Ivan Krueger

Gold Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016KRUE01  USA Male 33 0 6 5

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 604 788 2941 8.82 11.17 3551 913 693
 2x2x2 Cube 292 391 1384 1.67 4.30 5819 1663 1198
 4x4x4 Cube 388 547 2361 38.26 47.63 3567 782 546
 5x5x5 Cube 377 515 2172 1:19.48 1:24.59 1747 414 302
 6x6x6 Cube 206 273 1045 2:29.40 2:39.67 1047 275 206
 7x7x7 Cube 129 173 682 3:29.02 3:41.92 668 162 123
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 190 247 1273 1:39.94 1:59.93 714 139 107 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 252 315 1550 35 41.00 1185 262 211
 3x3x3 One-Handed 836 1200 5493 19.40 24.37 5805 1215 836
 3x3x3 With Feet

7

7

29 25.89 35.94 54 13 12 4
 Rubik's Clock 164 201 916 9.87 11.89 886 200 164 1
 Megaminx 381 590 2556 1:23.51 1:29.18 2177 508 330
 Pyraminx 238 320 1312 3.05 5.48 1912 442 330 1
 Skewb 575 784 3179 4.27 6.81 3051 774 568
 Square-1 844 1086 3615 26.24 33.58 3290 968 754
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 78 89 403 9:10.69

1 1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 38 45 223 18:53.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 83 108 540 6/6 47:11

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 336 11.82   13.09   13.34 12.30 13.64 11.82 13.66
 Peach State 2019 Final 9 11.02   12.45   11.05 13.26 13.48 11.02 13.03
Second round 9 9.39   13.21   9.39 13.64 11.61 14.43 14.37
First round 9 8.98   12.37   13.73 11.83 12.40 8.98 12.88
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 26 10.41   12.35   10.41 14.95 13.78 11.73 11.55
 Cubing For Kyle 2019 Second round 19 10.89   13.92   15.84 11.50 14.45 15.81 10.89
First round 10 9.88   11.26   14.28 10.02 12.05 9.88 11.72
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 9 9.93   11.72   11.46 12.44 13.49 11.25 9.93
Second round 10 10.15   12.03   12.50 12.52 12.04 10.15 11.55
First round 10 10.58   12.87   12.04 10.58 13.69 12.87 13.86
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Final 8 10.54   11.17   10.84 11.30 11.37 13.32 10.54
First round 10 9.43   12.06   12.25 12.13 12.20 9.43 11.86
 Return to Toronto 2019 Semi Final 21 10.04   11.33   11.00 10.24 12.74 10.04 12.86
Second round 24 10.25   11.34   13.00 10.25 11.53 10.87 11.62
First round 33 10.58   12.68   11.58 16.58 12.01 14.45 10.58
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 First round 14 11.14   12.09   12.69 12.71 12.37 11.14 11.21
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 33 11.71   13.38   15.94 11.77 13.69 14.69 11.71
First round 34 10.77   13.06   13.82 13.37 11.99 10.77 15.37
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 238 11.42   12.38   11.42 13.81 12.11 13.35 11.67
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Second round 59 13.30   16.01   17.58 15.44 16.30 16.30 13.30
First round 34 12.29   12.45   12.41 12.59 12.34 12.29 17.89
 Flag City Spring 2018 Second round 17 12.31   14.83   14.09 12.31 16.18 15.55 14.85
First round 11 9.78   11.75   13.68 12.00 11.53 11.73 9.78
 SE Champ 2018 Semi Final 28 12.34   13.83   13.78 14.22 13.48 12.34 17.13
Second round 21 8.82   12.13   13.94 13.34 13.55 8.82 9.50
First round 18 10.66   11.78   16.17 10.66 11.22 11.74 12.37
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Second round 30 12.12   14.18   16.70 15.03 12.50 12.12 15.02
First round 26 10.94   13.71   12.48 15.13 DNF 13.53 10.94
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Final 30 13.00   15.35   14.83 16.13 13.00 18.16 15.10
Second round 17 11.49   12.31   13.24 11.86 13.71 11.84 11.49
First round 34 10.88   13.64   14.32 13.07 10.88 13.52 15.75
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Second round 18 12.55   13.03   12.55 12.61 15.75 13.63 12.85
First round 21 11.97   14.69   11.97 14.99 13.93 15.15 15.58
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 16 12.76   14.29   16.52 13.66 14.30 12.76 14.90
Second round 16 12.12   13.31   12.12 12.29 13.20 14.45 14.55
First round 13 10.16   13.39   13.95 10.16 12.77 13.45 14.81
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Second round 37 11.96   14.79   14.76 15.55 14.05 11.96 16.05
First round 44 14.09   15.27   18.81 16.26 14.09 15.15 14.41
 Maryland 2017 Second round 84 11.66   15.60   15.69 11.66 14.90 16.41 16.22
First round 80 13.90   15.07   15.21 13.90 15.83 15.82 14.17
 Battle of Waterloo 2017 Second round 43 12.29   14.90   16.12 14.78 12.29 13.80 26.02
First round 34 12.25   13.78   13.45 14.90 12.25 12.98 16.29
 Glass City 2017 Second round 23 12.66   14.22   14.96 14.37 13.86 14.43 12.66
First round 23 13.41   14.98   13.70 17.91 16.76 14.49 13.41
 Howland High Fall 2017 Second round 18 13.43   14.30   15.07 13.57 17.40 13.43 14.27
First round 21 10.85   15.75   22.51 14.94 14.81 10.85 17.51
 Michigan 2017 First round 60 12.58   16.12   17.12 15.52 12.58 16.39 16.44
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Second round 25 13.50   18.12   18.09 DNF 13.91 13.50 22.36
First round 12 12.47   13.74   13.14 17.63 14.29 12.47 13.80
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 First round 33 15.94   17.98   17.40 16.87 15.94 19.66 23.32
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Semi Final 33 15.19   16.11   18.38 15.19 17.79 15.22 15.31
Second round 36 15.74   17.78   25.19 15.74 16.95 17.60 18.78
First round 43 16.40   18.77   20.41 20.11 17.05 16.40 19.14
 Quabbin Open 2016 Second round 32 18.68   20.55   18.68 23.09 19.32 22.84 19.49
First round 31 15.74   16.60   20.92 16.63 15.74 16.83 16.35
 MIT Spring 2016 First round 43 17.35   19.47   21.40 19.47 17.35 20.15 18.79
 Sharon Winter 2016 First round 46 23.22   26.48   24.72 32.25 23.22 24.64 30.08
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 282 4.15   4.59   4.41 6.36 4.83 4.15 4.54
 Peach State 2019 First round 20 4.02   5.20   4.93 5.43 5.23 4.02 5.57
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 40 4.28   5.28   5.36 6.79 4.28 6.03 4.45
 Cubing For Kyle 2019 First round 24 4.25   5.82   4.25 6.69 6.07 5.45 5.93
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 18 4.25   4.61   5.34 4.25 4.80 4.38 4.65
 Return to Toronto 2019 Combined First round 53 1.67   5.82   1.67 7.48 3.55 22.46 6.43
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 44 4.33   5.31   5.78 5.26 6.00 4.89 4.33
First round 25 2.97   4.65   6.74 3.68 4.74 5.52 2.97
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 257 3.28   4.76   3.82 6.10 3.28 5.02 5.44
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 64 2.87   5.75   7.75 4.09 5.42 2.87 10.34
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 40 2.86   6.40   9.76 8.24 4.89 2.86 6.07
First round 33 3.01   5.23   5.92 4.24 3.01 DNF 5.54
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined First round 23 2.75   4.55   2.75 7.06 6.64 3.91 3.11
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Second round 47 4.26   5.07   5.28 4.26 6.79 5.41 4.51
Combined First round 36 4.42   5.03   4.58 4.42 6.51 4.92 5.58
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined First round 19 2.41   4.89   5.66 2.41 5.28 5.19 4.19
 Rocky Top 2017 Second round 25 4.25   6.63   6.91 8.30 6.89 6.08 4.25
First round 15 4.78   5.47   4.78 5.64 6.50 5.68 5.10
 TJHSST Fall 2017 First round 32 2.74   4.98   2.74 6.61 2.75 6.49 5.70
 Maryland 2017 First round 80 4.39   5.50   5.47 5.58 5.59 4.39 5.44
 Battle of Waterloo 2017 First round 60 3.11   5.89   3.11 5.11 5.29 7.26 7.37
 Glass City 2017 Combined First round 45 4.23   6.52   6.62 4.23 5.75 8.24 7.18
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 28 3.03   4.30   3.16 4.99 3.03 4.76 5.47
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Combined First round 24 3.88   6.34   7.44 7.28 5.92 5.81 3.88
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 First round 25 3.56   5.76   3.56 7.00 5.89 5.67 5.73
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 First round 39 5.20   5.80   6.04 5.20 5.21 7.11 6.16
 Quabbin Open 2016 First round 50 4.90   6.58   5.59 6.52 4.90 7.62 8.12
 MIT Spring 2016 First round 45 6.75   7.35   7.11 7.44 10.24 7.50 6.75
 Sharon Winter 2016 First round 34 3.19   7.37   3.19 8.39 7.38 6.35 9.06
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 310 45.20   54.73   1:00.36 45.20 48.82 55.02 1:01.83
 Cubing For Kyle 2019 Combined Final 10 46.49   48.76   47.18 48.80 46.49 50.29 55.77
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 42.37   48.48   50.87 42.37 48.63 54.56 45.94
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 15 46.23   52.94   46.23 47.49 57.65 53.69 59.95
 Return to Toronto 2019 Combined First round 35 40.69   58.12   1:01.58 59.93 1:00.17 54.26 40.69
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined First round 15 47.93   54.53   54.72 1:18.73 47.93 49.99 58.87
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 41 52.98   59.43   1:04.57 1:02.87 58.28 57.14 52.98
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 318 55.53   59.63   55.53 58.97 1:01.80 1:08.89 58.11
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 46.29   52.29   52.67 55.74 51.99 46.29 52.21
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 15 49.17   53.87   54.60 51.27 49.17 58.07 55.73
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 21 47.67   53.30   54.04 1:01.69 55.65 47.67 50.20
Combined First round 14 38.26   47.63   38.26 58.04 46.36 52.55 43.97
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 15 49.44   52.88   49.44 1:07.32 52.77 53.23 52.65
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 8 46.62   52.02   46.62 55.96 58.10 51.37 48.73
First round 11 49.43   54.42   1:00.48 57.77 53.34 52.14 49.43
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined Final 12 50.12   53.72   50.12 51.96 50.46 58.73 59.36
 Rocky Top 2017 Second round 11 48.94   51.99   51.48 48.94 52.07 52.42 52.73
Combined First round 15 47.85   57.48   47.85 55.86 54.27 1:02.32 1:06.67
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Combined Final 24 51.55   56.21   51.55 58.63 52.35 57.65 1:04.21
 Maryland 2017 Combined Final 35 45.83   50.75   50.71 49.50 45.83 52.03 53.88
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 14 51.00   54.14   51.00 51.39 55.63 1:01.16 55.40
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined First round 13 54.40   1:01.59   1:04.40 54.40 1:11.48 54.44 1:05.94
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 32 54.55   59.03   1:01.29 54.55 1:05.28 59.12 56.69
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Combined First round 17 1:07.05   1:12.78   1:07.05 1:12.64 1:15.43 1:12.79 1:12.90
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 Combined First round 25 1:09.33   1:18.37   1:28.60 1:11.34 1:21.85 1:09.33 1:21.93
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 29 1:03.05   1:11.45   1:07.82 1:25.61 1:03.05 1:08.80 1:17.72
 Quabbin Open 2016 Combined Final 31 1:18.50     1:19.02 1:18.50
 MIT Spring 2016 Combined Final 19 1:05.61   1:10.20   1:12.46 1:06.13 1:25.13 1:12.02 1:05.61
 Sharon Winter 2016 Combined Final 21 1:19.73     1:19.73 1:26.58
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 178 1:25.19   1:29.36   1:26.24 1:41.81 1:25.19 1:34.59 1:27.26
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 14 1:28.03   1:30.86   1:28.03 1:29.47 1:32.64 1:33.61 1:30.48
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:20.61   1:27.15   1:33.85 1:20.61 1:27.09 1:24.87 1:29.49
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 8 1:19.48   1:24.59   1:29.63 1:23.83 1:20.31 1:37.05 1:19.48
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 1:21.76   1:30.84   1:32.35 1:38.21 1:33.04 1:27.13 1:21.76
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 1:30.07   1:38.84   1:36.92 1:44.28 1:49.92 1:30.07 1:35.32
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 173 1:34.28   1:36.51   1:37.03 1:36.50 1:48.10 1:34.28 1:36.00
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 1:38.81   1:41.22   1:47.34 1:39.51 1:40.36 1:38.81 1:43.78
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 23 1:39.84   1:48.08   1:45.64 1:48.97 1:49.62 1:52.14 1:39.84
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 9 1:43.59   1:48.96   1:50.08 1:44.46 1:52.34 1:43.59 2:03.37
Combined First round 8 1:41.44   1:46.32   1:55.64 1:43.34 1:42.98 1:41.44 1:52.65
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined Final 13 1:43.53   1:50.14   1:54.14 1:47.95 1:52.29 1:43.53 1:50.19
 Rocky Top 2017 Combined First round 13 1:47.93     1:57.96 1:47.93
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Combined Final 24 1:43.04   1:49.89   1:43.04 1:43.88 1:43.47 2:02.33 2:02.84
 Maryland 2017 Combined Final 47 1:40.92   1:50.83   2:02.26 1:56.91 1:49.35 1:40.92 1:46.23
 Battle of Waterloo 2017 Combined Final 22 1:36.85   1:49.20   1:36.85 1:43.77 2:02.84 2:12.79 1:40.98
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 11 1:51.14   1:55.08   1:54.90 2:04.16 1:53.78 1:51.14 1:56.57
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 26 1:48.89   1:54.60   1:48.89 1:50.95 1:52.57 2:00.28 2:14.31
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 Combined Final 14 2:00.97   2:09.46   2:01.39 2:13.39 2:00.97 2:19.27 2:13.59
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 32 2:05.02   2:20.47   2:24.08 2:17.41 2:05.02 2:29.86 2:19.91
 Sharon Winter 2016 Combined Final 17 3:13.02     3:13.02 3:13.71
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 139 2:50.89   2:55.96   2:59.85 2:50.89 2:57.14
 Peach State 2019 Final 8 2:32.56   2:51.20   2:49.77 2:32.56 3:11.26
Second round 8 2:36.75   2:48.57   3:06.59 2:42.37 2:36.75
First round 6 2:49.67   2:54.02   2:53.88 2:49.67 2:58.51
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 10 2:29.40   2:39.67   2:53.06 2:29.40 2:36.56
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 9 2:32.98   3:02.18   3:29.85 3:03.71 2:32.98
 Return to Toronto 2019 Combined Final 12 2:43.80   2:51.55   2:47.58 3:03.26 2:43.80
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 14 2:41.21   2:52.31   2:50.64 3:05.09 2:41.21
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 126 2:50.39   2:58.13   2:51.89 2:50.39 3:12.10
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 20 3:03.97   3:12.64   3:18.30 3:03.97 3:15.66
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 20 3:16.87   3:22.54   3:16.87 3:27.01 3:23.74
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Combined Final 8 3:14.03   3:38.89   3:31.11 3:14.03 4:11.54
 Rocky Top 2017 Combined First round 14 3:49.84   4:12.20   4:06.25 3:49.84 4:40.50
 Maryland 2017 Combined Final 43 4:42.56     4:42.56
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 22 4:10.83   4:17.16   4:12.09 4:28.57 4:10.83
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 22 4:37.45     4:37.45
 Sharon Winter 2016 Combined Final 14 6:32.71     6:32.71
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 95 3:49.82   4:09.04   4:25.06 4:12.24 3:49.82
 Peach State 2019 Final 8 3:56.78   4:08.13   4:28.78 3:58.83 3:56.78
First round 8 4:15.72   4:21.87   4:15.72 4:29.64 4:20.25
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 12 3:51.17   3:57.92   3:54.90 3:51.17 4:07.68
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 8 3:33.89   3:45.43   3:41.28 3:33.89 4:01.11
Combined First round 7 3:29.02   3:41.92   3:29.02 3:56.64 3:40.09
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 4:22.44   4:45.99   4:22.44 5:14.83 4:40.69
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 106 4:38.35   4:44.16   4:38.94 4:38.35 4:55.20
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 15 4:17.89   4:22.58   4:17.89 4:26.58 4:23.27
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 20 5:05.57   5:20.00   5:05.57 5:37.74 5:16.69
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Combined Final 8 5:04.73   5:24.31   5:04.73 5:16.04 5:52.17
 Rocky Top 2017 Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
 Maryland 2017 Combined Final 31 6:38.42     6:38.42
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 17 5:50.56   6:26.38   5:50.56 6:45.59 6:42.99
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 17 8:36.49     8:36.49
 Sharon Winter 2016 Combined Final 11 8:13.42     8:13.42
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 43 1:40.31   2:02.03   1:40.31 1:49.94 2:35.84
 Peach State 2019 Final 6 1:46.41   2:02.38   2:04.26 1:46.41 2:16.47
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 13 2:29.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.30
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 4 1:49.81   DNF   1:49.81 DNF 2:50.68
First round 5 2:18.03   DNF   2:18.03 2:59.40 DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:03.92   2:11.10   2:15.80 2:13.58 2:03.92
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 46 1:45.24   DNF   1:57.09 DNF 1:45.24
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 6 1:39.94   DNF   1:39.94 3:54.96 DNF
First round 8 1:50.50   1:59.93   2:07.08 1:50.50 2:02.20
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 3 2:01.56   DNF   2:01.56 2:10.23 DNF
 SE Champ 2018 Final 9 1:59.58   DNF   1:59.58 DNF 2:10.54
First round 7 1:51.04   2:10.59   1:51.04 2:13.52 2:27.20
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 4 2:19.72   DNF   2:19.72 3:15.21 DNF
First round 5 2:09.68   DNF   2:09.68 DNF DNF
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 4 2:43.62   2:55.66   3:11.53 2:43.62 2:51.83
First round 4 2:28.87   3:19.82   3:00.59 2:28.87 4:30.01
 Maryland 2017 Final 10 2:01.40   DNF   2:01.40 DNF DNF
 Battle of Waterloo 2017 Final 6 2:49.54   DNF   2:49.54 DNF DNF
 Michigan 2017 Final 15 3:35.02   DNF   DNF DNF 3:35.02
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Final 4 2:48.43   DNF   DNF 2:48.43 DNF
 Silent Spring 2017 First round 11 2:50.64   DNF   4:00.09 DNF 2:50.64
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 Final 5 3:05.30   DNF   DNF 3:05.30 4:06.19
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Final 9 3:44.92   DNF   DNF 6:02.89 3:44.92
 Quabbin Open 2016 Final 5 4:37.04   DNF   DNF DNF 4:37.04
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Peach State 2019 Final 10 40   DNF   42 DNF 40
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 19 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 8 35   41.00   46 42 35
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 39 38   42.00   41 38 47
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 18 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 SE Champ 2018 Final 8 37   42.33   42 37 48
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 9 45   DNF   45 45 DNF
 Michigan 2017 Final 17 47   47.67   47 47 49
 Please Be Quiet WPI 2017 Final 8 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
 Silent Spring 2017 Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Final 13 64   DNF   64 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 278 21.34   26.73   27.73 25.99 29.63 26.48 21.34
 Peach State 2019 Final 14 20.93   25.64   29.09 24.79 DNF 23.04 20.93
Combined First round 12 19.56   25.02   22.16 24.49 19.56 28.40 28.49
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 27 22.46   26.52   26.37 22.46 28.26 30.89 24.92
 Cubing For Kyle 2019 Combined Final 11 20.02   24.37   23.26 26.78 24.86 20.02 24.99
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 12 23.23   24.84   23.32 24.59 30.19 26.60 23.23
Combined First round 12 24.48   25.68   32.30 24.85 24.48 25.77 26.43
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 13 19.80   24.62   19.80 29.13 25.15 20.83 27.88
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 35 25.41   28.67   28.70 29.25 31.51 25.41 28.06
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 262 24.16   27.69   28.55 27.23 24.16 27.61 28.24
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 39 22.18   27.92   22.18 25.86 27.39 49.65 30.52
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 28 19.40   29.76   28.92 30.62 33.29 19.40 29.73
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Combined First round 33 27.58   29.10   32.32 29.83 27.94 29.54 27.58
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined Final 19 29.94   31.90   29.94 32.11 29.94 33.65 36.39
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 14 30.26   34.74   39.41 35.28 30.26 33.40 35.54
Combined First round 14 29.09   33.73   32.88 29.09 36.91 31.41 37.73
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Combined Final 42 41.60     41.60 46.94
 Maryland 2017 Combined First round 71 31.57     31.57 41.84
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 28 28.90   35.73   32.03 28.90 40.89 38.37 36.79
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 15 26.58   31.58   36.99 27.16 30.60 26.58 40.14
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 47 28.11   33.99   34.71 28.14 28.11 45.77 39.13
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 Combined First round 22 22.44   40.01   45.06 43.16 22.44 37.60 39.28
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 39 31.22   37.66   31.22 34.32 41.39 37.28 50.48
 MIT Spring 2016 Combined First round 39 54.83   1:02.95   58.93 1:28.49 1:07.64 54.83 1:02.29
 Sharon Winter 2016 Combined First round 34 1:32.26     1:32.26 1:38.96
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 9 25.89   37.30   45.43 37.38 32.72 25.89 41.79
 Peach State 2019 Final 2 32.02   37.55   32.02 39.60 32.66 40.71 40.38
Combined First round 1 33.85   35.94   37.93 34.97 33.85 41.26 34.92
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 4 35.77   37.38   35.77 39.18 51.18 36.61 36.36
Combined First round 3 26.16   36.44   32.34 47.92 36.43 26.16 40.54
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 36.50   43.97   50.22 46.09 36.50 46.25 39.56
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 38.09   47.37   38.09 45.22 47.57 49.31 56.99
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined Final 2 54.51   57.46   58.14 1:00.42 59.40 54.83 54.51
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 31 49.45   1:05.70   1:03.64 55.91 49.45 1:17.56 1:25.75
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 4 38.46   56.12   55.97 54.53 38.46 57.86 1:17.50
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 16 1:26.22   DNF   DNF 1:39.96 1:52.15 1:26.22 DNF
Combined First round 15 1:18.42   1:35.08   1:38.24 1:18.42 2:09.26 1:24.77 1:42.22
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 4 2:12.90   2:40.12   2:12.90 2:20.24 3:27.23
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 9 2:46.72   3:03.50   2:54.57 3:29.21 2:46.72
First round 9 3:21.97   3:35.13   3:43.41 3:40.01 3:21.97
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 9 4:08.86     4:08.86
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 86 12.39   14.15   14.41 14.14 12.39 DNF 13.91
 Peach State 2019 Final 10 10.49   12.96   10.49 11.33 15.19 12.36 15.31
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 19 11.37   12.05   11.37 14.86 13.37 11.38 11.39
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 3 10.70   12.23   12.67 10.70 DNF 13.16 10.86
Combined First round 3 10.52   11.89   12.34 11.87 11.45 10.52 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 12 15.38   19.89   15.38 22.84 17.59 DNF 19.23
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 46 10.40   12.33   11.10 13.14 14.05 12.75 10.40
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 14 9.87   13.12   14.51 10.04 14.80 DNF 9.87
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 20 17.11   22.33   26.85 17.11 21.01 DNF 19.12
First round 17 15.57   17.51   19.01 20.11 15.57 16.92 16.60
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 First round 29 17.35   DNF   17.35 DNF DNF 27.46 19.66
 Rocky Top 2017 First round 10 18.45   22.13   18.45 20.18 22.27 DNF 23.94
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 19 25.03   30.42   30.79 27.93 25.03 34.89 32.54
 Silent Spring 2017 Combined Final 12 16.89   18.56   20.65 18.31 19.26 16.89 18.12
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 9 21.46   27.47   45.41 29.12 25.93 27.36 21.46
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 163 1:23.51   1:31.27   1:42.51 1:35.43 1:25.93 1:32.46 1:23.51
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 18 1:27.07   1:35.76   1:32.85 1:45.19 1:37.85 1:27.07 1:36.58
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 10 1:30.26   1:35.59   1:35.67 1:34.67 1:44.25 1:36.44 1:30.26
 Return to Toronto 2019 Combined Final 18 1:30.43   1:42.61   DNF 1:50.25 1:43.21 1:30.43 1:34.38
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 10 1:31.63   1:35.72   1:34.95 1:33.18 1:31.63 1:39.02 1:48.31
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 17 1:26.02   1:31.15   1:32.71 1:37.27 1:31.97 1:26.02 1:28.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 154 1:29.50   1:43.52   1:29.50 1:45.88 1:41.79 1:42.90 1:46.27
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 23 1:33.98   1:37.73   1:39.31 1:44.33 1:33.98 1:35.20 1:38.67
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 12 1:31.89   1:37.98   1:35.47 1:41.47 1:43.91 1:37.00 1:31.89
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 18 1:23.84   1:29.18   1:29.61 1:28.08 1:29.86 1:23.84 1:34.88
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined First round 14 1:48.98   2:02.74   DNF 2:10.44 1:58.61 1:59.16 1:48.98
 Rocky Top 2017 Combined First round 12 1:32.05   1:59.66   1:58.78 2:02.54 1:32.05 2:06.20 1:57.67
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 24 1:52.10   1:57.12   2:17.30 1:52.10 1:54.40 1:53.30 2:03.66
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 21 2:44.09     2:44.09 3:05.90
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 166 5.43   6.81   5.89 5.43 8.86 8.91 5.67
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 20 3.60   6.09   3.60 7.94 8.08 4.38 5.96
 Cubing For Kyle 2019 Final 11 5.70   6.44   5.73 9.28 5.70 6.82 6.76
First round 11 3.96   6.18   3.96 5.87 8.82 7.15 5.51
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 3 3.07   6.17   8.50 3.07 6.10 6.86 5.56
First round 4 4.99   5.84   5.75 5.84 6.80 5.93 4.99
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 9 4.07   6.11   4.07 7.05 5.81 6.32 6.19
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 First round 16 4.17   6.92   6.52 4.17 7.56 8.45 6.67
 Northwest Championship 2018 First round 24 5.10   7.50   5.10 8.59 9.57 8.09 5.82
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 180 5.88   7.70   9.55 5.88 6.39 7.15 10.24
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 5.48   6.75   8.60 7.08 5.48 6.49 6.67
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 12 6.04   6.65   6.22 7.07 9.53 6.04 6.67
 SE Champ 2018 Final 10 4.22   6.33   5.86 6.02 4.22 8.83 7.11
Second round 10 4.65   5.92   4.89 9.06 7.58 4.65 5.28
First round 12 3.99   5.48   7.32 4.18 5.08 7.17 3.99
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 10 5.50   6.27   6.73 6.79 6.49 5.59 5.50
First round 9 3.05   6.26   5.74 6.48 8.67 6.57 3.05
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Final 12 5.54   6.08   6.13 5.59 5.54 6.52 10.02
Combined First round 19 6.08   7.21   7.35 6.94 8.25 7.34 6.08
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Final 8 6.03   8.07   9.62 8.20 6.58 9.42 6.03
First round 8 4.81   5.59   4.93 8.75 4.81 4.89 6.96
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 10 5.89   7.22   5.89 8.23 8.52 6.98 6.44
Second round 9 3.38   6.50   5.91 3.38 8.07 5.96 7.62
First round 9 5.66   6.35   6.82 5.86 6.70 5.66 6.48
 Maryland 2017 Second round 17 4.33   7.75   9.23 8.07 4.33 10.64 5.94
First round 17 4.27   6.17   6.13 9.36 6.68 4.27 5.71
 Glass City 2017 Combined First round 21 5.53   8.88   9.43 5.53 8.87 8.35 10.69
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 13 6.30   7.57   6.34 6.30 8.23 8.98 8.15
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 24 6.10   7.20   6.67 6.10 9.18 7.30 7.63
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Final 13 6.50   8.67   7.87 8.79 9.34 6.50 9.57
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Final 12 7.73   8.41   8.55 10.53 7.73 8.61 8.07
First round 12 6.19   7.32   11.26 7.48 7.62 6.86 6.19
 Quabbin Open 2016 Final 10 5.78   7.81   6.91 9.79 5.78 8.90 7.62
Combined First round 11 5.18   7.56   5.18 19.93 8.38 6.43 7.88
 MIT Spring 2016 Final 19 7.40   9.01   7.40 17.36 9.30 8.33 9.41
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 181 5.36   7.15   8.49 5.87 7.08 5.36 13.74
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 47 7.66   9.68   9.08 10.91 12.67 7.66 9.04
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 10 8.07   9.27   8.07 13.08 9.22 9.96 8.63
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 22 5.89   7.32   7.07 10.61 5.89 7.01 7.88
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 178 6.25   7.94   7.70 8.92 7.19 6.25 9.54
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 40 8.03   9.54   12.26 9.87 10.28 8.46 8.03
 SE Champ 2018 First round 20 5.59   7.90   8.40 5.92 5.59 DNF 9.38
 Oakville Limited Winter 2018 Final 11 5.17   7.38   11.84 8.77 5.17 5.69 7.67
Combined First round 17 4.27   7.31   7.88 8.42 4.27 7.75 6.29
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 9 6.56   8.17   10.77 9.84 6.56 7.46 7.21
First round 7 7.04   7.62   7.43 8.62 7.45 7.04 7.98
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Combined Final 17 5.72   6.81   7.45 7.00 5.99 5.72 9.99
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 19 7.80   9.83   9.11 9.53 15.15 7.80 10.84
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 32 7.12   8.91   7.12 10.74 8.63 9.77 8.33
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 28 10.69   13.21   18.77 12.33 13.72 10.69 13.58
 Quabbin Open 2016 Combined Final 44 13.19   16.68   17.21 18.78 13.19 16.87 15.97
 MIT Spring 2016 Final 22 7.36   10.18   7.36 12.05 7.47 11.03 14.09
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Peach State 2019 Combined First round 20 26.24   39.82   43.67 39.30 26.24 36.48 1:33.86
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 43 50.01     50.01 55.75
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 10 27.44   38.90   38.19 51.60 45.61 32.91 27.44
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 33 33.90   39.16   44.50 34.18 47.86 33.90 38.80
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 204 28.30   43.15   DNF 28.30 56.23 38.87 34.34
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 38 40.30   47.23   43.77 40.30 54.27 1:45.89 43.66
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 29.16   33.78   29.79 42.53 37.12 34.43 29.16
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 22 28.82   33.58   31.06 31.39 28.82 39.54 38.30
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 16 31.29   41.12   36.67 40.45 47.42 31.29 46.23
 Rocky Top 2017 First round 14 44.53   51.89   44.53 51.51 56.83 48.56 55.60
 TJHSST Fall 2017 Combined Final 36 1:02.23     DNF 1:02.23
 Maryland 2017 Combined Final 50 43.34   DNF   43.34 57.52 DNF DNF 56.40
 Battle of Waterloo 2017 Combined Final 34 50.77   1:00.36   54.94 1:01.75 1:32.23 1:04.38 50.77
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 31 48.69   57.77   1:14.24 54.68 59.24 59.39 48.69
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 39 43.97     1:03.84 43.97
 Quabbin Spring 2017 Combined Final 12 39.46   50.69   39.46 53.53 50.81 1:11.78 47.72
 Silent Spring 2017 Combined First round 19 57.21     57.21 1:14.58
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 25 1:19.04     1:27.92 1:19.04
 Quabbin Open 2016 Combined Final 26 1:34.91     1:44.11 1:34.91
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 3 13:55.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:55.00
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 5 9:23.56   DNF   9:23.56 DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 5 20:54.00   DNF   20:54.00 DNF DNS
 SE Champ 2018 Final 5 9:10.69   DNF   9:10.69 DNS DNS
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 4 10:27.00   DNF   10:27.00 DNF DNF
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 4 13:09.00   DNF   13:09.00 DNF DNF
 Rocky Top 2017 Final 2 13:56.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:56.00
 Michigan 2017 Final 5 18:26.00     DNF 18:26.00
 Please Be Quiet WPI 2017 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 4 27:14.00   DNF   27:46.00 27:14.00 DNF
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 2 18:53.00   DNF   18:53.00 DNS DNS
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 29:19.00   DNF   DNF 29:19.00 DNS
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SE Champ 2018 Final 4 19:07.00   DNF   DNF 19:07.00 DNS
 Michigan 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS
 Please Be Quiet WPI 2017 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Peach State 2019 Final 4 6/7 47:21     6/7 47:21
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 4 6/7 55:22     6/7 55:22
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 5 7/9 52:22     7/9 52:22
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 32 6/8 58:29     6/8 58:29 4/8 53:14
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 8 4/6 46:27     4/6 46:27
 SE Champ 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 4 6/6 47:11     6/6 47:11
 Michigan 2017 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Please Be Quiet WPI 2017 Final 3 3/4 37:20     3/4 37:20 DNF DNF
 Silent Spring 2017 Final 5 2/3 22:00     2/3 22:00 DNS
 UMass ODS Fall 2016 Final 4 2/3 27:54     2/3 27:54
 Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 Final 4 DNF     DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 336 11.82   13.09   13.34 12.30 13.64 11.82 13.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 282 4.15   4.59   4.41 6.36 4.83 4.15 4.54
 4x4x4 Cube First round 310 45.20   54.73   1:00.36 45.20 48.82 55.02 1:01.83
 5x5x5 Cube First round 178 1:25.19   1:29.36   1:26.24 1:41.81 1:25.19 1:34.59 1:27.26
 6x6x6 Cube First round 139 2:50.89   2:55.96   2:59.85 2:50.89 2:57.14
 7x7x7 Cube First round 95 3:49.82   4:09.04   4:25.06 4:12.24 3:49.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 43 1:40.31   2:02.03   1:40.31 1:49.94 2:35.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 278 21.34   26.73   27.73 25.99 29.63 26.48 21.34
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 25.89   37.30   45.43 37.38 32.72 25.89 41.79
 Rubik's Clock First round 86 12.39   14.15   14.41 14.14 12.39 DNF 13.91
 Megaminx First round 163 1:23.51   1:31.27   1:42.51 1:35.43 1:25.93 1:32.46 1:23.51
 Pyraminx First round 166 5.43   6.81   5.89 5.43 8.86 8.91 5.67
 Skewb First round 181 5.36   7.15   8.49 5.87 7.08 5.36 13.74
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Peach State 2019   (2019-5-25~26)
Peach State 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.02   12.45   11.05 13.26 13.48 11.02 13.03
Second round 9 9.39   13.21   9.39 13.64 11.61 14.43 14.37
First round 9 8.98   12.37   13.73 11.83 12.40 8.98 12.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.02   5.20   4.93 5.43 5.23 4.02 5.57
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:32.56   2:51.20   2:49.77 2:32.56 3:11.26
Second round 8 2:36.75   2:48.57   3:06.59 2:42.37 2:36.75
First round 6 2:49.67   2:54.02   2:53.88 2:49.67 2:58.51
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:56.78   4:08.13   4:28.78 3:58.83 3:56.78
First round 8 4:15.72   4:21.87   4:15.72 4:29.64 4:20.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.41   2:02.38   2:04.26 1:46.41 2:16.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40   DNF   42 DNF 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.93   25.64   29.09 24.79 DNF 23.04 20.93
Combined First round 12 19.56   25.02   22.16 24.49 19.56 28.40 28.49
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 32.02   37.55   32.02 39.60 32.66 40.71 40.38
Combined First round 1 33.85   35.94   37.93 34.97 33.85 41.26 34.92
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 10.49   12.96   10.49 11.33 15.19 12.36 15.31
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 26.24   39.82   43.67 39.30 26.24 36.48 1:33.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 47:21     6/7 47:21
  Southeast Championship 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Southeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 10.41   12.35   10.41 14.95 13.78 11.73 11.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.28   5.28   5.36 6.79 4.28 6.03 4.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.03   1:30.86   1:28.03 1:29.47 1:32.64 1:33.61 1:30.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:29.40   2:39.67   2:53.06 2:29.40 2:36.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:51.17   3:57.92   3:54.90 3:51.17 4:07.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:29.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.46   26.52   26.37 22.46 28.26 30.89 24.92
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 35.77   37.38   35.77 39.18 51.18 36.61 36.36
Combined First round 3 26.16   36.44   32.34 47.92 36.43 26.16 40.54
 Rubik's Clock First round 19 11.37   12.05   11.37 14.86 13.37 11.38 11.39
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:27.07   1:35.76   1:32.85 1:45.19 1:37.85 1:27.07 1:36.58
 Pyraminx First round 20 3.60   6.09   3.60 7.94 8.08 4.38 5.96
 Skewb First round 47 7.66   9.68   9.08 10.91 12.67 7.66 9.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 43 50.01     50.01 55.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 27:14.00   DNF   27:46.00 27:14.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 55:22     6/7 55:22
  Cubing For Kyle 2019   (2019-3-30)
Cubing For Kyle 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.89   13.92   15.84 11.50 14.45 15.81 10.89
First round 10 9.88   11.26   14.28 10.02 12.05 9.88 11.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.25   5.82   4.25 6.69 6.07 5.45 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.49   48.76   47.18 48.80 46.49 50.29 55.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.02   24.37   23.26 26.78 24.86 20.02 24.99
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.70   6.44   5.73 9.28 5.70 6.82 6.76
First round 11 3.96   6.18   3.96 5.87 8.82 7.15 5.51
  Pittsburgh Spring 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Pittsburgh Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.93   11.72   11.46 12.44 13.49 11.25 9.93
Second round 10 10.15   12.03   12.50 12.52 12.04 10.15 11.55
First round 10 10.58   12.87   12.04 10.58 13.69 12.87 13.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.37   48.48   50.87 42.37 48.63 54.56 45.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:20.61   1:27.15   1:33.85 1:20.61 1:27.09 1:24.87 1:29.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:32.98   3:02.18   3:29.85 3:03.71 2:32.98
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:33.89   3:45.43   3:41.28 3:33.89 4:01.11
Combined First round 7 3:29.02   3:41.92   3:29.02 3:56.64 3:40.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.23   24.84   23.32 24.59 30.19 26.60 23.23
Combined First round 12 24.48   25.68   32.30 24.85 24.48 25.77 26.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 36.50   43.97   50.22 46.09 36.50 46.25 39.56
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.70   12.23   12.67 10.70 DNF 13.16 10.86
Combined First round 3 10.52   11.89   12.34 11.87 11.45 10.52 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:30.26   1:35.59   1:35.67 1:34.67 1:44.25 1:36.44 1:30.26
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.07   6.17   8.50 3.07 6.10 6.86 5.56
First round 4 4.99   5.84   5.75 5.84 6.80 5.93 4.99
 Skewb Final 10 8.07   9.27   8.07 13.08 9.22 9.96 8.63
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 27.44   38.90   38.19 51.60 45.61 32.91 27.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:53.00   DNF   18:53.00 DNS DNS
  Arnold Classic NA 2019   (2019-3-2)
Arnold Classic NA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.54   11.17   10.84 11.30 11.37 13.32 10.54
First round 10 9.43   12.06   12.25 12.13 12.20 9.43 11.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.25   4.61   5.34 4.25 4.80 4.38 4.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 46.23   52.94   46.23 47.49 57.65 53.69 59.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.48   1:24.59   1:29.63 1:23.83 1:20.31 1:37.05 1:19.48
 Pyraminx First round 9 4.07   6.11   4.07 7.05 5.81 6.32 6.19
  Return to Toronto 2019   (2019-2-2)
Return to Toronto 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.04   11.33   11.00 10.24 12.74 10.04 12.86
Second round 24 10.25   11.34   13.00 10.25 11.53 10.87 11.62
First round 33 10.58   12.68   11.58 16.58 12.01 14.45 10.58
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 1.67   5.82   1.67 7.48 3.55 22.46 6.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 40.69   58.12   1:01.58 59.93 1:00.17 54.26 40.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:43.80   2:51.55   2:47.58 3:03.26 2:43.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:30.43   1:42.61   DNF 1:50.25 1:43.21 1:30.43 1:34.38
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.76   1:30.84   1:32.35 1:38.21 1:33.04 1:27.13 1:21.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:49.81   DNF   1:49.81 DNF 2:50.68
First round 5 2:18.03   DNF   2:18.03 2:59.40 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 38.09   47.37   38.09 45.22 47.57 49.31 56.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.38   19.89   15.38 22.84 17.59 DNF 19.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:31.63   1:35.72   1:34.95 1:33.18 1:31.63 1:39.02 1:48.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:55.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:55.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Cubing For LLS Fall 2018   (2018-8-25)
Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.14   12.09   12.69 12.71 12.37 11.14 11.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.93   54.53   54.72 1:18.73 47.93 49.99 58.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.80   24.62   19.80 29.13 25.15 20.83 27.88
 Pyraminx First round 16 4.17   6.92   6.52 4.17 7.56 8.45 6.67
  Northwest Championship 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Northwest Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.71   13.38   15.94 11.77 13.69 14.69 11.71
First round 34 10.77   13.06   13.82 13.37 11.99 10.77 15.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.33   5.31   5.78 5.26 6.00 4.89 4.33
First round 25 2.97   4.65   6.74 3.68 4.74 5.52 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 52.98   59.43   1:04.57 1:02.87 58.28 57.14 52.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.07   1:38.84   1:36.92 1:44.28 1:49.92 1:30.07 1:35.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:41.21   2:52.31   2:50.64 3:05.09 2:41.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:22.44   4:45.99   4:22.44 5:14.83 4:40.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:03.92   2:11.10   2:15.80 2:13.58 2:03.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35   41.00   46 42 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.41   28.67   28.70 29.25 31.51 25.41 28.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 54.51   57.46   58.14 1:00.42 59.40 54.83 54.51
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:26.02   1:31.15   1:32.71 1:37.27 1:31.97 1:26.02 1:28.78
 Pyraminx First round 24 5.10   7.50   5.10 8.59 9.57 8.09 5.82
 Skewb Combined First round 22 5.89   7.32   7.07 10.61 5.89 7.01 7.88
 Square-1 Combined First round 33 33.90   39.16   44.50 34.18 47.86 33.90 38.80
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:23.56   DNF   9:23.56 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 29:19.00   DNF   DNF 29:19.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/9 52:22     7/9 52:22
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 238 11.42   12.38   11.42 13.81 12.11 13.35 11.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 257 3.28   4.76   3.82 6.10 3.28 5.02 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube First round 318 55.53   59.63   55.53 58.97 1:01.80 1:08.89 58.11
 5x5x5 Cube First round 173 1:34.28   1:36.51   1:37.03 1:36.50 1:48.10 1:34.28 1:36.00
 6x6x6 Cube First round 126 2:50.39   2:58.13   2:51.89 2:50.39 3:12.10
 7x7x7 Cube First round 106 4:38.35   4:44.16   4:38.94 4:38.35 4:55.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 46 1:45.24   DNF   1:57.09 DNF 1:45.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 38   42.00   41 38 47
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 262 24.16   27.69   28.55 27.23 24.16 27.61 28.24
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 31 49.45   1:05.70   1:03.64 55.91 49.45 1:17.56 1:25.75
 Rubik's Clock First round 46 10.40   12.33   11.10 13.14 14.05 12.75 10.40
 Megaminx First round 154 1:29.50   1:43.52   1:29.50 1:45.88 1:41.79 1:42.90 1:46.27
 Pyraminx First round 180 5.88   7.70   9.55 5.88 6.39 7.15 10.24
 Skewb First round 178 6.25   7.94   7.70 8.92 7.19 6.25 9.54
 Square-1 First round 204 28.30   43.15   DNF 28.30 56.23 38.87 34.34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 32 6/8 58:29     6/8 58:29 4/8 53:14
  Great Lakes Championship 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
Great Lakes Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.30   16.01   17.58 15.44 16.30 16.30 13.30
First round 34 12.29   12.45   12.41 12.59 12.34 12.29 17.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 2.87   5.75   7.75 4.09 5.42 2.87 10.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 46.29   52.29   52.67 55.74 51.99 46.29 52.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:38.81   1:41.22   1:47.34 1:39.51 1:40.36 1:38.81 1:43.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:03.97   3:12.64   3:18.30 3:03.97 3:15.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:17.89   4:22.58   4:17.89 4:26.58 4:23.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:39.94   DNF   1:39.94 3:54.96 DNF
First round 8 1:50.50   1:59.93   2:07.08 1:50.50 2:02.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 22.18   27.92   22.18 25.86 27.39 49.65 30.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 9.87   13.12   14.51 10.04 14.80 DNF 9.87
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:33.98   1:37.73   1:39.31 1:44.33 1:33.98 1:35.20 1:38.67
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.48   6.75   8.60 7.08 5.48 6.49 6.67
 Skewb Combined First round 40 8.03   9.54   12.26 9.87 10.28 8.46 8.03
 Square-1 Combined First round 38 40.30   47.23   43.77 40.30 54.27 1:45.89 43.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 20:54.00   DNF   20:54.00 DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/6 46:27     4/6 46:27
  Flag City Spring 2018   (2018-4-29)
Flag City Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.31   14.83   14.09 12.31 16.18 15.55 14.85
First round 11 9.78   11.75   13.68 12.00 11.53 11.73 9.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 49.17   53.87   54.60 51.27 49.17 58.07 55.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:01.56   DNF   2:01.56 2:10.23 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 38.46   56.12   55.97 54.53 38.46 57.86 1:17.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:31.89   1:37.98   1:35.47 1:41.47 1:43.91 1:37.00 1:31.89
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.04   6.65   6.22 7.07 9.53 6.04 6.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 29.16   33.78   29.79 42.53 37.12 34.43 29.16
  SE Champ 2018   (2018-4-13~15)
SE Champ 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 12.34   13.83   13.78 14.22 13.48 12.34 17.13
Second round 21 8.82   12.13   13.94 13.34 13.55 8.82 9.50
First round 18 10.66   11.78   16.17 10.66 11.22 11.74 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 2.86   6.40   9.76 8.24 4.89 2.86 6.07
First round 33 3.01   5.23   5.92 4.24 3.01 DNF 5.54
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 47.67   53.30   54.04 1:01.69 55.65 47.67 50.20
Combined First round 14 38.26   47.63   38.26 58.04 46.36 52.55 43.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:39.84   1:48.08   1:45.64 1:48.97 1:49.62 1:52.14 1:39.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:16.87   3:22.54   3:16.87 3:27.01 3:23.74
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:05.57   5:20.00   5:05.57 5:37.74 5:16.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:59.58   DNF   1:59.58 DNF 2:10.54
First round 7 1:51.04   2:10.59   1:51.04 2:13.52 2:27.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   42.33   42 37 48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 19.40   29.76   28.92 30.62 33.29 19.40 29.73
 3x3x3 With Feet Second round 16 1:26.22   DNF   DNF 1:39.96 1:52.15 1:26.22 DNF
Combined First round 15 1:18.42   1:35.08   1:38.24 1:18.42 2:09.26 1:24.77 1:42.22
 Rubik's Clock Second round 20 17.11   22.33   26.85 17.11 21.01 DNF 19.12
First round 17 15.57   17.51   19.01 20.11 15.57 16.92 16.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:23.84   1:29.18   1:29.61 1:28.08 1:29.86 1:23.84 1:34.88
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.22   6.33   5.86 6.02 4.22 8.83 7.11
Second round 10 4.65   5.92   4.89 9.06 7.58 4.65 5.28
First round 12 3.99   5.48   7.32 4.18 5.08 7.17 3.99
 Skewb First round 20 5.59   7.90   8.40 5.92 5.59 DNF 9.38
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 28.82   33.58   31.06 31.39 28.82 39.54 38.30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:10.69   DNF   9:10.69 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 19:07.00   DNF   DNF 19:07.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.12   14.18   16.70 15.03 12.50 12.12 15.02
First round 26 10.94   13.71   12.48 15.13 DNF 13.53 10.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 2.75   4.55   2.75 7.06 6.64 3.91 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 49.44   52.88   49.44 1:07.32 52.77 53.23 52.65
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   DNF   45 45 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:48.98   2:02.74   DNF 2:10.44 1:58.61 1:59.16 1:48.98
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.50   6.27   6.73 6.79 6.49 5.59 5.50
First round 9 3.05   6.26   5.74 6.48 8.67 6.57 3.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 31.29   41.12   36.67 40.45 47.42 31.29 46.23
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:27.00   DNF   10:27.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Oakville Limited Winter 2018   (2018-1-27)
Oakville Limited Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 30 13.00   15.35   14.83 16.13 13.00 18.16 15.10
Second round 17 11.49   12.31   13.24 11.86 13.71 11.84 11.49
First round 34 10.88   13.64   14.32 13.07 10.88 13.52 15.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.26   5.07   5.28 4.26 6.79 5.41 4.51
Combined First round 36 4.42   5.03   4.58 4.42 6.51 4.92 5.58
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:04.73   5:24.31   5:04.73 5:16.04 5:52.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.58   29.10   32.32 29.83 27.94 29.54 27.58
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.54   6.08   6.13 5.59 5.54 6.52 10.02
Combined First round 19 6.08   7.21   7.35 6.94 8.25 7.34 6.08
 Skewb Final 11 5.17   7.38   11.84 8.77 5.17 5.69 7.67
Combined First round 17 4.27   7.31   7.88 8.42 4.27 7.75 6.29
  Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017   (2017-12-30)
Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.62   52.02   46.62 55.96 58.10 51.37 48.73
First round 11 49.43   54.42   1:00.48 57.77 53.34 52.14 49.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:43.59   1:48.96   1:50.08 1:44.46 1:52.34 1:43.59 2:03.37
Combined First round 8 1:41.44   1:46.32   1:55.64 1:43.34 1:42.98 1:41.44 1:52.65
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:14.03   3:38.89   3:31.11 3:14.03 4:11.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:19.72   DNF   2:19.72 3:15.21 DNF
First round 5 2:09.68   DNF   2:09.68 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:12.90   2:40.12   2:12.90 2:20.24 3:27.23
 Rubik's Clock First round 29 17.35   DNF   17.35 DNF DNF 27.46 19.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 13:09.00   DNF   13:09.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/6 47:11     6/6 47:11
  Wildcat Holiday 2017   (2017-12-9)
Wildcat Holiday 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.55   13.03   12.55 12.61 15.75 13.63 12.85
First round 21 11.97   14.69   11.97 14.99 13.93 15.15 15.58
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.41   4.89   5.66 2.41 5.28 5.19 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.12   53.72   50.12 51.96 50.46 58.73 59.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:43.53   1:50.14   1:54.14 1:47.95 1:52.29 1:43.53 1:50.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 29.94   31.90   29.94 32.11 29.94 33.65 36.39
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.03   8.07   9.62 8.20 6.58 9.42 6.03
First round 8 4.81   5.59   4.93 8.75 4.81 4.89 6.96
  Rocky Top 2017   (2017-12-2~3)
Rocky Top 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.76   14.29   16.52 13.66 14.30 12.76 14.90
Second round 16 12.12   13.31   12.12 12.29 13.20 14.45 14.55
First round 13 10.16   13.39   13.95 10.16 12.77 13.45 14.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.25   6.63   6.91 8.30 6.89 6.08 4.25
First round 15 4.78   5.47   4.78 5.64 6.50 5.68 5.10
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 48.94   51.99   51.48 48.94 52.07 52.42 52.73
Combined First round 15 47.85   57.48   47.85 55.86 54.27 1:02.32 1:06.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:47.93     1:57.96 1:47.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:49.84   4:12.20   4:06.25 3:49.84 4:40.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.62   2:55.66   3:11.53 2:43.62 2:51.83
First round 4 2:28.87   3:19.82   3:00.59 2:28.87 4:30.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 30.26   34.74   39.41 35.28 30.26 33.40 35.54
Combined First round 14 29.09   33.73   32.88 29.09 36.91 31.41 37.73
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:46.72   3:03.50   2:54.57 3:29.21 2:46.72
First round 9 3:21.97   3:35.13   3:43.41 3:40.01 3:21.97
 Rubik's Clock First round 10 18.45   22.13   18.45 20.18 22.27 DNF 23.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:32.05   1:59.66   1:58.78 2:02.54 1:32.05 2:06.20 1:57.67
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.89   7.22   5.89 8.23 8.52 6.98 6.44
Second round 9 3.38   6.50   5.91 3.38 8.07 5.96 7.62
First round 9 5.66   6.35   6.82 5.86 6.70 5.66 6.48
 Skewb Final 9 6.56   8.17   10.77 9.84 6.56 7.46 7.21
First round 7 7.04   7.62   7.43 8.62 7.45 7.04 7.98
 Square-1 First round 14 44.53   51.89   44.53 51.51 56.83 48.56 55.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:56.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:56.00
  TJHSST Fall 2017   (2017-11-11)
TJHSST Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.96   14.79   14.76 15.55 14.05 11.96 16.05
First round 44 14.09   15.27   18.81 16.26 14.09 15.15 14.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.74   4.98   2.74 6.61 2.75 6.49 5.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 51.55   56.21   51.55 58.63 52.35 57.65 1:04.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:43.04   1:49.89   1:43.04 1:43.88 1:43.47 2:02.33 2:02.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 41.60     41.60 46.94
 Skewb Combined Final 17 5.72   6.81   7.45 7.00 5.99 5.72 9.99
 Square-1 Combined Final 36 1:02.23     DNF 1:02.23
  Maryland 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Maryland 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 84 11.66   15.60   15.69 11.66 14.90 16.41 16.22
First round 80 13.90   15.07   15.21 13.90 15.83 15.82 14.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 80 4.39   5.50   5.47 5.58 5.59 4.39 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 45.83   50.75   50.71 49.50 45.83 52.03 53.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 1:40.92   1:50.83   2:02.26 1:56.91 1:49.35 1:40.92 1:46.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 43 4:42.56     4:42.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 6:38.42     6:38.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:01.40   DNF   2:01.40 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 31.57     31.57 41.84
 Pyraminx Second round 17 4.33   7.75   9.23 8.07 4.33 10.64 5.94
First round 17 4.27   6.17   6.13 9.36 6.68 4.27 5.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 50 43.34   DNF   43.34 57.52 DNF DNF 56.40
  Battle of Waterloo 2017   (2017-9-23)
Battle of Waterloo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.29   14.90   16.12 14.78 12.29 13.80 26.02
First round 34 12.25   13.78   13.45 14.90 12.25 12.98 16.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.11   5.89   3.11 5.11 5.29 7.26 7.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:36.85   1:49.20   1:36.85 1:43.77 2:02.84 2:12.79 1:40.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:49.54   DNF   2:49.54 DNF DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 34 50.77   1:00.36   54.94 1:01.75 1:32.23 1:04.38 50.77
  Glass City 2017   (2017-9-16)
Glass City 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.66   14.22   14.96 14.37 13.86 14.43 12.66
First round 23 13.41   14.98   13.70 17.91 16.76 14.49 13.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.23   6.52   6.62 4.23 5.75 8.24 7.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.00   54.14   51.00 51.39 55.63 1:01.16 55.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 28.90   35.73   32.03 28.90 40.89 38.37 36.79
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.53   8.88   9.43 5.53 8.87 8.35 10.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 48.69   57.77   1:14.24 54.68 59.24 59.39 48.69
  Howland High Fall 2017   (2017-9-9)
Howland High Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.43   14.30   15.07 13.57 17.40 13.43 14.27
First round 21 10.85   15.75   22.51 14.94 14.81 10.85 17.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 54.40   1:01.59   1:04.40 54.40 1:11.48 54.44 1:05.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:51.14   1:55.08   1:54.90 2:04.16 1:53.78 1:51.14 1:56.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 26.58   31.58   36.99 27.16 30.60 26.58 40.14
 Pyraminx First round 13 6.30   7.57   6.34 6.30 8.23 8.98 8.15
 Skewb First round 19 7.80   9.83   9.11 9.53 15.15 7.80 10.84
  Michigan 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Michigan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 12.58   16.12   17.12 15.52 12.58 16.39 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.03   4.30   3.16 4.99 3.03 4.76 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 54.55   59.03   1:01.29 54.55 1:05.28 59.12 56.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:48.89   1:54.60   1:48.89 1:50.95 1:52.57 2:00.28 2:14.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:10.83   4:17.16   4:12.09 4:28.57 4:10.83
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:50.56   6:26.38   5:50.56 6:45.59 6:42.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:35.02   DNF   DNF DNF 3:35.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 47   47.67   47 47 49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 28.11   33.99   34.71 28.14 28.11 45.77 39.13
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 25.03   30.42   30.79 27.93 25.03 34.89 32.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:52.10   1:57.12   2:17.30 1:52.10 1:54.40 1:53.30 2:03.66
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.10   7.20   6.67 6.10 9.18 7.30 7.63
 Skewb Combined First round 32 7.12   8.91   7.12 10.74 8.63 9.77 8.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 39 43.97     1:03.84 43.97
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 18:26.00     DNF 18:26.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Quabbin Spring 2017   (2017-5-27)
Quabbin Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.50   18.12   18.09 DNF 13.91 13.50 22.36
First round 12 12.47   13.74   13.14 17.63 14.29 12.47 13.80
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.88   6.34   7.44 7.28 5.92 5.81 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:07.05   1:12.78   1:07.05 1:12.64 1:15.43 1:12.79 1:12.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:48.43   DNF   DNF 2:48.43 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 13 6.50   8.67   7.87 8.79 9.34 6.50 9.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 39.46   50.69   39.46 53.53 50.81 1:11.78 47.72
  Please Be Quiet WPI 2017   (2017-4-22)
Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 37:20     3/4 37:20 DNF DNF
  Silent Spring 2017   (2017-4-15)
Silent Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:50.64   DNF   4:00.09 DNF 2:50.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.89   18.56   20.65 18.31 19.26 16.89 18.12
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 57.21     57.21 1:14.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 22:00     2/3 22:00 DNS
  UMass ODS Fall 2016   (2016-12-10)
UMass ODS Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.94   17.98   17.40 16.87 15.94 19.66 23.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.56   5.76   3.56 7.00 5.89 5.67 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:09.33   1:18.37   1:28.60 1:11.34 1:21.85 1:09.33 1:21.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:00.97   2:09.46   2:01.39 2:13.39 2:00.97 2:19.27 2:13.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:05.30   DNF   DNF 3:05.30 4:06.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.44   40.01   45.06 43.16 22.44 37.60 39.28
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 27:54     2/3 27:54
  Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5~6)
Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 15.19   16.11   18.38 15.19 17.79 15.22 15.31
Second round 36 15.74   17.78   25.19 15.74 16.95 17.60 18.78
First round 43 16.40   18.77   20.41 20.11 17.05 16.40 19.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.20   5.80   6.04 5.20 5.21 7.11 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.05   1:11.45   1:07.82 1:25.61 1:03.05 1:08.80 1:17.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:05.02   2:20.47   2:24.08 2:17.41 2:05.02 2:29.86 2:19.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:37.45     4:37.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:36.49     8:36.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:44.92   DNF   DNF 6:02.89 3:44.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 64   DNF   64 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 31.22   37.66   31.22 34.32 41.39 37.28 50.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 4:08.86     4:08.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 21.46   27.47   45.41 29.12 25.93 27.36 21.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:44.09     2:44.09 3:05.90
 Pyraminx Final 12 7.73   8.41   8.55 10.53 7.73 8.61 8.07
First round 12 6.19   7.32   11.26 7.48 7.62 6.86 6.19
 Skewb Combined First round 28 10.69   13.21   18.77 12.33 13.72 10.69 13.58
 Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:19.04     1:27.92 1:19.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Quabbin Open 2016   (2016-9-24)
Quabbin Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 18.68   20.55   18.68 23.09 19.32 22.84 19.49
First round 31 15.74   16.60   20.92 16.63 15.74 16.83 16.35
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.90   6.58   5.59 6.52 4.90 7.62 8.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:18.50     1:19.02 1:18.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:37.04   DNF   DNF DNF 4:37.04
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.78   7.81   6.91 9.79 5.78 8.90 7.62
Combined First round 11 5.18   7.56   5.18 19.93 8.38 6.43 7.88
 Skewb Combined Final 44 13.19   16.68   17.21 18.78 13.19 16.87 15.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:34.91     1:44.11 1:34.91
  MIT Spring 2016   (2016-4-30)
MIT Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.35   19.47   21.40 19.47 17.35 20.15 18.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.75   7.35   7.11 7.44 10.24 7.50 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:05.61   1:10.20   1:12.46 1:06.13 1:25.13 1:12.02 1:05.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 54.83   1:02.95   58.93 1:28.49 1:07.64 54.83 1:02.29
 Pyraminx Final 19 7.40   9.01   7.40 17.36 9.30 8.33 9.41
 Skewb Final 22 7.36   10.18   7.36 12.05 7.47 11.03 14.09
  Sharon Winter 2016   (2016-1-30)
Sharon Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 23.22   26.48   24.72 32.25 23.22 24.64 30.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.19   7.37   3.19 8.39 7.38 6.35 9.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:19.73     1:19.73 1:26.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:13.02     3:13.02 3:13.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:32.71     6:32.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:13.42     8:13.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:32.26     1:32.26 1:38.96