Rachel Feran

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015FERA01  USA Female 91 0 0 5

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 3561 4969 21559 13.43 17.70 27986 6402 4601
 2x2x2 Cube 5679 7920 29963 4.84 6.25 23457 6257 4510
 4x4x4 Cube 1248 1794 8063 49.02 53.35 6668 1494 1050 1
 5x5x5 Cube 1303 1855 7813 1:51.62 2:01.72 7461 1789 1261
 6x6x6 Cube 655 920 3542 3:28.88 4:10.65 4165 1120 787
 7x7x7 Cube 552 791 3071 5:15.06 5:47.02 3160 826 580
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 874 1203 5887 56 60.00 2552 546 418
 3x3x3 One-Handed 2271 3384 15396 28.38 44.38 21323 4900 3295
 3x3x3 With Feet 356 466 2014 2:29.38 3:17.89 1934 462 355
 Rubik's Clock 80 94 416 7.67 9.19 377 82 67 4
 Megaminx 1290 2008 7906 2:21.23 2:35.46 7082 1802 1170
 Pyraminx 935 1306 5610 4.73 8.13 7370 1674 1221
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Small Cheese 2019 Final 13 17.26   19.27   19.72 17.57 20.53 20.96 17.26
 No Shoes Kentucky 2019 First round 38 17.90   19.28   17.90 18.95 20.63 18.27 23.43
 Wiscube 2019 Final 41 15.50   18.53   20.19 18.06 19.12 15.50 18.40
First round 47 18.46   19.33   20.35 18.89 18.75 22.62 18.46
 GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 Second round 34 18.13   22.21   23.73 27.04 20.51 18.13 22.39
First round 33 16.55   18.92   22.80 16.55 17.46 20.45 18.84
 Rocky Top 2019 Second round 40 14.17   20.52   21.99 22.73 18.27 21.29 14.17
First round 41 17.82   20.47   21.27 17.82 20.38 21.83 19.77
 UIUC Fall 2019 First round 49 17.07   19.04   18.07 18.97 20.07 22.38 17.07
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Final 45 14.93   19.42   14.93 21.59 20.49 21.64 16.17
First round 46 16.76   20.04   21.43 19.42 21.88 16.76 19.26
 Albany Fall 2019 Second round 30 16.81   19.01   20.36 17.42 16.81 19.25 20.65
First round 29 16.16   18.66   16.16 18.23 19.00 18.74 19.02
 Cubetcha 2019 Second round 58 15.92   22.23   20.65 21.67 39.40 24.36 15.92
First round 46 17.54   19.66   21.18 20.17 17.54 19.26 19.55
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Second round 28 16.45   23.62   16.45 22.69 37.92 24.07 24.09
First round 22 17.79   19.17   17.79 23.67 20.33 19.29 17.90
 Lake Country Fall 2019 Second round 28 14.21   18.14   14.64 21.49 14.21 18.29 22.02
First round 31 17.44   19.64   19.67 18.00 24.72 17.44 21.25
 North Liberty 2019 First round 44 15.17   18.63   16.24 15.17 17.66 24.53 21.99
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 6 16.42   18.03   20.48 16.64 19.66 17.80 16.42
First round 6 14.04   18.50   21.44 14.04 18.20 21.96 15.87
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Second round 20 15.36   20.54   17.45 21.49 15.36 23.73 22.67
First round 18 16.47   19.07   DNF 17.52 16.47 21.09 18.60
 Madison Summer 2019 First round 32 16.84   19.04   16.84 18.71 22.80 20.03 18.39
 Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 Second round 40 17.04   17.70   18.68 20.92 17.04 17.18 17.25
First round 44 17.89   20.29   19.89 17.89 38.02 20.58 20.39
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Second round 24 15.63   17.97   17.80 18.78 19.75 17.33 15.63
First round 27 15.87   19.84   15.87 26.22 19.72 20.31 19.48
 Indiana 2019 First round 76 18.92   23.25   25.82 19.84 18.92 29.25 24.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 648 19.09   22.88   24.54 24.20 24.25 19.09 20.18
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 604 15.65   20.41   22.40 18.70 21.26 21.26 15.65
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 49 17.10   20.50   19.41 23.71 18.37 17.10 24.38
First round 53 18.29   21.65   21.87 21.59 18.29 21.50 28.88
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 First round 104 21.67   23.16   22.89 23.68 22.92 24.09 21.67
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Second round 91 19.88   22.67   26.14 22.07 19.88 24.92 21.02
First round 101 19.96   21.88   23.44 20.47 22.31 19.96 22.85
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 85 20.73   24.37   26.33 30.45 23.91 20.73 22.86
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 8 14.73   19.51   14.73 18.62 19.28 20.62 22.93
Second round 8 13.43   18.67   20.55 13.43 18.93 17.03 20.05
First round 8 19.29   21.29   23.19 19.81 22.35 21.71 19.29
 CubeIowa 2019 Second round 24 17.60   23.88   26.35 22.69 25.75 17.60 23.20
First round 21 16.61   21.06   19.44 24.17 20.07 23.66 16.61
 Cubing Peoria 2019 First round 43 18.87   22.73   22.04 18.87 44.92 19.05 27.11
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 Second round 40 15.16   19.27   21.35 21.16 20.92 15.73 15.16
First round 40 16.23   20.83   21.01 21.29 20.20 16.23 27.19
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 71 17.72   23.35   24.08 34.02 17.72 20.29 25.67
 Grind City 2019 Second round 34 14.83   18.54   21.16 14.83 19.25 19.70 16.66
First round 33 17.36   18.91   17.84 21.41 18.89 19.99 17.36
 Albany Winter 2019 Second round 42 16.45   18.95   16.45 20.03 18.79 18.03 20.76
First round 48 17.40   20.13   17.40 DNF 21.56 20.07 18.77
 Big Cheese 2019 Final 16 16.29   21.96   20.87 25.07 16.29 19.95 DNF
First round 14 14.60   18.25   22.31 23.23 17.70 14.75 14.60
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 59 15.25   22.05   15.25 25.43 38.27 17.43 23.30
 Race the Clock 2018 Second round 24 14.84   20.93   24.27 14.84 20.23 25.21 18.29
First round 25 18.75   20.56   22.10 20.01 20.25 21.42 18.75
 Wiscube 2018 First round 58 19.76   22.35   23.61 21.35 19.76 DNF 22.09
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Second round 45 19.48   21.69   22.63 24.80 21.08 19.48 21.36
First round 45 17.19   21.76   21.10 23.21 22.56 17.19 21.62
 Independence Cube Day 2018 First round 34 18.16   21.82   24.91 19.52 DNF 21.04 18.16
 Cubetcha 2018 First round 47 17.72   19.40   20.42 18.07 17.72 24.11 19.72
 Madison Blind N Stuff 2018 First round 29 18.03   19.23   20.39 18.03 18.64 23.86 18.67
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 570 17.04   24.45   22.88 25.64 DNF 17.04 24.83
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Second round 72 18.25   20.74   20.21 23.05 23.39 18.95 18.25
First round 73 16.82   20.15   16.82 19.77 25.49 18.48 22.21
 Get to the Point 2018 Second round 17 17.95   19.73   23.66 21.72 19.38 18.10 17.95
First round 21 20.29   24.83   25.65 22.48 26.37 40.82 20.29
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Second round 29 21.47   28.45   23.74 33.33 21.47 28.28 DNF
First round 29 18.27   21.82   23.35 20.56 18.27 22.66 22.25
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 108 19.32   22.77   22.91 19.32 29.23 22.59 22.81
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 First round 43 16.62   22.43   21.97 23.31 23.84 22.02 16.62
 South Dakota First 2018 Second round 24 18.03   26.99   21.27 DNF 35.75 18.03 23.95
First round 18 19.28   20.66   19.28 21.35 21.11 19.62 21.26
 Three Seconds Snakes 2018 First round 41 20.64   25.27   28.05 25.42 24.84 25.54 20.64
 Dixon Spring 2018 First round 47 22.32   23.96   24.40 24.42 26.94 23.07 22.32
 CubeIA 2018 Second round 41 22.33   25.11   DNF 22.33 29.62 23.28 22.43
First round 40 19.60   25.03   27.24 19.60 24.46 29.23 23.38
 Elk Cubing 2018 First round 68 20.36   24.50   44.87 26.13 22.84 24.54 20.36
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 94 18.84   21.60   18.84 22.26 23.50 21.84 20.71
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 First round 53 19.05   24.56   26.21 19.05 25.95 23.09 24.65
 Lions Cubing 2018 First round 53 21.06   23.86   28.30 21.37 26.89 21.06 23.31
 Race the Clock 2017 First round 26 18.83   24.15   26.76 21.50 34.54 18.83 24.20
 North Iowa 2017 Second round 32 20.37   24.48   26.29 36.62 23.62 23.53 20.37
First round 32 18.92   24.22   18.92 22.56 23.78 26.32 DNF
 Dixon Winter 2017 First round 60 20.36   26.31   20.36 27.62 27.54 24.66 26.74
 Fargo Fall 2017 Second round 20 22.80   25.73   24.41 24.49 22.80 28.29 29.17
First round 19 22.45   23.58   23.29 24.52 31.51 22.45 22.93
 Wiscube 2017 First round 46 19.24   26.66   DNF 26.40 19.24 30.81 22.77
 Michigan 2017 First round 111 16.42   24.40   23.51 24.67 16.42 25.03 28.19
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 570 19.24   27.32   37.09 26.27 27.08 28.61 19.24
 Hillcrest Cubing 2017 First round 39 22.40   26.98   24.74 29.87 22.40 26.33 35.10
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 First round 65 25.75   29.40   34.75 31.69 25.75 26.68 29.82
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 Second round 59 20.85   27.10   24.06 29.68 DNF 27.57 20.85
First round 60 22.09   23.81   22.52 25.57 23.35 29.55 22.09
 Cat and Mouse 2017 First round 52 23.58   28.86   27.98 23.58 52.93 29.37 29.23
 Dixon Spring 2017 First round 73 23.71   30.33   30.73 32.67 29.19 23.71 31.07
 ISU Spring 2017 Second round 54 25.56   26.61   25.75 25.56 28.07 26.01 36.91
First round 59 22.20   29.12   22.20 31.84 26.28 30.99 30.08
 KCubing Winter 2017 First round 51 25.59   34.42   29.69 30.88 25.59 42.68 DNF
 MCC Alpha 2017 First round 74 27.39   33.88   27.39 37.12 33.01 37.35 31.50
 Wiscube 2016 First round 79 31.46   39.23   31.46 38.58 41.57 37.53 43.92
 Michigan 2016 First round 154 37.06   44.35   57.83 48.57 41.26 43.23 37.06
 US Nationals 2016 First round 483 41.11   46.55   46.72 41.11 50.64 53.90 42.30
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 First round 79 48.77   56.28   50.52 48.77 1:44.70 49.20 1:09.11
 MCC Beta 2016 First round 92 52.10   1:00.50   1:01.86 52.10 1:05.77 1:04.25 55.38
 Clock N' Other Stuff 2016 First round 68 51.56   58.49   1:08.86 51.56 55.32 1:06.70 53.46
 KCubing Spring 2016 First round 68 37.11   48.26   37.11 48.45 1:16.06 43.67 52.66
 Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016 First round 56 44.15   48.78   47.42 52.57 46.34 44.15 55.24
 Dixon Winter 2016 First round 80 47.21   1:03.43   DNF 51.85 1:13.70 1:04.74 47.21
 Wiscube 2015 First round 77 49.11   59.31   55.91 49.11 1:04.47 57.56 1:30.36
 Dixon Summer 2015 First round 60 56.39   1:12.77   1:12.12 56.39 1:13.66 1:24.73 1:12.54
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Small Cheese 2019 First round 15 6.03   7.66   6.06 6.03 9.98 7.43 9.49
 Rocky Top 2019 First round 48 5.36   7.80   10.20 5.66 5.36 7.53 11.05
 UIUC Fall 2019 First round 71 4.84   8.49   13.34 10.35 6.81 4.84 8.30
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 37 7.22   9.17   9.43 7.22 9.10 13.43 8.99
 North Liberty 2019 First round 42 5.88   6.25   5.97 5.95 6.84 9.52 5.88
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 6 6.36   7.69   7.80 6.36 7.44 8.55 7.83
First round 6 5.45   10.47   7.59 5.45 12.41 11.40 15.86
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 First round 19 6.16   7.44   8.73 6.45 7.13 6.16 DNF
 Madison Summer 2019 Final 51 5.58   9.46   9.30 9.48 10.11 5.58 9.61
 Indiana 2019 First round 78 5.38   7.93   5.38 5.97 8.31 11.13 9.51
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 566 5.95   6.84   7.90 5.95 9.27 6.25 6.38
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 548 6.19   9.55   9.38 10.71 10.39 8.87 6.19
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 First round 67 6.95   8.08   12.50 8.52 8.54 7.19 6.95
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 138 6.47   13.12   14.64 6.47 16.90 8.74 15.98
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 111 6.13   7.40   6.39 8.69 6.13 8.10 7.72
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 71 5.68   7.24   7.23 6.92 7.56 5.68 9.51
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 7 5.53   7.00   6.12 7.62 8.51 5.53 7.27
First round 11 6.17   8.23   10.92 8.19 9.00 6.17 7.49
 CubeIowa 2019 First round 25 6.85   8.77   6.85 10.62 7.68 12.01 8.01
 Cubing Peoria 2019 First round 70 4.91   DNF   DNF 4.91 DNF 34.11 5.42
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 First round 53 6.90   7.64   6.90 7.97 7.15 7.80 9.62
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 65 6.49   7.59   14.68 8.15 7.52 6.49 7.09
 Grind City 2019 First round 51 7.10   10.24   7.10 10.45 13.96 9.09 11.18
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 95 6.15   14.52   12.10 8.55 DNF 22.92 6.15
 Independence Cube Day 2018 First round 37 5.60   7.88   9.59 6.06 5.60 7.98 10.25
 Cubetcha 2018 First round 60 5.94   7.73   9.63 7.07 6.49 12.38 5.94
 Madison Blind N Stuff 2018 First round 34 5.26   7.41   6.70 8.45 5.26 DNF 7.07
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 495 5.52   7.29   13.50 5.52 7.15 5.81 8.91
 Coach Pigeon 2018 First round 91 5.58   7.75   8.77 5.72 5.58 9.66 8.77
 Get to the Point 2018 First round 25 8.11   8.92   9.68 8.75 8.32 11.61 8.11
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 138 6.19   9.71   10.68 8.78 9.66 6.19 14.95
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 First round 52 5.64   8.44   6.23 11.09 5.64 8.00 14.78
 South Dakota First 2018 Second round 25 7.05   10.43   15.23 8.48 7.58 7.05 DNF
First round 23 6.99   8.61   6.99 8.63 9.94 11.30 7.26
 Dixon Spring 2018 First round 56 6.51   9.21   11.65 8.21 10.09 9.32 6.51
 CubeIA 2018 First round 61 8.60   10.21   17.62 11.07 8.60 8.65 10.92
 Elk Cubing 2018 Combined First round 101 9.34   14.97   DNF 9.34 16.98 13.17 14.77
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 116 5.41   9.95   5.41 10.55 DNF 10.93 8.36
 North Iowa 2017 First round 42 7.73   9.93   10.08 7.73 8.30 11.42 11.66
 Fargo Fall 2017 First round 30 7.78   11.15   7.78 15.52 10.09 13.64 9.73
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 113 7.09   8.29   9.94 DNF 7.46 7.48 7.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 544 9.75   13.35   9.75 11.17 9.99 DNF 18.90
 Hillcrest Cubing 2017 First round 56 8.45   12.02   8.45 11.33 13.05 DNF 11.68
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 First round 70 7.86   13.59   19.47 7.86 8.45 12.85 DNF
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 First round 82 10.21   11.60   11.58 11.85 11.36 18.70 10.21
 Cat and Mouse 2017 Combined First round 56 6.62   10.31   6.62 9.72 16.53 6.90 14.32
 KCubing Winter 2017 First round 49 7.94   14.12   12.55 14.47 19.59 15.34 7.94
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Small Cheese 2019 Combined Final 8 53.64   1:01.41   1:11.88 1:03.29 53.64 1:03.09 57.85
Combined First round 9 51.58   1:02.58   59.67 51.58 1:13.43 54.63 1:21.85
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 22 50.03   1:02.22   50.03 1:16.47 1:00.48 1:07.03 59.15
Combined First round 19 50.12   53.35   53.86 57.69 50.12 51.26 54.92
 Rocky Top 2019 Combined First round 24 56.53   1:01.26   1:06.28 1:01.88 56.53 1:03.81 58.09
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined First round 21 49.90   1:00.21   49.90 58.83 1:02.95 1:18.02 58.85
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined First round 20 49.02   1:03.97   49.02 1:19.07 52.60 1:18.44 1:00.87
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 29 52.03   1:03.22   58.09 1:10.07 52.03 1:02.79 1:08.78
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 7 58.05   1:03.14   1:16.94 1:03.37 1:04.93 58.05 1:01.12
Combined First round 10 55.86   1:06.62   59.61 1:17.28 1:11.76 1:08.50 55.86
 Lake Country Fall 2019 Combined First round 25 59.57   1:13.54   1:11.79 1:10.22 1:18.61 59.57 DNF
 North Liberty 2019 Combined Final 27 58.74   1:06.74   1:06.20 DNF 1:05.98 1:08.03 58.74
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 6 59.19   1:05.69   59.19 1:00.46 1:06.01 1:10.59 1:14.01
First round 5 59.20   1:04.64   59.20 1:06.17 1:11.73 1:07.46 1:00.29
 Madison Summer 2019 Combined Final 18 56.26   1:00.97   1:00.49 1:01.62 1:00.79 56.26 1:16.16
 Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 Combined First round 28 59.20   1:06.06   1:10.84 59.20 1:14.90 1:02.79 1:04.55
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 39 1:01.58   1:07.08   1:08.99 1:08.10 1:04.37 1:08.76 1:01.58
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 413 1:06.73   1:18.04   1:24.91 1:16.28 1:06.73 1:20.37 1:17.48
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 29 1:02.03   1:10.74   1:08.03 1:16.55 1:16.26 1:02.03 1:07.94
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 58 1:33.09     1:33.09 DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 85 1:23.42     1:26.22 1:23.42
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 56 59.89   1:15.09   59.89 1:15.84 DNF 1:19.71 1:09.72
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 3 53.74   1:05.12   1:07.42 1:00.45 1:07.48 DNF 53.74
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 Combined First round 26 59.19   1:06.62   1:07.06 1:03.41 1:09.38 1:15.22 59.19
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 50 1:08.69   1:16.01   1:21.24 1:19.44 1:08.69 1:18.79 1:09.81
 Grind City 2019 Combined First round 24 1:02.76   1:10.62   1:02.76 1:08.45 1:08.58 DNF 1:14.84
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 32 57.33   1:11.68   1:09.03 57.33 1:09.03 1:19.60 1:16.97
 Big Cheese 2019 Combined Final 11 1:05.46   1:09.28   1:05.46 1:06.81 1:13.32 1:08.93 1:12.11
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 27 56.40   1:07.16   1:19.19 1:03.91 1:13.80 56.40 1:03.78
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined First round 20 1:06.19   1:17.36   1:18.85 1:18.96 1:14.26 1:06.19 1:19.72
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 37 1:05.09   1:09.95   1:11.74 1:07.36 1:10.75 1:05.09 1:14.73
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Combined First round 23 1:02.37   1:09.09   1:14.36 1:03.50 1:09.40 1:32.72 1:02.37
 Independence Cube Day 2018 Combined Final 21 1:08.96   1:15.90   1:11.68 1:46.38 1:22.90 1:13.11 1:08.96
 Cubetcha 2018 Combined First round 34 1:02.81   1:15.68   1:18.71 1:06.29 1:26.55 1:02.81 1:22.05
 Get to the Point 2018 Combined Final 14 1:18.82     1:21.62 1:18.82
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 73 1:09.33   1:25.87   1:19.95 1:09.33 1:53.81 1:41.32 1:16.34
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Combined First round 27 1:08.72   1:17.86   1:18.06 1:14.87 DNF 1:08.72 1:20.64
 South Dakota First 2018 Combined Final 15 1:11.94   1:30.80   1:33.04 1:34.97 1:28.53 1:11.94 1:30.83
 Three Seconds Snakes 2018 Combined First round 29 1:27.07     1:46.21 1:27.07
 Dixon Spring 2018 Combined Final 29 1:13.87   1:23.69   1:25.10 1:13.87 1:21.87 1:31.19 1:24.10
 CubeIA 2018 Combined Final 20 1:10.98   1:20.80   1:14.01 1:25.98 1:10.98 1:30.84 1:22.40
 Elk Cubing 2018 Combined First round 46 1:16.08     1:18.28 1:16.08
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 83 1:31.69     1:58.64 1:31.69
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined First round 46 1:50.10     1:58.19 1:50.10
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Final 11 1:16.64   1:27.61   1:16.64 1:31.35 1:28.05 1:45.25 1:23.43
First round 12 1:09.95   1:27.18   1:43.69 1:36.67 1:18.35 1:26.52 1:09.95
 Dixon Winter 2017 Combined First round 41 1:42.65     1:44.01 1:42.65
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 15 1:40.29   1:42.77   1:45.08 1:42.47 1:41.27 1:44.56 1:40.29
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 86 2:03.34     2:10.35 2:03.34
 Hillcrest Cubing 2017 Combined First round 30 1:51.09     1:51.09 1:56.52
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 Combined Final 52 2:04.03     2:04.03 2:07.20
 Dixon Spring 2017 Combined First round 54 2:16.74     2:23.89 2:16.74
 ISU Spring 2017 Combined Final 52 2:09.87   2:12.79   2:10.00 2:11.61 2:09.87 2:16.75 2:22.33
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Combined First round 28 1:51.62   2:07.49   2:17.46 2:10.74 1:57.12 2:14.60 1:51.62
 Rocky Top 2019 Combined Final 24 1:56.79   2:11.55   2:22.37 2:10.16 1:56.79 2:07.09 2:17.40
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined First round 15 1:56.68   2:05.62   2:14.97 2:14.41 2:04.85 1:56.68 1:57.61
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 31 1:57.81   2:11.88   1:57.81 2:11.26 2:09.97 2:22.04 2:14.41
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 14 2:03.23   2:16.82   2:29.14 2:18.12 2:21.33 2:11.00 2:03.23
Combined First round 12 1:54.04   2:04.59   2:15.33 2:01.96 2:05.37 2:06.43 1:54.04
 Lake Country Fall 2019 Combined Final 12 1:58.29   2:01.72   2:15.82 1:58.29 2:02.55 2:03.58 1:59.02
 Thunder Bay 2019 Combined Final 6 2:07.81   2:24.22   2:40.10 2:30.65 2:14.11 2:27.89 2:07.81
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined First round 12 2:05.65   2:10.99   2:30.41 2:08.63 2:15.52 2:05.65 2:08.83
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 38 2:08.89   2:28.61   DNF 2:20.78 2:19.36 2:45.69 2:08.89
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 54 2:16.58     2:16.58 2:57.02
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 55 2:42.43     2:42.43 2:44.43
 Cubing Peoria 2019 Combined Final 24 2:10.55   2:34.88   2:34.30 2:10.55 2:55.43 2:59.99 2:14.91
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 Combined First round 24 2:08.32   2:14.08   2:08.32 2:14.05 2:43.83 2:11.24 2:16.96
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 48 2:19.23     3:03.31 2:19.23
 Grind City 2019 Combined Final 21 2:02.40   2:20.33   2:32.35 2:22.07 2:17.27 2:02.40 2:21.66
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined First round 24 2:04.35   2:16.26   2:04.35 2:20.45 2:36.11 2:19.55 2:08.77
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined Final 15 2:02.24   2:11.52   2:16.95 2:02.24 2:03.37 2:14.25 2:20.30
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 35 2:34.97     2:37.17 2:34.97
 Independence Cube Day 2018 Combined Final 22 2:11.02   2:25.84   2:29.55 2:17.34 2:30.64 2:35.35 2:11.02
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Second round 14 2:04.41   2:24.09   2:17.86 2:31.93 2:32.89 2:22.47 2:04.41
Combined First round 16 2:13.61   2:25.36   2:19.53 2:13.61 2:22.01 2:34.55 2:50.16
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Combined First round 45 2:50.85     2:58.90 2:50.85
 Get to the Point 2018 Combined Final 11 2:48.43     2:48.43 2:50.60
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 64 2:59.20     3:29.51 2:59.20
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Combined First round 24 2:32.79     2:32.79 2:43.04
 South Dakota First 2018 Combined Final 15 2:33.05     2:33.05 2:51.45
 Three Seconds Snakes 2018 Combined Final 22 2:55.24     2:59.70 2:55.24
 Dixon Spring 2018 Combined First round 27 2:49.09     3:06.73 2:49.09
 Elk Cubing 2018 Combined Final 36 2:42.47     2:42.47 3:28.90
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 70 3:06.77     3:06.77 DNF
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined Final 41 3:55.17     DNF 3:55.17
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rocky Top 2019 Combined Final 22 4:39.12     4:39.12
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined Final 19 4:35.80     4:35.80
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 Combined First round 10 3:28.88   4:10.65   4:02.19 5:00.89 3:28.88
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 4:06.86   4:14.43   4:23.73 4:06.86 4:12.69
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 4:25.87   4:40.48   4:25.87 4:54.96 4:40.61
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined Final 9 4:03.55   4:33.01   4:28.94 5:06.55 4:03.55
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 25 4:18.72     4:18.72
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 19 4:22.50     4:22.50
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 5:01.63     5:01.63
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 38 4:41.73     4:41.73
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 Combined First round 15 4:09.70     4:09.70
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF
 Big Cheese 2019 Combined Final 12 5:53.76     5:53.76
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
 Wiscube 2018 Combined Final 22 5:29.76     5:29.76
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Combined First round 15 6:53.58     6:53.58
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 No Shoes Kentucky 2019 Combined Final 15 5:54.80   6:23.37   5:54.80 6:39.32 6:35.99
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 17 5:53.45   6:15.25   5:53.45 6:53.79 5:58.52
Combined First round 17 5:32.75   5:47.38   5:32.75 5:47.23 6:02.15
 Rocky Top 2019 Combined Final 17 6:35.57     6:35.57
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Combined Final 16 6:05.56   6:10.77   6:05.56 6:07.83 6:18.92
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 14 7:11.85     7:11.85
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined Final 16 7:40.67     7:40.67
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 4 5:15.06   5:47.02   6:27.12 5:38.89 5:15.06
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 17 6:09.18     6:09.18
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 First round 17 6:18.56   7:16.07   8:32.35 6:57.30 6:18.56
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 36 6:35.79     6:35.79
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
 CubeIowa 2019 Combined Final 9 7:11.02     7:11.02
 Indianapolis Cubes 2019 Combined First round 17 7:56.59     7:56.59
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 34 7:16.19     7:16.19
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 19 7:43.43     7:43.43
 Big Cheese 2019 Combined Final 9 6:42.17   6:51.48   6:51.30 7:00.97 6:42.17
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 19 6:18.97     6:18.97
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Combined Final 15 7:46.20     7:46.20
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Combined First round 11 6:33.53     6:33.53
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 No Shoes Kentucky 2019 First round 22 57   DNF   57 DNF 65
 Wiscube 2019 Final 9 60   60.00   60 60 60
First round 13 65   66.67   66 65 69
 FMC Americas 2019 Final 109 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 10 58   63.67   59 58 74
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 18 64   DNF   64 DNF 80
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Final 7 56   65.00   71 56 68
 Indiana 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 FMC 2019 Final 193 60   65.33   63 73 60
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 28 64   DNF   DNF 64 75
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019 First round 9 71   DNF   71 DNF 74
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Final 11 76   DNF   DNF DNF 76
 Wiscube 2018 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Small Cheese 2019 Final 14 39.48   49.33   48.09 1:13.49 45.30 39.48 54.61
 GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 Combined First round 30 42.51   58.86   56.25 1:05.60 42.51 58.23 1:02.09
 Rocky Top 2019 Combined First round 41 1:14.92     1:14.92 DNF
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined Final 42 28.38   51.19   56.30 28.38 56.51 44.36 52.90
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 Combined First round 17 41.46   44.38   45.05 53.50 41.46 44.92 43.17
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined First round 17 29.42   49.72   46.90 52.53 49.72 29.42 1:00.60
 Lake Country Fall 2019 Combined First round 25 48.38     48.38 1:07.49
 North Liberty 2019 Combined First round 40 41.06   49.00   41.06 DNF 54.16 42.02 50.83
 Thunder Bay 2019 First round 7 43.57   55.45   43.57 1:41.70 56.81 56.93 52.61
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Combined First round 25 44.40   51.80   44.40 58.89 55.29 46.94 53.18
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 46 1:01.51     1:09.21 1:01.51
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 75 42.10   53.02   47.59 49.82 1:01.66 1:07.01 42.10
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 69 53.06     53.06 1:10.59
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 8 36.84   49.47   43.46 36.84 1:00.36 47.39 57.55
First round 8 43.84   49.62   50.18 1:17.58 46.48 52.20 43.84
 CubeIowa 2019 Combined First round 18 39.76   49.44   59.99 39.76 56.88 41.91 49.54
 Cubing Peoria 2019 Combined First round 33 50.71     50.71 1:13.70
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 58 41.98   53.33   1:02.56 41.98 1:20.05 42.86 54.57
 Grind City 2019 First round 37 51.35   DNF   58.12 DNF 52.49 DNF 51.35
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 48 1:09.08     DNF 1:09.08
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 46 1:03.41     1:03.41 1:06.28
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Combined First round 40 59.74     1:07.62 59.74
 Independence Cube Day 2018 Combined First round 37 51.54   1:09.31   1:03.71 53.38 DNF 51.54 1:30.85
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Combined Final 67 58.94     1:19.40 58.94
 Get to the Point 2018 Combined Final 17 1:01.57     1:15.74 1:01.57
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 77 38.00   1:07.05   51.73 38.00 1:15.45 DNF 1:13.97
 South Dakota First 2018 Combined First round 19 50.17   1:00.43   57.57 1:00.93 50.17 1:13.16 1:02.80
 CubeIA 2018 Combined First round 34 1:09.95     1:09.95 1:11.48
 Elk Cubing 2018 Combined Final 58 49.05   56.79   57.01 49.05 54.97 58.40 1:22.93
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 83 59.83     59.83 1:18.37
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined Final 48 1:00.16     1:08.66 1:00.16
 Dixon Winter 2017 Combined Final 49 1:01.40     1:01.40 1:02.79
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 83 1:17.73     1:17.73 DNF
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 Combined Final 53 1:11.94     DNF 1:11.94
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Small Cheese 2019 Final 9 2:29.38   3:17.89   5:27.85 3:51.61 3:06.19 2:55.88 2:29.38
Second round 9 2:35.16   3:30.64   4:30.96 3:19.25 3:22.05 2:35.16 3:50.61
First round 9 2:45.91   3:21.18   4:00.25 4:10.60 2:45.91 2:53.90 3:09.40
 No Shoes Kentucky 2019 Combined Second round 21 3:30.56     3:30.56 3:40.86
Combined First round 22 3:18.61     4:54.87 3:18.61
 Wiscube 2019 Combined First round 17 2:38.79   3:46.32   4:11.21 3:21.76 3:45.98 2:38.79 5:31.81
 GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 Combined First round 17 5:21.62     6:02.63 5:21.62
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 First round 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
 Cubing Peoria 2019 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Big Cheese 2019 Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Wiscube 2018 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNS
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 Wiscube 2017 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Final 5 9.41   9.94   9.59 11.12 10.49 9.41 9.74
Second round 3 8.34   9.19   8.45 9.63 8.34 9.48 10.51
First round 4 7.82   9.53   7.82 9.98 9.62 12.35 8.99
 GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 Second round 11 9.28   10.62   9.40 10.09 12.36 13.22 9.28
First round 12 8.02   10.30   8.02 11.39 9.92 DNF 9.60
 Rocky Top 2019 Second round 13 8.68   10.34   9.13 10.65 11.25 8.68 12.30
First round 13 9.46   11.47   11.98 12.70 9.73 DNF 9.46
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Second round 14 9.30   10.07   9.30 9.87 10.60 12.78 9.73
First round 15 9.80   10.34   10.19 10.93 9.80 10.11 10.73
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 Final 4 9.70   10.32   10.02 12.13 9.70 10.52 10.41
Combined First round 4 8.02   9.39   8.40 11.56 8.21 8.02 DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 3 8.16   10.22   9.41 8.32 8.16 12.93 15.46
First round 3 8.50   10.87   13.27 11.95 10.76 9.89 8.50
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Final 3 9.01   9.83   12.60 9.60 10.09 9.01 9.80
First round 3 7.95   9.47   7.95 10.44 9.16 11.93 8.80
 Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 Combined First round 12 10.59   11.25   10.77 11.80 10.59 11.19 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 47 9.46   10.81   11.20 DNF 9.46 10.09 11.13
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 66 8.91   11.49   10.94 8.91 13.87 12.84 10.68
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Final 4 8.66   9.49   10.40 8.66 8.98 9.08 10.76
Combined First round 5 8.68   9.78   9.62 10.09 9.64 12.59 8.68
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 8 7.89   11.92   7.89 12.31 11.11 12.62 12.35
First round 12 9.05   11.56   11.80 13.11 9.05 9.78 14.79
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 15 8.68   11.72   12.11 11.39 11.65 8.68 12.18
First round 15 9.50   9.85   9.50 15.29 9.65 9.58 10.33
 Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019 Final 3 9.42   11.40   10.84 11.04 12.32 14.64 9.42
First round 3 8.61   10.46   10.87 11.27 9.24 14.16 8.61
 Cubing Peoria 2019 Final 7 10.07   11.22   12.71 11.27 12.15 10.24 10.07
First round 8 8.54   12.00   12.11 8.54 DNF 14.81 9.07
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 10 7.67   11.88   10.30 10.21 7.67 15.13 DNF
Combined First round 6 10.24   10.88   10.73 10.79 11.11 DNF 10.24
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 4 8.97   12.74   8.97 10.12 17.73 DNF 10.38
 Wiscube 2018 Final 6 8.68   10.56   8.80 8.68 12.71 14.87 10.16
First round 6 9.40   11.27   11.98 9.40 13.67 9.77 12.07
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Final 3 9.15   9.90   10.10 9.83 9.15 9.77 DNF
First round 3 10.23   11.48   12.10 14.00 10.23 11.36 10.99
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 48 10.45   12.48   10.45 14.09 DNF 10.94 12.42
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Final 4 11.17   12.32   DNF 12.35 13.32 11.28 11.17
Second round 5 11.81   12.63   11.81 11.96 11.89 14.05 14.19
Combined First round 6 9.68   12.45   12.92 9.68 12.43 13.26 12.01
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 9 10.36   12.86   14.37 12.14 12.06 10.36 15.05
Combined First round 12 10.80   12.92   DNF 10.80 13.66 13.04 12.07
 Three Seconds Snakes 2018 Final 7 12.37   14.16   DNF 13.28 12.37 15.51 13.69
Combined First round 5 12.16   14.47   15.53 15.61 12.27 16.63 12.16
 Please Be Quiet 2018 Combined Final 5 11.29   14.36   17.53 14.15 11.40 11.29 18.45
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Final 6 12.35   16.02   18.70 17.91 14.99 12.35 15.17
Combined First round 7 11.82   14.85   DNF 13.42 11.82 17.99 13.13
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 5 11.55   12.51   11.55 13.35 19.07 12.39 11.79
 Race the Clock 2017 Combined Final 4 12.91   14.07   13.91 13.07 12.91 15.24 DNF
 Wiscube 2017 Second round 9 14.99   17.38   14.99 17.59 15.64 DNF 18.91
Combined First round 7 13.35   15.37   18.34 13.35 13.53 18.65 14.25
 Michigan 2017 Combined Final 14 14.27   17.61   15.36 DNF 18.34 19.12 14.27
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 42 12.82   14.05   13.70 12.82 14.30 14.15 15.04
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 Combined Final 18 12.45   18.90   22.21 17.56 23.37 12.45 16.92
 Fabulous MN Comp 2017 Final 4 12.92   15.46   15.17 17.84 14.56 16.65 12.92
First round 4 14.97   16.47   17.25 16.34 14.97 16.17 16.89
 KCubing Winter 2017 Combined Final 7 15.35   19.14   20.44 DNF 15.35 16.69 20.29
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 10 15.42   19.27   18.09 20.80 18.93 23.26 15.42
 Wiscube 2016 Second round 9 14.65   19.73   DNF 17.81 14.65 25.18 16.21
Combined First round 9 14.79   16.52   15.97 14.79 19.31 15.71 17.88
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 20 15.85   17.05   17.05 16.03 15.85 18.34 18.06
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 60 16.34   18.50   31.28 16.34 21.14 16.77 17.60
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 Final 6 14.81   19.00   35.26 15.49 14.81 16.96 24.56
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 9 18.52   22.31   20.75 DNF 27.64 18.55 18.52
 Clock N' Other Stuff 2016 First round 21 17.60   33.63   35.28 17.60 46.22 19.40 DNF
 KCubing Spring 2016 Combined Final 8 15.83   18.75   18.74 18.22 20.28 19.30 15.83
 Blind and Whatnot 2016 First round 10 17.01   23.89   17.01 30.68 25.30 28.62 17.76
 Wiscube 2015 First round 14 19.04   22.60   19.04 20.73 35.22 19.50 27.57
 Dixon Summer 2015 Combined Final 9 17.33   20.89   22.18 19.86 17.33 DNF 20.64
 Clock N' Stuff 2015 First round 13 24.34   29.55   29.05 28.26 24.34 40.26 31.34
 Fabulous MN Competition 2015 First round 11 28.07   DNF   DNF DNF 30.00 DNF 28.07
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Combined Final 28 2:25.89   2:37.50   2:32.30 2:33.51 2:46.68 3:03.48 2:25.89
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 19 2:39.05     2:39.05 2:57.74
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined Final 22 2:38.14     3:07.56 2:38.14
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 17 2:27.73   2:40.19   3:26.24 2:27.73 2:37.19 2:50.08 2:33.30
 Thunder Bay 2019 Combined Final 6 2:25.84   2:35.46   2:25.84 2:32.86 2:30.90 2:53.28 2:42.62
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined Final 12 2:48.70   3:32.11   3:21.97 3:16.19 DNF 2:48.70 3:58.16
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 29 2:28.53     2:28.53 2:57.37
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 34 2:44.36     DNF 2:44.36
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 50 2:36.34     2:59.73 2:36.34
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 42 2:42.31     2:42.31 2:51.55
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Combined Final 5 2:46.46   3:15.23   3:49.62 2:52.98 2:46.46 3:40.81 3:11.89
 CubeIowa 2019 Combined Final 9 2:21.23   3:05.05   3:27.09 2:21.23 2:57.33 2:50.72 3:56.83
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 37 2:26.83     2:26.83 3:26.45
 Grind City 2019 Combined Final 24 2:46.12   3:06.13   3:15.05 2:53.55 3:09.79 3:29.89 2:46.12
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 27 2:52.95     3:28.86 2:52.95
 Big Cheese 2019 Final 12 2:47.01   2:54.54   2:47.01 2:53.44 3:32.75 2:57.38 2:52.79
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 23 3:13.62     3:13.62 3:41.98
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined Final 19 3:10.86     3:39.16 3:10.86
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Combined First round 15 3:08.74     3:08.74 3:12.07
 Get to the Point 2018 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 49 3:20.65     3:41.72 3:20.65
 CubeIA 2018 Combined Final 12 3:20.91     3:34.36 3:20.91
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 57 3:39.60     3:49.63 3:39.60
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 10 3:22.89     DNF 3:22.89
 Race the Clock 2017 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 No Shoes Kentucky 2019 Second round 27 7.05   9.64   8.78 13.22 7.05 8.57 11.57
First round 30 7.58   10.65   9.42 9.89 12.65 14.34 7.58
 Wiscube 2019 First round 27 5.50   10.06   11.25 9.25 5.50 15.23 9.67
 GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 First round 19 4.73   8.90   9.50 4.73 13.92 8.71 8.48
 Rocky Top 2019 First round 37 9.07   10.81   9.67 9.07 9.94 12.81 13.09
 UIUC Fall 2019 First round 28 7.67   10.68   9.57 9.91 15.00 12.56 7.67
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 9 6.81   8.71   9.82 8.59 10.63 6.81 7.72
First round 14 5.60   8.90   8.70 11.65 10.34 7.65 5.60
 Lake Country Fall 2019 First round 17 6.52   9.80   7.20 6.52 13.44 9.47 12.73
 North Liberty 2019 First round 19 6.34   8.13   11.08 6.34 14.75 6.34 6.97
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 6 7.56   11.70   27.27 16.48 9.98 8.64 7.56
First round 3 7.58   8.61   7.99 8.09 13.24 7.58 9.76
 Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 First round 22 7.80   9.07   13.49 8.99 9.79 8.43 7.80
 Indiana 2019 First round 62 10.26   13.06   DNF 11.10 10.26 13.49 14.59
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 395 10.12   11.53   11.36 13.75 12.05 10.12 11.19
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 305 9.13   12.06   9.13 10.29 12.55 13.34 18.17
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 32 8.10   11.41   25.68 11.80 9.87 12.57 8.10
First round 24 5.60   9.01   11.41 9.77 5.60 10.71 6.55
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 First round 60 8.82   10.83   10.21 8.82 11.11 11.23 11.18
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 52 7.89   9.70   12.15 7.89 7.98 8.97 14.55
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 75 8.52   12.97   17.66 13.84 8.52 15.86 9.21
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 12 8.99   DNF   DNF 12.11 DNF 11.00 8.99
First round 7 8.76   13.81   10.70 18.63 DNF 8.76 12.09
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 37 6.24   9.91   13.42 6.47 15.13 9.84 6.24
 Grind City 2019 First round 27 9.23   10.94   11.81 11.57 9.23 13.39 9.45
 Indianapolis Fall 2018 Combined First round 26 5.79   10.79   11.39 10.95 10.03 5.79 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 351 7.83   13.73   17.46 11.89 7.83 11.87 17.44
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Combined First round 101 16.43     19.20 16.43
 Clock N' Cats 2018 Second round 15 7.90   9.93   14.07 7.90 10.98 10.09 8.71
First round 21 12.36   13.67   14.32 16.12 12.36 12.85 13.84
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 72 8.02   10.62   8.02 10.10 10.45 11.30 12.33
 South Dakota First 2018 First round 21 8.31   13.27   13.73 15.30 13.74 8.31 12.35
 Three Seconds Snakes 2018 First round 26 9.40   11.79   17.08 9.49 9.40 11.54 14.33
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 61 9.85   11.94   10.12 17.73 12.69 9.85 13.02
 Fargo Fall 2017 Final 12 11.29   13.32   16.25 12.75 12.27 11.29 14.95
Combined First round 12 9.62   11.72   10.43 10.29 23.50 9.62 14.43
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 80 10.44   13.05   10.44 11.45 13.70 14.00 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 209 6.55   9.44   12.80 9.67 8.03 6.55 10.62
 Cat and Mouse 2017 Combined First round 27 8.25   13.32   9.21 8.25 21.42 23.67 9.33
 ISU Spring 2017 First round 34 7.79   11.99   21.24 7.79 8.74 12.92 14.31
 Wiscube 2016 Combined First round 57 13.96   17.99   14.61 40.13 22.97 16.40 13.96
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 116 9.78   17.31   9.78 20.25 22.84 15.99 15.68
 US Nationals 2016 Combined First round 269 12.57   16.01   29.23 17.93 12.57 15.94 14.15
 MCC Beta 2016 Combined First round 50 14.36   18.45   20.21 16.71 18.42 26.34 14.36
 Wiscube 2015 First round 56 17.57   29.35   28.43 17.57 22.64 56.24 36.98
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Thunder Bay 2019 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Small Cheese 2019   (2019-12-30)
Small Cheese 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 17.26   19.27   19.72 17.57 20.53 20.96 17.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.03   7.66   6.06 6.03 9.98 7.43 9.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 53.64   1:01.41   1:11.88 1:03.29 53.64 1:03.09 57.85
Combined First round 9 51.58   1:02.58   59.67 51.58 1:13.43 54.63 1:21.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 39.48   49.33   48.09 1:13.49 45.30 39.48 54.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:29.38   3:17.89   5:27.85 3:51.61 3:06.19 2:55.88 2:29.38
Second round 9 2:35.16   3:30.64   4:30.96 3:19.25 3:22.05 2:35.16 3:50.61
First round 9 2:45.91   3:21.18   4:00.25 4:10.60 2:45.91 2:53.90 3:09.40
  No Shoes Kentucky 2019   (2019-12-27~28)
No Shoes Kentucky 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.90   19.28   17.90 18.95 20.63 18.27 23.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:54.80   6:23.37   5:54.80 6:39.32 6:35.99
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 22 57   DNF   57 DNF 65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Second round 21 3:30.56     3:30.56 3:40.86
Combined First round 22 3:18.61     4:54.87 3:18.61
 Pyraminx Second round 27 7.05   9.64   8.78 13.22 7.05 8.57 11.57
First round 30 7.58   10.65   9.42 9.89 12.65 14.34 7.58
  Wiscube 2019   (2019-12-21~22)
Wiscube 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 41 15.50   18.53   20.19 18.06 19.12 15.50 18.40
First round 47 18.46   19.33   20.35 18.89 18.75 22.62 18.46
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 50.03   1:02.22   50.03 1:16.47 1:00.48 1:07.03 59.15
Combined First round 19 50.12   53.35   53.86 57.69 50.12 51.26 54.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:51.62   2:07.49   2:17.46 2:10.74 1:57.12 2:14.60 1:51.62
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 17 5:53.45   6:15.25   5:53.45 6:53.79 5:58.52
Combined First round 17 5:32.75   5:47.38   5:32.75 5:47.23 6:02.15
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 60   60.00   60 60 60
First round 13 65   66.67   66 65 69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 2:38.79   3:46.32   4:11.21 3:21.76 3:45.98 2:38.79 5:31.81
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.41   9.94   9.59 11.12 10.49 9.41 9.74
Second round 3 8.34   9.19   8.45 9.63 8.34 9.48 10.51
First round 4 7.82   9.53   7.82 9.98 9.62 12.35 8.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:25.89   2:37.50   2:32.30 2:33.51 2:46.68 3:03.48 2:25.89
 Pyraminx First round 27 5.50   10.06   11.25 9.25 5.50 15.23 9.67
  GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019   (2019-12-14)
GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.13   22.21   23.73 27.04 20.51 18.13 22.39
First round 33 16.55   18.92   22.80 16.55 17.46 20.45 18.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 42.51   58.86   56.25 1:05.60 42.51 58.23 1:02.09
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 5:21.62     6:02.63 5:21.62
 Rubik's Clock Second round 11 9.28   10.62   9.40 10.09 12.36 13.22 9.28
First round 12 8.02   10.30   8.02 11.39 9.92 DNF 9.60
 Pyraminx First round 19 4.73   8.90   9.50 4.73 13.92 8.71 8.48
  Rocky Top 2019   (2019-12-7~8)
Rocky Top 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.17   20.52   21.99 22.73 18.27 21.29 14.17
First round 41 17.82   20.47   21.27 17.82 20.38 21.83 19.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.36   7.80   10.20 5.66 5.36 7.53 11.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 56.53   1:01.26   1:06.28 1:01.88 56.53 1:03.81 58.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:56.79   2:11.55   2:22.37 2:10.16 1:56.79 2:07.09 2:17.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:39.12     4:39.12
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:35.57     6:35.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:14.92     1:14.92 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Second round 13 8.68   10.34   9.13 10.65 11.25 8.68 12.30
First round 13 9.46   11.47   11.98 12.70 9.73 DNF 9.46
 Pyraminx First round 37 9.07   10.81   9.67 9.07 9.94 12.81 13.09
  UIUC Fall 2019   (2019-12-1)
UIUC Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.07   19.04   18.07 18.97 20.07 22.38 17.07
 2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.84   8.49   13.34 10.35 6.81 4.84 8.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.90   1:00.21   49.90 58.83 1:02.95 1:18.02 58.85
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:35.80     4:35.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 28.38   51.19   56.30 28.38 56.51 44.36 52.90
 Pyraminx First round 28 7.67   10.68   9.57 9.91 15.00 12.56 7.67
  Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019   (2019-11-23)
Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 45 14.93   19.42   14.93 21.59 20.49 21.64 16.17
First round 46 16.76   20.04   21.43 19.42 21.88 16.76 19.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:05.56   6:10.77   6:05.56 6:07.83 6:18.92
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Second round 14 9.30   10.07   9.30 9.87 10.60 12.78 9.73
First round 15 9.80   10.34   10.19 10.93 9.80 10.11 10.73
  FMC Americas 2019   (2019-11-17)
FMC Americas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
  Mini Minnesota Fall 2019   (2019-11-16~17)
Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:28.88   4:10.65   4:02.19 5:00.89 3:28.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 41.46   44.38   45.05 53.50 41.46 44.92 43.17
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.70   10.32   10.02 12.13 9.70 10.52 10.41
Combined First round 4 8.02   9.39   8.40 11.56 8.21 8.02 DNF
  Albany Fall 2019   (2019-11-9)
Albany Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.81   19.01   20.36 17.42 16.81 19.25 20.65
First round 29 16.16   18.66   16.16 18.23 19.00 18.74 19.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.02   1:03.97   49.02 1:19.07 52.60 1:18.44 1:00.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:56.68   2:05.62   2:14.97 2:14.41 2:04.85 1:56.68 1:57.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:06.86   4:14.43   4:23.73 4:06.86 4:12.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:11.85     7:11.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:39.05     2:39.05 2:57.74
  Cubetcha 2019   (2019-11-2~3)
Cubetcha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.92   22.23   20.65 21.67 39.40 24.36 15.92
First round 46 17.54   19.66   21.18 20.17 17.54 19.26 19.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.03   1:03.22   58.09 1:10.07 52.03 1:02.79 1:08.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:57.81   2:11.88   1:57.81 2:11.26 2:09.97 2:22.04 2:14.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:40.67     7:40.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 58   63.67   59 58 74
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:38.14     3:07.56 2:38.14
  Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-25~27)
Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.45   23.62   16.45 22.69 37.92 24.07 24.09
First round 22 17.79   19.17   17.79 23.67 20.33 19.29 17.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.22   9.17   9.43 7.22 9.10 13.43 8.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 58.05   1:03.14   1:16.94 1:03.37 1:04.93 58.05 1:01.12
Combined First round 10 55.86   1:06.62   59.61 1:17.28 1:11.76 1:08.50 55.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:03.23   2:16.82   2:29.14 2:18.12 2:21.33 2:11.00 2:03.23
Combined First round 12 1:54.04   2:04.59   2:15.33 2:01.96 2:05.37 2:06.43 1:54.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:25.87   4:40.48   4:25.87 4:54.96 4:40.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:15.06   5:47.02   6:27.12 5:38.89 5:15.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 64   DNF   64 DNF 80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 29.42   49.72   46.90 52.53 49.72 29.42 1:00.60
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.16   10.22   9.41 8.32 8.16 12.93 15.46
First round 3 8.50   10.87   13.27 11.95 10.76 9.89 8.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:27.73   2:40.19   3:26.24 2:27.73 2:37.19 2:50.08 2:33.30
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.81   8.71   9.82 8.59 10.63 6.81 7.72
First round 14 5.60   8.90   8.70 11.65 10.34 7.65 5.60
  Lake Country Fall 2019   (2019-10-20)
Lake Country Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.21   18.14   14.64 21.49 14.21 18.29 22.02
First round 31 17.44   19.64   19.67 18.00 24.72 17.44 21.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 59.57   1:13.54   1:11.79 1:10.22 1:18.61 59.57 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:58.29   2:01.72   2:15.82 1:58.29 2:02.55 2:03.58 1:59.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 48.38     48.38 1:07.49
 Pyraminx First round 17 6.52   9.80   7.20 6.52 13.44 9.47 12.73
  North Liberty 2019   (2019-10-19)
North Liberty 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.17   18.63   16.24 15.17 17.66 24.53 21.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.88   6.25   5.97 5.95 6.84 9.52 5.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 58.74   1:06.74   1:06.20 DNF 1:05.98 1:08.03 58.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 41.06   49.00   41.06 DNF 54.16 42.02 50.83
 Pyraminx First round 19 6.34   8.13   11.08 6.34 14.75 6.34 6.97
  Thunder Bay 2019   (2019-10-6)
Thunder Bay 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 16.42   18.03   20.48 16.64 19.66 17.80 16.42
First round 6 14.04   18.50   21.44 14.04 18.20 21.96 15.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 6.36   7.69   7.80 6.36 7.44 8.55 7.83
First round 6 5.45   10.47   7.59 5.45 12.41 11.40 15.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 59.19   1:05.69   59.19 1:00.46 1:06.01 1:10.59 1:14.01
First round 5 59.20   1:04.64   59.20 1:06.17 1:11.73 1:07.46 1:00.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:07.81   2:24.22   2:40.10 2:30.65 2:14.11 2:27.89 2:07.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 43.57   55.45   43.57 1:41.70 56.81 56.93 52.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:25.84   2:35.46   2:25.84 2:32.86 2:30.90 2:53.28 2:42.62
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.56   11.70   27.27 16.48 9.98 8.64 7.56
First round 3 7.58   8.61   7.99 8.09 13.24 7.58 9.76
 Skewb First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019   (2019-10-5)
Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.36   20.54   17.45 21.49 15.36 23.73 22.67
First round 18 16.47   19.07   DNF 17.52 16.47 21.09 18.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.16   7.44   8.73 6.45 7.13 6.16 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:05.65   2:10.99   2:30.41 2:08.63 2:15.52 2:05.65 2:08.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:03.55   4:33.01   4:28.94 5:06.55 4:03.55
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.01   9.83   12.60 9.60 10.09 9.01 9.80
First round 3 7.95   9.47   7.95 10.44 9.16 11.93 8.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:48.70   3:32.11   3:21.97 3:16.19 DNF 2:48.70 3:58.16
  Madison Summer 2019   (2019-9-21)
Madison Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.84   19.04   16.84 18.71 22.80 20.03 18.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 51 5.58   9.46   9.30 9.48 10.11 5.58 9.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 56.26   1:00.97   1:00.49 1:01.62 1:00.79 56.26 1:16.16
  Scuppernong Spectacular 2019   (2019-8-30~31)
Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.04   17.70   18.68 20.92 17.04 17.18 17.25
First round 44 17.89   20.29   19.89 17.89 38.02 20.58 20.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 59.20   1:06.06   1:10.84 59.20 1:14.90 1:02.79 1:04.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.59   11.25   10.77 11.80 10.59 11.19 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 22 7.80   9.07   13.49 8.99 9.79 8.43 7.80
  3x3 Only Minnesota 2019   (2019-8-24)
3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.63   17.97   17.80 18.78 19.75 17.33 15.63
First round 27 15.87   19.84   15.87 26.22 19.72 20.31 19.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 56   65.00   71 56 68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 44.40   51.80   44.40 58.89 55.29 46.94 53.18
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 18.92   23.25   25.82 19.84 18.92 29.25 24.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.38   7.93   5.38 5.97 8.31 11.13 9.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:01.58   1:07.08   1:08.99 1:08.10 1:04.37 1:08.76 1:01.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:08.89   2:28.61   DNF 2:20.78 2:19.36 2:45.69 2:08.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 4:18.72     4:18.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:09.18     6:09.18
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:28.53     2:28.53 2:57.37
 Pyraminx First round 62 10.26   13.06   DNF 11.10 10.26 13.49 14.59
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 648 19.09   22.88   24.54 24.20 24.25 19.09 20.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 566 5.95   6.84   7.90 5.95 9.27 6.25 6.38
 Rubik's Clock First round 47 9.46   10.81   11.20 DNF 9.46 10.09 11.13
 Pyraminx First round 395 10.12   11.53   11.36 13.75 12.05 10.12 11.19
  WCA World Championship 2019   (2019-7-11~14)
WCA World Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 604 15.65   20.41   22.40 18.70 21.26 21.26 15.65
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 548 6.19   9.55   9.38 10.71 10.39 8.87 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube First round 413 1:06.73   1:18.04   1:24.91 1:16.28 1:06.73 1:20.37 1:17.48
 Rubik's Clock First round 66 8.91   11.49   10.94 8.91 13.87 12.84 10.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 305 9.13   12.06   9.13 10.29 12.55 13.34 18.17
  Minnesota Qualifier 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Minnesota Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.10   20.50   19.41 23.71 18.37 17.10 24.38
First round 53 18.29   21.65   21.87 21.59 18.29 21.50 28.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.95   8.08   12.50 8.52 8.54 7.19 6.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:02.03   1:10.74   1:08.03 1:16.55 1:16.26 1:02.03 1:07.94
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:22.50     4:22.50
 7x7x7 Cube First round 17 6:18.56   7:16.07   8:32.35 6:57.30 6:18.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:01.51     1:09.21 1:01.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.66   9.49   10.40 8.66 8.98 9.08 10.76
Combined First round 5 8.68   9.78   9.62 10.09 9.64 12.59 8.68
 Pyraminx Second round 32 8.10   11.41   25.68 11.80 9.87 12.57 8.10
First round 24 5.60   9.01   11.41 9.77 5.60 10.71 6.55
  Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019   (2019-6-16)
Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.67   23.16   22.89 23.68 22.92 24.09 21.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 138 6.47   13.12   14.64 6.47 16.90 8.74 15.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 1:33.09     1:33.09 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:44.36     DNF 2:44.36
 Pyraminx First round 60 8.82   10.83   10.21 8.82 11.11 11.23 11.18
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 193 60   65.33   63 73 60
  Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019   (2019-6-15)
Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 91 19.88   22.67   26.14 22.07 19.88 24.92 21.02
First round 101 19.96   21.88   23.44 20.47 22.31 19.96 22.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 111 6.13   7.40   6.39 8.69 6.13 8.10 7.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:23.42     1:26.22 1:23.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:16.58     2:16.58 2:57.02
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 5:01.63     5:01.63
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 36 6:35.79     6:35.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 64   DNF   DNF 64 75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 42.10   53.02   47.59 49.82 1:01.66 1:07.01 42.10
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.89   11.92   7.89 12.31 11.11 12.62 12.35
First round 12 9.05   11.56   11.80 13.11 9.05 9.78 14.79
 Megaminx Combined First round 50 2:36.34     2:59.73 2:36.34
 Pyraminx First round 52 7.89   9.70   12.15 7.89 7.98 8.97 14.55
  Southeast Championship 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Southeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 85 20.73   24.37   26.33 30.45 23.91 20.73 22.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.68   7.24   7.23 6.92 7.56 5.68 9.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 59.89   1:15.09   59.89 1:15.84 DNF 1:19.71 1:09.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:42.43     2:42.43 2:44.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 38 4:41.73     4:41.73
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 53.06     53.06 1:10.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 15 8.68   11.72   12.11 11.39 11.65 8.68 12.18
First round 15 9.50   9.85   9.50 15.29 9.65 9.58 10.33
 Megaminx Combined First round 42 2:42.31     2:42.31 2:51.55
 Pyraminx First round 75 8.52   12.97   17.66 13.84 8.52 15.86 9.21
  Copper Country Cubing 2019   (2019-4-20)
Copper Country Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.73   19.51   14.73 18.62 19.28 20.62 22.93
Second round 8 13.43   18.67   20.55 13.43 18.93 17.03 20.05
First round 8 19.29   21.29   23.19 19.81 22.35 21.71 19.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.53   7.00   6.12 7.62 8.51 5.53 7.27
First round 11 6.17   8.23   10.92 8.19 9.00 6.17 7.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 53.74   1:05.12   1:07.42 1:00.45 1:07.48 DNF 53.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 36.84   49.47   43.46 36.84 1:00.36 47.39 57.55
First round 8 43.84   49.62   50.18 1:17.58 46.48 52.20 43.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:46.46   3:15.23   3:49.62 2:52.98 2:46.46 3:40.81 3:11.89
 Pyraminx Final 12 8.99   DNF   DNF 12.11 DNF 11.00 8.99
First round 7 8.76   13.81   10.70 18.63 DNF 8.76 12.09
  Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019   (2019-4-14)
Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 9 71   DNF   71 DNF 74
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.42   11.40   10.84 11.04 12.32 14.64 9.42
First round 3 8.61   10.46   10.87 11.27 9.24 14.16 8.61
  CubeIowa 2019   (2019-4-13)
CubeIowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.60   23.88   26.35 22.69 25.75 17.60 23.20
First round 21 16.61   21.06   19.44 24.17 20.07 23.66 16.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.85   8.77   6.85 10.62 7.68 12.01 8.01
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:11.02     7:11.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 39.76   49.44   59.99 39.76 56.88 41.91 49.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:21.23   3:05.05   3:27.09 2:21.23 2:57.33 2:50.72 3:56.83
  Cubing Peoria 2019   (2019-3-30)
Cubing Peoria 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.87   22.73   22.04 18.87 44.92 19.05 27.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.91   DNF   DNF 4.91 DNF 34.11 5.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:10.55   2:34.88   2:34.30 2:10.55 2:55.43 2:59.99 2:14.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 50.71     50.71 1:13.70
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 10.07   11.22   12.71 11.27 12.15 10.24 10.07
First round 8 8.54   12.00   12.11 8.54 DNF 14.81 9.07
  Indianapolis Cubes 2019   (2019-3-16)
Indianapolis Cubes 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.16   19.27   21.35 21.16 20.92 15.73 15.16
First round 40 16.23   20.83   21.01 21.29 20.20 16.23 27.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.90   7.64   6.90 7.97 7.15 7.80 9.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 59.19   1:06.62   1:07.06 1:03.41 1:09.38 1:15.22 59.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:08.32   2:14.08   2:08.32 2:14.05 2:43.83 2:11.24 2:16.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:09.70     4:09.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 7:56.59     7:56.59
  Heartland Championship 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Heartland Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.72   23.35   24.08 34.02 17.72 20.29 25.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.49   7.59   14.68 8.15 7.52 6.49 7.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:08.69   1:16.01   1:21.24 1:19.44 1:08.69 1:18.79 1:09.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:19.23     3:03.31 2:19.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 7:16.19     7:16.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 41.98   53.33   1:02.56 41.98 1:20.05 42.86 54.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 7.67   11.88   10.30 10.21 7.67 15.13 DNF
Combined First round 6 10.24   10.88   10.73 10.79 11.11 DNF 10.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:26.83     2:26.83 3:26.45
 Pyraminx First round 37 6.24   9.91   13.42 6.47 15.13 9.84 6.24
  Grind City 2019   (2019-3-2)
Grind City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.83   18.54   21.16 14.83 19.25 19.70 16.66
First round 33 17.36   18.91   17.84 21.41 18.89 19.99 17.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.10   10.24   7.10 10.45 13.96 9.09 11.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.76   1:10.62   1:02.76 1:08.45 1:08.58 DNF 1:14.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:02.40   2:20.33   2:32.35 2:22.07 2:17.27 2:02.40 2:21.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 51.35   DNF   58.12 DNF 52.49 DNF 51.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:46.12   3:06.13   3:15.05 2:53.55 3:09.79 3:29.89 2:46.12
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.23   10.94   11.81 11.57 9.23 13.39 9.45
  Albany Winter 2019   (2019-2-16)
Albany Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.45   18.95   16.45 20.03 18.79 18.03 20.76
First round 48 17.40   20.13   17.40 DNF 21.56 20.07 18.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 57.33   1:11.68   1:09.03 57.33 1:09.03 1:19.60 1:16.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:04.35   2:16.26   2:04.35 2:20.45 2:36.11 2:19.55 2:08.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 7:43.43     7:43.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.97   12.74   8.97 10.12 17.73 DNF 10.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:52.95     3:28.86 2:52.95
  Big Cheese 2019   (2019-2-2)
Big Cheese 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 16.29   21.96   20.87 25.07 16.29 19.95 DNF
First round 14 14.60   18.25   22.31 23.23 17.70 14.75 14.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:05.46   1:09.28   1:05.46 1:06.81 1:13.32 1:08.93 1:12.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:53.76     5:53.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:42.17   6:51.48   6:51.30 7:00.97 6:42.17
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 12 2:47.01   2:54.54   2:47.01 2:53.44 3:32.75 2:57.38 2:52.79
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.25   22.05   15.25 25.43 38.27 17.43 23.30
 2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.15   14.52   12.10 8.55 DNF 22.92 6.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 56.40   1:07.16   1:19.19 1:03.91 1:13.80 56.40 1:03.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 76   DNF   DNF DNF 76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 1:09.08     DNF 1:09.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:13.62     3:13.62 3:41.98
  Race the Clock 2018   (2018-12-31)
Race the Clock 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.84   20.93   24.27 14.84 20.23 25.21 18.29
First round 25 18.75   20.56   22.10 20.01 20.25 21.42 18.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:06.19   1:17.36   1:18.85 1:18.96 1:14.26 1:06.19 1:19.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:02.24   2:11.52   2:16.95 2:02.24 2:03.37 2:14.25 2:20.30
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:10.86     3:39.16 3:10.86
  Wiscube 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Wiscube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.76   22.35   23.61 21.35 19.76 DNF 22.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:05.09   1:09.95   1:11.74 1:07.36 1:10.75 1:05.09 1:14.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:34.97     2:37.17 2:34.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:29.76     5:29.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:18.97     6:18.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:03.41     1:03.41 1:06.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.68   10.56   8.80 8.68 12.71 14.87 10.16
First round 6 9.40   11.27   11.98 9.40 13.67 9.77 12.07
  Indianapolis Fall 2018   (2018-12-1)
Indianapolis Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.48   21.69   22.63 24.80 21.08 19.48 21.36
First round 45 17.19   21.76   21.10 23.21 22.56 17.19 21.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:02.37   1:09.09   1:14.36 1:03.50 1:09.40 1:32.72 1:02.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:46.20     7:46.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 59.74     1:07.62 59.74
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.79   10.79   11.39 10.95 10.03 5.79 DNF
  Independence Cube Day 2018   (2018-11-10)
Independence Cube Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.16   21.82   24.91 19.52 DNF 21.04 18.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.60   7.88   9.59 6.06 5.60 7.98 10.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:08.96   1:15.90   1:11.68 1:46.38 1:22.90 1:13.11 1:08.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:11.02   2:25.84   2:29.55 2:17.34 2:30.64 2:35.35 2:11.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 51.54   1:09.31   1:03.71 53.38 DNF 51.54 1:30.85
  Mini Minnesota Fall 2018   (2018-11-3)
Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 2:04.41   2:24.09   2:17.86 2:31.93 2:32.89 2:22.47 2:04.41
Combined First round 16 2:13.61   2:25.36   2:19.53 2:13.61 2:22.01 2:34.55 2:50.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:33.53     6:33.53
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.15   9.90   10.10 9.83 9.15 9.77 DNF
First round 3 10.23   11.48   12.10 14.00 10.23 11.36 10.99
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:08.74     3:08.74 3:12.07
  Cubetcha 2018   (2018-10-20)
Cubetcha 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.72   19.40   20.42 18.07 17.72 24.11 19.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.94   7.73   9.63 7.07 6.49 12.38 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:02.81   1:15.68   1:18.71 1:06.29 1:26.55 1:02.81 1:22.05
  Madison Blind N Stuff 2018   (2018-10-7)
Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.03   19.23   20.39 18.03 18.64 23.86 18.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.26   7.41   6.70 8.45 5.26 DNF 7.07
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 570 17.04   24.45   22.88 25.64 DNF 17.04 24.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 495 5.52   7.29   13.50 5.52 7.15 5.81 8.91
 Rubik's Clock First round 48 10.45   12.48   10.45 14.09 DNF 10.94 12.42
 Pyraminx First round 351 7.83   13.73   17.46 11.89 7.83 11.87 17.44
  Coach Pigeon 2018   (2018-6-23)
Coach Pigeon 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 72 18.25   20.74   20.21 23.05 23.39 18.95 18.25
First round 73 16.82   20.15   16.82 19.77 25.49 18.48 22.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.58   7.75   8.77 5.72 5.58 9.66 8.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:50.85     2:58.90 2:50.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 58.94     1:19.40 58.94
 Pyraminx Combined First round 101 16.43     19.20 16.43
  Get to the Point 2018   (2018-6-3)
Get to the Point 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.95   19.73   23.66 21.72 19.38 18.10 17.95
First round 21 20.29   24.83   25.65 22.48 26.37 40.82 20.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 8.11   8.92   9.68 8.75 8.32 11.61 8.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:18.82     1:21.62 1:18.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:48.43     2:48.43 2:50.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 1:01.57     1:15.74 1:01.57
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
  Clock N' Cats 2018   (2018-5-26)
Clock N' Cats 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 21.47   28.45   23.74 33.33 21.47 28.28 DNF
First round 29 18.27   21.82   23.35 20.56 18.27 22.66 22.25
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.17   12.32   DNF 12.35 13.32 11.28 11.17
Second round 5 11.81   12.63   11.81 11.96 11.89 14.05 14.19
Combined First round 6 9.68   12.45   12.92 9.68 12.43 13.26 12.01
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 15 7.90   9.93   14.07 7.90 10.98 10.09 8.71
First round 21 12.36   13.67   14.32 16.12 12.36 12.85 13.84
  Great Lakes Championship 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
Great Lakes Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 108 19.32   22.77   22.91 19.32 29.23 22.59 22.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 138 6.19   9.71   10.68 8.78 9.66 6.19 14.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:09.33   1:25.87   1:19.95 1:09.33 1:53.81 1:41.32 1:16.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 2:59.20     3:29.51 2:59.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 38.00   1:07.05   51.73 38.00 1:15.45 DNF 1:13.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 10.36   12.86   14.37 12.14 12.06 10.36 15.05
Combined First round 12 10.80   12.92   DNF 10.80 13.66 13.04 12.07
 Megaminx Combined First round 49 3:20.65     3:41.72 3:20.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 72 8.02   10.62   8.02 10.10 10.45 11.30 12.33
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.62   22.43   21.97 23.31 23.84 22.02 16.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.64   8.44   6.23 11.09 5.64 8.00 14.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:08.72   1:17.86   1:18.06 1:14.87 DNF 1:08.72 1:20.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:32.79     2:32.79 2:43.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 6:53.58     6:53.58
  South Dakota First 2018   (2018-5-5)
South Dakota First 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 18.03   26.99   21.27 DNF 35.75 18.03 23.95
First round 18 19.28   20.66   19.28 21.35 21.11 19.62 21.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 7.05   10.43   15.23 8.48 7.58 7.05 DNF
First round 23 6.99   8.61   6.99 8.63 9.94 11.30 7.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:11.94   1:30.80   1:33.04 1:34.97 1:28.53 1:11.94 1:30.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:33.05     2:33.05 2:51.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 50.17   1:00.43   57.57 1:00.93 50.17 1:13.16 1:02.80
 Pyraminx First round 21 8.31   13.27   13.73 15.30 13.74 8.31 12.35
  Three Seconds Snakes 2018   (2018-4-28)
Three Seconds Snakes 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.64   25.27   28.05 25.42 24.84 25.54 20.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:27.07     1:46.21 1:27.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:55.24     2:59.70 2:55.24
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.37   14.16   DNF 13.28 12.37 15.51 13.69
Combined First round 5 12.16   14.47   15.53 15.61 12.27 16.63 12.16
 Pyraminx First round 26 9.40   11.79   17.08 9.49 9.40 11.54 14.33
  Dixon Spring 2018   (2018-4-21)
Dixon Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 22.32   23.96   24.40 24.42 26.94 23.07 22.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.51   9.21   11.65 8.21 10.09 9.32 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:13.87   1:23.69   1:25.10 1:13.87 1:21.87 1:31.19 1:24.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:49.09     3:06.73 2:49.09
  CubeIA 2018   (2018-4-14)
CubeIA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 22.33   25.11   DNF 22.33 29.62 23.28 22.43
First round 40 19.60   25.03   27.24 19.60 24.46 29.23 23.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.60   10.21   17.62 11.07 8.60 8.65 10.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:10.98   1:20.80   1:14.01 1:25.98 1:10.98 1:30.84 1:22.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:09.95     1:09.95 1:11.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:20.91     3:34.36 3:20.91
  Please Be Quiet 2018   (2018-3-24)
Please Be Quiet 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.29   14.36   17.53 14.15 11.40 11.29 18.45
  Elk Cubing 2018   (2018-3-18)
Elk Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.36   24.50   44.87 26.13 22.84 24.54 20.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 9.34   14.97   DNF 9.34 16.98 13.17 14.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:16.08     1:18.28 1:16.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:42.47     2:42.47 3:28.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 49.05   56.79   57.01 49.05 54.97 58.40 1:22.93
  Heartland Champs 2018   (2018-3-9~11)
Heartland Champs 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.84   21.60   18.84 22.26 23.50 21.84 20.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 116 5.41   9.95   5.41 10.55 DNF 10.93 8.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:31.69     1:58.64 1:31.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 70 3:06.77     3:06.77 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 59.83     59.83 1:18.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 57 3:39.60     3:49.63 3:39.60
 Pyraminx First round 61 9.85   11.94   10.12 17.73 12.69 9.85 13.02
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2018   (2018-1-27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.05   24.56   26.21 19.05 25.95 23.09 24.65
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.35   16.02   18.70 17.91 14.99 12.35 15.17
Combined First round 7 11.82   14.85   DNF 13.42 11.82 17.99 13.13
  Lions Cubing 2018   (2018-1-21)
Lions Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.06   23.86   28.30 21.37 26.89 21.06 23.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:50.10     1:58.19 1:50.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:55.17     DNF 3:55.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 1:00.16     1:08.66 1:00.16
  Big Cheese Open 2018   (2018-1-20)
Big Cheese Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:16.64   1:27.61   1:16.64 1:31.35 1:28.05 1:45.25 1:23.43
First round 12 1:09.95   1:27.18   1:43.69 1:36.67 1:18.35 1:26.52 1:09.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.55   12.51   11.55 13.35 19.07 12.39 11.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:22.89     DNF 3:22.89
  Race the Clock 2017   (2017-12-31)
Race the Clock 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 18.83   24.15   26.76 21.50 34.54 18.83 24.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.91   14.07   13.91 13.07 12.91 15.24 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
  North Iowa 2017   (2017-12-9)
North Iowa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 20.37   24.48   26.29 36.62 23.62 23.53 20.37
First round 32 18.92   24.22   18.92 22.56 23.78 26.32 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.73   9.93   10.08 7.73 8.30 11.42 11.66
  Dixon Winter 2017   (2017-12-2)
Dixon Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.36   26.31   20.36 27.62 27.54 24.66 26.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:42.65     1:44.01 1:42.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 1:01.40     1:01.40 1:02.79
  Fargo Fall 2017   (2017-11-12)
Fargo Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 22.80   25.73   24.41 24.49 22.80 28.29 29.17
First round 19 22.45   23.58   23.29 24.52 31.51 22.45 22.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.78   11.15   7.78 15.52 10.09 13.64 9.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:40.29   1:42.77   1:45.08 1:42.47 1:41.27 1:44.56 1:40.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 12 11.29   13.32   16.25 12.75 12.27 11.29 14.95
Combined First round 12 9.62   11.72   10.43 10.29 23.50 9.62 14.43
  Wiscube 2017   (2017-9-16)
Wiscube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.24   26.66   DNF 26.40 19.24 30.81 22.77
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Second round 9 14.99   17.38   14.99 17.59 15.64 DNF 18.91
Combined First round 7 13.35   15.37   18.34 13.35 13.53 18.65 14.25
  Michigan 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Michigan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 111 16.42   24.40   23.51 24.67 16.42 25.03 28.19
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 7.09   8.29   9.94 DNF 7.46 7.48 7.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 86 2:03.34     2:10.35 2:03.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:17.73     1:17.73 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 14.27   17.61   15.36 DNF 18.34 19.12 14.27
 Pyraminx Combined First round 80 10.44   13.05   10.44 11.45 13.70 14.00 DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 570 19.24   27.32   37.09 26.27 27.08 28.61 19.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 544 9.75   13.35   9.75 11.17 9.99 DNF 18.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 42 12.82   14.05   13.70 12.82 14.30 14.15 15.04
 Pyraminx First round 209 6.55   9.44   12.80 9.67 8.03 6.55 10.62
  Hillcrest Cubing 2017   (2017-7-1)
Hillcrest Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 22.40   26.98   24.74 29.87 22.40 26.33 35.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.45   12.02   8.45 11.33 13.05 DNF 11.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:51.09     1:51.09 1:56.52
  Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017   (2017-6-25)
Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.75   29.40   34.75 31.69 25.75 26.68 29.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.86   13.59   19.47 7.86 8.45 12.85 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 12.45   18.90   22.21 17.56 23.37 12.45 16.92
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2017   (2017-5-6~7)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 20.85   27.10   24.06 29.68 DNF 27.57 20.85
First round 60 22.09   23.81   22.52 25.57 23.35 29.55 22.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 82 10.21   11.60   11.58 11.85 11.36 18.70 10.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:04.03     2:04.03 2:07.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 1:11.94     DNF 1:11.94
  Cat and Mouse 2017   (2017-4-29)
Cat and Mouse 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.58   28.86   27.98 23.58 52.93 29.37 29.23
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 6.62   10.31   6.62 9.72 16.53 6.90 14.32
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.25   13.32   9.21 8.25 21.42 23.67 9.33
  Fabulous MN Comp 2017   (2017-4-15)
Fabulous MN Comp 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.92   15.46   15.17 17.84 14.56 16.65 12.92
First round 4 14.97   16.47   17.25 16.34 14.97 16.17 16.89
  Dixon Spring 2017   (2017-3-25)
Dixon Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.71   30.33   30.73 32.67 29.19 23.71 31.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:16.74     2:23.89 2:16.74
  ISU Spring 2017   (2017-3-18)
ISU Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 25.56   26.61   25.75 25.56 28.07 26.01 36.91
First round 59 22.20   29.12   22.20 31.84 26.28 30.99 30.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:09.87   2:12.79   2:10.00 2:11.61 2:09.87 2:16.75 2:22.33
 Pyraminx First round 34 7.79   11.99   21.24 7.79 8.74 12.92 14.31
  KCubing Winter 2017   (2017-3-4)
KCubing Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.59   34.42   29.69 30.88 25.59 42.68 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.94   14.12   12.55 14.47 19.59 15.34 7.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.35   19.14   20.44 DNF 15.35 16.69 20.29
  MCC Alpha 2017   (2017-1-21~22)
MCC Alpha 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 74 27.39   33.88   27.39 37.12 33.01 37.35 31.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 15.42   19.27   18.09 20.80 18.93 23.26 15.42
  Wiscube 2016   (2016-9-3)
Wiscube 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 79 31.46   39.23   31.46 38.58 41.57 37.53 43.92
 Rubik's Clock Second round 9 14.65   19.73   DNF 17.81 14.65 25.18 16.21
Combined First round 9 14.79   16.52   15.97 14.79 19.31 15.71 17.88
 Pyraminx Combined First round 57 13.96   17.99   14.61 40.13 22.97 16.40 13.96
  Michigan 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Michigan 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 154 37.06   44.35   57.83 48.57 41.26 43.23 37.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 15.85   17.05   17.05 16.03 15.85 18.34 18.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 116 9.78   17.31   9.78 20.25 22.84 15.99 15.68
  US Nationals 2016   (2016-7-29~31)
US Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 483 41.11   46.55   46.72 41.11 50.64 53.90 42.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 60 16.34   18.50   31.28 16.34 21.14 16.77 17.60
 Pyraminx Combined First round 269 12.57   16.01   29.23 17.93 12.57 15.94 14.15
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2016   (2016-5-21)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 79 48.77   56.28   50.52 48.77 1:44.70 49.20 1:09.11
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 14.81   19.00   35.26 15.49 14.81 16.96 24.56
  MCC Beta 2016   (2016-5-14~15)
MCC Beta 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 92 52.10   1:00.50   1:01.86 52.10 1:05.77 1:04.25 55.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 18.52   22.31   20.75 DNF 27.64 18.55 18.52
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.36   18.45   20.21 16.71 18.42 26.34 14.36
  Clock N' Other Stuff 2016   (2016-4-30)
Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 51.56   58.49   1:08.86 51.56 55.32 1:06.70 53.46
 Rubik's Clock First round 21 17.60   33.63   35.28 17.60 46.22 19.40 DNF
  KCubing Spring 2016   (2016-4-16)
KCubing Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 37.11   48.26   37.11 48.45 1:16.06 43.67 52.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.83   18.75   18.74 18.22 20.28 19.30 15.83
  Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016   (2016-2-27)
Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 44.15   48.78   47.42 52.57 46.34 44.15 55.24
  Blind and Whatnot 2016   (2016-2-20)
Blind and Whatnot 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock First round 10 17.01   23.89   17.01 30.68 25.30 28.62 17.76
  Dixon Winter 2016   (2016-2-6)
Dixon Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 47.21   1:03.43   DNF 51.85 1:13.70 1:04.74 47.21
  Wiscube 2015   (2015-9-5)
Wiscube 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 77 49.11   59.31   55.91 49.11 1:04.47 57.56 1:30.36
 Rubik's Clock First round 14 19.04   22.60   19.04 20.73 35.22 19.50 27.57
 Pyraminx First round 56 17.57   29.35   28.43 17.57 22.64 56.24 36.98
  Dixon Summer 2015   (2015-6-27)
Dixon Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 56.39   1:12.77   1:12.12 56.39 1:13.66 1:24.73 1:12.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 17.33   20.89   22.18 19.86 17.33 DNF 20.64
  Clock N' Stuff 2015   (2015-5-23)
Clock N' Stuff 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock First round 13 24.34   29.55   29.05 28.26 24.34 40.26 31.34
  Fabulous MN Competition 2015   (2015-4-4)
Fabulous MN Competition 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock First round 11 28.07   DNF   DNF DNF 30.00 DNF 28.07