Adriano Matoba Lipski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016LIPS01  Brazil Male 35 2 10 11

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 24 95 1604 8.14 9.86 1318 80 22 1
 2x2x2 Cube 29 67 975 1.55 2.98 935 54 14 1 9 3
 4x4x4 Cube 20 107 1572 36.45 41.13 1364 93 18 2
 5x5x5 Cube 26 142 1950 1:19.56 1:30.90 2254 154 30
 6x6x6 Cube 17 92 1572 2:48.33 2:55.23 1392 79 15 1 2
 7x7x7 Cube 39 197 2937 5:40.07 5:50.70 2675 177 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed 16 67 954 13.34 16.91 976 69 18 1 3
 Megaminx 83 418 3714 1:38.91 1:55.99 4054 456 92
 Pyraminx 108 407 5510 5.04 6.98 3883 280 67
 Skewb 141 695 9646 7.57 10.80 8698 601 114
 Square-1 96 315 3846 28.99 48.76 5060 401 119
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 10 11.05   11.39   11.16 13.34 11.05 11.67 11.34
Second round 6 9.19   9.86   9.88 10.20 9.49 24.95 9.19
First round 7 8.14   9.98   8.14 10.57 9.02 10.35 12.66
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 4 10.17   10.75   12.36 10.17 10.51 10.30 11.44
Second round 7 11.00   11.64   11.48 14.34 11.63 11.81 11.00
First round 8 8.40   12.49   14.85 9.79 16.05 12.82 8.40
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 15 9.59   11.44   9.59 12.15 11.23 10.94 13.54
First round 19 10.40   12.12   12.73 10.40 11.77 12.84 11.85
 Americana Open 2018 Final 3 9.16   10.62   17.49 11.65 10.06 10.15 9.16
Second round 4 9.33   12.30   9.33 12.55 11.80 12.55 14.93
First round 3 9.41   11.79   12.74 11.42 11.20 13.44 9.41
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 4 10.48   12.28   12.79 14.64 10.48 13.48 10.57
Second round 4 11.06   12.02   13.00 11.87 11.20 11.06 13.19
First round 2 9.27   10.09   9.95 9.57 12.75 9.27 10.75
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 6 9.90   12.01   9.90 13.24 11.87 10.91 DNF
Second round 7 8.81   13.68   8.81 12.59 10.24 18.20 21.79
First round 5 9.22   10.78   10.56 9.22 9.43 13.65 12.34
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 11 11.06   12.16   13.68 12.01 12.75 11.72 11.06
Second round 7 8.96   10.87   9.66 8.96 11.15 11.79 13.82
First round 12 12.37   13.66   18.91 15.52 13.01 12.44 12.37
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 10 12.77   15.28   14.79 16.08 14.97 12.77 27.83
Second round 7 10.33   11.44   11.24 12.35 13.56 10.33 10.74
First round 6 9.61   10.88   11.85 9.61 11.98 11.10 9.70
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 13 9.86   12.94   15.91 9.86 13.18 12.18 13.46
Second round 7 9.29   10.19   9.29 10.40 10.61 9.55 13.93
First round 5 8.95   10.22   9.01 12.28 9.36 8.95 DNF
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 5 11.39   12.83   11.74 13.54 15.34 11.39 13.22
Second round 5 9.78   11.26   14.79 11.60 10.46 11.71 9.78
First round 4 9.44   11.23   9.44 11.99 11.18 10.52 DNF
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 7 10.48   11.75   10.48 14.92 11.98 11.62 11.65
First round 7 10.67   11.50   10.86 12.20 10.67 11.72 11.91
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 5 10.09   11.96   13.70 12.55 11.27 12.06 10.09
Second round 5 8.87   11.36   10.82 8.87 15.25 12.10 11.17
First round 5 11.31   11.73   11.68 12.00 11.31 11.98 11.54
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 7 10.33   12.28   16.96 12.62 12.20 12.03 10.33
Second round 8 9.82   12.80   9.82 11.63 11.95 14.83 14.98
First round 5 9.79   10.12   9.80 13.86 10.12 10.44 9.79
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 4 9.45   11.86   11.12 9.45 15.06 12.50 11.96
Second round 6 9.97   12.61   9.97 10.60 13.56 15.24 13.66
First round 4 10.44   11.67   11.38 13.63 11.18 10.44 12.45
 Capivara 2017 Final 5 10.08   12.85   13.65 12.54 12.64 13.37 10.08
Second round 3 9.96   11.05   10.24 15.27 11.70 11.22 9.96
First round 6 10.97   13.78   11.78 14.88 18.10 10.97 14.68
 Estância Open 2017 Final 7 12.08   13.32   12.08 13.36 13.08 13.51 DNF
Second round 6 9.22   11.91   14.17 9.22 10.19 12.99 12.54
First round 5 9.51   10.54   12.79 9.97 10.23 9.51 11.43
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 8 10.53   11.68   11.49 12.27 10.53 11.28 12.45
Second round 4 9.44   10.61   11.00 9.44 9.92 10.90 12.54
First round 10 9.73   12.61   9.73 9.77 13.90 14.17 16.34
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 5 10.92   13.13   12.61 10.92 16.02 14.90 11.89
Second round 6 10.98   14.94   17.01 12.67 10.98 DNF 15.14
First round 5 10.97   13.10   12.73 DNF 10.97 11.59 14.98
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 5 10.92   12.19   10.92 12.64 15.04 11.80 12.13
Second round 11 11.73   13.97   12.98 11.73 21.28 13.14 15.79
First round 9 10.31   13.49   14.60 10.31 14.07 DNF 11.79
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 7 9.36   10.80   11.14 11.69 9.56 9.36 14.07
Second round 12 10.41   12.28   12.06 10.41 23.92 12.69 12.08
First round 8 9.97   11.67   15.51 13.48 10.51 9.97 11.02
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 12 10.53   12.64   12.92 10.53 11.00 15.08 14.01
Second round 16 11.06   12.88   13.58 12.89 12.17 13.62 11.06
First round 11 10.43   12.26   11.94 16.68 11.13 10.43 13.72
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 15 11.13   13.97   13.96 14.38 11.13 13.57 17.95
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 6 11.02   12.09   13.21 11.76 11.29 14.51 11.02
Second round 11 11.32   14.25   11.32 DNF 15.72 14.57 12.45
First round 7 10.40   11.92   19.76 12.36 12.46 10.94 10.40
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 10 11.44   13.77   12.63 14.35 14.34 16.31 11.44
Second round 7 10.47   11.53   10.67 11.25 10.47 16.70 12.68
First round 13 10.13   14.38   13.84 16.59 16.15 13.15 10.13
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 7 9.53   12.95   9.53 14.47 13.14 14.25 11.45
Second round 8 12.58   13.32   12.58 13.27 12.76 13.94 14.61
First round 8 12.59   14.16   12.59 23.95 15.42 12.87 14.20
 Capivara 2016 Final 7 10.44   12.38   10.44 13.16 12.07 11.91 20.09
Second round 7 11.54   12.77   12.44 13.66 13.39 11.54 12.49
First round 6 11.83   13.32   13.64 13.56 11.83 19.76 12.76
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 8 12.11   14.91   15.19 16.01 12.11 13.54 DNF
Second round 8 13.91   14.73   15.18 15.09 13.91 13.93 16.18
First round 7 14.07   14.47   14.78 14.25 14.53 14.64 14.07
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 First round 15 14.80   16.91   18.00 19.87 14.80 16.70 16.03
 II ETEC 2016 Final 15 16.56   18.17   20.47 16.56 17.45 17.19 19.86
 Brasileiro 2016 Second round 49 17.39   20.22   26.42 19.59 22.28 17.39 18.79
First round 62 16.79   20.30   21.44 16.79 19.84 19.63 28.62
 Oficina Open 2016 Second round 36 18.08   23.27   26.87 22.46 18.08 22.34 25.01
First round 31 19.01   21.51   32.27 19.01 21.63 22.79 20.10
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 42 21.26   26.71   29.49 26.01 39.95 21.26 24.63
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 11 2.89   4.95   4.47 2.89 6.86 3.51 8.44
First round 4 2.63   3.92   2.74 5.28 2.63 5.47 3.74
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 4 3.19   3.78   4.08 4.37 3.19 3.65 3.60
Second round 5 2.76   3.72   3.33 2.88 4.94 8.03 2.76
First round 5 2.69   4.22   4.55 2.69 4.17 4.42 4.07
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 6 2.21   3.23   2.21 3.95 3.01 6.15 2.72
Second round 3 2.47   3.17   2.47 5.57 2.89 3.87 2.74
First round 9 2.62   4.12   3.28 5.28 3.79 2.62 8.27
 Americana Open 2018 Final 2 2.10   3.35   3.48 3.31 3.27 2.10 3.52
First round 2 2.58   3.60   7.91 3.93 3.76 2.58 3.10
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 2 2.58   3.56   2.58 4.71 2.61 5.11 3.36
First round 2 2.42   3.44   6.33 2.91 3.50 3.92 2.42
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 2 1.78   3.27   3.29 2.84 1.78 5.60 3.69
First round 3 1.55   3.61   6.65 3.58 1.55 3.68 3.56
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 3 2.36   3.61   2.76 4.07 3.99 4.89 2.36
First round 4 2.68   3.88   4.88 8.13 3.86 2.68 2.90
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 5 2.80   3.59   2.80 4.45 4.72 3.06 3.26
Second round 7 2.74   4.68   6.53 3.08 2.74 4.46 6.49
First round 2 2.12   3.13   4.13 5.78 2.61 2.66 2.12
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 4 2.42   3.20   2.42 2.80 3.68 3.13 4.68
Second round 10 2.63   4.37   9.45 4.07 4.65 2.63 4.40
First round 1 2.51   3.01   2.58 3.93 3.56 2.88 2.51
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 4 2.60   3.32   3.21 3.93 2.60 3.75 2.99
First round 3 2.58   3.38   3.09 4.25 2.81 2.58 5.70
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 2 2.41   2.98   2.93 4.47 3.19 2.83 2.41
First round 5 2.31   3.32   3.63 4.37 2.58 3.74 2.31
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 3 3.31   3.83   5.68 3.78 3.45 3.31 4.26
First round 3 2.46   3.64   9.87 3.04 4.20 2.46 3.68
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 2 2.81   3.68   3.99 2.89 4.37 4.16 2.81
Second round 3 2.01   3.94   3.18 4.02 5.61 2.01 4.62
First round 2 2.16   3.26   3.56 2.57 4.01 3.64 2.16
 Capivara 2017 Final 9 3.97   5.13   5.39 4.90 5.10 3.97 5.98
Second round 5 3.48   4.39   5.18 3.48 3.84 5.87 4.14
First round 3 3.28   3.89   3.28 4.14 4.22 6.78 3.30
 Estância Open 2017 Final 3 2.52   3.26   2.77 3.70 4.70 2.52 3.30
First round 9 3.19   5.13   5.82 5.71 5.25 3.19 4.44
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 2 3.10   3.29   3.22 3.30 3.10 6.93 3.35
Second round 1 2.20   3.08   2.95 6.67 3.90 2.20 2.39
First round 3 3.11   3.54   3.39 3.63 3.61 3.11 4.47
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 2 3.38   3.67   3.41 3.38 4.18 3.84 3.77
First round 5 3.93   5.08   4.27 9.57 5.42 5.55 3.93
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 4 2.79   4.46   4.15 3.81 2.79 6.40 5.43
First round 4 2.77   3.63   7.96 3.54 3.99 3.37 2.77
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 8 2.47   4.53   3.85 2.47 DNF 3.24 6.49
Second round 5 1.81   3.52   1.81 3.30 5.40 3.33 3.93
First round 2 2.48   3.23   2.88 5.23 3.53 2.48 3.27
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 6 2.89   3.73   3.92 3.37 2.89 5.14 3.90
Second round 10 2.14   4.42   2.14 3.32 5.36 4.57 5.85
First round 3 2.99   3.57   3.72 2.99 3.48 6.00 3.51
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 1 3.13   3.37   3.13 3.19 3.28 4.39 3.64
First round 5 2.96   5.00   7.50 7.36 4.52 2.96 3.13
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 5 3.25   4.40   5.47 4.27 3.46 5.48 3.25
First round 4 2.97   4.20   2.97 7.03 3.32 3.48 5.81
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 2 2.70   3.78   2.70 5.40 2.95 6.69 2.98
 Capivara 2016 Final 11 3.87   6.50   4.15 3.87 21.26 7.87 7.47
Second round 5 1.80   4.87   3.67 7.48 1.80 6.24 4.71
First round 3 3.41   4.37   5.27 3.41 4.16 4.01 4.93
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 10 2.70   6.13   7.77 3.94 2.70 6.68 DNF
First round 9 3.64   5.29   4.84 3.64 6.08 7.52 4.95
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 12 3.21   6.66   7.48 6.98 7.68 3.21 5.52
 II ETEC 2016 Final 2 2.88   3.63   3.33 3.35 2.88 4.22 10.54
 Brasileiro 2016 Second round 28 4.78   6.02   4.78 7.37 5.50 16.15 5.19
First round 30 3.93   6.10   6.54 6.83 4.93 3.93 7.55
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 18 5.03   6.65   6.74 5.03 7.06 8.88 6.16
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 25 6.89   7.92   7.06 10.05 9.79 6.89 6.90
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 9 40.16   43.54   40.71 48.97 40.93 49.30 40.16
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 10 39.16   52.12   55.90 39.16 52.11 52.85 51.39
Combined First round 6 38.73   45.58   47.26 38.73 43.26 46.21 58.09
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 10 41.31   44.04   42.64 42.51 52.51 46.97 41.31
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 10 39.39   43.69   44.91 40.79 45.38 48.27 39.39
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 5 41.26   47.74   47.21 47.19 41.26 48.83 49.83
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 9 40.42   45.87   44.81 40.42 48.60 44.19 49.43
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 5 43.80   46.68   43.80 53.58 44.63 47.35 48.05
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 6 41.20   43.92   48.57 45.33 43.99 41.20 42.45
Combined First round 8 48.23   48.84   49.13 48.65 48.23 48.74 59.58
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 5 40.75   45.02   42.77 43.00 DNF 40.75 49.28
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 4 37.07   42.81   51.24 42.73 37.07 41.76 43.95
Combined First round 4 36.45   41.13   43.38 40.15 39.85 45.41 36.45
 Capivara 2017 Final 4 47.11   48.70   50.01 47.11 48.30 47.78 53.43
Combined First round 3 44.38   47.29   49.41 44.69 53.00 47.78 44.38
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 5 45.46   48.72   49.30 47.80 49.06 45.46 51.11
Combined First round 4 41.76   47.78   46.50 51.21 47.67 41.76 49.16
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined Final 3 42.09   47.53   49.59 56.15 42.09 49.28 43.71
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 5 40.91   45.11   59.97 44.28 46.60 44.45 40.91
Second round 6 41.93   45.75   49.01 43.58 44.67 52.68 41.93
Combined First round 7 42.10   49.28   43.81 55.34 50.68 53.36 42.10
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 18 49.65   58.88   1:01.87 1:00.45 49.65 58.82 57.36
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 5 49.24   52.57   51.24 58.18 50.52 55.95 49.24
First round 6 50.08   55.22   1:08.72 56.98 50.08 52.56 56.12
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 51.36   55.17   1:11.92 53.13 51.36 55.98 56.39
First round 2 46.55   53.78   55.92 46.55 55.35 52.13 53.85
 Capivara 2016 Final 9 51.56   57.26   51.56 58.60 53.36 59.81 1:02.79
Combined First round 11 51.27   1:00.80   57.84 1:01.25 51.27 1:03.30 1:04.71
 Sumaré Open 2016 Combined Final 7 59.18   1:04.34   59.45 1:05.19 1:13.85 59.18 1:08.38
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 12 1:03.37   1:11.57   1:17.76 1:14.02 1:05.77 1:03.37 1:14.93
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 12 1:12.66   1:16.73   1:12.76 1:14.05 DNF 1:23.38 1:12.66
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 26 1:10.79     1:10.79 1:13.18
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined First round 21 1:29.19   1:38.93   1:53.14 1:29.19 1:46.07 1:32.25 1:38.48
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:29.26   1:38.03   1:29.26 1:44.57 1:38.81 1:37.46 1:37.83
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 11 1:26.92   1:43.83   1:51.53 1:26.92 1:49.47 1:42.72 1:39.30
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 15 1:33.55   1:38.65   1:38.79 1:40.36 1:41.77 1:33.55 1:36.81
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:26.17   1:35.64   1:39.56 1:26.17 1:29.08 1:38.80 1:39.04
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:19.56   1:35.70   1:35.17 1:40.05 1:31.87 1:43.35 1:19.56
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 9 1:30.09   1:38.45   1:30.09 1:42.17 1:37.68 1:37.53 1:40.15
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:20.66   1:36.46   1:20.66 1:30.46 1:39.66 1:44.97 1:39.27
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 5 1:29.29   1:36.42   1:29.31 1:39.20 1:29.29 1:40.74 1:53.12
 Capivara 2017 Combined Final 4 1:24.28   1:30.90   1:40.95 1:32.97 1:26.95 1:32.77 1:24.28
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:40.44   1:43.45   1:41.53 1:40.44 1:43.84 1:44.98 1:57.95
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 7 1:39.36   1:47.04   1:52.90 1:45.74 2:08.08 1:42.47 1:39.36
Combined First round 7 1:27.56   1:44.66   1:48.48 1:43.14 1:27.56 1:45.66 1:45.18
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 10 1:41.29   1:47.67   1:47.40 1:43.44 1:52.18 2:04.67 1:41.29
Combined First round 11 1:43.46   1:52.47   1:44.68 1:55.16 1:57.58 2:03.75 1:43.46
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:36.54   1:48.68   1:46.61 2:02.37 1:52.36 1:36.54 1:47.08
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 4 1:39.99   2:02.77   1:39.99 2:07.87 1:53.93 2:11.28 2:06.51
Combined First round 4 1:43.62   1:55.28   1:43.62 1:59.80 1:58.18 2:18.61 1:47.87
 Capivara 2016 Combined Final 10 1:39.92   2:15.75   2:19.80 2:13.01 2:26.31 1:39.92 2:14.43
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 6 2:48.33   3:02.61   2:48.33 3:07.16 3:12.34
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 8 3:18.06   3:41.85   3:18.06 4:19.94 3:27.56
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 12 3:05.24   3:17.08   3:05.24 3:32.71 3:13.29
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 7 2:55.20   3:08.87   2:55.20 3:17.47 3:13.93
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 2 2:49.92   2:55.23   2:55.33 2:49.92 3:00.44
 Capivara 2017 Final 3 2:58.02   3:13.55   2:58.02 3:24.12 3:18.52
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 3 3:28.93   3:47.45   3:28.93 3:50.00 4:03.42
Combined First round 2 3:41.70   3:46.20   3:52.12 3:41.70 3:44.77
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 9 3:50.03     3:50.03
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 10 5:42.82   5:59.19   5:53.82 6:20.93 5:42.82
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 8 6:19.79   6:27.88   6:33.30 6:19.79 6:30.55
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 12 5:44.49     5:44.49
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 6 6:52.10     6:52.10
 Capivara 2017 Combined Final 4 5:40.07   5:50.70   5:40.07 5:58.11 5:53.93
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 4 5:53.82   6:26.58   5:53.82 7:07.49 6:18.44
Combined First round 4 5:50.53   6:15.36   6:10.15 5:50.53 6:45.41
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 10 7:05.32     7:05.32
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 6 6:59.11   7:13.14   7:31.47 7:08.83 6:59.11
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 8 14.37   DNF   14.37 15.92 DNF 16.16 DNF
First round 8 13.34   18.17   19.00 18.98 13.34 16.52 21.21
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 3 14.85   16.91   16.70 20.67 17.78 16.26 14.85
Combined First round 5 18.25   20.16   19.55 18.25 24.04 20.32 20.61
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 7 14.29   17.00   18.53 18.11 14.29 19.27 14.35
Combined First round 9 16.77   18.94   DNF 17.88 16.77 16.97 21.97
 Americana Open 2018 Final 4 13.98   18.14   13.98 18.63 20.84 16.01 19.79
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 5 16.07   20.05   19.91 19.26 20.97 16.07 21.95
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 8 17.55   23.05   21.68 17.55 30.54 24.46 23.00
Combined First round 8 20.66   22.26   22.79 21.34 22.66 20.66 24.16
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 8 24.13   26.16   25.53 25.98 27.92 24.13 26.96
Combined First round 6 15.58   19.96   16.55 25.30 20.24 15.58 23.08
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 11 17.03   20.22   17.03 18.98 20.48 21.19 22.39
Second round 10 17.35   19.74   21.73 18.19 17.35 20.32 20.71
Combined First round 7 16.06   18.70   16.90 17.42 22.04 16.06 21.77
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Combined Final 4 16.31   20.28   16.31 22.77 17.76 25.69 20.32
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 7 15.59   18.29   16.95 19.41 18.51 15.59 24.00
First round 6 15.75   19.14   20.24 17.76 19.43 20.88 15.75
 Capivara 2017 Final 1 15.93   17.25   19.09 16.61 19.79 15.93 16.06
First round 2 18.72   20.28   19.55 22.16 20.16 18.72 21.14
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 5 16.80   19.26   20.17 17.98 16.80 20.12 19.68
Combined First round 4 15.15   18.94   17.58 15.15 24.91 20.83 18.40
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 5 20.80   22.55   20.80 22.03 23.51 23.91 22.12
Combined First round 4 17.41   20.69   20.63 19.62 17.41 26.65 21.83
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 16.33   17.76   18.04 17.61 25.42 16.33 17.63
Second round 9 16.22   20.35   16.22 23.42 17.80 19.82 23.81
Combined First round 7 18.22   20.46   18.22 22.27 19.72 23.30 19.39
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 4 15.24   20.56   21.03 15.24 21.71 18.95 26.43
Second round 6 18.66   21.12   20.22 22.63 20.51 DNF 18.66
Combined First round 5 16.15   18.91   19.90 17.20 16.15 21.42 19.63
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 4 18.33   20.11   20.29 21.34 18.71 18.33 22.86
First round 6 18.29   21.13   22.21 21.78 23.01 19.39 18.29
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 19.92   21.33   22.76 19.92 20.85 21.83 21.30
 Capivara 2016 Final 4 20.88   22.78   21.50 23.42 20.88 26.48 23.43
Combined First round 6 20.36   26.86   38.45 20.36 21.45 29.94 29.19
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 7 19.33   24.90   31.99 23.32 25.35 19.33 26.02
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 8 21.88   28.88   21.88 35.33 28.18 30.32 28.14
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 24 28.43   31.60   31.56 28.43 34.13 1:18.85 29.10
 Oficina Open 2016 Second round 20 41.37   45.28   52.60 1:02.39 41.81 41.43 41.37
Combined First round 24 33.27   47.18   33.27 38.05 59.00 1:05.21 44.49
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 10 1:38.91   1:55.99   1:56.27 1:38.91 2:19.09 1:57.55 1:54.14
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 7 1:45.38   2:00.92   2:18.73 1:59.60 1:59.68 1:45.38 2:03.49
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 1:57.78     1:57.78 2:48.04
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 17 1:58.04   2:13.20   1:58.04 2:24.15 2:15.00 2:19.34 2:05.25
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 13 1:50.87   2:05.40   2:00.88 1:50.87 2:12.55 2:17.99 2:02.76
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 8 1:58.02   2:12.31   1:58.02 2:08.14 2:26.72 2:07.37 2:21.41
Combined First round 8 1:50.49   1:58.57   1:54.26 2:08.91 1:52.53 1:50.49 2:10.64
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:40.40   2:11.28   2:20.76 2:03.87 2:09.20 1:40.40 2:32.53
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 11 2:03.37   2:14.28   2:12.15 2:57.95 2:04.21 2:03.37 2:26.47
 Capivara 2017 Combined Final 4 1:39.62   2:13.73   2:11.54 1:39.62 1:59.97 2:36.42 2:29.68
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 14 2:23.21     2:23.21 2:40.53
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 18 2:05.23   2:09.62   2:05.23 2:08.54 2:08.74 2:11.58 2:15.89
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 9 1:40.34   1:58.46   1:58.54 1:40.34 2:01.77 2:08.48 1:55.06
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 14 5.04   8.65   10.09 DNF 5.04 8.92 6.93
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 10 6.34   8.90   14.81 6.34 7.95 10.32 8.42
First round 11 5.09   8.83   11.20 18.85 6.79 8.50 5.09
 Americana Open 2018 Final 8 7.58   9.19   7.72 10.04 7.58 11.01 9.80
First round 8 6.02   9.91   19.14 9.34 9.91 6.02 10.48
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 6 5.88   7.84   9.15 5.88 9.33 6.89 7.47
Combined First round 8 7.13   11.55   7.13 15.88 13.24 10.08 11.33
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 14 7.96   9.65   7.96 8.76 15.66 9.21 10.98
 Brasileiro 2018 Second round 14 8.61   10.70   8.61 10.56 10.14 13.55 11.39
First round 15 5.37   9.67   14.01 5.37 11.55 11.02 6.45
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 12 8.38   9.46   8.38 12.69 9.88 8.83 9.67
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 5 6.89   8.93   13.59 9.81 9.88 6.89 7.11
First round 5 8.25   9.28   11.73 8.60 9.60 8.25 9.64
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 18 6.71   11.36   9.17 6.71 11.61 13.40 13.30
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 4 5.58   6.98   11.20 5.58 8.68 5.65 6.60
First round 9 6.43   10.28   10.18 12.82 10.98 6.43 9.69
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 9 6.89   10.17   13.60 10.92 6.89 11.27 8.32
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 12 7.76   9.40   7.76 10.05 8.85 9.50 9.86
First round 12 7.95   8.64   10.39 9.07 7.99 7.95 8.85
 Capivara 2017 Final 11 9.83   11.00   10.86 12.06 10.07 9.83 14.42
First round 11 9.77   11.75   DNF 12.62 12.58 10.04 9.77
 Estância Open 2017 Final 9 5.53   12.83   8.31 16.85 5.53 15.99 14.20
First round 8 6.11   9.04   11.48 6.11 15.29 8.27 7.38
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 16 8.29   11.32   12.81 9.62 8.29 13.50 11.53
First round 18 7.97   11.65   11.49 7.97 16.19 10.91 12.56
 Brasileiro 2017 Second round 19 7.64   9.56   DNF 7.70 8.85 7.64 12.14
First round 26 7.34   12.42   16.68 10.49 14.97 7.34 11.81
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 14 8.54   10.99   11.28 10.29 8.54 13.09 11.41
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 18 6.00   10.96   11.24 10.68 10.96 13.08 6.00
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 12 10.09   12.74   11.13 10.09 12.36 15.95 14.74
 Capivara 2016 First round 13 9.25   10.46   12.04 10.87 10.43 9.25 10.08
 Sumaré Open 2016 First round 17 8.97   16.04   15.86 10.88 21.37 DNF 8.97
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 28 9.19   11.70   11.61 16.72 10.82 12.67 9.19
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 14 8.77   13.09   15.84 17.81 8.77 10.62 12.82
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 12 12.84   14.14   19.91 14.34 13.51 14.58 12.84
First round 10 8.02   12.24   27.18 10.43 15.59 8.02 10.71
 South American Championship 2018 First round 22 7.92   12.79   11.95 13.52 26.37 12.90 7.92
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 21 13.07   14.62   15.55 14.20 13.07 18.29 14.12
First round 22 8.85   13.63   14.49 16.48 8.85 12.37 14.02
 Americana Open 2018 Final 6 8.60   14.53   18.15 8.60 22.02 10.07 15.38
First round 5 10.11   15.93   15.74 10.11 16.54 16.29 15.77
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 6 8.01   10.80   10.35 8.01 10.73 11.32 17.98
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 14 7.57   12.04   17.62 8.90 9.61 48.04 7.57
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 14 10.42   13.21   10.42 14.37 16.45 14.18 11.09
First round 13 7.91   12.28   10.04 11.48 7.91 15.47 15.33
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 12 13.73   15.54   17.22 15.24 16.09 15.28 13.73
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 9 11.23   15.84   16.24 16.49 17.15 14.78 11.23
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 15 10.20   13.32   17.43 10.20 14.23 14.57 11.17
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 10 11.71   15.74   11.96 18.12 23.08 17.15 11.71
 Capivara 2017 Final 10 10.88   17.13   10.88 17.69 19.80 13.89 22.99
First round 12 13.95   17.86   18.29 16.17 22.08 19.11 13.95
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 27 8.97   19.85   22.25 18.94 19.66 8.97 20.94
 Brasileiro 2017 First round 19 11.83   16.90   19.15 13.77 17.77 22.14 11.83
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 22 13.32   19.74   24.71 13.74 13.32 23.67 21.81
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 9 12.49   14.00   15.75 12.64 12.49 18.40 13.60
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 9 13.80   21.39   25.24 13.80 20.96 21.20 22.01
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 14 43.14   48.76   1:01.38 49.97 43.14 46.85 49.46
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 First round 9 33.09   1:04.60   2:02.26 1:03.30 1:29.79 33.09 40.71
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 20 49.81     57.70 49.81
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 15 38.45     38.45 51.72
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 8 43.71   1:14.72   1:41.84 43.71 46.95 2:03.18 1:15.38
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:08.21     1:08.21 1:09.24
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 12 36.38   1:18.32   1:24.54 36.38 1:43.70 1:46.89 46.71
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 15 30.63   56.93   48.47 47.82 1:20.50 30.63 1:14.50
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 11 44.77   1:01.49   1:04.26 44.77 1:08.88 1:00.05 1:00.16
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 6 28.99   55.40   44.07 57.78 1:04.36 2:13.42 28.99
 Capivara 2017 Combined First round 8 44.31   1:05.19   52.70 1:17.26 1:05.62 44.31 1:22.32
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 12 32.27     32.27 34.58
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 23 1:14.92     1:14.92 1:37.75
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 14 50.00   1:20.50   1:26.87 1:16.53 1:26.06 50.00 1:18.92
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 10 52.98   1:01.80   1:39.80 1:07.03 56.64 1:01.72 52.98
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.05   11.39   11.16 13.34 11.05 11.67 11.34
Second round 6 9.19   9.86   9.88 10.20 9.49 24.95 9.19
First round 7 8.14   9.98   8.14 10.57 9.02 10.35 12.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.89   4.95   4.47 2.89 6.86 3.51 8.44
First round 4 2.63   3.92   2.74 5.28 2.63 5.47 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 40.16   43.54   40.71 48.97 40.93 49.30 40.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:29.26   1:38.03   1:29.26 1:44.57 1:38.81 1:37.46 1:37.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:48.33   3:02.61   2:48.33 3:07.16 3:12.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:42.82   5:59.19   5:53.82 6:20.93 5:42.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.37   DNF   14.37 15.92 DNF 16.16 DNF
First round 8 13.34   18.17   19.00 18.98 13.34 16.52 21.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:38.91   1:55.99   1:56.27 1:38.91 2:19.09 1:57.55 1:54.14
 Pyraminx First round 14 5.04   8.65   10.09 DNF 5.04 8.92 6.93
 Skewb First round 14 8.77   13.09   15.84 17.81 8.77 10.62 12.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 43.14   48.76   1:01.38 49.97 43.14 46.85 49.46
  Capivara Sunrise 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Capivara Sunrise 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.17   10.75   12.36 10.17 10.51 10.30 11.44
Second round 7 11.00   11.64   11.48 14.34 11.63 11.81 11.00
First round 8 8.40   12.49   14.85 9.79 16.05 12.82 8.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.78   4.08 4.37 3.19 3.65 3.60
Second round 5 2.76   3.72   3.33 2.88 4.94 8.03 2.76
First round 5 2.69   4.22   4.55 2.69 4.17 4.42 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.16   52.12   55.90 39.16 52.11 52.85 51.39
Combined First round 6 38.73   45.58   47.26 38.73 43.26 46.21 58.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:26.92   1:43.83   1:51.53 1:26.92 1:49.47 1:42.72 1:39.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:18.06   3:41.85   3:18.06 4:19.94 3:27.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:19.79   6:27.88   6:33.30 6:19.79 6:30.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.85   16.91   16.70 20.67 17.78 16.26 14.85
Combined First round 5 18.25   20.16   19.55 18.25 24.04 20.32 20.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:45.38   2:00.92   2:18.73 1:59.60 1:59.68 1:45.38 2:03.49
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.34   8.90   14.81 6.34 7.95 10.32 8.42
First round 11 5.09   8.83   11.20 18.85 6.79 8.50 5.09
 Skewb Final 12 12.84   14.14   19.91 14.34 13.51 14.58 12.84
First round 10 8.02   12.24   27.18 10.43 15.59 8.02 10.71
 Square-1 First round 9 33.09   1:04.60   2:02.26 1:03.30 1:29.79 33.09 40.71
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.31   44.04   42.64 42.51 52.51 46.97 41.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:33.55   1:38.65   1:38.79 1:40.36 1:41.77 1:33.55 1:36.81
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:05.24   3:17.08   3:05.24 3:32.71 3:13.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:44.49     5:44.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:57.78     1:57.78 2:48.04
 Skewb First round 22 7.92   12.79   11.95 13.52 26.37 12.90 7.92
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 49.81     57.70 49.81
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.59   11.44   9.59 12.15 11.23 10.94 13.54
First round 19 10.40   12.12   12.73 10.40 11.77 12.84 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.21   3.23   2.21 3.95 3.01 6.15 2.72
Second round 3 2.47   3.17   2.47 5.57 2.89 3.87 2.74
First round 9 2.62   4.12   3.28 5.28 3.79 2.62 8.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 39.39   43.69   44.91 40.79 45.38 48.27 39.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.29   17.00   18.53 18.11 14.29 19.27 14.35
Combined First round 9 16.77   18.94   DNF 17.88 16.77 16.97 21.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:58.04   2:13.20   1:58.04 2:24.15 2:15.00 2:19.34 2:05.25
 Skewb Second round 21 13.07   14.62   15.55 14.20 13.07 18.29 14.12
First round 22 8.85   13.63   14.49 16.48 8.85 12.37 14.02
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 38.45     38.45 51.72
  Americana Open 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.16   10.62   17.49 11.65 10.06 10.15 9.16
Second round 4 9.33   12.30   9.33 12.55 11.80 12.55 14.93
First round 3 9.41   11.79   12.74 11.42 11.20 13.44 9.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.10   3.35   3.48 3.31 3.27 2.10 3.52
First round 2 2.58   3.60   7.91 3.93 3.76 2.58 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 41.26   47.74   47.21 47.19 41.26 48.83 49.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:26.17   1:35.64   1:39.56 1:26.17 1:29.08 1:38.80 1:39.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.98   18.14   13.98 18.63 20.84 16.01 19.79
 Pyraminx Final 8 7.58   9.19   7.72 10.04 7.58 11.01 9.80
First round 8 6.02   9.91   19.14 9.34 9.91 6.02 10.48
 Skewb Final 6 8.60   14.53   18.15 8.60 22.02 10.07 15.38
First round 5 10.11   15.93   15.74 10.11 16.54 16.29 15.77
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 43.71   1:14.72   1:41.84 43.71 46.95 2:03.18 1:15.38
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.48   12.28   12.79 14.64 10.48 13.48 10.57
Second round 4 11.06   12.02   13.00 11.87 11.20 11.06 13.19
First round 2 9.27   10.09   9.95 9.57 12.75 9.27 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.58   3.56   2.58 4.71 2.61 5.11 3.36
First round 2 2.42   3.44   6.33 2.91 3.50 3.92 2.42
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.88   7.84   9.15 5.88 9.33 6.89 7.47
Combined First round 8 7.13   11.55   7.13 15.88 13.24 10.08 11.33
 Skewb Final 6 8.01   10.80   10.35 8.01 10.73 11.32 17.98
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:08.21     1:08.21 1:09.24
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.90   12.01   9.90 13.24 11.87 10.91 DNF
Second round 7 8.81   13.68   8.81 12.59 10.24 18.20 21.79
First round 5 9.22   10.78   10.56 9.22 9.43 13.65 12.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.78   3.27   3.29 2.84 1.78 5.60 3.69
First round 3 1.55   3.61   6.65 3.58 1.55 3.68 3.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.07   20.05   19.91 19.26 20.97 16.07 21.95
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.06   12.16   13.68 12.01 12.75 11.72 11.06
Second round 7 8.96   10.87   9.66 8.96 11.15 11.79 13.82
First round 12 12.37   13.66   18.91 15.52 13.01 12.44 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.36   3.61   2.76 4.07 3.99 4.89 2.36
First round 4 2.68   3.88   4.88 8.13 3.86 2.68 2.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 40.42   45.87   44.81 40.42 48.60 44.19 49.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.56   1:35.70   1:35.17 1:40.05 1:31.87 1:43.35 1:19.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.55   23.05   21.68 17.55 30.54 24.46 23.00
Combined First round 8 20.66   22.26   22.79 21.34 22.66 20.66 24.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:50.87   2:05.40   2:00.88 1:50.87 2:12.55 2:17.99 2:02.76
 Pyraminx First round 14 7.96   9.65   7.96 8.76 15.66 9.21 10.98
 Skewb First round 14 7.57   12.04   17.62 8.90 9.61 48.04 7.57
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 36.38   1:18.32   1:24.54 36.38 1:43.70 1:46.89 46.71
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.77   15.28   14.79 16.08 14.97 12.77 27.83
Second round 7 10.33   11.44   11.24 12.35 13.56 10.33 10.74
First round 6 9.61   10.88   11.85 9.61 11.98 11.10 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80   3.59   2.80 4.45 4.72 3.06 3.26
Second round 7 2.74   4.68   6.53 3.08 2.74 4.46 6.49
First round 2 2.12   3.13   4.13 5.78 2.61 2.66 2.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.80   46.68   43.80 53.58 44.63 47.35 48.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.13   26.16   25.53 25.98 27.92 24.13 26.96
Combined First round 6 15.58   19.96   16.55 25.30 20.24 15.58 23.08
  Brasileiro 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Brasileiro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.86   12.94   15.91 9.86 13.18 12.18 13.46
Second round 7 9.29   10.19   9.29 10.40 10.61 9.55 13.93
First round 5 8.95   10.22   9.01 12.28 9.36 8.95 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.42   3.20   2.42 2.80 3.68 3.13 4.68
Second round 10 2.63   4.37   9.45 4.07 4.65 2.63 4.40
First round 1 2.51   3.01   2.58 3.93 3.56 2.88 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.20   43.92   48.57 45.33 43.99 41.20 42.45
Combined First round 8 48.23   48.84   49.13 48.65 48.23 48.74 59.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:30.09   1:38.45   1:30.09 1:42.17 1:37.68 1:37.53 1:40.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:55.20   3:08.87   2:55.20 3:17.47 3:13.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 6 6:52.10     6:52.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.03   20.22   17.03 18.98 20.48 21.19 22.39
Second round 10 17.35   19.74   21.73 18.19 17.35 20.32 20.71
Combined First round 7 16.06   18.70   16.90 17.42 22.04 16.06 21.77
 Megaminx Final 8 1:58.02   2:12.31   1:58.02 2:08.14 2:26.72 2:07.37 2:21.41
Combined First round 8 1:50.49   1:58.57   1:54.26 2:08.91 1:52.53 1:50.49 2:10.64
 Pyraminx Second round 14 8.61   10.70   8.61 10.56 10.14 13.55 11.39
First round 15 5.37   9.67   14.01 5.37 11.55 11.02 6.45
 Skewb Final 14 10.42   13.21   10.42 14.37 16.45 14.18 11.09
First round 13 7.91   12.28   10.04 11.48 7.91 15.47 15.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 30.63   56.93   48.47 47.82 1:20.50 30.63 1:14.50
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 40.75   45.02   42.77 43.00 DNF 40.75 49.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:20.66   1:36.46   1:20.66 1:30.46 1:39.66 1:44.97 1:39.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:40.40   2:11.28   2:20.76 2:03.87 2:09.20 1:40.40 2:32.53
 Pyraminx First round 12 8.38   9.46   8.38 12.69 9.88 8.83 9.67
 Skewb First round 12 13.73   15.54   17.22 15.24 16.09 15.28 13.73
 Square-1 First round 11 44.77   1:01.49   1:04.26 44.77 1:08.88 1:00.05 1:00.16
  Alpha Lumen Open 2018   (2018-6-23)
Alpha Lumen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.39   12.83   11.74 13.54 15.34 11.39 13.22
Second round 5 9.78   11.26   14.79 11.60 10.46 11.71 9.78
First round 4 9.44   11.23   9.44 11.99 11.18 10.52 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.60   3.32   3.21 3.93 2.60 3.75 2.99
First round 3 2.58   3.38   3.09 4.25 2.81 2.58 5.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.31   20.28   16.31 22.77 17.76 25.69 20.32
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.89   8.93   13.59 9.81 9.88 6.89 7.11
First round 5 8.25   9.28   11.73 8.60 9.60 8.25 9.64
 Skewb Final 9 11.23   15.84   16.24 16.49 17.15 14.78 11.23
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.48   11.75   10.48 14.92 11.98 11.62 11.65
First round 7 10.67   11.50   10.86 12.20 10.67 11.72 11.91
 Pyraminx Final 18 6.71   11.36   9.17 6.71 11.61 13.40 13.30
 Skewb Final 15 10.20   13.32   17.43 10.20 14.23 14.57 11.17
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.09   11.96   13.70 12.55 11.27 12.06 10.09
Second round 5 8.87   11.36   10.82 8.87 15.25 12.10 11.17
First round 5 11.31   11.73   11.68 12.00 11.31 11.98 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.41   2.98   2.93 4.47 3.19 2.83 2.41
First round 5 2.31   3.32   3.63 4.37 2.58 3.74 2.31
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.58   6.98   11.20 5.58 8.68 5.65 6.60
First round 9 6.43   10.28   10.18 12.82 10.98 6.43 9.69
  I Mineirim Open 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
I Mineirim Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.33   12.28   16.96 12.62 12.20 12.03 10.33
Second round 8 9.82   12.80   9.82 11.63 11.95 14.83 14.98
First round 5 9.79   10.12   9.80 13.86 10.12 10.44 9.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.31   3.83   5.68 3.78 3.45 3.31 4.26
First round 3 2.46   3.64   9.87 3.04 4.20 2.46 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.07   42.81   51.24 42.73 37.07 41.76 43.95
Combined First round 4 36.45   41.13   43.38 40.15 39.85 45.41 36.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:29.29   1:36.42   1:29.31 1:39.20 1:29.29 1:40.74 1:53.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:49.92   2:55.23   2:55.33 2:49.92 3:00.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.59   18.29   16.95 19.41 18.51 15.59 24.00
First round 6 15.75   19.14   20.24 17.76 19.43 20.88 15.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:03.37   2:14.28   2:12.15 2:57.95 2:04.21 2:03.37 2:26.47
 Pyraminx First round 9 6.89   10.17   13.60 10.92 6.89 11.27 8.32
 Skewb First round 10 11.71   15.74   11.96 18.12 23.08 17.15 11.71
 Square-1 Final 6 28.99   55.40   44.07 57.78 1:04.36 2:13.42 28.99
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.45   11.86   11.12 9.45 15.06 12.50 11.96
Second round 6 9.97   12.61   9.97 10.60 13.56 15.24 13.66
First round 4 10.44   11.67   11.38 13.63 11.18 10.44 12.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.81   3.68   3.99 2.89 4.37 4.16 2.81
Second round 3 2.01   3.94   3.18 4.02 5.61 2.01 4.62
First round 2 2.16   3.26   3.56 2.57 4.01 3.64 2.16
 Pyraminx Final 12 7.76   9.40   7.76 10.05 8.85 9.50 9.86
First round 12 7.95   8.64   10.39 9.07 7.99 7.95 8.85
  Capivara 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Capivara 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.08   12.85   13.65 12.54 12.64 13.37 10.08
Second round 3 9.96   11.05   10.24 15.27 11.70 11.22 9.96
First round 6 10.97   13.78   11.78 14.88 18.10 10.97 14.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.97   5.13   5.39 4.90 5.10 3.97 5.98
Second round 5 3.48   4.39   5.18 3.48 3.84 5.87 4.14
First round 3 3.28   3.89   3.28 4.14 4.22 6.78 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.11   48.70   50.01 47.11 48.30 47.78 53.43
Combined First round 3 44.38   47.29   49.41 44.69 53.00 47.78 44.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:24.28   1:30.90   1:40.95 1:32.97 1:26.95 1:32.77 1:24.28
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:58.02   3:13.55   2:58.02 3:24.12 3:18.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:40.07   5:50.70   5:40.07 5:58.11 5:53.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.93   17.25   19.09 16.61 19.79 15.93 16.06
First round 2 18.72   20.28   19.55 22.16 20.16 18.72 21.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:39.62   2:13.73   2:11.54 1:39.62 1:59.97 2:36.42 2:29.68
 Pyraminx Final 11 9.83   11.00   10.86 12.06 10.07 9.83 14.42
First round 11 9.77   11.75   DNF 12.62 12.58 10.04 9.77
 Skewb Final 10 10.88   17.13   10.88 17.69 19.80 13.89 22.99
First round 12 13.95   17.86   18.29 16.17 22.08 19.11 13.95
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 44.31   1:05.19   52.70 1:17.26 1:05.62 44.31 1:22.32
  Estância Open 2017   (2017-11-18)
Estância Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.08   13.32   12.08 13.36 13.08 13.51 DNF
Second round 6 9.22   11.91   14.17 9.22 10.19 12.99 12.54
First round 5 9.51   10.54   12.79 9.97 10.23 9.51 11.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.52   3.26   2.77 3.70 4.70 2.52 3.30
First round 9 3.19   5.13   5.82 5.71 5.25 3.19 4.44
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.53   12.83   8.31 16.85 5.53 15.99 14.20
First round 8 6.11   9.04   11.48 6.11 15.29 8.27 7.38
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.53   11.68   11.49 12.27 10.53 11.28 12.45
Second round 4 9.44   10.61   11.00 9.44 9.92 10.90 12.54
First round 10 9.73   12.61   9.73 9.77 13.90 14.17 16.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.10   3.29   3.22 3.30 3.10 6.93 3.35
Second round 1 2.20   3.08   2.95 6.67 3.90 2.20 2.39
First round 3 3.11   3.54   3.39 3.63 3.61 3.11 4.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.46   48.72   49.30 47.80 49.06 45.46 51.11
Combined First round 4 41.76   47.78   46.50 51.21 47.67 41.76 49.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:40.44   1:43.45   1:41.53 1:40.44 1:43.84 1:44.98 1:57.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.80   19.26   20.17 17.98 16.80 20.12 19.68
Combined First round 4 15.15   18.94   17.58 15.15 24.91 20.83 18.40
  III ETEC Jacareí 2017   (2017-9-30)
III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.92   13.13   12.61 10.92 16.02 14.90 11.89
Second round 6 10.98   14.94   17.01 12.67 10.98 DNF 15.14
First round 5 10.97   13.10   12.73 DNF 10.97 11.59 14.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.38   3.67   3.41 3.38 4.18 3.84 3.77
First round 5 3.93   5.08   4.27 9.57 5.42 5.55 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 42.09   47.53   49.59 56.15 42.09 49.28 43.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.80   22.55   20.80 22.03 23.51 23.91 22.12
Combined First round 4 17.41   20.69   20.63 19.62 17.41 26.65 21.83
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.92   12.19   10.92 12.64 15.04 11.80 12.13
Second round 11 11.73   13.97   12.98 11.73 21.28 13.14 15.79
First round 9 10.31   13.49   14.60 10.31 14.07 DNF 11.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.79   4.46   4.15 3.81 2.79 6.40 5.43
First round 4 2.77   3.63   7.96 3.54 3.99 3.37 2.77
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.36   10.80   11.14 11.69 9.56 9.36 14.07
Second round 12 10.41   12.28   12.06 10.41 23.92 12.69 12.08
First round 8 9.97   11.67   15.51 13.48 10.51 9.97 11.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.47   4.53   3.85 2.47 DNF 3.24 6.49
Second round 5 1.81   3.52   1.81 3.30 5.40 3.33 3.93
First round 2 2.48   3.23   2.88 5.23 3.53 2.48 3.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.91   45.11   59.97 44.28 46.60 44.45 40.91
Second round 6 41.93   45.75   49.01 43.58 44.67 52.68 41.93
Combined First round 7 42.10   49.28   43.81 55.34 50.68 53.36 42.10
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:39.36   1:47.04   1:52.90 1:45.74 2:08.08 1:42.47 1:39.36
Combined First round 7 1:27.56   1:44.66   1:48.48 1:43.14 1:27.56 1:45.66 1:45.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.33   17.76   18.04 17.61 25.42 16.33 17.63
Second round 9 16.22   20.35   16.22 23.42 17.80 19.82 23.81
Combined First round 7 18.22   20.46   18.22 22.27 19.72 23.30 19.39
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:23.21     2:23.21 2:40.53
 Pyraminx Second round 16 8.29   11.32   12.81 9.62 8.29 13.50 11.53
First round 18 7.97   11.65   11.49 7.97 16.19 10.91 12.56
 Skewb First round 27 8.97   19.85   22.25 18.94 19.66 8.97 20.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 32.27     32.27 34.58
  Forgotten Culture Open 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
Forgotten Culture Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:28.93   3:47.45   3:28.93 3:50.00 4:03.42
Combined First round 2 3:41.70   3:46.20   3:52.12 3:41.70 3:44.77
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:53.82   6:26.58   5:53.82 7:07.49 6:18.44
Combined First round 4 5:50.53   6:15.36   6:10.15 5:50.53 6:45.41
  Brasileiro 2017   (2017-6-16~18)
Brasileiro 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.53   12.64   12.92 10.53 11.00 15.08 14.01
Second round 16 11.06   12.88   13.58 12.89 12.17 13.62 11.06
First round 11 10.43   12.26   11.94 16.68 11.13 10.43 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89   3.73   3.92 3.37 2.89 5.14 3.90
Second round 10 2.14   4.42   2.14 3.32 5.36 4.57 5.85
First round 3 2.99   3.57   3.72 2.99 3.48 6.00 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 49.65   58.88   1:01.87 1:00.45 49.65 58.82 57.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.29   1:47.67   1:47.40 1:43.44 1:52.18 2:04.67 1:41.29
Combined First round 11 1:43.46   1:52.47   1:44.68 1:55.16 1:57.58 2:03.75 1:43.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:50.03     3:50.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 7:05.32     7:05.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.24   20.56   21.03 15.24 21.71 18.95 26.43
Second round 6 18.66   21.12   20.22 22.63 20.51 DNF 18.66
Combined First round 5 16.15   18.91   19.90 17.20 16.15 21.42 19.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:05.23   2:09.62   2:05.23 2:08.54 2:08.74 2:11.58 2:15.89
 Pyraminx Second round 19 7.64   9.56   DNF 7.70 8.85 7.64 12.14
First round 26 7.34   12.42   16.68 10.49 14.97 7.34 11.81
 Skewb First round 19 11.83   16.90   19.15 13.77 17.77 22.14 11.83
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:14.92     1:14.92 1:37.75
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 11.13   13.97   13.96 14.38 11.13 13.57 17.95
 Skewb Final 22 13.32   19.74   24.71 13.74 13.32 23.67 21.81
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.02   12.09   13.21 11.76 11.29 14.51 11.02
Second round 11 11.32   14.25   11.32 DNF 15.72 14.57 12.45
First round 7 10.40   11.92   19.76 12.36 12.46 10.94 10.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.13   3.37   3.13 3.19 3.28 4.39 3.64
First round 5 2.96   5.00   7.50 7.36 4.52 2.96 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.24   52.57   51.24 58.18 50.52 55.95 49.24
First round 6 50.08   55.22   1:08.72 56.98 50.08 52.56 56.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:36.54   1:48.68   1:46.61 2:02.37 1:52.36 1:36.54 1:47.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:59.11   7:13.14   7:31.47 7:08.83 6:59.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.33   20.11   20.29 21.34 18.71 18.33 22.86
First round 6 18.29   21.13   22.21 21.78 23.01 19.39 18.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:40.34   1:58.46   1:58.54 1:40.34 2:01.77 2:08.48 1:55.06
 Pyraminx Final 14 8.54   10.99   11.28 10.29 8.54 13.09 11.41
 Skewb Final 9 12.49   14.00   15.75 12.64 12.49 18.40 13.60
 Square-1 Final 14 50.00   1:20.50   1:26.87 1:16.53 1:26.06 50.00 1:18.92
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.44   13.77   12.63 14.35 14.34 16.31 11.44
Second round 7 10.47   11.53   10.67 11.25 10.47 16.70 12.68
First round 13 10.13   14.38   13.84 16.59 16.15 13.15 10.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.25   4.40   5.47 4.27 3.46 5.48 3.25
First round 4 2.97   4.20   2.97 7.03 3.32 3.48 5.81
 Pyraminx First round 18 6.00   10.96   11.24 10.68 10.96 13.08 6.00
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.53   12.95   9.53 14.47 13.14 14.25 11.45
Second round 8 12.58   13.32   12.58 13.27 12.76 13.94 14.61
First round 8 12.59   14.16   12.59 23.95 15.42 12.87 14.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.70   3.78   2.70 5.40 2.95 6.69 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 51.36   55.17   1:11.92 53.13 51.36 55.98 56.39
First round 2 46.55   53.78   55.92 46.55 55.35 52.13 53.85
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.99   2:02.77   1:39.99 2:07.87 1:53.93 2:11.28 2:06.51
Combined First round 4 1:43.62   1:55.28   1:43.62 1:59.80 1:58.18 2:18.61 1:47.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.92   21.33   22.76 19.92 20.85 21.83 21.30
 Pyraminx Final 12 10.09   12.74   11.13 10.09 12.36 15.95 14.74
 Skewb Final 9 13.80   21.39   25.24 13.80 20.96 21.20 22.01
 Square-1 Final 10 52.98   1:01.80   1:39.80 1:07.03 56.64 1:01.72 52.98
  Capivara 2016   (2016-12-10~11)
Capivara 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.44   12.38   10.44 13.16 12.07 11.91 20.09
Second round 7 11.54   12.77   12.44 13.66 13.39 11.54 12.49
First round 6 11.83   13.32   13.64 13.56 11.83 19.76 12.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.87   6.50   4.15 3.87 21.26 7.87 7.47
Second round 5 1.80   4.87   3.67 7.48 1.80 6.24 4.71
First round 3 3.41   4.37   5.27 3.41 4.16 4.01 4.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.56   57.26   51.56 58.60 53.36 59.81 1:02.79
Combined First round 11 51.27   1:00.80   57.84 1:01.25 51.27 1:03.30 1:04.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:39.92   2:15.75   2:19.80 2:13.01 2:26.31 1:39.92 2:14.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.88   22.78   21.50 23.42 20.88 26.48 23.43
Combined First round 6 20.36   26.86   38.45 20.36 21.45 29.94 29.19
 Pyraminx First round 13 9.25   10.46   12.04 10.87 10.43 9.25 10.08
  Sumaré Open 2016   (2016-10-22)
Sumaré Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.11   14.91   15.19 16.01 12.11 13.54 DNF
Second round 8 13.91   14.73   15.18 15.09 13.91 13.93 16.18
First round 7 14.07   14.47   14.78 14.25 14.53 14.64 14.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.70   6.13   7.77 3.94 2.70 6.68 DNF
First round 9 3.64   5.29   4.84 3.64 6.08 7.52 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 59.18   1:04.34   59.45 1:05.19 1:13.85 59.18 1:08.38
 Pyraminx First round 17 8.97   16.04   15.86 10.88 21.37 DNF 8.97
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 14.80   16.91   18.00 19.87 14.80 16.70 16.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.21   6.66   7.48 6.98 7.68 3.21 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:03.37   1:11.57   1:17.76 1:14.02 1:05.77 1:03.37 1:14.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 19.33   24.90   31.99 23.32 25.35 19.33 26.02
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 16.56   18.17   20.47 16.56 17.45 17.19 19.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.88   3.63   3.33 3.35 2.88 4.22 10.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:12.66   1:16.73   1:12.76 1:14.05 DNF 1:23.38 1:12.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.88   28.88   21.88 35.33 28.18 30.32 28.14
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.39   20.22   26.42 19.59 22.28 17.39 18.79
First round 62 16.79   20.30   21.44 16.79 19.84 19.63 28.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.78   6.02   4.78 7.37 5.50 16.15 5.19
First round 30 3.93   6.10   6.54 6.83 4.93 3.93 7.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.79     1:10.79 1:13.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 28.43   31.60   31.56 28.43 34.13 1:18.85 29.10
 Pyraminx First round 28 9.19   11.70   11.61 16.72 10.82 12.67 9.19
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 18.08   23.27   26.87 22.46 18.08 22.34 25.01
First round 31 19.01   21.51   32.27 19.01 21.63 22.79 20.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.03   6.65   6.74 5.03 7.06 8.88 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:29.19   1:38.93   1:53.14 1:29.19 1:46.07 1:32.25 1:38.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 41.37   45.28   52.60 1:02.39 41.81 41.43 41.37
Combined First round 24 33.27   47.18   33.27 38.05 59.00 1:05.21 44.49
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 21.26   26.71   29.49 26.01 39.95 21.26 24.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.89   7.92   7.06 10.05 9.79 6.89 6.90