Witali Bułatow

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015BUAT01  Poland Male 86 92 43 12

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 2:37.57  CFL Luty 2018 2018-2-17~18 Final
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 8:19.12  Polish Open 2018 2018-12-8~9 Final 9:26.73 8:25.88 7:04.75
9:52.80  CFL Luty 2018 2018-2-17~18 Final 12:54.00 8:38.38 8:06.02
11:29.00  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Final 12:36.00 10:06.00 11:45.00
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 353 2900 11427 11.40 13.27 9756 2465 305
 2x2x2 Cube 251 2091 6654 2.65 4.48 7369 2174 298
 4x4x4 Cube 299 2872 10835 54.84 1:04.40 11567 3023 312
 5x5x5 Cube 226 2342 8308 1:57.05 2:09.67 8146 2279 200
 6x6x6 Cube 163 1530 5006 4:21.27 4:30.30 4383 1303 127
 7x7x7 Cube 148 1364 4426 6:42.07

 3x3x3 Blindfolded

7

41 144 30.04 36.44 113 34

7

32 16 10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 58 424 893 31 39.00 1008 430 59 1
 Pyraminx 321 2059 6084 4.94 9.59 11399 3623 563
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

4

15 38 2:37.57 4:11.86 25

9

3

20 7
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

4

15 38 7:04.75 8:19.12 12

8

3

16 8 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

4

7

13 31/31 59:08

24 11 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cubers Eve Białystok 2018 Second round 21 13.02   15.40   15.01 14.99 13.02 16.20 18.75
First round 20 13.56   16.02   16.39 18.30 13.56 16.06 15.60
 Polish Open 2018 First round 73 12.90   16.52   17.02 17.81 15.10 12.90 17.43
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 31 13.03   14.65   15.47 15.17 13.03 15.34 13.43
 Project Łuków 2018 First round 15 13.35   14.25   14.48 13.90 17.37 14.37 13.35
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 23 12.06   13.55   13.58 14.40 12.06 12.66 17.32
First round 28 13.76   14.75   17.85 15.01 13.92 15.32 13.76
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 33 14.52   16.49   14.52 17.82 16.58 15.07 27.26
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 21 12.50   17.82   12.50 15.14 22.07 16.26 22.24
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 24 14.36   16.42   17.20 16.38 16.99 15.89 14.36
First round 21 13.13   15.27   13.41 17.49 15.36 17.03 13.13
 Hungarian Open 2018 Semi Final 53 11.40   15.91   17.40 11.40 16.02 15.82 15.88
Second round 47 12.29   14.51   16.76 12.29 12.36 17.04 14.42
First round 58 14.59   16.12   14.59 16.51 16.42 17.48 15.44
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 51 13.35   15.53   18.37 14.98 15.55 16.07 13.35
First round 48 11.93   15.32   15.65 18.76 13.53 11.93 16.78
 LLS VII Final 2018 First round 24 13.80   15.15   15.40 15.83 13.80 18.97 14.23
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 33 12.92   15.01   13.89 12.92 14.88 21.35 16.25
First round 38 15.12   17.14   15.93 15.33 20.17 20.41 15.12
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 56 14.96   15.18   15.35 19.41 15.08 14.96 15.12
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 27 15.43   16.19   16.01 16.78 15.79 15.43 16.96
First round 30 14.20   15.73   15.78 16.03 14.20 18.07 15.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 46 12.24   14.78   12.24 15.90 14.82 14.80 14.71
First round 44 13.46   15.12   14.79 14.03 13.46 17.19 16.53
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 32 12.29   16.11   16.46 12.29 17.01 27.08 14.85
First round 33 14.40   16.78   18.07 27.55 14.92 14.40 17.36
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 24 14.60   15.33   15.96 15.43 18.51 14.61 14.60
First round 19 12.68   14.67   17.01 12.68 17.23 13.16 13.83
 Bratislava Open 2017 Second round 24 14.94   15.86   17.08 DNF 14.94 15.51 15.00
First round 24 15.40   17.08   24.93 17.93 16.48 16.84 15.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 115 12.67   17.58   21.62 22.03 13.95 17.17 12.67
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 28 13.71   15.94   16.15 13.71 15.46 16.22 18.20
First round 29 13.27   15.83   16.55 16.14 15.24 13.27 16.10
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 43 15.59   16.17   17.65 16.14 15.65 16.71 15.59
First round 41 12.92   16.20   22.05 14.76 16.11 12.92 17.72
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 61 12.93   14.86   13.72 16.80 12.93 14.84 16.02
First round 65 14.71   16.21   DNF 14.71 15.33 14.71 18.58
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Second round 28 14.03   15.80   17.89 19.82 14.45 15.07 14.03
First round 30 13.72   16.24   18.73 16.04 23.23 13.96 13.72
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 10 12.29   14.48   15.66 14.02 12.29 13.75 17.01
Second round 8 11.74   13.72   19.14 12.85 14.78 11.74 13.54
First round 13 12.58   16.01   17.17 14.58 17.10 12.58 16.34
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 25 13.48   15.01   18.03 15.15 15.40 14.48 13.48
First round 27 14.22   15.50   15.82 15.60 14.22 15.07 18.93
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 21 11.75   16.42   21.33 14.31 11.75 19.20 15.75
First round 21 11.78   15.75   14.57 11.78 14.60 18.07 29.78
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 41 13.73   15.68   14.35 16.59 16.10 18.00 13.73
First round 41 14.54   15.52   16.12 15.49 14.94 14.54 17.09
 GLS Cup II 2017 Second round 27 12.58   17.28   19.85 15.67 12.58 20.48 16.33
First round 25 14.87   16.39   16.04 14.87 16.90 16.23 17.30
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 29 12.62   16.31   18.10 17.66 15.63 15.65 12.62
First round 28 14.35   16.76   19.09 18.84 14.35 16.18 15.26
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Second round 27 15.65   17.88   18.03 16.40 15.65 20.25 19.21
First round 26 12.97   15.56   14.50 15.11 17.08 12.97 17.51
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 31 15.06   15.78   15.06 15.21 16.78 17.64 15.34
First round 36 13.54   16.66   17.98 17.44 16.65 13.54 15.89
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 44 13.07   16.84   17.87 20.01 17.66 13.07 15.00
First round 37 13.40   15.45   13.40 18.30 19.21 14.52 13.54
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 25 14.17   15.23   14.92 15.70 15.72 15.08 14.17
First round 27 14.39   15.91   17.93 16.78 16.16 14.39 14.78
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 38 13.15   16.43   17.87 13.27 13.15 18.15 20.71
First round 42 15.04   17.20   18.21 15.04 21.39 16.11 17.29
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 49 14.79   15.80   15.19 14.79 15.50 18.95 16.71
First round 49 14.75   15.71   15.80 15.83 15.49 14.75 19.18
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 23 14.18   16.85   14.18 15.80 18.43 17.69 17.06
First round 22 12.92   15.50   14.29 12.92 17.56 17.65 14.64
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 74 15.17   16.35   19.64 17.60 15.38 15.17 16.08
Second round 59 13.52   14.85   15.55 14.96 14.11 13.52 15.49
First round 44 12.35   13.27   12.35 16.61 13.01 13.54 13.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 80 13.16   18.86   17.88 13.16 20.67 31.72 18.03
First round 63 14.27   14.86   14.51 14.27 14.75 15.31 16.86
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 27 14.45   16.27   17.87 14.55 14.45 19.00 16.39
First round 25 14.34   15.66   14.34 15.08 16.26 15.65 19.39
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Second round 15 13.01   16.25   15.35 19.29 13.01 15.49 17.90
Combined First round 16 16.39   17.53   17.48 17.77 16.39 17.33 17.86
 Hungarian Open 2016 Semi Final 49 13.86   15.95   15.82 16.60 15.43 13.86 21.24
Second round 52 14.38   15.98   17.15 17.06 14.38 16.26 14.63
First round 67 12.20   17.95   17.48 17.04 19.45 19.33 12.20
 WLS Jesień 2016 Second round 21 13.83   14.94   14.23 19.14 16.52 13.83 14.08
First round 20 13.90   15.33   14.02 19.79 16.66 13.90 15.31
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 29 15.77   17.02   17.58 17.16 15.77 19.84 16.33
First round 20 12.76   14.48   17.01 15.19 12.76 14.01 14.25
 Prague Open 2016 Second round 22 14.81   15.43   14.81 15.06 15.37 16.65 15.87
First round 28 13.95   17.12   13.95 18.27 22.15 16.25 16.83
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 9 14.57   15.76   14.57 15.56 16.17 15.90 15.83
Second round 9 12.03   15.19   15.11 17.58 12.03 12.88 18.23
First round 10 14.47   16.90   14.95 16.86 20.94 18.88 14.47
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 23 14.04   15.11   17.28 14.73 14.04 15.08 15.51
First round 20 13.97   14.83   14.43 13.97 15.59 15.57 14.50
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 First round 54 15.07   19.70   16.58 21.47 21.05 15.07 25.24
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 18 15.58   16.64   18.72 16.14 15.58 17.88 15.89
First round 17 13.98   15.21   13.98 14.17 18.53 14.66 16.81
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 67 14.77   18.69   15.58 14.77 27.54 16.25 24.25
First round 57 14.01   16.80   14.01 15.96 19.47 18.11 16.32
 Euro 2016 First round 276 13.97   15.38   13.98 15.99 18.10 13.97 16.18
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 32 14.06   15.46   15.32 16.40 15.14 15.93 14.06
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 32 13.83   15.41   13.83 15.31 14.71 16.22 17.68
First round 33 14.29   15.88   20.40 16.34 16.40 14.90 14.29
 GLS Cup III 2016 Second round 22 13.40   15.89   15.98 14.94 16.76 19.11 13.40
Combined First round 25 16.13   16.70   16.13 17.15 17.08 16.63 16.39
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 39 13.97   15.30   14.96 16.06 13.97 16.67 14.89
First round 38 13.78   16.30   18.20 17.90 15.02 13.78 15.97
 WLS Wiosna 2016 First round 26 14.08   15.73   18.81 14.08 17.09 14.99 15.11
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 25 13.19   16.97   18.04 16.49 13.19 16.37 26.87
First round 25 16.28   17.22   16.81 16.28 17.25 17.61 17.59
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 62 14.77   16.28   16.48 18.67 16.48 15.87 14.77
Second round 61 13.21   16.41   16.25 13.21 18.22 16.92 16.07
First round 60 13.97   15.74   15.72 16.32 13.97 26.01 15.17
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Second round 18 15.15   16.62   17.64 15.15 15.30 18.39 16.91
First round 21 15.93   16.69   17.12 29.66 16.01 15.93 16.94
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 76 14.53   15.71   14.63 16.23 16.27 14.53 17.10
First round 101 16.52   17.99   18.41 17.86 17.70 16.52 18.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 41 13.48   15.77   15.60 15.61 16.51 16.09 13.48
First round 53 15.76   17.00   17.85 17.87 17.05 16.10 15.76
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 28 14.76   15.74   26.33 17.26 14.83 15.13 14.76
First round 34 14.25   18.58   14.25 16.55 20.45 22.86 18.74
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 34 4.69   5.68   5.21 6.89 5.82 6.00 4.69
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 27 5.03   5.35   6.16 5.30 5.42 5.34 5.03
Combined First round 25 4.40   5.17   4.40 7.83 5.25 5.53 4.74
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 25 3.17   6.24   7.61 7.34 6.37 5.01 3.17
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 21 4.17   5.04   4.28 5.25 5.73 4.17 5.59
 Hungarian Open 2018 Second round 50 5.30   6.09   5.30 7.38 5.47 5.66 7.13
First round 62 4.45   6.02   7.70 4.45 6.81 4.48 6.78
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 18 5.05   5.44   5.44 5.15 5.05 6.12 5.74
 Bratislava Open 2017 Second round 20 3.86   5.04   5.18 4.90 3.86 8.89 5.04
First round 21 5.24   5.56   5.33 5.24 9.84 5.97 5.38
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 28 3.89   5.04   4.21 5.64 5.28 7.10 3.89
Combined First round 45 5.01   7.93   5.01 8.23 8.54 7.01 16.01
 Polish Open 2017 First round 59 3.81   5.83   DNF 5.33 6.26 3.81 5.89
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 29 4.60   5.79   6.50 4.60 5.68 10.91 5.18
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 4 3.07   5.06   3.07 5.31 7.13 5.51 4.36
First round 5 3.17   4.95   3.17 14.68 5.87 4.54 4.45
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 28 4.69   6.10   4.69 5.90 9.14 6.80 5.59
Combined First round 27 4.60   5.56   5.06 4.60 6.31 5.32 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 21 4.89   5.81   4.89 4.98 7.52 4.94 9.77
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 48 4.90   5.67   5.74 5.09 6.29 6.18 4.90
First round 52 4.80   6.53   10.46 4.80 5.07 7.31 7.21
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 35 7.17     7.44 7.17
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 43 5.09   6.60   10.49 7.23 6.53 6.04 5.09
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Second round 18 4.88   5.68   4.88 5.74 5.46 36.71 5.83
First round 24 4.72   5.55   4.72 5.06 5.47 6.96 6.12
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 27 4.21   5.00   5.22 5.47 4.32 4.21 7.55
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 27 4.51   5.65   4.51 6.46 4.90 5.60 7.24
Combined First round 26 3.92   5.32   5.49 5.14 5.33 6.87 3.92
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 26 5.32   5.50   5.76 5.37 5.32 5.38 6.91
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 30 4.81   5.48   5.04 5.16 4.81 6.25 6.59
First round 37 4.93   6.00   5.94 4.93 6.29 9.65 5.78
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 45 5.17   5.48   5.26 5.46 5.17 10.79 5.72
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 16 4.71   5.81   6.56 5.49 4.71 5.39 6.78
Combined First round 28 6.26     6.26 13.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 66 3.06   5.79   5.30 21.05 5.84 6.23 3.06
First round 50 4.70   5.30   6.16 5.34 4.70 5.60 4.97
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 72 5.14   6.04   6.36 5.55 6.66 6.21 5.14
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 20 4.11   5.47   4.47 5.39 4.11 6.54 10.77
 Hungarian Open 2016 Second round 78 4.00   7.93   5.34 4.00 11.38 DNF 7.06
First round 59 5.50   6.08   6.55 6.07 5.50 5.61 8.12
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 18 4.62   5.11   5.76 6.85 4.62 4.92 4.66
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 16 3.73   5.24   3.73 15.59 5.90 4.02 5.81
Combined First round 17 4.56   5.16   5.21 4.63 5.64 4.56 46.18
 Prague Open 2016 Second round 30 5.62   6.42   5.62 6.87 6.94 6.69 5.70
First round 35 4.47   7.10   5.62 4.47 8.41 9.97 7.26
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 8 5.49   6.01   5.49 5.53 6.03 7.04 6.48
Second round 8 4.24   5.33   4.90 4.24 6.02 5.08 6.24
First round 15 6.40   9.25   6.40 9.16 11.23 11.62 7.36
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 17 4.72   5.04   4.95 4.72 5.23 4.95 7.02
Combined First round 22 4.39   5.97   5.16 DNF 6.10 6.66 4.39
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 37 4.89   5.97   5.98 5.00 7.33 4.89 6.94
Combined First round 39 4.54   6.04   9.00 4.56 5.83 4.54 7.72
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 36 5.86   19.48   DNF 5.86 7.84 44.63 5.96
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 44 5.39   6.77   5.74 5.39 DNF 8.07 6.49
First round 30 2.65   4.48   4.01 6.59 4.74 2.65 4.68
 Euro 2016 First round 168 4.11   5.10   8.16 5.47 4.11 5.04 4.78
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 27 4.16   5.82   7.09 5.67 4.16 5.72 6.06
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 28 4.40   5.64   9.06 6.25 5.37 5.30 4.40
Combined First round 18 4.78   4.99   4.85 5.58 4.78 5.09 5.02
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 17 3.30   5.21   6.00 4.97 6.07 4.67 3.30
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 40 4.83   7.67   6.69 6.60 13.38 4.83 9.73
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 19 5.14   5.51   DNF 5.99 5.21 5.32 5.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 91 6.31   7.21   DNF 6.39 6.31 8.73 6.51
First round 48 3.44   5.01   4.96 5.20 4.88 8.51 3.44
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 71 5.08   6.01   6.00 6.05 5.98 6.21 5.08
Combined First round 56 4.40   5.64   7.72 4.40 6.20 5.57 5.15
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 78 7.63     7.77 7.63
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 36 7.84     7.84 9.51
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS IV 2019 Combined First round 20 1:14.63     1:14.63 1:19.32
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 24 1:02.49   1:07.41   1:14.21 1:02.74 1:02.49 1:05.27 1:36.77
 Hungarian Open 2018 Combined First round 53 1:05.00     1:19.58 1:05.00
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 28 1:17.14     1:17.14 1:35.54
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 18 1:00.92     1:00.92 1:27.46
 Bratislava Open 2017 Second round 18 56.75   1:04.40   1:03.69 1:01.43 1:08.09 1:14.24 56.75
Combined First round 18 1:03.65     1:03.65 1:10.93
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 47 1:21.81     1:36.06 1:21.81
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 61 1:13.07     1:13.07 1:22.55
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 20 1:04.23     1:13.42 1:04.23
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 12 1:06.69   1:16.43   1:17.81 1:35.54 1:06.69 1:07.85 1:23.62
Combined First round 9 1:00.62   1:08.13   1:13.45 1:00.62 1:32.64 1:07.95 1:02.98
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 31 1:18.73     1:18.73 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 20 57.33   1:06.20   1:08.06 1:11.09 1:21.86 57.33 59.44
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 34 1:04.16   1:09.78   1:10.65 DNF 1:07.54 1:11.15 1:04.16
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 17 1:00.14   1:13.43   1:12.21 1:26.00 1:00.14 1:17.42 1:10.65
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 27 1:23.92     1:30.82 1:23.92
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 31 1:14.51     1:16.19 1:14.51
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 53 1:55.94     2:24.39 1:55.94
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 49 1:11.34     1:23.75 1:11.34
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 20 1:04.19   1:20.99   1:30.28 1:14.25 1:18.43 1:04.19 1:47.03
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 59 1:07.20   1:12.23   1:12.63 1:10.95 1:07.20 1:13.51 1:13.12
 Hungarian Open 2016 Combined First round 52 1:07.98     1:17.34 1:07.98
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 23 1:17.98     1:17.98 1:34.66
 Prague Open 2016 Combined First round 23 1:11.43     1:14.57 1:11.43
 Vilnius Open 2016 Second round 9 54.84   1:10.05   54.84 1:16.26 1:22.32 1:06.35 1:07.54
Combined First round 9 1:06.42   1:12.52   1:16.07 2:40.11 1:07.17 1:14.31 1:06.42
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 18 1:01.02   1:10.39   1:01.02 1:25.41 1:16.05 1:02.40 1:12.71
First round 18 1:06.84   1:10.41   1:10.76 1:12.36 1:08.12 1:06.84 1:19.74
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 47 1:04.71     1:04.71 1:21.50
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 256 1:08.44     1:08.44 1:12.09
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 27 1:11.27     1:11.27 1:15.76
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 25 1:01.21   1:06.42   1:01.21 1:05.44 1:12.96 1:04.85 1:08.98
First round 25 1:08.46   1:13.58   1:09.25 1:08.46 1:08.87 1:28.75 1:22.61
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 25 1:14.93     1:14.93 1:20.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 65 1:13.68     1:13.68 1:27.91
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 76 1:15.92     1:15.92 1:29.91
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 55 1:17.82     1:17.82 1:20.50
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 20 1:02.31   1:10.45   1:11.83 1:06.98 1:02.31 1:12.54 1:15.20
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 12 2:54.46     3:20.83 2:54.46
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 26 2:00.20   2:09.67   3:17.78 2:08.90 2:08.33 2:11.78 2:00.20
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 25 2:18.17     2:18.17 2:18.42
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 42 2:13.67   2:19.64   2:36.05 2:13.67 2:25.83 2:17.59 2:15.50
 Hungarian Open 2016 Combined First round 21 1:57.05   2:14.52   2:22.92 1:57.05 2:32.69 2:12.94 2:07.69
 Prague Open 2016 Combined First round 18 2:13.12     2:13.12 2:28.73
 Vilnius Open 2016 Combined Final 8 1:58.20   2:16.06   2:19.81 2:14.90 1:58.20 2:13.46 2:20.83
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 15 2:10.53   2:17.86   2:34.05 2:18.21 2:10.53 2:24.75 2:10.62
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 23 2:12.25   2:17.22   2:12.25 2:17.18 2:26.30 2:15.44 2:19.05
Combined First round 23 2:16.12     2:16.12 2:16.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 48 2:12.42   2:15.48   2:20.29 2:12.42 2:21.84 2:12.42 2:13.73
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 49 2:15.29   2:28.14   2:31.91 DNF 2:35.92 2:16.60 2:15.29
Combined First round 54 2:22.09     2:28.79 2:22.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 37 2:30.55     2:39.67 2:30.55
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 17 2:22.32     2:28.83 2:22.32
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 21 4:39.12     4:39.12
 Hungarian Open 2016 Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
 Prague Open 2016 Combined Final 14 4:43.37     4:43.37
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 8 4:21.27   4:30.30   4:47.39 4:21.27 4:22.23
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 22 5:24.67     5:24.67
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Hungarian Open 2018 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 19 7:33.02     7:33.02
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 19 6:44.64     6:44.64
 Hungarian Open 2016 Combined First round 9 7:12.54     7:12.54
 Prague Open 2016 Combined Final 13 7:14.26     7:14.26
 Vilnius Open 2016 Combined Final 7 7:18.11     7:18.11
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 17 6:42.07     6:42.07
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Dębica 2019 Final 1 41.92   47.98   54.07 47.95 41.92
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 1 56.38   1:21.51   56.38 1:22.95 1:45.20
First round 1 53.91   1:03.26   1:10.80 1:05.06 53.91
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 3 41.94   46.53   53.39 41.94 44.27
 Polish Open 2019 Final 1 47.85   53.88   1:00.25 53.55 47.85
First round 1 53.38   57.84   1:00.73 59.41 53.38
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 2 36.80   53.21   44.79 36.80 1:18.05
First round 2 1:02.23   1:05.18   1:05.83 1:07.49 1:02.23
 LLS II 2019 Final 1 34.58   39.27   45.09 38.14 34.58
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 1 43.17   44.21   43.17 45.58 43.89
First round 2 1:07.94   DNF   1:07.94 DNF DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 2 37.94   43.85   52.17 37.94 41.45
First round 5 54.46   59.50   1:02.83 1:01.20 54.46
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 1 37.63   41.57   48.36 37.63 38.73
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 1 33.61   38.95   48.86 34.38 33.61
First round 1 51.75   59.17   1:09.96 55.81 51.75
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 3 59.83   DNF   59.93 59.83 DNF
First round 5 1:09.28   1:21.37   1:09.28 1:37.16 1:17.66
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 3 54.40   1:15.64   1:17.33 1:35.20 54.40
Second round 2 55.38   1:07.73   55.38 1:12.51 1:15.30
First round 7 1:23.32   1:34.06   1:30.85 1:23.32 1:48.00
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 50.11   1:00.69   1:10.86 1:01.11 50.11
First round 1 1:27.78   1:32.15   1:40.71 1:27.78 1:27.97
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 2 57.81   1:44.19   1:00.96 57.81 3:13.79
First round 2 1:27.36   1:50.70   1:27.36 1:35.44 2:29.30
 Polish Open 2018 Final 3 41.78   46.13   45.11 41.78 51.50
First round 2 43.09   48.13   43.09 53.27 48.02
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 2 38.56   44.24   40.65 38.56 53.51
First round 2 51.23   57.81   1:06.63 55.58 51.23
 Latvian Open 2018 Final 1 34.10   39.65   49.72 34.10 35.13
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 3 35.92   DNF   DNF 35.92 DNF
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 2 43.18   DNF   47.76 43.18 DNF
 Hungarian Open 2018 Final 2 37.92   46.45   41.35 37.92 1:00.09
First round 3 53.61   1:00.80   53.61 59.69 1:09.09
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 53.10   DNF   DNF DNF 53.10
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 1 32.55   43.41   50.30 32.55 47.38
First round 1 40.75   45.74   52.77 40.75 43.69
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 35.15   52.37   1:07.12 35.15 54.84
First round 3 39.38   40.93   42.30 41.12 39.38
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 1 38.11   DNF   42.84 38.11 DNF
First round 1 45.55   DNF   45.55 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 39.76   42.84   45.88 39.76 42.88
First round 1 37.58   47.13   52.11 51.71 37.58
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 40.33   DNF   DNF 46.27 40.33
Second round 4 42.66   43.08   42.66 42.78 43.81
First round 4 43.30   DNF   DNF 53.00 43.30
 Bratislava Open 2017 Final 2 37.98   DNF   37.98 DNF 40.01
Second round 2 33.86   39.15   46.91 36.67 33.86
First round 3 57.48   DNF   58.87 57.48 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 43.19   DNF   DNF 43.19 DNF
First round 4 40.86   45.92   53.95 42.96 40.86
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 38.32   DNF   38.32 DNF DNF
First round 1 39.51   49.05   1:07.71 39.93 39.51
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 1:03.21   DNF   DNF 1:03.21 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 39.17   46.89   39.17 39.95 1:01.54
First round 2 38.04   43.93   55.62 38.04 38.14
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 1 44.48   DNF   50.84 DNF 44.48
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 2 38.38   40.94   42.35 38.38 42.08
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 42.04   DNF   44.87 DNF 42.04
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 38.65   DNF   DNF 38.65 42.90
First round 1 40.64   42.86   42.38 40.64 45.56
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 35.98   DNF   35.98 43.60 DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 35.39   DNF   35.39 36.97 DNF
First round 1 30.04   53.25   1:07.28 30.04 1:02.43
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 1 38.61   41.90   46.11 40.97 38.61
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 32.92   36.44   41.42 32.92 34.98
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 1 45.20   DNF   DNF 45.20 51.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 44.36   DNF   49.09 44.36 DNF
Combined First round 2 46.30   52.03   1:00.28 46.30 49.51
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 46.92   DNF   46.92 DNF DNF
First round 2 48.92   51.55   55.08 50.65 48.92
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 1 48.21   DNF   58.52 DNF 48.21
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 1 43.12   45.56   43.12 47.70 45.87
First round 1 48.51   DNF   DNF 48.51 DNF
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 2 46.37   DNF   DNF 46.62 46.37
First round 2 49.53   DNF   DNF 49.53 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 1 44.76   53.05   57.31 57.09 44.76
 Prague Open 2016 Final 4 51.61   DNF   51.61 1:24.30 DNF
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 1 45.11   50.98   53.51 54.31 45.11
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 1 49.39   52.27   49.39 55.37 52.06
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 1 45.65   53.00   54.61 58.73 45.65
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 2 51.16   58.02   1:05.11 51.16 57.78
First round 3 52.78   54.84   53.02 58.71 52.78
 Czech Open 2016 Final 3 39.04   49.70   1:01.52 39.04 48.53
 Euro 2016 Final 11 58.49   DNF   58.49 DNF DNF
First round 9 46.76   DNF   46.76 DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 47.02   DNF   50.19 DNF 47.02
First round 1 43.91   54.83   43.91 1:00.41 1:00.17
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 1 40.16   DNF   DNF 40.16 52.18
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 1 1:00.14   DNF   DNF 1:00.14 1:01.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 54.04   58.50   1:05.07 56.40 54.04
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 1 1:00.85   1:05.39   1:04.91 1:00.85 1:10.40
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 43.57   DNF   43.57 1:06.85 DNF
First round 2 53.53   1:00.90   53.53 1:08.78 1:00.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 58.99   DNF   58.99 1:04.33 DNF
First round 2 48.46   1:01.69   48.46 1:11.71 1:04.91
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 1 1:02.76   1:13.95   1:31.86 1:07.23 1:02.76
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
FMC Europe 2019 Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 8 41     41
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 34     34
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Hungarian Open 2018 Combined Final 11 36   40.00   36 46 38
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 32     32
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 31     31
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 5 38   39.00   38 38 41
First round 4 42   46.33   42 48 49
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 14 42   DNF   46 42 DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Final 7 41     41
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 7 38     38
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 7 36   39.67   41 36 42
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 9 42   44.33   42 44 47
 Prague Open 2016 Final 4 36   39.00   36 44 37
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 4 46     46
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 9 45     45
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 6 36   41.67   43 46 36
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 17 44   47.33   53 44 45
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Hungarian Open 2018 First round 59 8.07   12.60   11.73 13.03 14.65 8.07 13.05
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 24 11.61     11.61 14.36
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 38 11.33     11.33 11.51
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 First round 15 7.86   13.76   17.62 13.29 10.36 26.99 7.86
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 41 11.07     11.07 20.76
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 First round 26 10.65   12.31   16.16 10.65 12.53 13.71 10.68
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 42 7.73   9.59   7.76 7.73 9.35 11.65 11.70
First round 41 4.94   10.45   9.78 4.94 9.06 12.50 23.83
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 45 12.90     12.90 14.82
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 First round 18 9.08   10.56   10.61 15.36 11.10 9.08 9.96
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 48 9.88   12.72   12.96 9.88 17.85 11.17 14.04
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 37 9.61   11.15   10.87 13.45 9.61 12.51 10.08
Combined First round 36 9.25   10.12   10.15 9.98 9.25 10.22 11.45
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 32 8.73   12.59   8.73 10.18 DNF 16.06 11.52
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 37 7.78   9.79   11.44 13.96 7.93 10.00 7.78
First round 44 9.68   10.97   11.12 11.08 11.06 9.68 10.76
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 84 15.11     15.11 17.74
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 30 10.37     12.23 10.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 74 6.50   11.07   11.38 12.44 9.38 13.24 6.50
First round 77 10.10   12.02   13.11 12.30 10.10 10.65 14.32
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 38 9.58     9.69 9.58
 Hungarian Open 2016 Second round 28 8.53   10.75   10.28 8.53 9.58 12.38 15.22
First round 25 6.05   9.85   9.10 13.65 10.58 6.05 9.87
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 27 11.69     12.20 11.69
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 44 13.39     13.39 14.27
 Prague Open 2016 Second round 23 11.47   12.07   15.55 12.00 11.49 11.47 12.72
First round 23 8.71   12.30   12.12 17.64 8.71 11.22 13.55
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 8 6.81   12.13   14.49 6.81 13.45 11.30 11.64
First round 7 8.13   11.95   9.99 12.24 18.07 8.13 13.63
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2019 Final 1 3:41.19   4:26.19   5:19.05 3:41.19 4:18.33
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 3:46.86   4:11.86   4:13.01 3:46.86 4:35.71
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 1 6:29.53   DNF   DNF DNF 6:29.53
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 1 3:37.11   4:15.43   4:38.82 3:37.11 4:30.35
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 5:46.47   DNF   5:46.47 DNS DNS
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 1 7:08.03   DNF   7:08.03 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Final 2 2:56.52   DNF   3:18.43 2:56.52 DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 2 3:21.39   DNF   3:23.51 DNF 3:21.39
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 3:36.43   DNF   4:27.71 DNF 3:36.43
 Hungarian Open 2018 Final 1 2:51.97   DNF   3:51.56 DNF 2:51.97
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 2:40.76   DNF   4:08.06 2:40.76 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 2:37.57   NR DNF   2:37.57 DNF 2:58.25
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 3:31.71   DNF   3:31.71 DNF DNF
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 3:41.32   DNF   3:41.32 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 3:26.31   DNF   DNF 3:26.31 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 4:18.89   4:36.58   5:00.06 4:30.79 4:18.89
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 1 4:38.26   DNF   6:38.11 DNF 4:38.26
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 2 4:07.70   DNF   5:44.09 DNF 4:07.70
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 4:45.07   DNF   6:20.79 4:45.07 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 4:52.56   DNF   4:52.56 DNF 5:02.49
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 4:15.58   4:44.08   5:19.30 4:37.37 4:15.58
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 4:35.92   5:14.99   5:50.32 5:18.72 4:35.92
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 1 4:33.40   5:02.03   5:39.42 4:33.40 4:53.28
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 2 5:02.07   DNF   DNF 5:58.14 5:02.07
 Euro 2016 Final 4 4:29.80   DNF   4:29.80 DNF 4:34.58
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 5:40.97   DNF   DNF 5:40.97 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 5:10.41   DNF   DNF 5:22.19 5:10.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 6:39.53   DNF   DNF 6:39.53 DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2019 Final 1 14:51.00   DNF   14:51.00 DNF DNS
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 12:17.00   DNF   20:41.00 12:17.00 DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 1 8:38.84   DNF   13:24.00 8:38.84 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 13:51.00   DNF   13:51.00 DNS DNS
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 2 16:05.00   DNF   16:05.00 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Final 2 7:04.75   8:19.12   NR 9:26.73 8:25.88 7:04.75
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 7:23.54   DNF   8:03.84 DNF 7:23.54
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 8:25.15   DNF   14:39.00 8:25.15 DNF
 Hungarian Open 2018 Final 2 12:28.00   DNF   12:28.00 DNF DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 8:02.02   10:33.00   13:52.00 9:43.82 8:02.02
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 8:06.02   9:52.80   NR 12:54.00 8:38.38 8:06.02
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 9:28.66   DNF   13:59.00 9:28.66 DNF
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 12:56.00   DNF   12:56.00 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 10:06.00   11:29.00   NR 12:36.00 10:06.00 11:45.00
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 11:47.00   DNF   15:22.00 DNF 11:47.00
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 1 19:40.00   DNF   19:40.00 DNS DNS
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 1 19:46.00   DNF   19:46.00 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 15:32.00   DNF   DNF DNF 15:32.00
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 9:35.78   DNF   13:28.00 DNF 9:35.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 10:55.00   DNF   DNF 10:55.00 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 17:25.00   DNF   DNF DNF 17:25.00
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 2 10:45.00   DNF   DNF 12:31.00 10:45.00
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 2 14:25.00   DNF   DNF 14:25.00 DNF
 Euro 2016 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 1 14:00.00   DNF   DNF 14:00.00 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 14:21.00   DNF   18:31.00 DNF 14:21.00
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 1 26/28 59:26     26/28 59:26
 Polish Open 2019 Final 1 21/27 1:00:00     21/27 1:00:00
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 22/25 1:00:00     22/25 1:00:00
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 2 25/26 57:14     25/26 57:14
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 2 25/25 59:35     25/25 59:35 DNS
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 20/21 54:31     20/21 54:31
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 1 20/21 54:16     20/21 54:16
 Polish Open 2018 Final 2 30/32 56:10     30/32 56:10 23/35 1:00:00
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 2 24/26 58:59     24/26 58:59
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 1 25/26 57:30     25/26 57:30
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 2 25/25 56:09     25/25 56:09
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 20/21 51:44     20/21 51:44
 Hungarian Open 2018 Final 1 25/27 59:32     25/27 59:32
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 1 25/27 56:31     25/27 56:31
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 27/27 56:50     27/27 56:50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 30/31 59:19     30/31 59:19
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 28/31 56:41     28/31 56:41
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 26/29 56:18     26/29 56:18
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 29/29 59:13     29/29 59:13
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 30/34 1:00:00     27/31 59:31 30/34 1:00:00
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 24/25 59:21     24/25 59:21
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 27/27 58:33     27/27 58:33
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 1 19/19 52:19     19/19 52:19
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 3 31/31 59:08     31/31 59:08 30/32 59:12 25/34 59:10
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 26/27 57:59     26/27 57:59
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 30/33 1:00:00     23/26 55:40 30/33 1:00:00
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 24/26 53:05     24/26 53:05
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 25/25 57:59     25/25 57:59
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 24/25 58:51     17/30 1:00:00 24/25 58:51
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 1 21/26 55:56     21/26 55:56
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 1 25/26 56:14     25/26 56:14 22/30 1:00:00
 Prague Open 2016 Final 1 20/20 51:28     20/20 51:28
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 1 21/26 59:03     21/26 59:50 21/26 59:03
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 1 24/24 56:13     24/24 56:13 21/27 59:42
 Euro 2016 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 15/21 1:00:00     15/21 1:00:00 12/21 56:26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 16/16 53:28     16/16 53:28
  Project Dębica 2019   (2019-10-26)
Project Dębica 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.92   47.98   54.07 47.95 41.92
  LLS IV 2019   (2019-10-19)
LLS IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:14.63     1:14.63 1:19.32
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.38   1:21.51   56.38 1:22.95 1:45.20
First round 1 53.91   1:03.26   1:10.80 1:05.06 53.91
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 41.94   46.53   53.39 41.94 44.27
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/28 59:26     26/28 59:26
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.85   53.88   1:00.25 53.55 47.85
First round 1 53.38   57.84   1:00.73 59.41 53.38
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:41.19   4:26.19   5:19.05 3:41.19 4:18.33
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 14:51.00   DNF   14:51.00 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/27 1:00:00     21/27 1:00:00
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.80   53.21   44.79 36.80 1:18.05
First round 2 1:02.23   1:05.18   1:05.83 1:07.49 1:02.23
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:46.86   4:11.86   4:13.01 3:46.86 4:35.71
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:17.00   DNF   20:41.00 12:17.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/25 1:00:00     22/25 1:00:00
  LLS II 2019   (2019-5-18)
LLS II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.58   39.27   45.09 38.14 34.58
  Grudziądz Open 2019   (2019-4-6)
Grudziądz Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.69   5.68   5.21 6.89 5.82 6.00 4.69
  Szczytno Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
Szczytno Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.17   44.21   43.17 45.58 43.89
First round 2 1:07.94   DNF   1:07.94 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:29.53   DNF   DNF DNF 6:29.53
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.94   43.85   52.17 37.94 41.45
First round 5 54.46   59.50   1:02.83 1:01.20 54.46
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:37.11   4:15.43   4:38.82 3:37.11 4:30.35
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:38.84   DNF   13:24.00 8:38.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/26 57:14     25/26 57:14
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
  Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-3-16)
Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 37.63   41.57   48.36 37.63 38.73
  PST Mielec 2019   (2019-3-2~3)
PST Mielec 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.61   38.95   48.86 34.38 33.61
First round 1 51.75   59.17   1:09.96 55.81 51.75
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 59.83   DNF   59.93 59.83 DNF
First round 5 1:09.28   1:21.37   1:09.28 1:37.16 1:17.66
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 54.40   1:15.64   1:17.33 1:35.20 54.40
Second round 2 55.38   1:07.73   55.38 1:12.51 1:15.30
First round 7 1:23.32   1:34.06   1:30.85 1:23.32 1:48.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/25 59:35     25/25 59:35 DNS
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.11   1:00.69   1:10.86 1:01.11 50.11
First round 1 1:27.78   1:32.15   1:40.71 1:27.78 1:27.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:46.47   DNF   5:46.47 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 13:51.00   DNF   13:51.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 54:31     20/21 54:31
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 57.81   1:44.19   1:00.96 57.81 3:13.79
First round 2 1:27.36   1:50.70   1:27.36 1:35.44 2:29.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:08.03   DNF   7:08.03 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 16:05.00   DNF   16:05.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 54:16     20/21 54:16
  Cubers Eve Białystok 2018   (2018-12-15)
Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.02   15.40   15.01 14.99 13.02 16.20 18.75
First round 20 13.56   16.02   16.39 18.30 13.56 16.06 15.60
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 73 12.90   16.52   17.02 17.81 15.10 12.90 17.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 41.78   46.13   45.11 41.78 51.50
First round 2 43.09   48.13   43.09 53.27 48.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 34     34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:56.52   DNF   3:18.43 2:56.52 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 7:04.75   8:19.12   NR 9:26.73 8:25.88 7:04.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 30/32 56:10     30/32 56:10 23/35 1:00:00
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.56   44.24   40.65 38.56 53.51
First round 2 51.23   57.81   1:06.63 55.58 51.23
  Latvian Open 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
Latvian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.10   39.65   49.72 34.10 35.13
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/26 58:59     24/26 58:59
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.03   14.65   15.47 15.17 13.03 15.34 13.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 35.92   DNF   DNF 35.92 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/26 57:30     25/26 57:30
  Project Łuków 2018   (2018-11-3)
Project Łuków 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 13.35   14.25   14.48 13.90 17.37 14.37 13.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.18   DNF   47.76 43.18 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:21.39   DNF   3:23.51 DNF 3:21.39
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 7:23.54   DNF   8:03.84 DNF 7:23.54
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 33 14.52   16.49   14.52 17.82 16.58 15.07 27.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.03   5.35   6.16 5.30 5.42 5.34 5.03
Combined First round 25 4.40   5.17   4.40 7.83 5.25 5.53 4.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/25 56:09     25/25 56:09
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.06   13.55   13.58 14.40 12.06 12.66 17.32
First round 28 13.76   14.75   17.85 15.01 13.92 15.32 13.76
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.50   17.82   12.50 15.14 22.07 16.26 22.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.17   6.24   7.61 7.34 6.37 5.01 3.17
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:36.43   DNF   4:27.71 DNF 3:36.43
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:25.15   DNF   14:39.00 8:25.15 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 51:44     20/21 51:44
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.36   16.42   17.20 16.38 16.99 15.89 14.36
First round 21 13.13   15.27   13.41 17.49 15.36 17.03 13.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.17   5.04   4.28 5.25 5.73 4.17 5.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.49   1:07.41   1:14.21 1:02.74 1:02.49 1:05.27 1:36.77
  Hungarian Open 2018   (2018-9-28~30)
Hungarian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 11.40   15.91   17.40 11.40 16.02 15.82 15.88
Second round 47 12.29   14.51   16.76 12.29 12.36 17.04 14.42
First round 58 14.59   16.12   14.59 16.51 16.42 17.48 15.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.30   6.09   5.30 7.38 5.47 5.66 7.13
First round 62 4.45   6.02   7.70 4.45 6.81 4.48 6.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:05.00     1:19.58 1:05.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.92   46.45   41.35 37.92 1:00.09
First round 3 53.61   1:00.80   53.61 59.69 1:09.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 11 36   40.00   36 46 38
 Pyraminx First round 59 8.07   12.60   11.73 13.03 14.65 8.07 13.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:51.97   DNF   3:51.56 DNF 2:51.97
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 12:28.00   DNF   12:28.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/27 59:32     25/27 59:32
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.35   15.53   18.37 14.98 15.55 16.07 13.35
First round 48 11.93   15.32   15.65 18.76 13.53 11.93 16.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 53.10   DNF   DNF DNF 53.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/27 56:31     25/27 56:31
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 24 13.80   15.15   15.40 15.83 13.80 18.97 14.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.14     1:17.14 1:35.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:40.76   DNF   4:08.06 2:40.76 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:02.02   10:33.00   13:52.00 9:43.82 8:02.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/27 56:50     27/27 56:50
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF DNS
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.92   15.01   13.89 12.92 14.88 21.35 16.25
First round 38 15.12   17.14   15.93 15.33 20.17 20.41 15.12
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.55   43.41   50.30 32.55 47.38
First round 1 40.75   45.74   52.77 40.75 43.69
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 56 14.96   15.18   15.35 19.41 15.08 14.96 15.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 35.15   52.37   1:07.12 35.15 54.84
First round 3 39.38   40.93   42.30 41.12 39.38
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 30/31 59:19     30/31 59:19
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:37.57   NR DNF   2:37.57 DNF 2:58.25
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:06.02   9:52.80   NR 12:54.00 8:38.38 8:06.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 28/31 56:41     28/31 56:41
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.43   16.19   16.01 16.78 15.79 15.43 16.96
First round 30 14.20   15.73   15.78 16.03 14.20 18.07 15.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.11   DNF   42.84 38.11 DNF
First round 1 45.55   DNF   45.55 DNF DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.24   14.78   12.24 15.90 14.82 14.80 14.71
First round 44 13.46   15.12   14.79 14.03 13.46 17.19 16.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.76   42.84   45.88 39.76 42.88
First round 1 37.58   47.13   52.11 51.71 37.58
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:31.71   DNF   3:31.71 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:28.66   DNF   13:59.00 9:28.66 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/29 56:18     26/29 56:18
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.29   16.11   16.46 12.29 17.01 27.08 14.85
First round 33 14.40   16.78   18.07 27.55 14.92 14.40 17.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.33   DNF   DNF 46.27 40.33
Second round 4 42.66   43.08   42.66 42.78 43.81
First round 4 43.30   DNF   DNF 53.00 43.30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:41.32   DNF   3:41.32 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:56.00   DNF   12:56.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/29 59:13     29/29 59:13
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.60   15.33   15.96 15.43 18.51 14.61 14.60
First round 19 12.68   14.67   17.01 12.68 17.23 13.16 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 5.05   5.44   5.44 5.15 5.05 6.12 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:00.92     1:00.92 1:27.46
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 11.61     11.61 14.36
  Bratislava Open 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Bratislava Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.94   15.86   17.08 DNF 14.94 15.51 15.00
First round 24 15.40   17.08   24.93 17.93 16.48 16.84 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.86   5.04   5.18 4.90 3.86 8.89 5.04
First round 21 5.24   5.56   5.33 5.24 9.84 5.97 5.38
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 56.75   1:04.40   1:03.69 1:01.43 1:08.09 1:14.24 56.75
Combined First round 18 1:03.65     1:03.65 1:10.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.98   DNF   37.98 DNF 40.01
Second round 2 33.86   39.15   46.91 36.67 33.86
First round 3 57.48   DNF   58.87 57.48 DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 115 12.67   17.58   21.62 22.03 13.95 17.17 12.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 43.19   DNF   DNF 43.19 DNF
First round 4 40.86   45.92   53.95 42.96 40.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:26.31   DNF   DNF 3:26.31 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 10:06.00   11:29.00   NR 12:36.00 10:06.00 11:45.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 30/34 1:00:00     27/31 59:31 30/34 1:00:00
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.71   15.94   16.15 13.71 15.46 16.22 18.20
First round 29 13.27   15.83   16.55 16.14 15.24 13.27 16.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.32   DNF   38.32 DNF DNF
First round 1 39.51   49.05   1:07.71 39.93 39.51
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.59   16.17   17.65 16.14 15.65 16.71 15.59
First round 41 12.92   16.20   22.05 14.76 16.11 12.92 17.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.89   5.04   4.21 5.64 5.28 7.10 3.89
Combined First round 45 5.01   7.93   5.01 8.23 8.54 7.01 16.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:21.81     1:36.06 1:21.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:03.21   DNF   DNF 1:03.21 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/25 59:21     24/25 59:21
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.93   14.86   13.72 16.80 12.93 14.84 16.02
First round 65 14.71   16.21   DNF 14.71 15.33 14.71 18.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.81   5.83   DNF 5.33 6.26 3.81 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:13.07     1:13.07 1:22.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.17   46.89   39.17 39.95 1:01.54
First round 2 38.04   43.93   55.62 38.04 38.14
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:18.89   4:36.58   5:00.06 4:30.79 4:18.89
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 11:47.00   DNF   15:22.00 DNF 11:47.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 27/27 58:33     27/27 58:33
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.03   15.80   17.89 19.82 14.45 15.07 14.03
First round 30 13.72   16.24   18.73 16.04 23.23 13.96 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.60   5.79   6.50 4.60 5.68 10.91 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:04.23     1:13.42 1:04.23
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.33     11.33 11.51
  150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.29   14.48   15.66 14.02 12.29 13.75 17.01
Second round 8 11.74   13.72   19.14 12.85 14.78 11.74 13.54
First round 13 12.58   16.01   17.17 14.58 17.10 12.58 16.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.07   5.06   3.07 5.31 7.13 5.51 4.36
First round 5 3.17   4.95   3.17 14.68 5.87 4.54 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:06.69   1:16.43   1:17.81 1:35.54 1:06.69 1:07.85 1:23.62
Combined First round 9 1:00.62   1:08.13   1:13.45 1:00.62 1:32.64 1:07.95 1:02.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:54.46     3:20.83 2:54.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.48   DNF   50.84 DNF 44.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.86   13.76   17.62 13.29 10.36 26.99 7.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:38.26   DNF   6:38.11 DNF 4:38.26
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:40.00   DNF   19:40.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/19 52:19     19/19 52:19
  Poznań Side Challenge 2017   (2017-7-8~9)
Poznań Side Challenge 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   39.00   38 38 41
First round 4 42   46.33   42 48 49
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:07.70   DNF   5:44.09 DNF 4:07.70
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:46.00   DNF   19:46.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 31/31 59:08     31/31 59:08 30/32 59:12 25/34 59:10
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.48   15.01   18.03 15.15 15.40 14.48 13.48
First round 27 14.22   15.50   15.82 15.60 14.22 15.07 18.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.69   6.10   4.69 5.90 9.14 6.80 5.59
Combined First round 27 4.60   5.56   5.06 4.60 6.31 5.32 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:18.73     1:18.73 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.38   40.94   42.35 38.38 42.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42   DNF   46 42 DNS
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.07     11.07 20.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/27 57:59     26/27 57:59
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.75   16.42   21.33 14.31 11.75 19.20 15.75
First round 21 11.78   15.75   14.57 11.78 14.60 18.07 29.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.89   5.81   4.89 4.98 7.52 4.94 9.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.33   1:06.20   1:08.06 1:11.09 1:21.86 57.33 59.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.04   DNF   44.87 DNF 42.04
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx First round 26 10.65   12.31   16.16 10.65 12.53 13.71 10.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:45.07   DNF   6:20.79 4:45.07 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:32.00   DNF   DNF DNF 15:32.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 30/33 1:00:00     23/26 55:40 30/33 1:00:00
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.73   15.68   14.35 16.59 16.10 18.00 13.73
First round 41 14.54   15.52   16.12 15.49 14.94 14.54 17.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.90   5.67   5.74 5.09 6.29 6.18 4.90
First round 52 4.80   6.53   10.46 4.80 5.07 7.31 7.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:04.16   1:09.78   1:10.65 DNF 1:07.54 1:11.15 1:04.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:00.20   2:09.67   3:17.78 2:08.90 2:08.33 2:11.78 2:00.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 7:33.02     7:33.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.65   DNF   DNF 38.65 42.90
First round 1 40.64   42.86   42.38 40.64 45.56
 Pyraminx Second round 42 7.73   9.59   7.76 7.73 9.35 11.65 11.70
First round 41 4.94   10.45   9.78 4.94 9.06 12.50 23.83
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.58   17.28   19.85 15.67 12.58 20.48 16.33
First round 25 14.87   16.39   16.04 14.87 16.90 16.23 17.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.17     7.44 7.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:00.14   1:13.43   1:12.21 1:26.00 1:00.14 1:17.42 1:10.65
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.62   16.31   18.10 17.66 15.63 15.65 12.62
First round 28 14.35   16.76   19.09 18.84 14.35 16.18 15.26
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.09   6.60   10.49 7.23 6.53 6.04 5.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.98   DNF   35.98 43.60 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41     41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.90     12.90 14.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/26 53:05     24/26 53:05
  Slovakian Cube Day 2017   (2017-4-2)
Slovakian Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.65   17.88   18.03 16.40 15.65 20.25 19.21
First round 26 12.97   15.56   14.50 15.11 17.08 12.97 17.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.88   5.68   4.88 5.74 5.46 36.71 5.83
First round 24 4.72   5.55   4.72 5.06 5.47 6.96 6.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:23.92     1:30.82 1:23.92
 Pyraminx First round 18 9.08   10.56   10.61 15.36 11.10 9.08 9.96
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.06   15.78   15.06 15.21 16.78 17.64 15.34
First round 36 13.54   16.66   17.98 17.44 16.65 13.54 15.89
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.21   5.00   5.22 5.47 4.32 4.21 7.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:14.51     1:16.19 1:14.51
 Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.88   12.72   12.96 9.88 17.85 11.17 14.04
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.07   16.84   17.87 20.01 17.66 13.07 15.00
First round 37 13.40   15.45   13.40 18.30 19.21 14.52 13.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.51   5.65   4.51 6.46 4.90 5.60 7.24
Combined First round 26 3.92   5.32   5.49 5.14 5.33 6.87 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:55.94     2:24.39 1:55.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:18.17     2:18.17 2:18.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 35.39   DNF   35.39 36.97 DNF
First round 1 30.04   53.25   1:07.28 30.04 1:02.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38     38
 Pyraminx Second round 37 9.61   11.15   10.87 13.45 9.61 12.51 10.08
Combined First round 36 9.25   10.12   10.15 9.98 9.25 10.22 11.45
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.17   15.23   14.92 15.70 15.72 15.08 14.17
First round 27 14.39   15.91   17.93 16.78 16.16 14.39 14.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.32   5.50   5.76 5.37 5.32 5.38 6.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.61   41.90   46.11 40.97 38.61
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.73   12.59   8.73 10.18 DNF 16.06 11.52
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.15   16.43   17.87 13.27 13.15 18.15 20.71
First round 42 15.04   17.20   18.21 15.04 21.39 16.11 17.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.81   5.48   5.04 5.16 4.81 6.25 6.59
First round 37 4.93   6.00   5.94 4.93 6.29 9.65 5.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.92   36.44   41.42 32.92 34.98
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 37 7.78   9.79   11.44 13.96 7.93 10.00 7.78
First round 44 9.68   10.97   11.12 11.08 11.06 9.68 10.76
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:52.56   DNF   4:52.56 DNF 5:02.49
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:35.78   DNF   13:28.00 DNF 9:35.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/25 57:59     25/25 57:59
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.79   15.80   15.19 14.79 15.50 18.95 16.71
First round 49 14.75   15.71   15.80 15.83 15.49 14.75 19.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.17   5.48   5.26 5.46 5.17 10.79 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:11.34     1:23.75 1:11.34
 Pyraminx Combined First round 84 15.11     15.11 17.74
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.18   16.85   14.18 15.80 18.43 17.69 17.06
First round 22 12.92   15.50   14.29 12.92 17.56 17.65 14.64
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.71   5.81   6.56 5.49 4.71 5.39 6.78
Combined First round 28 6.26     6.26 13.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:04.19   1:20.99   1:30.28 1:14.25 1:18.43 1:04.19 1:47.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.20   DNF   DNF 45.20 51.95
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.37     12.23 10.37
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 74 15.17   16.35   19.64 17.60 15.38 15.17 16.08
Second round 59 13.52   14.85   15.55 14.96 14.11 13.52 15.49
First round 44 12.35   13.27   12.35 16.61 13.01 13.54 13.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 3.06   5.79   5.30 21.05 5.84 6.23 3.06
First round 50 4.70   5.30   6.16 5.34 4.70 5.60 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:07.20   1:12.23   1:12.63 1:10.95 1:07.20 1:13.51 1:13.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:13.67   2:19.64   2:36.05 2:13.67 2:25.83 2:17.59 2:15.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:39.12     4:39.12
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:44.64     6:44.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.36   DNF   49.09 44.36 DNF
Combined First round 2 46.30   52.03   1:00.28 46.30 49.51
 Pyraminx Second round 74 6.50   11.07   11.38 12.44 9.38 13.24 6.50
First round 77 10.10   12.02   13.11 12.30 10.10 10.65 14.32
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:15.58   4:44.08   5:19.30 4:37.37 4:15.58
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:55.00   DNF   DNF 10:55.00 DNF
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 80 13.16   18.86   17.88 13.16 20.67 31.72 18.03
First round 63 14.27   14.86   14.51 14.27 14.75 15.31 16.86
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 5.14   6.04   6.36 5.55 6.66 6.21 5.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.92   DNF   46.92 DNF DNF
First round 2 48.92   51.55   55.08 50.65 48.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:35.92   5:14.99   5:50.32 5:18.72 4:35.92
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:25.00   DNF   DNF DNF 17:25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/25 58:51     17/30 1:00:00 24/25 58:51
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.45   16.27   17.87 14.55 14.45 19.00 16.39
First round 25 14.34   15.66   14.34 15.08 16.26 15.65 19.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.11   5.47   4.47 5.39 4.11 6.54 10.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.21   DNF   58.52 DNF 48.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.58     9.69 9.58
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.01   16.25   15.35 19.29 13.01 15.49 17.90
Combined First round 16 16.39   17.53   17.48 17.77 16.39 17.33 17.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.12   45.56   43.12 47.70 45.87
First round 1 48.51   DNF   DNF 48.51 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   39.67   41 36 42
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/26 55:56     21/26 55:56
  Hungarian Open 2016   (2016-10-28~30)
Hungarian Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 13.86   15.95   15.82 16.60 15.43 13.86 21.24
Second round 52 14.38   15.98   17.15 17.06 14.38 16.26 14.63
First round 67 12.20   17.95   17.48 17.04 19.45 19.33 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 78 4.00   7.93   5.34 4.00 11.38 DNF 7.06
First round 59 5.50   6.08   6.55 6.07 5.50 5.61 8.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:07.98     1:17.34 1:07.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:57.05   2:14.52   2:22.92 1:57.05 2:32.69 2:12.94 2:07.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 7:12.54     7:12.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.37   DNF   DNF 46.62 46.37
First round 2 49.53   DNF   DNF 49.53 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42   44.33   42 44 47
 Pyraminx Second round 28 8.53   10.75   10.28 8.53 9.58 12.38 15.22
First round 25 6.05   9.85   9.10 13.65 10.58 6.05 9.87
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:33.40   5:02.03   5:39.42 4:33.40 4:53.28
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 10:45.00   DNF   DNF 12:31.00 10:45.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/26 56:14     25/26 56:14 22/30 1:00:00
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.83   14.94   14.23 19.14 16.52 13.83 14.08
First round 20 13.90   15.33   14.02 19.79 16.66 13.90 15.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.62   5.11   5.76 6.85 4.62 4.92 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:17.98     1:17.98 1:34.66
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 11.69     12.20 11.69
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.77   17.02   17.58 17.16 15.77 19.84 16.33
First round 20 12.76   14.48   17.01 15.19 12.76 14.01 14.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.73   5.24   3.73 15.59 5.90 4.02 5.81
Combined First round 17 4.56   5.16   5.21 4.63 5.64 4.56 46.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.76   53.05   57.31 57.09 44.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.39     13.39 14.27
  Prague Open 2016   (2016-10-1~2)
Prague Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.81   15.43   14.81 15.06 15.37 16.65 15.87
First round 28 13.95   17.12   13.95 18.27 22.15 16.25 16.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.62   6.42   5.62 6.87 6.94 6.69 5.70
First round 35 4.47   7.10   5.62 4.47 8.41 9.97 7.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:11.43     1:14.57 1:11.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:13.12     2:13.12 2:28.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:43.37     4:43.37
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:14.26     7:14.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 51.61   DNF   51.61 1:24.30 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36   39.00   36 44 37
 Pyraminx Second round 23 11.47   12.07   15.55 12.00 11.49 11.47 12.72
First round 23 8.71   12.30   12.12 17.64 8.71 11.22 13.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/20 51:28     20/20 51:28
  Vilnius Open 2016   (2016-9-17~18)
Vilnius Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.57   15.76   14.57 15.56 16.17 15.90 15.83
Second round 9 12.03   15.19   15.11 17.58 12.03 12.88 18.23
First round 10 14.47   16.90   14.95 16.86 20.94 18.88 14.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.49   6.01   5.49 5.53 6.03 7.04 6.48
Second round 8 4.24   5.33   4.90 4.24 6.02 5.08 6.24
First round 15 6.40   9.25   6.40 9.16 11.23 11.62 7.36
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 54.84   1:10.05   54.84 1:16.26 1:22.32 1:06.35 1:07.54
Combined First round 9 1:06.42   1:12.52   1:16.07 2:40.11 1:07.17 1:14.31 1:06.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:58.20   2:16.06   2:19.81 2:14.90 1:58.20 2:13.46 2:20.83
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:21.27   4:30.30   4:47.39 4:21.27 4:22.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:18.11     7:18.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.11   50.98   53.51 54.31 45.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 46     46
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.81   12.13   14.49 6.81 13.45 11.30 11.64
First round 7 8.13   11.95   9.99 12.24 18.07 8.13 13.63
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.04   15.11   17.28 14.73 14.04 15.08 15.51
First round 20 13.97   14.83   14.43 13.97 15.59 15.57 14.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.72   5.04   4.95 4.72 5.23 4.95 7.02
Combined First round 22 4.39   5.97   5.16 DNF 6.10 6.66 4.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.39   52.27   49.39 55.37 52.06
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.07   19.70   16.58 21.47 21.05 15.07 25.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.89   5.97   5.98 5.00 7.33 4.89 6.94
Combined First round 39 4.54   6.04   9.00 4.56 5.83 4.54 7.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:24.67     5:24.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:42.07     6:42.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.65   53.00   54.61 58.73 45.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/26 59:03     21/26 59:50 21/26 59:03
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.58   16.64   18.72 16.14 15.58 17.88 15.89
First round 17 13.98   15.21   13.98 14.17 18.53 14.66 16.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.86   19.48   DNF 5.86 7.84 44.63 5.96
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:01.02   1:10.39   1:01.02 1:25.41 1:16.05 1:02.40 1:12.71
First round 18 1:06.84   1:10.41   1:10.76 1:12.36 1:08.12 1:06.84 1:19.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:10.53   2:17.86   2:34.05 2:18.21 2:10.53 2:24.75 2:10.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 51.16   58.02   1:05.11 51.16 57.78
First round 3 52.78   54.84   53.02 58.71 52.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:02.07   DNF   DNF 5:58.14 5:02.07
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 14:25.00   DNF   DNF 14:25.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/24 56:13     24/24 56:13 21/27 59:42
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 14.77   18.69   15.58 14.77 27.54 16.25 24.25
First round 57 14.01   16.80   14.01 15.96 19.47 18.11 16.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.39   6.77   5.74 5.39 DNF 8.07 6.49
First round 30 2.65   4.48   4.01 6.59 4.74 2.65 4.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:04.71     1:04.71 1:21.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.04   49.70   1:01.52 39.04 48.53
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 276 13.97   15.38   13.98 15.99 18.10 13.97 16.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 168 4.11   5.10   8.16 5.47 4.11 5.04 4.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 256 1:08.44     1:08.44 1:12.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 58.49   DNF   58.49 DNF DNF
First round 9 46.76   DNF   46.76 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 4:29.80   DNF   4:29.80 DNF 4:34.58
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.06   15.46   15.32 16.40 15.14 15.93 14.06
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.16   5.82   7.09 5.67 4.16 5.72 6.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:11.27     1:11.27 1:15.76
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.83   15.41   13.83 15.31 14.71 16.22 17.68
First round 33 14.29   15.88   20.40 16.34 16.40 14.90 14.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.40   5.64   9.06 6.25 5.37 5.30 4.40
Combined First round 18 4.78   4.99   4.85 5.58 4.78 5.09 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:01.21   1:06.42   1:01.21 1:05.44 1:12.96 1:04.85 1:08.98
First round 25 1:08.46   1:13.58   1:09.25 1:08.46 1:08.87 1:28.75 1:22.61
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 2:12.25   2:17.22   2:12.25 2:17.18 2:26.30 2:15.44 2:19.05
Combined First round 23 2:16.12     2:16.12 2:16.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.02   DNF   50.19 DNF 47.02
First round 1 43.91   54.83   43.91 1:00.41 1:00.17
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.40   15.89   15.98 14.94 16.76 19.11 13.40
Combined First round 25 16.13   16.70   16.13 17.15 17.08 16.63 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.30   5.21   6.00 4.97 6.07 4.67 3.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.16   DNF   DNF 40.16 52.18
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.97   15.30   14.96 16.06 13.97 16.67 14.89
First round 38 13.78   16.30   18.20 17.90 15.02 13.78 15.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.83   7.67   6.69 6.60 13.38 4.83 9.73
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.08   15.73   18.81 14.08 17.09 14.99 15.11
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.14   5.51   DNF 5.99 5.21 5.32 5.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:14.93     1:14.93 1:20.05
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.19   16.97   18.04 16.49 13.19 16.37 26.87
First round 25 16.28   17.22   16.81 16.28 17.25 17.61 17.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.14   DNF   DNF 1:00.14 1:01.84
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 62 14.77   16.28   16.48 18.67 16.48 15.87 14.77
Second round 61 13.21   16.41   16.25 13.21 18.22 16.92 16.07
First round 60 13.97   15.74   15.72 16.32 13.97 26.01 15.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 91 6.31   7.21   DNF 6.39 6.31 8.73 6.51
First round 48 3.44   5.01   4.96 5.20 4.88 8.51 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:13.68     1:13.68 1:27.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:12.42   2:15.48   2:20.29 2:12.42 2:21.84 2:12.42 2:13.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 54.04   58.50   1:05.07 56.40 54.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:40.97   DNF   DNF 5:40.97 DNF
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.15   16.62   17.64 15.15 15.30 18.39 16.91
First round 21 15.93   16.69   17.12 29.66 16.01 15.93 16.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.85   1:05.39   1:04.91 1:00.85 1:10.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   41.67   43 46 36
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 76 14.53   15.71   14.63 16.23 16.27 14.53 17.10
First round 101 16.52   17.99   18.41 17.86 17.70 16.52 18.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 71 5.08   6.01   6.00 6.05 5.98 6.21 5.08
Combined First round 56 4.40   5.64   7.72 4.40 6.20 5.57 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:15.92     1:15.92 1:29.91
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 49 2:15.29   2:28.14   2:31.91 DNF 2:35.92 2:16.60 2:15.29
Combined First round 54 2:22.09     2:28.79 2:22.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.57   DNF   43.57 1:06.85 DNF
First round 2 53.53   1:00.90   53.53 1:08.78 1:00.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 44   47.33   53 44 45
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:10.41   DNF   DNF 5:22.19 5:10.41
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 14:00.00   DNF   DNF 14:00.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/21 1:00:00     15/21 1:00:00 12/21 56:26
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.48   15.77   15.60 15.61 16.51 16.09 13.48
First round 53 15.76   17.00   17.85 17.87 17.05 16.10 15.76
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 7.63     7.77 7.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:17.82     1:17.82 1:20.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:30.55     2:39.67 2:30.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.99   DNF   58.99 1:04.33 DNF
First round 2 48.46   1:01.69   48.46 1:11.71 1:04.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:39.53   DNF   DNF 6:39.53 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 14:21.00   DNF   18:31.00 DNF 14:21.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/16 53:28     16/16 53:28
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.76   15.74   26.33 17.26 14.83 15.13 14.76
First round 34 14.25   18.58   14.25 16.55 20.45 22.86 18.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.84     7.84 9.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:02.31   1:10.45   1:11.83 1:06.98 1:02.31 1:12.54 1:15.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:22.32     2:28.83 2:22.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.76   1:13.95   1:31.86 1:07.23 1:02.76