Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015YERT01  Kazakhstan Male 17 11 17 12

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 1:00.41  KSF Aktobe City 2019 2019-1-5~6 Combined Final
 Skewb 7.87  Skips in Brest 2015 2015-7-25~26 Final
11.77  Skips in Brest 2015 2015-7-25~26 Second round 10.09 16.34 10.11 11.11 14.09
7.89  Skips in Brest 2015 2015-7-25~26 First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

8

646 1933 8.39 9.69 1144 376

3

1 1 1
 2x2x2 Cube

3

215 905 1.52 3.39 1766 491

9

1 1 1
 4x4x4 Cube

5

351 919 33.63 37.77 728 269

4

2 2 2
 5x5x5 Cube

3

325 793 1:08.21 1:14.40 712 288

4

3 4 2
 6x6x6 Cube

3

303 778 2:23.38 2:26.48 598 234

3

1 3
 7x7x7 Cube

4

215 580 3:29.05 3:43.47 594 225

4

2 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

6

944 3295 44

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 11 778 2002 15.30 20.50 2766 1140 17 2
 Rubik's Clock 16 1042 2991 18.15 34.31 3986 1350 23
 Megaminx

4

252 747 1:00.41 1:11.29 909 307

4

2 3 1
 Pyraminx 37 1358 4243 4.59 7.34 4560 1587 38
 Skewb 37 1553 4874 5.31 8.35 5001 1700 41
 Square-1 13 720 2491 22.42 29.69 2383 708 14 1 1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 6 9.87   11.10   10.67 12.85 10.59 9.87 12.05
Second round 11 10.52   11.55   10.98 11.44 12.24 10.52 14.15
First round 9 9.00   11.62   13.80 10.71 9.00 11.61 12.53
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Final 3 9.22   10.81   DNF 11.27 9.22 10.29 10.86
Second round 5 9.61   11.81   11.05 9.61 14.42 14.25 10.14
First round 3 9.78   11.35   9.78 11.20 12.91 11.38 11.48
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Final 2 8.39   9.69   10.28 10.34 8.39 8.46 11.46
Second round 3 10.19   10.97   10.90 11.74 10.36 10.19 11.65
First round 7 9.77   11.65   12.89 12.45 9.77 10.52 11.97
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Final 6 9.33   11.64   9.33 10.35 12.57 13.48 12.00
Second round 5 9.33   11.80   11.50 9.33 12.62 11.29 16.33
First round 1 9.72   10.49   10.34 9.72 10.45 10.69 10.77
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 5 9.43   11.05   11.23 9.43 11.69 10.22 12.13
Second round 4 9.46   10.62   10.57 13.24 9.46 10.19 11.09
First round 1 8.47   10.15   10.28 9.60 13.28 8.47 10.58
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 4 10.80   11.40   12.27 10.80 11.39 11.97 10.84
Second round 1 9.26   10.07   12.96 9.26 9.30 10.23 10.69
First round 3 9.56   11.41   DNF 12.94 9.56 11.51 9.79
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 4 10.34   11.22   11.10 10.34 10.65 12.40 11.91
Second round 9 11.83   13.21   12.78 16.07 11.83 13.16 13.69
First round 4 11.30   11.67   11.30 19.76 11.57 11.97 11.47
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 9 9.74   10.30   10.65 10.24 9.74 11.45 10.02
Second round 12 10.98   11.64   12.15 10.98 11.97 11.92 11.02
First round 21 10.30   12.43   15.11 DNF 10.52 10.30 11.65
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Final 8 10.98   12.03   10.98 13.08 11.75 12.51 11.82
Second round 9 11.14   11.95   11.39 11.14 15.27 11.66 12.80
First round 5 10.44   11.27   11.26 10.99 11.57 10.44 11.64
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 1 9.31   11.87   12.27 11.13 15.43 9.31 12.21
Second round 2 10.15   12.32   14.19 10.15 11.09 11.68 20.98
First round 2 10.53   12.35   13.83 10.53 11.85 13.90 11.38
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 258 12.18   13.76   14.06 14.63 12.58 12.18 DNF
First round 265 11.91   13.61   14.43 12.78 DNF 13.62 11.91
 Semey Open 2018 Second round 15 12.48   14.29   13.72 12.48 14.12 15.25 15.03
First round 6 10.71   12.88   14.61 12.49 13.21 12.94 10.71
 Almaty Summer 2018 Final 6 11.35   13.44   16.19 11.97 19.72 11.35 12.16
Semi Final 8 12.07   13.73   13.15 13.88 12.07 14.15 16.95
Second round 13 11.68   14.66   13.47 16.74 11.68 18.58 13.77
First round 9 11.52   14.16   15.06 13.19 11.52 16.26 14.24
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Second round 19 12.27   13.53   12.27 17.26 13.15 13.10 14.33
First round 21 14.42   17.10   14.42 15.80 17.35 18.15 30.47
 HSE Open 2018 Second round 32 14.34   16.06   16.36 16.75 15.08 14.34 DNF
First round 33 12.88   15.89   16.66 12.88 15.91 15.09 20.07
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Second round 28 19.36   21.61   24.32 20.60 19.91 25.80 19.36
First round 20 19.42   21.45   21.92 21.89 19.42 20.53 25.52
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 29 19.12   27.25   31.19 25.15 25.42 19.12 DNF
First round 31 24.42   26.56   25.50 25.00 29.19 24.42 33.79
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 5 3.13   3.78   7.04 3.55 4.43 3.13 3.37
First round 7 2.30   4.11   4.58 2.30 3.31 4.90 4.44
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Final 4 2.51   3.68   2.51 6.44 3.58 3.34 4.11
Second round 3 3.12   3.99   3.62 4.25 3.12 5.64 4.10
First round 2 1.52   3.87   4.51 4.59 2.50 4.99 1.52
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Final 11 4.39   5.60   5.27 6.49 4.39 5.33 6.21
Second round 4 3.28   3.77   3.60 4.34 3.92 3.28 3.78
First round 8 3.14   4.31   5.01 4.24 4.12 4.58 3.14
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Final 1 3.05   3.84   3.42 3.05 3.54 4.56 5.05
Second round 9 3.25   4.81   5.37 6.33 3.25 4.96 4.09
First round 10 4.27   4.98   5.03 4.27 4.60 5.73 5.31
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 3 2.47   3.39   4.15 3.50 3.03 3.65 2.47
First round 7 3.63   4.96   6.45 4.65 6.22 3.63 4.00
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 2 2.98   4.27   3.71 4.45 4.84 4.65 2.98
Combined First round 4 2.15   4.19   5.36 5.11 2.56 2.15 4.89
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 5 3.69   5.09   4.98 3.69 5.60 5.94 4.69
Second round 6 2.44   4.71   4.31 4.66 5.16 2.44 DNF
First round 5 4.09   4.86   5.23 6.19 4.69 4.09 4.66
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 33 3.72   5.64   7.25 5.28 4.38 3.72 7.77
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 First round 59 5.22   7.39   6.63 5.22 8.03 DNF 7.51
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 4 2.62   5.88   6.45 5.24 7.22 2.62 5.96
First round 2 2.88   4.38   2.88 5.22 4.96 5.04 3.14
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 280 5.07   6.21   8.60 5.47 7.75 5.40 5.07
 Semey Open 2018 Final 6 3.32   4.48   3.32 5.19 3.99 11.35 4.27
First round 12 4.16   5.20   5.07 5.49 8.96 4.16 5.05
 Almaty Summer 2018 Final 7 4.58   5.26   5.23 5.19 4.58 7.41 5.35
Semi Final 6 3.96   4.92   3.96 6.58 5.64 4.21 4.92
Second round 7 3.00   4.83   4.43 4.39 3.00 8.17 5.67
First round 4 4.33   4.49   6.46 4.60 4.51 4.37 4.33
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Second round 18 3.77   6.31   7.46 3.77 4.66 7.28 6.99
First round 14 4.85   5.41   5.52 4.99 6.45 4.85 5.71
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 15 3.77   4.94   7.14 3.77 4.13 5.59 5.11
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 21 3.60   7.52   10.53 3.60 8.67 8.32 5.58
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 21 5.08   6.57   8.43 6.02 5.08 6.22 7.48
First round 20 3.97   7.07   8.80 9.57 3.97 7.80 4.61
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 4 39.73   44.66   44.91 39.73 47.00 47.85 42.07
Combined First round 2 33.63   41.32   55.07 42.58 39.55 41.82 33.63
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Final 2 34.61   41.37   43.24 44.52 34.61 42.98 37.89
Combined First round 1 34.75   40.78   DNF 42.74 39.37 34.75 40.23
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Final 1 36.94   39.88   39.94 46.88 36.94 40.43 39.26
Combined First round 1 36.64   37.77   41.03 36.95 39.13 37.22 36.64
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Final 2 34.69   43.18   52.01 44.68 41.75 43.10 34.69
Combined First round 2 39.44   40.81   44.61 39.44 41.81 39.67 40.95
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 3 39.90   42.48   42.35 40.90 44.34 44.19 39.90
Combined First round 1 34.30   39.17   35.12 48.94 34.30 38.76 43.64
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 3 40.40   43.81   41.81 59.91 47.80 40.40 41.82
Combined First round 3 41.31   43.76   42.74 41.31 41.92 46.72 46.62
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 1 36.53   39.79   37.65 38.50 48.76 43.22 36.53
Combined First round 3 41.03   43.31   44.29 41.32 44.32 48.79 41.03
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 13 41.92   48.82   44.27 1:01.99 54.86 41.92 47.33
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined First round 15 45.01   53.76   54.05 45.01 52.62 55.01 54.61
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 7 51.17   57.40   1:00.51 1:02.51 51.91 59.77 51.17
Combined First round 6 44.96   52.22   53.05 57.85 44.96 49.61 54.01
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 229 49.02   54.98   54.78 49.02 57.51 52.64 1:03.90
 Semey Open 2018 Combined First round 14 55.45   1:01.38   55.45 1:03.44 1:13.60 56.25 1:04.44
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 7 55.85   59.91   1:06.31 56.89 56.52 55.85 1:13.22
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Second round 21 59.41   1:08.48   1:08.44 1:12.26 59.41 1:04.73 1:14.49
Combined First round 23 1:06.54   1:13.51   1:14.03 1:14.85 1:25.22 1:06.54 1:11.65
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 35 1:01.82   1:11.81   1:15.89 1:01.82 1:20.18 1:07.85 1:11.70
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Combined Final 12 1:21.65   1:38.05   1:46.38 1:27.84 1:53.62 1:39.92 1:21.65
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 26 1:37.05     1:43.27 1:37.05
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:15.69   1:19.40   1:21.23 1:15.69 1:28.78 1:19.26 1:17.72
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:08.21   1:20.14   1:08.21 1:20.89 1:21.46 1:18.07 1:27.13
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Combined Final 1 1:09.43   1:16.78   1:09.82 1:21.36 1:09.43 1:19.15 1:22.65
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Combined Final 1 1:11.48   1:16.40   1:12.82 1:18.30 1:18.08 1:26.54 1:11.48
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Combined Final 1 1:11.12   1:14.40   1:13.20 1:11.73 1:22.39 1:11.12 1:18.27
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:11.01   1:24.50   1:20.45 1:36.42 1:24.96 1:11.01 1:28.10
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:19.29   1:23.71   1:21.98 1:25.57 1:26.98 1:23.58 1:19.29
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 9 1:24.78   1:32.06   1:24.78 1:33.74 2:25.97 1:32.12 1:30.33
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Final 7 1:13.81   1:36.60   1:31.43 1:41.49 DNF 1:36.87 1:13.81
Combined First round 5 1:20.53   1:31.31   1:32.17 1:27.37 1:34.40 1:44.77 1:20.53
 KSF Semey City 2018 Combined Final 3 1:20.52   1:28.79   1:20.52 1:35.35 DNF 1:21.14 1:29.88
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 149 1:31.36   1:38.19   2:01.97 1:32.36 1:41.45 1:31.36 1:40.76
 Semey Open 2018 Final 10 1:56.18   2:06.77   1:56.18 1:59.99 2:17.98 2:19.96 2:02.34
Combined First round 5 1:52.84   1:55.16   1:57.71 1:54.76 1:53.30 1:52.84 1:57.41
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 3 1:41.73   1:47.83   1:51.40 1:41.73 1:44.29 1:47.81 1:51.95
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Final 19 1:43.05   1:57.41   2:13.80 1:54.49 2:02.55 1:43.05 1:55.19
Combined First round 18 1:53.72   2:02.57   2:21.99 1:53.72 2:03.52 1:59.37 2:04.81
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 23 2:04.68   2:15.72   2:20.78 2:10.01 2:16.37 2:04.68 2:34.64
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 21 3:00.66     3:00.66 4:52.01
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Combined Final 2 2:37.98   2:43.21   2:46.76 2:44.89 2:37.98
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Combined Final 1 2:23.38   2:26.48   2:32.38 2:23.38 2:23.68
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined Final 4 2:40.38   2:46.74   2:47.49 2:40.38 2:52.35
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 2 3:00.15   3:11.64   3:22.70 3:12.08 3:00.15
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 97 3:09.56   3:19.18   3:16.65 3:31.32 3:09.56
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 2 3:01.47   3:27.23   3:01.47 3:58.53 3:21.68
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Combined Final 2 3:34.33   3:50.20   3:52.42 3:34.33 4:03.84
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Combined Final 2 3:29.05   3:43.47   3:42.27 3:29.05 3:59.10
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 6 3:53.44   DNF   4:02.86 3:53.44 DNF
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined Final 4 4:26.10   4:34.63   4:29.20 4:26.10 4:48.58
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 3 4:53.11   5:22.35   5:32.44 5:41.51 4:53.11
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 4 5:37.43   5:44.61   5:37.43 5:56.66 5:39.74
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Semey Open 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Almaty Summer 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 3 44     44
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF     DNF
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Final 4 48     48
 Semey Open 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Final 11 18.85   22.43   18.85 23.50 23.05 20.73 25.32
Combined First round 12 19.44   24.00   29.18 33.19 19.44 21.55 21.28
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Combined Final 3 17.96   20.50   17.96 23.59 18.72 19.28 23.51
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Combined Final 6 19.02   22.40   23.84 20.24 23.12 19.02 30.13
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 3 18.59   21.75   21.69 20.67 28.00 18.59 22.89
Combined First round 6 18.75   22.03   18.75 20.84 23.66 21.90 23.36
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Final 4 18.11   25.16   30.10 26.22 29.02 18.11 20.24
Combined First round 6 21.11   26.29   26.43 25.60 28.45 21.11 26.85
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Final 6 23.42   26.72   26.62 27.63 25.91 27.67 23.42
Combined First round 4 17.64   22.77   DNF 17.64 20.71 24.00 23.60
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First round 31 25.86   28.08   38.73 26.22 28.35 29.68 25.86
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined Final 23 21.74   26.19   28.36 22.59 27.61 21.74 41.19
 KSF Semey City 2018 Final 4 15.30   22.29   15.30 21.81 26.10 29.56 18.97
Combined First round 2 21.72   23.05   25.97 24.56 22.35 21.72 22.23
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 137 18.42   22.45   23.32 18.42 22.24 21.80 25.56
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 5 21.20   25.59   24.55 DNF 21.20 23.84 28.38
 Almaty Summer 2018 Final 7 27.20   30.94   27.20 31.58 30.87 32.07 30.36
Combined First round 5 24.73   27.43   26.94 29.65 24.73 26.50 28.85
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Final 18 27.94   32.58   34.95 27.94 31.05 35.22 31.74
First round 19 25.48   37.49   36.99 35.83 43.01 25.48 39.65
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 24 27.49   35.11   31.33 59.02 27.49 34.28 39.71
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 23 59.86     1:05.47 59.86
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Combined Final 9 18.15   34.31   33.40 27.56 DNF 18.15 41.98
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 36 24.32   DNF   DNF 24.32 DNF DNF 40.44
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:11.65   1:18.02   1:13.06 1:17.95 1:25.48 1:11.65 1:23.05
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Combined Final 4 1:06.55   1:19.73   1:22.05 1:24.58 1:06.55 1:33.82 1:12.57
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:11.40   1:19.85   1:11.40 1:25.50 1:16.86 1:23.62 1:19.08
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:10.61   1:13.98   1:16.32 1:11.37 1:10.61 1:16.41 1:14.25
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Combined Final 4 1:07.00   1:11.29   1:10.41 1:27.78 1:08.66 1:14.80 1:07.00
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Combined Final 1 1:12.07   1:17.84   1:12.07 1:14.62 1:18.13 1:20.77 1:29.69
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Combined Final 1 1:00.41   NR 1:12.59   1:00.41 1:15.25 1:15.62 1:10.80 1:11.72
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 6 1:17.87   1:19.34   1:18.17 1:21.65 1:21.28 1:17.87 1:18.57
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined Final 8 1:17.03   1:31.52   1:42.23 1:33.64 1:17.03 1:34.51 1:26.42
 KSF Semey City 2018 Combined Final 3 1:14.89   1:22.28   1:25.39 1:39.09 1:14.89 1:22.20 1:19.24
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:55.37   2:08.51   2:27.70 2:08.39 2:09.46 2:07.69 1:55.37
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 1:59.21   2:14.12   2:09.83 2:15.44 2:17.08 1:59.21 2:20.27
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Combined First round 17 2:37.14     3:18.18 2:37.14
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 35 3:11.21     3:28.45 3:11.21
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Final 7 6.68   7.84   7.53 9.52 6.68 7.78 8.21
First round 13 8.23   9.59   9.66 10.35 8.23 8.77 16.35
 KSF Almaty City 2019 First round 20 4.60   8.58   4.60 10.20 14.70 7.42 8.12
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 Final 12 4.59   9.55   8.85 10.62 4.59 9.19 DNF
First round 5 4.71   7.34   9.39 9.16 5.64 7.23 4.71
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 First round 14 6.19   9.97   6.19 14.54 7.80 11.57 10.55
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Final 21 5.64   11.79   14.61 13.67 11.43 5.64 10.28
First round 10 4.81   8.75   11.07 6.07 9.12 17.57 4.81
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 56 9.45   13.33   15.28 9.45 19.31 13.22 11.50
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 8 6.42   9.90   10.10 6.70 DNF 6.42 12.90
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 20 12.79   15.26   17.03 12.79 15.82 17.88 12.93
First round 22 6.14   12.24   12.70 11.16 12.85 DNF 6.14
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Karaganda City 2019 Final 6 6.60   10.20   10.56 6.60 9.92 17.71 10.11
First round 7 6.00   10.00   6.00 10.55 9.95 9.50 11.80
 KSF Almaty City 2019 Final 12 9.15   10.66   9.15 11.45 9.86 18.57 10.67
First round 12 5.31   8.78   12.81 8.82 5.31 8.39 9.12
 KSF Pavlodar City 2019 First round 17 6.66   13.18   9.01 11.11 19.42 DNF 6.66
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 7 7.22   8.60   8.99 7.22 8.46 9.87 8.36
First round 11 8.22   10.43   11.15 8.22 10.95 14.29 9.18
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Final 8 8.22   9.76   8.22 9.76 12.60 11.18 8.35
First round 14 5.80   12.17   15.58 11.40 5.80 15.34 9.76
 HSE Open 2018 Final 22 5.93   8.35   10.28 12.16 7.49 7.27 5.93
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 9 11.43   12.97   12.77 11.43 12.06 14.07 15.27
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 11 7.87   NR 12.67   16.93 7.87 12.96 12.74 12.31
Second round 12 10.09   11.77   NR 10.09 16.34 10.11 11.11 14.09
First round 14 7.89   NR 13.37   19.52 12.60 7.89 12.11 15.39
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019 Combined Final 5 25.62   29.69   28.72 31.76 28.59 25.62 44.36
 KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 Final 7 27.24   33.54   48.50 30.50 30.02 40.10 27.24
 KSF Atyrau City 2019 Combined Final 1 29.66   36.02   40.93 29.94 37.20 51.23 29.66
 KSF Aktobe City 2019 Combined Final 3 29.28   38.28   44.62 29.28 54.15 35.30 34.93
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 8 25.34   29.78   26.20 25.34 30.99 44.63 32.16
 Kazakhstan Nationals 2018 Combined Final 14 22.42   41.60   22.42 47.62 1:25.86 36.52 40.65
 KSF Semey City 2018 Combined Final 2 26.34   34.83   38.70 30.73 59.13 35.07 26.34
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 7 30.94   47.85   1:29.67 30.94 52.06 54.72 36.77
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 41.38   46.77   42.19 1:16.15 41.38 53.58 44.54
 St. Michielsgestel 2018 Combined First round 14 45.94   58.88   50.51 45.94 1:02.82 1:03.31 DNF
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 23 48.32     48.32 1:26.72
  KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.87   11.10   10.67 12.85 10.59 9.87 12.05
Second round 11 10.52   11.55   10.98 11.44 12.24 10.52 14.15
First round 9 9.00   11.62   13.80 10.71 9.00 11.61 12.53
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.13   3.78   7.04 3.55 4.43 3.13 3.37
First round 7 2.30   4.11   4.58 2.30 3.31 4.90 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.73   44.66   44.91 39.73 47.00 47.85 42.07
Combined First round 2 33.63   41.32   55.07 42.58 39.55 41.82 33.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:15.69   1:19.40   1:21.23 1:15.69 1:28.78 1:19.26 1:17.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:37.98   2:43.21   2:46.76 2:44.89 2:37.98
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:34.33   3:50.20   3:52.42 3:34.33 4:03.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.85   22.43   18.85 23.50 23.05 20.73 25.32
Combined First round 12 19.44   24.00   29.18 33.19 19.44 21.55 21.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.65   1:18.02   1:13.06 1:17.95 1:25.48 1:11.65 1:23.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.62   29.69   28.72 31.76 28.59 25.62 44.36
  KSF Karaganda City 2019   (2019-4-6~7)
KSF Karaganda City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.22   10.81   DNF 11.27 9.22 10.29 10.86
Second round 5 9.61   11.81   11.05 9.61 14.42 14.25 10.14
First round 3 9.78   11.35   9.78 11.20 12.91 11.38 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.51   3.68   2.51 6.44 3.58 3.34 4.11
Second round 3 3.12   3.99   3.62 4.25 3.12 5.64 4.10
First round 2 1.52   3.87   4.51 4.59 2.50 4.99 1.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.61   41.37   43.24 44.52 34.61 42.98 37.89
Combined First round 1 34.75   40.78   DNF 42.74 39.37 34.75 40.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.21   1:20.14   1:08.21 1:20.89 1:21.46 1:18.07 1:27.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 17.96   20.50   17.96 23.59 18.72 19.28 23.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.55   1:19.73   1:22.05 1:24.58 1:06.55 1:33.82 1:12.57
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.68   7.84   7.53 9.52 6.68 7.78 8.21
First round 13 8.23   9.59   9.66 10.35 8.23 8.77 16.35
 Skewb Final 6 6.60   10.20   10.56 6.60 9.92 17.71 10.11
First round 7 6.00   10.00   6.00 10.55 9.95 9.50 11.80
  KSF Almaty City 2019   (2019-3-23~24)
KSF Almaty City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.39   9.69   10.28 10.34 8.39 8.46 11.46
Second round 3 10.19   10.97   10.90 11.74 10.36 10.19 11.65
First round 7 9.77   11.65   12.89 12.45 9.77 10.52 11.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.39   5.60   5.27 6.49 4.39 5.33 6.21
Second round 4 3.28   3.77   3.60 4.34 3.92 3.28 3.78
First round 8 3.14   4.31   5.01 4.24 4.12 4.58 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.94   39.88   39.94 46.88 36.94 40.43 39.26
Combined First round 1 36.64   37.77   41.03 36.95 39.13 37.22 36.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:09.43   1:16.78   1:09.82 1:21.36 1:09.43 1:19.15 1:22.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.02   22.40   23.84 20.24 23.12 19.02 30.13
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.40   1:19.85   1:11.40 1:25.50 1:16.86 1:23.62 1:19.08
 Pyraminx First round 20 4.60   8.58   4.60 10.20 14.70 7.42 8.12
 Skewb Final 12 9.15   10.66   9.15 11.45 9.86 18.57 10.67
First round 12 5.31   8.78   12.81 8.82 5.31 8.39 9.12
  KSF Pavlodar City 2019   (2019-3-2~3)
KSF Pavlodar City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.33   11.64   9.33 10.35 12.57 13.48 12.00
Second round 5 9.33   11.80   11.50 9.33 12.62 11.29 16.33
First round 1 9.72   10.49   10.34 9.72 10.45 10.69 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.05   3.84   3.42 3.05 3.54 4.56 5.05
Second round 9 3.25   4.81   5.37 6.33 3.25 4.96 4.09
First round 10 4.27   4.98   5.03 4.27 4.60 5.73 5.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.69   43.18   52.01 44.68 41.75 43.10 34.69
Combined First round 2 39.44   40.81   44.61 39.44 41.81 39.67 40.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.48   1:16.40   1:12.82 1:18.30 1:18.08 1:26.54 1:11.48
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 18.15   34.31   33.40 27.56 DNF 18.15 41.98
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:10.61   1:13.98   1:16.32 1:11.37 1:10.61 1:16.41 1:14.25
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.59   9.55   8.85 10.62 4.59 9.19 DNF
First round 5 4.71   7.34   9.39 9.16 5.64 7.23 4.71
 Skewb First round 17 6.66   13.18   9.01 11.11 19.42 DNF 6.66
  KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.43   11.05   11.23 9.43 11.69 10.22 12.13
Second round 4 9.46   10.62   10.57 13.24 9.46 10.19 11.09
First round 1 8.47   10.15   10.28 9.60 13.28 8.47 10.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.47   3.39   4.15 3.50 3.03 3.65 2.47
First round 7 3.63   4.96   6.45 4.65 6.22 3.63 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.90   42.48   42.35 40.90 44.34 44.19 39.90
Combined First round 1 34.30   39.17   35.12 48.94 34.30 38.76 43.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.12   1:14.40   1:13.20 1:11.73 1:22.39 1:11.12 1:18.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:23.38   2:26.48   2:32.38 2:23.38 2:23.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:29.05   3:43.47   3:42.27 3:29.05 3:59.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.59   21.75   21.69 20.67 28.00 18.59 22.89
Combined First round 6 18.75   22.03   18.75 20.84 23.66 21.90 23.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.00   1:11.29   1:10.41 1:27.78 1:08.66 1:14.80 1:07.00
 Pyraminx First round 14 6.19   9.97   6.19 14.54 7.80 11.57 10.55
 Skewb Final 7 7.22   8.60   8.99 7.22 8.46 9.87 8.36
First round 11 8.22   10.43   11.15 8.22 10.95 14.29 9.18
 Square-1 Final 7 27.24   33.54   48.50 30.50 30.02 40.10 27.24
  KSF Atyrau City 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
KSF Atyrau City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.80   11.40   12.27 10.80 11.39 11.97 10.84
Second round 1 9.26   10.07   12.96 9.26 9.30 10.23 10.69
First round 3 9.56   11.41   DNF 12.94 9.56 11.51 9.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.98   4.27   3.71 4.45 4.84 4.65 2.98
Combined First round 4 2.15   4.19   5.36 5.11 2.56 2.15 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.40   43.81   41.81 59.91 47.80 40.40 41.82
Combined First round 3 41.31   43.76   42.74 41.31 41.92 46.72 46.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.01   1:24.50   1:20.45 1:36.42 1:24.96 1:11.01 1:28.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.11   25.16   30.10 26.22 29.02 18.11 20.24
Combined First round 6 21.11   26.29   26.43 25.60 28.45 21.11 26.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:12.07   1:17.84   1:12.07 1:14.62 1:18.13 1:20.77 1:29.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 29.66   36.02   40.93 29.94 37.20 51.23 29.66
  KSF Aktobe City 2019   (2019-1-5~6)
KSF Aktobe City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.34   11.22   11.10 10.34 10.65 12.40 11.91
Second round 9 11.83   13.21   12.78 16.07 11.83 13.16 13.69
First round 4 11.30   11.67   11.30 19.76 11.57 11.97 11.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.69   5.09   4.98 3.69 5.60 5.94 4.69
Second round 6 2.44   4.71   4.31 4.66 5.16 2.44 DNF
First round 5 4.09   4.86   5.23 6.19 4.69 4.09 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.53   39.79   37.65 38.50 48.76 43.22 36.53
Combined First round 3 41.03   43.31   44.29 41.32 44.32 48.79 41.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:19.29   1:23.71   1:21.98 1:25.57 1:26.98 1:23.58 1:19.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:53.44   DNF   4:02.86 3:53.44 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.42   26.72   26.62 27.63 25.91 27.67 23.42
Combined First round 4 17.64   22.77   DNF 17.64 20.71 24.00 23.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:00.41   NR 1:12.59   1:00.41 1:15.25 1:15.62 1:10.80 1:11.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 29.28   38.28   44.62 29.28 54.15 35.30 34.93
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.74   10.30   10.65 10.24 9.74 11.45 10.02
Second round 12 10.98   11.64   12.15 10.98 11.97 11.92 11.02
First round 21 10.30   12.43   15.11 DNF 10.52 10.30 11.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.72   5.64   7.25 5.28 4.38 3.72 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.92   48.82   44.27 1:01.99 54.86 41.92 47.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:24.78   1:32.06   1:24.78 1:33.74 2:25.97 1:32.12 1:30.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.86   28.08   38.73 26.22 28.35 29.68 25.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:17.87   1:19.34   1:18.17 1:21.65 1:21.28 1:17.87 1:18.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 25.34   29.78   26.20 25.34 30.99 44.63 32.16
  Kazakhstan Nationals 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.98   12.03   10.98 13.08 11.75 12.51 11.82
Second round 9 11.14   11.95   11.39 11.14 15.27 11.66 12.80
First round 5 10.44   11.27   11.26 10.99 11.57 10.44 11.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.22   7.39   6.63 5.22 8.03 DNF 7.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.01   53.76   54.05 45.01 52.62 55.01 54.61
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.81   1:36.60   1:31.43 1:41.49 DNF 1:36.87 1:13.81
Combined First round 5 1:20.53   1:31.31   1:32.17 1:27.37 1:34.40 1:44.77 1:20.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:40.38   2:46.74   2:47.49 2:40.38 2:52.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:26.10   4:34.63   4:29.20 4:26.10 4:48.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 21.74   26.19   28.36 22.59 27.61 21.74 41.19
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:17.03   1:31.52   1:42.23 1:33.64 1:17.03 1:34.51 1:26.42
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 22.42   41.60   22.42 47.62 1:25.86 36.52 40.65
  KSF Semey City 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
KSF Semey City 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.31   11.87   12.27 11.13 15.43 9.31 12.21
Second round 2 10.15   12.32   14.19 10.15 11.09 11.68 20.98
First round 2 10.53   12.35   13.83 10.53 11.85 13.90 11.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.62   5.88   6.45 5.24 7.22 2.62 5.96
First round 2 2.88   4.38   2.88 5.22 4.96 5.04 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.17   57.40   1:00.51 1:02.51 51.91 59.77 51.17
Combined First round 6 44.96   52.22   53.05 57.85 44.96 49.61 54.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:20.52   1:28.79   1:20.52 1:35.35 DNF 1:21.14 1:29.88
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:00.15   3:11.64   3:22.70 3:12.08 3:00.15
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:53.11   5:22.35   5:32.44 5:41.51 4:53.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.30   22.29   15.30 21.81 26.10 29.56 18.97
Combined First round 2 21.72   23.05   25.97 24.56 22.35 21.72 22.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:14.89   1:22.28   1:25.39 1:39.09 1:14.89 1:22.20 1:19.24
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 26.34   34.83   38.70 30.73 59.13 35.07 26.34
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 258 12.18   13.76   14.06 14.63 12.58 12.18 DNF
First round 265 11.91   13.61   14.43 12.78 DNF 13.62 11.91
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 280 5.07   6.21   8.60 5.47 7.75 5.40 5.07
 4x4x4 Cube First round 229 49.02   54.98   54.78 49.02 57.51 52.64 1:03.90
 5x5x5 Cube First round 149 1:31.36   1:38.19   2:01.97 1:32.36 1:41.45 1:31.36 1:40.76
 6x6x6 Cube First round 97 3:09.56   3:19.18   3:16.65 3:31.32 3:09.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 137 18.42   22.45   23.32 18.42 22.24 21.80 25.56
  Semey Open 2018   (2018-6-8~9)
Semey Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.48   14.29   13.72 12.48 14.12 15.25 15.03
First round 6 10.71   12.88   14.61 12.49 13.21 12.94 10.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.32   4.48   3.32 5.19 3.99 11.35 4.27
First round 12 4.16   5.20   5.07 5.49 8.96 4.16 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.45   1:01.38   55.45 1:03.44 1:13.60 56.25 1:04.44
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:56.18   2:06.77   1:56.18 1:59.99 2:17.98 2:19.96 2:02.34
Combined First round 5 1:52.84   1:55.16   1:57.71 1:54.76 1:53.30 1:52.84 1:57.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.47   3:27.23   3:01.47 3:58.53 3:21.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:37.43   5:44.61   5:37.43 5:56.66 5:39.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 21.20   25.59   24.55 DNF 21.20 23.84 28.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:55.37   2:08.51   2:27.70 2:08.39 2:09.46 2:07.69 1:55.37
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 30.94   47.85   1:29.67 30.94 52.06 54.72 36.77
  Almaty Summer 2018   (2018-6-2~3)
Almaty Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.35   13.44   16.19 11.97 19.72 11.35 12.16
Semi Final 8 12.07   13.73   13.15 13.88 12.07 14.15 16.95
Second round 13 11.68   14.66   13.47 16.74 11.68 18.58 13.77
First round 9 11.52   14.16   15.06 13.19 11.52 16.26 14.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.58   5.26   5.23 5.19 4.58 7.41 5.35
Semi Final 6 3.96   4.92   3.96 6.58 5.64 4.21 4.92
Second round 7 3.00   4.83   4.43 4.39 3.00 8.17 5.67
First round 4 4.33   4.49   6.46 4.60 4.51 4.37 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 55.85   59.91   1:06.31 56.89 56.52 55.85 1:13.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.73   1:47.83   1:51.40 1:41.73 1:44.29 1:47.81 1:51.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.20   30.94   27.20 31.58 30.87 32.07 30.36
Combined First round 5 24.73   27.43   26.94 29.65 24.73 26.50 28.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.21   2:14.12   2:09.83 2:15.44 2:17.08 1:59.21 2:20.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 41.38   46.77   42.19 1:16.15 41.38 53.58 44.54
  St. Michielsgestel 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
St. Michielsgestel 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.27   13.53   12.27 17.26 13.15 13.10 14.33
First round 21 14.42   17.10   14.42 15.80 17.35 18.15 30.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.77   6.31   7.46 3.77 4.66 7.28 6.99
First round 14 4.85   5.41   5.52 4.99 6.45 4.85 5.71
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 59.41   1:08.48   1:08.44 1:12.26 59.41 1:04.73 1:14.49
Combined First round 23 1:06.54   1:13.51   1:14.03 1:14.85 1:25.22 1:06.54 1:11.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:43.05   1:57.41   2:13.80 1:54.49 2:02.55 1:43.05 1:55.19
Combined First round 18 1:53.72   2:02.57   2:21.99 1:53.72 2:03.52 1:59.37 2:04.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 27.94   32.58   34.95 27.94 31.05 35.22 31.74
First round 19 25.48   37.49   36.99 35.83 43.01 25.48 39.65
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:37.14     3:18.18 2:37.14
 Pyraminx Final 21 5.64   11.79   14.61 13.67 11.43 5.64 10.28
First round 10 4.81   8.75   11.07 6.07 9.12 17.57 4.81
 Skewb Final 8 8.22   9.76   8.22 9.76 12.60 11.18 8.35
First round 14 5.80   12.17   15.58 11.40 5.80 15.34 9.76
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 45.94   58.88   50.51 45.94 1:02.82 1:03.31 DNF
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.34   16.06   16.36 16.75 15.08 14.34 DNF
First round 33 12.88   15.89   16.66 12.88 15.91 15.09 20.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.77   4.94   7.14 3.77 4.13 5.59 5.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:01.82   1:11.81   1:15.89 1:01.82 1:20.18 1:07.85 1:11.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:04.68   2:15.72   2:20.78 2:10.01 2:16.37 2:04.68 2:34.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 27.49   35.11   31.33 59.02 27.49 34.28 39.71
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 24.32   DNF   DNF 24.32 DNF DNF 40.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:11.21     3:28.45 3:11.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 56 9.45   13.33   15.28 9.45 19.31 13.22 11.50
 Skewb Final 22 5.93   8.35   10.28 12.16 7.49 7.27 5.93
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 48.32     48.32 1:26.72
  Kazakhstan Open 2017   (2017-10-8)
Kazakhstan Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.36   21.61   24.32 20.60 19.91 25.80 19.36
First round 20 19.42   21.45   21.92 21.89 19.42 20.53 25.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.60   7.52   10.53 3.60 8.67 8.32 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:21.65   1:38.05   1:46.38 1:27.84 1:53.62 1:39.92 1:21.65
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.42   9.90   10.10 6.70 DNF 6.42 12.90
 Skewb Final 9 11.43   12.97   12.77 11.43 12.06 14.07 15.27
  Skips in Brest 2015   (2015-7-25~26)
Skips in Brest 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.12   27.25   31.19 25.15 25.42 19.12 DNF
First round 31 24.42   26.56   25.50 25.00 29.19 24.42 33.79
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.08   6.57   8.43 6.02 5.08 6.22 7.48
First round 20 3.97   7.07   8.80 9.57 3.97 7.80 4.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:37.05     1:43.27 1:37.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:00.66     3:00.66 4:52.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 59.86     1:05.47 59.86
 Pyraminx Second round 20 12.79   15.26   17.03 12.79 15.82 17.88 12.93
First round 22 6.14   12.24   12.70 11.16 12.85 DNF 6.14
 Skewb Final 11 7.87   NR 12.67   16.93 7.87 12.96 12.74 12.31
Second round 12 10.09   11.77   NR 10.09 16.34 10.11 11.11 14.09
First round 14 7.89   NR 13.37   19.52 12.60 7.89 12.11 15.39