Owen Widdis

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015WIDD01  USA Male 46 0 3 13

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 289 374 1238 7.84 9.25 793 250 204 2
 2x2x2 Cube 80 109 348 1.19 2.68 530 161 124 1 4
 4x4x4 Cube 243 329 1408 35.76 40.35 1213 279 217
 5x5x5 Cube 199 256 1128 1:11.93 1:21.06 1228 282 218
 6x6x6 Cube 216 285 1117 2:34.92 2:48.24 1175 296 223
 7x7x7 Cube 264 359 1400 4:14.84 4:22.69 1243 324 237
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 168 215 1127 1:37.19 2:31.12 867 167 128 2 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 112 128 633 30 31.33 228 54 50 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 223 296 1198 13.90 18.17 1507 352 264
 3x3x3 With Feet 180 231 1030 1:37.33 2:03.04 1038 237 185
 Rubik's Clock 190 235 1070 10.76 12.69 975 222 185
 Megaminx 68 90 364 52.35 58.24 352 87 65 1
 Pyraminx 56 67 259 2.11 4.30 662 155 117 1
 Skewb 89 115 441 2.49 4.90 752 178 139 1
 Square-1 221 278 931 14.51 16.49 548 182 146 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 90 118 618 5/5 44:36

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 3 7.84   9.80   9.90 7.84 10.54 11.48 8.95
Second round 8 9.04   11.87   9.04 12.41 11.90 13.34 11.29
First round 5 8.64   10.28   9.68 9.84 11.33 15.22 8.64
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 15 10.76   11.65   14.26 12.12 11.41 10.76 11.41
Second round 11 9.20   10.05   9.40 10.32 9.20 DNF 10.43
First round 13 9.00   10.82   10.18 13.16 9.55 9.00 12.73
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Final 9 10.47   10.89   10.90 10.47 10.54 15.93 11.22
Semi Final 5 9.13   9.72   9.13 9.66 10.15 10.05 9.44
Second round 6 8.19   9.25   9.31 8.80 9.64 11.09 8.19
First round 7 8.73   9.65   10.29 9.86 8.73 10.13 8.97
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 5 9.06   10.54   9.06 11.56 10.64 10.56 10.43
Second round 6 8.62   11.09   11.74 8.62 10.94 11.68 10.64
First round 5 8.49   9.98   8.49 9.32 9.59 11.02 15.00
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 93 9.64   13.61   13.69 9.64 15.22 DNF 11.93
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 9 9.05   10.51   9.67 10.51 9.05 11.34 DNF
Second round 10 8.49   10.76   9.81 9.10 8.49 14.55 13.37
First round 9 9.89   11.32   12.50 12.05 11.23 9.89 10.67
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 3 9.44   10.45   9.44 10.01 9.95 11.39 11.72
First round 3 8.62   10.91   11.84 10.39 8.62 13.64 10.49
 Shaker Fall 2018 Second round 10 9.72   11.46   11.20 9.72 12.09 11.08 12.77
First round 10 9.51   11.90   12.25 12.40 13.20 11.04 9.51
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Second round 14 10.69   11.99   12.31 12.92 10.69 12.63 11.04
First round 5 9.66   10.72   9.66 11.03 10.94 10.20 11.23
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 8.72   9.99   10.72 9.91 12.09 9.33 8.72
Second round 8 8.53   10.45   9.82 9.19 12.33 12.39 8.53
First round 9 9.27   10.95   12.01 10.64 11.52 10.68 9.27
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 11 8.96   12.48   13.77 11.91 13.25 12.29 8.96
Second round 8 9.62   10.97   12.12 10.59 10.19 15.24 9.62
First round 11 8.92   11.65   11.63 12.87 12.80 8.92 10.52
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 194 9.89   13.66   17.35 9.89 17.33 10.94 12.70
First round 141 9.19   10.89   11.35 9.19 13.63 9.95 11.38
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 10 9.22   11.34   13.69 9.22 16.76 9.47 10.86
Second round 5 8.51   11.21   8.51 11.27 10.80 11.57 12.78
First round 8 9.98   11.38   9.98 11.91 11.35 17.83 10.87
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Final 11 9.87   11.50   12.24 13.40 11.34 10.92 9.87
Second round 7 9.42   10.33   10.25 10.59 11.77 9.42 10.15
First round 18 11.33   12.02   12.05 12.44 11.33 12.26 11.75
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Semi Final 15 9.51   10.84   9.51 10.41 11.13 10.98 15.31
Second round 23 9.48   11.62   9.48 15.78 11.63 11.89 11.35
First round 50 10.27   14.39   DNF 10.65 10.27 19.60 12.91
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 12 10.75   12.77   14.08 10.75 13.81 11.73 12.76
Second round 6 9.62   10.93   11.98 11.40 9.62 10.61 10.78
First round 6 9.78   12.08   9.78 12.33 10.75 15.48 13.17
 Shaker Spring 2018 Semi Final 8 9.26   10.05   9.26 10.64 10.23 12.11 9.27
Second round 7 8.75   10.47   12.64 10.48 10.06 8.75 10.88
First round 7 8.79   9.99   10.23 8.79 9.55 14.77 10.18
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 7 8.99   10.35   10.65 11.81 10.77 8.99 9.62
Second round 12 10.49   11.36   10.76 10.49 18.27 10.81 12.50
First round 8 8.67   9.91   9.82 10.64 8.67 12.45 9.28
 MCC Alpha 2018 Final 10 10.15   11.30   12.92 10.65 10.15 10.32 13.25
Second round 11 10.26   11.86   11.30 12.41 12.67 10.26 11.87
First round 22 9.91   13.63   DNF 11.35 13.39 16.16 9.91
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 9 9.90   11.60   10.63 10.55 9.90 15.16 13.62
Second round 10 9.14   11.86   11.10 11.56 15.58 12.92 9.14
First round 11 10.39   11.32   10.86 11.62 10.39 11.49 12.62
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 9 9.81   11.63   12.54 11.89 13.43 10.46 9.81
Second round 14 12.54   14.24   14.68 14.60 12.54 14.17 13.94
First round 11 12.46   13.29   13.42 12.46 14.58 12.55 13.90
 Glass City 2017 Final 8 9.44   11.05   9.71 9.44 13.26 12.53 10.90
Second round 8 10.96   12.30   10.96 11.59 11.40 DNF 13.90
First round 9 9.46   11.12   12.26 14.05 10.49 10.61 9.46
 Michigan 2017 First round 36 11.89   13.98   13.18 11.89 12.32 16.44 21.02
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Final 4 8.58   10.85   11.68 9.19 12.67 11.69 8.58
Second round 4 9.90   11.48   9.90 DNF 10.91 12.57 10.95
First round 4 10.95   11.15   15.14 11.17 11.06 10.95 11.22
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 92 9.51   11.43   9.51 10.96 15.73 12.38 10.95
First round 178 10.58   12.94   14.16 13.05 12.67 10.58 13.11
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Final 13 10.56   12.57   12.12 14.37 11.21 10.56 15.08
First round 14 10.61   12.73   13.59 14.10 13.12 11.48 10.61
 Queen City 2017 Second round 13 11.88   12.98   12.36 13.86 12.71 14.14 11.88
Combined First round 9 9.64   11.74   11.90 12.85 10.48 13.69 9.64
 Shaker Spring 2017 Semi Final 15 11.09   13.06   11.52 15.30 13.68 13.98 11.09
Second round 11 9.50   12.10   9.50 11.52 13.73 12.12 12.67
First round 11 9.90   12.56   12.20 9.90 13.74 11.75 13.99
 Dayton Winter 2017 Final 7 9.33   12.72   12.39 9.33 14.45 14.47 11.31
Second round 10 11.17   12.64   11.17 12.98 15.25 12.02 12.91
First round 17 11.99   13.82   11.99 14.89 12.75 16.00 13.83
 Shaker Fall 2016 Second round 15 12.68   13.90   13.23 15.83 14.56 12.68 13.91
First round 12 12.10   13.16   12.42 16.29 14.14 12.92 12.10
 MCC Gamma 2016 Final 12 11.65   13.00   11.65 14.17 14.13 11.98 12.88
Second round 14 9.79   13.43   14.53 12.91 9.79 13.63 13.75
First round 21 12.65   16.10   12.65 15.02 20.76 18.73 14.56
 Michigan 2016 Second round 45 12.54   15.02   12.54 17.03 13.93 14.11 19.50
First round 58 11.06   17.35   21.43 11.06 16.54 22.78 14.07
 US Nationals 2016 First round 244 13.64   16.28   15.62 17.17 16.05 13.64 18.18
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Final 8 12.17   14.44   12.17 13.77 21.43 14.51 15.04
Second round 7 12.55   13.84   13.63 14.84 13.45 14.43 12.55
First round 9 11.03   14.49   14.18 15.32 14.49 11.03 14.79
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Second round 62 13.31   16.44   13.47 14.19 21.66 DNF 13.31
First round 62 11.92   14.40   15.76 13.85 14.49 14.86 11.92
 MCC Beta 2016 Second round 25 14.90   16.68   21.54 18.30 16.50 15.25 14.90
First round 14 12.43   14.06   13.78 16.07 12.43 12.70 15.69
 Dayton Spring 2016 Second round 21 12.00   17.08   15.83 19.16 16.25 12.00 21.36
First round 16 13.40   14.71   15.21 14.24 DNF 14.68 13.40
 Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016 Final 11 15.69   16.10   15.69 17.44 16.10 15.88 16.31
Second round 10 11.12   15.33   12.36 11.12 17.12 22.52 16.52
First round 20 14.09   17.95   18.32 14.09 17.66 17.88 24.68
 Dixon Winter 2016 Second round 30 13.82   19.40   19.16 21.52 17.51 13.82 22.74
First round 30 16.61   18.75   20.45 16.61 16.98 18.86 20.41
 Queen City 2016 Second round 20 14.68   18.77   17.68 14.68 17.35 21.29 DNF
First round 24 16.73   19.92   21.65 16.73 17.82 23.53 20.30
 MCC Delta 2015 Second round 33 17.56   21.57   21.72 17.56 24.11 18.88 24.17
First round 28 13.28   17.07   13.28 14.98 18.19 20.03 18.05
 Toronto Open Fall 2015 First round 58 14.88   18.13   17.77 20.47 20.03 16.58 14.88
 Cubic Catastrophe 2015 First round 35 21.63   29.08   21.63 30.66 28.67 28.92 29.64
 Indiana 2015 First round 158 40.09   48.49   DNF 45.27 52.11 48.08 40.09
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 3 2.21   2.91   2.81 2.21 3.29 2.64 3.85
First round 3 2.50   3.47   2.50 2.53 4.25 3.63 5.81
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 13 2.66   4.84   4.68 2.66 5.41 6.91 4.42
First round 13 2.86   4.15   5.02 2.86 3.71 5.05 3.73
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 86 3.09   5.05   4.82 5.36 4.96 5.61 3.09
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 17 1.42   4.85   6.41 5.23 1.42 6.40 2.93
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 6 2.98   4.11   4.43 4.22 2.98 4.61 3.67
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 2 2.20   2.68   2.22 5.98 2.20 2.49 3.33
First round 5 2.59   3.45   4.34 2.86 4.12 3.38 2.59
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 11 2.64   5.34   5.98 4.10 5.94 2.64 7.99
First round 7 1.92   3.53   3.93 5.33 1.92 3.40 3.27
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 3 2.00   2.83   3.11 2.78 2.00 2.79 2.91
First round 7 3.26   3.83   3.28 4.53 4.64 3.26 3.68
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 94 2.10   3.83   6.76 5.37 2.69 2.10 3.43
First round 116 1.88   3.78   3.50 3.81 8.75 1.88 4.02
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 10 3.02   3.82   3.02 5.09 3.15 4.82 3.48
First round 16 3.33   4.46   3.33 DNF 5.47 4.38 3.53
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Final 6 2.81   3.20   2.98 3.38 5.50 3.23 2.81
First round 4 2.42   3.13   2.42 5.25 2.92 3.16 3.32
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 7 2.86   3.37   3.65 2.86 3.58 6.29 2.88
Second round 7 1.19   3.17   4.10 1.19 1.82 3.95 3.74
First round 3 1.66   2.71   3.14 1.66 2.84 2.14 3.52
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 4 3.22   4.08   3.22 4.16 3.79 4.29 5.37
First round 12 3.14   5.19   6.31 6.15 3.14 4.75 4.68
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined First round 42 3.69   5.49   5.05 6.79 6.71 3.69 4.72
 Glass City 2017 Final 6 4.02   4.25   4.40 4.07 4.27 5.35 4.02
Combined First round 5 2.87   3.26   3.31 2.87 3.18 5.93 3.30
 Michigan 2017 Final 13 3.17   3.80   3.42 DNF 3.17 4.65 3.34
Combined First round 13 2.74   3.49   3.71 3.45 3.55 2.74 3.48
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Final 3 2.42   3.30   3.46 2.54 3.89 2.42 6.05
First round 5 2.25   4.25   4.08 4.95 7.87 2.25 3.72
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 105 3.93   4.51   4.83 4.75 3.93 3.95 7.15
First round 115 2.04   4.15   3.27 5.39 4.60 2.04 4.58
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Final 15 2.91   5.30   3.81 2.91 7.69 6.77 5.32
First round 7 2.11   4.01   4.53 DNF 2.11 3.39 4.11
 Queen City 2017 Final 4 2.57   3.88   4.73 3.71 4.68 2.57 3.26
First round 8 2.81   4.37   2.81 3.31 5.07 4.74 7.92
 Shaker Spring 2017 Final 8 3.17   3.68   3.17 4.21 5.09 3.45 3.37
First round 12 3.28   3.78   3.56 4.19 3.28 4.89 3.58
 Dayton Winter 2017 Final 10 2.84   4.53   2.84 4.25 5.11 4.46 4.89
First round 7 2.91   3.56   3.76 4.69 3.84 3.07 2.91
 Shaker Fall 2016 Final 8 2.05   4.05   3.67 4.38 4.11 2.05 5.02
First round 6 3.29   3.68   4.49 3.34 3.41 4.29 3.29
 Michigan 2016 Final 16 3.30   4.84   3.30 5.26 4.36 5.70 4.89
Combined First round 19 3.72   4.37   4.67 3.94 3.72 4.51 4.92
 US Nationals 2016 Second round 62 3.54   4.10   3.54 3.82 3.93 5.61 4.56
First round 95 3.86   4.30   4.11 5.84 4.09 4.71 3.86
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Final 3 2.66   3.23   3.32 2.66 3.57 2.88 3.50
First round 7 2.02   4.29   3.83 4.32 2.02 4.72 8.50
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 41 2.49   4.70   DNF 4.86 2.49 3.82 5.42
 Dayton Spring 2016 Second round 10 2.85   4.11   2.85 4.44 5.49 3.93 3.97
First round 12 3.69   4.41   3.75 4.90 4.57 3.69 5.57
 Dixon Winter 2016 Second round 13 2.89   4.81   5.74 2.89 5.51 4.61 4.32
First round 14 3.11   4.97   5.01 6.21 5.64 4.26 3.11
 Queen City 2016 Final 13 2.83   4.81   3.87 2.83 18.14 6.12 4.43
First round 11 4.46   5.07   4.92 6.45 4.95 4.46 5.33
 Toronto Open Fall 2015 Combined First round 78 6.39   7.35   6.85 6.39 7.66 11.53 7.54
 Cubic Catastrophe 2015 First round 30 7.34   9.35   11.29 9.12 7.93 10.99 7.34
 Indiana 2015 First round 125 7.79   11.97   9.70 DNF 16.10 7.79 10.11
 Mishawaka Spring 2015 Combined First round 36 12.33   29.06   17.85 DNF 53.55 15.79 12.33
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Empire State Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 40.39   46.36   47.03 46.31 45.74 40.39 50.95
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined Final 13 42.18   49.04   42.18 51.48 46.61 49.03 59.92
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 33 40.80   42.94   41.82 42.71 40.80 46.20 44.28
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 11 37.08   48.01   DNF 54.07 44.65 37.08 45.30
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 5 40.35   41.00   41.52 40.75 40.72 42.59 40.35
Combined First round 6 35.76   40.35   39.38 46.96 40.05 35.76 41.61
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 41.12   44.04   44.23 41.12 47.84 45.28 42.60
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined First round 9 42.49   46.21   46.51 42.49 45.52 46.59 47.41
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 164 35.98   46.85   56.39 35.98 44.31 51.56 44.69
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 8 37.54   49.72   56.52 46.60 37.54 DNF 46.03
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Second round 15 39.96   46.83   47.75 39.96 52.54 50.22 42.52
Combined First round 16 39.80   44.90   44.78 41.15 48.76 50.66 39.80
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 5 39.97   42.93   44.23 40.52 50.08 39.97 44.04
Combined First round 4 39.67   44.96   48.75 44.61 39.67 49.86 41.52
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 9 37.40   46.02   48.31 37.40 46.68 49.26 43.08
Combined First round 10 39.05   43.52   39.05 42.17 44.01 44.38 44.53
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 12 40.36   50.41   46.70 DNF 40.36 52.61 51.93
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 7 39.65   43.69   42.32 45.77 45.40 43.34 39.65
Second round 10 41.84   46.83   53.85 44.12 2:21.67 42.52 41.84
Combined First round 10 40.27   47.89   45.72 50.38 40.27 47.56 50.81
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 10 46.31   49.04   50.40 46.31 49.05 47.66 51.65
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 18 49.95   1:00.99   1:01.05 49.95 DNF 57.10 1:04.82
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 21 46.47   51.62   54.01 50.11 50.73 46.47 58.22
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Final 5 44.93   49.23   48.18 52.37 44.93 53.04 47.14
Combined First round 5 44.03   50.57   50.56 53.25 54.30 44.03 47.89
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 107 44.47   50.61   47.86 55.71 44.47 48.27 1:04.23
 Queen City 2017 Combined Final 12 50.85   59.75   58.13 1:02.66 50.85 58.84 1:02.29
 Shaker Fall 2016 Combined Final 7 48.04   54.05   57.32 51.35 53.49 48.04 58.19
 MCC Gamma 2016 Combined Final 10 57.85   1:00.91   1:10.30 58.29 57.85 1:04.48 59.96
 Michigan 2016 Combined Final 39 52.76   1:09.87   1:22.16 DNF 1:08.22 59.22 52.76
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 122 47.68   54.77   53.99 56.84 59.52 47.68 53.47
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Combined Final 7 56.49   1:01.16   1:01.58 1:17.48 56.49 1:02.63 59.26
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined Final 62 56.84   1:06.48   1:05.32 56.84 1:06.98 DNF 1:07.15
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 14 1:04.79   1:11.51   1:04.79 1:16.89 1:10.69 1:06.95 DNF
 Dayton Spring 2016 Combined First round 20 1:02.94   1:10.23   1:19.20 1:06.59 1:08.08 1:16.02 1:02.94
 Dixon Winter 2016 Combined First round 22 1:21.22   1:35.71   DNF 1:23.71 1:26.55 1:21.22 1:56.87
 Queen City 2016 Combined Final 25 1:19.64   1:29.68   1:34.53 1:19.64 1:23.16 1:32.90 1:32.97
 MCC Delta 2015 Combined Final 28 1:22.96     1:22.96 1:51.11
 Toronto Open Fall 2015 Combined Final 53 1:40.51     1:40.51 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined Final 5 1:16.02   1:23.65   1:18.29 1:33.57 1:16.02 1:29.51 1:23.14
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 39 1:18.59   1:25.95   1:30.57 1:26.42 1:28.40 1:23.04 1:18.59
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 4 1:15.92   1:21.06   1:17.05 1:15.92 1:21.70 1:24.43 1:24.99
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 1:24.12   1:25.06   1:25.72 1:24.44 1:28.37 1:25.02 1:24.12
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 1:11.93   1:30.58   1:39.61 1:35.54 1:11.93 1:35.69 1:20.51
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 123 1:22.39   1:26.99   1:22.39 1:26.54 1:34.02 1:27.00 1:27.43
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Final 10 1:17.62   1:22.30   1:17.62 1:27.18 1:20.69 1:27.56 1:19.03
Combined First round 12 1:17.03   1:28.96   1:26.39 1:30.82 1:29.67 1:32.51 1:17.03
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Second round 17 1:21.11   1:29.44   1:26.58 1:33.80 1:21.11 1:33.86 1:27.93
Combined First round 19 1:26.49   1:30.78   1:33.99 1:26.49 1:29.10 1:29.93 1:33.32
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 8 1:22.12   1:37.89   1:22.12 1:39.18 1:36.29 1:38.19 1:41.99
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 1:27.81   1:42.13   1:40.41 1:38.07 DNF 1:47.90 1:27.81
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 12 1:31.07   1:33.86   1:42.39 1:35.98 1:31.31 1:34.29 1:31.07
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 10 1:33.16   1:35.62   1:57.35 1:39.00 1:33.16 1:33.70 1:34.16
Combined First round 9 1:29.51   1:41.41   1:54.27 DNF 1:38.80 1:29.51 1:31.16
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 21 1:31.56   1:42.66   1:31.56 1:43.05 1:49.47 1:35.46 1:51.20
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Combined Final 6 1:15.95   1:47.97   1:55.18 1:57.35 1:15.95 1:42.63 1:46.11
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 163 1:47.02   1:55.20   1:59.50 1:52.52 1:47.02 1:53.59 2:02.14
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Combined Final 13 1:39.51   1:45.30   1:53.49 1:39.51 1:42.66 1:51.57 1:41.68
 Queen City 2017 Combined Final 11 1:56.84   2:02.61   DNF 1:59.11 2:02.47 1:56.84 2:06.24
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 11 1:50.77   1:53.48   1:56.22 1:55.98 1:51.89 1:52.56 1:50.77
 Dayton Winter 2017 Combined Final 21 1:59.56   2:14.22   2:21.06 1:59.56 2:15.52 2:06.08 2:21.09
 Shaker Fall 2016 Combined Final 15 2:09.72   2:20.31   2:30.84 2:17.02 2:13.06 2:09.72 DNF
 Michigan 2016 Combined Final 32 2:17.25     2:25.99 2:17.25
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 154 2:02.36     2:02.36 2:14.54
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 67 2:20.30     2:35.93 2:20.30
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Empire State Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 2:45.46   2:53.35   3:06.53 2:45.46 2:48.05
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined Final 9 3:03.60   DNF   3:03.60 DNF DNS
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 41 2:51.48   3:00.52   2:51.48 3:14.77 2:55.30
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 5 2:34.92   2:48.24   2:34.92 2:48.26 3:01.53
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 104 2:49.05   2:52.74   2:58.22 2:49.05 2:50.96
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Combined Final 13 2:57.57   3:07.60   2:57.57 3:26.72 2:58.51
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 17 3:06.11   3:10.03   3:06.11 3:06.16 3:17.83
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 8 3:11.76   3:20.77   3:28.68 3:21.86 3:11.76
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 12 3:08.27   3:19.73   3:08.27 3:21.90 3:29.03
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined Final 7 3:17.26   3:25.43   3:17.26 3:34.78 3:24.24
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 9 3:15.87   3:22.89   3:27.89 3:15.87 3:24.90
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 18 3:33.81   3:45.73   3:41.40 3:33.81 4:01.99
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Combined Final 7 3:57.15   4:02.23   4:04.42 3:57.15 4:05.13
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 10 3:28.64   3:52.30   3:36.19 4:32.08 3:28.64
 Michigan 2016 Combined Final 24 5:22.86     5:22.86
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 126 5:28.47     5:28.47
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Final 7 5:09.65   5:41.08   5:09.65 5:13.83 6:39.75
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Empire State Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 4:42.88     4:42.88
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined Final 9 4:16.52   4:34.20   4:40.20 4:45.88 4:16.52
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined Final 7 4:32.30   DNF   4:45.77 4:32.30 DNF
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 33 4:14.84   4:22.69   4:14.84 4:23.65 4:29.58
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 11 4:28.81   4:35.98   4:45.03 4:34.09 4:28.81
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 20 5:01.56   5:10.71   5:11.96 5:01.56 5:18.61
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 8 5:03.85   5:32.78   5:45.95 5:48.55 5:03.85
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 14 6:56.00     6:56.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 2 1:37.19   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.19
First round 4 2:47.00   DNF   DNF DNF 2:47.00
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:14.40   DNF   DNF 3:34.71 2:14.40
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 2 1:57.44   DNF   DNF 1:57.44 DNF
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019 Final 3 1:53.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.84
First round 3 1:52.35   2:31.12   1:52.35 2:42.48 2:58.52
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 7 2:55.86   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MCC Alpha 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan 2017 Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 81 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Final 9 2:57.17   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.17
 Dayton Winter 2017 Final 5 4:28.34   DNF   4:28.34 DNF DNF
 US Nationals 2016 First round 64 3:34.78   DNF   DNF 3:34.78 DNF
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MCC Beta 2016 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 3 30   31.33   32 32 30
 Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019 Final 8 33   DNF   33 33 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 102 44   DNF   DNF 44 44
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 12 38   41.33   45 38 41
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 6 40   45.00   51 40 44
 Michigan 2017 Final 24 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 5 17.01   18.17   17.01 19.51 21.82 17.29 17.71
Combined First round 7 17.16   18.67   17.16 18.79 17.96 22.92 19.25
 Empire State Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 13.90   18.67   31.60 17.52 13.90 16.63 21.85
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Final 11 19.43   20.43   21.77 20.98 19.43 20.37 19.94
Combined First round 12 19.36   20.86   20.46 DNF 20.32 21.79 19.36
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 6 18.74   20.54   20.93 20.70 22.38 20.00 18.74
Combined First round 8 16.90   22.20   21.97 25.97 23.62 16.90 21.00
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 60 17.14   25.81   17.14 22.76 18.04 36.64 DNF
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 9 18.98   20.89   20.73 18.98 23.27 19.96 21.98
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 8 15.59   22.10   21.48 15.59 25.41 19.43 25.38
Combined First round 8 18.78   24.29   18.78 23.68 33.20 26.12 23.07
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 9 18.31   23.07   25.33 26.96 24.11 19.76 18.31
Combined First round 9 22.63   23.88   24.40 27.47 22.63 22.86 24.38
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined First round 15 17.57   23.27   24.24 21.65 23.92 27.67 17.57
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 17 23.48   26.06   27.10 DNF 23.74 23.48 27.35
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 19.16   21.01   23.76 20.79 19.16 20.67 21.58
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 165 20.33   22.33   23.87 20.95 28.43 22.18 20.33
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Combined Final 8 17.20   20.10   18.66 17.20 21.26 20.37 23.12
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 28 14.60   23.91   14.60 28.77 25.53 20.37 25.83
 MCC Alpha 2018 Second round 14 18.49   22.40   18.49 21.93 20.25 25.01 27.59
Combined First round 16 21.76   24.98   37.28 24.39 27.67 22.89 21.76
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 13 22.31   26.70   22.31 27.83 29.44 25.22 27.05
Combined First round 13 22.91   24.98   24.16 22.91 23.85 26.92 32.87
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 15 20.43   26.42   25.89 20.43 24.29 29.07 36.22
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 24 18.72   22.79   24.45 18.72 22.53 21.40 29.14
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 178 23.96   27.27   DNF 24.74 24.06 33.00 23.96
 Shaker Fall 2016 Final 10 24.22   32.95   40.24 24.22 34.62 31.77 32.46
Combined First round 10 25.83   27.41   25.83 26.11 28.74 28.53 27.58
 MCC Gamma 2016 Final 9 20.14   25.26   51.19 25.14 24.23 26.40 20.14
Combined First round 10 22.34   25.50   25.79 31.65 26.20 22.34 24.52
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 35 25.54   29.92   27.47 29.83 48.66 25.54 32.46
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 167 26.21   30.10   29.08 26.21 31.87 29.35 35.42
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Combined First round 9 28.13   32.55   28.97 33.66 36.89 28.13 35.03
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 64 31.03     33.24 31.03
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 21 28.92   37.48   35.99 37.03 47.69 39.42 28.92
 Dayton Spring 2016 Combined First round 18 30.27   38.45   36.47 47.56 31.31 DNF 30.27
 Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016 Second round 16 32.08   39.70   40.76 44.60 32.08 38.36 39.99
Combined First round 17 37.78   39.89   37.79 41.13 40.76 43.98 37.78
 Dixon Winter 2016 Combined First round 31 59.67     DNF 59.67
 MCC Delta 2015 Combined First round 43 1:03.52     1:03.52 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined Final 6 1:37.33   2:03.04   2:43.21 2:03.63 2:09.12 1:56.37 1:37.33
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 11 2:17.78   3:20.30   2:17.78 DNF 2:49.44 3:10.62 4:00.83
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 12 2:30.44     2:30.44 2:45.78
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 11.59   13.95   13.35 14.35 11.59 DNF 14.14
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 6 11.77   12.69   12.36 11.77 19.53 12.08 13.63
Combined First round 8 10.76   13.41   13.83 14.64 14.87 11.77 10.76
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 25 12.03   15.96   13.14 15.41 12.03 19.33 19.51
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 11.32   14.47   DNF 11.32 11.95 16.29 15.17
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 8 11.42   13.56   13.98 13.31 16.74 13.40 11.42
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 32 16.58   DNF   19.51 16.58 20.16 DNF DNF
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 18 18.98   26.50   18.98 22.80 23.73 DNF 32.98
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Combined Final 22 15.42   28.39   19.07 DNF 34.23 31.86 15.42
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 22 19.14   22.03   19.14 24.45 22.68 24.10 19.31
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 91 21.48     23.09 21.48
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 16 32.60     32.60 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Empire State Spring 2019 Combined Final 6 1:00.25   1:07.41   1:10.15 1:00.25 1:04.18 1:12.78 1:07.91
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined Final 4 56.63   1:04.82   1:21.46 58.71 1:02.48 56.63 1:13.28
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 3 52.35   58.24   1:00.14 52.35 1:02.94 1:01.39 53.19
Combined First round 4 56.71   1:06.45   1:08.33 1:19.57 1:06.42 56.71 1:04.61
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 16 59.02   1:05.35   1:13.80 1:06.74 1:07.17 1:02.13 59.02
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 4 1:02.19   1:04.82   1:04.58 1:07.58 1:02.19 1:07.67 1:02.31
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 5 1:10.33   1:11.36   1:10.33 1:11.83 1:10.83 1:11.41 1:12.82
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 5 1:00.53   1:07.99   1:09.38 1:05.14 1:00.53 1:20.45 1:09.46
Combined First round 4 1:01.38   1:03.77   1:01.88 1:08.22 1:03.46 1:01.38 1:05.96
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 6 1:05.96   1:07.75   1:09.89 1:06.24 1:15.77 1:05.96 1:07.11
Combined First round 6 1:04.96   1:06.49   1:06.73 1:07.46 1:04.96 1:05.28 1:18.31
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 6 1:07.86   1:13.42   1:08.97 1:14.13 1:26.10 1:07.86 1:17.17
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 1:10.44   1:16.48   1:12.37 1:10.44 1:27.18 1:26.51 1:10.55
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 71 1:08.58   1:10.98   1:12.75 1:08.58 1:11.45 1:17.02 1:08.73
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 14 1:15.49   1:22.46   1:15.49 1:25.30 1:21.16 1:20.91 DNF
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 10 1:18.95   1:24.92   1:24.23 1:25.99 1:40.03 1:24.55 1:18.95
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 8 1:29.60   1:41.23   1:41.36 1:29.60 1:40.27 1:53.68 1:42.07
Combined First round 7 1:24.16   1:31.12   1:25.80 1:24.16 1:32.13 1:35.42 1:36.75
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined Final 7 1:17.59   1:26.29   1:17.59 1:33.01 1:26.20 1:21.18 1:31.48
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 9 1:15.89   1:32.43   1:33.49 1:38.33 1:44.09 1:25.46 1:15.89
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 16 1:25.14   1:30.55   1:34.18 1:26.57 1:41.05 1:30.90 1:25.14
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 68 1:34.13   1:37.26   1:40.11 1:44.77 1:36.19 1:35.47 1:34.13
 Queen City 2017 Combined Final 7 1:33.83   2:00.01   1:51.43 1:44.66 1:33.83 2:23.95 DNF
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 10 1:37.42   1:49.51   1:48.73 1:37.42 1:51.30 2:10.89 1:48.51
 MCC Gamma 2016 Final 7 1:39.71   1:51.34   1:39.71 1:51.29 1:52.08 1:51.74 1:50.99
Combined First round 8 1:46.17   1:56.88   1:46.17 2:08.30 1:56.05 2:01.67 1:52.93
 Michigan 2016 Combined Final 21 2:11.92     2:11.92 2:12.24
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 82 2:10.97     DNF 2:10.97
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 13 3:37.42     DNF 3:37.42
 Dayton Spring 2016 Combined First round 8 3:22.65     3:22.65 4:13.30
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 5 2.49   4.30   2.49 4.22 3.33 5.69 5.36
First round 8 3.91   5.49   5.70 3.91 4.67 6.63 6.11
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Final 8 3.76   6.59   5.94 11.55 7.96 5.87 3.76
First round 7 4.49   5.74   6.28 4.49 6.19 4.74 11.84
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 3 3.52   4.32   3.79 5.02 4.86 4.30 3.52
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 28 4.89   6.02   6.01 6.39 4.89 5.67 8.31
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 8 4.67   6.69   6.49 6.74 6.84 4.67 9.38
First round 6 3.06   5.08   4.28 6.85 3.06 5.01 5.96
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 9 3.80   4.81   5.22 4.82 3.80 4.40 6.16
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 6 3.88   5.25   6.16 5.31 3.88 4.27 6.33
Second round 8 3.77   5.05   6.59 4.04 4.53 3.77 6.59
First round 18 2.11   6.70   6.21 2.11 7.36 10.93 6.52
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 5 4.41   5.67   5.68 6.62 4.71 6.87 4.41
First round 7 3.87   5.21   3.87 3.99 4.99 6.64 7.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 108 3.84   6.77   6.98 3.84 7.04 6.28 9.17
First round 126 5.48   6.71   8.49 5.97 7.26 6.90 5.48
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 9 3.56   5.47   6.06 4.97 6.15 5.38 3.56
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Final 12 4.76   7.77   6.95 4.76 9.55 6.81 10.03
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.99   4.00 6.27 5.28 7.81 6.41
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 15 3.64   5.33   4.86 3.64 5.96 5.18 7.11
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 8 3.41   5.36   4.09 5.79 3.41 8.50 6.19
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 7 5.24   5.98   7.86 6.51 5.47 5.24 5.96
First round 16 6.36   7.43   7.04 6.36 8.59 6.65 11.00
 Glass City 2017 Combined First round 22 6.62   9.02   11.51 8.74 9.65 6.62 8.67
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 36 6.69   9.04   15.05 11.82 6.69 8.39 6.92
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Final 4 4.45   6.97   4.45 8.32 6.02 7.15 7.74
First round 6 7.38   8.85   7.38 9.48 9.14 7.94 10.12
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 129 5.40   8.52   5.40 8.63 8.86 9.32 8.08
First round 105 6.16   7.17   10.28 6.63 8.27 6.16 6.60
 Queen City 2017 Combined Final 20 7.93   11.05   11.99 13.24 9.78 7.93 11.39
 Dayton Winter 2017 Combined First round 18 6.52   8.57   9.84 8.59 6.52 9.14 7.97
 Shaker Fall 2016 Final 18 6.22   8.69   8.76 8.77 6.22 8.55 9.74
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 45 8.00   10.77   13.17 8.00 11.19 11.90 9.23
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 156 9.04   10.83   10.02 11.95 10.90 9.04 11.58
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 39 6.34   9.40   7.49 11.21 6.34 11.84 9.50
 MCC Beta 2016 Second round 19 10.17   11.70   11.57 10.69 10.17 12.83 DNF
Combined First round 15 8.92   9.74   11.73 9.52 8.92 10.73 8.98
 Dayton Spring 2016 Second round 17 12.45   14.57   16.06 14.95 12.45 DNF 12.69
First round 16 7.48   8.75   8.44 7.48 9.09 13.71 8.72
 Queen City 2016 Combined First round 31 9.64   14.00   DNF 11.96 9.64 14.19 15.84
 Toronto Open Fall 2015 First round 86 9.86   15.13   10.83 21.45 15.94 18.63 9.86
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 7 3.99   6.47   6.42 5.08 7.90 8.89 3.99
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 36 5.20   6.82   5.26 7.24 5.20 7.96 10.27
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 4 5.31   6.12   5.31 6.63 7.21 5.82 5.92
First round 1 3.66   4.90   4.66 3.66 4.78 7.55 5.27
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 2.59   5.79   2.59 5.15 7.03 7.33 5.19
First round 9 5.77   6.27   5.77 6.44 6.30 6.06 6.45
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 36 5.59   6.43   7.13 5.90 6.27 9.07 5.59
Second round 39 4.14   5.19   4.89 6.33 5.89 4.14 4.78
First round 40 2.49   5.02   4.62 5.27 5.16 9.79 2.49
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 7 4.56   5.74   4.56 5.52 8.27 6.89 4.80
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 18 5.73   7.18   7.33 5.76 5.73 11.35 8.45
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 4 4.76   5.50   8.15 4.76 5.20 6.23 5.06
 Michigan 2017 Final 11 3.72   6.94   5.62 7.62 3.72 7.58 9.63
Combined First round 5 3.51   5.50   5.06 4.79 6.99 3.51 6.65
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 95 6.09   7.43   6.70 8.64 6.09 6.95 DNF
 Queen City 2017 Combined Final 6 4.90   6.38   7.84 6.06 5.25 8.47 4.90
 Dayton Winter 2017 Combined Final 3 4.84   5.66   5.92 5.61 6.06 5.45 4.84
 Michigan 2016 Final 15 6.84   8.10   10.06 8.70 7.84 6.84 7.77
Combined First round 14 5.29   6.17   7.02 6.02 7.69 5.47 5.29
 US Nationals 2016 Second round 44 6.15   6.85   6.81 8.45 6.15 6.29 7.44
Combined First round 41 4.95   6.37   4.95 5.60 6.76 7.63 6.75
 Petoskey Cubing 2016 Final 5 6.00   8.20   7.54 6.88 DNF 10.18 6.00
First round 3 4.43   6.44   6.53 4.43 6.15 6.65 9.19
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Second round 26 6.69   9.04   11.22 8.91 12.59 6.69 6.98
Combined First round 32 5.47   8.17   6.92 8.90 8.91 8.70 5.47
 Queen City 2016 Final 10 6.76   8.66   7.65 23.79 6.76 8.40 9.92
First round 9 7.22   8.50   7.70 8.40 11.46 7.22 9.39
 Toronto Open Fall 2015 First round 35 7.62   13.48   16.32 7.62 12.53 13.25 14.67
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 18.76   24.18   32.24 20.29 26.16 26.08 18.76
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 7 16.74   20.66   32.05 16.74 24.21 18.65 19.11
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 14.51   16.49   19.11 14.51 15.47 21.74 14.89
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 81 14.60   18.62   16.68 14.60 20.35 28.33 18.83
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 19.24   24.56   30.76 22.76 32.53 19.24 20.16
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 5 16.01   21.09   18.13 22.14 23.00 16.01 33.91
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 11 19.47   25.53   26.63 25.08 19.47 30.83 24.88
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 18 17.32   27.90   24.84 24.30 17.32 40.35 34.57
 Petoskey Cubing 2017 Final 3 15.40   21.28   21.17 44.82 15.40 26.28 16.39
Combined First round 4 21.91   26.80   21.91 24.22 27.78 34.17 28.40
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 94 27.56   28.41   30.76 28.38 28.73 28.12 27.56
 MCC Gamma 2016 Final 8 26.07   34.15   39.44 26.07 1:21.49 29.35 33.67
Combined First round 10 23.02   36.83   38.99 41.20 36.52 23.02 34.98
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 28 45.02     45.02 1:02.04
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Empire State Spring 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019 Final 3 5/5 44:36     3/5 39:29 5/5 44:36
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 5 3/5 37:45     3/5 37:45
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 7 2/2 17:14     2/2 17:14
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Michigan 2017 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 MCC Gamma 2016 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 MCC Beta 2016 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Flag City Spring 2019   (2019-4-28)
Flag City Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.84   9.80   9.90 7.84 10.54 11.48 8.95
Second round 8 9.04   11.87   9.04 12.41 11.90 13.34 11.29
First round 5 8.64   10.28   9.68 9.84 11.33 15.22 8.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21   2.91   2.81 2.21 3.29 2.64 3.85
First round 3 2.50   3.47   2.50 2.53 4.25 3.63 5.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:37.19   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.19
First round 4 2:47.00   DNF   DNF DNF 2:47.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.01   18.17   17.01 19.51 21.82 17.29 17.71
Combined First round 7 17.16   18.67   17.16 18.79 17.96 22.92 19.25
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:37.33   2:03.04   2:43.21 2:03.63 2:09.12 1:56.37 1:37.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.59   13.95   13.35 14.35 11.59 DNF 14.14
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.49   4.30   2.49 4.22 3.33 5.69 5.36
First round 8 3.91   5.49   5.70 3.91 4.67 6.63 6.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Empire State Spring 2019   (2019-4-20~21)
Empire State Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.76   11.65   14.26 12.12 11.41 10.76 11.41
Second round 11 9.20   10.05   9.40 10.32 9.20 DNF 10.43
First round 13 9.00   10.82   10.18 13.16 9.55 9.00 12.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.66   4.84   4.68 2.66 5.41 6.91 4.42
First round 13 2.86   4.15   5.02 2.86 3.71 5.05 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 40.39   46.36   47.03 46.31 45.74 40.39 50.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:45.46   2:53.35   3:06.53 2:45.46 2:48.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:42.88     4:42.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   31.33   32 32 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 13.90   18.67   31.60 17.52 13.90 16.63 21.85
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.77   12.69   12.36 11.77 19.53 12.08 13.63
Combined First round 8 10.76   13.41   13.83 14.64 14.87 11.77 10.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:00.25   1:07.41   1:10.15 1:00.25 1:04.18 1:12.78 1:07.91
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019   (2019-4-14)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.47   10.89   10.90 10.47 10.54 15.93 11.22
Semi Final 5 9.13   9.72   9.13 9.66 10.15 10.05 9.44
Second round 6 8.19   9.25   9.31 8.80 9.64 11.09 8.19
First round 7 8.73   9.65   10.29 9.86 8.73 10.13 8.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.18   49.04   42.18 51.48 46.61 49.03 59.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:16.52   4:34.20   4:40.20 4:45.88 4:16.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:14.40   DNF   DNF 3:34.71 2:14.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.43   20.43   21.77 20.98 19.43 20.37 19.94
Combined First round 12 19.36   20.86   20.46 DNF 20.32 21.79 19.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 56.63   1:04.82   1:21.46 58.71 1:02.48 56.63 1:13.28
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.76   6.59   5.94 11.55 7.96 5.87 3.76
First round 7 4.49   5.74   6.28 4.49 6.19 4.74 11.84
  Blue Water Winter 2019   (2019-3-9)
Blue Water Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.06   10.54   9.06 11.56 10.64 10.56 10.43
Second round 6 8.62   11.09   11.74 8.62 10.94 11.68 10.64
First round 5 8.49   9.98   8.49 9.32 9.59 11.02 15.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.02   1:23.65   1:18.29 1:33.57 1:16.02 1:29.51 1:23.14
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:03.60   DNF   3:03.60 DNF DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:32.30   DNF   4:45.77 4:32.30 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:57.44   DNF   DNF 1:57.44 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.74   20.54   20.93 20.70 22.38 20.00 18.74
Combined First round 8 16.90   22.20   21.97 25.97 23.62 16.90 21.00
 Megaminx Final 3 52.35   58.24   1:00.14 52.35 1:02.94 1:01.39 53.19
Combined First round 4 56.71   1:06.45   1:08.33 1:19.57 1:06.42 56.71 1:04.61
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.52   4.32   3.79 5.02 4.86 4.30 3.52
 Skewb Final 7 3.99   6.47   6.42 5.08 7.90 8.89 3.99
  Northeast Championship 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
Northeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 93 9.64   13.61   13.69 9.64 15.22 DNF 11.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 86 3.09   5.05   4.82 5.36 4.96 5.61 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 40.80   42.94   41.82 42.71 40.80 46.20 44.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 1:18.59   1:25.95   1:30.57 1:26.42 1:28.40 1:23.04 1:18.59
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 41 2:51.48   3:00.52   2:51.48 3:14.77 2:55.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 4:14.84   4:22.69   4:14.84 4:23.65 4:29.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 17.14   25.81   17.14 22.76 18.04 36.64 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 12.03   15.96   13.14 15.41 12.03 19.33 19.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 59.02   1:05.35   1:13.80 1:06.74 1:07.17 1:02.13 59.02
 Pyraminx First round 28 4.89   6.02   6.01 6.39 4.89 5.67 8.31
 Skewb Final 36 5.20   6.82   5.26 7.24 5.20 7.96 10.27
 Square-1 Combined First round 40 18.76   24.18   32.24 20.29 26.16 26.08 18.76
  Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019   (2019-2-3)
Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:53.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.84
First round 3 1:52.35   2:31.12   1:52.35 2:42.48 2:58.52
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   DNF   33 33 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 44:36     3/5 39:29 5/5 44:36
  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019   (2019-1-26)
Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.05   10.51   9.67 10.51 9.05 11.34 DNF
Second round 10 8.49   10.76   9.81 9.10 8.49 14.55 13.37
First round 9 9.89   11.32   12.50 12.05 11.23 9.89 10.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 1.42   4.85   6.41 5.23 1.42 6.40 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 37.08   48.01   DNF 54.07 44.65 37.08 45.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.98   20.89   20.73 18.98 23.27 19.96 21.98
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:02.19   1:04.82   1:04.58 1:07.58 1:02.19 1:07.67 1:02.31
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.67   6.69   6.49 6.74 6.84 4.67 9.38
First round 6 3.06   5.08   4.28 6.85 3.06 5.01 5.96
 Skewb Final 4 5.31   6.12   5.31 6.63 7.21 5.82 5.92
First round 1 3.66   4.90   4.66 3.66 4.78 7.55 5.27
  Imagination Station 2018   (2018-12-15)
Imagination Station 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.44   10.45   9.44 10.01 9.95 11.39 11.72
First round 3 8.62   10.91   11.84 10.39 8.62 13.64 10.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.98   4.11   4.43 4.22 2.98 4.61 3.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.92   1:21.06   1:17.05 1:15.92 1:21.70 1:24.43 1:24.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:34.92   2:48.24   2:34.92 2:48.26 3:01.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.59   22.10   21.48 15.59 25.41 19.43 25.38
Combined First round 8 18.78   24.29   18.78 23.68 33.20 26.12 23.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:10.33   1:11.36   1:10.33 1:11.83 1:10.83 1:11.41 1:12.82
  Shaker Fall 2018   (2018-12-1)
Shaker Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.72   11.46   11.20 9.72 12.09 11.08 12.77
First round 10 9.51   11.90   12.25 12.40 13.20 11.04 9.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.20   2.68   2.22 5.98 2.20 2.49 3.33
First round 5 2.59   3.45   4.34 2.86 4.12 3.38 2.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.35   41.00   41.52 40.75 40.72 42.59 40.35
Combined First round 6 35.76   40.35   39.38 46.96 40.05 35.76 41.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:24.12   1:25.06   1:25.72 1:24.44 1:28.37 1:25.02 1:24.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.31   23.07   25.33 26.96 24.11 19.76 18.31
Combined First round 9 22.63   23.88   24.40 27.47 22.63 22.86 24.38
 Megaminx Final 5 1:00.53   1:07.99   1:09.38 1:05.14 1:00.53 1:20.45 1:09.46
Combined First round 4 1:01.38   1:03.77   1:01.88 1:08.22 1:03.46 1:01.38 1:05.96
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018   (2018-11-10)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.69   11.99   12.31 12.92 10.69 12.63 11.04
First round 5 9.66   10.72   9.66 11.03 10.94 10.20 11.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:28.81   4:35.98   4:45.03 4:34.09 4:28.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.57   23.27   24.24 21.65 23.92 27.67 17.57
 Megaminx Final 6 1:05.96   1:07.75   1:09.89 1:06.24 1:15.77 1:05.96 1:07.11
Combined First round 6 1:04.96   1:06.49   1:06.73 1:07.46 1:04.96 1:05.28 1:18.31
 Pyraminx First round 9 3.80   4.81   5.22 4.82 3.80 4.40 6.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 16.74   20.66   32.05 16.74 24.21 18.65 19.11
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   9.99   10.72 9.91 12.09 9.33 8.72
Second round 8 8.53   10.45   9.82 9.19 12.33 12.39 8.53
First round 9 9.27   10.95   12.01 10.64 11.52 10.68 9.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.64   5.34   5.98 4.10 5.94 2.64 7.99
First round 7 1.92   3.53   3.93 5.33 1.92 3.40 3.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 41.12   44.04   44.23 41.12 47.84 45.28 42.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:11.93   1:30.58   1:39.61 1:35.54 1:11.93 1:35.69 1:20.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:55.86   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.86
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 23.48   26.06   27.10 DNF 23.74 23.48 27.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:17.78   3:20.30   2:17.78 DNF 2:49.44 3:10.62 4:00.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.32   14.47   DNF 11.32 11.95 16.29 15.17
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:07.86   1:13.42   1:08.97 1:14.13 1:26.10 1:07.86 1:17.17
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.88   5.25   6.16 5.31 3.88 4.27 6.33
Second round 8 3.77   5.05   6.59 4.04 4.53 3.77 6.59
First round 18 2.11   6.70   6.21 2.11 7.36 10.93 6.52
 Skewb Final 7 2.59   5.79   2.59 5.15 7.03 7.33 5.19
First round 9 5.77   6.27   5.77 6.44 6.30 6.06 6.45
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.51   16.49   19.11 14.51 15.47 21.74 14.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 37:45     3/5 37:45
  Cubing For LLS Fall 2018   (2018-8-25)
Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.96   12.48   13.77 11.91 13.25 12.29 8.96
Second round 8 9.62   10.97   12.12 10.59 10.19 15.24 9.62
First round 11 8.92   11.65   11.63 12.87 12.80 8.92 10.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00   2.83   3.11 2.78 2.00 2.79 2.91
First round 7 3.26   3.83   3.28 4.53 4.64 3.26 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 42.49   46.21   46.51 42.49 45.52 46.59 47.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.16   21.01   23.76 20.79 19.16 20.67 21.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:10.44   1:16.48   1:12.37 1:10.44 1:27.18 1:26.51 1:10.55
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.41   5.67   5.68 6.62 4.71 6.87 4.41
First round 7 3.87   5.21   3.87 3.99 4.99 6.64 7.86
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 194 9.89   13.66   17.35 9.89 17.33 10.94 12.70
First round 141 9.19   10.89   11.35 9.19 13.63 9.95 11.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 94 2.10   3.83   6.76 5.37 2.69 2.10 3.43
First round 116 1.88   3.78   3.50 3.81 8.75 1.88 4.02
 4x4x4 Cube First round 164 35.98   46.85   56.39 35.98 44.31 51.56 44.69
 5x5x5 Cube First round 123 1:22.39   1:26.99   1:22.39 1:26.54 1:34.02 1:27.00 1:27.43
 6x6x6 Cube First round 104 2:49.05   2:52.74   2:58.22 2:49.05 2:50.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 102 44   DNF   DNF 44 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 165 20.33   22.33   23.87 20.95 28.43 22.18 20.33
 Megaminx First round 71 1:08.58   1:10.98   1:12.75 1:08.58 1:11.45 1:17.02 1:08.73
 Pyraminx Second round 108 3.84   6.77   6.98 3.84 7.04 6.28 9.17
First round 126 5.48   6.71   8.49 5.97 7.26 6.90 5.48
 Skewb Semi Final 36 5.59   6.43   7.13 5.90 6.27 9.07 5.59
Second round 39 4.14   5.19   4.89 6.33 5.89 4.14 4.78
First round 40 2.49   5.02   4.62 5.27 5.16 9.79 2.49
 Square-1 First round 81 14.60   18.62   16.68 14.60 20.35 28.33 18.83
  Holy Toledo Summer 2018   (2018-7-21)
Holy Toledo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.22   11.34   13.69 9.22 16.76 9.47 10.86
Second round 5 8.51   11.21   8.51 11.27 10.80 11.57 12.78
First round 8 9.98   11.38   9.98 11.91 11.35 17.83 10.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.02   3.82   3.02 5.09 3.15 4.82 3.48
First round 16 3.33   4.46   3.33 DNF 5.47 4.38 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.54   49.72   56.52 46.60 37.54 DNF 46.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:30.44     2:30.44 2:45.78
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.42   13.56   13.98 13.31 16.74 13.40 11.42
 Pyraminx First round 9 3.56   5.47   6.06 4.97 6.15 5.38 3.56
 Skewb Final 7 4.56   5.74   4.56 5.52 8.27 6.89 4.80
  Coach Pigeon 2018   (2018-6-23)
Coach Pigeon 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.87   11.50   12.24 13.40 11.34 10.92 9.87
Second round 7 9.42   10.33   10.25 10.59 11.77 9.42 10.15
First round 18 11.33   12.02   12.05 12.44 11.33 12.26 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.81   3.20   2.98 3.38 5.50 3.23 2.81
First round 4 2.42   3.13   2.42 5.25 2.92 3.16 3.32
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.62   1:22.30   1:17.62 1:27.18 1:20.69 1:27.56 1:19.03
Combined First round 12 1:17.03   1:28.96   1:26.39 1:30.82 1:29.67 1:32.51 1:17.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:57.57   3:07.60   2:57.57 3:26.72 2:58.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 17.20   20.10   18.66 17.20 21.26 20.37 23.12
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.76   7.77   6.95 4.76 9.55 6.81 10.03
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.99   4.00 6.27 5.28 7.81 6.41
  Great Lakes Championship 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
Great Lakes Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 9.51   10.84   9.51 10.41 11.13 10.98 15.31
Second round 23 9.48   11.62   9.48 15.78 11.63 11.89 11.35
First round 50 10.27   14.39   DNF 10.65 10.27 19.60 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.86   3.37   3.65 2.86 3.58 6.29 2.88
Second round 7 1.19   3.17   4.10 1.19 1.82 3.95 3.74
First round 3 1.66   2.71   3.14 1.66 2.84 2.14 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 39.96   46.83   47.75 39.96 52.54 50.22 42.52
Combined First round 16 39.80   44.90   44.78 41.15 48.76 50.66 39.80
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:21.11   1:29.44   1:26.58 1:33.80 1:21.11 1:33.86 1:27.93
Combined First round 19 1:26.49   1:30.78   1:33.99 1:26.49 1:29.10 1:29.93 1:33.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:06.11   3:10.03   3:06.11 3:06.16 3:17.83
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:01.56   5:10.71   5:11.96 5:01.56 5:18.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   41.33   45 38 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 14.60   23.91   14.60 28.77 25.53 20.37 25.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 16.58   DNF   19.51 16.58 20.16 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:15.49   1:22.46   1:15.49 1:25.30 1:21.16 1:20.91 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 3.64   5.33   4.86 3.64 5.96 5.18 7.11
 Skewb Combined First round 18 5.73   7.18   7.33 5.76 5.73 11.35 8.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 19.24   24.56   30.76 22.76 32.53 19.24 20.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 17:14     2/2 17:14
  Kent State Taco Bash 2018   (2018-5-5)
Kent State Taco Bash 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.75   12.77   14.08 10.75 13.81 11.73 12.76
Second round 6 9.62   10.93   11.98 11.40 9.62 10.61 10.78
First round 6 9.78   12.08   9.78 12.33 10.75 15.48 13.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.22   4.08   3.22 4.16 3.79 4.29 5.37
First round 12 3.14   5.19   6.31 6.15 3.14 4.75 4.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.97   42.93   44.23 40.52 50.08 39.97 44.04
Combined First round 4 39.67   44.96   48.75 44.61 39.67 49.86 41.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.12   1:37.89   1:22.12 1:39.18 1:36.29 1:38.19 1:41.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:11.76   3:20.77   3:28.68 3:21.86 3:11.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:03.85   5:32.78   5:45.95 5:48.55 5:03.85
  Shaker Spring 2018   (2018-4-14)
Shaker Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 8 9.26   10.05   9.26 10.64 10.23 12.11 9.27
Second round 7 8.75   10.47   12.64 10.48 10.06 8.75 10.88
First round 7 8.79   9.99   10.23 8.79 9.55 14.77 10.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.40   46.02   48.31 37.40 46.68 49.26 43.08
Combined First round 10 39.05   43.52   39.05 42.17 44.01 44.38 44.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:27.81   1:42.13   1:40.41 1:38.07 DNF 1:47.90 1:27.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:18.95   1:24.92   1:24.23 1:25.99 1:40.03 1:24.55 1:18.95
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.41   5.36   4.09 5.79 3.41 8.50 6.19
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.99   10.35   10.65 11.81 10.77 8.99 9.62
Second round 12 10.49   11.36   10.76 10.49 18.27 10.81 12.50
First round 8 8.67   9.91   9.82 10.64 8.67 12.45 9.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.69   5.49   5.05 6.79 6.71 3.69 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 40.36   50.41   46.70 DNF 40.36 52.61 51.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40   45.00   51 40 44
 Megaminx Final 8 1:29.60   1:41.23   1:41.36 1:29.60 1:40.27 1:53.68 1:42.07
Combined First round 7 1:24.16   1:31.12   1:25.80 1:24.16 1:32.13 1:35.42 1:36.75
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.24   5.98   7.86 6.51 5.47 5.24 5.96
First round 16 6.36   7.43   7.04 6.36 8.59 6.65 11.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.01   21.09   18.13 22.14 23.00 16.01 33.91
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  MCC Alpha 2018   (2018-1-13)
MCC Alpha 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.15   11.30   12.92 10.65 10.15 10.32 13.25
Second round 11 10.26   11.86   11.30 12.41 12.67 10.26 11.87
First round 22 9.91   13.63   DNF 11.35 13.39 16.16 9.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:31.07   1:33.86   1:42.39 1:35.98 1:31.31 1:34.29 1:31.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:08.27   3:19.73   3:08.27 3:21.90 3:29.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:56.00     6:56.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 18.49   22.40   18.49 21.93 20.25 25.01 27.59
Combined First round 16 21.76   24.98   37.28 24.39 27.67 22.89 21.76
 Skewb Combined Final 4 4.76   5.50   8.15 4.76 5.20 6.23 5.06
  Shaker Fall 2017   (2017-12-2)
Shaker Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.90   11.60   10.63 10.55 9.90 15.16 13.62
Second round 10 9.14   11.86   11.10 11.56 15.58 12.92 9.14
First round 11 10.39   11.32   10.86 11.62 10.39 11.49 12.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.65   43.69   42.32 45.77 45.40 43.34 39.65
Second round 10 41.84   46.83   53.85 44.12 2:21.67 42.52 41.84
Combined First round 10 40.27   47.89   45.72 50.38 40.27 47.56 50.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.16   1:35.62   1:57.35 1:39.00 1:33.16 1:33.70 1:34.16
Combined First round 9 1:29.51   1:41.41   1:54.27 DNF 1:38.80 1:29.51 1:31.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:17.26   3:25.43   3:17.26 3:34.78 3:24.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:17.59   1:26.29   1:17.59 1:33.01 1:26.20 1:21.18 1:31.48
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017   (2017-10-14)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.81   11.63   12.54 11.89 13.43 10.46 9.81
Second round 14 12.54   14.24   14.68 14.60 12.54 14.17 13.94
First round 11 12.46   13.29   13.42 12.46 14.58 12.55 13.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.31   49.04   50.40 46.31 49.05 47.66 51.65
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:15.87   3:22.89   3:27.89 3:15.87 3:24.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.31   26.70   22.31 27.83 29.44 25.22 27.05
Combined First round 13 22.91   24.98   24.16 22.91 23.85 26.92 32.87
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:15.89   1:32.43   1:33.49 1:38.33 1:44.09 1:25.46 1:15.89
  Glass City 2017   (2017-9-16)
Glass City 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   11.05   9.71 9.44 13.26 12.53 10.90
Second round 8 10.96   12.30   10.96 11.59 11.40 DNF 13.90
First round 9 9.46   11.12   12.26 14.05 10.49 10.61 9.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.02   4.25   4.40 4.07 4.27 5.35 4.02
Combined First round 5 2.87   3.26   3.31 2.87 3.18 5.93 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 49.95   1:00.99   1:01.05 49.95 DNF 57.10 1:04.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 20.43   26.42   25.89 20.43 24.29 29.07 36.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.62   9.02   11.51 8.74 9.65 6.62 8.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 19.47   25.53   26.63 25.08 19.47 30.83 24.88
  Michigan 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Michigan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 11.89   13.98   13.18 11.89 12.32 16.44 21.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.17   3.80   3.42 DNF 3.17 4.65 3.34
Combined First round 13 2.74   3.49   3.71 3.45 3.55 2.74 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 46.47   51.62   54.01 50.11 50.73 46.47 58.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:31.56   1:42.66   1:31.56 1:43.05 1:49.47 1:35.46 1:51.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:33.81   3:45.73   3:41.40 3:33.81 4:01.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.72   22.79   24.45 18.72 22.53 21.40 29.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 18.98   26.50   18.98 22.80 23.73 DNF 32.98
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:25.14   1:30.55   1:34.18 1:26.57 1:41.05 1:30.90 1:25.14
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 6.69   9.04   15.05 11.82 6.69 8.39 6.92
 Skewb Final 11 3.72   6.94   5.62 7.62 3.72 7.58 9.63
Combined First round 5 3.51   5.50   5.06 4.79 6.99 3.51 6.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 17.32   27.90   24.84 24.30 17.32 40.35 34.57
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Petoskey Cubing 2017   (2017-8-5)
Petoskey Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.58   10.85   11.68 9.19 12.67 11.69 8.58
Second round 4 9.90   11.48   9.90 DNF 10.91 12.57 10.95
First round 4 10.95   11.15   15.14 11.17 11.06 10.95 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.42   3.30   3.46 2.54 3.89 2.42 6.05
First round 5 2.25   4.25   4.08 4.95 7.87 2.25 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.93   49.23   48.18 52.37 44.93 53.04 47.14
Combined First round 5 44.03   50.57   50.56 53.25 54.30 44.03 47.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.95   1:47.97   1:55.18 1:57.35 1:15.95 1:42.63 1:46.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:57.15   4:02.23   4:04.42 3:57.15 4:05.13
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.45   6.97   4.45 8.32 6.02 7.15 7.74
First round 6 7.38   8.85   7.38 9.48 9.14 7.94 10.12
 Square-1 Final 3 15.40   21.28   21.17 44.82 15.40 26.28 16.39
Combined First round 4 21.91   26.80   21.91 24.22 27.78 34.17 28.40
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 92 9.51   11.43   9.51 10.96 15.73 12.38 10.95
First round 178 10.58   12.94   14.16 13.05 12.67 10.58 13.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 105 3.93   4.51   4.83 4.75 3.93 3.95 7.15
First round 115 2.04   4.15   3.27 5.39 4.60 2.04 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 44.47   50.61   47.86 55.71 44.47 48.27 1:04.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 163 1:47.02   1:55.20   1:59.50 1:52.52 1:47.02 1:53.59 2:02.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 81 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 178 23.96   27.27   DNF 24.74 24.06 33.00 23.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 68 1:34.13   1:37.26   1:40.11 1:44.77 1:36.19 1:35.47 1:34.13
 Pyraminx Second round 129 5.40   8.52   5.40 8.63 8.86 9.32 8.08
First round 105 6.16   7.17   10.28 6.63 8.27 6.16 6.60
 Skewb First round 95 6.09   7.43   6.70 8.64 6.09 6.95 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 94 27.56   28.41   30.76 28.38 28.73 28.12 27.56
  Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017   (2017-6-25)
Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.56   12.57   12.12 14.37 11.21 10.56 15.08
First round 14 10.61   12.73   13.59 14.10 13.12 11.48 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.91   5.30   3.81 2.91 7.69 6.77 5.32
First round 7 2.11   4.01   4.53 DNF 2.11 3.39 4.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:39.51   1:45.30   1:53.49 1:39.51 1:42.66 1:51.57 1:41.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:57.17   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 15.42   28.39   19.07 DNF 34.23 31.86 15.42
  Queen City 2017   (2017-6-3)
Queen City 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.88   12.98   12.36 13.86 12.71 14.14 11.88
Combined First round 9 9.64   11.74   11.90 12.85 10.48 13.69 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.57   3.88   4.73 3.71 4.68 2.57 3.26
First round 8 2.81   4.37   2.81 3.31 5.07 4.74 7.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.85   59.75   58.13 1:02.66 50.85 58.84 1:02.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:56.84   2:02.61   DNF 1:59.11 2:02.47 1:56.84 2:06.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:33.83   2:00.01   1:51.43 1:44.66 1:33.83 2:23.95 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 20 7.93   11.05   11.99 13.24 9.78 7.93 11.39
 Skewb Combined Final 6 4.90   6.38   7.84 6.06 5.25 8.47 4.90
  Shaker Spring 2017   (2017-4-8)
Shaker Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 11.09   13.06   11.52 15.30 13.68 13.98 11.09
Second round 11 9.50   12.10   9.50 11.52 13.73 12.12 12.67
First round 11 9.90   12.56   12.20 9.90 13.74 11.75 13.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.17   3.68   3.17 4.21 5.09 3.45 3.37
First round 12 3.28   3.78   3.56 4.19 3.28 4.89 3.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:50.77   1:53.48   1:56.22 1:55.98 1:51.89 1:52.56 1:50.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:28.64   3:52.30   3:36.19 4:32.08 3:28.64
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:37.42   1:49.51   1:48.73 1:37.42 1:51.30 2:10.89 1:48.51
  Dayton Winter 2017   (2017-1-7)
Dayton Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.33   12.72   12.39 9.33 14.45 14.47 11.31
Second round 10 11.17   12.64   11.17 12.98 15.25 12.02 12.91
First round 17 11.99   13.82   11.99 14.89 12.75 16.00 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.84   4.53   2.84 4.25 5.11 4.46 4.89
First round 7 2.91   3.56   3.76 4.69 3.84 3.07 2.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:59.56   2:14.22   2:21.06 1:59.56 2:15.52 2:06.08 2:21.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:28.34   DNF   4:28.34 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.52   8.57   9.84 8.59 6.52 9.14 7.97
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.84   5.66   5.92 5.61 6.06 5.45 4.84
  Shaker Fall 2016   (2016-12-10)
Shaker Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.68   13.90   13.23 15.83 14.56 12.68 13.91
First round 12 12.10   13.16   12.42 16.29 14.14 12.92 12.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.05   4.05   3.67 4.38 4.11 2.05 5.02
First round 6 3.29   3.68   4.49 3.34 3.41 4.29 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.04   54.05   57.32 51.35 53.49 48.04 58.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:09.72   2:20.31   2:30.84 2:17.02 2:13.06 2:09.72 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.22   32.95   40.24 24.22 34.62 31.77 32.46
Combined First round 10 25.83   27.41   25.83 26.11 28.74 28.53 27.58
 Pyraminx Final 18 6.22   8.69   8.76 8.77 6.22 8.55 9.74
  MCC Gamma 2016   (2016-11-5)
MCC Gamma 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.65   13.00   11.65 14.17 14.13 11.98 12.88
Second round 14 9.79   13.43   14.53 12.91 9.79 13.63 13.75
First round 21 12.65   16.10   12.65 15.02 20.76 18.73 14.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 57.85   1:00.91   1:10.30 58.29 57.85 1:04.48 59.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.14   25.26   51.19 25.14 24.23 26.40 20.14
Combined First round 10 22.34   25.50   25.79 31.65 26.20 22.34 24.52
 Megaminx Final 7 1:39.71   1:51.34   1:39.71 1:51.29 1:52.08 1:51.74 1:50.99
Combined First round 8 1:46.17   1:56.88   1:46.17 2:08.30 1:56.05 2:01.67 1:52.93
 Square-1 Final 8 26.07   34.15   39.44 26.07 1:21.49 29.35 33.67
Combined First round 10 23.02   36.83   38.99 41.20 36.52 23.02 34.98
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Michigan 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Michigan 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.54   15.02   12.54 17.03 13.93 14.11 19.50
First round 58 11.06   17.35   21.43 11.06 16.54 22.78 14.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.30   4.84   3.30 5.26 4.36 5.70 4.89
Combined First round 19 3.72   4.37   4.67 3.94 3.72 4.51 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 52.76   1:09.87   1:22.16 DNF 1:08.22 59.22 52.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:17.25     2:25.99 2:17.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:22.86     5:22.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.54   29.92   27.47 29.83 48.66 25.54 32.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 19.14   22.03   19.14 24.45 22.68 24.10 19.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:11.92     2:11.92 2:12.24
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 8.00   10.77   13.17 8.00 11.19 11.90 9.23
 Skewb Final 15 6.84   8.10   10.06 8.70 7.84 6.84 7.77
Combined First round 14 5.29   6.17   7.02 6.02 7.69 5.47 5.29
 Square-1 Combined First round 28 45.02     45.02 1:02.04
  US Nationals 2016   (2016-7-29~31)
US Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 244 13.64   16.28   15.62 17.17 16.05 13.64 18.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 3.54   4.10   3.54 3.82 3.93 5.61 4.56
First round 95 3.86   4.30   4.11 5.84 4.09 4.71 3.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 122 47.68   54.77   53.99 56.84 59.52 47.68 53.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 154 2:02.36     2:02.36 2:14.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 126 5:28.47     5:28.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 64 3:34.78   DNF   DNF 3:34.78 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 167 26.21   30.10   29.08 26.21 31.87 29.35 35.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 91 21.48     23.09 21.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 82 2:10.97     DNF 2:10.97
 Pyraminx Combined First round 156 9.04   10.83   10.02 11.95 10.90 9.04 11.58
 Skewb Second round 44 6.15   6.85   6.81 8.45 6.15 6.29 7.44
Combined First round 41 4.95   6.37   4.95 5.60 6.76 7.63 6.75
  Petoskey Cubing 2016   (2016-7-23)
Petoskey Cubing 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.17   14.44   12.17 13.77 21.43 14.51 15.04
Second round 7 12.55   13.84   13.63 14.84 13.45 14.43 12.55
First round 9 11.03   14.49   14.18 15.32 14.49 11.03 14.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.66   3.23   3.32 2.66 3.57 2.88 3.50
First round 7 2.02   4.29   3.83 4.32 2.02 4.72 8.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 56.49   1:01.16   1:01.58 1:17.48 56.49 1:02.63 59.26
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 5:09.65   5:41.08   5:09.65 5:13.83 6:39.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 28.13   32.55   28.97 33.66 36.89 28.13 35.03
 Skewb Final 5 6.00   8.20   7.54 6.88 DNF 10.18 6.00
First round 3 4.43   6.44   6.53 4.43 6.15 6.65 9.19
  Slow N Steady Spring 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Slow N Steady Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.31   16.44   13.47 14.19 21.66 DNF 13.31
First round 62 11.92   14.40   15.76 13.85 14.49 14.86 11.92
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 2.49   4.70   DNF 4.86 2.49 3.82 5.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 56.84   1:06.48   1:05.32 56.84 1:06.98 DNF 1:07.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 2:20.30     2:35.93 2:20.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 31.03     33.24 31.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 39 6.34   9.40   7.49 11.21 6.34 11.84 9.50
 Skewb Second round 26 6.69   9.04   11.22 8.91 12.59 6.69 6.98
Combined First round 32 5.47   8.17   6.92 8.90 8.91 8.70 5.47
  MCC Beta 2016   (2016-5-14~15)
MCC Beta 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.90   16.68   21.54 18.30 16.50 15.25 14.90
First round 14 12.43   14.06   13.78 16.07 12.43 12.70 15.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:04.79   1:11.51   1:04.79 1:16.89 1:10.69 1:06.95 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 28.92   37.48   35.99 37.03 47.69 39.42 28.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 32.60     32.60 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 3:37.42     DNF 3:37.42
 Pyraminx Second round 19 10.17   11.70   11.57 10.69 10.17 12.83 DNF
Combined First round 15 8.92   9.74   11.73 9.52 8.92 10.73 8.98
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Dayton Spring 2016   (2016-4-2)
Dayton Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.00   17.08   15.83 19.16 16.25 12.00 21.36
First round 16 13.40   14.71   15.21 14.24 DNF 14.68 13.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.85   4.11   2.85 4.44 5.49 3.93 3.97
First round 12 3.69   4.41   3.75 4.90 4.57 3.69 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:02.94   1:10.23   1:19.20 1:06.59 1:08.08 1:16.02 1:02.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 30.27   38.45   36.47 47.56 31.31 DNF 30.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 3:22.65     3:22.65 4:13.30
 Pyraminx Second round 17 12.45   14.57   16.06 14.95 12.45 DNF 12.69
First round 16 7.48   8.75   8.44 7.48 9.09 13.71 8.72
  Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016   (2016-2-27)
Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.69   16.10   15.69 17.44 16.10 15.88 16.31
Second round 10 11.12   15.33   12.36 11.12 17.12 22.52 16.52
First round 20 14.09   17.95   18.32 14.09 17.66 17.88 24.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 32.08   39.70   40.76 44.60 32.08 38.36 39.99
Combined First round 17 37.78   39.89   37.79 41.13 40.76 43.98 37.78
  Dixon Winter 2016   (2016-2-6)
Dixon Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.82   19.40   19.16 21.52 17.51 13.82 22.74
First round 30 16.61   18.75   20.45 16.61 16.98 18.86 20.41
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.89   4.81   5.74 2.89 5.51 4.61 4.32
First round 14 3.11   4.97   5.01 6.21 5.64 4.26 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:21.22   1:35.71   DNF 1:23.71 1:26.55 1:21.22 1:56.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 59.67     DNF 59.67
  Queen City 2016   (2016-1-9)
Queen City 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.68   18.77   17.68 14.68 17.35 21.29 DNF
First round 24 16.73   19.92   21.65 16.73 17.82 23.53 20.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.83   4.81   3.87 2.83 18.14 6.12 4.43
First round 11 4.46   5.07   4.92 6.45 4.95 4.46 5.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:19.64   1:29.68   1:34.53 1:19.64 1:23.16 1:32.90 1:32.97
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.64   14.00   DNF 11.96 9.64 14.19 15.84
 Skewb Final 10 6.76   8.66   7.65 23.79 6.76 8.40 9.92
First round 9 7.22   8.50   7.70 8.40 11.46 7.22 9.39
  MCC Delta 2015   (2015-12-19)
MCC Delta 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.56   21.57   21.72 17.56 24.11 18.88 24.17
First round 28 13.28   17.07   13.28 14.98 18.19 20.03 18.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:22.96     1:22.96 1:51.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:03.52     1:03.52 DNF
  Toronto Open Fall 2015   (2015-11-28)
Toronto Open Fall 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 58 14.88   18.13   17.77 20.47 20.03 16.58 14.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 6.39   7.35   6.85 6.39 7.66 11.53 7.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:40.51     1:40.51 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 86 9.86   15.13   10.83 21.45 15.94 18.63 9.86
 Skewb First round 35 7.62   13.48   16.32 7.62 12.53 13.25 14.67
  Cubic Catastrophe 2015   (2015-8-22)
Cubic Catastrophe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.63   29.08   21.63 30.66 28.67 28.92 29.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.34   9.35   11.29 9.12 7.93 10.99 7.34
  Indiana 2015   (2015-6-12~13)
Indiana 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 158 40.09   48.49   DNF 45.27 52.11 48.08 40.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 125 7.79   11.97   9.70 DNF 16.10 7.79 10.11
  Mishawaka Spring 2015   (2015-4-18)
Mishawaka Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 12.33   29.06   17.85 DNF 53.55 15.79 12.33