14.86 20.24 18.59 14.70 16.52
Combined First round 4 12.63   13.78   12.63 12.71 17.29 14.75 13.88
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 12 14.20   15.75   15.98 14.20 16.23 21.60 15.03
Combined First round 14 12.33   17.93   12.33 20.93 17.91 15.80 20.09
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 6 12.69   16.72   18.51 14.99 18.00 12.69 17.18
Second round 7 12.28   18.01   15.51 23.11 29.73 15.41 12.28
Combined First round 7 8.66   17.78   23.31 16.18 8.66 17.90 19.27
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 10 12.95   18.55   14.93 1:03.78 12.95 22.24 18.49
Combined First round 5 14.51   15.34   15.78 15.05 14.51 15.18 18.29
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 7 14.70   20.86   24.19 18.58 14.70 22.16 21.85
Second round 5 11.69   17.93   16.11 17.85 21.25 11.69 19.83
Combined First round 8 14.30   20.52   21.47 14.30 21.03 32.22 19.06
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 7 12.60   14.43   12.60 13.70 13.57 23.17 16.03
Second round 9 14.79   16.46   16.32 15.54 17.53 18.59 14.79
Combined First round 14 14.22   18.35   21.24 17.14 17.26 20.64 14.22
 Fredrikstad Open 2018 Final 3 15.48   18.25   18.44 18.38 15.48 18.05 18.32
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 9 14.04   20.76   44.78 22.14 17.45 22.69 14.04
Combined First round 9 15.98   21.10   15.98 17.17 31.97 23.42 22.70
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 17 15.32   23.34   26.85 15.32 21.31 21.85 49.91
Combined First round 15 13.89   22.18   19.72 16.07 13.89 30.76 37.53
 Norwegian Championship 2018 Combined Final 9 16.14   22.41   23.46 22.34 21.42 16.14 31.35
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Combined First round 15 27.04   32.49   31.73 33.51 32.61 33.14 27.04
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 16 32.56   36.88   37.66 32.56 38.12 34.85 43.51
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 19 30.42   31.82   31.77 32.98 30.70 41.71 30.42
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 19 29.14   45.93   44.84 39.46 29.14 1:19.47 53.49
 ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 Combined Final 31 1:21.47     1:21.47 1:48.93
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 1 6:16.03   DNF   6:16.03 DNF DNF
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 14 12/17 56:33     12/17 56:33 10/17 1:00:00
 Valborg Cubing 2019 Final 7 12/15 58:04     10/13 57:00 DNF 12/15 58:04
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 3 11/15 55:41     11/15 55:41
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 19 5/9 48:03     5/9 48:03
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 9 4/7 40:03     4/7 40:03
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 45 DNF
  Swedish Championship 2019   (2019-5-30~6-2)
Swedish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.08   10.20   9.63 11.58 9.39 13.52 8.08
Semi Final 15 8.00   10.07   10.25 11.48 9.91 8.00 10.04
Second round 21 8.79   10.76   9.42 12.80 12.45 10.42 8.79
First round 12 9.36   10.02   11.48 10.74 9.36 9.91 9.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.30   2.77   2.44 3.23 4.42 2.30 2.65
Semi Final 15 2.56   3.17   3.15 3.71 3.12 2.56 3.25
Second round 21 1.85   3.68   1.85 3.15 4.78 3.12 DNF
First round 21 3.22   3.85   3.47 4.63 4.06 3.22 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 40.59   45.75   48.36 46.51 42.37 58.00 40.59
Combined First round 14 34.58   40.83   41.96 42.67 34.58 41.29 39.23
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:18.06   1:30.61   1:28.59 1:32.29 1:33.81 1:30.94 1:18.06
Combined First round 18 1:12.17   1:27.84   1:28.06 1:30.36 1:25.11 1:12.17 1:33.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:34.80   3:40.46   3:38.14 3:34.80 3:48.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 6:14.11   6:27.84   6:14.11 6:22.67 6:46.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:06.94   DNF   1:06.94 DNF DNF
Second round 5 49.34   DNF   DNF 49.34 DNF
First round 4 40.89   DNF   40.89 1:08.66 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 34   36.67   38 34 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.86   17.92   23.69 17.56 17.67 18.53 15.86
Second round 13 14.01   19.04   16.35 14.01 21.85 25.41 18.91
Combined First round 16 15.02   19.07   20.44 18.48 21.74 18.28 15.02
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 50.70   57.39   1:04.37 50.70 56.78 52.49 1:02.89
Second round 7 45.10   53.31   2:00.93 51.00 53.69 45.10 55.23
Combined First round 13 54.10   1:11.10   1:17.89 1:24.87 1:10.85 1:04.56 54.10
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.10   6.97   7.04 6.95 6.91 6.10 DNF
Second round 9 6.15   8.76   DNF 6.15 7.63 8.93 9.72
Combined First round 5 6.19   7.82   10.22 7.60 6.19 9.64 6.22
 Megaminx Second round 22 1:15.61   1:21.21   1:25.08 1:15.61 1:20.27 1:23.14 1:20.21
Combined First round 20 1:08.77   1:19.53   1:26.59 1:12.48 1:21.84 1:08.77 1:24.26
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.72   3.27   3.16 2.72 2.77 3.89 4.72
Semi Final 3 2.37   3.34   3.16 3.64 3.23 2.37 4.47
Second round 11 2.99   4.22   4.24 4.46 4.15 4.28 2.99
First round 13 3.65   4.96   3.83 6.80 6.01 5.05 3.65
 Skewb Final 4 2.36   3.54   2.81 3.47 4.33 2.36 4.53
Semi Final 2 2.15   3.16   3.58 2.85 3.27 2.15 3.36
Second round 1 2.99   3.43   3.17 3.55 3.56 2.99 4.07
First round 4 2.59   3.72   2.88 4.07 4.93 4.22 2.59
 Square-1 Final 11 13.50   16.88   17.65 18.09 14.91 13.50 19.42
Second round 11 12.86   15.64   12.86 16.28 15.33 22.10 15.32
Combined First round 15 13.64   17.33   22.35 16.66 17.16 18.18 13.64
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 12/17 56:33     12/17 56:33 10/17 1:00:00
  Valborg Cubing 2019   (2019-5-3~5)
Valborg Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 7.99   13.52   16.33 7.99 11.06 13.17 37.87
First round 12 8.65   11.07   11.35 12.15 11.23 10.63 8.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.98   3.66   4.02 1.98 3.86 4.02 3.10
Second round 4 2.50   3.09   2.90 2.50 3.81 3.09 3.28
First round 5 2.53   3.01   3.16 2.82 2.53 3.16 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.19   46.29   43.36 48.84 46.67 42.19 52.42
Second round 6 35.41   41.25   35.41 49.47 36.97 43.68 43.10
Combined First round 11 38.63   47.60   48.13 46.92 54.57 38.63 47.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:27.51   1:33.62   1:27.57 1:30.46 1:42.82 1:54.88 1:27.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 2 51.27   DNF   51.27 DNF DNF
First round 1 35.85   DNF   42.80 DNF 35.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.31   18.79   31.23 18.82 18.23 19.31 16.31
Second round 7 16.68   19.00   20.21 22.77 16.68 19.29 17.49
Combined First round 5 17.17   17.93   17.17 19.93 17.36 17.32 19.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 5.99   DNF   8.61 5.99 DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:13.55   1:21.12   1:18.36 1:46.15 1:17.97 1:27.04 1:13.55
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.23   3.85   5.75 4.66 3.23 3.38 3.50
Second round 6 3.55   4.32   4.76 4.07 4.12 3.55 6.73
First round 4 2.55   3.57   4.07 2.55 3.99 3.46 3.25
 Skewb Final 1 2.51   3.03   3.05 5.30 2.51 3.03 3.00
Second round 1 2.48   3.00   2.48 3.71 2.78 5.79 2.52
First round 1 2.03   2.80   NR 2.98 2.03 4.81 2.66 2.76
 Square-1 Final 6 13.74   17.08   18.77 13.74 16.00 18.63 16.60
Combined First round 3 11.05   14.15   14.88 19.47 15.26 12.31 11.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:16.03   DNF   6:16.03 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 12/15 58:04     10/13 57:00 DNF 12/15 58:04
  Tullinge Basement Blind 2019   (2019-4-27)
Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 52.11   DNF   52.11 DNF DNF
First round 3 57.49   DNF   DNF 57.49 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 56.49   1:04.98   56.49 56.81 1:15.91 1:04.01 1:14.12
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/15 55:41     11/15 55:41
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.77   9.79   9.16 8.98 11.24 11.55 8.77
Second round 6 8.68   9.92   9.36 8.68 10.20 16.01 10.21
First round 11 9.61   10.37   11.03 15.62 9.61 9.97 10.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.20   3.64   4.37 3.20 4.46 3.30 3.25
Second round 12 3.37   3.83   5.03 3.37 3.64 4.46 3.38
First round 14 2.59   3.90   3.41 6.46 4.12 4.16 2.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.78   45.56   47.04 44.61 43.78 46.40 45.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:35.56   1:40.60   1:41.04 1:38.85 1:42.01 1:41.91 1:35.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.23   DNF   56.23 DNF DNF
First round 4 56.30   1:01.73   1:03.93 1:04.96 56.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.23   18.55   21.02 16.47 19.55 14.23 19.63
Combined First round 8 16.78   18.93   23.85 21.64 16.80 18.35 16.78
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.20   7.54   7.40 6.50 8.72 6.20 9.09
Combined First round 2 5.95   7.04   5.98 5.95 7.87 18.43 7.26
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:13.75   1:23.96   1:19.58 1:13.75 1:39.92 1:18.35 1:33.96
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.66   3.57   4.40 3.66 2.66 4.12 2.92
First round 4 2.11   3.58   2.11 3.93 2.84 5.74 3.97
 Skewb Final 1 2.57   2.87   4.40 2.57 2.65 2.77 3.18
First round 2 3.46   3.79   3.63 3.81 4.95 3.92 3.46
 Square-1 Final 5 14.70   16.66   14.86 20.24 18.59 14.70 16.52
Combined First round 4 12.63   13.78   12.63 12.71 17.29 14.75 13.88
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 36 9.76   12.89   9.76 10.77 12.94 14.97 29.87
First round 20 9.00   9.99   9.35 9.00 11.00 9.91 10.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 51 2.62   4.59   2.70 2.62 8.42 6.11 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 39.86   48.82   51.08 50.04 45.34 39.86 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 1:30.74   1:42.38   1:30.74 1:47.09 1:48.12 1:31.93 1:49.58
 6x6x6 Cube Final 46 3:06.12   3:35.77   3:43.50 3:57.68 3:06.12
 7x7x7 Cube Final 49 7:01.37   7:28.88   7:48.53 7:01.37 7:36.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:04.17   DNF   1:05.57 DNF 1:04.17
First round 13 1:23.08   DNF   DNF 1:23.08 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 18.32   20.83   19.53 18.94 18.32 29.76 24.01
Combined First round 30 16.63   19.53   16.63 21.10 20.69 17.83 20.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 18 1:10.14   1:18.64   1:47.13 1:22.04 1:21.94 1:11.93 1:10.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 41 5.56   DNF   5.56 7.38 DNF DNF 5.79
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 1:19.60   1:29.42   1:20.58 1:36.52 1:31.17 1:36.81 1:19.60
 Pyraminx Final 16 2.02   4.74   4.02 2.02 6.05 4.14 6.22
First round 9 3.62   4.04   3.62 4.91 4.11 4.38 3.63
 Square-1 Final 12 14.20   15.75   15.98 14.20 16.23 21.60 15.03
Combined First round 14 12.33   17.93   12.33 20.93 17.91 15.80 20.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 5/9 48:03     5/9 48:03
  SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.38   12.21   12.45 11.38 11.75 12.44 12.63
Second round 12 9.65   11.17   11.89 9.65 10.64 11.79 11.07
First round 23 9.82   12.84   9.82 14.02 14.41 12.49 12.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.98   4.26   4.78 1.98 3.34 4.66 6.43
Second round 6 2.31   3.25   3.40 3.20 3.16 2.31 4.14
First round 6 2.74   3.33   5.27 4.03 3.09 2.86 2.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.17   45.56   45.43 43.17 49.94 46.81 44.44
Combined First round 12 44.54   48.95   DNF 54.63 47.24 44.98 44.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.41
First round 5 1:17.20   DNF   DNF 1:17.20 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.31   21.79   17.31 21.47 23.48 DNF 20.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 49.79   1:04.74   56.77 1:06.85 1:15.49 49.79 1:10.59
Combined First round 3 52.29   1:01.58   1:19.22 1:02.69 55.55 1:06.50 52.29
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 5.57   7.32   5.57 8.78 7.31 5.87 DNF
Combined First round 2 6.70   6.90   6.70 6.75 7.20 DNF 6.74
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:15.29   1:21.89   1:17.56 1:35.54 1:15.29 1:18.39 1:29.72
 Pyraminx Final 2 1.92   3.13   2.22 1.92 4.29 3.72 3.45
Second round 3 3.27   3.70   3.65 3.78 3.27 4.07 3.67
Combined First round 7 2.62   4.59   3.49 5.87 DNF 4.42 2.62
 Skewb Final 1 2.75   3.09   3.23 2.75 3.20 3.24 2.84
Second round 1 2.22   3.46   3.22 3.92 3.24 7.49 2.22
Combined First round 1 1.74   2.80   NR 3.53 3.23 2.23 2.93 1.74
 Square-1 Final 6 12.69   16.72   18.51 14.99 18.00 12.69 17.18
Second round 7 12.28   18.01   15.51 23.11 29.73 15.41 12.28
Combined First round 7 8.66   17.78   23.31 16.18 8.66 17.90 19.27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 4/7 40:03     4/7 40:03
  Kubkvarna Winter 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Kubkvarna Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.30   10.70   9.30 10.17 13.37 10.76 11.18
First round 10 8.68   9.89   10.04 8.68 11.00 9.82 9.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.94   2.79   1.94 2.84 2.65 2.88 3.28
Second round 9 3.04   3.17   3.10 3.41 3.04 3.31 3.09
First round 15 2.30   3.52   2.30 3.84 3.38 3.33 7.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 39.38   44.96   39.38 39.74 DNF 44.97 50.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.60   1:32.19   1:28.60 1:34.96 1:47.10 1:30.54 1:31.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:17.51   3:19.01   3:18.56 3:17.51 3:20.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:35.16     6:35.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.28   19.73   18.93 18.28 19.76 20.49 21.52
Second round 8 16.79   18.90   19.60 19.19 21.35 17.91 16.79
Combined First round 17 15.94   20.94   27.57 22.18 22.09 15.94 18.56
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:11.72   1:19.55   1:19.42 1:16.23 1:22.99 1:11.72 1:36.69
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.13   3.55   3.56 3.13 4.41 3.67 3.42
Second round 3 3.46   3.62   3.46 3.73 3.51 3.61 4.33
Combined First round 4 2.99   3.84   4.31 3.78 3.81 3.93 2.99
 Skewb Final 1 2.66   2.80   NR 2.72 2.98 2.69 2.66 3.24
Second round 1 2.15   3.06   2.15 2.70 5.46 3.60 2.88
Combined First round 1 2.80   3.09   3.45 2.80 2.99 4.25 2.83
 Square-1 Second round 10 12.95   18.55   14.93 1:03.78 12.95 22.24 18.49
Combined First round 5 14.51   15.34   15.78 15.05 14.51 15.18 18.29
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018   (2018-11-30~12-2)
Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.13   11.84   9.13 13.61 11.84 12.72 10.96
First round 7 7.96   10.59   9.11 14.73 10.76 7.96 11.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.35   3.41   3.80 3.30 3.12 2.35 4.50
Second round 11 2.87   3.53   4.35 2.87 2.91 3.84 3.84
First round 11 3.07   3.72   3.07 5.20 4.05 3.94 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 41.19   44.76   58.06 41.19 45.24 44.39 44.64
Combined First round 11 44.68   49.00   46.78 54.83 53.14 44.68 47.08
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:32.33   1:41.18   1:43.67 1:42.26 1:32.33 1:38.10 1:43.17
Combined First round 11 1:37.08   1:49.55   1:48.19 1:53.07 1:37.08 1:58.71 1:47.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:13.64   3:37.55   3:40.78 3:58.24 3:13.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 18.65   20.62   18.65 23.04 19.79 19.60 22.47
Combined First round 8 16.93   18.75   20.25 19.30 17.92 19.03 16.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:13.78   1:24.19   1:27.46 1:26.88 1:41.63 1:13.78 1:18.23
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.33   7.20   6.33 7.05 8.06 7.74 6.81
Second round 5 7.43   11.43   14.85 7.43 10.66 8.79 16.97
First round 1 6.68   7.86   8.28 7.43 6.68 7.88 8.90
 Pyraminx Final 5 1.68   4.14   3.00 5.60 4.28 1.68 5.14
Second round 5 2.60   4.29   4.07 5.33 2.60 5.22 3.59
First round 7 2.63   4.30   2.63 4.49 4.09 4.31 5.99
 Skewb Final 1 2.63   3.18   3.53 2.92 3.10 3.55 2.63
Second round 1 1.74   4.19   2.77 4.71 1.74 5.16 5.08
First round 1 2.59   3.47   4.82 2.74 2.59 2.85 5.71
 Square-1 Final 7 14.70   20.86   24.19 18.58 14.70 22.16 21.85
Second round 5 11.69   17.93   16.11 17.85 21.25 11.69 19.83
Combined First round 8 14.30   20.52   21.47 14.30 21.03 32.22 19.06
  Nordic Championship 2018   (2018-11-2~4)
Nordic Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.14   11.17   9.14 11.19 9.40 12.92 13.23
Second round 39 10.64   12.55   10.64 13.45 12.27 11.94 14.51
First round 39 11.02   12.41   11.92 15.71 13.25 12.07 11.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.44   5.33   5.45 5.66 4.44 DNF 4.87
Semi Final 11 1.84   3.15   6.44 3.15 3.94 1.84 2.37
Second round 30 3.50   4.04   5.04 3.82 4.64 3.50 3.65
First round 26 3.19   3.82   3.92 3.19 DNF 4.19 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 41.27   48.32   55.89 44.00 45.07 41.27 57.00
Combined First round 43 48.94   53.78   48.94 51.77 56.89 DNF 52.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:32.11   1:47.24   1:51.73 1:36.44 2:00.44 1:32.11 1:53.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 5:35.59     5:35.59
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 45   DNF   45 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 17.89   21.34   25.30 17.89 18.59 20.87 24.57
Second round 11 16.19   17.24   21.27 16.19 17.22 17.12 17.38
Combined First round 16 15.22   19.32   21.10 24.11 15.22 19.99 16.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 1:08.20   1:09.89   1:09.49 1:11.23 1:21.91 1:08.20 1:08.94
Combined First round 11 57.77   1:04.03   1:07.89 57.77 1:00.59 1:03.62 1:29.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 15 8.03   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 8.03 DNF
Combined First round 6 7.10   8.45   7.26 8.11 9.98 7.10 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.97   4.08   4.78 4.00 4.15 4.09 2.97
Second round 8 3.13   4.38   3.13 3.78 3.98 5.66 5.39
Combined First round 8 2.69   3.86   5.11 3.38 3.10 6.32 2.69
 Skewb Final 3 1.60   NR 3.35   2.59 4.82 1.60 2.63 DNF
Second round 4 2.57   4.42   5.54 4.06 2.57 6.20 3.66
Combined First round 3 2.84   3.22   2.96 2.84 2.91 3.78 4.27
 Square-1 Final 7 12.60   14.43   12.60 13.70 13.57 23.17 16.03
Second round 9 14.79   16.46   16.32 15.54 17.53 18.59 14.79
Combined First round 14 14.22   18.35   21.24 17.14 17.26 20.64 14.22
  Fredrikstad Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
Fredrikstad Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.03   11.68   14.66 11.03 11.50 11.93 11.62
Second round 3 9.89   10.24   10.26 11.27 10.55 9.92 9.89
First round 10 11.72   12.78   11.72 13.98 12.65 15.53 11.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.02   3.40   3.02 4.10 3.20 3.84 3.15
Second round 10 3.57   4.47   4.68 4.14 3.57 5.03 4.60
First round 8 2.55   3.81   3.17 2.55 3.99 5.72 4.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.21   48.64   47.77 DNF 47.06 51.09 45.21
Second round 6 49.12   51.45   57.55 52.72 50.43 49.12 51.21
Combined First round 6 39.58   47.94   54.20 42.51 56.13 39.58 47.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:35.61   1:51.17   2:01.38 1:35.61 2:04.43 1:47.82 1:44.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.41   19.75   18.26 24.41 19.99 16.41 21.00
Second round 5 16.44   20.05   19.96 20.40 19.79 16.44 26.97
Combined First round 8 21.46   22.75   23.52 23.18 25.07 21.46 21.56
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.22   4.28   3.22 4.17 6.29 4.51 4.15
Second round 3 2.59   3.63   3.19 2.59 3.97 3.73 4.43
First round 3 2.59   3.60   3.65 2.90 4.39 4.25 2.59
 Skewb Final 1 2.47   3.19   3.00 2.47 3.59 2.98 3.63
Second round 1 2.53   3.45   3.00 4.30 2.53 6.01 3.05
First round 1 3.40   4.09   4.76 3.40 5.47 3.65 3.86
 Square-1 Final 3 15.48   18.25   18.44 18.38 15.48 18.05 18.32
  Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.36   13.31   13.09 14.38 12.36 12.46 18.92
First round 11 10.69   12.06   17.02 11.24 13.76 10.69 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.70   4.92   4.10 3.70 5.68 4.97 6.27
First round 9 3.40   3.98   4.06 4.25 3.63 3.40 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.63   51.08   59.89 40.63 48.06 49.15 56.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:01.73   2:15.20   2:30.09 2:01.73 2:11.32 2:23.63 2:10.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.28   22.56   21.28 21.76 27.46 22.35 23.58
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.69   4.24   4.25 4.75 DNF 3.69 3.71
Second round 3 4.24   4.74   5.79 5.24 4.71 4.24 4.26
Combined First round 10 2.51   6.00   7.61 5.47 4.91 8.32 2.51
 Skewb Final 1 2.48   3.35   6.09 2.48 3.27 3.71 3.07
Second round 1 2.55   3.07   NR 2.55 3.34 2.90 3.36 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.80   3.49   3.66 3.24 3.57 4.21 2.80
 Square-1 Second round 9 14.04   20.76   44.78 22.14 17.45 22.69 14.04
Combined First round 9 15.98   21.10   15.98 17.17 31.97 23.42 22.70
  Swedish Championship 2018   (2018-5-11~13)
Swedish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.83   13.36   14.93 10.83 12.12 13.03 16.77
First round 43 12.54   13.50   13.84 13.25 13.42 14.18 12.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 1.33   3.65   3.75 1.33 4.17 3.79 3.42
Semi Final 14 1.95   3.65   4.30 3.77 3.60 3.57 1.95
Second round 8 2.61   3.38   3.13 5.52 3.12 2.61 3.89
First round 49 2.98   5.17   5.87 4.80 5.11 2.98 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 49.67   55.21   49.67 1:01.95 58.03 50.20 57.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:54.82   2:07.95   2:31.41 1:57.45 1:54.82 2:08.36 2:18.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 40   DNF   45 40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 18.98   24.58   22.90 18.98 29.93 21.95 28.89
Combined First round 19 17.49   21.72   26.96 19.19 19.06 26.90 17.49
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 1:09.13   1:19.70   DNF 1:27.40 1:13.86 1:17.84 1:09.13
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.55   13.05   11.55 15.80 12.92 14.29 11.94
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.32   3.88   4.14 3.72 3.32 3.79 4.21
Second round 13 3.92   5.24   4.68 3.92 6.51 4.61 6.44
Combined First round 6 3.50   3.84   7.18 3.56 3.50 3.81 4.15
 Skewb Final 2 2.47   3.33   3.35 3.59 3.04 2.47 3.59
Second round 5 2.38   3.85   2.38 6.47 4.40 3.82 3.34
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.20   4.46 3.32 2.85 3.44 2.26
 Square-1 Second round 17 15.32   23.34   26.85 15.32 21.31 21.85 49.91
Combined First round 15 13.89   22.18   19.72 16.07 13.89 30.76 37.53
  Norwegian Championship 2018   (2018-4-6~8)
Norwegian Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.55   13.13   13.60 12.19 13.59 14.64 10.55
First round 29 10.47   13.55   12.62 13.45 14.57 10.47 17.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.14   3.82   3.46 4.42 3.59 3.14 6.05
Second round 16 2.76   4.18   3.35 DNF 4.80 2.76 4.40
Combined First round 16 3.77   4.23   4.54 4.21 5.56 3.93 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 41.43   53.54   56.35 47.28 41.43 57.00 1:02.22
Combined First round 28 53.08   58.72   57.68 53.08 1:03.23 1:12.88 55.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:54.41   2:03.56   2:02.38 2:10.49 1:58.51 2:09.80 1:54.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41   43.67   49 41 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 19.96   22.49   20.51 19.96 20.83 26.12 39.71
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:19.35   1:27.02   1:27.81 1:28.02 1:25.24 1:19.35 2:06.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.70   12.96   DNF 13.67 12.15 11.70 13.05
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.17   4.18   6.05 3.47 5.68 3.40 3.17
Second round 9 3.63   4.91   DNF 5.04 3.63 3.98 5.71
Combined First round 3 2.58   4.00   3.24 4.19 5.36 4.57 2.58
 Skewb Final 1 2.74   3.52   2.74 4.61 4.52 3.02 3.02
Second round 1 2.92   3.87   4.42 3.10 5.96 4.09 2.92
First round 1 2.74   3.37   2.93 3.97 2.74 3.20 4.63
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 16.14   22.41   23.46 22.34 21.42 16.14 31.35
  SSL Final Borås 2017   (2017-12-2~3)
SSL Final Borås 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.05   14.01   14.40 15.09 14.29 13.33 12.05
First round 29 12.43   14.54   13.44 16.99 20.26 13.18 12.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.41   4.12   4.10 6.31 4.30 3.41 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.73   59.41   1:02.56 59.99 53.73 1:07.08 55.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.65   28.40   28.81 29.67 26.71 30.46 24.65
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.64   6.30   3.64 6.92 4.47 7.51 8.17
Combined First round 9 5.77   6.02   7.86 6.07 6.21 5.78 5.77
 Skewb Final 4 4.29   5.38   4.29 5.74 4.62 6.60 5.77
Combined First round 1 2.29   3.40   3.35 4.30 2.29 3.06 3.78
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 27.04   32.49   31.73 33.51 32.61 33.14 27.04
  SSL 4 Mora 2017   (2017-11-11~12)
SSL 4 Mora 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.27   14.25   13.83 13.58 15.33 17.68 13.27
First round 20 13.35   14.48   14.83 14.32 20.36 14.30 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.43   3.76   3.86 3.43 3.64 3.78 4.80
Second round 9 3.22   4.24   4.76 4.08 3.94 3.22 4.70
First round 17 3.40   4.52   3.78 3.40 5.34 5.92 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 55.12   1:06.66   1:07.61 1:05.72 55.12 1:10.14 1:06.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.32   24.95   31.98 24.29 20.32 24.87 25.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.28   6.94   8.87 7.06 5.88 7.89 5.28
Combined First round 7 4.72   5.24   5.06 5.28 6.34 4.72 5.38
 Skewb Final 1 2.34   3.70   3.33 2.34 4.77 3.00 4.88
Combined First round 1 3.08   4.22   4.88 3.46 3.08 4.88 4.32
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 32.56   36.88   37.66 32.56 38.12 34.85 43.51
  SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017   (2017-9-30~10-1)
SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.59   17.09   15.08 18.42 18.50 17.77 14.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.49   5.64   3.49 6.81 6.43 6.48 4.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.06   37.01   37.68 45.18 33.45 30.06 39.90
 Pyraminx Second round 16 2.92   6.18   5.04 2.92 10.17 7.02 6.49
Combined First round 12 3.58   5.30   5.33 8.26 3.58 5.26 5.32
 Skewb Final 7 4.59   4.90   5.46 4.67 4.59 4.68 5.34
Second round 5 3.88   4.36   4.40 5.02 4.16 3.88 4.51
Combined First round 6 4.03   5.07   5.50 4.82 7.75 4.03 4.88
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.42   31.82   31.77 32.98 30.70 41.71 30.42
  Anders Larsson Memorial 2017   (2017-9-17)
Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.05   15.78   16.08 15.05 16.24 16.07 15.18
First round 24 14.88   15.79   15.03 14.88 17.32 15.01 19.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.50   4.58   5.89 5.27 4.67 3.79 3.50
First round 21 4.15   4.81   4.88 5.12 4.15 5.98 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:01.72   1:09.59   1:25.06 1:01.72 1:08.53 1:10.13 1:10.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 24.31   29.14   33.83 30.57 29.15 24.31 27.71
  Twist and Shout Summer 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
Twist and Shout Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.31   17.36   19.18 20.19 18.54 14.31 14.37
First round 31 12.88   16.44   14.60 12.88 17.61 18.17 17.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.70   5.02   5.58 6.30 3.70 4.62 4.87
First round 19 4.30   4.60   4.85 5.43 4.30 4.62 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:08.22     2:08.22 2:36.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 37.44   39.92   39.17 37.44 42.19 39.09 41.50
 Pyraminx Second round 17 6.17   6.92   7.17 7.26 6.78 6.17 6.80
Combined First round 21 6.31   8.23   10.36 9.80 8.56 6.34 6.31
 Skewb Final 6 5.02   5.96   6.62 5.97 5.63 5.02 6.29
Second round 11 5.20   7.01   7.01 6.65 8.03 7.36 5.20
Combined First round 12 5.14   7.26   9.07 10.54 5.14 7.38 5.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 29.14   45.93   44.84 39.46 29.14 1:19.47 53.49
  ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016   (2016-10-15~16)
ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.41   25.10   24.83 24.02 26.46 18.41 27.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.17   6.16   7.33 5.72 5.17 7.21 5.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:22.10     2:35.13 2:22.10
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.53   9.40   11.39 7.61 9.20 7.53 11.59
 Skewb Combined First round 26 4.90   8.97   9.33 8.81 11.36 4.90 8.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:21.47     1:21.47 1:48.93
  Swedish Decathlon 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
Swedish Decathlon 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.03   26.40   28.99 32.70 24.37 25.83 21.03
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.16   7.67   8.46 7.58 7.37 8.07 6.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.85   12.95   8.92 8.85 9.98 DNF 19.96
 Skewb Second round 15 9.09   9.68   9.09 9.87 10.15 9.28 9.90
Combined First round 11 4.42   6.96   4.42 5.45 7.65 7.77 14.18
  Nyköping Cube Day 2016   (2016-2-20)
Nyköping Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 33.60   39.95   39.39 45.94 34.52 1:02.06 33.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.43   8.42   8.44 7.43 8.71 8.81 8.11
 Pyraminx Final 29 9.93   15.34   17.72 13.24 17.59 9.93 15.19
 Skewb Final 29 25.73   27.08   26.44 28.20 33.33 26.60 25.73