Witold Sołtysik

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015SOLT03  Poland Male 16 0 0 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 53 410 1325 7.70 9.53 1241 370 51
 2x2x2 Cube 186 1607 4979 2.42 3.91 4114 1249 169
 4x4x4 Cube 114 994 3624 40.88 45.07 2890 791 85
 5x5x5 Cube 266 2744 9660 2:06.83

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 225 2113 5174 52

 3x3x3 One-Handed 58 576 2095 14.96 17.43 1358 378 45
 3x3x3 With Feet 51 491 1614 2:07.36

 Rubik's Clock 170 1591 4580 23.67

 Megaminx 71 596 2028 1:16.03 1:27.46 2184 635 76
 Pyraminx 33 146 388 2.21 3.41 292 106 25
 Skewb 58 305 874 2.81 4.92 921 321 57
 Square-1 11 110 385 10.20 11.71 180 52

5

2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Semi Final 20 7.70   9.58   7.70 10.25 10.72 8.30 10.20
Second round 15 8.09   9.53   DNF 9.51 8.09 9.86 9.22
First round 22 8.94   10.07   9.71 12.21 10.89 8.94 9.61
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 18 8.31   10.59   10.40 10.91 10.47 8.31 11.30
First round 12 9.06   10.37   9.79 11.10 11.22 10.23 9.06
 Project Będzin 2019 Second round 12 10.24   10.40   10.24 10.53 11.05 10.25 10.41
First round 16 9.40   10.26   9.40 10.90 11.86 9.91 9.97
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 7 9.34   10.41   11.32 9.89 10.01 9.34 12.49
Second round 8 10.08   10.69   10.08 10.60 10.73 10.75 12.14
First round 12 10.32   12.39   12.86 16.78 12.91 11.40 10.32
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 13 9.97   10.23   10.35 10.08 11.00 10.27 9.97
First round 17 9.57   11.55   9.57 12.97 12.63 10.21 11.81
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 28 9.55   11.97   12.34 15.59 12.29 9.55 11.28
First round 27 11.07   12.44   13.37 12.03 11.07 11.93 13.85
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 39 11.53   12.85   11.67 12.49 14.39 14.49 11.53
Second round 49 11.75   12.34   12.49 13.15 12.23 11.75 12.29
First round 23 10.46   10.98   10.77 11.00 10.46 11.49 11.17
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 67 11.38   15.18   15.25 16.25 11.38 14.03 16.68
First round 60 11.26   15.14   18.20 DNF 12.81 11.26 14.41
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 33 12.25   13.56   14.18 12.47 15.74 14.04 12.25
First round 42 13.54   16.32   14.53 20.10 14.34 21.11 13.54
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 39 16.27   18.69   16.38 19.30 20.39 23.76 16.27
First round 39 16.37   18.30   33.54 16.37 17.74 18.07 19.08
 SLS Gliwice 2017 First round 88 15.65   24.25   24.62 20.00 28.81 15.65 28.14
 WLS Jesień 2016 First round 33 18.19   21.15   24.08 23.94 18.53 20.98 18.19
 Euro 2016 First round 356 17.58   19.97   24.94 19.93 17.66 17.58 22.33
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 First round 60 22.09   24.35   31.39 25.05 22.09 23.97 24.04
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 118 23.49   34.06   23.49 51.29 35.12 36.57 30.48
First round 115 25.55   28.09   30.89 25.55 25.96 31.45 27.43
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 34 3.43   4.30   3.65 7.78 3.43 5.61 3.64
First round 46 3.65   4.71   5.47 3.65 4.69 3.96 6.68
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 22 3.66   4.33   4.38 4.98 4.21 4.39 3.66
First round 38 3.53   5.01   6.23 3.53 5.79 3.96 5.28
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 16 2.96   3.91   3.73 2.96 4.51 3.49 5.61
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 11 2.53   4.22   2.53 4.14 8.61 4.18 4.34
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 28 3.57   5.02   5.14 7.03 6.06 3.85 3.57
First round 27 4.12   4.82   5.60 4.92 4.62 4.91 4.12
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 35 4.16   5.59   4.87 5.95 7.51 4.16 5.95
Combined First round 27 2.47   4.20   4.56 3.86 4.18 DNF 2.47
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 49 4.07   4.46   4.56 4.07 5.05 4.30 4.53
 Polish Open 2017 First round 42 4.35   5.00   5.04 5.00 5.42 4.35 4.96
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 34 4.31   5.07   4.31 5.17 4.99 5.04 6.11
First round 20 2.42   4.62   4.95 4.28 4.65 4.94 2.42
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 29 4.49   5.21   6.00 4.73 5.39 4.49 5.52
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 81 5.22   7.73   5.31 12.50 14.81 5.22 5.38
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 53 3.27   5.35   3.27 5.33 4.49 6.24 10.70
First round 65 5.59   5.79   5.82 11.60 5.59 5.97 5.59
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 17 4.15   5.10   6.49 4.15 4.38 4.78 6.13
 Euro 2016 First round 233 4.15   5.81   6.17 5.72 7.12 5.54 4.15
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 55 4.73   7.43   6.38 11.07 8.67 7.25 4.73
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 88 5.00   7.05   7.41 8.68 7.25 5.00 6.50
First round 89 4.85   6.88   4.93 7.83 4.85 7.89 8.46
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 46 46.59   49.28   46.59 52.20 48.47 51.68 47.69
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 22 40.88   46.54   46.05 56.41 40.88 47.46 46.11
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 22 41.51   50.48   50.89 56.81 41.51 57.10 43.74
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 9 42.41   45.07   42.41 46.15 44.00 52.72 45.06
Combined First round 9 44.71   47.73   57.67 44.71 47.25 46.99 48.94
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 25 42.89   49.95   45.75 58.37 51.58 42.89 52.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 40 1:02.03     1:02.03 1:08.35
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 56 42.98   56.72   1:01.96 56.45 57.29 56.41 42.98
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 50 1:00.55     1:01.81 1:00.55
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 50 1:26.05   1:40.59   1:26.05 2:09.32 1:48.41 1:31.87 1:41.49
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 34 1:28.48     1:44.13 1:28.48
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 79 2:21.85     2:35.82 2:21.85
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 32 1:54.17     DNF 1:54.17
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 326 1:54.76     1:54.76 1:55.82
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 55 2:36.45     2:36.45 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 37 2:06.83     2:18.58 2:06.83
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 26 2:40.61     2:40.61 2:44.59
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 43 2:30.84     2:30.84 2:33.58
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 45 2:51.74     3:01.93 2:51.74
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 90 2:34.90     2:42.06 2:34.90
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 48 2:21.96     2:28.81 2:21.96
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 42 3:10.07     3:23.89 3:10.07
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 70 4:07.96     4:07.96 DNF
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 240 3:50.23     DNF 3:50.23
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 16 52     52
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 23 54     54
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 10 14.96   17.43   19.33 18.78 16.74 14.96 16.77
Second round 12 16.93   17.60   21.28 16.93 17.30 17.41 18.08
First round 27 18.58   21.17   19.24 18.58 21.81 22.45 33.08
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 10 15.92   19.09   19.27 17.91 24.28 20.08 15.92
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 10 17.37   19.90   18.44 19.36 21.90 23.34 17.37
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 8 18.10   21.83   18.10 31.03 23.24 19.98 22.27
Combined First round 7 16.25   19.11   20.40 24.83 16.25 16.86 20.06
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 15 18.53   20.40   20.15 18.53 20.03 21.03 22.20
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 19 22.03   24.08   24.82 24.41 25.65 23.00 22.03
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 60 25.53   28.49   34.98 25.53 26.94 26.96 31.58
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 18 15.71   21.82   20.00 22.23 23.24 15.71 25.20
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 34 22.18   30.34   28.40 33.88 28.75 22.18 33.96
Combined First round 34 27.08   29.86   27.16 27.08 34.09 28.32 34.18
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 33 41.09     41.09 47.63
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 62 55.41     55.41 56.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 74 42.54   57.36   56.71 42.54 56.46 58.90 1:26.20
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 30 47.13     56.24 47.13
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 255 42.17   51.63   45.80 42.17 59.42 49.66 1:06.03
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 49 50.70     50.70 1:02.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 96 1:20.77     1:20.77 1:21.21
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 14 2:36.54     2:36.54
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 8 2:07.36   DNF   2:07.36 DNF 2:23.96
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 21 23.67     23.67 33.63
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 29 1:25.19   1:35.26   1:40.08 1:25.19 1:27.00 1:53.12 1:38.70
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 11 1:16.03   1:27.46   1:16.03 1:22.72 1:30.97 1:34.91 1:28.68
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 29 2:38.54     3:04.63 2:38.54
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 54 2:10.96     2:28.17 2:10.96
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 25 2:09.80     2:25.01 2:09.80
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 118 DNF     DNF DNF
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 32 4:04.97     4:04.97 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 47 4:00.06     4:00.06 4:07.88
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 9 3.74   4.27   4.19 4.56 5.68 3.74 4.06
Second round 10 3.02   3.48   4.30 3.35 3.79 3.31 3.02
First round 16 2.88   4.64   4.77 2.88 5.25 4.30 4.84
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 18 3.70   5.30   5.57 3.70 3.88 7.02 6.44
First round 10 4.10   4.74   6.27 4.10 4.75 4.72 4.74
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 9 3.52   3.93   4.13 3.52 3.74 3.92 4.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 4 2.96   4.72   4.80 5.21 6.42 4.16 2.96
Second round 4 3.32   4.29   4.54 3.94 4.38 3.32 7.24
First round 5 3.31   4.43   3.97 4.90 4.42 6.79 3.31
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 10 2.40   4.10   2.40 5.20 5.36 3.86 3.24
Second round 3 2.92   3.41   3.24 3.31 3.72 2.92 3.68
First round 7 2.21   4.14   2.21 8.88 4.21 3.89 4.32
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 3.14   5.54   3.14 4.33 5.86 6.44 DNF
Second round 8 2.68   4.78   6.40 5.28 4.57 2.68 4.49
Combined First round 12 4.49   5.57   4.49 5.07 8.49 6.55 5.09
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 42 6.27   7.30   6.79 7.79 6.27 7.32 8.00
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 21 5.07   5.99   5.83 5.94 7.71 6.19 5.07
First round 16 4.48   5.84   6.58 4.91 7.38 6.02 4.48
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 35 6.87   8.38   6.87 8.05 9.91 7.18 11.59
First round 22 6.03   7.17   6.58 6.03 7.11 8.24 7.83
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 40 7.88   10.95   8.64 13.92 7.88 10.28 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 61 8.96     9.83 8.96
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 31 12.43     15.16 12.43
 Euro 2016 First round 147 6.72   9.86   11.20 10.75 7.62 15.74 6.72
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 45 12.35     12.35 16.10
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 First round 102 11.44   15.00   DNF 15.05 11.44 12.22 17.74
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 20 4.24   5.71   5.11 6.65 4.24 5.36 9.07
First round 25 6.33   6.50   6.39 6.47 6.63 6.33 8.63
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 13 5.88   7.33   7.17 5.88 15.32 7.86 6.95
First round 10 3.05   6.13   11.27 3.05 7.97 5.43 5.00
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 20 4.76   7.28   4.80 11.22 7.00 4.76 10.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 16 5.96   8.34   7.75 9.92 10.47 7.36 5.96
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 18 4.24   6.84   7.63 6.14 7.33 7.06 4.24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 2.81   5.67   8.23 6.45 4.63 5.94 2.81
Second round 12 4.01   5.38   5.61 5.54 5.00 4.01 6.82
Combined First round 15 4.79   6.27   5.93 6.57 4.79 6.31 9.79
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 4.46   6.30   6.06 6.35 4.46 11.03 6.50
Second round 13 3.81   4.92   3.81 7.59 4.13 6.32 4.32
First round 27 5.99   6.96   6.15 7.14 10.59 5.99 7.59
 Polish Open 2017 Final 15 5.50   7.80   8.29 5.50 8.76 10.29 6.36
Second round 15 6.00   6.69   7.30 6.39 10.32 6.00 6.38
First round 35 6.02   9.19   10.72 9.26 6.02 DNF 7.59
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 30 6.52   8.82   7.89 7.73 6.52 10.83 14.57
First round 25 5.67   7.42   6.08 10.05 8.28 7.91 5.67
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 29 6.22   10.08   14.94 6.22 7.99 9.86 12.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 41 8.30     10.65 8.30
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 33 4.02   8.04   4.02 8.65 8.05 10.02 7.43
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 8 6.59   9.27   9.38 11.02 9.92 6.59 8.50
Combined First round 9 5.62   8.12   9.15 11.86 5.62 6.74 8.47
 Euro 2016 First round 112 9.05   9.81   9.43 11.17 9.05 10.23 9.77
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 21 10.27     12.51 10.27
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 10.20   11.71   14.30 10.54 10.20 14.55 10.28
First round 4 12.58   14.77   16.28 12.71 16.57 15.33 12.58
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 10.99   13.62   14.01 15.07 12.99 13.86 10.99
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 3 10.67   13.76   13.47 13.94 13.86 10.67 17.84
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 10 21.48   26.73   37.18 24.82 26.77 21.48 28.60
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 15 33.25     44.78 33.25
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 13 26.39   30.18   34.47 32.77 27.77 30.00 26.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 29 53.81     53.81 1:03.35
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 108 42.10   49.91   46.42 42.10 59.29 1:03.20 44.01
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 7.70   9.58   7.70 10.25 10.72 8.30 10.20
Second round 15 8.09   9.53   DNF 9.51 8.09 9.86 9.22
First round 22 8.94   10.07   9.71 12.21 10.89 8.94 9.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.43   4.30   3.65 7.78 3.43 5.61 3.64
First round 46 3.65   4.71   5.47 3.65 4.69 3.96 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube First round 46 46.59   49.28   46.59 52.20 48.47 51.68 47.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.96   17.43   19.33 18.78 16.74 14.96 16.77
Second round 12 16.93   17.60   21.28 16.93 17.30 17.41 18.08
First round 27 18.58   21.17   19.24 18.58 21.81 22.45 33.08
 Megaminx First round 29 1:25.19   1:35.26   1:40.08 1:25.19 1:27.00 1:53.12 1:38.70
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.74   4.27   4.19 4.56 5.68 3.74 4.06
Second round 10 3.02   3.48   4.30 3.35 3.79 3.31 3.02
First round 16 2.88   4.64   4.77 2.88 5.25 4.30 4.84
 Skewb Second round 20 4.24   5.71   5.11 6.65 4.24 5.36 9.07
First round 25 6.33   6.50   6.39 6.47 6.63 6.33 8.63
 Square-1 Final 4 10.20   11.71   14.30 10.54 10.20 14.55 10.28
First round 4 12.58   14.77   16.28 12.71 16.57 15.33 12.58
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.31   10.59   10.40 10.91 10.47 8.31 11.30
First round 12 9.06   10.37   9.79 11.10 11.22 10.23 9.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.66   4.33   4.38 4.98 4.21 4.39 3.66
First round 38 3.53   5.01   6.23 3.53 5.79 3.96 5.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 40.88   46.54   46.05 56.41 40.88 47.46 46.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:06.83     2:18.58 2:06.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 15.92   19.09   19.27 17.91 24.28 20.08 15.92
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.70   5.30   5.57 3.70 3.88 7.02 6.44
First round 10 4.10   4.74   6.27 4.10 4.75 4.72 4.74
 Skewb Second round 13 5.88   7.33   7.17 5.88 15.32 7.86 6.95
First round 10 3.05   6.13   11.27 3.05 7.97 5.43 5.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.99   13.62   14.01 15.07 12.99 13.86 10.99
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.24   10.40   10.24 10.53 11.05 10.25 10.41
First round 16 9.40   10.26   9.40 10.90 11.86 9.91 9.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.96   3.91   3.73 2.96 4.51 3.49 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.51   50.48   50.89 56.81 41.51 57.10 43.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 17.37   19.90   18.44 19.36 21.90 23.34 17.37
 Pyraminx First round 9 3.52   3.93   4.13 3.52 3.74 3.92 4.25
 Skewb First round 20 4.76   7.28   4.80 11.22 7.00 4.76 10.03
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.34   10.41   11.32 9.89 10.01 9.34 12.49
Second round 8 10.08   10.69   10.08 10.60 10.73 10.75 12.14
First round 12 10.32   12.39   12.86 16.78 12.91 11.40 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.53   4.22   2.53 4.14 8.61 4.18 4.34
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.41   45.07   42.41 46.15 44.00 52.72 45.06
Combined First round 9 44.71   47.73   57.67 44.71 47.25 46.99 48.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:40.61     2:40.61 2:44.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.10   21.83   18.10 31.03 23.24 19.98 22.27
Combined First round 7 16.25   19.11   20.40 24.83 16.25 16.86 20.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 23.67     23.67 33.63
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.96   4.72   4.80 5.21 6.42 4.16 2.96
Second round 4 3.32   4.29   4.54 3.94 4.38 3.32 7.24
First round 5 3.31   4.43   3.97 4.90 4.42 6.79 3.31
 Skewb First round 16 5.96   8.34   7.75 9.92 10.47 7.36 5.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.67   13.76   13.47 13.94 13.86 10.67 17.84
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.97   10.23   10.35 10.08 11.00 10.27 9.97
First round 17 9.57   11.55   9.57 12.97 12.63 10.21 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.57   5.02   5.14 7.03 6.06 3.85 3.57
First round 27 4.12   4.82   5.60 4.92 4.62 4.91 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.89   49.95   45.75 58.37 51.58 42.89 52.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:30.84     2:30.84 2:33.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.53   20.40   20.15 18.53 20.03 21.03 22.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:16.03   1:27.46   1:16.03 1:22.72 1:30.97 1:34.91 1:28.68
 Pyraminx Final 10 2.40   4.10   2.40 5.20 5.36 3.86 3.24
Second round 3 2.92   3.41   3.24 3.31 3.72 2.92 3.68
First round 7 2.21   4.14   2.21 8.88 4.21 3.89 4.32
 Skewb First round 18 4.24   6.84   7.63 6.14 7.33 7.06 4.24
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 21.48   26.73   37.18 24.82 26.77 21.48 28.60
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.55   11.97   12.34 15.59 12.29 9.55 11.28
First round 27 11.07   12.44   13.37 12.03 11.07 11.93 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.16   5.59   4.87 5.95 7.51 4.16 5.95
Combined First round 27 2.47   4.20   4.56 3.86 4.18 DNF 2.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:02.03     1:02.03 1:08.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:51.74     3:01.93 2:51.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.03   24.08   24.82 24.41 25.65 23.00 22.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:38.54     3:04.63 2:38.54
 Pyraminx Final 14 3.14   5.54   3.14 4.33 5.86 6.44 DNF
Second round 8 2.68   4.78   6.40 5.28 4.57 2.68 4.49
Combined First round 12 4.49   5.57   4.49 5.07 8.49 6.55 5.09
 Skewb Final 14 2.81   5.67   8.23 6.45 4.63 5.94 2.81
Second round 12 4.01   5.38   5.61 5.54 5.00 4.01 6.82
Combined First round 15 4.79   6.27   5.93 6.57 4.79 6.31 9.79
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 33.25     44.78 33.25
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.53   12.85   11.67 12.49 14.39 14.49 11.53
Second round 49 11.75   12.34   12.49 13.15 12.23 11.75 12.29
First round 23 10.46   10.98   10.77 11.00 10.46 11.49 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.07   4.46   4.56 4.07 5.05 4.30 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 42.98   56.72   1:01.96 56.45 57.29 56.41 42.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 90 2:34.90     2:42.06 2:34.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 25.53   28.49   34.98 25.53 26.94 26.96 31.58
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 2:36.54     2:36.54
 Megaminx Combined First round 54 2:10.96     2:28.17 2:10.96
 Pyraminx First round 42 6.27   7.30   6.79 7.79 6.27 7.32 8.00
 Skewb Final 15 4.46   6.30   6.06 6.35 4.46 11.03 6.50
Second round 13 3.81   4.92   3.81 7.59 4.13 6.32 4.32
First round 27 5.99   6.96   6.15 7.14 10.59 5.99 7.59
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 11.38   15.18   15.25 16.25 11.38 14.03 16.68
First round 60 11.26   15.14   18.20 DNF 12.81 11.26 14.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.35   5.00   5.04 5.00 5.42 4.35 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:00.55     1:01.81 1:00.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:21.96     2:28.81 2:21.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 54     54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 15.71   21.82   20.00 22.23 23.24 15.71 25.20
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:07.36   DNF   2:07.36 DNF 2:23.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:09.80     2:25.01 2:09.80
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.07   5.99   5.83 5.94 7.71 6.19 5.07
First round 16 4.48   5.84   6.58 4.91 7.38 6.02 4.48
 Skewb Final 15 5.50   7.80   8.29 5.50 8.76 10.29 6.36
Second round 15 6.00   6.69   7.30 6.39 10.32 6.00 6.38
First round 35 6.02   9.19   10.72 9.26 6.02 DNF 7.59
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.25   13.56   14.18 12.47 15.74 14.04 12.25
First round 42 13.54   16.32   14.53 20.10 14.34 21.11 13.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.31   5.07   4.31 5.17 4.99 5.04 6.11
First round 20 2.42   4.62   4.95 4.28 4.65 4.94 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:26.05   1:40.59   1:26.05 2:09.32 1:48.41 1:31.87 1:41.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 3:10.07     3:23.89 3:10.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 22.18   30.34   28.40 33.88 28.75 22.18 33.96
Combined First round 34 27.08   29.86   27.16 27.08 34.09 28.32 34.18
 Pyraminx Second round 35 6.87   8.38   6.87 8.05 9.91 7.18 11.59
First round 22 6.03   7.17   6.58 6.03 7.11 8.24 7.83
 Skewb Second round 30 6.52   8.82   7.89 7.73 6.52 10.83 14.57
First round 25 5.67   7.42   6.08 10.05 8.28 7.91 5.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 26.39   30.18   34.47 32.77 27.77 30.00 26.39
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.27   18.69   16.38 19.30 20.39 23.76 16.27
First round 39 16.37   18.30   33.54 16.37 17.74 18.07 19.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.49   5.21   6.00 4.73 5.39 4.49 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:28.48     1:44.13 1:28.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 41.09     41.09 47.63
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 7.88   10.95   8.64 13.92 7.88 10.28 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 29 6.22   10.08   14.94 6.22 7.99 9.86 12.39
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 88 15.65   24.25   24.62 20.00 28.81 15.65 28.14
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.22   7.73   5.31 12.50 14.81 5.22 5.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:21.85     2:35.82 2:21.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 55.41     55.41 56.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 61 8.96     9.83 8.96
 Skewb Combined First round 41 8.30     10.65 8.30
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 3.27   5.35   3.27 5.33 4.49 6.24 10.70
First round 65 5.59   5.79   5.82 11.60 5.59 5.97 5.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 70 4:07.96     4:07.96 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 42.54   57.36   56.71 42.54 56.46 58.90 1:26.20
 Skewb First round 33 4.02   8.04   4.02 8.65 8.05 10.02 7.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 29 53.81     53.81 1:03.35
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.19   21.15   24.08 23.94 18.53 20.98 18.19
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.15   5.10   6.49 4.15 4.38 4.78 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:54.17     DNF 1:54.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.13     56.24 47.13
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 12.43     15.16 12.43
 Skewb Final 8 6.59   9.27   9.38 11.02 9.92 6.59 8.50
Combined First round 9 5.62   8.12   9.15 11.86 5.62 6.74 8.47
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 356 17.58   19.97   24.94 19.93 17.66 17.58 22.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 233 4.15   5.81   6.17 5.72 7.12 5.54 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 326 1:54.76     1:54.76 1:55.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 240 3:50.23     DNF 3:50.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 255 42.17   51.63   45.80 42.17 59.42 49.66 1:06.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 118 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 147 6.72   9.86   11.20 10.75 7.62 15.74 6.72
 Skewb First round 112 9.05   9.81   9.43 11.17 9.05 10.23 9.77
 Square-1 Combined First round 108 42.10   49.91   46.42 42.10 59.29 1:03.20 44.01
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.09   24.35   31.39 25.05 22.09 23.97 24.04
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.73   7.43   6.38 11.07 8.67 7.25 4.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 2:36.45     2:36.45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 50.70     50.70 1:02.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 32 4:04.97     4:04.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.35     12.35 16.10
 Skewb Combined First round 21 10.27     12.51 10.27
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 118 23.49   34.06   23.49 51.29 35.12 36.57 30.48
First round 115 25.55   28.09   30.89 25.55 25.96 31.45 27.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 88 5.00   7.05   7.41 8.68 7.25 5.00 6.50
First round 89 4.85   6.88   4.93 7.83 4.85 7.89 8.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 96 1:20.77     1:20.77 1:21.21
 Megaminx Combined First round 47 4:00.06     4:00.06 4:07.88
 Pyraminx First round 102 11.44   15.00   DNF 15.05 11.44 12.22 17.74