Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016GASI04  Poland Male 14 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 118 948 3311 8.85 11.15 3902 1090 142
 2x2x2 Cube 121 1005 2901 2.05 4.75 9367 2735 368
 4x4x4 Cube 173 1597 6008 45.52 49.10 4578 1217 140
 5x5x5 Cube 202 1999 7064 1:48.11 2:03.45 7485 2093 188
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 70 535 1596 1:49.60

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 92 820 1878 36 41.67 1367 544 69
 3x3x3 One-Handed 32 224 742 12.39 20.92 3528 924 111
 Rubik's Clock 225 2233 6169 36.14

 Megaminx 466 3545 10800 3:13.43

 Pyraminx 721 5145 15939 7.35 10.43 14464 4596 679
 Skewb 117 706 2030 3.57 5.15 1137 391 69
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 57 510 1263 2/2 8:06

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 18 10.00   11.20   DNF 11.15 10.00 11.95 10.50
First round 22 10.32   11.88   11.03 13.40 13.81 11.20 10.32
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 23 9.92   13.33   15.75 9.92 15.15 12.91 11.92
First round 14 9.54   11.15   9.54 11.70 11.13 10.62 13.74
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Second round 13 10.24   11.47   11.02 11.79 11.59 10.24 11.92
First round 12 10.44   11.89   13.42 10.49 13.13 12.05 10.44
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 15 8.85   12.13   12.59 14.63 12.10 8.85 11.69
First round 13 11.03   11.78   13.12 11.22 11.03 11.66 12.46
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 18 11.08   12.16   12.17 12.30 13.82 12.02 11.08
First round 18 10.91   12.68   14.22 13.12 13.78 10.91 11.15
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 20 10.59   12.06   10.59 11.97 10.84 13.36 16.20
First round 17 8.86   11.50   8.86 13.60 10.37 11.85 12.29
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 10 11.63   12.56   12.17 13.23 12.29 11.63 13.34
Second round 8 10.75   11.62   15.15 11.71 11.32 10.75 11.84
First round 11 9.27   11.95   10.31 14.21 9.27 11.34 18.28
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 8 10.22   11.54   11.90 12.29 11.38 11.35 10.22
Second round 12 11.62   12.03   11.74 11.62 11.97 12.39 13.01
First round 15 9.54   12.71   9.54 15.08 13.89 12.22 12.03
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 14 11.42   11.90   12.13 11.42 11.46 14.03 12.10
First round 22 11.15   12.94   13.72 12.71 11.15 12.39 14.85
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 27 10.03   11.88   12.48 14.47 12.53 10.03 10.63
First round 31 10.59   12.91   12.10 12.76 16.24 13.88 10.59
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 43 11.21   13.40   15.50 11.52 14.65 11.21 14.04
Second round 48 11.21   12.30   11.21 12.79 12.60 12.24 12.06
First round 35 10.74   11.87   11.13 13.17 13.64 10.74 11.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 37 12.12   13.01   12.35 13.22 12.12 20.60 13.46
Second round 38 11.73   12.62   13.69 12.21 11.97 15.23 11.73
First round 30 11.70   12.24   12.02 12.48 11.70 12.21 13.37
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 30 13.74   14.03   15.36 14.09 14.08 13.74 13.92
First round 28 12.80   13.78   13.80 12.80 16.87 13.02 14.53
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 45 14.99   18.83   14.99 24.54 20.65 16.17 19.68
First round 50 15.35   21.85   21.67 15.35 20.35 35.62 23.52
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 32 4.97   5.74   6.23 6.27 5.26 5.73 4.97
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 26 3.20   5.58   5.11 3.20 6.90 6.17 5.47
First round 21 2.97   5.05   6.02 5.60 2.97 4.87 4.68
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 35 5.54   7.44   DNF 5.54 6.95 8.44 6.92
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 32 2.99   5.98   7.56 2.99 5.01 5.37 DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 55 4.01   DNF   4.01 DNF 4.10 DNF 4.44
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 12 4.38   4.75   4.49 5.18 4.59 10.16 4.38
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 22 4.39   5.12   4.85 4.39 5.08 5.44 5.53
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 47 5.25   6.48   6.26 5.68 7.49 5.25 7.83
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 41 3.68   5.06   5.34 5.24 5.40 4.59 3.68
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 77 4.04   5.25   6.76 4.04 4.20 5.52 6.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 38 2.05   4.87   4.44 4.16 2.05 6.68 6.01
Combined First round 53 4.86   5.78   5.94 6.50 4.90 4.86 7.15
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 38 5.68   6.62   7.28 6.34 6.23 5.68 7.94
Combined First round 37 5.61   5.81   5.89 5.61 5.65 6.29 5.90
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 23 45.67   51.62   53.28 57.70 53.39 48.19 45.67
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 22 49.95   56.08   53.14 56.80 1:03.12 49.95 58.31
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 20 51.00   54.67   51.37 51.00 55.60 57.04 57.79
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 20 47.16   53.61   56.36 56.11 59.39 48.37 47.16
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 27 53.06   53.44   53.55 53.40 53.06 56.10 53.37
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 11 45.52   53.55   49.72 53.14 1:00.95 45.52 57.79
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 18 55.03     55.03 56.67
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 23 52.09   57.79   58.66 53.75 52.09 1:09.51 1:00.96
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 21 47.13   49.10   51.04 1:05.11 47.63 47.13 48.64
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 46 50.02   53.53   55.46 57.96 54.30 50.84 50.02
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 43 1:01.18   1:02.02   1:02.29 1:01.81 1:11.92 1:01.18 1:01.95
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 36 1:14.04     1:14.04 1:14.82
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 29 2:03.48     2:03.48 2:04.59
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 20 1:57.92     1:57.92 2:04.16
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 25 1:48.11   2:03.45   1:48.11 2:07.81 2:07.32 1:55.94 2:07.09
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 36 2:12.45     2:12.45 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 73 2:08.56     2:11.73 2:08.56
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 52 2:30.31     2:30.31 3:05.71
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 37 2:52.64     3:05.24 2:52.64
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 8 3:06.82   DNF   4:03.03 3:06.82 DNF
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 10 3:51.75   DNF   3:51.75 DNF DNS
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 6 1:49.60   DNF   DNF 1:49.60 DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 9 2:48.77   DNF   DNF 2:48.77 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 7 2:17.21   DNF   2:17.21 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 3:17.33   DNF   DNF 3:17.33 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 13 1:55.40   DNF   1:55.40 2:09.91 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:55.17   DNF   DNF 2:11.79 1:55.17
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 11 2:49.49   DNF   2:49.49 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 21 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
First round 18 38   41.67   43 44 38
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 18 46   DNF   DNF 49 46
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 52     52
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 11 20.56   20.92   21.08 20.56 21.07 24.12 20.61
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 11 20.21   23.38   23.36 20.21 23.61 34.18 23.17
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Final 8 16.03   21.20   21.67 16.03 18.79 23.15 27.65
Combined First round 8 12.39   21.72   23.31 19.46 22.39 24.93 12.39
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 14 19.17   23.70   19.17 21.95 28.87 DNF 20.27
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 16 20.60   21.78   28.33 20.60 22.87 21.12 21.35
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 9 18.51   28.66   30.92 18.51 30.41 27.32 28.26
Combined First round 5 20.46   21.61   20.77 20.46 22.79 24.08 21.27
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 11 13.90   22.39   23.62 20.66 13.90 22.90 25.01
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 12 20.64   22.12   20.66 22.68 23.02 20.64 25.35
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 22 22.27   25.08   26.62 23.64 29.46 24.99 22.27
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 28 18.51   21.44   18.81 23.14 22.38 23.50 18.51
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 26 19.74   23.24   23.62 25.94 25.03 21.06 19.74
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 18 23.43   25.86   29.56 23.65 42.21 23.43 24.36
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 19 45.77     45.77 DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Combined First round 15 45.28     45.28 1:01.00
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 17 53.73     DNF 53.73
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 29 44.73     44.73 58.24
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 36 36.14     1:18.02 36.14
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 42 3:30.32     3:30.32 3:34.48
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 45 3:51.43     3:51.43 3:54.86
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 23 3:13.43     3:13.43 3:19.23
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 45 7.35   13.29   7.35 14.86 11.24 16.53 13.77
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 26 7.56   11.68   13.74 12.11 7.56 9.20 18.02
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 34 14.29     14.29 17.03
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 30 8.88   10.43   9.65 11.49 10.16 11.63 8.88
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 47 11.69   12.78   14.02 11.69 11.81 13.27 13.25
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 20 11.18     11.18 16.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 33 13.26     13.60 13.26
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 50 12.25     15.82 12.25
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 62 26.36     26.36 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 88 38.42     38.42 47.54
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 21 6.72   8.86   11.98 7.84 6.72 10.74 7.99
First round 11 5.06   5.94   5.06 6.28 6.11 5.44 6.72
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 10 6.10   6.87   7.41 6.75 6.46 6.10 9.32
First round 13 6.22   7.57   6.22 7.36 8.18 DNF 7.18
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 12 5.23   7.41   7.56 7.50 7.18 5.23 11.78
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 5 4.23   5.49   5.89 6.60 4.23 6.18 4.39
First round 6 5.29   6.00   5.29 7.08 8.74 5.46 5.46
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 10 3.57   7.71   7.83 7.05 13.51 3.57 8.24
Second round 9 3.72   5.15   5.69 9.07 3.72 4.88 4.87
First round 16 5.61   6.53   9.38 5.61 6.26 5.68 7.65
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 5 5.06   6.28   6.86 5.50 7.68 6.48 5.06
Combined First round 6 5.79   6.84   5.79 6.74 6.85 12.70 6.92
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 12 3.61   6.84   5.16 9.69 5.68 11.26 3.61
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 7 5.52   6.07   5.52 5.91 6.00 6.31 10.46
Combined First round 6 3.91   5.57   7.48 3.91 4.39 6.13 6.20
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 19 5.47   5.92   6.52 5.50 5.47 6.59 5.73
Combined First round 16 4.88   6.28   5.18 4.88 6.93 6.74 6.91
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 27 4.99   6.26   6.20 6.57 4.99 7.24 6.01
First round 25 5.86   6.79   6.95 6.25 8.56 7.17 5.86
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 28 6.19   7.05   7.41 6.59 7.15 6.19 7.68
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 16 5.29   7.56   7.15 8.94 7.62 5.29 7.92
Second round 16 7.07   8.28   10.50 7.07 8.44 7.63 8.78
Combined First round 9 4.28   6.93   4.28 7.14 7.43 7.69 6.22
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 6 2/2 8:06     2/2 8:06
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 13 2/4 25:26     2/4 25:26 DNF
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.00   11.20   DNF 11.15 10.00 11.95 10.50
First round 22 10.32   11.88   11.03 13.40 13.81 11.20 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.97   5.74   6.23 6.27 5.26 5.73 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.67   51.62   53.28 57.70 53.39 48.19 45.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:03.48     2:03.48 2:04.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.56   20.92   21.08 20.56 21.07 24.12 20.61
 Pyraminx First round 45 7.35   13.29   7.35 14.86 11.24 16.53 13.77
 Skewb Second round 21 6.72   8.86   11.98 7.84 6.72 10.74 7.99
First round 11 5.06   5.94   5.06 6.28 6.11 5.44 6.72
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.92   13.33   15.75 9.92 15.15 12.91 11.92
First round 14 9.54   11.15   9.54 11.70 11.13 10.62 13.74
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.20   5.58   5.11 3.20 6.90 6.17 5.47
First round 21 2.97   5.05   6.02 5.60 2.97 4.87 4.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.95   56.08   53.14 56.80 1:03.12 49.95 58.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:57.92     1:57.92 2:04.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:06.82   DNF   4:03.03 3:06.82 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.21   23.38   23.36 20.21 23.61 34.18 23.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 45.77     45.77 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 26 7.56   11.68   13.74 12.11 7.56 9.20 18.02
 Skewb Second round 10 6.10   6.87   7.41 6.75 6.46 6.10 9.32
First round 13 6.22   7.57   6.22 7.36 8.18 DNF 7.18
  CFL Domaniewice 2019   (2019-5-26)
CFL Domaniewice 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.24   11.47   11.02 11.79 11.59 10.24 11.92
First round 12 10.44   11.89   13.42 10.49 13.13 12.05 10.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.54   7.44   DNF 5.54 6.95 8.44 6.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.00   54.67   51.37 51.00 55.60 57.04 57.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:51.75   DNF   3:51.75 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.03   21.20   21.67 16.03 18.79 23.15 27.65
Combined First round 8 12.39   21.72   23.31 19.46 22.39 24.93 12.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 14.29     14.29 17.03
 Skewb Combined First round 12 5.23   7.41   7.56 7.50 7.18 5.23 11.78
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.85   12.13   12.59 14.63 12.10 8.85 11.69
First round 13 11.03   11.78   13.12 11.22 11.03 11.66 12.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
First round 18 38   41.67   43 44 38
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 45.28     45.28 1:01.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.08   12.16   12.17 12.30 13.82 12.02 11.08
First round 18 10.91   12.68   14.22 13.12 13.78 10.91 11.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.99   5.98   7.56 2.99 5.01 5.37 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 47.16   53.61   56.36 56.11 59.39 48.37 47.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.60   DNF   DNF 1:49.60 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 19.17   23.70   19.17 21.95 28.87 DNF 20.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 53.73     DNF 53.73
 Pyraminx First round 30 8.88   10.43   9.65 11.49 10.16 11.63 8.88
 Skewb Final 5 4.23   5.49   5.89 6.60 4.23 6.18 4.39
First round 6 5.29   6.00   5.29 7.08 8.74 5.46 5.46
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 8:06     2/2 8:06
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.59   12.06   10.59 11.97 10.84 13.36 16.20
First round 17 8.86   11.50   8.86 13.60 10.37 11.85 12.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.01   DNF   4.01 DNF 4.10 DNF 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 53.06   53.44   53.55 53.40 53.06 56.10 53.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:48.11   2:03.45   1:48.11 2:07.81 2:07.32 1:55.94 2:07.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:48.77   DNF   DNF 2:48.77 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.60   21.78   28.33 20.60 22.87 21.12 21.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 47 11.69   12.78   14.02 11.69 11.81 13.27 13.25
 Skewb Final 10 3.57   7.71   7.83 7.05 13.51 3.57 8.24
Second round 9 3.72   5.15   5.69 9.07 3.72 4.88 4.87
First round 16 5.61   6.53   9.38 5.61 6.26 5.68 7.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.63   12.56   12.17 13.23 12.29 11.63 13.34
Second round 8 10.75   11.62   15.15 11.71 11.32 10.75 11.84
First round 11 9.27   11.95   10.31 14.21 9.27 11.34 18.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 4.38   4.75   4.49 5.18 4.59 10.16 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 45.52   53.55   49.72 53.14 1:00.95 45.52 57.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.51   28.66   30.92 18.51 30.41 27.32 28.26
Combined First round 5 20.46   21.61   20.77 20.46 22.79 24.08 21.27
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 11.18     11.18 16.72
 Skewb Final 5 5.06   6.28   6.86 5.50 7.68 6.48 5.06
Combined First round 6 5.79   6.84   5.79 6.74 6.85 12.70 6.92
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.22   11.54   11.90 12.29 11.38 11.35 10.22
Second round 12 11.62   12.03   11.74 11.62 11.97 12.39 13.01
First round 15 9.54   12.71   9.54 15.08 13.89 12.22 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.39   5.12   4.85 4.39 5.08 5.44 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.03     55.03 56.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:17.21   DNF   2:17.21 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 13.90   22.39   23.62 20.66 13.90 22.90 25.01
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 13.26     13.60 13.26
 Skewb Combined First round 12 3.61   6.84   5.16 9.69 5.68 11.26 3.61
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.42   11.90   12.13 11.42 11.46 14.03 12.10
First round 22 11.15   12.94   13.72 12.71 11.15 12.39 14.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.25   6.48   6.26 5.68 7.49 5.25 7.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 52.09   57.79   58.66 53.75 52.09 1:09.51 1:00.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 46   DNF   DNF 49 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.64   22.12   20.66 22.68 23.02 20.64 25.35
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.25     15.82 12.25
 Skewb Final 7 5.52   6.07   5.52 5.91 6.00 6.31 10.46
Combined First round 6 3.91   5.57   7.48 3.91 4.39 6.13 6.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.03   11.88   12.48 14.47 12.53 10.03 10.63
First round 31 10.59   12.91   12.10 12.76 16.24 13.88 10.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.68   5.06   5.34 5.24 5.40 4.59 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 47.13   49.10   51.04 1:05.11 47.63 47.13 48.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:12.45     2:12.45 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 3:17.33   DNF   DNF 3:17.33 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.27   25.08   26.62 23.64 29.46 24.99 22.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 44.73     44.73 58.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:30.32     3:30.32 3:34.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 62 26.36     26.36 DNF
 Skewb Second round 19 5.47   5.92   6.52 5.50 5.47 6.59 5.73
Combined First round 16 4.88   6.28   5.18 4.88 6.93 6.74 6.91
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 11.21   13.40   15.50 11.52 14.65 11.21 14.04
Second round 48 11.21   12.30   11.21 12.79 12.60 12.24 12.06
First round 35 10.74   11.87   11.13 13.17 13.64 10.74 11.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.04   5.25   6.76 4.04 4.20 5.52 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 50.02   53.53   55.46 57.96 54.30 50.84 50.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 2:08.56     2:11.73 2:08.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:55.40   DNF   1:55.40 2:09.91 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 18.51   21.44   18.81 23.14 22.38 23.50 18.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 36.14     1:18.02 36.14
 Skewb Second round 27 4.99   6.26   6.20 6.57 4.99 7.24 6.01
First round 25 5.86   6.79   6.95 6.25 8.56 7.17 5.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 2/4 25:26     2/4 25:26 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 12.12   13.01   12.35 13.22 12.12 20.60 13.46
Second round 38 11.73   12.62   13.69 12.21 11.97 15.23 11.73
First round 30 11.70   12.24   12.02 12.48 11.70 12.21 13.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.05   4.87   4.44 4.16 2.05 6.68 6.01
Combined First round 53 4.86   5.78   5.94 6.50 4.90 4.86 7.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:01.18   1:02.02   1:02.29 1:01.81 1:11.92 1:01.18 1:01.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:30.31     2:30.31 3:05.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:55.17   DNF   DNF 2:11.79 1:55.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 19.74   23.24   23.62 25.94 25.03 21.06 19.74
 Megaminx Combined First round 45 3:51.43     3:51.43 3:54.86
 Pyraminx Combined First round 88 38.42     38.42 47.54
 Skewb Combined First round 28 6.19   7.05   7.41 6.59 7.15 6.19 7.68
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.74   14.03   15.36 14.09 14.08 13.74 13.92
First round 28 12.80   13.78   13.80 12.80 16.87 13.02 14.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.68   6.62   7.28 6.34 6.23 5.68 7.94
Combined First round 37 5.61   5.81   5.89 5.61 5.65 6.29 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:14.04     1:14.04 1:14.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:52.64     3:05.24 2:52.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:49.49   DNF   2:49.49 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.43   25.86   29.56 23.65 42.21 23.43 24.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:13.43     3:13.43 3:19.23
 Skewb Final 16 5.29   7.56   7.15 8.94 7.62 5.29 7.92
Second round 16 7.07   8.28   10.50 7.07 8.44 7.63 8.78
Combined First round 9 4.28   6.93   4.28 7.14 7.43 7.69 6.22
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.99   18.83   14.99 24.54 20.65 16.17 19.68
First round 50 15.35   21.85   21.67 15.35 20.35 35.62 23.52