Enzo Mattos

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015MATT05  Brazil Male 33 36 32 39

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 1.99  Arnold Classic SA 2017 2017-4-21 First round 2.39 1.75 1.95 2.06 1.96
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

6

16 417 6.69 8.30 302 13

6

2 6 5
 2x2x2 Cube

9

13 310 1.15 1.99 132

3

1

10 3 2
 4x4x4 Cube 13 45 775 32.57 35.40 468 27

9

1 2 5
 5x5x5 Cube

4

14 441 1:01.81 1:05.29 279 11

3

5 1 3
 6x6x6 Cube

2

9

297 2:00.65 2:13.37 376 15

4

3 1
 7x7x7 Cube

3

18 424 3:13.29 3:22.70 397 18

3

3 2 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 13 38 780 1:16.52 1:39.64 543 30 12 3 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

6

9

218 26 29.67 159

8

7

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

6

31 539 12.07 14.50 327 18

6

1 1 4
 3x3x3 With Feet 13 21 324 50.32 1:12.36 453 30 17 1 1
 Rubik's Clock

10

30 596 8.89 9.89 456 22

7

2 1
 Megaminx

2

10

103 42.56 54.77 246 24

5

2 2 5
 Pyraminx 13 32 612 2.51 4.53 884 47 16 1 1 1
 Skewb

2

5

109 1.73 4.43 503 24

7

3 4
 Square-1

4

8

106 7.96 12.71 228 20

4

6 4
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

7

17 442 10:08.00

2
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 11 29 445 8/9 53:27

2 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 3 9.00   10.35   11.01 12.52 10.10 9.93 9.00
Second round 2 8.70   9.99   9.20 11.43 11.26 8.70 9.50
First round 3 9.00   10.72   9.00 10.25 9.09 12.81 13.27
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 5 7.51   10.03   11.00 7.51 13.77 9.87 9.22
Second round 5 8.27   9.33   11.76 9.90 9.64 8.46 8.27
First round 5 7.53   9.37   7.90 7.53 11.86 8.34 DNF
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 1 8.52   9.00   8.52 9.56 9.07 9.12 8.82
Second round 2 8.85   9.85   10.68 11.09 9.69 8.85 9.17
First round 2 8.57   9.73   8.57 10.06 8.91 10.23 14.96
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 2 6.69   9.11   9.38 6.69 10.26 9.32 8.64
Second round 7 7.51   10.04   7.51 8.39 12.09 10.83 10.89
First round 2 7.35   9.00   7.51 9.93 10.74 7.35 9.56
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 2 7.92   8.48   8.83 8.03 7.92 8.59 9.30
Second round 2 8.35   8.82   8.93 9.96 8.46 9.07 8.35
First round 4 8.03   8.97   11.20 8.20 8.03 9.93 8.78
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 3 7.47   9.11   11.94 9.32 7.47 9.40 8.61
Second round 5 8.51   10.03   10.19 8.51 8.94 10.96 DNF
First round 4 9.25   10.09   10.54 10.41 12.31 9.32 9.25
 South American Championship 2018 Final 8 9.51   9.80   9.91 9.80 9.70 9.51 10.20
Second round 12 8.44   10.46   11.57 10.11 9.69 8.44 12.55
First round 8 7.32   10.17   7.32 11.91 12.13 8.94 9.65
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 3 7.91   8.84   7.91 10.48 9.41 8.64 8.47
Second round 2 6.74   8.30   6.74 9.99 6.81 10.49 8.11
First round 2 7.69   9.07   11.49 8.63 7.69 9.47 9.10
 Americana Open 2018 Final 2 9.89   10.05   11.84 10.24 9.91 9.99 9.89
Second round 1 8.18   9.25   9.16 8.18 9.12 9.46 15.25
First round 2 8.13   11.03   9.48 11.25 8.13 12.36 16.11
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 2 7.57   8.41   8.45 10.20 8.92 7.87 7.57
Second round 1 8.06   8.55   8.06 9.20 8.67 8.72 8.27
First round 5 8.63   10.12   11.24 8.63 10.23 10.65 9.49
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 3 9.07   10.06   9.07 10.18 12.05 9.65 10.35
Second round 1 7.80   8.65   10.12 8.03 9.27 8.66 7.80
First round 4 8.14   9.32   8.14 10.76 9.05 8.79 10.13
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 3 8.97   9.94   8.97 9.93 12.71 10.52 9.36
Second round 2 7.92   9.56   10.26 7.92 9.71 9.07 9.90
First round 2 7.90   9.16   9.00 7.90 8.87 9.85 9.62
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 4 9.15   10.35   9.15 10.56 11.64 9.18 11.30
First round 4 7.94   9.97   7.94 9.86 9.58 10.48 10.90
 ACSA 2018 Final 5 7.56   9.61   8.58 9.60 10.97 10.64 7.56
Second round 5 8.07   10.19   9.99 DNF 11.85 8.07 8.73
First round 5 8.78   10.54   9.75 8.78 11.76 10.11 14.75
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 2 9.38   10.20   9.38 10.74 10.16 11.45 9.70
Second round 7 9.85   11.37   9.85 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.85
First round 4 9.40   10.72   10.30 11.31 9.40 12.59 10.56
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 4 9.70   11.14   12.65 10.98 9.70 9.79 13.95
First round 2 9.64   10.02   10.37 9.68 10.00 9.64 12.41
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 7 10.67   11.97   11.16 10.67 13.24 12.55 12.21
Second round 4 9.15   11.03   10.68 11.87 11.55 9.15 10.85
First round 4 9.44   11.41   10.64 12.95 10.63 9.44 13.08
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 2 10.76   12.49   11.75 14.71 10.76 14.41 11.30
Second round 3 10.67   13.28   DNF 13.13 10.67 11.42 15.28
First round 3 11.27   13.95   12.85 11.27 16.19 17.98 12.81
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 1 10.48   11.21   10.48 10.82 10.71 12.10 14.95
First round 2 10.50   11.49   12.59 11.80 11.43 11.25 10.50
 Brasileiro 2016 Semi Final 17 10.39   14.01   14.98 15.24 10.39 11.80 15.71
Second round 9 9.96   12.20   14.69 13.38 9.96 13.02 10.19
First round 7 10.86   11.83   11.54 13.12 12.12 11.84 10.86
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 6 12.59   13.56   12.62 14.19 12.59 13.88 14.58
Second round 5 11.83   13.14   14.03 11.83 13.17 12.22 14.28
First round 3 10.94   12.57   12.56 12.98 12.18 10.94 13.13
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 12 10.93   19.46   DNF 15.98 12.46 10.93 29.94
Second round 10 11.62   14.08   15.93 12.99 14.96 14.28 11.62
First round 9 12.13   13.89   14.82 14.91 12.13 13.09 13.75
 Fecap Open 2016 Final 5 12.78   14.28   13.25 15.51 12.78 15.44 14.14
First round 5 10.87   14.09   10.87 16.38 13.95 14.50 13.83
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 20 16.13   17.42   16.13 16.73 19.36 17.04 18.49
Second round 15 13.32   16.43   13.32 18.11 17.37 13.82 18.54
First round 13 12.17   15.72   15.89 16.27 12.17 16.80 14.99
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 11 14.23   17.16   18.21 17.77 14.23 22.10 15.49
Second round 8 13.89   15.57   16.08 15.58 15.09 16.04 13.89
First round 6 13.88   15.25   17.93 15.96 14.90 14.89 13.88
 Barueri 2015 Second round 31 20.16   24.64   DNF 22.86 24.97 26.10 20.16
First round 28 16.64   21.46   22.08 16.64 24.10 21.16 21.14
 I ETEC 2015 First round 16 18.49   20.09   20.82 21.96 19.57 19.89 18.49
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 4 2.04   3.21   DNF 3.14 2.31 4.18 2.04
First round 1 1.92   2.38   2.10 1.92 3.38 2.48 2.55
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 1 1.79   2.24   3.03 2.37 1.79 2.47 1.87
First round 3 1.28   2.71   3.79 5.85 1.28 2.18 2.17
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 1 1.77   2.95   DNF 2.09 1.81 1.77 4.95
Second round 1 2.01   2.76   2.01 3.13 2.82 2.34 3.59
First round 1 1.85   2.59   1.85 2.31 3.18 3.99 2.29
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 1 1.92   2.81   1.92 2.71 2.07 3.64 5.79
First round 1 1.73   2.67   2.86 2.86 4.66 1.73 2.30
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 3 1.42   3.02   1.42 4.38 6.94 3.05 1.62
First round 1 1.79   2.81   1.79 2.39 6.08 2.52 3.53
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 3 1.82   2.67   2.52 2.41 4.17 1.82 3.08
First round 1 1.89   2.24   2.75 2.01 1.89 1.96 7.86
 South American Championship 2018 Final 1 2.14   2.73   3.25 2.49 3.73 2.45 2.14
Second round 3 1.43   2.99   5.29 3.08 2.24 1.43 3.66
First round 1 1.59   2.18   1.59 1.92 1.83 4.51 2.78
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 2 1.48   2.67   2.03 1.91 4.55 4.06 1.48
Second round 2 1.32   2.65   1.32 4.34 3.17 2.88 1.89
First round 2 1.15   2.54   2.24 2.68 1.15 DNF 2.69
 Americana Open 2018 Final 1 1.76   2.84   1.92 2.10 1.76 4.85 4.51
First round 1 1.55   2.73   3.99 3.16 1.55 2.60 2.42
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 4 1.87   3.70   1.87 2.40 4.61 4.69 4.09
First round 3 2.07   3.42   3.59 4.33 2.87 2.07 3.80
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 1 1.75   2.31   1.97 2.00 1.75 3.62 2.95
Second round 1 1.68   2.07   2.51 1.68 2.40 1.80 2.00
First round 1 1.68   2.62   2.42 1.68 1.92 3.53 5.67
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 2 1.72   2.94   1.72 2.01 3.68 3.14 6.72
Second round 3 1.82   3.60   1.82 4.78 3.54 2.49 5.28
First round 1 1.29   2.73   3.63 2.63 3.36 1.29 2.19
 ACSA 2018 Final 1 1.87   2.69   2.76 4.66 3.20 2.11 1.87
First round 4 2.40   4.52   4.34 5.98 6.75 2.40 3.25
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 1 2.02   2.67   2.29 2.02 2.16 3.67 3.56
First round 1 2.12   2.56   2.72 2.71 2.12 4.27 2.24
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 7 2.36   4.24   DNF 6.79 2.92 2.36 3.00
First round 1 1.85   3.10   DNF 3.85 3.17 1.85 2.28
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 1 2.17   2.55   2.19 2.17 2.71 2.74 4.01
First round 1 1.75   1.99   NR 2.39 1.75 1.95 2.06 1.96
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 2 2.75   3.67   3.97 7.53 3.40 2.75 3.63
First round 1 2.23   3.11   2.23 4.70 2.89 2.47 3.96
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 5 3.38   5.02   5.25 4.80 5.02 6.03 3.38
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 4 2.31   4.01   2.31 5.24 3.72 3.07 8.52
First round 4 2.95   4.26   3.44 6.61 3.33 2.95 6.00
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 1 2.28   3.61   2.64 4.46 2.28 3.74 5.47
First round 5 3.35   4.88   4.14 3.35 4.22 15.06 6.27
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 7 5.52   6.23   5.52 6.22 6.04 7.77 6.42
Second round 5 2.67   6.01   6.78 4.50 2.67 6.75 8.97
First round 20 5.23   8.18   8.50 6.34 5.23 9.69 19.92
 Barueri 2015 First round 20 5.27   7.69   6.41 5.27 9.29 7.38 9.56
 I ETEC 2015 Final 24 7.35   10.45   7.35 11.19 12.15 9.76 10.41
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 3 35.28   41.78   38.20 40.92 35.28 46.21 46.73
Combined First round 3 34.38   38.19   40.12 39.95 34.50 40.46 34.38
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 2 32.57   35.40   32.57 37.31 42.97 35.81 33.09
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 1 34.35   36.09   42.12 35.83 34.35 35.87 36.58
Combined First round 2 32.60   38.53   37.02 32.60 39.65 41.36 38.93
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 5 35.24   40.23   42.73 39.41 43.35 38.55 35.24
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 4 33.83   40.28   44.97 33.83 37.08 44.10 39.67
 South American Championship 2018 Final 8 33.92   39.35   41.23 36.88 39.94 DNF 33.92
Combined First round 8 38.07   39.22   49.65 38.37 38.73 38.07 40.57
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 5 33.29   39.87   39.78 33.29 43.41 42.73 37.09
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 2 36.09   38.95   42.78 38.44 41.38 36.09 37.04
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 5 37.28   40.35   41.37 48.45 40.85 37.28 38.84
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 3 37.94   40.63   39.18 41.37 37.94 43.98 41.34
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 3 36.76   40.42   44.93 36.76 39.74 42.01 39.50
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 3 39.37   44.12   44.49 46.96 39.37 42.79 45.08
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 3 41.07   45.00   49.83 43.97 46.84 41.07 44.19
First round 3 41.91   45.37   56.47 43.56 46.93 45.62 41.91
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 4 46.75   52.27   46.75 49.15 53.38 56.22 54.29
Combined First round 3 44.86   48.78   52.81 47.46 49.61 44.86 49.26
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 7 48.62   1:02.39   57.56 48.62 58.64 1:10.97 1:16.96
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 10 50.60   52.21   52.48 50.60 51.97 1:03.95 52.17
Combined First round 8 48.16   50.77   49.76 51.67 48.16 59.92 50.87
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 5 54.74   1:03.08   1:08.38 54.74 1:05.79 1:02.90 1:00.54
Combined First round 6 52.27   59.10   1:02.29 52.27 1:00.98 54.02 1:09.89
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 9 58.61   1:04.27   1:01.60 1:35.04 1:04.75 58.61 1:06.46
Combined First round 9 49.60   59.55   1:12.14 1:07.79 56.06 49.60 54.81
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 20 1:12.38   1:23.78   1:17.68 1:12.38 1:30.42 1:24.98 1:28.67
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined First round 13 1:15.84   1:20.67   1:24.54 1:15.84 1:31.20 1:16.75 1:20.71
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 17 1:34.74     1:47.31 1:34.74
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 14 1:38.14   1:48.48   1:39.48 1:38.14 1:48.44 2:04.17 1:57.53
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 1 1:04.50   1:07.96   1:04.50 1:09.90 1:09.46 1:07.92 1:06.50
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 1 1:02.74   1:05.95   1:02.74 1:11.62 1:09.12 1:03.76 1:04.96
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Combined Final 1 1:01.81   1:07.67   1:07.66 1:06.94 1:01.81 1:12.27 1:08.42
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 1 1:02.61   1:05.29   1:07.80 1:06.30 1:02.61 1:05.24 1:04.34
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 10 1:12.89   1:21.58   1:29.95 1:19.18 1:12.89 1:21.03 1:24.52
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:17.76   1:28.82   1:17.76 1:20.99 1:32.49 1:32.99 1:35.02
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:22.79   1:27.30   1:27.49 1:22.79 1:28.45 1:25.95 1:42.06
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:11.06   1:21.02   1:25.70 1:29.09 1:11.06 1:19.86 1:17.50
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 2 1:27.66   1:34.64   1:46.18 1:29.80 1:36.06 1:27.66 1:38.07
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:30.96   1:39.11   1:39.67 1:40.77 1:40.08 1:30.96 1:37.59
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:35.24   1:41.87   1:40.67 1:54.75 1:35.24 1:44.30 1:40.63
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 9 1:31.90   1:49.66   1:47.96 1:54.32 1:31.90 1:46.70 2:01.17
Combined First round 11 1:47.09   1:52.14   1:52.69 1:49.66 1:54.07 1:47.09 1:57.33
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 5 1:57.24   2:03.03   1:59.13 1:59.36 2:10.60 1:57.24 2:44.95
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 11 2:13.82   2:21.03   2:24.19 2:13.82 2:25.02 2:13.88 2:35.02
 Big Pine Open 2015 First round 15 2:26.19   2:46.83   3:06.18 2:26.19 2:40.69 2:44.27 2:55.53
 Barueri 2015 Combined Final 11 3:20.82   3:31.74   3:36.47 3:27.38 3:34.76 3:33.07 3:20.82
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 1 2:04.52   2:13.63   2:21.54 2:14.83 2:04.52
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 1 2:20.50   2:23.54   2:28.59 2:21.54 2:20.50
Combined First round 1 2:00.65   2:13.37   2:01.75 2:37.70 2:00.65
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 1 2:17.63   2:20.64   2:24.60 2:17.63 2:19.68
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 4 2:45.53   2:57.65   2:45.53 3:15.70 2:51.72
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 7 2:27.56   2:37.16   2:43.49 2:40.44 2:27.56
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 3 3:29.30   3:40.54   3:47.81 3:44.52 3:29.30
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 13 5:41.88   6:27.44   6:28.54 5:41.88 7:11.90
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 1 3:20.46   3:26.36   3:20.46 3:32.46 3:26.15
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 1 3:32.53   3:35.86   3:36.03 3:39.03 3:32.53
Combined First round 1 3:13.29   3:22.70   3:21.71 3:13.29 3:33.10
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 2 3:34.68   3:42.20   3:36.49 3:55.43 3:34.68
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 1 3:26.24   3:29.37   3:35.26 3:26.62 3:26.24
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 6 3:44.82   4:03.51   4:05.61 3:44.82 4:20.09
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 2 4:38.12   5:11.83   5:53.47 4:38.12 5:03.90
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 3 5:43.31   6:22.96   7:29.99 5:43.31 5:55.59
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 11 8:53.64   DNF   9:52.98 DNF 8:53.64
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 2 1:18.53   DNF   DNF 1:18.53 DNF
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 2 1:47.91   DNF   1:47.91 DNF DNF
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 1 1:50.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.72
First round 1 2:04.27   DNF   DNF 2:04.27 DNF
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 1 1:20.21   1:39.64   1:44.72 1:53.99 1:20.21
 South American Championship 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:22.88   DNF   2:31.11 1:22.88 DNF
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:10.87   DNF   2:10.87 DNF DNF
 Americana Open 2018 Final 1 1:48.78   2:06.75   1:48.78 1:59.18 2:32.28
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Second round 4 1:16.52   DNF   1:37.18 DNF 1:16.52
First round 7 2:33.69   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.69
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 2 2:05.68   DNF   DNF 2:05.68 DNF
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 4 3:30.49   DNF   DNF DNF 3:30.49
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 4 2:39.55   DNF   3:29.93 DNF 2:39.55
 Barueri 2015 Final 5 5:55.89   DNF   DNF 5:55.89 DNF
 I ETEC 2015 Final 7 7:04.98   DNF   DNF DNF 7:04.98
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 3 35     35
 FMC Brasil 2019 Final 15 37   DNF   DNF 49 37
First round 2 26   29.67   26 30 33
 South American Championship 2018 Final 5 37     37
 Silent Swap Open 2017 First round 10 41   DNF   DNF 46 41
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 First round 9 31   DNF   42 DNF 31
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 4 14.02   18.09   14.02 21.16 14.23 18.89 DNF
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 4 14.01   17.00   17.43 DNF 16.75 14.01 16.81
First round 5 12.80   17.88   21.30 25.05 12.80 18.22 14.11
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 3 13.71   18.03   18.84 27.13 13.71 18.10 17.14
Combined First round 3 15.31   17.64   15.31 20.47 17.14 19.09 16.68
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 4 14.59   15.45   14.81 14.95 14.59 16.58 17.96
First round 3 12.07   14.94   13.49 12.07 17.22 23.87 14.11
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 5 12.37   16.90   18.09 17.13 18.71 15.48 12.37
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 3 16.29   20.10   21.27 24.37 19.16 16.29 19.86
 South American Championship 2018 Final 8 17.23   18.26   19.72 20.81 17.23 17.43 17.63
First round 2 12.65   14.50   14.60 15.69 14.21 14.69 12.65
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 6 13.55   16.47   20.65 13.76 17.93 13.55 17.72
Combined First round 7 14.34   16.28   14.34 18.00 15.04 16.74 17.05
 Americana Open 2018 Final 3 12.37   16.58   15.97 12.37 19.04 18.44 15.32
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 5 14.99   17.50   23.23 16.70 18.13 14.99 17.67
Combined First round 5 12.42   16.63   16.81 12.42 18.54 25.77 14.53
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 5 12.28   17.86   19.97 22.36 12.28 16.21 17.41
Combined First round 5 15.30   18.23   20.58 16.01 18.09 22.06 15.30
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 3 14.87   17.34   14.87 19.12 22.73 15.17 17.72
Combined First round 4 15.96   18.07   16.87 15.96 32.19 19.69 17.65
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 2 13.99   17.52   18.57 13.99 17.20 16.80 19.28
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 1 16.67   20.59   16.67 19.65 21.12 21.90 21.00
Combined First round 1 15.79   19.45   15.79 22.83 26.25 16.56 18.96
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 6 18.98   24.04   21.24 27.97 22.92 18.98 30.15
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 13 19.92   24.39   27.80 24.56 27.19 21.42 19.92
Combined First round 13 18.86   24.95   26.38 30.62 24.71 23.77 18.86
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 6 16.96   23.08   27.53 DNF 20.58 21.12 16.96
Second round 5 19.48   21.46   19.48 21.47 24.37 23.07 19.84
Combined First round 8 21.08   25.05   25.36 24.41 28.52 21.08 25.38
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 11 22.76   27.19   31.42 23.99 31.32 22.76 26.26
Combined First round 3 18.96   23.51   25.25 24.57 23.79 18.96 22.16
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 11 30.75   35.77   30.75 48.02 39.33 37.10 30.88
Combined First round 10 33.44   36.81   36.35 38.41 37.43 36.65 33.44
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 24 36.83   45.27   46.17 36.83 55.55 45.38 44.27
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 13 41.12   46.64   41.12 51.37 43.12 56.89 45.43
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 6 50.32   1:32.37   1:27.28 50.32 DNF 1:34.45 1:35.39
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 6 1:09.77   1:16.55   1:12.92 1:18.85 1:09.77 1:17.88 1:55.06
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 3 57.69   1:12.36   1:28.72 1:05.35 1:14.04 57.69 1:17.69
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:15.76   1:22.14   1:19.01 1:23.90 DNF 1:15.76 1:23.50
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 1 1:34.02   1:59.77   2:16.47 2:08.82 1:34.02
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 5 10.00   12.00   13.62 11.31 11.07 13.76 10.00
Second round 4 9.61   10.73   9.61 9.99 10.58 11.61 DNF
First round 5 9.94   11.83   14.50 11.05 10.46 13.99 9.94
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 1 9.07   9.89   9.07 9.51 12.27 9.40 10.75
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 4 11.16   13.26   DNF 16.80 11.81 11.16 11.17
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 1 8.89   10.40   10.87 9.50 10.82 8.89 DNF
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 18 45.91     DNF 45.91
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 3 15.63   17.90   15.63 35.48 17.11 18.59 18.00
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 1 42.56   54.77   57.07 50.13 57.12 58.99 42.56
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 3 1:02.56   1:07.69   1:03.81 1:07.41 1:11.84 1:02.56 1:17.93
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 2 57.89   1:06.41   1:12.70 1:07.20 1:20.08 59.32 57.89
Combined First round 3 59.83   1:08.60   59.83 1:08.22 1:01.77 DNF 1:15.82
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 3 59.23   1:13.19   DNF 59.23 1:24.38 1:09.35 1:05.83
 South American Championship 2018 Final 5 1:00.08   1:02.75   1:04.11 1:07.25 1:03.24 1:00.91 1:00.08
Combined First round 7 1:01.35   1:07.77   DNF 1:10.83 1:07.76 1:01.35 1:04.73
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 1 59.67   1:03.54   1:01.47 1:05.09 1:04.05 1:08.59 59.67
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 5 1:05.99   1:09.17   1:10.29 1:08.63 1:08.60 1:18.95 1:05.99
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 3 53.86   1:04.76   1:05.91 53.86 1:05.73 1:02.65 1:09.75
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 3 59.89   1:08.87   1:07.14 59.89 1:10.02 1:15.41 1:09.46
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:09.54   1:11.33   1:09.54 1:11.51 1:12.28 1:35.04 1:10.20
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 2 1:21.81   1:25.10   1:21.81 1:24.75 1:42.71 1:27.96 1:22.60
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined First round 4 1:58.76   2:01.78   2:06.15 1:59.37 2:07.63 1:58.76 1:59.83
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 6 2:30.96   2:33.51   2:33.06 3:12.81 2:35.03 2:30.96 2:32.43
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 5 5.41   6.72   9.84 7.03 6.94 5.41 6.19
First round 6 4.08   5.46   7.41 6.09 4.08 4.41 5.87
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 6 3.28   5.62   3.28 11.15 7.93 4.48 4.45
First round 5 3.69   4.69   3.93 5.94 3.69 4.19 9.02
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 1 3.89   5.07   6.36 5.24 3.89 4.14 5.84
First round 2 4.17   5.24   5.02 5.44 4.17 5.27 12.01
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 7 4.75   6.32   5.97 7.36 13.11 5.64 4.75
First round 7 4.93   5.95   5.97 7.80 6.03 4.93 5.85
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 5 4.80   6.05   6.59 4.80 6.10 10.17 5.47
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 6 3.84   6.06   5.64 6.16 13.01 6.39 3.84
First round 7 5.38   7.58   5.38 7.82 18.06 9.34 5.59
 South American Championship 2018 Final 11 4.59   5.82   5.46 8.72 7.22 4.79 4.59
First round 13 4.94   6.98   5.97 9.81 4.94 8.70 6.27
 Americana Open 2018 Final 4 5.51   6.64   5.71 5.51 6.95 7.44 7.25
First round 4 4.01   5.21   6.06 5.31 4.26 4.01 7.46
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 5 2.82   4.53   5.49 2.82 3.89 4.72 4.98
First round 6 3.55   5.03   7.24 5.27 4.83 3.55 4.99
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 7 3.27   7.17   DNF 4.53 5.15 3.27 11.84
First round 4 4.17   5.63   6.95 5.53 13.11 4.17 4.42
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 4 4.86   5.19   5.82 4.87 4.87 4.86 6.15
 ACSA 2018 Final 5 4.49   7.15   5.26 DNF 9.01 7.18 4.49
First round 5 4.13   5.22   5.34 4.54 5.79 9.21 4.13
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 5 3.41   5.34   6.04 3.68 7.19 6.31 3.41
Second round 3 4.26   5.54   4.26 5.79 5.28 5.56 9.97
First round 3 2.51   4.96   4.26 13.12 4.78 5.85 2.51
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 6 5.52   6.36   6.79 5.52 6.11 7.27 6.19
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 5 3.75   7.09   11.36 5.29 3.75 7.56 8.43
First round 4 4.54   5.90   4.54 7.98 6.14 5.53 6.02
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 2 4.88   6.98   6.02 7.81 4.88 7.11 11.92
First round 2 5.19   6.64   7.65 6.91 7.11 5.89 5.19
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 8 5.86   9.16   15.60 5.86 6.33 6.35 14.80
First round 6 5.35   7.77   5.35 9.55 6.77 8.32 8.22
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 3 6.20   7.18   6.83 7.35 7.35 8.26 6.20
First round 6 4.93   7.40   8.13 8.72 4.93 5.37 8.71
 Fecap Open 2016 Final 6 6.44   7.80   9.06 9.11 6.44 6.66 7.68
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 8 8.45   9.54   8.45 8.71 29.83 10.26 9.66
First round 7 8.26   10.18   9.66 10.17 10.71 DNF 8.26
 Barueri 2015 First round 21 13.02   17.39   15.82 30.38 13.02 13.31 23.05
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 4 3.98   6.11   3.98 4.91 7.67 5.76 DNF
First round 2 4.12   6.58   6.86 5.31 9.49 7.56 4.12
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 7 4.32   6.07   4.94 12.23 4.40 4.32 8.88
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 6 6.56   6.74   6.74 6.79 6.56 27.97 6.68
First round 6 5.85   7.59   9.33 7.26 6.94 8.58 5.85
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 4 4.29   4.94   4.29 5.00 7.68 5.01 4.80
First round 5 2.25   5.52   2.25 2.61 7.37 7.53 6.57
 South American Championship 2018 Final 4 3.77   4.59   7.08 4.80 4.92 4.05 3.77
First round 6 1.73   5.05   5.13 5.42 9.72 4.60 1.73
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 8 3.79   5.36   3.79 6.79 6.31 4.55 5.23
Second round 7 5.06   5.72   5.06 8.83 5.62 5.86 5.68
First round 5 5.52   5.80   5.52 5.80 5.94 5.70 5.90
 Americana Open 2018 Final 2 4.46   6.86   5.92 4.46 8.38 54.49 6.29
First round 2 3.80   5.40   11.47 4.79 5.14 3.80 6.27
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 3 3.61   4.43   6.38 4.14 4.25 3.61 4.91
First round 3 3.09   5.00   3.09 10.62 6.35 5.30 3.34
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 3 5.21   5.73   5.21 5.98 5.47 5.73 6.26
First round 5 5.57   8.44   9.51 5.57 7.71 8.09 14.92
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 3 4.85   6.26   4.85 7.50 5.91 9.89 5.36
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 3 5.52   7.32   5.89 10.75 7.17 8.90 5.52
First round 3 4.07   6.20   6.00 6.29 10.61 4.07 6.31
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 6 5.83   8.24   6.29 5.83 12.11 6.33 18.29
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 2 5.87   7.26   8.90 6.77 9.07 5.87 6.12
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Final 2 5.91   7.98   9.30 9.86 6.90 7.75 5.91
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 5 6.39   9.48   9.28 13.49 8.74 6.39 10.43
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 6 7.67   9.78   7.67 9.61 11.68 8.47 11.26
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 10 8.23   18.02   17.77 18.14 8.23 18.16 22.49
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pirapora 2019 Final 3 11.07   17.32   21.62 11.07 14.38 18.13 19.45
Combined First round 3 11.75   16.32   14.26 20.24 11.75 26.04 14.45
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 5 10.91   15.95   16.99 10.91 14.87 DNF 16.00
Second round 5 11.22   15.95   15.23 11.22 18.06 16.16 16.45
First round 4 10.64   14.10   14.66 10.82 16.81 10.64 19.32
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 4 12.78   18.02   18.08 17.21 18.76 12.78 DNF
Combined First round 4 16.66   17.97   19.83 DNF 16.66 16.94 17.13
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 2 11.45   14.13   15.59 12.37 14.44 19.78 11.45
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 3 7.96   13.10   11.15 11.34 17.99 7.96 16.81
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Combined Final 4 9.83   16.09   16.81 26.03 17.12 14.33 9.83
 South American Championship 2018 Final 4 8.54   16.61   16.71 16.25 16.87 8.54 21.35
Combined First round 3 11.15   12.71   11.15 12.59 13.68 14.12 11.86
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 4 13.89   18.69   19.19 18.49 19.51 13.89 18.38
Combined First round 4 9.64   16.55   21.88 16.88 19.10 13.68 9.64
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 2 13.58   16.60   17.75 14.69 18.85 17.37 13.58
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 3 14.24   18.82   18.95 19.45 18.07 14.24 22.80
Combined First round 3 12.20   16.25   16.41 17.79 12.20 22.50 14.54
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 3 15.59   17.75   17.46 20.68 17.87 17.92 15.59
First round 3 16.88   19.92   21.29 24.24 21.44 16.88 17.02
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 2 13.77   16.73   18.61 15.82 13.77 20.37 15.75
Combined First round 3 13.83   19.36   21.78 15.98 22.07 20.33 13.83
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 2 18.79   19.30   23.99 19.98 19.08 18.85 18.79
 Ó Paí Open 2016 Combined Final 2 16.64   18.85   17.80 19.10 19.64 19.77 16.64
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 2 22.67   26.87   22.67 30.77 23.13 27.16 30.31
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 8 32.36   44.01   43.55 44.31 44.16 1:14.90 32.36
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 8 31.97   1:05.19   1:04.23 1:02.28 1:13.57 1:09.06 31.97
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined Final 8 1:04.73   1:16.03   1:14.11 1:24.81 1:09.16 1:37.01 1:04.73
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 2 10:08.00   DNF   DNF 10:08.00 DNF
 South American Championship 2018 Final 2 10:30.00   DNF   10:30.00 DNF DNF
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 South American Championship 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Silent Swap Open 2018 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 1 8/9 53:27     8/9 53:27 DNF
 South American Championship 2018 Final 3 5/10 59:34     5/10 59:34
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 1 7/8 52:02     7/8 52:02 DNS
 Silent Swap Open 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNS DNF
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 5 4/5 33:04     5/10 53:32 4/5 33:04
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 4 5/8 44:55     5/8 44:55 DNS
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 7 DNF     DNS DNF
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 5 4/8 55:54     4/8 55:54 DNF
  Pirapora 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Pirapora 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.00   10.35   11.01 12.52 10.10 9.93 9.00
Second round 2 8.70   9.99   9.20 11.43 11.26 8.70 9.50
First round 3 9.00   10.72   9.00 10.25 9.09 12.81 13.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.04   3.21   DNF 3.14 2.31 4.18 2.04
First round 1 1.92   2.38   2.10 1.92 3.38 2.48 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.28   41.78   38.20 40.92 35.28 46.21 46.73
Combined First round 3 34.38   38.19   40.12 39.95 34.50 40.46 34.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:04.50   1:07.96   1:04.50 1:09.90 1:09.46 1:07.92 1:06.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.52   2:13.63   2:21.54 2:14.83 2:04.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:20.46   3:26.36   3:20.46 3:32.46 3:26.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.02   18.09   14.02 21.16 14.23 18.89 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 42.56   54.77   57.07 50.13 57.12 58.99 42.56
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.41   6.72   9.84 7.03 6.94 5.41 6.19
First round 6 4.08   5.46   7.41 6.09 4.08 4.41 5.87
 Skewb Final 4 3.98   6.11   3.98 4.91 7.67 5.76 DNF
First round 2 4.12   6.58   6.86 5.31 9.49 7.56 4.12
 Square-1 Final 3 11.07   17.32   21.62 11.07 14.38 18.13 19.45
Combined First round 3 11.75   16.32   14.26 20.24 11.75 26.04 14.45
  Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019   (2019-6-16)
Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:20.50   2:23.54   2:28.59 2:21.54 2:20.50
Combined First round 1 2:00.65   2:13.37   2:01.75 2:37.70 2:00.65
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:32.53   3:35.86   3:36.03 3:39.03 3:32.53
Combined First round 1 3:13.29   3:22.70   3:21.71 3:13.29 3:33.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:18.53   DNF   DNF 1:18.53 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.00   12.00   13.62 11.31 11.07 13.76 10.00
Second round 4 9.61   10.73   9.61 9.99 10.58 11.61 DNF
First round 5 9.94   11.83   14.50 11.05 10.46 13.99 9.94
 Square-1 Final 5 10.91   15.95   16.99 10.91 14.87 DNF 16.00
Second round 5 11.22   15.95   15.23 11.22 18.06 16.16 16.45
First round 4 10.64   14.10   14.66 10.82 16.81 10.64 19.32
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:08.00   DNF   DNF 10:08.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/9 53:27     8/9 53:27 DNF
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.51   10.03   11.00 7.51 13.77 9.87 9.22
Second round 5 8.27   9.33   11.76 9.90 9.64 8.46 8.27
First round 5 7.53   9.37   7.90 7.53 11.86 8.34 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.79   2.24   3.03 2.37 1.79 2.47 1.87
First round 3 1.28   2.71   3.79 5.85 1.28 2.18 2.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.57   35.40   32.57 37.31 42.97 35.81 33.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.74   1:05.95   1:02.74 1:11.62 1:09.12 1:03.76 1:04.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.63   2:20.64   2:24.60 2:17.63 2:19.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:34.68   3:42.20   3:36.49 3:55.43 3:34.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:47.91   DNF   1:47.91 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.01   17.00   17.43 DNF 16.75 14.01 16.81
First round 5 12.80   17.88   21.30 25.05 12.80 18.22 14.11
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.07   9.89   9.07 9.51 12.27 9.40 10.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.56   1:07.69   1:03.81 1:07.41 1:11.84 1:02.56 1:17.93
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.28   5.62   3.28 11.15 7.93 4.48 4.45
First round 5 3.69   4.69   3.93 5.94 3.69 4.19 9.02
 Skewb First round 7 4.32   6.07   4.94 12.23 4.40 4.32 8.88
 Square-1 Final 4 12.78   18.02   18.08 17.21 18.76 12.78 DNF
Combined First round 4 16.66   17.97   19.83 DNF 16.66 16.94 17.13
  Faria Brito Open 2019   (2019-4-6~7)
Faria Brito Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.52   9.00   8.52 9.56 9.07 9.12 8.82
Second round 2 8.85   9.85   10.68 11.09 9.69 8.85 9.17
First round 2 8.57   9.73   8.57 10.06 8.91 10.23 14.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.77   2.95   DNF 2.09 1.81 1.77 4.95
Second round 1 2.01   2.76   2.01 3.13 2.82 2.34 3.59
First round 1 1.85   2.59   1.85 2.31 3.18 3.99 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.35   36.09   42.12 35.83 34.35 35.87 36.58
Combined First round 2 32.60   38.53   37.02 32.60 39.65 41.36 38.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.81   1:07.67   1:07.66 1:06.94 1:01.81 1:12.27 1:08.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:50.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.72
First round 1 2:04.27   DNF   DNF 2:04.27 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.71   18.03   18.84 27.13 13.71 18.10 17.14
Combined First round 3 15.31   17.64   15.31 20.47 17.14 19.09 16.68
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.16   13.26   DNF 16.80 11.81 11.16 11.17
 Megaminx Final 2 57.89   1:06.41   1:12.70 1:07.20 1:20.08 59.32 57.89
Combined First round 3 59.83   1:08.60   59.83 1:08.22 1:01.77 DNF 1:15.82
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.89   5.07   6.36 5.24 3.89 4.14 5.84
First round 2 4.17   5.24   5.02 5.44 4.17 5.27 12.01
 Skewb Final 6 6.56   6.74   6.74 6.79 6.56 27.97 6.68
First round 6 5.85   7.59   9.33 7.26 6.94 8.58 5.85
 Square-1 Final 2 11.45   14.13   15.59 12.37 14.44 19.78 11.45
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.69   9.11   9.38 6.69 10.26 9.32 8.64
Second round 7 7.51   10.04   7.51 8.39 12.09 10.83 10.89
First round 2 7.35   9.00   7.51 9.93 10.74 7.35 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.81   1.92 2.71 2.07 3.64 5.79
First round 1 1.73   2.67   2.86 2.86 4.66 1.73 2.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.24   40.23   42.73 39.41 43.35 38.55 35.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.61   1:05.29   1:07.80 1:06.30 1:02.61 1:05.24 1:04.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:45.53   2:57.65   2:45.53 3:15.70 2:51.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:26.24   3:29.37   3:35.26 3:26.62 3:26.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:20.21   1:39.64   1:44.72 1:53.99 1:20.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.59   15.45   14.81 14.95 14.59 16.58 17.96
First round 3 12.07   14.94   13.49 12.07 17.22 23.87 14.11
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.89   10.40   10.87 9.50 10.82 8.89 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 59.23   1:13.19   DNF 59.23 1:24.38 1:09.35 1:05.83
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.75   6.32   5.97 7.36 13.11 5.64 4.75
First round 7 4.93   5.95   5.97 7.80 6.03 4.93 5.85
 Skewb Final 4 4.29   4.94   4.29 5.00 7.68 5.01 4.80
First round 5 2.25   5.52   2.25 2.61 7.37 7.53 6.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 7.96   13.10   11.15 11.34 17.99 7.96 16.81
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.92   8.48   8.83 8.03 7.92 8.59 9.30
Second round 2 8.35   8.82   8.93 9.96 8.46 9.07 8.35
First round 4 8.03   8.97   11.20 8.20 8.03 9.93 8.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.42   3.02   1.42 4.38 6.94 3.05 1.62
First round 1 1.79   2.81   1.79 2.39 6.08 2.52 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.83   40.28   44.97 33.83 37.08 44.10 39.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 12.37   16.90   18.09 17.13 18.71 15.48 12.37
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.80   6.05   6.59 4.80 6.10 10.17 5.47
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.47   9.11   11.94 9.32 7.47 9.40 8.61
Second round 5 8.51   10.03   10.19 8.51 8.94 10.96 DNF
First round 4 9.25   10.09   10.54 10.41 12.31 9.32 9.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.67   2.52 2.41 4.17 1.82 3.08
First round 1 1.89   2.24   2.75 2.01 1.89 1.96 7.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.29   20.10   21.27 24.37 19.16 16.29 19.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.84   6.06   5.64 6.16 13.01 6.39 3.84
First round 7 5.38   7.58   5.38 7.82 18.06 9.34 5.59
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 9.83   16.09   16.81 26.03 17.12 14.33 9.83
  FMC Brasil 2019   (2019-2-10)
FMC Brasil 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   DNF   DNF 49 37
First round 2 26   29.67   26 30 33
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.51   9.80   9.91 9.80 9.70 9.51 10.20
Second round 12 8.44   10.46   11.57 10.11 9.69 8.44 12.55
First round 8 7.32   10.17   7.32 11.91 12.13 8.94 9.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.14   2.73   3.25 2.49 3.73 2.45 2.14
Second round 3 1.43   2.99   5.29 3.08 2.24 1.43 3.66
First round 1 1.59   2.18   1.59 1.92 1.83 4.51 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.92   39.35   41.23 36.88 39.94 DNF 33.92
Combined First round 8 38.07   39.22   49.65 38.37 38.73 38.07 40.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:12.89   1:21.58   1:29.95 1:19.18 1:12.89 1:21.03 1:24.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:27.56   2:37.16   2:43.49 2:40.44 2:27.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:44.82   4:03.51   4:05.61 3:44.82 4:20.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:22.88   DNF   2:31.11 1:22.88 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.23   18.26   19.72 20.81 17.23 17.43 17.63
First round 2 12.65   14.50   14.60 15.69 14.21 14.69 12.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 50.32   1:32.37   1:27.28 50.32 DNF 1:34.45 1:35.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 45.91     DNF 45.91
 Megaminx Final 5 1:00.08   1:02.75   1:04.11 1:07.25 1:03.24 1:00.91 1:00.08
Combined First round 7 1:01.35   1:07.77   DNF 1:10.83 1:07.76 1:01.35 1:04.73
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.59   5.82   5.46 8.72 7.22 4.79 4.59
First round 13 4.94   6.98   5.97 9.81 4.94 8.70 6.27
 Skewb Final 4 3.77   4.59   7.08 4.80 4.92 4.05 3.77
First round 6 1.73   5.05   5.13 5.42 9.72 4.60 1.73
 Square-1 Final 4 8.54   16.61   16.71 16.25 16.87 8.54 21.35
Combined First round 3 11.15   12.71   11.15 12.59 13.68 14.12 11.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:30.00   DNF   10:30.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/10 59:34     5/10 59:34
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.91   8.84   7.91 10.48 9.41 8.64 8.47
Second round 2 6.74   8.30   6.74 9.99 6.81 10.49 8.11
First round 2 7.69   9.07   11.49 8.63 7.69 9.47 9.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.48   2.67   2.03 1.91 4.55 4.06 1.48
Second round 2 1.32   2.65   1.32 4.34 3.17 2.88 1.89
First round 2 1.15   2.54   2.24 2.68 1.15 DNF 2.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 33.29   39.87   39.78 33.29 43.41 42.73 37.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:10.87   DNF   2:10.87 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.55   16.47   20.65 13.76 17.93 13.55 17.72
Combined First round 7 14.34   16.28   14.34 18.00 15.04 16.74 17.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:09.77   1:16.55   1:12.92 1:18.85 1:09.77 1:17.88 1:55.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.67   1:03.54   1:01.47 1:05.09 1:04.05 1:08.59 59.67
 Skewb Final 8 3.79   5.36   3.79 6.79 6.31 4.55 5.23
Second round 7 5.06   5.72   5.06 8.83 5.62 5.86 5.68
First round 5 5.52   5.80   5.52 5.80 5.94 5.70 5.90
 Square-1 Final 4 13.89   18.69   19.19 18.49 19.51 13.89 18.38
Combined First round 4 9.64   16.55   21.88 16.88 19.10 13.68 9.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 52:02     7/8 52:02 DNS
  Americana Open 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.89   10.05   11.84 10.24 9.91 9.99 9.89
Second round 1 8.18   9.25   9.16 8.18 9.12 9.46 15.25
First round 2 8.13   11.03   9.48 11.25 8.13 12.36 16.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.76   2.84   1.92 2.10 1.76 4.85 4.51
First round 1 1.55   2.73   3.99 3.16 1.55 2.60 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 36.09   38.95   42.78 38.44 41.38 36.09 37.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:17.76   1:28.82   1:17.76 1:20.99 1:32.49 1:32.99 1:35.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:48.78   2:06.75   1:48.78 1:59.18 2:32.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.37   16.58   15.97 12.37 19.04 18.44 15.32
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 57.69   1:12.36   1:28.72 1:05.35 1:14.04 57.69 1:17.69
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 15.63   17.90   15.63 35.48 17.11 18.59 18.00
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.51   6.64   5.71 5.51 6.95 7.44 7.25
First round 4 4.01   5.21   6.06 5.31 4.26 4.01 7.46
 Skewb Final 2 4.46   6.86   5.92 4.46 8.38 54.49 6.29
First round 2 3.80   5.40   11.47 4.79 5.14 3.80 6.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.58   16.60   17.75 14.69 18.85 17.37 13.58
  Silent Swap Open 2018   (2018-11-17~18)
Silent Swap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNS DNF
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.57   8.41   8.45 10.20 8.92 7.87 7.57
Second round 1 8.06   8.55   8.06 9.20 8.67 8.72 8.27
First round 5 8.63   10.12   11.24 8.63 10.23 10.65 9.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.87   3.70   1.87 2.40 4.61 4.69 4.09
First round 3 2.07   3.42   3.59 4.33 2.87 2.07 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.28   40.35   41.37 48.45 40.85 37.28 38.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:22.79   1:27.30   1:27.49 1:22.79 1:28.45 1:25.95 1:42.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.99   17.50   23.23 16.70 18.13 14.99 17.67
Combined First round 5 12.42   16.63   16.81 12.42 18.54 25.77 14.53
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:15.76   1:22.14   1:19.01 1:23.90 DNF 1:15.76 1:23.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.99   1:09.17   1:10.29 1:08.63 1:08.60 1:18.95 1:05.99
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.82   4.53   5.49 2.82 3.89 4.72 4.98
First round 6 3.55   5.03   7.24 5.27 4.83 3.55 4.99
 Skewb Final 3 3.61   4.43   6.38 4.14 4.25 3.61 4.91
First round 3 3.09   5.00   3.09 10.62 6.35 5.30 3.34
 Square-1 Final 3 14.24   18.82   18.95 19.45 18.07 14.24 22.80
Combined First round 3 12.20   16.25   16.41 17.79 12.20 22.50 14.54
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.07   10.06   9.07 10.18 12.05 9.65 10.35
Second round 1 7.80   8.65   10.12 8.03 9.27 8.66 7.80
First round 4 8.14   9.32   8.14 10.76 9.05 8.79 10.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.75   2.31   1.97 2.00 1.75 3.62 2.95
Second round 1 1.68   2.07   2.51 1.68 2.40 1.80 2.00
First round 1 1.68   2.62   2.42 1.68 1.92 3.53 5.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 37.94   40.63   39.18 41.37 37.94 43.98 41.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.28   17.86   19.97 22.36 12.28 16.21 17.41
Combined First round 5 15.30   18.23   20.58 16.01 18.09 22.06 15.30
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.97   9.94   8.97 9.93 12.71 10.52 9.36
Second round 2 7.92   9.56   10.26 7.92 9.71 9.07 9.90
First round 2 7.90   9.16   9.00 7.90 8.87 9.85 9.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.72   2.94   1.72 2.01 3.68 3.14 6.72
Second round 3 1.82   3.60   1.82 4.78 3.54 2.49 5.28
First round 1 1.29   2.73   3.63 2.63 3.36 1.29 2.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.76   40.42   44.93 36.76 39.74 42.01 39.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.06   1:21.02   1:25.70 1:29.09 1:11.06 1:19.86 1:17.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.87   17.34   14.87 19.12 22.73 15.17 17.72
Combined First round 4 15.96   18.07   16.87 15.96 32.19 19.69 17.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 53.86   1:04.76   1:05.91 53.86 1:05.73 1:02.65 1:09.75
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.27   7.17   DNF 4.53 5.15 3.27 11.84
First round 4 4.17   5.63   6.95 5.53 13.11 4.17 4.42
 Skewb Final 3 5.21   5.73   5.21 5.98 5.47 5.73 6.26
First round 5 5.57   8.44   9.51 5.57 7.71 8.09 14.92
 Square-1 Final 3 15.59   17.75   17.46 20.68 17.87 17.92 15.59
First round 3 16.88   19.92   21.29 24.24 21.44 16.88 17.02
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.15   10.35   9.15 10.56 11.64 9.18 11.30
First round 4 7.94   9.97   7.94 9.86 9.58 10.48 10.90
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.86   5.19   5.82 4.87 4.87 4.86 6.15
 Skewb Final 3 4.85   6.26   4.85 7.50 5.91 9.89 5.36
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.56   9.61   8.58 9.60 10.97 10.64 7.56
Second round 5 8.07   10.19   9.99 DNF 11.85 8.07 8.73
First round 5 8.78   10.54   9.75 8.78 11.76 10.11 14.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87   2.69   2.76 4.66 3.20 2.11 1.87
First round 4 2.40   4.52   4.34 5.98 6.75 2.40 3.25
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.49   7.15   5.26 DNF 9.01 7.18 4.49
First round 5 4.13   5.22   5.34 4.54 5.79 9.21 4.13
  Silent Swap Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Silent Swap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 4 1:16.52   DNF   1:37.18 DNF 1:16.52
First round 7 2:33.69   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 10 41   DNF   DNF 46 41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 33:04     5/10 53:32 4/5 33:04
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.38   10.20   9.38 10.74 10.16 11.45 9.70
Second round 7 9.85   11.37   9.85 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.85
First round 4 9.40   10.72   10.30 11.31 9.40 12.59 10.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02   2.67   2.29 2.02 2.16 3.67 3.56
First round 1 2.12   2.56   2.72 2.71 2.12 4.27 2.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 39.37   44.12   44.49 46.96 39.37 42.79 45.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:27.66   1:34.64   1:46.18 1:29.80 1:36.06 1:27.66 1:38.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.99   17.52   18.57 13.99 17.20 16.80 19.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 59.89   1:08.87   1:07.14 59.89 1:10.02 1:15.41 1:09.46
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.41   5.34   6.04 3.68 7.19 6.31 3.41
Second round 3 4.26   5.54   4.26 5.79 5.28 5.56 9.97
First round 3 2.51   4.96   4.26 13.12 4.78 5.85 2.51
 Skewb Final 3 5.52   7.32   5.89 10.75 7.17 8.90 5.52
First round 3 4.07   6.20   6.00 6.29 10.61 4.07 6.31
 Square-1 Final 2 13.77   16.73   18.61 15.82 13.77 20.37 15.75
Combined First round 3 13.83   19.36   21.78 15.98 22.07 20.33 13.83
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.70   11.14   12.65 10.98 9.70 9.79 13.95
First round 2 9.64   10.02   10.37 9.68 10.00 9.64 12.41
 Skewb Final 6 5.83   8.24   6.29 5.83 12.11 6.33 18.29
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.36   4.24   DNF 6.79 2.92 2.36 3.00
First round 1 1.85   3.10   DNF 3.85 3.17 1.85 2.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.07   45.00   49.83 43.97 46.84 41.07 44.19
First round 3 41.91   45.37   56.47 43.56 46.93 45.62 41.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:30.96   1:39.11   1:39.67 1:40.77 1:40.08 1:30.96 1:37.59
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:38.12   5:11.83   5:53.47 4:38.12 5:03.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.54   1:11.33   1:09.54 1:11.51 1:12.28 1:35.04 1:10.20
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.52   6.36   6.79 5.52 6.11 7.27 6.19
 Skewb Final 2 5.87   7.26   8.90 6.77 9.07 5.87 6.12
 Square-1 Final 2 18.79   19.30   23.99 19.98 19.08 18.85 18.79
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.67   11.97   11.16 10.67 13.24 12.55 12.21
Second round 4 9.15   11.03   10.68 11.87 11.55 9.15 10.85
First round 4 9.44   11.41   10.64 12.95 10.63 9.44 13.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.55   2.19 2.17 2.71 2.74 4.01
First round 1 1.75   1.99   NR 2.39 1.75 1.95 2.06 1.96
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.75   7.09   11.36 5.29 3.75 7.56 8.43
First round 4 4.54   5.90   4.54 7.98 6.14 5.53 6.02
  Ó Paí Open 2016   (2016-12-3~4)
Ó Paí Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.76   12.49   11.75 14.71 10.76 14.41 11.30
Second round 3 10.67   13.28   DNF 13.13 10.67 11.42 15.28
First round 3 11.27   13.95   12.85 11.27 16.19 17.98 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.75   3.67   3.97 7.53 3.40 2.75 3.63
First round 1 2.23   3.11   2.23 4.70 2.89 2.47 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.75   52.27   46.75 49.15 53.38 56.22 54.29
Combined First round 3 44.86   48.78   52.81 47.46 49.61 44.86 49.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:35.24   1:41.87   1:40.67 1:54.75 1:35.24 1:44.30 1:40.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:29.30   3:40.54   3:47.81 3:44.52 3:29.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:43.31   6:22.96   7:29.99 5:43.31 5:55.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.67   20.59   16.67 19.65 21.12 21.90 21.00
Combined First round 1 15.79   19.45   15.79 22.83 26.25 16.56 18.96
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:34.02   1:59.77   2:16.47 2:08.82 1:34.02
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:21.81   1:25.10   1:21.81 1:24.75 1:42.71 1:27.96 1:22.60
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.88   6.98   6.02 7.81 4.88 7.11 11.92
First round 2 5.19   6.64   7.65 6.91 7.11 5.89 5.19
 Skewb Final 2 5.91   7.98   9.30 9.86 6.90 7.75 5.91
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.64   18.85   17.80 19.10 19.64 19.77 16.64
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.48   11.21   10.48 10.82 10.71 12.10 14.95
First round 2 10.50   11.49   12.59 11.80 11.43 11.25 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38   5.02   5.25 4.80 5.02 6.03 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.62   1:02.39   57.56 48.62 58.64 1:10.97 1:16.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:05.68   DNF   DNF 2:05.68 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.98   24.04   21.24 27.97 22.92 18.98 30.15
  Silent Saloon Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
Silent Saloon Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 9 31   DNF   42 DNF 31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/8 44:55     5/8 44:55 DNS
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.39   14.01   14.98 15.24 10.39 11.80 15.71
Second round 9 9.96   12.20   14.69 13.38 9.96 13.02 10.19
First round 7 10.86   11.83   11.54 13.12 12.12 11.84 10.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.60   52.21   52.48 50.60 51.97 1:03.95 52.17
Combined First round 8 48.16   50.77   49.76 51.67 48.16 59.92 50.87
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:31.90   1:49.66   1:47.96 1:54.32 1:31.90 1:46.70 2:01.17
Combined First round 11 1:47.09   1:52.14   1:52.69 1:49.66 1:54.07 1:47.09 1:57.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.92   24.39   27.80 24.56 27.19 21.42 19.92
Combined First round 13 18.86   24.95   26.38 30.62 24.71 23.77 18.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNS DNF
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.59   13.56   12.62 14.19 12.59 13.88 14.58
Second round 5 11.83   13.14   14.03 11.83 13.17 12.22 14.28
First round 3 10.94   12.57   12.56 12.98 12.18 10.94 13.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.31   4.01   2.31 5.24 3.72 3.07 8.52
First round 4 2.95   4.26   3.44 6.61 3.33 2.95 6.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 54.74   1:03.08   1:08.38 54.74 1:05.79 1:02.90 1:00.54
Combined First round 6 52.27   59.10   1:02.29 52.27 1:00.98 54.02 1:09.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:57.24   2:03.03   1:59.13 1:59.36 2:10.60 1:57.24 2:44.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.96   23.08   27.53 DNF 20.58 21.12 16.96
Second round 5 19.48   21.46   19.48 21.47 24.37 23.07 19.84
Combined First round 8 21.08   25.05   25.36 24.41 28.52 21.08 25.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 4 1:58.76   2:01.78   2:06.15 1:59.37 2:07.63 1:58.76 1:59.83
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.86   9.16   15.60 5.86 6.33 6.35 14.80
First round 6 5.35   7.77   5.35 9.55 6.77 8.32 8.22
 Skewb Final 5 6.39   9.48   9.28 13.49 8.74 6.39 10.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 22.67   26.87   22.67 30.77 23.13 27.16 30.31
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 55:54     4/8 55:54 DNF
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.93   19.46   DNF 15.98 12.46 10.93 29.94
Second round 10 11.62   14.08   15.93 12.99 14.96 14.28 11.62
First round 9 12.13   13.89   14.82 14.91 12.13 13.09 13.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.28   3.61   2.64 4.46 2.28 3.74 5.47
First round 5 3.35   4.88   4.14 3.35 4.22 15.06 6.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 58.61   1:04.27   1:01.60 1:35.04 1:04.75 58.61 1:06.46
Combined First round 9 49.60   59.55   1:12.14 1:07.79 56.06 49.60 54.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:13.82   2:21.03   2:24.19 2:13.82 2:25.02 2:13.88 2:35.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.76   27.19   31.42 23.99 31.32 22.76 26.26
Combined First round 3 18.96   23.51   25.25 24.57 23.79 18.96 22.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:30.96   2:33.51   2:33.06 3:12.81 2:35.03 2:30.96 2:32.43
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.20   7.18   6.83 7.35 7.35 8.26 6.20
First round 6 4.93   7.40   8.13 8.72 4.93 5.37 8.71
 Skewb Final 6 7.67   9.78   7.67 9.61 11.68 8.47 11.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 32.36   44.01   43.55 44.31 44.16 1:14.90 32.36
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.78   14.28   13.25 15.51 12.78 15.44 14.14
First round 5 10.87   14.09   10.87 16.38 13.95 14.50 13.83
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.44   7.80   9.06 9.11 6.44 6.66 7.68
  Big Pine Open 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Big Pine Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 16.13   17.42   16.13 16.73 19.36 17.04 18.49
Second round 15 13.32   16.43   13.32 18.11 17.37 13.82 18.54
First round 13 12.17   15.72   15.89 16.27 12.17 16.80 14.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:12.38   1:23.78   1:17.68 1:12.38 1:30.42 1:24.98 1:28.67
 5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:26.19   2:46.83   3:06.18 2:26.19 2:40.69 2:44.27 2:55.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:41.88   6:27.44   6:28.54 5:41.88 7:11.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 8:53.64   DNF   9:52.98 DNF 8:53.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:30.49   DNF   DNF DNF 3:30.49
 Square-1 Final 8 31.97   1:05.19   1:04.23 1:02.28 1:13.57 1:09.06 31.97
  Domus Sapiens 2015   (2015-11-7~8)
Domus Sapiens 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.23   17.16   18.21 17.77 14.23 22.10 15.49
Second round 8 13.89   15.57   16.08 15.58 15.09 16.04 13.89
First round 6 13.88   15.25   17.93 15.96 14.90 14.89 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.52   6.23   5.52 6.22 6.04 7.77 6.42
Second round 5 2.67   6.01   6.78 4.50 2.67 6.75 8.97
First round 20 5.23   8.18   8.50 6.34 5.23 9.69 19.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:15.84   1:20.67   1:24.54 1:15.84 1:31.20 1:16.75 1:20.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:39.55   DNF   3:29.93 DNF 2:39.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 30.75   35.77   30.75 48.02 39.33 37.10 30.88
Combined First round 10 33.44   36.81   36.35 38.41 37.43 36.65 33.44
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.45   9.54   8.45 8.71 29.83 10.26 9.66
First round 7 8.26   10.18   9.66 10.17 10.71 DNF 8.26
 Skewb Final 10 8.23   18.02   17.77 18.14 8.23 18.16 22.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:04.73   1:16.03   1:14.11 1:24.81 1:09.16 1:37.01 1:04.73
  Barueri 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Barueri 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.16   24.64   DNF 22.86 24.97 26.10 20.16
First round 28 16.64   21.46   22.08 16.64 24.10 21.16 21.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.27   7.69   6.41 5.27 9.29 7.38 9.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:34.74     1:47.31 1:34.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:20.82   3:31.74   3:36.47 3:27.38 3:34.76 3:33.07 3:20.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:55.89   DNF   DNF 5:55.89 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 36.83   45.27   46.17 36.83 55.55 45.38 44.27
 Pyraminx First round 21 13.02   17.39   15.82 30.38 13.02 13.31 23.05
  I ETEC 2015   (2015-8-16)
I ETEC 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 18.49   20.09   20.82 21.96 19.57 19.89 18.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 7.35   10.45   7.35 11.19 12.15 9.76 10.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:38.14   1:48.48   1:39.48 1:38.14 1:48.44 2:04.17 1:57.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 7:04.98   DNF   DNF DNF 7:04.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 41.12   46.64   41.12 51.37 43.12 56.89 45.43