Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015SUCL01  Peru Male 21 0 6 12

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 186 695 8749 11.03 13.18 8230 629 165 1
 2x2x2 Cube 121 525 6611 2.75 3.56 2289 153 37 2
 4x4x4 Cube 67 247 3312 41.34 48.55 3665 281 81 1
 5x5x5 Cube 56 227 3432 1:30.15 1:39.25 3409 224 57
 6x6x6 Cube 22 110 1779 2:53.15 3:02.60 1681 101 20 1
 7x7x7 Cube 29 140 2261 4:56.34 5:14.58 2230 136 29 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 50 294 4458 4:54.73

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 28 389 5389 59

 3x3x3 One-Handed 119 408 5175 19.35 24.26 5411 417 116 1
 Megaminx 79 256 2206 1:21.32 1:29.91 2107 239 75 1
 Pyraminx 60 266 3795 4.36 6.23 2758 182 41 3 2
 Skewb 50 243 3210 4.39 9.12 6237 457 86 2
 Square-1 13 95 1192 15.82 33.18 3040 248 27 2 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Final 14 14.84   16.24   16.80 17.12 15.73 14.84 16.19
Second round 11 12.52   14.85   12.52 14.93 14.86 14.77 21.39
First round 8 11.74   13.18   15.79 11.74 12.27 14.67 12.60
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 9 12.99   14.94   12.99 15.03 15.75 15.08 14.72
Second round 11 12.83   13.96   15.01 13.59 20.47 12.83 13.27
First round 7 12.80   14.57   14.41 12.80 15.35 15.62 13.94
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Final 21 13.00   14.41   13.00 15.00 13.57 16.73 14.66
Second round 21 12.15   15.08   16.17 14.03 12.15 18.60 15.03
First round 17 12.20   14.34   13.83 12.20 14.09 19.47 15.10
 Cusco Speedcubing 2019 Final 2 12.22   13.60   13.49 14.04 12.22 18.40 13.26
Second round 6 12.91   14.30   13.05 20.88 14.32 15.54 12.91
First round 7 12.03   15.10   14.81 15.16 18.57 15.33 12.03
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 7 12.12   14.60   19.60 15.80 12.72 12.12 15.27
Second round 9 13.78   15.26   17.27 14.05 18.16 13.78 14.47
First round 12 13.13   15.71   16.20 13.13 19.98 13.77 17.17
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 16 12.06   14.17   12.06 13.85 16.42 17.96 12.23
Second round 12 11.24   13.57   13.70 11.24 12.74 14.78 14.27
First round 21 11.03   15.37   15.26 16.48 11.03 14.94 15.91
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 13 11.52   14.47   13.70 11.52 15.88 13.83 16.45
Second round 14 14.34   15.05   14.34 15.29 14.57 16.12 15.30
First round 11 13.59   15.19   14.22 13.59 16.13 15.21 16.96
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 11 12.78   14.32   13.49 14.69 14.77 12.78 14.96
Second round 12 12.84   14.25   13.46 15.49 16.29 13.79 12.84
First round 20 11.25   18.79   17.09 19.41 24.48 19.86 11.25
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 14 15.03   16.06   15.03 15.94 16.16 19.05 16.09
Second round 13 14.41   15.34   16.70 17.35 14.81 14.41 14.52
First round 11 13.84   15.40   16.09 20.42 14.09 16.02 13.84
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 9 16.04   18.46   21.24 16.04 17.34 20.85 17.19
Second round 7 11.80   16.35   19.10 17.66 14.69 16.69 11.80
First round 6 14.44   16.61   18.63 16.05 14.44 16.34 17.45
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second round 28 13.98   17.72   18.68 13.98 18.44 26.46 16.04
First round 28 14.72   16.40   16.20 17.01 14.72 15.98 19.54
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 6 14.12   16.19   14.12 15.14 15.55 18.31 17.87
Second round 10 14.90   17.17   16.56 17.59 17.35 18.05 14.90
First round 9 13.19   16.83   17.77 19.36 13.93 18.79 13.19
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 8 14.96   15.89   16.45 14.96 15.78 17.45 15.45
Second round 9 15.05   17.68   15.58 22.65 15.94 21.51 15.05
First round 8 15.85   19.04   17.90 15.85 19.95 DNF 19.28
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 10 15.17   16.79   18.29 15.17 16.88 15.20 19.23
Second round 13 16.71   19.23   16.71 17.78 17.93 21.97 22.37
First round 12 15.57   18.06   20.54 16.25 21.35 17.39 15.57
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 14 15.94   18.70   29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
First round 12 15.97   16.60   15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Second round 21 18.70   20.53   20.13 18.70 20.69 22.18 20.76
First round 20 15.57   19.18   15.57 17.37 20.58 21.92 19.59
 TCG Welcome 2016 Second round 27 17.05   22.52   22.51 23.28 17.05 21.77 24.06
First round 21 16.88   20.03   19.35 16.88 21.85 DNF 18.89
 Tecsup Open 2015 Second round 21 24.05   26.34   27.93 25.32 24.05 26.22 27.48
First round 21 26.26   29.48   26.26 27.09 32.05 36.82 29.29
 San Martin Open 2015 Second round 20 25.13   27.37   26.04 26.56 25.13 29.50 30.44
First round 23 22.43   30.03   22.43 32.30 32.04 26.32 31.73
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 First round 50 41.33   53.52   41.33 48.05 59.89 52.62 1:04.44
 Hunter Open 2015 First round 35 1:03.68   1:07.83   1:07.98 1:08.23 1:03.68 1:07.28 1:10.14
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Final 3 3.46   4.19   4.13 9.88 4.75 3.46 3.68
First round 7 3.65   4.84   4.06 4.62 3.65 5.85 6.13
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 9 4.80   5.99   5.48 4.80 7.57 8.11 4.91
First round 6 4.13   4.85   4.98 4.13 6.54 4.48 5.08
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Second round 16 3.60   5.76   9.12 3.60 5.09 4.12 8.06
First round 12 4.03   5.41   4.03 6.75 6.58 4.05 5.61
 Cusco Speedcubing 2019 Final 4 3.40   5.11   3.40 6.91 4.88 5.40 5.04
First round 2 3.60   5.08   5.77 5.45 7.08 4.03 3.60
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 3 3.68   4.42   4.35 3.68 5.31 4.86 4.04
First round 5 3.66   4.85   8.96 4.33 3.66 4.59 5.64
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 7 3.40   4.15   5.90 4.63 3.78 3.40 4.03
First round 6 3.97   4.65   5.01 4.87 6.84 3.97 4.07
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 7 3.67   5.23   5.34 4.02 11.09 3.67 6.32
First round 1 3.22   3.56   3.46 3.22 5.69 3.73 3.49
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 2.75   5.10   2.75 4.19 7.59 6.32 4.79
First round 9 4.29   5.67   4.63 4.29 6.13 6.59 6.24
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 5 3.56   4.33   3.56 5.35 4.13 4.71 4.15
First round 8 3.35   5.22   3.35 5.76 9.48 5.57 4.32
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 4 4.33   4.70   4.33 5.14 4.61 4.74 4.76
First round 2 3.26   4.44   3.86 5.17 4.30 3.26 24.68
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 9 3.87   4.65   6.64 4.43 3.87 4.65 4.88
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 4 5.17   5.73   6.13 6.49 5.43 5.63 5.17
First round 5 4.73   5.84   7.43 5.67 4.73 5.66 6.19
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 4.15   5.23   4.15 4.46 6.65 5.09 6.15
First round 5 4.86   5.81   6.71 5.81 4.91 7.78 4.86
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 11 5.94   8.79   11.78 7.51 11.67 7.18 5.94
Combined First round 11 5.70   7.64   13.23 7.50 5.70 6.76 8.67
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 7 5.98   6.61   5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
First round 7 5.10   6.71   7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 4 4.93   6.01   5.68 6.87 4.93 6.42 5.92
First round 10 5.03   6.90   8.75 6.01 6.65 8.03 5.03
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 4.97   6.56   5.81 7.15 8.06 6.71 4.97
First round 8 3.99   6.91   8.65 7.24 8.35 5.15 3.99
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 11 6.36   8.11   10.78 7.81 8.82 7.69 6.36
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 11 5.12   9.37   11.29 7.17 9.88 5.12 11.06
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 Combined First round 17 5.27   14.56   DNF 8.16 15.51 5.27 20.02
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 6 51.91   59.80   1:05.19 59.67 51.91 56.03 1:03.70
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 8 48.29   55.65   59.01 55.43 57.18 54.35 48.29
First round 7 46.46   51.83   52.50 52.47 51.86 51.16 46.46
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Combined First round 17 51.66   56.13   56.76 56.89 56.30 55.34 51.66
 Cusco Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 4 52.54   57.27   52.54 1:02.47 59.51 57.02 55.27
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 45.09   53.37   48.98 56.11 45.09 56.88 55.01
Combined First round 6 41.34   48.55   1:02.63 45.05 53.83 46.76 41.34
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Combined Final 6 46.93   52.43   DNF 55.37 50.50 46.93 51.43
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 47.46   1:02.01   1:02.65 1:04.07 1:25.29 47.46 59.30
Combined First round 4 49.35   57.24   1:04.08 58.75 53.54 49.35 59.42
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 10 49.30   54.72   49.30 56.22 55.75 52.18 58.30
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 3 50.60   59.13   1:10.50 1:00.71 50.60 54.91 1:01.77
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Combined Final 4 56.78   59.98   58.68 1:06.71 1:03.01 58.24 56.78
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 6 54.54   1:06.42   1:28.13 54.54 1:05.81 1:06.94 1:06.52
Combined First round 7 51.47   1:05.36   1:18.55 51.47 59.89 1:16.75 59.43
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 5 1:01.11   1:09.35   1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:10.02   1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined First round 7 1:04.70   1:17.00   1:16.08 1:20.08 1:26.76 1:14.83 1:04.70
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 1:05.43   1:16.80   1:19.73 1:20.64 1:22.48 1:05.43 1:10.04
First round 6 1:12.25   1:16.78   1:18.12 1:16.92 1:12.25 1:24.83 1:15.29
 Tecsup Open 2015 Final 5 1:17.43   1:28.36   1:45.39 1:17.43 1:27.24 1:27.67 1:30.18
First round 5 1:21.71   1:27.94   1:24.43 1:21.71 1:26.83 1:32.55 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Combined First round 10 1:31.90   1:42.20   1:31.90 1:52.14 1:43.37 1:39.08 1:44.16
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Combined Final 6 1:30.15   1:39.25   1:40.33 1:39.42 1:30.15 1:48.54 1:37.99
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 4 1:30.16   1:47.74   2:13.27 1:55.33 1:50.74 1:37.15 1:30.16
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 14 1:57.70     1:57.70 1:58.69
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 7 2:08.51   2:15.49   2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined Final 8 2:23.39   2:32.00   2:25.54 2:47.32 2:23.39 2:25.77 2:44.68
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Combined Final 5 2:59.11   3:02.61   3:06.61 3:02.10 2:59.11
 Salesianos Open 2018 Combined Final 3 2:53.15   3:02.60   3:16.59 2:53.15 2:58.06
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Combined Final 6 3:00.20   3:15.89   3:24.82 3:00.20 3:22.64
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Combined Final 6 4:58.86     4:58.86
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Combined Final 6 5:09.90     5:09.90
 Salesianos Open 2018 Combined Final 3 4:56.34   5:14.58   5:41.45 4:56.34 5:05.95
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Combined Final 4 6:56.08     6:56.08
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 4:56.21   DNF   DNF 4:56.21 DNF
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 7 4:54.73   DNF   DNF 4:54.73 DNF
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 6 8:02.51   DNF   8:02.51 DNS DNS
First round 6 7:48.83   DNF   DNF 7:48.83 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 5 59     59
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Combined First round 6 23.75   26.34   26.49 28.72 23.82 23.75 DNF
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Final 10 20.77   24.26   21.81 20.77 27.54 23.52 27.45
Combined First round 10 20.53   24.40   29.13 26.43 20.53 25.14 21.62
 Cusco Speedcubing 2019 Final 5 20.91   27.21   27.35 27.19 38.66 20.91 27.10
Combined First round 5 20.68   24.30   24.67 22.20 20.68 26.04 28.80
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 4 19.35   24.58   19.35 27.17 25.61 20.96 27.40
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 24.49   28.75   28.32 24.49 33.31 34.99 24.61
Combined First round 7 22.15   25.51   23.95 25.19 27.40 22.15 28.37
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 3 20.36   26.52   20.36 27.33 30.84 28.15 24.08
First round 3 25.24   28.96   31.96 33.47 25.79 29.12 25.24
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 20.88   29.54   29.69 32.34 46.50 20.88 26.59
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 6 29.86   33.69   37.58 31.28 29.86 32.21 DNF
First round 6 26.68   30.99   29.93 28.65 34.40 26.68 DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 8 29.95   32.91   34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined First round 10 32.03   37.36   42.47 37.23 36.20 32.03 38.66
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 7 35.49   39.03   35.49 37.91 40.27 38.92 52.79
First round 7 33.40   37.71   41.06 36.58 33.40 36.68 39.87
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 8 47.50   51.39   52.53 48.29 1:06.69 53.36 47.50
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 9 47.59   53.69   58.94 47.59 52.89 51.95 56.24
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 6 1:26.13   1:51.54   1:43.40 1:59.93 1:51.29 1:26.13 DNF
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 6 1:24.77   1:30.19   1:24.77 1:25.18 1:58.07 1:28.43 1:36.95
Combined First round 6 1:21.32   1:29.91   1:41.89 1:29.13 1:31.90 1:28.70 1:21.32
 TCG Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 1:41.49   1:45.75   1:41.74 1:41.49 1:48.03 1:47.47 2:13.37
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 4 1:33.28   1:48.72   1:33.28 1:39.24 1:49.98 1:56.93 2:14.43
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Combined Final 3 2:32.70     2:32.70 3:00.10
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Final 4 5.18   7.46   8.57 5.18 6.93 7.95 7.51
First round 3 5.04   6.39   5.04 10.46 6.43 7.08 5.65
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 3 4.38   6.23   5.78 7.81 7.02 4.38 5.88
First round 5 7.70   8.83   8.01 9.97 7.70 8.52 16.96
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Final 10 6.86   7.86   7.44 7.01 9.58 6.86 9.14
First round 8 6.11   7.72   9.04 9.72 6.35 7.78 6.11
 Cusco Speedcubing 2019 Final 2 4.40   8.01   4.40 9.21 8.95 7.58 7.50
First round 2 4.36   8.66   4.36 7.01 9.13 11.82 9.85
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 2 6.37   6.72   6.56 6.65 12.13 6.37 6.96
First round 3 6.27   7.57   7.05 6.27 8.31 9.63 7.34
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 6 7.32   8.21   9.58 7.32 7.42 7.95 9.26
First round 10 6.24   9.82   6.24 8.62 13.75 11.94 8.91
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 5 5.16   6.55   10.02 5.64 5.16 5.47 8.55
First round 3 5.62   6.53   12.11 7.31 6.38 5.91 5.62
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 2 5.32   7.18   8.70 5.32 6.20 9.61 6.65
First round 4 6.30   7.15   7.34 10.90 6.88 6.30 7.22
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 3 6.03   7.45   7.84 7.33 6.03 8.54 7.17
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 4 6.87   9.28   9.19 9.95 15.11 6.87 8.70
First round 4 6.64   8.97   10.66 8.03 11.09 8.22 6.64
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 4 8.72   10.23   13.08 8.74 8.72 17.71 8.87
First round 5 8.07   10.93   8.07 12.61 9.42 11.54 11.84
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 9.41   11.49   10.14 11.93 14.66 12.41 9.41
First round 4 9.30   10.14   10.18 10.29 9.96 9.30 14.14
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 5 8.79   9.64   9.93 9.08 9.90 15.20 8.79
Combined First round 5 6.29   13.95   9.98 19.77 14.41 6.29 17.47
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 6 10.09   12.22   11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
First round 6 6.81   12.44   9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 8 8.47   12.28   14.78 8.47 13.49 15.19 8.58
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 6.86   12.31   12.52 13.18 11.23 14.21 6.86
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 7 8.91   13.08   22.65 11.76 15.06 8.91 12.43
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Newton Speedcubing 2019 Final 6 8.17   11.53   12.32 11.04 11.24 8.17 12.48
 Glorioso San Carlos 2019 Final 6 8.27   10.44   8.27 10.38 14.00 8.91 12.02
First round 5 4.39   10.02   12.38 9.06 4.39 8.63 12.61
 TCG Deluxe 2019 Combined Final 7 7.30   10.49   9.90 7.30 9.16 12.41 14.46
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 4 5.38   9.32   8.37 11.52 10.72 8.86 5.38
Combined First round 3 7.45   10.39   DNF 7.45 12.13 10.08 8.97
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 3 5.95   9.12   11.11 7.18 5.95 9.06 13.54
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 3 8.86   13.43   15.57 15.49 8.86 9.24 20.73
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 4 12.59   16.87   18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 2 25.65   34.06   1:15.97 28.85 25.65 37.72 35.61
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 3 22.64   33.23   34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 2 15.82   33.18   28.24 41.74 37.60 15.82 33.71
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  Newton Speedcubing 2019   (2019-2-24)
Newton Speedcubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.84   16.24   16.80 17.12 15.73 14.84 16.19
Second round 11 12.52   14.85   12.52 14.93 14.86 14.77 21.39
First round 8 11.74   13.18   15.79 11.74 12.27 14.67 12.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.46   4.19   4.13 9.88 4.75 3.46 3.68
First round 7 3.65   4.84   4.06 4.62 3.65 5.85 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 51.91   59.80   1:05.19 59.67 51.91 56.03 1:03.70
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:26.13   1:51.54   1:43.40 1:59.93 1:51.29 1:26.13 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.18   7.46   8.57 5.18 6.93 7.95 7.51
First round 3 5.04   6.39   5.04 10.46 6.43 7.08 5.65
 Skewb Final 6 8.17   11.53   12.32 11.04 11.24 8.17 12.48
  Glorioso San Carlos 2019   (2019-2-16)
Glorioso San Carlos 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.99   14.94   12.99 15.03 15.75 15.08 14.72
Second round 11 12.83   13.96   15.01 13.59 20.47 12.83 13.27
First round 7 12.80   14.57   14.41 12.80 15.35 15.62 13.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.80   5.99   5.48 4.80 7.57 8.11 4.91
First round 6 4.13   4.85   4.98 4.13 6.54 4.48 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.29   55.65   59.01 55.43 57.18 54.35 48.29
First round 7 46.46   51.83   52.50 52.47 51.86 51.16 46.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 59     59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 6 23.75   26.34   26.49 28.72 23.82 23.75 DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 1:24.77   1:30.19   1:24.77 1:25.18 1:58.07 1:28.43 1:36.95
Combined First round 6 1:21.32   1:29.91   1:41.89 1:29.13 1:31.90 1:28.70 1:21.32
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.38   6.23   5.78 7.81 7.02 4.38 5.88
First round 5 7.70   8.83   8.01 9.97 7.70 8.52 16.96
 Skewb Final 6 8.27   10.44   8.27 10.38 14.00 8.91 12.02
First round 5 4.39   10.02   12.38 9.06 4.39 8.63 12.61
  TCG Deluxe 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
TCG Deluxe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 21 13.00   14.41   13.00 15.00 13.57 16.73 14.66
Second round 21 12.15   15.08   16.17 14.03 12.15 18.60 15.03
First round 17 12.20   14.34   13.83 12.20 14.09 19.47 15.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.60   5.76   9.12 3.60 5.09 4.12 8.06
First round 12 4.03   5.41   4.03 6.75 6.58 4.05 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.66   56.13   56.76 56.89 56.30 55.34 51.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:31.90   1:42.20   1:31.90 1:52.14 1:43.37 1:39.08 1:44.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:59.11   3:02.61   3:06.61 3:02.10 2:59.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:09.90     5:09.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.77   24.26   21.81 20.77 27.54 23.52 27.45
Combined First round 10 20.53   24.40   29.13 26.43 20.53 25.14 21.62
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.86   7.86   7.44 7.01 9.58 6.86 9.14
First round 8 6.11   7.72   9.04 9.72 6.35 7.78 6.11
 Skewb Combined Final 7 7.30   10.49   9.90 7.30 9.16 12.41 14.46
  Cusco Speedcubing 2019   (2019-1-5)
Cusco Speedcubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 12.22   13.60   13.49 14.04 12.22 18.40 13.26
Second round 6 12.91   14.30   13.05 20.88 14.32 15.54 12.91
First round 7 12.03   15.10   14.81 15.16 18.57 15.33 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.40   5.11   3.40 6.91 4.88 5.40 5.04
First round 2 3.60   5.08   5.77 5.45 7.08 4.03 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 52.54   57.27   52.54 1:02.47 59.51 57.02 55.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.91   27.21   27.35 27.19 38.66 20.91 27.10
Combined First round 5 20.68   24.30   24.67 22.20 20.68 26.04 28.80
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.40   8.01   4.40 9.21 8.95 7.58 7.50
First round 2 4.36   8.66   4.36 7.01 9.13 11.82 9.85
  Game Pro Tour 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Game Pro Tour 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.12   14.60   19.60 15.80 12.72 12.12 15.27
Second round 9 13.78   15.26   17.27 14.05 18.16 13.78 14.47
First round 12 13.13   15.71   16.20 13.13 19.98 13.77 17.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.68   4.42   4.35 3.68 5.31 4.86 4.04
First round 5 3.66   4.85   8.96 4.33 3.66 4.59 5.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.35   24.58   19.35 27.17 25.61 20.96 27.40
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.37   6.72   6.56 6.65 12.13 6.37 6.96
First round 3 6.27   7.57   7.05 6.27 8.31 9.63 7.34
  Salesianos Open 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Salesianos Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.06   14.17   12.06 13.85 16.42 17.96 12.23
Second round 12 11.24   13.57   13.70 11.24 12.74 14.78 14.27
First round 21 11.03   15.37   15.26 16.48 11.03 14.94 15.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.40   4.15   5.90 4.63 3.78 3.40 4.03
First round 6 3.97   4.65   5.01 4.87 6.84 3.97 4.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:53.15   3:02.60   3:16.59 2:53.15 2:58.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:56.34   5:14.58   5:41.45 4:56.34 5:05.95
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.32   8.21   9.58 7.32 7.42 7.95 9.26
First round 10 6.24   9.82   6.24 8.62 13.75 11.94 8.91
 Skewb Final 4 5.38   9.32   8.37 11.52 10.72 8.86 5.38
Combined First round 3 7.45   10.39   DNF 7.45 12.13 10.08 8.97
  Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018   (2018-8-4)
Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.52   14.47   13.70 11.52 15.88 13.83 16.45
Second round 14 14.34   15.05   14.34 15.29 14.57 16.12 15.30
First round 11 13.59   15.19   14.22 13.59 16.13 15.21 16.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.67   5.23   5.34 4.02 11.09 3.67 6.32
First round 1 3.22   3.56   3.46 3.22 5.69 3.73 3.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:30.15   1:39.25   1:40.33 1:39.42 1:30.15 1:48.54 1:37.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:00.20   3:15.89   3:24.82 3:00.20 3:22.64
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.16   6.55   10.02 5.64 5.16 5.47 8.55
First round 3 5.62   6.53   12.11 7.31 6.38 5.91 5.62
  TCG Fall 2018   (2018-6-2)
TCG Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.78   14.32   13.49 14.69 14.77 12.78 14.96
Second round 12 12.84   14.25   13.46 15.49 16.29 13.79 12.84
First round 20 11.25   18.79   17.09 19.41 24.48 19.86 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   5.10   2.75 4.19 7.59 6.32 4.79
First round 9 4.29   5.67   4.63 4.29 6.13 6.59 6.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.09   53.37   48.98 56.11 45.09 56.88 55.01
Combined First round 6 41.34   48.55   1:02.63 45.05 53.83 46.76 41.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.49   28.75   28.32 24.49 33.31 34.99 24.61
Combined First round 7 22.15   25.51   23.95 25.19 27.40 22.15 28.37
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:41.49   1:45.75   1:41.74 1:41.49 1:48.03 1:47.47 2:13.37
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.32   7.18   8.70 5.32 6.20 9.61 6.65
First round 4 6.30   7.15   7.34 10.90 6.88 6.30 7.22
  Colegio Newton Yura 2018   (2018-2-11)
Colegio Newton Yura 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 15.03   16.06   15.03 15.94 16.16 19.05 16.09
Second round 13 14.41   15.34   16.70 17.35 14.81 14.41 14.52
First round 11 13.84   15.40   16.09 20.42 14.09 16.02 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.56   4.33   3.56 5.35 4.13 4.71 4.15
First round 8 3.35   5.22   3.35 5.76 9.48 5.57 4.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.93   52.43   DNF 55.37 50.50 46.93 51.43
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.03   7.45   7.84 7.33 6.03 8.54 7.17
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 16.04   18.46   21.24 16.04 17.34 20.85 17.19
Second round 7 11.80   16.35   19.10 17.66 14.69 16.69 11.80
First round 6 14.44   16.61   18.63 16.05 14.44 16.34 17.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.33   4.70   4.33 5.14 4.61 4.74 4.76
First round 2 3.26   4.44   3.86 5.17 4.30 3.26 24.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.46   1:02.01   1:02.65 1:04.07 1:25.29 47.46 59.30
Combined First round 4 49.35   57.24   1:04.08 58.75 53.54 49.35 59.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:30.16   1:47.74   2:13.27 1:55.33 1:50.74 1:37.15 1:30.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.36   26.52   20.36 27.33 30.84 28.15 24.08
First round 3 25.24   28.96   31.96 33.47 25.79 29.12 25.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:33.28   1:48.72   1:33.28 1:39.24 1:49.98 1:56.93 2:14.43
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.87   9.28   9.19 9.95 15.11 6.87 8.70
First round 4 6.64   8.97   10.66 8.03 11.09 8.22 6.64
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.98   17.72   18.68 13.98 18.44 26.46 16.04
First round 28 14.72   16.40   16.20 17.01 14.72 15.98 19.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 3.87   4.65   6.64 4.43 3.87 4.65 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 49.30   54.72   49.30 56.22 55.75 52.18 58.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:57.70     1:57.70 1:58.69
  TCG Fall Arequipa 2017   (2017-4-22)
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.12   16.19   14.12 15.14 15.55 18.31 17.87
Second round 10 14.90   17.17   16.56 17.59 17.35 18.05 14.90
First round 9 13.19   16.83   17.77 19.36 13.93 18.79 13.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.17   5.73   6.13 6.49 5.43 5.63 5.17
First round 5 4.73   5.84   7.43 5.67 4.73 5.66 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 50.60   59.13   1:10.50 1:00.71 50.60 54.91 1:01.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 8.72   10.23   13.08 8.74 8.72 17.71 8.87
First round 5 8.07   10.93   8.07 12.61 9.42 11.54 11.84
 Skewb Final 3 5.95   9.12   11.11 7.18 5.95 9.06 13.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 25.65   34.06   1:15.97 28.85 25.65 37.72 35.61
  Yura Speedcubers 2017   (2017-1-14)
Yura Speedcubers 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.96   15.89   16.45 14.96 15.78 17.45 15.45
Second round 9 15.05   17.68   15.58 22.65 15.94 21.51 15.05
First round 8 15.85   19.04   17.90 15.85 19.95 DNF 19.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.15   5.23   4.15 4.46 6.65 5.09 6.15
First round 5 4.86   5.81   6.71 5.81 4.91 7.78 4.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 56.78   59.98   58.68 1:06.71 1:03.01 58.24 56.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 4:56.21   DNF   DNF 4:56.21 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.88   29.54   29.69 32.34 46.50 20.88 26.59
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:32.70     2:32.70 3:00.10
 Pyraminx Final 4 9.41   11.49   10.14 11.93 14.66 12.41 9.41
First round 4 9.30   10.14   10.18 10.29 9.96 9.30 14.14
 Skewb Final 3 8.86   13.43   15.57 15.49 8.86 9.24 20.73
  UNSA Speedcubing 2016   (2016-10-29)
UNSA Speedcubing 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.17   16.79   18.29 15.17 16.88 15.20 19.23
Second round 13 16.71   19.23   16.71 17.78 17.93 21.97 22.37
First round 12 15.57   18.06   20.54 16.25 21.35 17.39 15.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.94   8.79   11.78 7.51 11.67 7.18 5.94
Combined First round 11 5.70   7.64   13.23 7.50 5.70 6.76 8.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.54   1:06.42   1:28.13 54.54 1:05.81 1:06.94 1:06.52
Combined First round 7 51.47   1:05.36   1:18.55 51.47 59.89 1:16.75 59.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 29.86   33.69   37.58 31.28 29.86 32.21 DNF
First round 6 26.68   30.99   29.93 28.65 34.40 26.68 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.79   9.64   9.93 9.08 9.90 15.20 8.79
Combined First round 5 6.29   13.95   9.98 19.77 14.41 6.29 17.47
  Game Pro Tour 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Game Pro Tour 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.94   18.70   29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
First round 12 15.97   16.60   15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 5.98   6.61   5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
First round 7 5.10   6.71   7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.11   1:09.35   1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:10.02   1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
 5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:08.51   2:15.49   2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:58.86     4:58.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:56.08     6:56.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 4:54.73   DNF   DNF 4:54.73 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 29.95   32.91   34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 10.09   12.22   11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
First round 6 6.81   12.44   9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
 Skewb Final 4 12.59   16.87   18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
 Square-1 Final 3 22.64   33.23   34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  UCSM Supérate Open 2016   (2016-6-11)
UCSM Supérate Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 18.70   20.53   20.13 18.70 20.69 22.18 20.76
First round 20 15.57   19.18   15.57 17.37 20.58 21.92 19.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.93   6.01   5.68 6.87 4.93 6.42 5.92
First round 10 5.03   6.90   8.75 6.01 6.65 8.03 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:04.70   1:17.00   1:16.08 1:20.08 1:26.76 1:14.83 1:04.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.39   2:32.00   2:25.54 2:47.32 2:23.39 2:25.77 2:44.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:02.51   DNF   8:02.51 DNS DNS
First round 6 7:48.83   DNF   DNF 7:48.83 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 32.03   37.36   42.47 37.23 36.20 32.03 38.66
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.47   12.28   14.78 8.47 13.49 15.19 8.58
 Square-1 Final 2 15.82   33.18   28.24 41.74 37.60 15.82 33.71
  TCG Welcome 2016   (2016-3-19)
TCG Welcome 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.05   22.52   22.51 23.28 17.05 21.77 24.06
First round 21 16.88   20.03   19.35 16.88 21.85 DNF 18.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.97   6.56   5.81 7.15 8.06 6.71 4.97
First round 8 3.99   6.91   8.65 7.24 8.35 5.15 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:05.43   1:16.80   1:19.73 1:20.64 1:22.48 1:05.43 1:10.04
First round 6 1:12.25   1:16.78   1:18.12 1:16.92 1:12.25 1:24.83 1:15.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 35.49   39.03   35.49 37.91 40.27 38.92 52.79
First round 7 33.40   37.71   41.06 36.58 33.40 36.68 39.87
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.86   12.31   12.52 13.18 11.23 14.21 6.86
  Tecsup Open 2015   (2015-11-28)
Tecsup Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 24.05   26.34   27.93 25.32 24.05 26.22 27.48
First round 21 26.26   29.48   26.26 27.09 32.05 36.82 29.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 6.36   8.11   10.78 7.81 8.82 7.69 6.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:17.43   1:28.36   1:45.39 1:17.43 1:27.24 1:27.67 1:30.18
First round 5 1:21.71   1:27.94   1:24.43 1:21.71 1:26.83 1:32.55 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 47.50   51.39   52.53 48.29 1:06.69 53.36 47.50
 Pyraminx First round 7 8.91   13.08   22.65 11.76 15.06 8.91 12.43
  San Martin Open 2015   (2015-10-10)
San Martin Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 25.13   27.37   26.04 26.56 25.13 29.50 30.44
First round 23 22.43   30.03   22.43 32.30 32.04 26.32 31.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.12   9.37   11.29 7.17 9.88 5.12 11.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 47.59   53.69   58.94 47.59 52.89 51.95 56.24
  TCG & Friends AQP 2015   (2015-7-8)
TCG & Friends AQP 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 41.33   53.52   41.33 48.05 59.89 52.62 1:04.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.27   14.56   DNF 8.16 15.51 5.27 20.02
  Hunter Open 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Hunter Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 1:03.68   1:07.83   1:07.98 1:08.23 1:03.68 1:07.28 1:10.14