Laurids Abelsen Holm

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016HOLM04  Denmark Male 46 2 2 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 61 3031 11860 11.30 13.38 10925 2763 57
 2x2x2 Cube 49 2225 6990 2.64 4.47 7763 2314 54
 4x4x4 Cube 103 5820 21659 1:16.03 1:33.52 21805 5866 106
 5x5x5 Cube 78 3839 13097 2:29.99 3:19.58 12745 3664 83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

2

13 27 21 25.67 42 21

2

2 2 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 18 726 2687 15.61 23.64 5830 1520 31
 Rubik's Clock

6

201 561 8.14 9.73 531 195

6

1
 Megaminx 11 468 1554 1:08.16 1:16.15 1504 454

10

 Pyraminx 19 515 1366 2.94 10.75 16322 5218 88
 Skewb 14 540 1551 3.23 6.70 3290 1055 22
 Square-1 27 1211 3847 24.95 30.39 3211 1007 22
 3x3x3 With Feet

2

9

22 23.15 30.13 29

10

2

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Second round 29 14.05   15.67   14.41 16.97 15.63 14.05 22.21
First round 25 13.15   14.73   13.26 13.15 27.62 16.62 14.31
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 25 11.98   16.00   15.64 24.16 11.98 15.68 16.67
Second round 26 14.23   15.61   18.36 15.44 14.23 16.16 15.24
First round 17 11.30   13.80   13.05 11.30 12.88 16.36 15.46
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 68 13.98   16.36   16.16 16.91 DNF 16.01 13.98
First round 55 13.08   14.85   13.08 15.45 13.27 16.60 15.82
 Danish Open 2019 Second round 27 13.26   15.64   16.85 13.26 15.22 18.83 14.84
First round 36 12.59   15.75   15.04 12.59 18.52 16.84 15.36
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Second round 14 13.09   14.46   15.31 13.09 14.73 13.33 17.98
First round 24 15.74   17.77   18.55 16.85 15.74 17.92 18.75
 Faaborg Open 2019 Second round 16 14.27   20.60   16.60 22.91 14.27 23.30 22.28
First round 10 12.75   15.21   15.73 12.75 23.45 15.91 13.98
 KMG Spring 2019 Second round 16 15.11   16.55   15.94 16.30 22.88 15.11 17.42
First round 17 13.33   16.23   16.31 16.07 16.31 17.11 13.33
 Hamburg International 2019 Semi Final 39 11.89   16.16   18.70 17.87 11.89 15.53 15.09
Second round 28 14.36   14.99   15.23 14.72 15.02 15.48 14.36
First round 50 16.93   18.80   21.68 16.93 18.40 17.82 20.18
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Second round 14 13.77   14.42   14.26 26.62 13.77 13.80 15.19
First round 14 11.39   13.38   11.39 13.68 12.68 13.78 18.13
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Second round 17 13.53   14.90   14.16 18.09 15.03 13.53 15.52
First round 20 11.72   16.19   15.73 17.06 16.66 11.72 16.19
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Second round 37 14.63   17.16   15.61 18.84 14.63 21.16 17.02
First round 34 13.86   16.45   14.25 20.11 15.89 19.22 13.86
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 18 14.00   16.46   18.42 15.44 15.53 14.00 26.62
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Second round 14 13.57   14.93   15.91 21.50 14.58 13.57 14.29
First round 25 14.69   18.04   22.52 19.47 15.17 14.69 19.48
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 17 14.98   19.47   25.13 16.17 18.54 23.71 14.98
First round 19 14.49   19.84   16.56 20.40 14.49 31.30 22.56
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 20 14.59   17.12   20.54 16.93 16.73 14.59 17.69
Second round 20 15.12   17.03   19.32 15.77 16.00 15.12 DNF
First round 21 14.85   18.77   18.43 18.46 19.41 14.85 19.99
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 31 17.03   18.35   17.03 18.04 17.32 19.68 28.11
First round 26 15.48   15.77   16.07 15.48 17.05 15.61 15.62
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 26 14.22   17.53   14.22 16.01 19.86 17.32 19.26
First round 27 11.82   16.30   19.09 11.82 18.82 13.46 16.63
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First round 44 13.16   17.34   14.99 18.14 21.03 13.16 18.90
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 52 13.67   14.93   16.65 16.46 13.67 14.12 14.22
First round 63 14.90   16.17   15.93 17.01 15.56 18.83 14.90
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 37 15.85   19.26   17.16 28.36 22.57 15.85 18.05
First round 39 14.33   18.15   18.83 14.33 18.67 DNF 16.95
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 17 14.45   15.70   16.02 14.52 14.45 16.56 19.94
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 27 12.42   16.93   18.56 18.97 15.38 12.42 16.84
 KVCO 2017 First round 19 15.12   16.47   15.74 17.66 15.12 16.02 19.63
 SSL Final Borås 2017 First round 36 13.52   15.77   14.55 14.07 18.68 19.26 13.52
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Second round 15 13.75   24.43   21.72 20.39 13.75 31.18 DNF
First round 15 15.54   18.94   15.54 19.34 17.24 20.72 20.23
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 First round 39 12.72   15.74   17.59 21.74 16.41 13.21 12.72
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 42 15.37   17.71   15.37 19.57 27.29 18.06 15.50
 Kvissel Open 2017 Second round 20 15.54   17.61   15.54 17.84 17.23 19.10 17.75
First round 22 15.98   20.06   20.23 22.56 15.98 18.59 21.36
 Danish Open 2017 Second round 26 16.05   19.19   17.18 18.97 21.86 16.05 21.43
First round 27 14.17   19.31   24.14 14.17 22.43 15.05 20.46
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 19 16.77   17.73   19.10 17.25 16.85 19.80 16.77
First round 20 14.47   18.91   17.97 19.84 18.92 20.40 14.47
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 First round 27 16.58   20.58   16.58 30.22 17.38 22.35 22.02
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 20 12.86   16.92   16.47 12.86 17.91 16.39 28.24
Second round 23 17.71   18.69   20.64 18.47 18.64 18.96 17.71
First round 21 15.76   17.63   18.58 16.54 19.31 15.76 17.77
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 19 16.51   20.09   16.87 16.51 19.36 33.39 24.04
 ABHC 2016 Second round 37 22.07   23.83   33.95 23.34 22.09 22.07 26.06
First round 34 18.13   22.37   24.65 27.32 24.16 18.13 18.31
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Second round 28 3.95   6.58   7.51 7.14 5.08 3.95 DNF
First round 28 5.04   6.32   6.57 6.48 5.04 5.92 9.97
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 20 3.70   5.00   8.34 5.46 3.84 3.70 5.69
First round 29 2.64   6.50   5.29 7.42 2.64 9.98 6.79
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 42 4.04   4.78   4.46 5.61 4.04 4.27 5.80
Second round 48 3.23   5.02   3.91 5.00 7.15 6.14 3.23
First round 68 4.92   5.80   4.92 6.83 5.32 DNF 5.24
 Danish Open 2019 First round 37 4.80   6.30   6.00 4.80 6.90 7.78 5.99
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Second round 14 4.35   5.50   6.74 6.52 4.83 5.14 4.35
First round 12 3.52   5.14   10.71 3.78 5.30 6.33 3.52
 Faaborg Open 2019 First round 14 4.44   6.44   6.74 4.44 9.18 5.91 6.66
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 18 5.30   5.94   6.35 7.41 5.56 5.30 5.92
 Hamburg International 2019 Second round 22 3.97   5.12   5.45 8.99 5.95 3.97 3.97
First round 14 3.61   4.47   4.95 4.40 7.04 3.61 4.06
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 20 3.78   6.94   6.22 3.78 8.85 5.75 19.16
First round 18 4.42   5.42   4.42 12.06 5.94 4.65 5.68
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Second round 13 3.63   5.69   5.30 8.05 9.31 3.63 3.71
First round 12 3.67   4.84   9.24 4.07 3.67 4.57 5.87
 Bremium Cubing 2019 First round 39 5.45   6.88   13.96 6.90 7.22 5.45 6.53
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 20 5.84   7.99   7.56 8.72 10.98 7.70 5.84
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First round 22 4.16   6.20   10.00 7.52 6.39 4.16 4.70
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 16 5.73   8.55   8.47 5.73 7.31 9.86 DNF
First round 16 3.70   6.69   3.70 10.55 5.81 6.83 7.44
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 24 5.20   DNF   5.20 DNF DNF 6.50 7.79
First round 23 4.50   7.71   6.49 5.87 4.50 10.76 11.25
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 38 3.73   7.66   9.63 8.36 8.84 5.78 3.73
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First round 42 5.49   11.02   8.63 15.19 9.25 5.49 17.86
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 49 3.90   5.22   7.55 5.79 3.90 4.13 5.74
First round 65 5.56   6.25   5.56 6.35 5.74 7.68 6.66
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 33 3.78   5.89   10.49 6.23 7.25 4.19 3.78
First round 33 4.48   5.51   4.88 5.71 5.93 4.48 18.08
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 22 4.96   7.02   8.90 4.96 7.98 5.37 7.71
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 15 4.40   4.85   5.35 4.50 4.69 7.76 4.40
 SSL Final Borås 2017 First round 41 3.28   6.75   6.87 3.28 6.62 6.76 8.30
 Kvissel Fall 2017 First round 16 5.08   7.75   11.32 9.13 5.08 8.06 6.07
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 First round 54 6.42   7.11   8.08 7.59 6.58 7.17 6.42
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 41 4.95   7.45   4.95 10.06 6.84 9.05 6.45
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 20 5.34   8.79   9.89 7.81 5.34 9.01 9.55
 Danish Open 2017 First round 34 6.93   21.83   6.93 42.76 13.09 35.03 17.37
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 45 9.25   17.57   20.35 16.33 22.29 9.25 16.02
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 First round 33 9.97   12.57   19.22 11.83 14.99 9.97 10.88
 ABHC 2016 First round 43 9.04   18.72   39.73 23.27 10.05 22.84 9.04
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 26 1:20.23     1:39.36 1:20.23
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 79 1:23.80     1:27.11 1:23.80
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined First round 28 1:22.18     1:23.93 1:22.18
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 15 1:26.43   1:36.15   1:31.96 2:20.80 1:26.43 1:43.56 1:32.93
 Hamburg International 2019 Combined First round 57 1:35.16     1:35.16 2:12.64
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 27 1:16.33   1:33.52   1:34.79 1:20.52 1:16.33 1:50.63 1:45.26
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined First round 30 1:25.83   1:48.95   1:29.96 3:00.97 2:02.84 1:25.83 1:54.04
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Combined First round 53 2:00.39     2:17.81 2:00.39
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 18 1:16.03     1:16.03 1:42.43
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 20 1:31.71   1:48.07   2:33.21 1:57.40 1:31.71 1:31.94 1:54.86
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Combined First round 24 1:50.26   1:56.05   1:51.00 1:56.42 2:00.72 DNF 1:50.26
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 41 1:36.26     2:12.68 1:36.26
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 36 1:39.85   2:01.12   1:39.85 3:16.05 1:52.36 2:16.80 1:54.21
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First round 57 1:34.22   1:44.20   2:04.38 1:47.24 1:40.15 1:34.22 1:45.21
 Hastings Open 2018 Combined Final 45 1:50.63     1:50.63 1:51.21
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 80 1:50.79     1:52.28 1:50.79
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 44 1:41.40     1:48.40 1:41.40
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 23 1:45.48     1:54.76 1:45.48
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 28 1:40.80     2:31.16 1:40.80
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 21 2:17.03     2:28.84 2:17.03
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Combined First round 34 1:20.44     1:47.42 1:20.44
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 16 1:51.86     1:51.86 2:00.30
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 48 1:48.41     DNF 1:48.41
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 42 1:34.51     2:59.14 1:34.51
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 22 2:06.18     2:37.84 2:06.18
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 27 2:00.45     2:11.89 2:00.45
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 32 2:11.50     2:11.50 2:16.91
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Combined First round 25 2:00.37   2:31.95   3:21.43 2:12.40 3:07.62 2:00.37 2:15.83
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 21 1:53.74     2:35.58 1:53.74
 ABHC 2016 Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 23 3:33.39     3:33.39 4:28.11
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined Final 32 3:29.10   3:53.86   4:00.16 3:29.10 3:58.62 4:18.25 3:42.80
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 64 3:37.47     4:36.96 3:37.47
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 41 4:23.96     4:52.91 4:23.96
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 59 2:52.53     2:52.53 3:16.11
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 17 2:51.38     3:15.59 2:51.38
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 25 3:54.33     4:09.79 3:54.33
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 23 3:05.02     3:11.96 3:05.02
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Combined Final 35 2:59.38     3:20.56 2:59.38
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 18 3:28.40     3:28.40 DNS
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Combined First round 19 2:56.33   3:19.58   4:33.61 3:38.29 3:15.10 2:56.33 3:05.35
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 23 3:19.05     3:21.48 3:19.05
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 44 2:45.54   3:28.66   4:01.07 2:59.47 3:45.98 3:40.52 2:45.54
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 54 3:04.26     3:04.26 3:35.86
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 37 2:29.99   DNF   2:29.99 2:47.23 DNF 2:46.07 DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 14 3:10.67     3:10.67 3:24.06
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 36 3:06.45     3:09.40 3:06.45
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 19 4:21.01     4:31.35 4:21.01
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 24 3:16.00     4:08.40 3:16.00
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 19 3:42.37     3:48.32 3:42.37
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 27 4:54.32     4:54.32 6:14.86
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Combined First round 20 3:42.31   4:02.74   4:34.65 3:42.31 4:14.34 3:46.42 4:07.47
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 20 4:30.26     4:30.26 4:52.90
 ABHC 2016 Combined First round 31 4:47.68     4:47.68 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Roskilde by Night 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 4 33     33
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 22 24   DNF   DNS DNS 24
 Danish Open 2019 Final 3 30   32.33   35 30 32
 FMC 2019 Final 206 30   DNF   30 33 DNF
 Swedish Championship 2019 Final 10 30   31.67   33 30 32
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 1 21   25.67   21 27 29
 Hamburg International 2019 Final 4 24   29.67   34 24 31
FMC Europe 2019 Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 1 24   28.67   24 31 31
 Fewest Moves Christmas 2018 Final 2 25   29.67   27 25 37
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 7 28   DNF   33 28 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 3 25   29.67   35 25 29
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 17 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 2 29   31.00   29 32 32
FMC Europe 2018 Final 96 34   47.33   34 54 54
 Don't Peek 2018 Final 9 35   DNF   DNF 35 43
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Final 9 48     48
FMC Europe 2017 Final 53 38   42.00   48 38 40
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 20 24.16   31.49   32.32 26.87 35.28 41.85 24.16
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 42 23.24   25.85   23.24 26.36 30.94 27.15 24.04
Combined First round 38 20.65   24.15   20.65 24.56 21.47 26.43 32.58
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 12 19.53   23.99   24.97 24.72 19.53 22.27 25.37
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 9 23.40   27.62   23.50 42.87 23.40 27.06 32.31
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 19.68   25.40   33.26 22.49 40.71 19.68 20.46
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 57 21.22   25.85   32.05 26.78 24.17 21.22 26.59
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 9 17.46   25.38   20.41 17.46 31.42 36.63 24.30
Combined First round 12 15.61   26.51   28.26 24.58 26.68 38.29 15.61
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Final 19 22.66   25.58   28.94 26.66 23.43 26.66 22.66
Combined First round 15 21.92   24.73   23.49 27.65 23.20 27.50 21.92
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 9 19.50   23.64   21.24 19.50 27.19 29.43 22.48
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 11 16.87   28.34   28.85 25.77 30.41 16.87 36.49
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 13 23.59   32.46   35.95 29.18 32.24 DNF 23.59
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 15 23.43   25.79   25.06 23.43 28.02 25.40 26.90
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 17 22.24   27.10   25.27 22.24 30.50 25.54 35.24
Combined First round 20 25.88   31.25   47.37 26.43 28.75 38.58 25.88
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 30 22.94   30.42   DNF 22.94 28.08 28.29 34.90
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 31 24.37   27.49   29.56 24.37 25.47 28.88 28.11
Combined First round 26 22.41   23.95   22.91 30.76 22.71 26.24 22.41
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 23 26.72   32.01   31.90 30.55 33.75 33.59 26.72
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 19 37.09     41.20 37.09
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 16 21.12   25.30   27.06 21.12 31.71 26.70 22.14
 SSL Final Borås 2017 Combined First round 36 43.57     43.57 DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 12 24.88   34.57   24.88 36.28 33.61 36.83 33.81
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 30 29.08   31.75   41.37 30.62 29.08 34.03 30.59
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 24 29.53   32.05   32.16 32.01 46.52 31.98 29.53
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 16 35.53   38.83   35.69 1:00.40 44.50 35.53 36.31
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 17 35.74     56.98 35.74
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 21 47.75     47.75 57.37
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 19 1:11.03     3:10.95 1:11.03
 ABHC 2016 Combined First round 27 1:06.07     1:06.07 1:14.60
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 3 8.17   9.73   8.54 9.29 11.35 23.12 8.17
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 6 8.14   9.91   8.14 10.43 9.64 10.19 9.89
Combined First round 7 8.68   9.96   8.68 11.30 9.16 9.43 12.48
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 5 8.83   11.19   13.75 12.70 8.83 10.05 10.83
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Final 15 9.68   DNF   21.53 DNF 11.57 DNF 9.68
Second round 15 11.28   12.54   11.28 16.45 11.54 13.59 12.48
Combined First round 12 10.18   11.53   10.18 11.75 12.24 10.59 13.44
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 8 11.32   DNF   DNF 16.58 12.25 DNF 11.32
 Swedish Championship 2019 Second round 15 10.57   11.74   17.31 10.93 13.32 10.57 10.97
Combined First round 17 9.75   12.25   11.02 DNF 11.03 9.75 14.69
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 11.67   12.14   12.28 11.67 12.32 12.88 11.81
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Combined Final 11 12.30   12.64   12.97 13.05 12.61 12.33 12.30
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 13 1:14.94   1:29.96   1:38.63 1:21.03 1:38.33 1:30.52 1:14.94
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 11 1:08.16   1:20.87   1:13.21 1:27.61 1:30.66 1:08.16 1:21.79
Second round 11 1:15.49   1:23.64   1:26.59 1:15.49 1:33.84 1:16.68 1:27.64
Combined First round 10 1:12.03   1:16.15   1:17.58 1:23.44 1:16.04 1:14.83 1:12.03
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 45 1:43.00   1:58.49   1:48.07 2:16.60 1:54.81 2:12.59 1:43.00
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 19 1:39.64   2:03.57   2:02.94 1:39.64 2:16.99 2:36.96 1:50.79
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 28 1:36.63   1:55.60   1:58.24 1:36.63 1:51.05 1:57.52 2:04.80
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 44 1:43.26   1:51.84   2:03.85 1:48.62 1:48.51 1:58.38 1:43.26
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 15 2:10.89     2:38.04 2:10.89
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 14 1:50.24   2:08.49   2:13.55 1:50.24 2:13.25 2:28.45 1:58.68
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Combined First round 15 1:46.03   1:53.39   1:50.22 2:15.30 2:02.83 1:46.03 1:47.11
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 11 1:39.19   1:51.69   2:07.65 1:41.48 1:39.19 2:31.86 1:45.95
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined First round 19 2:28.43     2:36.93 2:28.43
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 First round 33 10.78   17.03   19.41 10.78 17.88 23.36 13.79
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 First round 44 10.07   13.51   15.63 14.11 10.07 19.88 10.78
 Nordic Championship 2019 First round 79 9.05   13.09   10.62 9.05 14.03 14.63 17.45
 Danish Open 2019 First round 34 8.98   12.87   13.08 10.46 8.98 15.76 15.08
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 First round 29 8.07   11.43   11.67 8.07 14.25 11.46 11.15
 Faaborg Open 2019 First round 14 6.42   13.08   14.64 14.94 16.53 9.65 6.42
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 19 7.10   12.37   DNF 11.56 14.80 10.74 7.10
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 19 2.94   13.39   9.65 2.94 15.69 14.83 15.87
First round 20 7.84   13.91   DNF 11.72 11.89 7.84 18.13
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 22 11.88   14.83   13.65 17.04 15.60 11.88 15.23
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 12 8.66   10.75   10.11 DNF 8.66 10.51 11.63
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 23 8.80   13.77   9.40 21.71 10.45 21.47 8.80
First round 22 8.69   12.24   11.72 29.91 8.69 14.50 10.49
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 37 7.80   13.76   13.96 13.28 15.68 14.04 7.80
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 37 10.13   18.10   21.36 12.43 20.51 10.13 47.22
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 87 8.98   16.10   11.31 10.78 DNF 26.21 8.98
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 63 20.84     20.84 DNF
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 30 8.99   14.85   19.62 8.99 9.70 15.23 23.07
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 40 17.85   23.92   22.26 23.39 26.11 17.85 27.66
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 16 10.66   25.79   44.39 14.39 18.70 44.28 10.66
 SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 Combined First round 50 12.11     12.11 15.24
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 49 7.96   17.48   13.94 7.96 14.06 DNF 24.43
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 First round 14 6.39   8.87   6.39 6.67 DNF 7.80 12.15
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 22 7.54   10.29   7.87 7.68 15.31 15.39 7.54
First round 24 4.60   10.46   12.87 5.16 4.60 15.63 13.34
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 41 6.57   8.37   9.52 7.54 13.33 8.05 6.57
First round 38 5.82   7.82   10.88 5.82 9.45 6.21 7.81
 Danish Open 2019 First round 17 6.46   8.72   9.40 10.99 9.02 7.73 6.46
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 9 3.36   7.93   9.66 8.53 7.73 3.36 7.53
First round 9 4.85   7.63   9.12 4.85 5.55 8.21 12.24
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Second round 14 6.18   6.77   8.11 6.24 6.18 7.28 6.78
First round 23 5.42   8.87   5.42 8.46 11.15 19.87 7.00
 Faaborg Open 2019 Final 4 6.22   9.23   8.30 10.51 9.02 10.38 6.22
First round 4 6.56   6.87   6.67 7.14 6.56 8.69 6.80
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 6 6.19   6.70   6.94 6.71 6.45 6.19 10.29
First round 6 6.59   8.32   7.74 8.66 8.55 6.59 19.36
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 7 3.23   6.91   8.06 7.60 11.16 3.23 5.07
First round 18 9.09   11.63   DNF 14.32 10.67 9.91 9.09
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Final 14 7.08   8.60   7.08 7.81 15.74 8.90 9.09
First round 19 9.63   10.08   11.66 10.92 9.69 9.64 9.63
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 9 6.42   9.58   10.71 8.12 6.42 9.90 11.62
First round 8 8.10   9.01   9.92 9.64 8.78 8.62 8.10
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 37 26.00   30.39   59.16 29.11 26.00 28.56 33.51
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 14 24.95   37.54   30.76 53.53 28.32 59.45 24.95
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 7 26.41   30.55   32.00 28.46 31.20 26.41 51.34
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 23 31.23   33.14   52.52 32.76 31.43 31.23 35.23
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Combined First round 23 1:02.53     1:02.53 1:37.39
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 2 23.15   30.70   29.40 23.15 34.38 30.72 31.98
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 3 28.20   30.97   30.52 28.20 30.71 31.68 33.09
Combined First round 3 26.19   32.21   26.19 36.25 29.40 38.52 30.98
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 3 28.87   39.44   35.81 36.00 46.50 28.87 1:02.44
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Final 1 26.74   31.96   30.44 32.10 34.49 26.74 33.35
Combined First round 2 31.47   35.13   38.54 34.02 31.47 36.78 34.59
 Swedish Championship 2019 Combined First round 1 27.35   32.46   30.85 44.35 32.23 34.30 27.35
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined Final 3 31.90   33.79   33.54 32.69 46.87 31.90 35.14
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 2 35.22   37.04   35.43 39.61 35.22 36.75 38.93
Combined First round 2 33.47   35.11   33.99 36.80 43.17 33.47 34.55
 Bremium Cubing 2019 Final 2 28.68   32.27   33.19 28.68 30.63 36.11 33.00
Second round 3 27.25   32.72   33.16 34.28 36.06 27.25 30.72
Combined First round 1 27.96   30.13   28.31 27.96 33.55 30.28 31.80
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 2 25.78   31.12   26.47 36.14 30.74 37.68 25.78
Combined First round 2 31.46   38.37   34.39 31.46 36.11 49.14 44.62
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 2 35.66   39.77   40.70 40.37 38.23 51.83 35.66
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 2 35.14   40.68   43.52 40.42 1:25.82 38.09 35.14
First round 2 32.14   38.81   41.62 34.26 40.56 32.14 42.90
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 3 38.07   39.58   39.72 39.59 38.07 39.43 41.09
Combined First round 3 33.89   45.49   44.03 56.96 DNF 35.48 33.89
 Hastings Open 2018 Final 3 35.63   39.73   36.84 38.79 56.22 43.57 35.63
Combined First round 3 37.63   43.20   45.23 38.96 46.15 45.40 37.63
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 3 35.01   42.96   44.27 45.00 1:21.03 35.01 39.62
Combined First round 3 39.92   46.07   49.03 48.81 54.37 39.92 40.37
  Aarhus Christmas 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
Aarhus Christmas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.05   15.67   14.41 16.97 15.63 14.05 22.21
First round 25 13.15   14.73   13.26 13.15 27.62 16.62 14.31
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.95   6.58   7.51 7.14 5.08 3.95 DNF
First round 28 5.04   6.32   6.57 6.48 5.04 5.92 9.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:20.23     1:39.36 1:20.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:33.39     3:33.39 4:28.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 24.16   31.49   32.32 26.87 35.28 41.85 24.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.17   9.73   8.54 9.29 11.35 23.12 8.17
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:14.94   1:29.96   1:38.63 1:21.03 1:38.33 1:30.52 1:14.94
 Pyraminx First round 33 10.78   17.03   19.41 10.78 17.88 23.36 13.79
 Skewb First round 14 6.39   8.87   6.39 6.67 DNF 7.80 12.15
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 23.15   30.70   29.40 23.15 34.38 30.72 31.98
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2019   (2019-11-22~24)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 25 11.98   16.00   15.64 24.16 11.98 15.68 16.67
Second round 26 14.23   15.61   18.36 15.44 14.23 16.16 15.24
First round 17 11.30   13.80   13.05 11.30 12.88 16.36 15.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.70   5.00   8.34 5.46 3.84 3.70 5.69
First round 29 2.64   6.50   5.29 7.42 2.64 9.98 6.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:29.10   3:53.86   4:00.16 3:29.10 3:58.62 4:18.25 3:42.80
 Megaminx Final 11 1:08.16   1:20.87   1:13.21 1:27.61 1:30.66 1:08.16 1:21.79
Second round 11 1:15.49   1:23.64   1:26.59 1:15.49 1:33.84 1:16.68 1:27.64
Combined First round 10 1:12.03   1:16.15   1:17.58 1:23.44 1:16.04 1:14.83 1:12.03
 Pyraminx First round 44 10.07   13.51   15.63 14.11 10.07 19.88 10.78
 Skewb Final 22 7.54   10.29   7.87 7.68 15.31 15.39 7.54
First round 24 4.60   10.46   12.87 5.16 4.60 15.63 13.34
  Nordic Championship 2019   (2019-10-17~20)
Nordic Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.98   16.36   16.16 16.91 DNF 16.01 13.98
First round 55 13.08   14.85   13.08 15.45 13.27 16.60 15.82
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 42 4.04   4.78   4.46 5.61 4.04 4.27 5.80
Second round 48 3.23   5.02   3.91 5.00 7.15 6.14 3.23
First round 68 4.92   5.80   4.92 6.83 5.32 DNF 5.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:23.80     1:27.11 1:23.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 3:37.47     4:36.96 3:37.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 24   DNF   DNS DNS 24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 23.24   25.85   23.24 26.36 30.94 27.15 24.04
Combined First round 38 20.65   24.15   20.65 24.56 21.47 26.43 32.58
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.14   9.91   8.14 10.43 9.64 10.19 9.89
Combined First round 7 8.68   9.96   8.68 11.30 9.16 9.43 12.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 45 1:43.00   1:58.49   1:48.07 2:16.60 1:54.81 2:12.59 1:43.00
 Pyraminx First round 79 9.05   13.09   10.62 9.05 14.03 14.63 17.45
 Skewb Second round 41 6.57   8.37   9.52 7.54 13.33 8.05 6.57
First round 38 5.82   7.82   10.88 5.82 9.45 6.21 7.81
 Square-1 Combined First round 37 26.00   30.39   59.16 29.11 26.00 28.56 33.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 28.20   30.97   30.52 28.20 30.71 31.68 33.09
Combined First round 3 26.19   32.21   26.19 36.25 29.40 38.52 30.98
  Danish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Danish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.26   15.64   16.85 13.26 15.22 18.83 14.84
First round 36 12.59   15.75   15.04 12.59 18.52 16.84 15.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.80   6.30   6.00 4.80 6.90 7.78 5.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 4:23.96     4:52.91 4:23.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   32.33   35 30 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.53   23.99   24.97 24.72 19.53 22.27 25.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.83   11.19   13.75 12.70 8.83 10.05 10.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:39.64   2:03.57   2:02.94 1:39.64 2:16.99 2:36.96 1:50.79
 Pyraminx First round 34 8.98   12.87   13.08 10.46 8.98 15.76 15.08
 Skewb First round 17 6.46   8.72   9.40 10.99 9.02 7.73 6.46
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 24.95   37.54   30.76 53.53 28.32 59.45 24.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 28.87   39.44   35.81 36.00 46.50 28.87 1:02.44
  Østerhøj Open 2019   (2019-8-17)
Østerhøj Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.09   14.46   15.31 13.09 14.73 13.33 17.98
First round 24 15.74   17.77   18.55 16.85 15.74 17.92 18.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.35   5.50   6.74 6.52 4.83 5.14 4.35
First round 12 3.52   5.14   10.71 3.78 5.30 6.33 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:22.18     1:23.93 1:22.18
 Skewb Final 9 3.36   7.93   9.66 8.53 7.73 3.36 7.53
First round 9 4.85   7.63   9.12 4.85 5.55 8.21 12.24
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 26.41   30.55   32.00 28.46 31.20 26.41 51.34
  Jönköping Side Events 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
Jönköping Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Final 15 9.68   DNF   21.53 DNF 11.57 DNF 9.68
Second round 15 11.28   12.54   11.28 16.45 11.54 13.59 12.48
Combined First round 12 10.18   11.53   10.18 11.75 12.24 10.59 13.44
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:36.63   1:55.60   1:58.24 1:36.63 1:51.05 1:57.52 2:04.80
 Pyraminx First round 29 8.07   11.43   11.67 8.07 14.25 11.46 11.15
 Skewb Second round 14 6.18   6.77   8.11 6.24 6.18 7.28 6.78
First round 23 5.42   8.87   5.42 8.46 11.15 19.87 7.00
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 31.23   33.14   52.52 32.76 31.43 31.23 35.23
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.74   31.96   30.44 32.10 34.49 26.74 33.35
Combined First round 2 31.47   35.13   38.54 34.02 31.47 36.78 34.59
  Faaborg Open 2019   (2019-7-27)
Faaborg Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.27   20.60   16.60 22.91 14.27 23.30 22.28
First round 10 12.75   15.21   15.73 12.75 23.45 15.91 13.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.44   6.44   6.74 4.44 9.18 5.91 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:26.43   1:36.15   1:31.96 2:20.80 1:26.43 1:43.56 1:32.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 23.40   27.62   23.50 42.87 23.40 27.06 32.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.32   DNF   DNF 16.58 12.25 DNF 11.32
 Pyraminx First round 14 6.42   13.08   14.64 14.94 16.53 9.65 6.42
 Skewb Final 4 6.22   9.23   8.30 10.51 9.02 10.38 6.22
First round 4 6.56   6.87   6.67 7.14 6.56 8.69 6.80
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   30 33 DNF
  Swedish Championship 2019   (2019-5-30~6-2)
Swedish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:52.53     2:52.53 3:16.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 30   31.67   33 30 32
 Rubik's Clock Second round 15 10.57   11.74   17.31 10.93 13.32 10.57 10.97
Combined First round 17 9.75   12.25   11.02 DNF 11.03 9.75 14.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 1:43.26   1:51.84   2:03.85 1:48.62 1:48.51 1:58.38 1:43.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 1 27.35   32.46   30.85 44.35 32.23 34.30 27.35
  Roskilde by Night 2019   (2019-5-25)
Roskilde by Night 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.11   16.55   15.94 16.30 22.88 15.11 17.42
First round 17 13.33   16.23   16.31 16.07 16.31 17.11 13.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.30   5.94   6.35 7.41 5.56 5.30 5.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:51.38     3:15.59 2:51.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 21   25.67   21 27 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.68   25.40   33.26 22.49 40.71 19.68 20.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:10.89     2:38.04 2:10.89
 Pyraminx First round 19 7.10   12.37   DNF 11.56 14.80 10.74 7.10
 Skewb Final 6 6.19   6.70   6.94 6.71 6.45 6.19 10.29
First round 6 6.59   8.32   7.74 8.66 8.55 6.59 19.36
  Hamburg International 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Hamburg International 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.89   16.16   18.70 17.87 11.89 15.53 15.09
Second round 28 14.36   14.99   15.23 14.72 15.02 15.48 14.36
First round 50 16.93   18.80   21.68 16.93 18.40 17.82 20.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.97   5.12   5.45 8.99 5.95 3.97 3.97
First round 14 3.61   4.47   4.95 4.40 7.04 3.61 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:35.16     1:35.16 2:12.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 24   29.67   34 24 31
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 21.22   25.85   32.05 26.78 24.17 21.22 26.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 31.90   33.79   33.54 32.69 46.87 31.90 35.14
  Aarhus Spring 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Aarhus Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.77   14.42   14.26 26.62 13.77 13.80 15.19
First round 14 11.39   13.38   11.39 13.68 12.68 13.78 18.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.78   6.94   6.22 3.78 8.85 5.75 19.16
First round 18 4.42   5.42   4.42 12.06 5.94 4.65 5.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.33   1:33.52   1:34.79 1:20.52 1:16.33 1:50.63 1:45.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:54.33     4:09.79 3:54.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   28.67   24 31 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.46   25.38   20.41 17.46 31.42 36.63 24.30
Combined First round 12 15.61   26.51   28.26 24.58 26.68 38.29 15.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.67   12.14   12.28 11.67 12.32 12.88 11.81
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:50.24   2:08.49   2:13.55 1:50.24 2:13.25 2:28.45 1:58.68
 Pyraminx Final 19 2.94   13.39   9.65 2.94 15.69 14.83 15.87
First round 20 7.84   13.91   DNF 11.72 11.89 7.84 18.13
 Skewb Final 7 3.23   6.91   8.06 7.60 11.16 3.23 5.07
First round 18 9.09   11.63   DNF 14.32 10.67 9.91 9.09
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.22   37.04   35.43 39.61 35.22 36.75 38.93
Combined First round 2 33.47   35.11   33.99 36.80 43.17 33.47 34.55
  Østerhøj NxNxN 2019   (2019-2-23)
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.53   14.90   14.16 18.09 15.03 13.53 15.52
First round 20 11.72   16.19   15.73 17.06 16.66 11.72 16.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.63   5.69   5.30 8.05 9.31 3.63 3.71
First round 12 3.67   4.84   9.24 4.07 3.67 4.57 5.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:25.83   1:48.95   1:29.96 3:00.97 2:02.84 1:25.83 1:54.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:05.02     3:11.96 3:05.02
  Bremium Cubing 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
Bremium Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.63   17.16   15.61 18.84 14.63 21.16 17.02
First round 34 13.86   16.45   14.25 20.11 15.89 19.22 13.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.45   6.88   13.96 6.90 7.22 5.45 6.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:00.39     2:17.81 2:00.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:59.38     3:20.56 2:59.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 22.66   25.58   28.94 26.66 23.43 26.66 22.66
Combined First round 15 21.92   24.73   23.49 27.65 23.20 27.50 21.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 12.30   12.64   12.97 13.05 12.61 12.33 12.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:46.03   1:53.39   1:50.22 2:15.30 2:02.83 1:46.03 1:47.11
 Skewb Final 14 7.08   8.60   7.08 7.81 15.74 8.90 9.09
First round 19 9.63   10.08   11.66 10.92 9.69 9.64 9.63
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:02.53     1:02.53 1:37.39
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 28.68   32.27   33.19 28.68 30.63 36.11 33.00
Second round 3 27.25   32.72   33.16 34.28 36.06 27.25 30.72
Combined First round 1 27.96   30.13   28.31 27.96 33.55 30.28 31.80
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019   (2019-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 14.00   16.46   18.42 15.44 15.53 14.00 26.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.84   7.99   7.56 8.72 10.98 7.70 5.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:16.03     1:16.03 1:42.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.50   23.64   21.24 19.50 27.19 29.43 22.48
 Pyraminx First round 22 11.88   14.83   13.65 17.04 15.60 11.88 15.23
 Skewb Final 9 6.42   9.58   10.71 8.12 6.42 9.90 11.62
First round 8 8.10   9.01   9.92 9.64 8.78 8.62 8.10
  Gislev Side Events 2019   (2019-1-27)
Gislev Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:39.19   1:51.69   2:07.65 1:41.48 1:39.19 2:31.86 1:45.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 25.78   31.12   26.47 36.14 30.74 37.68 25.78
Combined First round 2 31.46   38.37   34.39 31.46 36.11 49.14 44.62
  Fewest Moves Christmas 2018   (2018-12-22)
Fewest Moves Christmas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   29.67   27 25 37
  Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018   (2018-12-1)
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.57   14.93   15.91 21.50 14.58 13.57 14.29
First round 25 14.69   18.04   22.52 19.47 15.17 14.69 19.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.16   6.20   10.00 7.52 6.39 4.16 4.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 16.87   28.34   28.85 25.77 30.41 16.87 36.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:28.43     2:36.93 2:28.43
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.98   19.47   25.13 16.17 18.54 23.71 14.98
First round 19 14.49   19.84   16.56 20.40 14.49 31.30 22.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.73   8.55   8.47 5.73 7.31 9.86 DNF
First round 16 3.70   6.69   3.70 10.55 5.81 6.83 7.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:31.71   1:48.07   2:33.21 1:57.40 1:31.71 1:31.94 1:54.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 3:28.40     3:28.40 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   DNF   33 28 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 23.59   32.46   35.95 29.18 32.24 DNF 23.59
 Pyraminx First round 12 8.66   10.75   10.11 DNF 8.66 10.51 11.63
  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.59   17.12   20.54 16.93 16.73 14.59 17.69
Second round 20 15.12   17.03   19.32 15.77 16.00 15.12 DNF
First round 21 14.85   18.77   18.43 18.46 19.41 14.85 19.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.20   DNF   5.20 DNF DNF 6.50 7.79
First round 23 4.50   7.71   6.49 5.87 4.50 10.76 11.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:50.26   1:56.05   1:51.00 1:56.42 2:00.72 DNF 1:50.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:56.33   3:19.58   4:33.61 3:38.29 3:15.10 2:56.33 3:05.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   29.67   35 25 29
 Pyraminx Final 23 8.80   13.77   9.40 21.71 10.45 21.47 8.80
First round 22 8.69   12.24   11.72 29.91 8.69 14.50 10.49
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 17.03   18.35   17.03 18.04 17.32 19.68 28.11
First round 26 15.48   15.77   16.07 15.48 17.05 15.61 15.62
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.73   7.66   9.63 8.36 8.84 5.78 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:36.26     2:12.68 1:36.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.43   25.79   25.06 23.43 28.02 25.40 26.90
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.80   13.76   13.96 13.28 15.68 14.04 7.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 35.66   39.77   40.70 40.37 38.23 51.83 35.66
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.22   17.53   14.22 16.01 19.86 17.32 19.26
First round 27 11.82   16.30   19.09 11.82 18.82 13.46 16.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.49   11.02   8.63 15.19 9.25 5.49 17.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:39.85   2:01.12   1:39.85 3:16.05 1:52.36 2:16.80 1:54.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:19.05     3:21.48 3:19.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 22.24   27.10   25.27 22.24 30.50 25.54 35.24
Combined First round 20 25.88   31.25   47.37 26.43 28.75 38.58 25.88
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.13   18.10   21.36 12.43 20.51 10.13 47.22
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.14   40.68   43.52 40.42 1:25.82 38.09 35.14
First round 2 32.14   38.81   41.62 34.26 40.56 32.14 42.90
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.16   17.34   14.99 18.14 21.03 13.16 18.90
 4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:34.22   1:44.20   2:04.38 1:47.24 1:40.15 1:34.22 1:45.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:45.54   3:28.66   4:01.07 2:59.47 3:45.98 3:40.52 2:45.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 22.94   30.42   DNF 22.94 28.08 28.29 34.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 38.07   39.58   39.72 39.59 38.07 39.43 41.09
Combined First round 3 33.89   45.49   44.03 56.96 DNF 35.48 33.89
  Hastings Open 2018   (2018-6-2~3)
Hastings Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:50.63     1:50.63 1:51.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.63   39.73   36.84 38.79 56.22 43.57 35.63
Combined First round 3 37.63   43.20   45.23 38.96 46.15 45.40 37.63
  Swedish Championship 2018   (2018-5-11~13)
Swedish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.67   14.93   16.65 16.46 13.67 14.12 14.22
First round 63 14.90   16.17   15.93 17.01 15.56 18.83 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.90   5.22   7.55 5.79 3.90 4.13 5.74
First round 65 5.56   6.25   5.56 6.35 5.74 7.68 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:50.79     1:52.28 1:50.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:04.26     3:04.26 3:35.86
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   31.00   29 32 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 24.37   27.49   29.56 24.37 25.47 28.88 28.11
Combined First round 26 22.41   23.95   22.91 30.76 22.71 26.24 22.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 87 8.98   16.10   11.31 10.78 DNF 26.21 8.98
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.01   42.96   44.27 45.00 1:21.03 35.01 39.62
Combined First round 3 39.92   46.07   49.03 48.81 54.37 39.92 40.37
  Royal Corner Twist 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Royal Corner Twist 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.85   19.26   17.16 28.36 22.57 15.85 18.05
First round 39 14.33   18.15   18.83 14.33 18.67 DNF 16.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.78   5.89   10.49 6.23 7.25 4.19 3.78
First round 33 4.48   5.51   4.88 5.71 5.93 4.48 18.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:41.40     1:48.40 1:41.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:29.99   DNF   2:29.99 2:47.23 DNF 2:46.07 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.72   32.01   31.90 30.55 33.75 33.59 26.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 63 20.84     20.84 DNF
  Østerhøj Open 2018   (2018-3-17)
Østerhøj Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 14.45   15.70   16.02 14.52 14.45 16.56 19.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.96   7.02   8.90 4.96 7.98 5.37 7.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:45.48     1:54.76 1:45.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 37.09     41.20 37.09
 Pyraminx First round 30 8.99   14.85   19.62 8.99 9.70 15.23 23.07
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 34   47.33   34 54 54
  Don't Peek 2018   (2018-2-3)
Don't Peek 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 35   DNF   DNF 35 43
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.42   16.93   18.56 18.97 15.38 12.42 16.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.40   4.85   5.35 4.50 4.69 7.76 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:40.80     2:31.16 1:40.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 21.12   25.30   27.06 21.12 31.71 26.70 22.14
 Pyraminx Final 40 17.85   23.92   22.26 23.39 26.11 17.85 27.66
  KVCO 2017   (2017-12-2)
KVCO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 15.12   16.47   15.74 17.66 15.12 16.02 19.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 2:17.03     2:28.84 2:17.03
  SSL Final Borås 2017   (2017-12-2~3)
SSL Final Borås 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.52   15.77   14.55 14.07 18.68 19.26 13.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.28   6.75   6.87 3.28 6.62 6.76 8.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:20.44     1:47.42 1:20.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 43.57     43.57 DNF
  Kvissel Fall 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Kvissel Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.75   24.43   21.72 20.39 13.75 31.18 DNF
First round 15 15.54   18.94   15.54 19.34 17.24 20.72 20.23
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.08   7.75   11.32 9.13 5.08 8.06 6.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:51.86     1:51.86 2:00.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:10.67     3:10.67 3:24.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 24.88   34.57   24.88 36.28 33.61 36.83 33.81
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 10.66   25.79   44.39 14.39 18.70 44.28 10.66
  SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017   (2017-9-30~10-1)
SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 12.72   15.74   17.59 21.74 16.41 13.21 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.42   7.11   8.08 7.59 6.58 7.17 6.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:48.41     DNF 1:48.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:06.45     3:09.40 3:06.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 29.08   31.75   41.37 30.62 29.08 34.03 30.59
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.11     12.11 15.24
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 42 15.37   17.71   15.37 19.57 27.29 18.06 15.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 41 4.95   7.45   4.95 10.06 6.84 9.05 6.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:34.51     2:59.14 1:34.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 29.53   32.05   32.16 32.01 46.52 31.98 29.53
 Pyraminx Combined Final 49 7.96   17.48   13.94 7.96 14.06 DNF 24.43
  Kvissel Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Kvissel Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.54   17.61   15.54 17.84 17.23 19.10 17.75
First round 22 15.98   20.06   20.23 22.56 15.98 18.59 21.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.34   8.79   9.89 7.81 5.34 9.01 9.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 2:06.18     2:37.84 2:06.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 4:21.01     4:31.35 4:21.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 35.53   38.83   35.69 1:00.40 44.50 35.53 36.31
  Danish Open 2017   (2017-5-19~21)
Danish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.05   19.19   17.18 18.97 21.86 16.05 21.43
First round 27 14.17   19.31   24.14 14.17 22.43 15.05 20.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.93   21.83   6.93 42.76 13.09 35.03 17.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:00.45     2:11.89 2:00.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:16.00     4:08.40 3:16.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 35.74     56.98 35.74
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 19 16.77   17.73   19.10 17.25 16.85 19.80 16.77
First round 20 14.47   18.91   17.97 19.84 18.92 20.40 14.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:42.37     3:48.32 3:42.37
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 38   42.00   48 38 40
  Generalforsamlingen 2017   (2017-1-14)
Generalforsamlingen 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 16.58   20.58   16.58 30.22 17.38 22.35 22.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 45 9.25   17.57   20.35 16.33 22.29 9.25 16.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:11.50     2:11.50 2:16.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 4:54.32     4:54.32 6:14.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 47.75     47.75 57.37
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2016   (2016-11-19~20)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.86   16.92   16.47 12.86 17.91 16.39 28.24
Second round 23 17.71   18.69   20.64 18.47 18.64 18.96 17.71
First round 21 15.76   17.63   18.58 16.54 19.31 15.76 17.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 9.97   12.57   19.22 11.83 14.99 9.97 10.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:00.37   2:31.95   3:21.43 2:12.40 3:07.62 2:00.37 2:15.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:42.31   4:02.74   4:34.65 3:42.31 4:14.34 3:46.42 4:07.47
  Vinderup Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Vinderup Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 16.51   20.09   16.87 16.51 19.36 33.39 24.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:53.74     2:35.58 1:53.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 4:30.26     4:30.26 4:52.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:11.03     3:10.95 1:11.03
  ABHC 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
ABHC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 22.07   23.83   33.95 23.34 22.09 22.07 26.06
First round 34 18.13   22.37   24.65 27.32 24.16 18.13 18.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.04   18.72   39.73 23.27 10.05 22.84 9.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 4:47.68     4:47.68 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:06.07     1:06.07 1:14.60