Paweł Duraj

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016DURA09  Poland Male 21 0 0 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 194 1474 5385 9.55 11.11 4054 1130 150
 2x2x2 Cube 115 978 2800 2.00 3.71 3419 1077 144
 4x4x4 Cube 143 1302 4772 42.63 48.38 4521 1216 141
 5x5x5 Cube 69 582 2038 1:15.81 1:28.12 2560 716 82
 6x6x6 Cube 60 566 2003 2:47.05 2:54.87 1805 505 54
 7x7x7 Cube 36 330 1169 3:46.72 4:02.30 1214 353 40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 79 630 1889 1:59.92 2:24.87 989 356 42
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 60 438 942 31 33.67 482 211 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed 84 773 2856 15.85 18.62 2128 580 63
 Rubik's Clock 23 252 710 8.78 9.71 523 191 17
 Megaminx 54 463 1567 1:08.53 1:15.69 1458 432 49
 Pyraminx 50 240 630 2.39 4.24 826 306 62
 Skewb 92 586 1701 3.34 5.69 1834 611 99
 Square-1 78 823 2634 20.25 23.81 1952 597 61
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 22 259 695 13:35.00

1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 18 175 469 39:12.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 37 379 967 6/8 56:38

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 13 9.92   11.91   11.82 13.70 9.92 10.82 13.08
First round 12 10.63   11.94   10.63 11.72 11.27 48.81 12.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 51 12.68   13.05   15.36 12.68 13.73 12.68 12.73
First round 35 10.86   11.90   12.27 12.84 11.87 11.55 10.86
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 14 9.55   11.11   11.46 11.23 10.65 9.55 12.30
First round 28 11.62   12.33   11.77 13.09 12.14 DNF 11.62
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 15 10.49   13.07   10.49 11.51 14.06 13.65 14.08
First round 11 11.23   12.29   11.34 13.04 13.08 12.48 11.23
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 33 11.85   12.72   12.44 13.07 14.47 12.64 11.85
First round 41 10.07   13.41   10.07 12.72 12.95 17.90 14.55
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 41 12.64   13.10   13.21 12.66 12.64 13.58 13.42
First round 40 10.43   12.77   12.45 12.67 13.18 10.43 15.68
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 31 12.40   14.17   14.56 15.42 12.40 12.92 15.04
First round 35 12.97   14.26   13.34 12.97 16.10 15.11 14.33
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 35 10.81   13.02   12.71 12.06 17.30 10.81 14.30
Combined First round 33 13.19   13.63   14.54 13.37 13.19 13.25 14.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 18 10.97   13.28   10.97 13.35 17.69 14.11 12.39
First round 22 12.64   13.21   12.72 14.72 13.08 12.64 13.82
 LLS II 2018 First round 14 10.18   14.15   12.78 10.18 16.23 14.87 14.81
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 39 12.25   14.04   13.34 14.37 14.40 15.81 12.25
First round 52 13.43   16.38   16.22 15.74 20.03 13.43 17.18
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 51 16.19   17.41   16.19 17.33 17.83 24.13 17.08
First round 47 16.36   17.38   20.51 18.32 16.36 17.31 16.51
 SLS Gliwice 2017 First round 65 15.51   18.07   16.45 17.60 20.17 15.51 21.39
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 26 17.63   18.92   22.74 17.81 17.63 19.73 19.22
First round 32 17.06   20.18   DNF 17.06 22.84 18.30 19.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 105 17.25   22.05   17.25 24.62 21.04 21.42 23.70
First round 97 19.82   21.94   23.68 19.82 22.26 20.53 23.04
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 19 2.82   5.03   5.40 2.82 4.28 5.74 5.41
First round 10 2.55   4.01   6.03 2.55 5.01 2.84 4.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 51 2.51   4.77   2.89 5.49 2.51 6.21 5.94
First round 18 3.04   3.71   3.04 3.89 6.22 3.62 3.62
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 39 4.62   5.86   8.39 4.92 5.52 4.62 7.13
First round 26 3.44   4.52   3.44 5.23 4.30 4.02 6.59
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 19 2.00   5.14   2.00 5.43 4.47 5.52 5.77
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 10 2.92   5.25   5.87 2.92 4.34 11.84 5.53
Second round 10 2.73   3.78   2.84 3.94 2.73 4.57 4.77
First round 29 4.25   4.94   5.81 4.96 4.25 4.35 5.50
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 47 3.05   5.05   4.34 5.61 3.05 7.05 5.19
First round 41 3.42   4.76   5.02 4.54 5.52 4.73 3.42
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 13 2.45   3.98   4.45 2.88 4.60 2.45 5.74
First round 30 4.11   5.18   5.67 5.05 4.83 7.26 4.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 30 3.88   5.54   4.04 DNF 4.65 3.88 7.94
 LLS II 2018 Final 12 2.30   4.64   4.28 2.30 5.48 6.03 4.17
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 31 3.93   4.89   4.27 3.93 5.75 6.54 4.64
Combined First round 18 2.06   3.88   2.06 4.64 4.88 5.04 2.11
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 42 4.80   5.38   7.02 5.26 4.80 5.10 5.77
First round 39 3.88   5.47   5.12 5.59 5.69 3.88 5.99
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 62 4.77   6.19   5.56 7.32 6.48 4.77 6.53
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 37 7.94     7.94 8.41
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 16 42.83   52.66   58.33 50.42 1:02.61 42.83 49.23
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 40 42.63   48.76   48.64 48.22 49.42 42.63 49.60
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 11 43.69   48.38   47.73 49.57 47.84 43.69 52.27
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 32 47.81   52.25   58.27 47.81 50.32 48.17 1:01.66
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 45 49.69   53.91   1:08.76 50.73 55.31 49.69 55.69
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 30 46.95   56.00   49.59 59.46 58.96 1:04.08 46.95
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 23 55.70   59.33   58.61 1:01.24 58.15 55.70 1:04.20
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 17 1:00.80   1:06.49   1:13.08 1:03.11 1:00.80 1:03.28 1:13.64
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 41 1:03.17     1:03.17 1:03.56
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 40 1:10.31   1:17.05   1:28.64 1:22.19 1:12.99 1:10.31 1:15.97
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 62 1:32.73     1:55.74 1:32.73
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 25 1:20.94   1:27.21   1:22.54 1:20.94 1:31.31 1:38.22 1:27.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 88 1:44.75     1:58.92 1:44.75
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 11 1:25.99   1:28.12   1:27.59 1:28.09 1:25.99 1:28.67 1:30.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 26 1:15.81   1:30.34   1:38.92 1:28.69 1:28.90 1:15.81 1:33.43
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 11 1:21.12   1:34.09   1:45.36 1:22.68 1:48.89 1:34.22 1:21.12
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 23 1:35.42   1:38.80   1:41.22 1:56.64 1:35.42 1:37.94 1:37.25
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 34 1:28.17   1:40.80   1:46.47 1:36.24 1:28.17 1:40.72 1:45.43
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 21 1:38.27   1:45.29   1:47.99 1:41.98 1:45.91 1:38.27 1:54.20
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 25 2:04.01     2:04.01 2:08.01
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 26 1:37.51   1:45.20   1:44.07 1:37.51 1:45.68 1:45.85 1:48.74
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 10 2:47.05   2:54.87   2:47.05 3:03.88 2:53.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 21 3:08.40   3:12.12   3:13.84 3:08.40 3:14.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 11 3:17.37   3:21.17   3:24.87 3:17.37 3:21.27
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 14 3:46.95     3:46.95
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 22 3:53.75     3:53.75
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 20 3:32.95   3:43.79   3:46.03 3:32.95 3:52.39
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 16 3:33.90   3:55.95   3:33.90 4:00.02 4:13.93
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 10 3:52.66   4:23.62   3:52.66 5:07.63 4:10.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 4:11.23   4:24.98   4:24.31 4:11.23 4:39.40
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 8 3:46.72   4:02.30   3:56.38 3:46.72 4:23.81
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 11 4:27.96     4:27.96
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 15 4:51.09   5:01.67   5:13.82 5:00.09 4:51.09
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 18 5:20.22   5:32.83   5:20.22 5:43.40 5:34.87
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 16 6:48.03     6:48.03
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 6 2:04.52   DNF   2:04.52 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:30.29   DNF   DNF 2:30.29 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 17 1:59.92   2:24.87   3:04.85 2:09.83 1:59.92
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 13 2:56.12   3:07.30   2:56.12 3:05.54 3:20.24
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 17 2:43.55   DNF   DNF 4:45.27 2:43.55
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 10 6:57.47   DNF   DNF 6:57.47 DNS
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 5 31     31
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 15 32   DNF   DNS DNS 32
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 13 36   DNF   DNF 37 36
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 18 35   DNF   39 35 DNF
 FMC 2019 Final 82 32   33.67   32 35 34
FMC Europe 2019 Final 165 34   DNF   34 38 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 9 33     33
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 7 36     36
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 27 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
FMC Europe 2018 Final 94 42   45.67   49 42 46
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 13 19.75   21.26   20.82 23.19 23.73 19.77 19.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 18 15.85   18.62   15.85 25.34 18.41 19.30 18.14
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 11 18.14   23.07   24.89 22.80 25.74 18.14 21.53
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 15 19.61   22.60   22.07 19.61 22.84 22.90 25.46
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 26 21.21   25.51   29.61 26.86 21.21 24.77 24.91
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 42 17.72   27.96   29.48 17.72 23.77 30.63 31.29
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 24 23.13   26.13   36.00 27.90 25.19 25.31 23.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 20 22.19   24.21   28.49 24.48 22.19 25.07 23.07
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 28 19.30   28.26   29.48 35.02 24.85 30.45 19.30
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 29 23.88   26.03   33.29 26.84 23.88 24.55 26.71
Combined First round 31 23.48   29.48   32.81 23.48 30.29 27.67 30.47
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 37 30.08     37.09 30.08
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 25 41.53     41.84 41.53
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 68 36.60   46.05   43.32 36.60 42.58 52.25 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 4 8.87   9.71   10.29 9.78 8.87 9.05 10.80
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 9 9.41   10.39   9.41 10.62 11.12 9.49 11.06
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 4 8.78   10.18   10.58 10.71 9.24 11.91 8.78
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 12 11.76   12.71   13.98 13.13 11.89 13.12 11.76
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 10 11.97   16.27   21.34 16.52 11.97 14.26 18.04
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 20 11.04   15.44   15.04 19.55 11.04 25.19 11.73
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 18 13.04   17.64   13.04 DNF 20.26 13.52 19.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 9 13.16   14.78   15.95 13.96 14.73 13.16 15.66
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 19 15.94     15.94 24.49
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 9 1:08.53   1:20.74   1:25.07 1:22.90 1:14.26 1:26.12 1:08.53
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 17 1:09.02   1:15.69   1:13.62 1:20.66 1:09.02 1:26.42 1:12.80
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined First round 17 1:35.87   1:54.47   1:35.87 2:20.07 1:49.29 2:12.73 1:41.40
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 17 1:42.03     1:50.92 1:42.03
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 27 1:50.06     1:50.06 1:51.38
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 32 1:47.30     1:49.26 1:47.30
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 16 1:42.12     1:54.85 1:42.12
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 21 1:28.59   1:39.86   1:28.59 1:44.82 1:39.96 2:02.28 1:34.79
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 15 1:42.98     1:50.41 1:42.98
Combined First round 15 1:51.93     1:51.93 1:59.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 1:43.51   2:01.38   2:20.94 1:57.90 1:53.13 1:43.51 2:13.11
Combined First round 16 1:47.95     2:10.63 1:47.95
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 23 2:04.79   2:28.88   2:33.42 2:27.85 2:04.79 2:28.49 2:30.31
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 30 2:27.63     2:27.63 2:46.45
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 11 5.16   5.47   5.46 7.34 5.62 5.16 5.33
First round 14 3.46   5.27   3.89 3.46 6.57 6.52 5.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 27 3.99   5.68   5.86 6.57 5.15 3.99 6.04
First round 38 4.88   6.95   7.71 6.04 4.88 7.19 7.62
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 18 4.70   6.22   7.09 4.70 10.80 6.69 4.89
First round 9 4.62   5.42   5.31 5.98 4.62 5.05 5.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 7 4.91   5.32   6.47 4.91 5.33 5.06 5.56
Second round 10 5.44   6.09   6.19 7.97 6.55 5.44 5.54
First round 11 5.10   6.01   5.10 7.13 5.91 5.33 6.78
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 16 4.95   5.79   5.70 4.95 5.57 7.99 6.11
First round 22 4.67   5.95   7.35 6.09 6.25 5.51 4.67
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 22 3.21   4.98   4.87 5.55 4.53 3.21 6.14
First round 30 5.14   6.86   5.94 9.22 7.59 5.14 7.05
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 9 4.28   7.01   6.02 7.42 7.58 7.93 4.28
Second round 8 3.59   4.24   4.18 7.86 3.87 4.66 3.59
First round 15 5.76   6.62   8.02 6.17 5.76 6.67 7.03
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 12 4.47   5.74   4.47 6.21 6.19 10.08 4.83
Combined First round 15 4.09   5.00   4.83 4.17 4.09 6.01 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 22 2.39   7.20   5.62 8.31 8.59 2.39 7.66
First round 10 4.64   5.71   4.64 6.66 5.21 5.26 8.38
 LLS II 2018 Final 11 5.89   6.94   6.24 9.97 7.20 7.37 5.89
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 18 3.26   6.20   6.33 7.84 5.79 3.26 6.48
Combined First round 16 4.75   6.44   5.86 6.51 9.02 6.94 4.75
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 26 5.34   7.39   6.71 5.34 7.87 7.88 7.60
First round 13 5.36   6.15   6.07 5.36 6.36 6.01 7.56
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 13 5.05   5.77   6.51 5.17 5.62 6.76 5.05
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 12 6.99   9.66   10.18 13.81 6.99 7.47 11.33
Combined First round 12 6.67   8.04   15.36 7.08 10.02 7.02 6.67
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 14 5.25   7.74   9.65 7.40 7.89 5.25 7.93
First round 11 5.51   6.47   5.51 6.47 6.66 8.64 6.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 22 4.16   5.69   5.19 8.46 4.95 6.94 4.16
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 11 6.32   7.26   7.29 6.32 7.96 7.94 6.56
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 20 3.34   7.00   7.17 5.47 9.80 8.37 3.34
 Polish Open 2018 First round 38 6.03   7.43   7.27 6.97 8.05 6.03 11.20
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 13 3.90   5.83   4.76 7.41 6.04 6.69 3.90
First round 14 4.62   6.53   4.62 8.23 6.00 5.35 8.87
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 15 4.73   6.51   6.26 9.38 7.45 4.73 5.82
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 17 5.19   8.00   5.19 7.86 10.62 7.15 9.00
 LLS II 2018 Final 13 6.94   8.38   6.94 9.64 8.02 7.47 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 42 7.80   11.55   7.80 17.65 10.42 12.33 11.90
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 34 8.96   9.81   8.96 9.54 11.23 9.59 10.31
First round 32 7.24   8.85   9.47 15.04 7.24 8.31 8.76
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 52 10.06     10.06 12.80
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 12 20.72   25.66   21.43 54.12 28.55 20.72 26.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 19 21.16   23.81   21.16 25.65 24.95 24.44 22.04
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 11 24.20   29.36   32.68 24.20 30.40 25.79 31.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 23.37   27.38   29.53 33.82 23.47 23.37 29.14
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 10 25.12   30.32   40.78 29.75 35.61 25.12 25.60
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 11 21.12   27.23   21.12 40.78 27.56 28.60 25.54
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 24 24.77   35.19   49.40 29.89 24.77 44.58 31.11
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 20 35.52     35.52 47.87
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 23.64   32.90   34.73 38.12 25.85 23.64 46.61
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 10 20.25   26.84   31.40 24.00 27.71 28.80 20.25
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 17 34.56     DNF 34.56
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 22 38.73   57.31   1:04.40 43.59 38.73 1:05.41 1:03.95
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 3 13:35.00   DNF   18:19.00 DNF 13:35.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 4 30:21.00   DNF   30:21.00 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 3 39:12.00   DNF   39:12.00 DNS DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 6 6/8 56:38     6/8 56:38
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 7 5/7 56:55     5/7 56:55 4/7 56:40 3/6 53:36
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 2/4 38:01     2/4 38:01
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 10 1:17.14   2:06.31   1:32.49 DNF 3:21.23 1:17.14 1:25.20
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:40.96     1:44.05 1:40.96
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:10.87   1:32.64   1:37.65 1:35.69 1:27.71 1:34.53 1:10.87
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 10 1:13.91   1:40.87   1:54.51 1:34.17 1:13.91 3:05.60 1:33.93
  PST Biłgoraj 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
PST Biłgoraj 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.92   11.91   11.82 13.70 9.92 10.82 13.08
First round 12 10.63   11.94   10.63 11.72 11.27 48.81 12.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.82   5.03   5.40 2.82 4.28 5.74 5.41
First round 10 2.55   4.01   6.03 2.55 5.01 2.84 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.83   52.66   58.33 50.42 1:02.61 42.83 49.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:25.99   1:28.12   1:27.59 1:28.09 1:25.99 1:28.67 1:30.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:47.05   2:54.87   2:47.05 3:03.88 2:53.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:52.66   4:23.62   3:52.66 5:07.63 4:10.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:04.52   DNF   2:04.52 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:30.29   DNF   DNF 2:30.29 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.75   21.26   20.82 23.19 23.73 19.77 19.75
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.87   9.71   10.29 9.78 8.87 9.05 10.80
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:08.53   1:20.74   1:25.07 1:22.90 1:14.26 1:26.12 1:08.53
 Pyraminx Second round 11 5.16   5.47   5.46 7.34 5.62 5.16 5.33
First round 14 3.46   5.27   3.89 3.46 6.57 6.52 5.39
 Skewb Second round 14 5.25   7.74   9.65 7.40 7.89 5.25 7.93
First round 11 5.51   6.47   5.51 6.47 6.66 8.64 6.27
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 20.72   25.66   21.43 54.12 28.55 20.72 26.99
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:35.00   DNF   18:19.00 DNF 13:35.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.68   13.05   15.36 12.68 13.73 12.68 12.73
First round 35 10.86   11.90   12.27 12.84 11.87 11.55 10.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 2.51   4.77   2.89 5.49 2.51 6.21 5.94
First round 18 3.04   3.71   3.04 3.89 6.22 3.62 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 42.63   48.76   48.64 48.22 49.42 42.63 49.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:15.81   1:30.34   1:38.92 1:28.69 1:28.90 1:15.81 1:33.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:08.40   3:12.12   3:13.84 3:08.40 3:14.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:11.23   4:24.98   4:24.31 4:11.23 4:39.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 1:59.92   2:24.87   3:04.85 2:09.83 1:59.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 32   DNF   DNS DNS 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 15.85   18.62   15.85 25.34 18.41 19.30 18.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 9.41   10.39   9.41 10.62 11.12 9.49 11.06
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:09.02   1:15.69   1:13.62 1:20.66 1:09.02 1:26.42 1:12.80
 Pyraminx Second round 27 3.99   5.68   5.86 6.57 5.15 3.99 6.04
First round 38 4.88   6.95   7.71 6.04 4.88 7.19 7.62
 Skewb First round 22 4.16   5.69   5.19 8.46 4.95 6.94 4.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 21.16   23.81   21.16 25.65 24.95 24.44 22.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 39:12.00   DNF   39:12.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/8 56:38     6/8 56:38
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:17.14   2:06.31   1:32.49 DNF 3:21.23 1:17.14 1:25.20
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:56.12   3:07.30   2:56.12 3:05.54 3:20.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   DNF 37 36
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.78   10.18   10.58 10.71 9.24 11.91 8.78
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:35.87   1:54.47   1:35.87 2:20.07 1:49.29 2:12.73 1:41.40
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.20   29.36   32.68 24.20 30.40 25.79 31.90
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/7 56:55     5/7 56:55 4/7 56:40 3/6 53:36
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.55   11.11   11.46 11.23 10.65 9.55 12.30
First round 28 11.62   12.33   11.77 13.09 12.14 DNF 11.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.62   5.86   8.39 4.92 5.52 4.62 7.13
First round 26 3.44   4.52   3.44 5.23 4.30 4.02 6.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 17 2:43.55   DNF   DNF 4:45.27 2:43.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   39 35 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.70   6.22   7.09 4.70 10.80 6.69 4.89
First round 9 4.62   5.42   5.31 5.98 4.62 5.05 5.90
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.49   13.07   10.49 11.51 14.06 13.65 14.08
First round 11 11.23   12.29   11.34 13.04 13.08 12.48 11.23
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.00   5.14   2.00 5.43 4.47 5.52 5.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.69   48.38   47.73 49.57 47.84 43.69 52.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:21.12   1:34.09   1:45.36 1:22.68 1:48.89 1:34.22 1:21.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:17.37   3:21.17   3:24.87 3:17.37 3:21.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.72   4:02.30   3:56.38 3:46.72 4:23.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.14   23.07   24.89 22.80 25.74 18.14 21.53
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.76   12.71   13.98 13.13 11.89 13.12 11.76
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.91   5.32   6.47 4.91 5.33 5.06 5.56
Second round 10 5.44   6.09   6.19 7.97 6.55 5.44 5.54
First round 11 5.10   6.01   5.10 7.13 5.91 5.33 6.78
 Skewb First round 11 6.32   7.26   7.29 6.32 7.96 7.94 6.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.37   27.38   29.53 33.82 23.47 23.37 29.14
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 32   33.67   32 35 34
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:46.95     3:46.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:27.96     4:27.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.61   22.60   22.07 19.61 22.84 22.90 25.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.97   16.27   21.34 16.52 11.97 14.26 18.04
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:42.03     1:50.92 1:42.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.12   30.32   40.78 29.75 35.61 25.12 25.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 30:21.00   DNF   30:21.00 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:40.96     1:44.05 1:40.96
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 34   DNF   34 38 DNF
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.85   12.72   12.44 13.07 14.47 12.64 11.85
First round 41 10.07   13.41   10.07 12.72 12.95 17.90 14.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.92   5.25   5.87 2.92 4.34 11.84 5.53
Second round 10 2.73   3.78   2.84 3.94 2.73 4.57 4.77
First round 29 4.25   4.94   5.81 4.96 4.25 4.35 5.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 47.81   52.25   58.27 47.81 50.32 48.17 1:01.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:35.42   1:38.80   1:41.22 1:56.64 1:35.42 1:37.94 1:37.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:53.75     3:53.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:51.09   5:01.67   5:13.82 5:00.09 4:51.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.21   25.51   29.61 26.86 21.21 24.77 24.91
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:50.06     1:50.06 1:51.38
 Pyraminx Second round 16 4.95   5.79   5.70 4.95 5.57 7.99 6.11
First round 22 4.67   5.95   7.35 6.09 6.25 5.51 4.67
 Skewb First round 20 3.34   7.00   7.17 5.47 9.80 8.37 3.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.12   27.23   21.12 40.78 27.56 28.60 25.54
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.64   13.10   13.21 12.66 12.64 13.58 13.42
First round 40 10.43   12.77   12.45 12.67 13.18 10.43 15.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.05   5.05   4.34 5.61 3.05 7.05 5.19
First round 41 3.42   4.76   5.02 4.54 5.52 4.73 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 49.69   53.91   1:08.76 50.73 55.31 49.69 55.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:28.17   1:40.80   1:46.47 1:36.24 1:28.17 1:40.72 1:45.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:32.95   3:43.79   3:46.03 3:32.95 3:52.39
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:20.22   5:32.83   5:20.22 5:43.40 5:34.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 17.72   27.96   29.48 17.72 23.77 30.63 31.29
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 11.04   15.44   15.04 19.55 11.04 25.19 11.73
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:47.30     1:49.26 1:47.30
 Pyraminx Second round 22 3.21   4.98   4.87 5.55 4.53 3.21 6.14
First round 30 5.14   6.86   5.94 9.22 7.59 5.14 7.05
 Skewb First round 38 6.03   7.43   7.27 6.97 8.05 6.03 11.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 24 24.77   35.19   49.40 29.89 24.77 44.58 31.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:10.87   1:32.64   1:37.65 1:35.69 1:27.71 1:34.53 1:10.87
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.40   14.17   14.56 15.42 12.40 12.92 15.04
First round 35 12.97   14.26   13.34 12.97 16.10 15.11 14.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.45   3.98   4.45 2.88 4.60 2.45 5.74
First round 30 4.11   5.18   5.67 5.05 4.83 7.26 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 46.95   56.00   49.59 59.46 58.96 1:04.08 46.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:38.27   1:45.29   1:47.99 1:41.98 1:45.91 1:38.27 1:54.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 6:57.47   DNF   DNF 6:57.47 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.13   26.13   36.00 27.90 25.19 25.31 23.13
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:42.12     1:54.85 1:42.12
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.28   7.01   6.02 7.42 7.58 7.93 4.28
Second round 8 3.59   4.24   4.18 7.86 3.87 4.66 3.59
First round 15 5.76   6.62   8.02 6.17 5.76 6.67 7.03
 Skewb Second round 13 3.90   5.83   4.76 7.41 6.04 6.69 3.90
First round 14 4.62   6.53   4.62 8.23 6.00 5.35 8.87
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.81   13.02   12.71 12.06 17.30 10.81 14.30
Combined First round 33 13.19   13.63   14.54 13.37 13.19 13.25 14.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 13.04   17.64   13.04 DNF 20.26 13.52 19.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:28.59   1:39.86   1:28.59 1:44.82 1:39.96 2:02.28 1:34.79
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.47   5.74   4.47 6.21 6.19 10.08 4.83
Combined First round 15 4.09   5.00   4.83 4.17 4.09 6.01 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 15 4.73   6.51   6.26 9.38 7.45 4.73 5.82
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 35.52     35.52 47.87
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:13.91   1:40.87   1:54.51 1:34.17 1:13.91 3:05.60 1:33.93
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.97   13.28   10.97 13.35 17.69 14.11 12.39
First round 22 12.64   13.21   12.72 14.72 13.08 12.64 13.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.88   5.54   4.04 DNF 4.65 3.88 7.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.70   59.33   58.61 1:01.24 58.15 55.70 1:04.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:04.01     2:04.01 2:08.01
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:33.90   3:55.95   3:33.90 4:00.02 4:13.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:48.03     6:48.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.19   24.21   28.49 24.48 22.19 25.07 23.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 13.16   14.78   15.95 13.96 14.73 13.16 15.66
 Pyraminx Second round 22 2.39   7.20   5.62 8.31 8.59 2.39 7.66
First round 10 4.64   5.71   4.64 6.66 5.21 5.26 8.38
 Skewb First round 17 5.19   8.00   5.19 7.86 10.62 7.15 9.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.64   32.90   34.73 38.12 25.85 23.64 46.61
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 42   45.67   49 42 46
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Second round 15 1:42.98     1:50.41 1:42.98
Combined First round 15 1:51.93     1:51.93 1:59.49
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.25   26.84   31.40 24.00 27.71 28.80 20.25
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 10.18   14.15   12.78 10.18 16.23 14.87 14.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.30   4.64   4.28 2.30 5.48 6.03 4.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:00.80   1:06.49   1:13.08 1:03.11 1:00.80 1:03.28 1:13.64
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.89   6.94   6.24 9.97 7.20 7.37 5.89
 Skewb Final 13 6.94   8.38   6.94 9.64 8.02 7.47 DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.25   14.04   13.34 14.37 14.40 15.81 12.25
First round 52 13.43   16.38   16.22 15.74 20.03 13.43 17.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.93   4.89   4.27 3.93 5.75 6.54 4.64
Combined First round 18 2.06   3.88   2.06 4.64 4.88 5.04 2.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.17     1:03.17 1:03.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.51   1:45.20   1:44.07 1:37.51 1:45.68 1:45.85 1:48.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 19.30   28.26   29.48 35.02 24.85 30.45 19.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 15.94     15.94 24.49
 Megaminx Final 16 1:43.51   2:01.38   2:20.94 1:57.90 1:53.13 1:43.51 2:13.11
Combined First round 16 1:47.95     2:10.63 1:47.95
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.26   6.20   6.33 7.84 5.79 3.26 6.48
Combined First round 16 4.75   6.44   5.86 6.51 9.02 6.94 4.75
 Skewb Combined First round 42 7.80   11.55   7.80 17.65 10.42 12.33 11.90
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 34.56     DNF 34.56
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 38:01     2/4 38:01
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.19   17.41   16.19 17.33 17.83 24.13 17.08
First round 47 16.36   17.38   20.51 18.32 16.36 17.31 16.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.80   5.38   7.02 5.26 4.80 5.10 5.77
First round 39 3.88   5.47   5.12 5.59 5.69 3.88 5.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:10.31   1:17.05   1:28.64 1:22.19 1:12.99 1:10.31 1:15.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 23.88   26.03   33.29 26.84 23.88 24.55 26.71
Combined First round 31 23.48   29.48   32.81 23.48 30.29 27.67 30.47
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:04.79   2:28.88   2:33.42 2:27.85 2:04.79 2:28.49 2:30.31
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.34   7.39   6.71 5.34 7.87 7.88 7.60
First round 13 5.36   6.15   6.07 5.36 6.36 6.01 7.56
 Skewb Second round 34 8.96   9.81   8.96 9.54 11.23 9.59 10.31
First round 32 7.24   8.85   9.47 15.04 7.24 8.31 8.76
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 38.73   57.31   1:04.40 43.59 38.73 1:05.41 1:03.95
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 15.51   18.07   16.45 17.60 20.17 15.51 21.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.77   6.19   5.56 7.32 6.48 4.77 6.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:32.73     1:55.74 1:32.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.08     37.09 30.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:27.63     2:27.63 2:46.45
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.05   5.77   6.51 5.17 5.62 6.76 5.05
 Skewb Combined First round 52 10.06     10.06 12.80
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.63   18.92   22.74 17.81 17.63 19.73 19.22
First round 32 17.06   20.18   DNF 17.06 22.84 18.30 19.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.94     7.94 8.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:20.94   1:27.21   1:22.54 1:20.94 1:31.31 1:38.22 1:27.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 41.53     41.84 41.53
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.99   9.66   10.18 13.81 6.99 7.47 11.33
Combined First round 12 6.67   8.04   15.36 7.08 10.02 7.02 6.67
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 105 17.25   22.05   17.25 24.62 21.04 21.42 23.70
First round 97 19.82   21.94   23.68 19.82 22.26 20.53 23.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:44.75     1:58.92 1:44.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 36.60   46.05   43.32 36.60 42.58 52.25 DNF