Giovane Rubin Fioravanti

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016FIOR01  Brazil Male 34 1 1 8

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 15 45 848 7.21 8.28 347 15

6

1 1 3
 2x2x2 Cube 43 116 1688 1.73 2.95 1086 60 17
 4x4x4 Cube 24 124 1823 36.08 40.27 1449 102 19 1
 5x5x5 Cube 16 83 1553 1:13.20 1:17.07 1130 59 12
 6x6x6 Cube 27 147 2349 3:00.89 3:22.50 2660 169 31
 7x7x7 Cube 33 158 2546 4:56.38 5:26.75 2728 166 36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 60 112 1833 36 39.33 1053 58 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed 14 54 799 12.56 15.02 520 33 11 3
 Rubik's Clock 114 351 6026 35.45 1:02.11 5290 355 124
 Megaminx 63 328 3056 1:27.00 1:38.64 3127 331 66
 Pyraminx 68 256 3702 4.12 6.04 2839 182 45
 Skewb 49 287 3851 4.51 6.83 3269 222 32 1
 Square-1 144 449 5959 35.92 49.89 6012 441 142
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 I Itapê Open 2019 Final 3 8.14   8.89   8.57 9.14 8.96 11.47 8.14
Second round 2 7.21   9.18   11.45 8.54 10.45 7.21 8.55
First round 1 7.21   8.28   10.28 7.62 7.21 8.35 8.88
 Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 3 7.56   9.29   9.85 7.56 8.89 9.19 9.80
Second round 3 8.24   9.52   9.35 8.24 12.39 10.52 8.69
First round 3 7.80   9.43   11.34 8.55 7.80 9.79 9.96
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 4 7.94   9.73   7.94 9.45 9.83 9.91 12.26
Second round 6 8.71   10.03   9.28 10.77 10.04 11.07 8.71
First round 6 9.20   10.17   10.32 11.15 10.89 9.20 9.30
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 6 8.85   9.69   10.60 8.85 9.60 9.60 9.88
Second round 6 8.62   9.29   8.94 9.42 9.52 12.38 8.62
First round 7 8.95   10.30   8.95 9.62 9.57 12.10 11.70
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 5 9.05   9.62   9.60 10.01 9.25 9.05 12.47
Second round 5 7.88   9.88   10.97 10.47 7.88 8.90 10.28
First round 6 9.89   11.39   11.57 10.22 12.87 9.89 12.37
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 5 7.81   10.27   7.81 10.05 11.34 9.93 10.82
Second round 6 8.04   10.40   8.04 11.82 11.00 10.81 9.38
First round 4 9.67   10.29   9.67 10.40 11.88 9.74 10.73
 Pirapora 2019 Final 2 7.52   9.50   10.24 10.71 8.91 9.36 7.52
Second round 3 8.63   10.67   11.76 8.63 10.31 10.97 10.72
First round 4 9.60   11.37   11.01 10.86 9.60 13.30 12.23
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 7 9.89   11.31   12.11 9.89 11.25 15.53 10.58
Second round 6 7.69   9.67   10.43 10.73 7.69 8.71 9.86
First round 6 8.46   9.90   9.59 DNF 10.13 9.97 8.46
 Fecap Open 2019 Final 5 8.86   10.29   8.86 9.79 11.29 11.67 9.80
First round 5 9.25   10.73   10.79 9.25 10.12 13.49 11.28
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 5 8.72   9.95   9.95 10.71 12.03 8.72 9.18
Second round 8 7.98   10.28   10.56 10.24 10.05 10.71 7.98
First round 9 8.82   10.57   10.34 10.87 10.66 8.82 10.70
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 4 7.88   9.46   9.26 17.25 7.88 9.07 10.06
Second round 5 9.40   10.70   11.50 10.50 10.11 15.40 9.40
First round 6 9.66   10.72   12.10 11.65 9.66 10.25 10.25
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 5 9.16   11.10   11.35 10.46 11.69 11.50 9.16
Second round 3 8.31   8.96   14.24 8.47 9.73 8.31 8.69
First round 5 8.41   10.51   8.41 9.89 11.41 10.23 11.55
 South American Championship 2018 Final 10 8.49   10.37   10.75 11.15 11.27 9.22 8.49
Second round 7 8.72   9.74   9.07 10.49 11.15 8.72 9.66
First round 5 9.08   9.86   11.66 9.08 10.03 9.09 10.47
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 6 8.83   9.99   8.98 12.37 11.10 8.83 9.88
Second round 5 8.59   10.14   9.83 11.72 9.93 10.66 8.59
First round 6 8.95   10.28   8.95 9.98 9.26 12.08 11.61
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 1 8.92   10.13   9.02 9.49 8.92 12.06 11.88
Second round 1 7.30   9.32   7.30 9.75 9.99 9.87 8.34
First round 1 8.54   9.60   8.54 11.22 11.94 9.01 8.58
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 4 9.16   10.52   11.59 9.16 10.26 DNF 9.72
Second round 3 9.72   10.73   9.72 10.63 11.39 10.98 10.59
First round 4 8.20   10.52   10.34 10.87 12.09 10.35 8.20
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 8 8.18   11.03   10.95 11.83 10.35 11.79 8.18
Second round 8 9.75   11.21   9.75 11.15 11.13 11.93 11.34
First round 10 8.93   11.81   21.72 14.07 10.30 11.07 8.93
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 6 9.95   12.29   9.95 12.35 13.81 10.97 13.55
Second round 6 10.30   11.20   10.30 10.52 10.96 12.12 12.35
First round 7 10.30   11.27   10.30 12.35 12.03 10.78 10.99
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 6 9.53   11.49   11.88 12.23 9.53 11.92 10.68
First round 11 9.97   12.60   9.97 12.72 14.45 12.09 13.00
 ACSA 2018 Final 8 8.62   11.40   10.05 12.30 8.62 12.90 11.84
Second round 6 9.75   11.08   10.81 11.82 9.75 10.61 12.24
First round 8 10.08   11.12   12.11 11.78 10.08 10.39 11.20
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 3 9.42   10.90   10.93 9.92 12.15 11.84 9.42
Second round 4 10.66   11.75   12.65 12.03 11.57 11.66 10.66
First round 3 10.17   10.75   10.46 10.17 10.90 13.93 10.89
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 8 11.27   12.12   12.01 11.46 11.27 12.89 14.56
Second round 11 10.78   12.24   12.69 12.62 11.41 10.78 12.77
First round 17 11.76   13.37   11.76 12.65 14.29 14.86 13.17
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 10 10.91   13.24   13.29 15.37 10.91 14.31 12.11
First round 9 10.98   12.55   12.93 12.23 12.50 14.25 10.98
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 12 11.93   14.53   14.21 11.93 12.50 17.56 16.89
Second round 11 11.20   12.96   12.46 13.78 11.20 14.60 12.64
First round 11 11.82   13.37   11.82 12.94 13.87 13.52 13.66
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 6 10.28   14.11   13.65 15.32 DNF 13.37 10.28
Second round 7 12.69   14.12   12.69 13.20 14.99 16.54 14.18
First round 8 12.12   14.51   13.41 18.67 16.36 13.76 12.12
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 5 12.89   13.52   13.41 13.92 13.22 15.07 12.89
Second round 7 13.40   14.34   13.40 15.10 14.33 13.59 DNF
First round 9 12.45   16.12   15.98 19.44 13.36 19.01 12.45
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 10 16.04   16.74   16.04 16.52 18.92 16.26 17.43
First round 8 12.88   15.18   18.04 14.37 16.01 12.88 15.16
 II ETEC 2016 Final 10 13.79   15.74   16.67 13.79 16.09 14.46 17.16
 Brasileiro 2016 Second round 34 12.14   16.73   17.36 16.11 17.85 12.14 16.73
First round 39 16.15   17.47   16.65 17.98 17.79 18.08 16.15
 Oficina Open 2016 Second round 14 15.68   16.56   16.23 16.86 15.68 16.60 18.05
First round 27 18.31   20.35   21.64 25.12 19.18 18.31 20.22
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Second round 37 19.91   24.21   31.11 25.29 23.52 23.83 19.91
First round 34 20.78   22.04   21.91 20.78 24.48 22.73 21.48
 Fecap Open 2016 First round 47 24.61   26.45   28.81 26.01 27.93 24.61 25.42
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 I Itapê Open 2019 First round 7 2.35   4.43   4.05 4.14 6.24 2.35 5.09
 Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 5 2.63   3.53   4.22 3.34 4.50 3.03 2.63
First round 3 2.94   3.52   2.94 3.45 3.78 3.98 3.34
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 7 1.76   2.95   3.83 2.84 2.91 1.76 3.11
First round 8 2.97   3.69   3.07 2.97 4.39 3.61 4.47
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 6 2.91   3.61   2.91 3.32 3.55 4.51 3.95
Second round 7 3.12   3.67   3.78 3.12 3.86 3.36 3.87
First round 10 3.30   4.23   3.30 4.89 4.89 4.14 3.66
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 4 2.94   3.78   5.01 4.07 4.03 3.24 2.94
First round 6 3.44   4.28   3.44 4.46 4.00 4.46 4.38
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 4 2.55   3.53   6.60 3.89 2.55 3.27 3.43
First round 7 3.62   3.99   3.98 3.95 4.05 4.42 3.62
 Pirapora 2019 Final 8 2.90   4.83   4.05 5.69 6.16 4.75 2.90
First round 8 3.68   4.89   3.68 4.97 5.18 5.97 4.53
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 11 2.34   4.86   4.35 2.34 3.94 6.30 DNF
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 13 3.76   5.07   3.76 4.40 8.78 4.16 6.66
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 4 2.37   3.29   2.37 4.07 3.20 3.19 3.47
First round 4 2.54   3.72   4.06 3.76 4.18 2.54 3.34
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 6 3.37   3.68   3.56 4.04 3.69 3.37 3.79
First round 4 2.39   3.94   4.78 2.39 3.70 5.07 3.34
 South American Championship 2018 Final 11 3.97   4.83   4.35 5.42 5.53 4.73 3.97
Second round 11 2.26   3.78   4.08 3.57 3.68 6.27 2.26
First round 10 1.73   4.29   1.73 5.64 3.55 5.00 4.31
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 10 2.85   3.75   3.71 3.72 3.83 2.85 3.91
Second round 9 1.80   4.08   1.80 3.73 4.35 4.50 4.16
First round 12 3.96   4.48   4.69 4.74 4.02 3.96 6.29
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 5 2.71   5.22   4.44 5.10 6.11 6.21 2.71
First round 3 2.94   3.88   4.09 3.24 4.32 5.90 2.94
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 6 3.35   5.07   7.01 3.35 4.70 4.10 6.41
First round 4 3.12   3.64   4.97 3.53 3.34 3.12 4.04
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 7 3.57   4.23   6.25 4.70 3.81 4.17 3.57
First round 12 4.68   5.49   5.65 5.80 7.44 5.01 4.68
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 8 4.50   5.06   5.42 5.08 4.50 9.22 4.68
Second round 8 3.68   4.71   3.68 5.27 5.60 5.02 3.85
First round 14 4.03   5.35   5.56 4.03 7.43 4.57 5.91
 ACSA 2018 Final 8 2.20   5.01   4.53 5.64 4.85 5.76 2.20
First round 6 3.17   4.92   5.12 4.53 5.33 5.12 3.17
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 5 3.66   4.50   5.77 3.66 4.42 5.36 3.72
Second round 8 1.99   4.65   4.38 4.57 5.01 1.99 7.21
First round 10 2.54   5.39   2.54 5.77 5.00 5.86 5.41
 Brasileiro 2017 Second round 25 3.26   5.94   6.57 5.29 3.26 8.87 5.95
First round 29 4.47   6.47   5.65 7.01 8.93 4.47 6.75
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 15 5.60   6.31   6.29 7.47 6.98 5.60 5.66
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 11 4.64   6.16   6.71 18.29 5.12 4.64 6.65
First round 12 4.56   6.75   8.10 9.92 5.49 6.66 4.56
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 15 5.31   7.52   7.24 5.31 9.11 6.20 9.55
 II ETEC 2016 Final 14 4.18   6.41   4.18 10.93 5.70 4.89 8.63
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 33 4.33   6.54   7.52 5.99 6.47 4.33 7.15
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 20 5.44   7.58   10.72 5.44 8.76 7.26 6.72
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 5 36.97   40.27   41.12 40.35 36.97 39.33 42.47
Combined First round 5 36.08   41.19   36.08 45.75 39.38 38.45 1:00.45
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 8 39.41   44.84   46.05 44.84 39.41 47.39 43.62
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Combined Final 5 39.79   46.50   47.51 44.03 39.79 47.95 48.19
 Pirapora 2019 Final 4 42.37   47.93   52.45 48.73 48.65 42.37 46.41
Combined First round 5 43.29   47.55   52.03 43.29 44.67 45.94 56.30
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 9 38.62   51.06   43.55 38.62 55.40 1:02.51 54.22
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 18 47.12   50.51   1:26.91 49.53 49.67 52.32 47.12
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 14 42.33   48.00   54.11 44.75 52.52 46.74 42.33
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 3 43.09   44.99   43.66 47.87 49.75 43.09 43.43
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 6 42.98   48.34   47.20 49.73 49.36 48.46 42.98
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 20 56.06   1:00.17   59.75 59.76 1:03.04 56.06 1:01.01
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:13.20   1:17.07   1:13.20 1:20.40 1:20.05 1:16.92 1:14.24
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 11 1:15.61   1:25.36   1:31.37 1:25.89 1:26.65 1:15.61 1:23.53
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 6 1:21.98   1:39.21   1:38.79 1:39.65 1:39.19 1:21.98 1:40.10
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 19 1:34.70   1:44.37   1:51.55 1:34.70 1:40.63 1:40.93 1:58.50
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:42.01   1:54.32   2:05.03 1:58.12 1:56.82 1:48.02 1:42.01
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 14 1:44.69   1:56.44   1:59.43 1:44.69 2:22.76 1:55.47 1:54.42
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 12 4:22.55     4:22.55
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 6 3:00.89   3:31.06   3:53.64 3:00.89 3:38.65
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 5 3:12.78   3:22.50   3:27.89 3:12.78 3:26.84
Combined First round 6 3:12.83   3:26.03   3:33.19 3:32.07 3:12.83
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 11 6:17.21     6:17.21
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 7 5:35.54   6:07.10   6:21.94 6:23.83 5:35.54
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 6 5:24.73   5:26.75   5:30.54 5:24.99 5:24.73
Combined First round 7 4:56.38   5:36.89   6:05.59 4:56.38 5:48.71
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arena Berno City FM 2019 Final 10 43   DNF   45 43 DNF
First round 4 36   39.33   36 44 38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 I Itapê Open 2019 Final 3 13.73   15.36   13.73 16.33 15.06 15.26 15.75
First round 2 12.56   15.02   12.56 15.51 14.30 15.24 18.64
 Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 3 15.50   17.83   22.03 19.75 15.50 16.11 17.63
Combined First round 5 18.65   19.64   18.65 20.44 19.82 18.65 21.43
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 8 15.91   19.92   23.35 20.12 15.91 18.68 20.97
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 10 17.01   18.57   19.59 23.70 18.96 17.16 17.01
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 5 14.35   18.03   18.33 17.59 18.47 18.17 14.35
Combined First round 6 17.66   19.57   19.70 20.98 17.66 20.87 18.15
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 3 16.54   18.00   16.54 17.66 18.57 25.50 17.77
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 6 15.88   19.59   20.64 15.88 18.26 19.88 20.94
First round 6 17.94   19.16   18.84 20.26 17.94 34.80 18.37
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 6 14.84   19.01   21.81 18.29 21.51 17.24 14.84
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 4 19.25   21.77   21.00 19.25 25.13 24.77 19.54
 South American Championship 2018 Final 14 20.43   22.21   20.43 20.84 23.56 22.22 25.11
First round 16 20.43   21.28   21.07 20.43 21.80 20.97 23.41
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 13 18.14   21.30   22.51 18.14 26.01 18.26 23.14
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 6 21.67   22.50   24.76 22.08 21.67 22.66 22.76
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 9 17.30   22.37   17.30 20.73 32.88 23.21 23.16
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 7 19.01   23.25   21.94 24.16 23.64 19.01 32.05
Combined First round 8 21.57   22.56   25.03 21.68 24.06 21.95 21.57
 Brasileiro 2017 Second round 16 24.72   26.76   27.56 24.72 27.01 25.71 29.87
Combined First round 23 23.50   28.48   31.00 27.51 28.23 23.50 29.69
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 6 25.64   28.72   31.90 25.64 26.54 DNF 27.72
Combined First round 7 24.44   31.17   27.60 32.76 33.45 33.16 24.44
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 14 35.78   39.25   40.32 40.47 35.78 36.96 42.55
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 12 35.45   1:02.11   1:34.66 35.45 1:19.75 57.38 49.20
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 10 1:27.00   1:38.64   1:28.53 1:41.48 1:45.90 1:27.00 1:53.90
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:40.02   1:42.87   1:43.06 1:45.46 1:40.08 2:00.91 1:40.02
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 9 1:46.07   1:49.85   1:53.58 1:49.47 1:46.07 2:07.86 1:46.50
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 14 1:45.92     1:45.92 1:55.93
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 14 1:38.28   1:46.08   2:11.48 1:38.28 1:40.06 1:42.95 1:55.23
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 5 2:10.31     2:19.86 2:10.31
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 20 2:10.96     2:10.96 2:30.12
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 I Itapê Open 2019 First round 7 6.77   9.07   8.77 12.28 6.77 7.53 10.92
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 12 4.12   7.94   7.73 8.38 8.75 7.70 4.12
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 7 5.61   6.04   6.65 7.72 5.82 5.61 5.65
 Pirapora 2019 First round 8 6.20   7.87   10.41 7.73 6.20 8.32 7.57
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 12 4.99   9.72   10.94 14.62 5.17 4.99 13.06
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 10 8.88   9.72   8.88 8.95 11.84 10.74 9.47
 South American Championship 2018 First round 19 6.31   8.36   7.93 20.29 9.15 7.99 6.31
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 4 4.96   7.01   7.25 4.96 7.31 6.78 7.01
Combined First round 6 7.70   9.60   10.53 10.17 8.98 9.64 7.70
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 9 6.79   9.15   8.02 10.14 9.28 6.79 10.89
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 15 8.03   10.19   10.96 8.03 10.65 9.10 10.81
 ACSA 2018 Final 7 7.45   8.73   7.45 9.31 11.64 9.06 7.83
First round 8 7.51   9.24   11.35 8.05 7.51 8.84 10.84
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 15 8.17   9.54   8.83 11.99 10.40 9.39 8.17
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 12 8.21   9.58   9.28 10.01 9.45 8.21 13.77
Second round 9 6.08   6.99   6.30 6.08 8.42 7.70 6.98
First round 23 6.47   10.69   8.69 14.47 6.47 10.68 12.69
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 16 7.80   10.07   12.06 7.80 9.69 12.91 8.46
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 12 6.32   12.53   14.18 6.32 10.55 23.83 12.86
First round 14 8.87   13.05   32.50 9.63 15.12 8.87 14.40
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 30 8.07   11.99   11.04 12.18 8.07 19.12 12.74
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 10 6.28   10.27   9.33 10.39 11.10 6.28 11.94
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 11 4.51   8.83   7.86 4.51 10.00 8.63 15.55
 Pirapora 2019 First round 7 4.77   13.62   35.95 8.33 11.91 20.62 4.77
 South American Championship 2018 Final 15 6.28   11.48   21.45 7.48 6.28 11.55 15.42
First round 14 6.03   8.66   11.45 7.46 12.80 6.03 7.08
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 16 6.17   9.07   15.26 10.08 6.58 10.54 6.17
First round 11 7.20   8.01   7.20 10.34 7.54 8.46 8.04
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 3 5.61   7.22   7.29 7.49 5.61 9.09 6.89
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 4 7.16   9.11   9.69 7.16 7.78 9.87 11.18
First round 4 5.80   8.47   9.08 9.49 9.79 5.80 6.84
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 9 6.76   10.66   14.23 8.75 6.76 18.14 8.99
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 9 6.29   6.83   8.32 6.29 7.08 6.55 6.86
First round 11 5.65   8.57   8.43 9.56 5.65 9.17 8.11
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 11 6.92   10.68   14.31 6.92 11.89 10.09 10.07
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 I Itapê Open 2019 Combined First round 10 35.92   56.52   1:04.81 1:30.08 49.26 55.50 35.92
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined First round 18 1:15.18     1:19.98 1:15.18
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined First round 15 40.84   58.75   1:33.77 40.84 1:00.53 1:03.56 52.15
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Combined First round 14 1:21.90     1:27.10 1:21.90
 Pirapora 2019 Combined First round 9 55.26   1:27.21   1:32.97 55.26 1:36.86 1:19.92 1:28.74
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 First round 17 58.03   1:21.21   1:30.19 1:27.91 1:05.52 1:35.14 58.03
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Combined Final 11 42.06   49.89   43.47 56.15 1:18.82 50.04 42.06
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
  I Itapê Open 2019   (2019-10-26)
I Itapê Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.14   8.89   8.57 9.14 8.96 11.47 8.14
Second round 2 7.21   9.18   11.45 8.54 10.45 7.21 8.55
First round 1 7.21   8.28   10.28 7.62 7.21 8.35 8.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 7 2.35   4.43   4.05 4.14 6.24 2.35 5.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73   15.36   13.73 16.33 15.06 15.26 15.75
First round 2 12.56   15.02   12.56 15.51 14.30 15.24 18.64
 Pyraminx First round 7 6.77   9.07   8.77 12.28 6.77 7.53 10.92
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 35.92   56.52   1:04.81 1:30.08 49.26 55.50 35.92
  Etec Cubatão 2019   (2019-10-19)
Etec Cubatão 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.56   9.29   9.85 7.56 8.89 9.19 9.80
Second round 3 8.24   9.52   9.35 8.24 12.39 10.52 8.69
First round 3 7.80   9.43   11.34 8.55 7.80 9.79 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.63   3.53   4.22 3.34 4.50 3.03 2.63
First round 3 2.94   3.52   2.94 3.45 3.78 3.98 3.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.50   17.83   22.03 19.75 15.50 16.11 17.63
Combined First round 5 18.65   19.64   18.65 20.44 19.82 18.65 21.43
  Schoolmark Open 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Schoolmark Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.94   9.73   7.94 9.45 9.83 9.91 12.26
Second round 6 8.71   10.03   9.28 10.77 10.04 11.07 8.71
First round 6 9.20   10.17   10.32 11.15 10.89 9.20 9.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.76   2.95   3.83 2.84 2.91 1.76 3.11
First round 8 2.97   3.69   3.07 2.97 4.39 3.61 4.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.97   40.27   41.12 40.35 36.97 39.33 42.47
Combined First round 5 36.08   41.19   36.08 45.75 39.38 38.45 1:00.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:13.20   1:17.07   1:13.20 1:20.40 1:20.05 1:16.92 1:14.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.91   19.92   23.35 20.12 15.91 18.68 20.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 35.45   1:02.11   1:34.66 35.45 1:19.75 57.38 49.20
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:27.00   1:38.64   1:28.53 1:41.48 1:45.90 1:27.00 1:53.90
 Pyraminx First round 12 4.12   7.94   7.73 8.38 8.75 7.70 4.12
 Skewb First round 10 6.28   10.27   9.33 10.39 11.10 6.28 11.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:15.18     1:19.98 1:15.18
  Arena Berno City FM 2019   (2019-9-15)
Arena Berno City FM 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43   DNF   45 43 DNF
First round 4 36   39.33   36 44 38
  III Barueri Open 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
III Barueri Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.85   9.69   10.60 8.85 9.60 9.60 9.88
Second round 6 8.62   9.29   8.94 9.42 9.52 12.38 8.62
First round 7 8.95   10.30   8.95 9.62 9.57 12.10 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.91   3.61   2.91 3.32 3.55 4.51 3.95
Second round 7 3.12   3.67   3.78 3.12 3.86 3.36 3.87
First round 10 3.30   4.23   3.30 4.89 4.89 4.14 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 39.41   44.84   46.05 44.84 39.41 47.39 43.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:15.61   1:25.36   1:31.37 1:25.89 1:26.65 1:15.61 1:23.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:22.55     4:22.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:17.21     6:17.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 17.01   18.57   19.59 23.70 18.96 17.16 17.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:40.02   1:42.87   1:43.06 1:45.46 1:40.08 2:00.91 1:40.02
 Pyraminx First round 7 5.61   6.04   6.65 7.72 5.82 5.61 5.65
 Skewb First round 11 4.51   8.83   7.86 4.51 10.00 8.63 15.55
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 40.84   58.75   1:33.77 40.84 1:00.53 1:03.56 52.15
  V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019   (2019-8-10)
V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.05   9.62   9.60 10.01 9.25 9.05 12.47
Second round 5 7.88   9.88   10.97 10.47 7.88 8.90 10.28
First round 6 9.89   11.39   11.57 10.22 12.87 9.89 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.94   3.78   5.01 4.07 4.03 3.24 2.94
First round 6 3.44   4.28   3.44 4.46 4.00 4.46 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 39.79   46.50   47.51 44.03 39.79 47.95 48.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.35   18.03   18.33 17.59 18.47 18.17 14.35
Combined First round 6 17.66   19.57   19.70 20.98 17.66 20.87 18.15
  Colégio Asther Open 2019   (2019-8-3)
Colégio Asther Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.81   10.27   7.81 10.05 11.34 9.93 10.82
Second round 6 8.04   10.40   8.04 11.82 11.00 10.81 9.38
First round 4 9.67   10.29   9.67 10.40 11.88 9.74 10.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.55   3.53   6.60 3.89 2.55 3.27 3.43
First round 7 3.62   3.99   3.98 3.95 4.05 4.42 3.62
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:21.90     1:27.10 1:21.90
  Pirapora 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Pirapora 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.52   9.50   10.24 10.71 8.91 9.36 7.52
Second round 3 8.63   10.67   11.76 8.63 10.31 10.97 10.72
First round 4 9.60   11.37   11.01 10.86 9.60 13.30 12.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90   4.83   4.05 5.69 6.16 4.75 2.90
First round 8 3.68   4.89   3.68 4.97 5.18 5.97 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.37   47.93   52.45 48.73 48.65 42.37 46.41
Combined First round 5 43.29   47.55   52.03 43.29 44.67 45.94 56.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:21.98   1:39.21   1:38.79 1:39.65 1:39.19 1:21.98 1:40.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:00.89   3:31.06   3:53.64 3:00.89 3:38.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:35.54   6:07.10   6:21.94 6:23.83 5:35.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.54   18.00   16.54 17.66 18.57 25.50 17.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:46.07   1:49.85   1:53.58 1:49.47 1:46.07 2:07.86 1:46.50
 Pyraminx First round 8 6.20   7.87   10.41 7.73 6.20 8.32 7.57
 Skewb First round 7 4.77   13.62   35.95 8.33 11.91 20.62 4.77
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 55.26   1:27.21   1:32.97 55.26 1:36.86 1:19.92 1:28.74
  Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019   (2019-6-16)
Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:12.78   3:22.50   3:27.89 3:12.78 3:26.84
Combined First round 6 3:12.83   3:26.03   3:33.19 3:32.07 3:12.83
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:24.73   5:26.75   5:30.54 5:24.99 5:24.73
Combined First round 7 4:56.38   5:36.89   6:05.59 4:56.38 5:48.71
 Square-1 First round 17 58.03   1:21.21   1:30.19 1:27.91 1:05.52 1:35.14 58.03
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.89   11.31   12.11 9.89 11.25 15.53 10.58
Second round 6 7.69   9.67   10.43 10.73 7.69 8.71 9.86
First round 6 8.46   9.90   9.59 DNF 10.13 9.97 8.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.34   4.86   4.35 2.34 3.94 6.30 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.88   19.59   20.64 15.88 18.26 19.88 20.94
First round 6 17.94   19.16   18.84 20.26 17.94 34.80 18.37
  Fecap Open 2019   (2019-5-18)
Fecap Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.86   10.29   8.86 9.79 11.29 11.67 9.80
First round 5 9.25   10.73   10.79 9.25 10.12 13.49 11.28
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.72   9.95   9.95 10.71 12.03 8.72 9.18
Second round 8 7.98   10.28   10.56 10.24 10.05 10.71 7.98
First round 9 8.82   10.57   10.34 10.87 10.66 8.82 10.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.76   5.07   3.76 4.40 8.78 4.16 6.66
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.88   9.46   9.26 17.25 7.88 9.07 10.06
Second round 5 9.40   10.70   11.50 10.50 10.11 15.40 9.40
First round 6 9.66   10.72   12.10 11.65 9.66 10.25 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.37   3.29   2.37 4.07 3.20 3.19 3.47
First round 4 2.54   3.72   4.06 3.76 4.18 2.54 3.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 38.62   51.06   43.55 38.62 55.40 1:02.51 54.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 14.84   19.01   21.81 18.29 21.51 17.24 14.84
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.99   9.72   10.94 14.62 5.17 4.99 13.06
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.16   11.10   11.35 10.46 11.69 11.50 9.16
Second round 3 8.31   8.96   14.24 8.47 9.73 8.31 8.69
First round 5 8.41   10.51   8.41 9.89 11.41 10.23 11.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.37   3.68   3.56 4.04 3.69 3.37 3.79
First round 4 2.39   3.94   4.78 2.39 3.70 5.07 3.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.25   21.77   21.00 19.25 25.13 24.77 19.54
 Pyraminx First round 10 8.88   9.72   8.88 8.95 11.84 10.74 9.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 42.06   49.89   43.47 56.15 1:18.82 50.04 42.06
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.49   10.37   10.75 11.15 11.27 9.22 8.49
Second round 7 8.72   9.74   9.07 10.49 11.15 8.72 9.66
First round 5 9.08   9.86   11.66 9.08 10.03 9.09 10.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.97   4.83   4.35 5.42 5.53 4.73 3.97
Second round 11 2.26   3.78   4.08 3.57 3.68 6.27 2.26
First round 10 1.73   4.29   1.73 5.64 3.55 5.00 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.12   50.51   1:26.91 49.53 49.67 52.32 47.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:34.70   1:44.37   1:51.55 1:34.70 1:40.63 1:40.93 1:58.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.43   22.21   20.43 20.84 23.56 22.22 25.11
First round 16 20.43   21.28   21.07 20.43 21.80 20.97 23.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.92     1:45.92 1:55.93
 Pyraminx First round 19 6.31   8.36   7.93 20.29 9.15 7.99 6.31
 Skewb Final 15 6.28   11.48   21.45 7.48 6.28 11.55 15.42
First round 14 6.03   8.66   11.45 7.46 12.80 6.03 7.08
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.83   9.99   8.98 12.37 11.10 8.83 9.88
Second round 5 8.59   10.14   9.83 11.72 9.93 10.66 8.59
First round 6 8.95   10.28   8.95 9.98 9.26 12.08 11.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.85   3.75   3.71 3.72 3.83 2.85 3.91
Second round 9 1.80   4.08   1.80 3.73 4.35 4.50 4.16
First round 12 3.96   4.48   4.69 4.74 4.02 3.96 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 42.33   48.00   54.11 44.75 52.52 46.74 42.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.14   21.30   22.51 18.14 26.01 18.26 23.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:38.28   1:46.08   2:11.48 1:38.28 1:40.06 1:42.95 1:55.23
 Skewb Second round 16 6.17   9.07   15.26 10.08 6.58 10.54 6.17
First round 11 7.20   8.01   7.20 10.34 7.54 8.46 8.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.92   10.13   9.02 9.49 8.92 12.06 11.88
Second round 1 7.30   9.32   7.30 9.75 9.99 9.87 8.34
First round 1 8.54   9.60   8.54 11.22 11.94 9.01 8.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.71   5.22   4.44 5.10 6.11 6.21 2.71
First round 3 2.94   3.88   4.09 3.24 4.32 5.90 2.94
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.96   7.01   7.25 4.96 7.31 6.78 7.01
Combined First round 6 7.70   9.60   10.53 10.17 8.98 9.64 7.70
 Skewb Final 3 5.61   7.22   7.29 7.49 5.61 9.09 6.89
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.16   10.52   11.59 9.16 10.26 DNF 9.72
Second round 3 9.72   10.73   9.72 10.63 11.39 10.98 10.59
First round 4 8.20   10.52   10.34 10.87 12.09 10.35 8.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.35   5.07   7.01 3.35 4.70 4.10 6.41
First round 4 3.12   3.64   4.97 3.53 3.34 3.12 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 43.09   44.99   43.66 47.87 49.75 43.09 43.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:42.01   1:54.32   2:05.03 1:58.12 1:56.82 1:48.02 1:42.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.67   22.50   24.76 22.08 21.67 22.66 22.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:10.31     2:19.86 2:10.31
 Pyraminx First round 9 6.79   9.15   8.02 10.14 9.28 6.79 10.89
 Skewb Final 4 7.16   9.11   9.69 7.16 7.78 9.87 11.18
First round 4 5.80   8.47   9.08 9.49 9.79 5.80 6.84
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.18   11.03   10.95 11.83 10.35 11.79 8.18
Second round 8 9.75   11.21   9.75 11.15 11.13 11.93 11.34
First round 10 8.93   11.81   21.72 14.07 10.30 11.07 8.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.57   4.23   6.25 4.70 3.81 4.17 3.57
First round 12 4.68   5.49   5.65 5.80 7.44 5.01 4.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.30   22.37   17.30 20.73 32.88 23.21 23.16
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.95   12.29   9.95 12.35 13.81 10.97 13.55
Second round 6 10.30   11.20   10.30 10.52 10.96 12.12 12.35
First round 7 10.30   11.27   10.30 12.35 12.03 10.78 10.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.50   5.06   5.42 5.08 4.50 9.22 4.68
Second round 8 3.68   4.71   3.68 5.27 5.60 5.02 3.85
First round 14 4.03   5.35   5.56 4.03 7.43 4.57 5.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.98   48.34   47.20 49.73 49.36 48.46 42.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.01   23.25   21.94 24.16 23.64 19.01 32.05
Combined First round 8 21.57   22.56   25.03 21.68 24.06 21.95 21.57
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.53   11.49   11.88 12.23 9.53 11.92 10.68
First round 11 9.97   12.60   9.97 12.72 14.45 12.09 13.00
 Pyraminx Final 15 8.03   10.19   10.96 8.03 10.65 9.10 10.81
 Skewb Final 9 6.76   10.66   14.23 8.75 6.76 18.14 8.99
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.62   11.40   10.05 12.30 8.62 12.90 11.84
Second round 6 9.75   11.08   10.81 11.82 9.75 10.61 12.24
First round 8 10.08   11.12   12.11 11.78 10.08 10.39 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.20   5.01   4.53 5.64 4.85 5.76 2.20
First round 6 3.17   4.92   5.12 4.53 5.33 5.12 3.17
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.45   8.73   7.45 9.31 11.64 9.06 7.83
First round 8 7.51   9.24   11.35 8.05 7.51 8.84 10.84
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.42   10.90   10.93 9.92 12.15 11.84 9.42
Second round 4 10.66   11.75   12.65 12.03 11.57 11.66 10.66
First round 3 10.17   10.75   10.46 10.17 10.90 13.93 10.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.66   4.50   5.77 3.66 4.42 5.36 3.72
Second round 8 1.99   4.65   4.38 4.57 5.01 1.99 7.21
First round 10 2.54   5.39   2.54 5.77 5.00 5.86 5.41
 Pyraminx First round 15 8.17   9.54   8.83 11.99 10.40 9.39 8.17
  Brasileiro 2017   (2017-6-16~18)
Brasileiro 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.27   12.12   12.01 11.46 11.27 12.89 14.56
Second round 11 10.78   12.24   12.69 12.62 11.41 10.78 12.77
First round 17 11.76   13.37   11.76 12.65 14.29 14.86 13.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.26   5.94   6.57 5.29 3.26 8.87 5.95
First round 29 4.47   6.47   5.65 7.01 8.93 4.47 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.06   1:00.17   59.75 59.76 1:03.04 56.06 1:01.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:44.69   1:56.44   1:59.43 1:44.69 2:22.76 1:55.47 1:54.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.72   26.76   27.56 24.72 27.01 25.71 29.87
Combined First round 23 23.50   28.48   31.00 27.51 28.23 23.50 29.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:10.96     2:10.96 2:30.12
 Pyraminx Final 12 8.21   9.58   9.28 10.01 9.45 8.21 13.77
Second round 9 6.08   6.99   6.30 6.08 8.42 7.70 6.98
First round 23 6.47   10.69   8.69 14.47 6.47 10.68 12.69
 Skewb Final 9 6.29   6.83   8.32 6.29 7.08 6.55 6.86
First round 11 5.65   8.57   8.43 9.56 5.65 9.17 8.11
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.91   13.24   13.29 15.37 10.91 14.31 12.11
First round 9 10.98   12.55   12.93 12.23 12.50 14.25 10.98
 Skewb Final 11 6.92   10.68   14.31 6.92 11.89 10.09 10.07
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.93   14.53   14.21 11.93 12.50 17.56 16.89
Second round 11 11.20   12.96   12.46 13.78 11.20 14.60 12.64
First round 11 11.82   13.37   11.82 12.94 13.87 13.52 13.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.60   6.31   6.29 7.47 6.98 5.60 5.66
 Pyraminx First round 16 7.80   10.07   12.06 7.80 9.69 12.91 8.46
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.28   14.11   13.65 15.32 DNF 13.37 10.28
Second round 7 12.69   14.12   12.69 13.20 14.99 16.54 14.18
First round 8 12.12   14.51   13.41 18.67 16.36 13.76 12.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.64   28.72   31.90 25.64 26.54 DNF 27.72
Combined First round 7 24.44   31.17   27.60 32.76 33.45 33.16 24.44
  Sumaré Open 2016   (2016-10-22)
Sumaré Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.89   13.52   13.41 13.92 13.22 15.07 12.89
Second round 7 13.40   14.34   13.40 15.10 14.33 13.59 DNF
First round 9 12.45   16.12   15.98 19.44 13.36 19.01 12.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.64   6.16   6.71 18.29 5.12 4.64 6.65
First round 12 4.56   6.75   8.10 9.92 5.49 6.66 4.56
 Pyraminx Second round 12 6.32   12.53   14.18 6.32 10.55 23.83 12.86
First round 14 8.87   13.05   32.50 9.63 15.12 8.87 14.40
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.04   16.74   16.04 16.52 18.92 16.26 17.43
First round 8 12.88   15.18   18.04 14.37 16.01 12.88 15.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.31   7.52   7.24 5.31 9.11 6.20 9.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 35.78   39.25   40.32 40.47 35.78 36.96 42.55
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.79   15.74   16.67 13.79 16.09 14.46 17.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.18   6.41   4.18 10.93 5.70 4.89 8.63
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.14   16.73   17.36 16.11 17.85 12.14 16.73
First round 39 16.15   17.47   16.65 17.98 17.79 18.08 16.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.33   6.54   7.52 5.99 6.47 4.33 7.15
 Pyraminx First round 30 8.07   11.99   11.04 12.18 8.07 19.12 12.74
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.68   16.56   16.23 16.86 15.68 16.60 18.05
First round 27 18.31   20.35   21.64 25.12 19.18 18.31 20.22
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 19.91   24.21   31.11 25.29 23.52 23.83 19.91
First round 34 20.78   22.04   21.91 20.78 24.48 22.73 21.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.44   7.58   10.72 5.44 8.76 7.26 6.72
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.61   26.45   28.81 26.01 27.93 24.61 25.42