Lucas Ichiro Yunomae

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014YUNO01  Brazil Male 58 32 40 36

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 12 35 698 7.02 8.91 705 33 11 2 2 3
 2x2x2 Cube 52 161 2200 1.89 3.36 2020 124 32 2 2
 4x4x4 Cube

2

4

103 25.96 32.64 249 11

3

10 9 7
 5x5x5 Cube

4

13 439 1:00.60 1:07.24 425 14

4

5 7 3
 6x6x6 Cube

5

16 422 2:04.65 2:27.10 740 34

7

3 3
 7x7x7 Cube

4

21 468 3:11.92 3:26.47 504 23

5

4 3
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 51 142 2460 2:32.32 4:13.99 1506 113 43 4 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 36 56 1066 32 39.00 1008 55 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed 17 63 911 12.83 15.04 524 34 12 3 3 5
 Rubik's Clock 67 242 4279 21.91 27.96 4017 241 70
 Megaminx

6

32 339 49.46 53.73 265 23

4

7 5 1
 Pyraminx 12 28 502 2.32 5.70 2350 147 36 2 1
 Skewb 19 96 1369 3.18 7.33 4025 279 45 2
 Square-1 16 63 907 13.35 20.71 1312 94 28 1 8
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 8 10.54   11.47   11.10 11.80 11.52 12.71 10.54
Second round 5 9.14   9.92   9.28 10.80 9.14 10.79 9.69
First round 7 9.35   10.33   9.64 12.16 9.35 10.16 11.20
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 9 9.17   11.82   12.41 10.91 12.15 9.17 13.24
Second round 11 8.61   11.65   10.47 16.92 10.13 14.36 8.61
First round 8 8.08   10.70   11.30 11.02 8.08 9.77 12.08
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 9 9.47   11.32   10.86 9.47 12.02 11.09 12.60
Second round 9 8.60   12.30   10.19 14.62 8.60 15.19 12.09
First round 8 10.23   11.45   10.71 10.94 12.69 10.23 13.66
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 4 8.55   9.61   8.61 8.55 11.09 13.30 9.14
Second round 3 7.45   8.91   13.61 8.76 7.95 7.45 10.03
First round 3 7.58   9.27   7.58 12.99 10.82 8.13 8.85
 Pirapora 2019 Final 5 10.26   11.12   11.20 12.09 10.86 11.31 10.26
Second round 4 7.67   11.46   7.67 12.70 11.62 11.35 11.40
First round 2 9.65   10.23   10.13 11.25 10.57 9.98 9.65
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 5 9.61   10.65   11.26 11.23 9.61 10.09 10.63
First round 8 7.19   13.24   16.39 7.19 14.21 15.65 9.87
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 8 9.68   10.97   10.55 11.92 9.68 13.32 10.45
Second round 4 8.37   9.78   8.37 10.85 11.73 8.82 9.66
First round 8 7.02   10.24   11.03 9.44 10.54 7.02 10.74
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 First round 5 9.51   10.50   9.51 11.27 10.25 12.52 9.98
 South American Championship 2018 Final 6 7.94   9.34   8.07 11.04 11.55 8.90 7.94
Second round 11 8.80   10.43   10.43 11.04 11.91 8.80 9.82
First round 13 10.17   11.14   10.17 11.82 11.06 12.69 10.54
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 12 10.45   12.28   13.76 10.45 13.45 10.52 12.86
Second round 3 7.93   8.91   8.84 7.93 10.25 8.46 9.44
First round 10 9.03   10.63   11.31 10.15 11.55 10.44 9.03
 Americana Open 2018 Final 4 10.30   11.08   10.87 10.30 12.34 10.84 11.52
Second round 3 9.54   10.50   9.54 10.06 12.64 10.61 10.83
First round 4 8.35   12.70   13.23 13.07 11.81 8.35 14.11
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 3 9.43   11.95   9.43 11.40 12.06 14.87 12.40
Second round 3 8.06   9.88   9.18 10.58 12.50 9.89 8.06
First round 4 9.32   10.79   10.08 9.32 DNF 10.91 11.37
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 6 9.64   11.06   11.47 9.64 12.55 10.52 11.18
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 5 10.55   11.13   11.33 10.55 10.79 16.67 11.27
Second round 5 8.59   10.65   8.59 10.81 11.46 9.69 12.01
First round 5 8.53   9.80   10.19 10.16 8.53 9.05 11.03
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 5 9.36   10.40   10.29 9.36 10.40 10.52 11.20
Second round 6 8.55   10.04   10.97 8.96 12.26 8.55 10.19
First round 4 8.92   10.10   8.92 10.72 9.11 12.39 10.47
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 6 9.94   13.13   12.80 9.94 11.58 15.00 16.02
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 6 9.14   10.84   11.03 13.79 9.14 10.36 11.12
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 5 9.95   12.10   11.83 21.58 13.46 9.95 11.01
Second round 3 9.43   10.90   14.08 10.66 10.34 9.43 11.69
First round 5 11.12   12.31   13.95 11.97 11.58 13.37 11.12
 FECA Open 2017 Final 7 9.75   11.44   11.25 11.99 11.08 12.03 9.75
Second round 6 9.87   11.05   10.13 11.13 9.87 11.88 13.71
First round 3 9.25   10.52   9.25 9.76 10.56 21.29 11.25
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 3 9.51   10.56   9.51 10.52 10.81 11.54 10.36
Second round 7 9.40   10.75   11.07 9.40 11.64 DNF 9.54
First round 2 9.08   10.03   9.08 9.83 10.44 14.23 9.83
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 4 10.42   11.70   12.16 12.06 11.26 10.42 11.78
Second round 4 10.04   12.15   10.04 12.34 12.72 11.40 12.90
First round 4 9.91   11.48   10.94 12.06 11.44 12.66 9.91
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 7 11.67   12.90   12.58 12.18 15.72 13.94 11.67
Second round 2 9.28   10.12   9.28 9.63 10.51 10.23 10.94
First round 7 8.98   11.44   11.48 10.33 14.34 8.98 12.51
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 10 9.80   11.42   11.03 10.88 9.80 12.55 12.35
Second round 10 10.77   11.74   14.66 10.77 10.85 12.23 12.14
First round 10 10.82   11.77   DNF 11.09 11.43 10.82 12.80
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 14 8.68   12.79   19.31 12.35 8.68 11.25 14.78
Second round 13 10.12   12.31   11.47 12.59 12.88 14.55 10.12
First round 3 9.14   9.85   10.53 9.14 11.21 9.56 9.45
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 11 12.72   13.43   12.91 14.01 13.36 14.34 12.72
First round 3 9.22   10.56   9.22 11.02 9.59 11.08 12.25
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 5 9.17   11.59   11.20 11.72 11.85 9.17 11.96
Second round 6 9.89   11.51   12.81 11.92 9.89 12.02 10.58
First round 1 8.59   9.77   8.59 14.08 9.75 9.88 9.69
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 5 10.10   11.80   10.10 22.49 13.93 10.34 11.14
Second round 8 10.28   11.64   11.88 12.08 10.96 13.41 10.28
First round 7 10.35   12.48   13.77 11.79 12.46 10.35 13.20
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 8.66   11.58   8.66 DNF 13.96 9.74 11.04
Second round 2 10.16   11.15   10.16 11.30 10.19 11.95 13.18
First round 3 9.59   11.87   9.59 12.30 14.94 10.18 13.14
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 1 9.65   11.25   11.65 11.39 11.33 11.04 9.65
Second round 2 10.66   11.77   11.76 10.66 11.72 11.82 12.26
First round 6 11.44   13.99   17.45 DNF 12.30 11.44 12.21
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 2 11.11   12.61   11.11 12.53 13.55 12.71 12.59
Second round 2 8.99   11.82   8.99 19.07 10.66 11.32 13.48
First round 2 10.71   11.80   11.29 10.71 11.81 13.10 12.30
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 5 8.53   12.32   11.67 13.70 8.53 13.88 11.60
First round 3 10.72   12.05   10.72 12.65 15.71 12.01 11.50
 II ETEC 2016 Final 4 9.89   13.86   17.29 12.04 9.89 18.01 12.25
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 2 11.49   12.27   11.49 12.06 12.64 15.15 12.12
Second round 3 10.78   12.55   10.78 11.05 13.40 13.19 14.63
First round 6 10.60   12.89   17.34 12.79 13.28 12.61 10.60
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 4 10.80   12.90   16.02 10.80 11.57 14.11 13.02
Second round 5 11.47   12.82   11.47 11.73 14.14 13.66 13.07
First round 5 12.61   13.53   14.29 12.97 14.53 12.61 13.32
 Fecap Open 2016 Final 4 12.09   13.56   12.09 15.39 12.36 12.94 19.31
First round 3 11.78   13.93   15.10 14.70 11.99 17.02 11.78
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 1 11.65   13.50   11.65 12.74 14.24 13.53 15.84
Second round 3 12.36   14.35   14.53 15.24 15.58 12.36 13.27
First round 3 11.70   14.85   15.31 15.27 13.97 15.76 11.70
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 7 12.39   14.03   13.19 12.92 12.39 15.99 16.20
Second round 8 11.22   14.20   12.91 11.22 17.44 16.06 13.63
First round 11 14.04   15.00   16.64 14.14 14.04 17.45 14.21
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 4 13.79   15.27   13.79 14.23 16.32 15.27 17.29
Second round 7 13.45   15.34   17.84 14.65 13.45 16.19 15.18
First round 13 15.99   16.99   17.24 17.25 15.99 18.13 16.48
 Barueri 2015 Final 10 13.02   16.80   13.02 17.77 16.87 18.23 15.77
Second round 12 13.50   16.63   13.50 14.83 19.50 18.80 16.25
First round 9 11.13   16.08   11.13 17.67 25.96 15.72 14.84
 I ETEC 2015 Final 6 12.66   16.52   16.53 18.87 14.16 20.20 12.66
First round 6 14.27   15.60   15.73 16.49 19.36 14.57 14.27
 World Championship 2015 First round 191 15.80   18.10   16.82 15.80 19.25 18.23 20.00
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 25 14.11   17.52   18.25 14.11 21.13 18.22 16.10
First round 21 16.44   17.54   17.27 17.12 18.22 18.73 16.44
 Oficina Open 2015 Second round 24 14.64   19.37   14.64 16.58 22.14 19.40 22.47
First round 10 14.15   16.01   14.83 14.15 19.61 16.71 16.49
 FECAP Open 2015 Final 15 17.85   18.99   17.85 19.53 20.76 17.87 19.56
First round 13 15.58   17.36   18.30 17.23 16.55 20.77 15.58
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 65 20.34   21.69   20.34 21.55 21.70 23.64 21.81
 Santo Amaro 2015 Second round 19 21.15   21.46   22.25 21.59 21.15 21.18 21.61
First round 20 19.83   21.97   26.36 19.83 21.46 20.67 23.79
 Joana D'Arc 2014 First round 37 25.09   29.78   25.09 34.15 29.78 27.80 31.75
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 13 2.56   4.66   2.56 4.60 6.82 4.46 4.92
 III Barueri Open 2019 Second round 11 3.68   4.21   6.29 3.68 4.69 3.89 4.05
First round 16 3.92   5.25   5.15 3.92 5.36 5.24 12.22
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 11 3.72   4.96   3.72 3.86 5.02 6.01 8.68
Second round 6 3.03   4.09   4.78 7.38 3.03 4.12 3.37
First round 6 3.73   4.84   3.73 4.75 5.03 5.47 4.74
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 7 3.24   4.46   3.80 6.84 4.57 3.24 5.01
First round 8 4.20   4.63   5.63 4.67 4.20 4.97 4.25
 Pirapora 2019 Final 5 3.52   3.75   3.75 5.91 3.52 3.99 3.52
First round 5 2.40   3.94   2.40 3.20 4.64 4.31 4.31
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 First round 7 3.70   4.31   4.12 5.38 4.13 3.70 4.69
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 17 4.01   5.24   4.01 6.00 5.07 5.81 4.83
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 First round 9 2.38   4.35   4.03 DNF 3.98 5.04 2.38
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 17 4.32   4.64   4.64 4.66 4.32 4.61 DNF
First round 11 3.39   4.36   4.22 4.86 3.99 3.39 6.01
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 15 4.71   5.01   5.05 7.58 4.71 4.89 5.08
First round 16 4.06   4.83   4.54 6.11 4.34 5.60 4.06
 Americana Open 2018 Final 5 3.33   3.98   3.83 4.44 4.52 3.66 3.33
First round 6 3.70   4.97   6.93 6.09 3.70 4.35 4.48
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 4 2.61   5.15   3.97 3.70 7.77 12.70 2.61
First round 5 2.68   4.63   2.68 8.54 5.64 3.91 4.35
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 9 4.11   4.81   4.11 5.53 5.36 4.96 4.12
First round 8 3.92   4.57   5.37 4.02 5.67 3.92 4.31
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 12 1.89   4.64   5.19 1.89 4.57 5.61 4.16
Second round 6 3.64   4.04   4.00 3.64 6.84 4.21 3.90
First round 14 3.91   4.66   4.15 DNF 4.14 5.70 3.91
 Oficina Open 2018 Second round 5 3.51   4.83   3.51 7.73 5.38 4.04 5.08
First round 8 3.51   5.30   3.83 4.85 7.22 DNF 3.51
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 6 3.96   4.87   4.66 4.72 5.24 5.44 3.96
Second round 5 2.56   4.44   5.54 4.41 5.33 2.56 3.59
First round 5 2.36   4.68   3.78 4.49 5.78 2.36 6.36
 FECA Open 2017 Final 5 4.20   4.70   4.21 4.84 4.20 5.06 6.92
Second round 7 4.15   5.18   4.15 4.51 7.37 4.99 6.03
First round 8 4.92   5.97   4.92 5.34 5.94 6.62 10.63
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 4 3.49   4.02   3.49 3.59 3.85 4.62 6.74
Second round 5 3.43   4.02   6.21 3.68 3.87 3.43 4.52
First round 9 4.34   4.90   5.34 4.34 4.91 4.46 5.78
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 6 4.53   5.19   5.11 5.95 5.06 4.53 5.41
First round 4 3.13   4.78   4.98 4.37 3.13 5.12 5.00
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 5 3.30   4.51   4.45 6.12 3.30 5.48 3.60
First round 7 3.01   4.23   3.91 4.96 3.83 5.02 3.01
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 14 3.38   4.84   3.38 5.18 6.91 4.05 5.28
First round 8 3.01   4.06   4.01 5.04 4.41 3.01 3.76
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 10 2.74   4.45   3.87 4.58 5.00 2.74 4.91
Second round 14 4.27   5.06   4.96 4.67 4.27 DNF 5.54
First round 10 3.29   4.73   3.29 4.57 5.44 4.68 4.93
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 3 2.90   3.53   2.91 4.81 2.90 3.22 4.45
First round 8 3.93   5.69   6.50 5.67 4.90 3.93 8.61
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 11 3.71   5.90   4.84 5.22 7.64 3.71 11.39
First round 9 4.16   4.93   5.24 4.16 DNF 4.66 4.88
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 1 2.06   3.36   4.74 2.06 2.84 4.92 2.51
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 5 4.27   5.20   5.30 5.09 5.22 7.15 4.27
First round 4 4.14   4.70   4.27 4.44 4.14 7.49 5.40
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 1 4.24   5.42   5.23 5.79 5.67 4.24 5.37
First round 1 4.32   5.05   4.32 6.02 5.52 5.25 4.39
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 6 4.36   5.24   5.26 4.72 6.65 5.75 4.36
 II ETEC 2016 Final 5 3.46   4.52   4.24 3.46 4.34 4.99 6.95
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 11 4.51   6.00   6.69 5.86 4.51 DNF 5.45
First round 9 3.39   5.06   3.39 4.79 5.32 5.50 5.08
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 12 4.35   6.73   4.35 DNF 4.72 5.65 9.82
First round 7 4.70   5.39   5.42 5.26 5.48 5.78 4.70
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 3 3.54   4.96   4.62 4.59 6.98 5.67 3.54
First round 8 4.36   8.35   12.09 7.61 6.14 4.36 11.29
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Second round 15 5.96   7.59   7.32 11.30 7.86 5.96 7.58
First round 4 4.49   5.13   4.70 5.70 4.49 5.90 4.99
 Barueri 2015 Final 6 5.08   6.11   6.85 7.12 5.26 6.23 5.08
First round 10 4.82   7.05   5.69 9.14 7.36 8.09 4.82
 I ETEC 2015 Final 13 6.71   8.61   6.71 7.84 DNF 7.10 10.88
 World Championship 2015 First round 135 5.98   6.56   6.73 8.15 5.98 6.81 6.14
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 21 6.37   7.17   8.13 6.61 13.94 6.76 6.37
First round 22 5.50   6.90   5.53 5.50 7.73 7.43 8.83
 Oficina Open 2015 First round 19 6.48   7.15   7.70 7.23 7.07 6.48 7.14
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 49 8.58   8.90   9.39 8.85 8.73 9.12 8.58
First round 53 6.34   8.81   8.43 8.80 9.19 9.55 6.34
 Santo Amaro 2015 First round 16 4.23   7.32   4.23 11.06 10.91 4.46 6.60
 Joana D'Arc 2014 First round 33 9.41   12.47   10.59 10.66 16.16 17.59 9.41
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 2 28.62   35.98   28.62 36.08 42.49 34.33 37.53
Combined First round 4 36.01   38.44   37.47 36.81 46.63 41.05 36.01
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 5 28.56   36.97   37.12 38.98 36.96 36.83 28.56
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 3 36.25   40.05   52.39 42.91 36.25 39.25 38.00
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Combined Final 1 30.83   32.64   30.83 31.40 34.57 40.86 31.95
 Pirapora 2019 Final 2 29.55   38.39   29.55 41.64 35.79 40.55 38.83
Combined First round 2 31.60   37.72   42.13 35.34 39.69 31.60 38.12
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 4 29.86   36.81   29.86 39.72 39.30 35.88 35.26
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 1 29.10   33.04   29.10 31.55 38.03 36.30 31.27
Combined First round 3 32.54   38.07   36.40 32.54 38.33 39.48 39.75
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 2 25.96   34.36   25.96 39.53 29.87 35.49 37.72
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 3 32.92   38.51   43.40 39.44 32.92 34.21 41.87
 South American Championship 2018 Final 4 34.14   35.53   37.16 34.23 44.57 35.20 34.14
Combined First round 3 36.60   37.40   37.97 36.60 37.54 37.10 37.57
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 3 32.41   36.72   44.02 36.15 32.41 36.86 37.15
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 1 34.46   37.07   41.93 40.39 34.46 34.89 35.92
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 1 30.66   35.83   33.90 1:18.94 30.66 37.29 36.30
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 4 35.55   39.32   35.55 39.39 46.10 42.56 36.00
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 2 35.13   39.02   36.27 35.13 36.42 44.37 DNF
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 31.22   38.38   37.77 31.22 42.00 35.36 42.58
Combined First round 3 35.38   39.64   40.60 43.80 35.38 37.40 40.91
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 1 32.97   38.26   43.50 32.97 39.80 38.29 36.69
 FECA Open 2017 Final 3 35.86   39.34   37.37 38.95 41.70 42.23 35.86
First round 3 36.67   41.98   36.67 41.46 41.04 44.98 43.44
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 2 34.86   40.73   39.74 34.86 41.89 41.22 41.22
Combined First round 1 32.11   38.64   40.10 38.54 37.27 41.23 32.11
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined Final 1 39.84   42.80   39.88 DNF 39.84 41.35 47.17
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 1 37.10   40.00   44.55 40.82 38.97 40.22 37.10
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 36.70   40.82   40.19 36.70 41.71 41.20 41.08
Second round 4 37.66   40.72   44.11 38.36 59.05 39.70 37.66
Combined First round 4 35.02   41.65   46.73 35.02 39.81 47.67 38.41
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 2 36.23   40.72   44.45 40.25 39.06 36.23 42.85
Combined First round 5 37.35   43.87   42.99 42.86 37.35 56.99 45.77
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 2 37.59   40.07   42.36 41.57 38.64 37.59 40.00
First round 2 37.56   42.07   40.88 42.90 46.56 37.56 42.44
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 1 40.77   45.94   44.43 47.42 DNF 40.77 45.96
First round 1 36.79   39.58   39.37 39.74 40.04 39.62 36.79
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 1 37.63   40.91   38.56 40.45 43.72 37.63 45.78
Combined First round 1 35.84   43.87   44.71 46.60 35.84 40.29 49.96
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 2 41.50   45.32   44.53 41.50 44.21 47.23 50.69
Combined First round 1 43.02   46.37   46.92 1:01.69 43.02 48.97 43.23
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 1 42.92   46.93   1:08.98 44.07 42.92 43.69 53.03
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 3 41.43   52.62   54.28 48.81 54.78 59.96 41.43
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 6 45.41   1:06.59   45.41 48.67 1:26.55 1:04.56 DNF
Combined First round 1 44.71   46.09   48.51 44.95 44.71 45.49 47.84
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 4 45.91   53.29   54.19 45.91 54.56 57.42 51.12
Combined First round 1 45.28   47.62   49.67 45.53 45.28 48.44 48.88
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 3 49.64   54.36   49.64 55.57 1:12.69 57.67 49.84
Combined First round 3 51.01   56.80   51.01 52.06 1:02.83 1:07.90 55.52
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 7 49.20   56.02   58.82 59.31 1:02.30 49.20 49.92
Combined First round 8 56.17   1:01.93   1:07.72 1:14.84 56.53 1:01.55 56.17
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 4 53.51   1:01.20   55.96 1:10.08 1:06.16 1:01.47 53.51
Combined First round 6 59.06   1:03.81   1:07.77 59.06 1:05.62 1:05.25 1:00.55
 Barueri 2015 Final 6 59.01   1:08.34   1:01.09 1:02.34 1:21.59 DNF 59.01
Combined First round 6 1:03.08   1:05.88   1:03.98 1:16.47 1:07.82 1:03.08 1:05.84
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 6 54.96   1:09.81   54.96 DNF 1:03.61 1:19.35 1:06.46
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 150 1:24.92     1:32.00 1:24.92
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 16 1:04.60   1:16.56   1:15.62 1:19.34 1:31.15 1:04.60 1:14.72
First round 15 1:03.78   1:16.51   1:19.42 1:03.78 1:16.67 1:19.33 1:13.52
 Oficina Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:10.34   1:27.74   1:37.53 1:28.62 1:10.34 1:25.78 1:28.81
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 48 1:47.81     1:47.81 1:56.88
 Santo Amaro 2015 Combined Final 27 2:07.46     2:07.46 2:24.69
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 1 1:00.60   1:07.24   1:04.28 1:10.09 1:13.36 1:07.36 1:00.60
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 4 1:02.38   1:11.68   1:17.81 1:13.72 1:07.74 1:13.59 1:02.38
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 2 1:08.40   1:14.95   1:08.40 1:14.58 1:12.25 1:18.03 1:19.96
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 3 1:08.45   1:15.98   1:19.93 1:14.54 1:08.45 1:34.88 1:13.46
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:14.85   1:18.90   1:14.85 1:18.28 1:22.70 1:18.31 1:20.12
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:14.39   1:23.05   1:26.74 1:23.01 1:19.40 1:14.39 1:53.54
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 8 1:14.77   1:20.26   1:24.00 1:16.69 1:14.77 1:20.10 1:24.84
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:19.18   1:20.45   1:19.18 1:19.74 1:22.30 1:19.30 1:26.08
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:23.15   1:24.87   1:28.83 1:23.15 1:24.16 1:23.82 1:26.64
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:16.18   1:27.69   1:31.53 1:16.18 2:27.34 1:26.69 1:24.84
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 4 1:20.26   1:23.61   1:23.49 1:20.26 1:22.06 1:30.17 1:25.29
Combined First round 4 1:18.79   1:22.78   1:22.29 1:18.79 1:25.00 1:27.27 1:21.05
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:22.63   1:27.47   1:22.63 1:28.90 1:29.46 1:24.14 1:29.38
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 2 1:20.70   1:28.05   1:20.70 1:31.17 1:29.86 1:27.25 1:27.03
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 1 1:24.20   1:29.95   1:32.43 1:25.02 1:24.20 1:35.08 1:32.40
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 1:09.35   1:30.15   1:33.53 1:35.92 1:09.35 1:27.08 1:29.85
Combined First round 2 1:15.85   1:22.29   1:27.65 1:22.53 1:21.73 1:15.85 1:22.61
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 4 1:24.35   1:32.97   1:27.98 1:36.90 1:58.17 1:34.04 1:24.35
Combined First round 4 1:24.67   1:27.70   1:27.65 1:27.78 1:31.01 1:24.67 1:27.67
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 2 1:20.24   1:28.01   1:25.20 1:20.24 1:31.98 1:26.84 1:37.30
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 1 1:19.54   1:32.30   1:33.08 1:34.82 1:39.44 1:19.54 1:28.99
Combined First round 1 1:21.59   1:28.52   1:31.68 1:37.42 1:29.37 1:21.59 1:24.50
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined Final 2 1:29.23   1:31.92   1:33.66 1:31.81 1:30.30 1:29.23 1:34.72
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined Final 2 1:31.01   1:36.85   1:31.01 1:41.47 1:33.06 1:36.02 1:43.05
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:41.21   1:56.66   1:41.28 1:41.21 2:12.43 2:06.02 2:02.68
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 8 1:57.98   2:01.58   2:02.17 2:01.20 1:57.98 2:03.52 2:01.37
 Oxente Open 2016 Combined Final 2 2:02.85   2:09.39   2:05.06 2:18.75 2:32.05 2:02.85 2:04.35
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 8 2:04.06   2:08.91   2:21.00 2:09.07 2:04.06 2:05.48 2:12.17
First round 9 1:51.22   2:09.04   2:10.14 2:09.81 2:07.73 2:09.57 1:51.22
 Barueri 2015 Combined Final 6 1:57.41   2:16.99   2:08.96 2:17.18 2:27.03 2:24.82 1:57.41
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 90 2:11.80     2:11.80 2:23.37
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 11 2:30.04   2:37.04   2:43.11 2:30.04 2:34.38 2:34.44 2:42.29
First round 15 2:19.27   2:56.12   2:19.27 2:50.32 3:17.14 3:21.82 2:40.89
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 1 2:04.65   2:27.10   2:04.65 2:52.18 2:24.47
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 2 2:14.32   2:35.21   3:10.90 2:14.32 2:20.42
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 2 2:25.74   2:39.94   3:00.61 2:25.74 2:33.48
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Combined First round 4 2:22.24   2:45.32   3:18.93 2:22.24 2:34.79
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 2 2:20.54   2:28.59   2:27.69 2:20.54 2:37.54
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 1 2:20.95   2:36.61   2:34.72 2:54.16 2:20.95
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 9 2:21.09   2:40.55   2:59.39 2:41.17 2:21.09
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 5 2:37.13   2:59.12   3:23.42 2:56.81 2:37.13
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 1 2:37.51   3:04.59   2:37.51 3:15.80 3:20.47
Combined First round 1 2:48.08   3:06.90   2:48.08 3:03.89 3:28.73
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 5 2:56.82   3:12.45   2:56.82 2:58.48 3:42.06
Combined First round 5 2:51.65   3:03.64   3:08.18 3:11.08 2:51.65
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 9 4:18.97   4:45.62   4:18.97 5:01.85 4:56.03
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 62 5:06.48     5:06.48
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 2 3:11.92   3:26.47   3:11.92 3:26.12 3:41.37
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 2 3:22.73   3:29.04   3:38.76 3:25.62 3:22.73
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 2 3:34.94   3:52.02   4:10.95 3:50.17 3:34.94
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Combined First round 2 3:24.67   3:38.30   3:24.67 3:33.61 3:56.61
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 8 3:50.81   DNF   3:50.81 3:55.03 DNF
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 3 4:02.51   4:03.53   4:05.32 4:02.77 4:02.51
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 7 3:57.73   4:09.79   4:17.17 4:14.48 3:57.73
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 3 3:59.75   4:38.08   5:15.96 4:38.54 3:59.75
Combined First round 3 4:03.24   4:21.87   4:50.01 4:12.36 4:03.24
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 2 4:32.70   4:45.40   4:32.70 5:02.48 4:41.01
Combined First round 2 4:24.14   4:27.31   4:24.14 4:30.93 4:26.86
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 6 4:50.69   5:00.97   5:09.47 4:50.69 5:02.74
Combined First round 6 5:09.46     5:09.46
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 3 4:51.46   5:20.37   5:30.48 4:51.46 5:39.16
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 7 6:36.40   6:44.65   6:59.48 6:38.06 6:36.40
Combined First round 7 6:08.64   6:30.39   6:52.71 6:29.82 6:08.64
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 57 9:18.93     9:18.93
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 4 2:41.33   DNF   DNF 2:41.33 3:00.71
First round 4 2:57.17   DNF   2:57.17 4:42.49 DNF
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 6 2:36.98   DNF   2:48.33 2:36.98 DNF
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 5 2:40.01   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.01
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 South American Championship 2018 Final 6 3:37.81   DNF   3:37.81 DNF DNF
First round 7 3:16.20   DNF   3:16.20 DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2018 First round 7 3:13.50   DNF   DNF 5:00.59 3:13.50
 Americana Open 2018 Final 2 3:23.35   DNF   3:23.35 3:58.10 DNF
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 2 3:39.24   4:13.99   3:58.26 3:39.24 5:04.46
 Brasileiro 2018 First round 8 4:03.08   DNF   DNF DNF 4:03.08
 Silent Swap Open 2017 First round 12 4:31.73   DNF   DNF 4:31.73 DNF
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 6 3:39.82   DNF   DNF DNF 3:39.82
Second round 7 3:46.58   DNF   3:46.58 DNF 5:07.54
First round 6 2:32.32   DNF   DNF 3:54.06 2:32.32
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:28.47   DNF   4:12.49 DNF 3:28.47
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 5 3:59.25   DNF   DNF 5:31.87 3:59.25
First round 5 4:02.88   DNF   4:02.88 DNF 4:14.28
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 4 3:43.22   DNF   DNF 3:43.22 5:31.34
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 2 3:48.34   4:49.12   3:48.34 5:07.39 5:31.62
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 2 5:40.17   DNF   DNF 5:40.17 DNF
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 4 3:33.63   DNF   3:33.63 DNF DNF
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 3 6:05.09   DNF   DNF 6:05.09 DNF
First round 3 5:25.75   DNF   7:11.49 5:25.75 DNF
 II ETEC 2016 Final 4 6:31.74   DNF   6:38.19 6:31.74 DNF
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019 First round 8 34   DNF   45 DNF 34
 Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019 First round 7 34   39.00   43 34 40
 Arena Berno City FM 2019 Final 7 43   44.00   43 45 44
First round 7 42   44.00   47 43 42
 South American Championship 2018 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 6 32   42.00   50 44 32
 FMC Americas 2017 Final 56 45   48.33   45 48 52
 Silent Swap Open 2017 First round 7 47   48.33   47 47 51
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 7 44     44
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 6 40   44.67   49 40 45
 FMC Brasil 2016 Final 5 39   42.00   39 45 42
First round 4 35   41.33   46 35 43
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 11 47   DNF   DNS 47 DNF
First round 12 49   DNF   DNS 49 49
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 5 15.29   16.72   15.34 21.58 17.82 15.29 16.99
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 3 14.46   15.04   15.12 15.20 14.81 14.46 19.18
First round 6 14.62   17.28   17.90 17.76 16.18 18.72 14.62
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 5 16.92   19.62   20.76 16.92 24.93 19.62 18.49
Combined First round 6 16.74   18.84   16.74 19.87 17.44 19.21 19.98
 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019 Final 6 12.83   18.29   19.93 22.46 12.83 18.78 16.17
Combined First round 4 15.01   18.26   17.42 19.46 20.57 17.89 15.01
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 2 15.22   16.77   18.76 15.42 19.49 16.13 15.22
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 5 14.71   18.84   19.40 19.05 19.28 18.19 14.71
Second round 5 15.48   17.66   18.40 15.48 25.86 18.03 16.55
Combined First round 4 17.40   18.01   19.43 18.42 18.04 17.40 17.58
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 6 14.64   17.54   18.07 17.42 17.27 14.64 17.92
First round 7 15.68   16.73   17.65 16.12 15.68 17.09 16.98
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 4 16.13   16.75   16.28 16.13 16.73 17.24 18.36
 South American Championship 2018 Final 6 16.59   17.63   16.96 17.15 18.78 19.14 16.59
First round 9 15.04   17.71   18.36 18.03 19.69 16.75 15.04
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 9 14.55   17.44   19.63 14.55 18.62 17.58 16.13
Combined First round 8 14.86   18.51   14.86 18.28 19.28 20.03 17.97
 Americana Open 2018 Final 5 16.28   18.24   18.12 18.64 18.83 16.28 17.96
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 3 14.45   17.03   14.66 18.12 14.45 21.29 18.32
Combined First round 3 13.98   15.58   17.48 17.36 14.56 13.98 14.83
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 5 15.11   16.97   15.11 17.68 17.95 19.19 15.28
Second round 6 16.77   17.45   17.08 16.77 18.51 17.64 17.63
Combined First round 6 16.99   18.04   18.56 17.64 17.93 16.99 22.55
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined First round 3 16.27   17.38   21.54 18.30 16.43 17.40 16.27
 FECA Open 2017 Final 3 16.53   18.43   19.43 18.89 23.00 16.98 16.53
First round 2 14.41   16.78   16.56 17.56 14.41 18.47 16.21
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 6 16.11   19.31   20.53 20.32 17.09 21.20 16.11
Combined First round 3 16.98   18.52   19.27 17.40 20.45 16.98 18.90
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 3 16.74   18.56   33.90 18.35 20.49 16.84 16.74
Combined First round 2 16.67   20.14   21.73 19.96 21.46 16.67 19.01
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 4 19.05   20.20   19.67 22.50 20.11 20.81 19.05
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 6 16.68   20.07   16.68 22.98 18.42 19.84 21.94
Second round 3 15.34   18.28   18.09 16.46 20.29 15.34 22.44
Combined First round 8 14.19   20.67   21.35 19.62 14.19 23.34 21.05
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 6 18.06   20.73   23.46 18.06 19.54 19.20 DNF
Second round 9 14.70   22.39   14.70 23.68 19.04 24.46 24.97
Combined First round 10 19.73   21.13   21.15 25.26 19.73 20.06 22.17
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 3 17.02   18.70   18.01 17.02 19.94 18.14 20.22
First round 7 17.98   21.48   19.05 21.58 24.36 17.98 23.81
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 2 17.23   19.53   17.23 18.26 17.94 22.40 22.98
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 1 16.56   19.89   21.48 20.06 18.14 22.06 16.56
Combined First round 1 18.57   19.19   19.24 18.57 19.00 19.34 19.73
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 1 18.17   20.50   23.56 19.46 18.17 22.26 19.78
Combined First round 3 18.38   25.49   26.88 22.15 27.44 DNF 18.38
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 4 21.03   23.13   24.01 23.26 24.00 22.13 21.03
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 2 18.16   20.32   18.16 20.00 20.80 22.30 20.16
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 4 19.45   22.43   26.76 24.14 19.72 19.45 23.43
Second round 7 20.47   23.62   43.04 20.47 21.96 21.62 27.27
Combined First round 3 19.84   21.35   20.01 19.84 25.17 23.50 20.53
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 5 22.08   23.61   23.98 26.43 22.42 22.08 24.42
Combined First round 8 20.67   25.39   20.67 24.51 28.49 27.57 24.10
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 1 16.15   27.10   30.08 16.15 30.29 23.88 27.35
First round 2 25.93   31.17   31.88 25.93 27.88 36.21 33.75
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 4 27.18   29.04   30.52 27.40 31.61 27.18 29.19
Combined First round 6 23.87   27.97   33.59 24.30 29.76 29.84 23.87
 Barueri 2015 Final 11 25.14   30.82   37.50 26.44 30.91 35.12 25.14
Combined First round 9 27.46   28.70   28.36 30.25 27.46 50.10 27.50
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 9 29.48   35.18   37.64 29.48 33.48 34.90 37.16
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 105 30.02   33.46   30.02 30.35 33.14 36.89 40.14
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 22 31.09   35.24   39.70 33.71 32.31 56.35 31.09
First round 22 27.86   36.98   38.30 27.86 36.68 35.95 59.22
 Oficina Open 2015 Final 12 40.16   48.26   1:10.10 47.36 47.68 40.16 49.75
Second round 11 29.01   37.42   37.15 37.15 41.74 37.96 29.01
First round 12 31.35   38.57   31.35 39.69 42.83 36.50 39.52
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 42 37.06   48.82   50.85 46.92 58.01 37.06 48.69
 Santo Amaro 2015 First round 15 46.05   53.77   55.76 52.45 1:08.33 53.10 46.05
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 9 21.91   27.96   31.93 26.07 21.91 34.83 25.89
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 9 27.44   36.15   37.53 27.44 DNF 30.92 39.99
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 11 26.27   DNF   27.46 DNF 26.27 DNF 27.01
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 12 25.01   DNF   26.45 25.01 DNF DNF 29.11
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 4 25.16   31.88   29.19 34.12 32.32 1:13.51 25.16
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 15 34.58     34.58 35.68
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Combined Final 8 31.08   37.38   38.66 59.88 31.08 33.30 40.18
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 9 35.24     40.28 35.24
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 1 53.08   56.33   57.33 54.69 1:00.02 53.08 56.96
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 1 51.31   53.73   59.64 55.13 52.12 53.95 51.31
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 1 56.25   1:00.81   1:03.75 1:02.11 56.25 1:06.72 56.57
 Pirapora 2019 Combined Final 2 55.84   1:00.80   1:07.05 1:05.66 57.06 59.69 55.84
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 2 57.01   1:00.54   58.25 57.01 1:03.65 1:06.27 59.72
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined Final 1 49.46   59.15   1:00.46 1:04.51 59.28 49.46 57.72
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 2 59.44   59.73   59.72 1:02.65 59.44 59.45 1:00.02
 South American Championship 2018 Final 7 1:04.36   1:11.08   1:16.06 1:04.36 1:09.66 1:10.33 1:13.25
Combined First round 5 1:03.55   1:06.46   1:10.13 1:08.55 1:03.55 1:06.15 1:04.67
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 2 1:04.04   1:08.84   1:04.04 1:09.38 1:07.19 1:09.95 1:13.89
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 1 58.97   1:04.33   58.97 1:10.79 1:10.24 1:01.33 1:01.42
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:04.51   1:07.27   1:04.51 1:15.87 1:05.72 1:08.87 1:07.22
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 4 57.02   1:08.21   1:11.66 1:05.91 1:11.79 1:07.05 57.02
Combined First round 3 58.51   1:05.78   1:02.46 1:04.28 1:10.60 1:13.75 58.51
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 2 59.29   1:03.20   59.29 1:09.90 1:01.20 59.76 1:08.63
 FECA Open 2017 Combined Final 1 1:12.80   1:17.08   1:22.16 1:33.48 1:13.31 1:12.80 1:15.76
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:09.40   1:17.10   1:23.13 1:09.40 1:19.00 1:20.23 1:12.06
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:16.08   1:23.94   1:53.29 1:16.08 1:21.25 1:33.24 1:17.34
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 5 1:17.97   1:20.65   1:21.35 1:17.97 1:18.38 1:32.24 1:22.22
Combined First round 5 1:13.60   1:30.22   1:31.18 1:29.52 1:13.60 1:30.32 1:30.81
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 7 1:13.15   1:27.19   1:13.15 1:30.04 1:42.72 1:26.50 1:25.02
Combined First round 7 1:21.81   1:32.31   1:26.71 1:38.48 1:33.02 1:21.81 1:37.21
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:21.03   1:27.08   1:33.43 1:27.13 1:21.03 1:25.91 1:28.21
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 1:15.46   1:20.89   1:17.41 1:20.71 1:24.55 1:32.66 1:15.46
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined Final 1 1:39.64   1:49.24   1:55.12 2:00.40 1:49.73 1:42.87 1:39.64
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 4 1:48.63   2:04.95   2:04.13 2:32.29 2:04.21 1:48.63 2:06.52
Combined First round 5 1:59.01   2:09.81   1:59.01 2:17.53 1:59.96 2:11.93 2:19.06
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 8 2:45.91   2:53.02   2:52.38 2:58.29 2:45.91 2:50.55 2:56.12
 Oxente Open 2016 Combined Final 6 3:04.46     3:04.46 3:28.69
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 62 2:55.60     3:11.35 2:55.60
 Oficina Open 2015 Combined First round 8 4:36.96     5:27.72 4:36.96
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 24 3:39.59     3:39.59 3:46.30
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 11 5.85   7.50   5.85 7.74 7.75 8.39 7.02
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 13 6.22   7.18   7.23 8.41 6.22 7.43 6.89
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 5 4.36   7.36   11.56 7.38 6.08 4.36 8.61
First round 5 4.50   7.85   20.98 7.04 7.73 8.77 4.50
 Pirapora 2019 First round 7 4.53   7.21   8.61 6.25 4.53 6.77 9.64
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 9 4.76   6.91   6.15 8.30 4.76 10.98 6.27
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 9 6.84   8.75   7.96 6.84 7.32 13.94 10.98
First round 7 5.58   6.58   5.58 7.05 6.84 7.84 5.86
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 13 5.33   8.59   9.22 5.33 8.88 9.22 7.68
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 9 5.37   7.85   7.55 6.57 9.43 5.37 9.86
 South American Championship 2018 Final 14 5.29   7.22   8.01 12.57 6.05 7.60 5.29
First round 14 5.14   7.45   9.24 5.14 7.19 8.56 6.60
 Americana Open 2018 Final 5 6.36   7.46   7.33 8.01 6.36 7.54 7.52
First round 7 7.02   7.46   7.66 7.02 7.40 7.31 13.92
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 5 4.84   7.66   6.09 4.84 9.48 13.41 7.40
Combined First round 4 5.80   7.39   5.80 7.15 DNF 7.08 7.94
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 7 6.22   8.37   9.56 9.03 6.52 11.68 6.22
First round 7 6.35   8.05   7.48 8.60 6.35 8.94 8.08
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 8 4.53   7.56   4.93 4.53 8.96 9.94 8.80
First round 8 4.54   6.41   9.07 6.78 4.54 6.39 6.05
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 8 6.31   8.88   7.27 DNF 6.31 9.66 9.72
Second round 5 4.54   6.30   5.80 6.66 8.38 4.54 6.43
First round 7 5.80   7.71   8.34 5.80 7.83 6.95 11.83
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 6 3.96   6.00   4.72 3.96 7.54 5.75 8.34
First round 6 5.16   7.11   7.73 8.27 9.63 5.33 5.16
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 7 6.04   6.89   8.05 7.59 6.57 6.04 6.51
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 7 6.28   7.84   6.89 7.86 6.28 12.14 8.78
First round 7 5.81   6.81   6.67 7.11 5.81 7.72 6.64
 FECA Open 2017 Final 7 5.19   8.08   7.41 9.93 7.79 9.03 5.19
First round 5 4.97   6.50   6.96 5.46 7.07 4.97 7.51
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 7 4.79   6.34   4.79 5.83 6.48 6.70 7.68
Second round 6 3.72   6.18   5.94 6.50 6.09 11.76 3.72
First round 9 4.89   6.66   5.48 4.89 7.62 DNF 6.89
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 6 3.74   5.70   7.55 4.70 4.84 8.04 3.74
Second round 7 2.32   7.23   3.73 2.32 9.32 9.72 8.63
First round 8 6.97   7.60   7.21 6.97 7.27 8.38 8.31
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 6 4.96   7.19   8.20 4.96 7.05 7.15 7.36
Second round 6 5.23   7.42   11.18 7.63 8.20 5.23 6.43
First round 8 6.63   8.10   8.59 10.17 8.60 6.63 7.10
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 8 5.36   7.48   10.50 6.15 10.21 6.09 5.36
Second round 8 5.25   6.91   6.88 7.92 5.25 5.94 8.42
First round 15 5.62   8.08   6.84 10.01 5.62 7.39 10.27
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 4 3.77   6.28   7.33 6.86 4.65 3.77 8.47
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 13 5.51   8.92   8.24 10.02 9.33 5.51 9.18
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 6 5.71   8.47   8.03 11.12 5.71 DNF 6.27
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 3 5.89   8.46   7.39 8.08 9.90 10.73 5.89
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 2 4.52   7.65   7.82 6.80 4.52 8.32 10.46
First round 3 7.30   11.06   12.31 11.76 12.60 7.30 9.12
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 6 5.51   8.28   7.33 5.51 6.65 10.85 12.59
First round 4 6.49   7.54   8.15 8.70 7.38 7.09 6.49
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 10 6.93   9.26   6.93 8.95 14.36 11.16 7.67
First round 3 5.51   6.91   5.61 7.08 10.13 5.51 8.03
 Fecap Open 2016 Final 5 6.89   7.73   8.20 6.89 6.92 8.87 8.08
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 2 7.65   9.50   7.65 8.92 9.50 10.09 11.36
First round 2 7.28   8.51   9.29 9.55 7.28 8.33 7.90
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 6 7.37   9.28   9.25 7.37 9.43 9.78 9.16
First round 8 6.23   10.46   10.22 6.23 10.50 10.66 12.25
 Barueri 2015 Final 8 5.30   10.98   11.09 15.82 11.44 5.30 10.40
First round 5 7.56   9.47   14.76 9.73 7.56 8.11 10.58
 World Championship 2015 First round 138 11.94   18.06   DNF 18.58 18.92 11.94 16.68
 Oficina Open 2015 Final 12 6.63   12.49   6.63 16.47 14.35 6.66 18.74
First round 12 6.51   12.36   13.31 6.51 13.72 11.09 12.69
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 45 17.74   18.33   17.94 17.74 25.03 17.88 19.17
 Santo Amaro 2015 Final 16 6.12   16.16   16.51 17.02 6.12 18.74 14.95
 Joana D'Arc 2014 First round 18 12.76   14.76   19.28 12.76 17.07 14.27 12.94
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 8 5.10   9.17   11.16 5.10 10.97 9.70 6.83
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 16 8.38   12.34   8.69 14.51 15.53 8.38 13.83
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Final 9 8.43   11.51   12.37 8.43 15.00 11.57 10.59
First round 7 5.07   8.08   9.82 8.98 5.07 9.27 5.99
 Pirapora 2019 Final 5 7.07   9.55   9.39 7.07 16.46 10.05 9.21
First round 4 5.14   7.98   5.14 5.92 11.50 14.51 6.51
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 10 8.90   9.59   9.77 9.50 11.60 8.90 9.50
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 10 7.93   11.99   9.62 15.59 16.26 7.93 10.75
First round 9 6.33   8.57   7.27 6.33 12.70 9.84 8.59
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 11 8.48   10.81   8.48 9.77 12.54 13.93 10.11
 South American Championship 2018 Final 14 7.29   9.50   12.25 9.24 7.29 9.00 10.27
First round 16 5.06   9.06   11.23 10.01 6.79 5.06 10.37
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 14 6.82   8.48   7.45 12.17 8.73 6.82 9.26
First round 18 8.09   11.61   12.44 12.30 12.57 10.08 8.09
 Americana Open 2018 Final 4 6.53   7.95   6.53 10.42 6.78 8.45 8.62
First round 4 4.59   8.42   12.89 7.88 9.88 4.59 7.49
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 4 7.40   8.72   10.36 7.83 8.89 7.40 9.45
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 5 6.93   9.35   6.93 11.78 7.47 9.25 11.34
First round 5 4.50   8.86   11.70 7.09 4.50 8.82 10.67
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 5 6.43   7.41   6.92 8.44 9.84 6.86 6.43
First round 7 6.81   8.42   8.27 9.74 6.81 14.13 7.25
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 12 6.92   10.28   6.92 12.77 10.29 8.17 12.39
First round 11 6.95   10.36   12.07 10.54 9.21 11.34 6.95
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 5 6.68   7.74   11.58 7.48 8.64 6.68 7.09
First round 4 3.18   7.56   7.15 7.97 3.18 15.22 7.56
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 13 7.08   12.48   7.08 8.61 18.99 DNF 9.83
 FECA Open 2017 Final 4 5.21   7.33   7.09 12.59 6.99 7.90 5.21
First round 4 6.10   9.29   9.52 9.94 6.10 9.55 8.80
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 9 7.24   8.77   7.79 8.83 9.69 7.24 11.88
First round 12 7.59   10.04   13.77 7.59 12.44 8.25 9.43
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 5 8.15   8.98   9.47 8.37 14.31 9.11 8.15
First round 8 7.86   9.85   8.40 10.09 11.06 7.86 15.01
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 13 5.78   10.17   12.46 5.78 7.78 10.28 DNF
First round 16 6.13   12.70   11.75 DNF 6.13 10.11 16.24
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 11 5.92   8.29   10.86 6.06 14.94 5.92 7.94
First round 14 9.18   11.22   DNF 10.13 9.18 11.81 11.71
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 14 9.64   11.08   10.07 10.12 13.75 13.05 9.64
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 8 7.31   10.61   7.31 11.56 14.41 7.39 12.88
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 8.12   9.57   8.94 9.39 10.41 8.12 10.37
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 5 6.38   9.14   9.33 12.41 9.03 6.38 9.05
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 3 7.85   12.12   11.16 13.55 19.59 7.85 11.66
 Oficina Open 2016 Final 8 6.28   10.20   13.01 11.63 10.28 6.28 8.69
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Final 12 7.95   11.29   12.81 17.82 7.95 9.44 11.61
 Oxente Open 2016 Final 4 15.94   19.77   18.24 21.12 15.94 25.98 19.96
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 9 11.57   18.01   18.00 11.57 17.94 18.09 22.06
 World Championship 2015 First round 86 17.93   20.34   20.40 26.81 21.35 17.93 19.27
 Oficina Open 2015 Final 8 18.33   21.80   19.53 26.74 33.13 18.33 19.12
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 31 22.21   27.30   1:46.47 29.19 22.21 29.69 23.01
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined First round 7 17.68   21.91   17.68 21.42 19.86 24.45 25.34
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined First round 8 22.91   27.10   25.50 31.21 22.91 29.14 26.67
 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019 Combined Final 3 18.18   27.15   49.74 31.57 26.00 18.18 23.88
 Pirapora 2019 Final 4 17.11   22.55   19.14 36.08 21.17 27.33 17.11
Combined First round 5 20.63   31.54   32.30 29.61 46.84 20.63 32.70
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined First round 7 14.58   24.85   24.32 25.51 24.73 14.58 31.85
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined First round 5 22.73   26.91   26.01 25.58 29.13 29.84 22.73
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 6 18.28   24.22   18.28 21.76 32.23 29.72 21.18
 South American Championship 2018 Final 5 18.82   20.71   20.60 18.96 30.19 22.57 18.82
Combined First round 8 18.42   23.34   25.21 21.61 23.71 24.70 18.42
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 7 24.45   25.32   25.02 24.54 26.41 24.45 28.94
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 3 19.32   21.38   21.60 19.32 25.33 22.23 20.30
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Combined Final 2 19.46   24.46   21.91 27.06 31.74 24.42 19.46
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 3 16.85   22.74   20.53 1:12.86 16.85 29.43 18.26
Combined First round 3 20.09   22.86   52.64 23.30 23.14 22.15 20.09
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 5 22.59   25.75   23.28 29.51 27.73 22.59 26.24
Combined First round 5 25.00   27.02   25.00 29.33 26.26 25.48 51.73
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 7 20.34   29.11   25.57 50.13 30.16 31.61 20.34
Combined First round 7 22.31   27.18   22.31 DNF 24.26 32.83 24.46
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 5 21.36   26.37   28.20 25.96 28.82 24.96 21.36
First round 6 18.74   26.79   22.65 18.74 38.33 34.63 23.10
 FECA Open 2017 Final 3 21.48   28.08   31.30 25.83 32.09 27.10 21.48
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 5 27.45   31.16   32.01 27.45 39.36 31.31 30.15
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 5 26.04   27.66   27.46 27.28 29.50 26.04 28.25
Combined First round 5 23.74   26.91   30.80 25.14 24.78 32.08 23.74
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 4 13.88   28.96   22.59 13.88 34.78 32.87 31.42
Combined First round 6 27.73   30.41   29.82 30.19 31.22 27.73 34.23
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 6 20.19   24.99   26.36 28.17 20.45 20.19 1:05.58
Combined First round 6 22.08   25.50   27.23 29.01 26.11 23.16 22.08
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 3 24.68   28.15   30.40 28.81 30.50 25.25 24.68
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 3 13.35   31.23   24.32 45.66 13.35 33.34 36.04
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 3 22.18   39.35   46.42 50.41 22.18 25.71 45.92
First round 2 29.17   32.61   32.69 48.64 29.17 34.28 30.85
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined Final 3 20.10   29.52   30.94 32.78 24.84 42.68 20.10
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 6 32.04   34.07   35.70 34.72 32.04 34.30 33.18
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 7 24.76   43.95   37.00 1:06.74 1:19.68 28.10 24.76
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
 South American Championship 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
  Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019   (2019-10-27)
Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 8 34   DNF   45 DNF 34
  Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019   (2019-10-5)
Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 7 34   39.00   43 34 40
  Schoolmark Open 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Schoolmark Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.54   11.47   11.10 11.80 11.52 12.71 10.54
Second round 5 9.14   9.92   9.28 10.80 9.14 10.79 9.69
First round 7 9.35   10.33   9.64 12.16 9.35 10.16 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.56   4.66   2.56 4.60 6.82 4.46 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.62   35.98   28.62 36.08 42.49 34.33 37.53
Combined First round 4 36.01   38.44   37.47 36.81 46.63 41.05 36.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:00.60   1:07.24   1:04.28 1:10.09 1:13.36 1:07.36 1:00.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:41.33   DNF   DNF 2:41.33 3:00.71
First round 4 2:57.17   DNF   2:57.17 4:42.49 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.29   16.72   15.34 21.58 17.82 15.29 16.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 21.91   27.96   31.93 26.07 21.91 34.83 25.89
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 53.08   56.33   57.33 54.69 1:00.02 53.08 56.96
 Pyraminx First round 11 5.85   7.50   5.85 7.74 7.75 8.39 7.02
 Skewb First round 8 5.10   9.17   11.16 5.10 10.97 9.70 6.83
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 17.68   21.91   17.68 21.42 19.86 24.45 25.34
  Arena Berno City FM 2019   (2019-9-15)
Arena Berno City FM 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43   44.00   43 45 44
First round 7 42   44.00   47 43 42
  III Barueri Open 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
III Barueri Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.17   11.82   12.41 10.91 12.15 9.17 13.24
Second round 11 8.61   11.65   10.47 16.92 10.13 14.36 8.61
First round 8 8.08   10.70   11.30 11.02 8.08 9.77 12.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.68   4.21   6.29 3.68 4.69 3.89 4.05
First round 16 3.92   5.25   5.15 3.92 5.36 5.24 12.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 28.56   36.97   37.12 38.98 36.96 36.83 28.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.38   1:11.68   1:17.81 1:13.72 1:07.74 1:13.59 1:02.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.65   2:27.10   2:04.65 2:52.18 2:24.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.92   3:26.47   3:11.92 3:26.12 3:41.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:36.98   DNF   2:48.33 2:36.98 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.46   15.04   15.12 15.20 14.81 14.46 19.18
First round 6 14.62   17.28   17.90 17.76 16.18 18.72 14.62
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.31   53.73   59.64 55.13 52.12 53.95 51.31
 Pyraminx First round 13 6.22   7.18   7.23 8.41 6.22 7.43 6.89
 Skewb First round 16 8.38   12.34   8.69 14.51 15.53 8.38 13.83
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 22.91   27.10   25.50 31.21 22.91 29.14 26.67
  Open UTF ao Cubo 2019   (2019-8-17~18)
Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.47   11.32   10.86 9.47 12.02 11.09 12.60
Second round 9 8.60   12.30   10.19 14.62 8.60 15.19 12.09
First round 8 10.23   11.45   10.71 10.94 12.69 10.23 13.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.72   4.96   3.72 3.86 5.02 6.01 8.68
Second round 6 3.03   4.09   4.78 7.38 3.03 4.12 3.37
First round 6 3.73   4.84   3.73 4.75 5.03 5.47 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.25   40.05   52.39 42.91 36.25 39.25 38.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.40   1:14.95   1:08.40 1:14.58 1:12.25 1:18.03 1:19.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:14.32   2:35.21   3:10.90 2:14.32 2:20.42
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:22.73   3:29.04   3:38.76 3:25.62 3:22.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:40.01   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.92   19.62   20.76 16.92 24.93 19.62 18.49
Combined First round 6 16.74   18.84   16.74 19.87 17.44 19.21 19.98
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 27.44   36.15   37.53 27.44 DNF 30.92 39.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 56.25   1:00.81   1:03.75 1:02.11 56.25 1:06.72 56.57
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.36   7.36   11.56 7.38 6.08 4.36 8.61
First round 5 4.50   7.85   20.98 7.04 7.73 8.77 4.50
 Skewb Final 9 8.43   11.51   12.37 8.43 15.00 11.57 10.59
First round 7 5.07   8.08   9.82 8.98 5.07 9.27 5.99
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.18   27.15   49.74 31.57 26.00 18.18 23.88
  V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019   (2019-8-10)
V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.55   9.61   8.61 8.55 11.09 13.30 9.14
Second round 3 7.45   8.91   13.61 8.76 7.95 7.45 10.03
First round 3 7.58   9.27   7.58 12.99 10.82 8.13 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   4.46   3.80 6.84 4.57 3.24 5.01
First round 8 4.20   4.63   5.63 4.67 4.20 4.97 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.83   32.64   30.83 31.40 34.57 40.86 31.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.83   18.29   19.93 22.46 12.83 18.78 16.17
Combined First round 4 15.01   18.26   17.42 19.46 20.57 17.89 15.01
  Pirapora 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Pirapora 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.26   11.12   11.20 12.09 10.86 11.31 10.26
Second round 4 7.67   11.46   7.67 12.70 11.62 11.35 11.40
First round 2 9.65   10.23   10.13 11.25 10.57 9.98 9.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.52   3.75   3.75 5.91 3.52 3.99 3.52
First round 5 2.40   3.94   2.40 3.20 4.64 4.31 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.55   38.39   29.55 41.64 35.79 40.55 38.83
Combined First round 2 31.60   37.72   42.13 35.34 39.69 31.60 38.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:08.45   1:15.98   1:19.93 1:14.54 1:08.45 1:34.88 1:13.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.74   2:39.94   3:00.61 2:25.74 2:33.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:34.94   3:52.02   4:10.95 3:50.17 3:34.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.22   16.77   18.76 15.42 19.49 16.13 15.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.84   1:00.80   1:07.05 1:05.66 57.06 59.69 55.84
 Pyraminx First round 7 4.53   7.21   8.61 6.25 4.53 6.77 9.64
 Skewb Final 5 7.07   9.55   9.39 7.07 16.46 10.05 9.21
First round 4 5.14   7.98   5.14 5.92 11.50 14.51 6.51
 Square-1 Final 4 17.11   22.55   19.14 36.08 21.17 27.33 17.11
Combined First round 5 20.63   31.54   32.30 29.61 46.84 20.63 32.70
  Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019   (2019-6-16)
Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 4 2:22.24   2:45.32   3:18.93 2:22.24 2:34.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 2 3:24.67   3:38.30   3:24.67 3:33.61 3:56.61
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 29.86   36.81   29.86 39.72 39.30 35.88 35.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.85   1:18.90   1:14.85 1:18.28 1:22.70 1:18.31 1:20.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.54   2:28.59   2:27.69 2:20.54 2:37.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:50.81   DNF   3:50.81 3:55.03 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 26.27   DNF   27.46 DNF 26.27 DNF 27.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.01   1:00.54   58.25 57.01 1:03.65 1:06.27 59.72
 Pyraminx First round 9 4.76   6.91   6.15 8.30 4.76 10.98 6.27
 Skewb First round 10 8.90   9.59   9.77 9.50 11.60 8.90 9.50
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 14.58   24.85   24.32 25.51 24.73 14.58 31.85
  Arnold Classic SA 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Arnold Classic SA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 5 9.61   10.65   11.26 11.23 9.61 10.09 10.63
First round 8 7.19   13.24   16.39 7.19 14.21 15.65 9.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 7 3.70   4.31   4.12 5.38 4.13 3.70 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.10   33.04   29.10 31.55 38.03 36.30 31.27
Combined First round 3 32.54   38.07   36.40 32.54 38.33 39.48 39.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.71   18.84   19.40 19.05 19.28 18.19 14.71
Second round 5 15.48   17.66   18.40 15.48 25.86 18.03 16.55
Combined First round 4 17.40   18.01   19.43 18.42 18.04 17.40 17.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 49.46   59.15   1:00.46 1:04.51 59.28 49.46 57.72
 Pyraminx Second round 9 6.84   8.75   7.96 6.84 7.32 13.94 10.98
First round 7 5.58   6.58   5.58 7.05 6.84 7.84 5.86
 Skewb Second round 10 7.93   11.99   9.62 15.59 16.26 7.93 10.75
First round 9 6.33   8.57   7.27 6.33 12.70 9.84 8.59
 Square-1 Combined First round 5 22.73   26.91   26.01 25.58 29.13 29.84 22.73
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.68   10.97   10.55 11.92 9.68 13.32 10.45
Second round 4 8.37   9.78   8.37 10.85 11.73 8.82 9.66
First round 8 7.02   10.24   11.03 9.44 10.54 7.02 10.74
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.01   5.24   4.01 6.00 5.07 5.81 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 25.96   34.36   25.96 39.53 29.87 35.49 37.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.39   1:23.05   1:26.74 1:23.01 1:19.40 1:14.39 1:53.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.95   2:36.61   2:34.72 2:54.16 2:20.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:02.51   4:03.53   4:05.32 4:02.77 4:02.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.64   17.54   18.07 17.42 17.27 14.64 17.92
First round 7 15.68   16.73   17.65 16.12 15.68 17.09 16.98
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 25.01   DNF   26.45 25.01 DNF DNF 29.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.44   59.73   59.72 1:02.65 59.44 59.45 1:00.02
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.33   8.59   9.22 5.33 8.88 9.22 7.68
 Skewb First round 11 8.48   10.81   8.48 9.77 12.54 13.93 10.11
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.28   24.22   18.28 21.76 32.23 29.72 21.18
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 5 9.51   10.50   9.51 11.27 10.25 12.52 9.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.38   4.35   4.03 DNF 3.98 5.04 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.92   38.51   43.40 39.44 32.92 34.21 41.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.13   16.75   16.28 16.13 16.73 17.24 18.36
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.37   7.85   7.55 6.57 9.43 5.37 9.86
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.94   9.34   8.07 11.04 11.55 8.90 7.94
Second round 11 8.80   10.43   10.43 11.04 11.91 8.80 9.82
First round 13 10.17   11.14   10.17 11.82 11.06 12.69 10.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.32   4.64   4.64 4.66 4.32 4.61 DNF
First round 11 3.39   4.36   4.22 4.86 3.99 3.39 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.14   35.53   37.16 34.23 44.57 35.20 34.14
Combined First round 3 36.60   37.40   37.97 36.60 37.54 37.10 37.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:14.77   1:20.26   1:24.00 1:16.69 1:14.77 1:20.10 1:24.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:21.09   2:40.55   2:59.39 2:41.17 2:21.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:57.73   4:09.79   4:17.17 4:14.48 3:57.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:37.81   DNF   3:37.81 DNF DNF
First round 7 3:16.20   DNF   3:16.20 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.59   17.63   16.96 17.15 18.78 19.14 16.59
First round 9 15.04   17.71   18.36 18.03 19.69 16.75 15.04
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:04.36   1:11.08   1:16.06 1:04.36 1:09.66 1:10.33 1:13.25
Combined First round 5 1:03.55   1:06.46   1:10.13 1:08.55 1:03.55 1:06.15 1:04.67
 Pyraminx Final 14 5.29   7.22   8.01 12.57 6.05 7.60 5.29
First round 14 5.14   7.45   9.24 5.14 7.19 8.56 6.60
 Skewb Final 14 7.29   9.50   12.25 9.24 7.29 9.00 10.27
First round 16 5.06   9.06   11.23 10.01 6.79 5.06 10.37
 Square-1 Final 5 18.82   20.71   20.60 18.96 30.19 22.57 18.82
Combined First round 8 18.42   23.34   25.21 21.61 23.71 24.70 18.42
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.45   12.28   13.76 10.45 13.45 10.52 12.86
Second round 3 7.93   8.91   8.84 7.93 10.25 8.46 9.44
First round 10 9.03   10.63   11.31 10.15 11.55 10.44 9.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.71   5.01   5.05 7.58 4.71 4.89 5.08
First round 16 4.06   4.83   4.54 6.11 4.34 5.60 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.41   36.72   44.02 36.15 32.41 36.86 37.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:13.50   DNF   DNF 5:00.59 3:13.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.55   17.44   19.63 14.55 18.62 17.58 16.13
Combined First round 8 14.86   18.51   14.86 18.28 19.28 20.03 17.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.04   1:08.84   1:04.04 1:09.38 1:07.19 1:09.95 1:13.89
 Skewb Second round 14 6.82   8.48   7.45 12.17 8.73 6.82 9.26
First round 18 8.09   11.61   12.44 12.30 12.57 10.08 8.09
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 24.45   25.32   25.02 24.54 26.41 24.45 28.94
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
  Americana Open 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.30   11.08   10.87 10.30 12.34 10.84 11.52
Second round 3 9.54   10.50   9.54 10.06 12.64 10.61 10.83
First round 4 8.35   12.70   13.23 13.07 11.81 8.35 14.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.33   3.98   3.83 4.44 4.52 3.66 3.33
First round 6 3.70   4.97   6.93 6.09 3.70 4.35 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 34.46   37.07   41.93 40.39 34.46 34.89 35.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:19.18   1:20.45   1:19.18 1:19.74 1:22.30 1:19.30 1:26.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:23.35   DNF   3:23.35 3:58.10 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.28   18.24   18.12 18.64 18.83 16.28 17.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 25.16   31.88   29.19 34.12 32.32 1:13.51 25.16
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.36   7.46   7.33 8.01 6.36 7.54 7.52
First round 7 7.02   7.46   7.66 7.02 7.40 7.31 13.92
 Skewb Final 4 6.53   7.95   6.53 10.42 6.78 8.45 8.62
First round 4 4.59   8.42   12.89 7.88 9.88 4.59 7.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.32   21.38   21.60 19.32 25.33 22.23 20.30
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.43   11.95   9.43 11.40 12.06 14.87 12.40
Second round 3 8.06   9.88   9.18 10.58 12.50 9.89 8.06
First round 4 9.32   10.79   10.08 9.32 DNF 10.91 11.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.61   5.15   3.97 3.70 7.77 12.70 2.61
First round 5 2.68   4.63   2.68 8.54 5.64 3.91 4.35
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.84   7.66   6.09 4.84 9.48 13.41 7.40
Combined First round 4 5.80   7.39   5.80 7.15 DNF 7.08 7.94
 Skewb Final 4 7.40   8.72   10.36 7.83 8.89 7.40 9.45
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.46   24.46   21.91 27.06 31.74 24.42 19.46
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.64   11.06   11.47 9.64 12.55 10.52 11.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.66   35.83   33.90 1:18.94 30.66 37.29 36.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:23.15   1:24.87   1:28.83 1:23.15 1:24.16 1:23.82 1:26.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:39.24   4:13.99   3:58.26 3:39.24 5:04.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.97   1:04.33   58.97 1:10.79 1:10.24 1:01.33 1:01.42
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.22   8.37   9.56 9.03 6.52 11.68 6.22
First round 7 6.35   8.05   7.48 8.60 6.35 8.94 8.08
 Skewb Final 5 6.93   9.35   6.93 11.78 7.47 9.25 11.34
First round 5 4.50   8.86   11.70 7.09 4.50 8.82 10.67
 Square-1 Final 3 16.85   22.74   20.53 1:12.86 16.85 29.43 18.26
Combined First round 3 20.09   22.86   52.64 23.30 23.14 22.15 20.09
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 35.55   39.32   35.55 39.39 46.10 42.56 36.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:16.18   1:27.69   1:31.53 1:16.18 2:27.34 1:26.69 1:24.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:04.51   1:07.27   1:04.51 1:15.87 1:05.72 1:08.87 1:07.22
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.53   7.56   4.93 4.53 8.96 9.94 8.80
First round 8 4.54   6.41   9.07 6.78 4.54 6.39 6.05
 Skewb Final 5 6.43   7.41   6.92 8.44 9.84 6.86 6.43
First round 7 6.81   8.42   8.27 9.74 6.81 14.13 7.25
 Square-1 Final 5 22.59   25.75   23.28 29.51 27.73 22.59 26.24
Combined First round 5 25.00   27.02   25.00 29.33 26.26 25.48 51.73
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.55   11.13   11.33 10.55 10.79 16.67 11.27
Second round 5 8.59   10.65   8.59 10.81 11.46 9.69 12.01
First round 5 8.53   9.80   10.19 10.16 8.53 9.05 11.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.11   4.81   4.11 5.53 5.36 4.96 4.12
First round 8 3.92   4.57   5.37 4.02 5.67 3.92 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.13   39.02   36.27 35.13 36.42 44.37 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.45   17.03   14.66 18.12 14.45 21.29 18.32
Combined First round 3 13.98   15.58   17.48 17.36 14.56 13.98 14.83
  Brasileiro 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Brasileiro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.36   10.40   10.29 9.36 10.40 10.52 11.20
Second round 6 8.55   10.04   10.97 8.96 12.26 8.55 10.19
First round 4 8.92   10.10   8.92 10.72 9.11 12.39 10.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.89   4.64   5.19 1.89 4.57 5.61 4.16
Second round 6 3.64   4.04   4.00 3.64 6.84 4.21 3.90
First round 14 3.91   4.66   4.15 DNF 4.14 5.70 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.22   38.38   37.77 31.22 42.00 35.36 42.58
Combined First round 3 35.38   39.64   40.60 43.80 35.38 37.40 40.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.26   1:23.61   1:23.49 1:20.26 1:22.06 1:30.17 1:25.29
Combined First round 4 1:18.79   1:22.78   1:22.29 1:18.79 1:25.00 1:27.27 1:21.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 5 2:37.13   2:59.12   3:23.42 2:56.81 2:37.13
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:59.75   4:38.08   5:15.96 4:38.54 3:59.75
Combined First round 3 4:03.24   4:21.87   4:50.01 4:12.36 4:03.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 4:03.08   DNF   DNF DNF 4:03.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   42.00   50 44 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.11   16.97   15.11 17.68 17.95 19.19 15.28
Second round 6 16.77   17.45   17.08 16.77 18.51 17.64 17.63
Combined First round 6 16.99   18.04   18.56 17.64 17.93 16.99 22.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 34.58     34.58 35.68
 Megaminx Final 4 57.02   1:08.21   1:11.66 1:05.91 1:11.79 1:07.05 57.02
Combined First round 3 58.51   1:05.78   1:02.46 1:04.28 1:10.60 1:13.75 58.51
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.31   8.88   7.27 DNF 6.31 9.66 9.72
Second round 5 4.54   6.30   5.80 6.66 8.38 4.54 6.43
First round 7 5.80   7.71   8.34 5.80 7.83 6.95 11.83
 Skewb Final 12 6.92   10.28   6.92 12.77 10.29 8.17 12.39
First round 11 6.95   10.36   12.07 10.54 9.21 11.34 6.95
 Square-1 Final 7 20.34   29.11   25.57 50.13 30.16 31.61 20.34
Combined First round 7 22.31   27.18   22.31 DNF 24.26 32.83 24.46
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.94   13.13   12.80 9.94 11.58 15.00 16.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 5 3.51   4.83   3.51 7.73 5.38 4.04 5.08
First round 8 3.51   5.30   3.83 4.85 7.22 DNF 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.97   38.26   43.50 32.97 39.80 38.29 36.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:22.63   1:27.47   1:22.63 1:28.90 1:29.46 1:24.14 1:29.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 3 16.27   17.38   21.54 18.30 16.43 17.40 16.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.29   1:03.20   59.29 1:09.90 1:01.20 59.76 1:08.63
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.96   6.00   4.72 3.96 7.54 5.75 8.34
First round 6 5.16   7.11   7.73 8.27 9.63 5.33 5.16
 Skewb Final 5 6.68   7.74   11.58 7.48 8.64 6.68 7.09
First round 4 3.18   7.56   7.15 7.97 3.18 15.22 7.56
 Square-1 Final 5 21.36   26.37   28.20 25.96 28.82 24.96 21.36
First round 6 18.74   26.79   22.65 18.74 38.33 34.63 23.10
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.14   10.84   11.03 13.79 9.14 10.36 11.12
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.04   6.89   8.05 7.59 6.57 6.04 6.51
 Skewb Final 13 7.08   12.48   7.08 8.61 18.99 DNF 9.83
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.95   12.10   11.83 21.58 13.46 9.95 11.01
Second round 3 9.43   10.90   14.08 10.66 10.34 9.43 11.69
First round 5 11.12   12.31   13.95 11.97 11.58 13.37 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.96   4.87   4.66 4.72 5.24 5.44 3.96
Second round 5 2.56   4.44   5.54 4.41 5.33 2.56 3.59
First round 5 2.36   4.68   3.78 4.49 5.78 2.36 6.36
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.28   7.84   6.89 7.86 6.28 12.14 8.78
First round 7 5.81   6.81   6.67 7.11 5.81 7.72 6.64
  FECA Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
FECA Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.75   11.44   11.25 11.99 11.08 12.03 9.75
Second round 6 9.87   11.05   10.13 11.13 9.87 11.88 13.71
First round 3 9.25   10.52   9.25 9.76 10.56 21.29 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.20   4.70   4.21 4.84 4.20 5.06 6.92
Second round 7 4.15   5.18   4.15 4.51 7.37 4.99 6.03
First round 8 4.92   5.97   4.92 5.34 5.94 6.62 10.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.86   39.34   37.37 38.95 41.70 42.23 35.86
First round 3 36.67   41.98   36.67 41.46 41.04 44.98 43.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.53   18.43   19.43 18.89 23.00 16.98 16.53
First round 2 14.41   16.78   16.56 17.56 14.41 18.47 16.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:12.80   1:17.08   1:22.16 1:33.48 1:13.31 1:12.80 1:15.76
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.19   8.08   7.41 9.93 7.79 9.03 5.19
First round 5 4.97   6.50   6.96 5.46 7.07 4.97 7.51
 Skewb Final 4 5.21   7.33   7.09 12.59 6.99 7.90 5.21
First round 4 6.10   9.29   9.52 9.94 6.10 9.55 8.80
 Square-1 Final 3 21.48   28.08   31.30 25.83 32.09 27.10 21.48
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.51   10.56   9.51 10.52 10.81 11.54 10.36
Second round 7 9.40   10.75   11.07 9.40 11.64 DNF 9.54
First round 2 9.08   10.03   9.08 9.83 10.44 14.23 9.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.49   4.02   3.49 3.59 3.85 4.62 6.74
Second round 5 3.43   4.02   6.21 3.68 3.87 3.43 4.52
First round 9 4.34   4.90   5.34 4.34 4.91 4.46 5.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.86   40.73   39.74 34.86 41.89 41.22 41.22
Combined First round 1 32.11   38.64   40.10 38.54 37.27 41.23 32.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:20.70   1:28.05   1:20.70 1:31.17 1:29.86 1:27.25 1:27.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.11   19.31   20.53 20.32 17.09 21.20 16.11
Combined First round 3 16.98   18.52   19.27 17.40 20.45 16.98 18.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.40   1:17.10   1:23.13 1:09.40 1:19.00 1:20.23 1:12.06
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.79   6.34   4.79 5.83 6.48 6.70 7.68
Second round 6 3.72   6.18   5.94 6.50 6.09 11.76 3.72
First round 9 4.89   6.66   5.48 4.89 7.62 DNF 6.89
 Skewb Final 9 7.24   8.77   7.79 8.83 9.69 7.24 11.88
First round 12 7.59   10.04   13.77 7.59 12.44 8.25 9.43
 Square-1 Final 5 27.45   31.16   32.01 27.45 39.36 31.31 30.15
  FMC Americas 2017   (2017-10-15)
FMC Americas 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 45   48.33   45 48 52
  Silent Swap Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Silent Swap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:31.73   DNF   DNF 4:31.73 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 7 47   48.33   47 47 51
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
  III ETEC Jacareí 2017   (2017-9-30)
III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.42   11.70   12.16 12.06 11.26 10.42 11.78
Second round 4 10.04   12.15   10.04 12.34 12.72 11.40 12.90
First round 4 9.91   11.48   10.94 12.06 11.44 12.66 9.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.53   5.19   5.11 5.95 5.06 4.53 5.41
First round 4 3.13   4.78   4.98 4.37 3.13 5.12 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.84   42.80   39.88 DNF 39.84 41.35 47.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.74   18.56   33.90 18.35 20.49 16.84 16.74
Combined First round 2 16.67   20.14   21.73 19.96 21.46 16.67 19.01
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.67   12.90   12.58 12.18 15.72 13.94 11.67
Second round 2 9.28   10.12   9.28 9.63 10.51 10.23 10.94
First round 7 8.98   11.44   11.48 10.33 14.34 8.98 12.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.30   4.51   4.45 6.12 3.30 5.48 3.60
First round 7 3.01   4.23   3.91 4.96 3.83 5.02 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 37.10   40.00   44.55 40.82 38.97 40.22 37.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:24.20   1:29.95   1:32.43 1:25.02 1:24.20 1:35.08 1:32.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 19.05   20.20   19.67 22.50 20.11 20.81 19.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.08   1:23.94   1:53.29 1:16.08 1:21.25 1:33.24 1:17.34
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.74   5.70   7.55 4.70 4.84 8.04 3.74
Second round 7 2.32   7.23   3.73 2.32 9.32 9.72 8.63
First round 8 6.97   7.60   7.21 6.97 7.27 8.38 8.31
 Skewb Final 5 8.15   8.98   9.47 8.37 14.31 9.11 8.15
First round 8 7.86   9.85   8.40 10.09 11.06 7.86 15.01
 Square-1 Final 5 26.04   27.66   27.46 27.28 29.50 26.04 28.25
Combined First round 5 23.74   26.91   30.80 25.14 24.78 32.08 23.74
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.80   11.42   11.03 10.88 9.80 12.55 12.35
Second round 10 10.77   11.74   14.66 10.77 10.85 12.23 12.14
First round 10 10.82   11.77   DNF 11.09 11.43 10.82 12.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.38   4.84   3.38 5.18 6.91 4.05 5.28
First round 8 3.01   4.06   4.01 5.04 4.41 3.01 3.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.70   40.82   40.19 36.70 41.71 41.20 41.08
Second round 4 37.66   40.72   44.11 38.36 59.05 39.70 37.66
Combined First round 4 35.02   41.65   46.73 35.02 39.81 47.67 38.41
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.35   1:30.15   1:33.53 1:35.92 1:09.35 1:27.08 1:29.85
Combined First round 2 1:15.85   1:22.29   1:27.65 1:22.53 1:21.73 1:15.85 1:22.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:39.82   DNF   DNF DNF 3:39.82
Second round 7 3:46.58   DNF   3:46.58 DNF 5:07.54
First round 6 2:32.32   DNF   DNF 3:54.06 2:32.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.68   20.07   16.68 22.98 18.42 19.84 21.94
Second round 3 15.34   18.28   18.09 16.46 20.29 15.34 22.44
Combined First round 8 14.19   20.67   21.35 19.62 14.19 23.34 21.05
 Megaminx Final 5 1:17.97   1:20.65   1:21.35 1:17.97 1:18.38 1:32.24 1:22.22
Combined First round 5 1:13.60   1:30.22   1:31.18 1:29.52 1:13.60 1:30.32 1:30.81
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.96   7.19   8.20 4.96 7.05 7.15 7.36
Second round 6 5.23   7.42   11.18 7.63 8.20 5.23 6.43
First round 8 6.63   8.10   8.59 10.17 8.60 6.63 7.10
 Skewb Second round 13 5.78   10.17   12.46 5.78 7.78 10.28 DNF
First round 16 6.13   12.70   11.75 DNF 6.13 10.11 16.24
 Square-1 Final 4 13.88   28.96   22.59 13.88 34.78 32.87 31.42
Combined First round 6 27.73   30.41   29.82 30.19 31.22 27.73 34.23
  Forgotten Culture Open 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
Forgotten Culture Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:37.51   3:04.59   2:37.51 3:15.80 3:20.47
Combined First round 1 2:48.08   3:06.90   2:48.08 3:03.89 3:28.73
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:32.70   4:45.40   4:32.70 5:02.48 4:41.01
Combined First round 2 4:24.14   4:27.31   4:24.14 4:30.93 4:26.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 31.08   37.38   38.66 59.88 31.08 33.30 40.18
  Brasileiro 2017   (2017-6-16~18)
Brasileiro 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.68   12.79   19.31 12.35 8.68 11.25 14.78
Second round 13 10.12   12.31   11.47 12.59 12.88 14.55 10.12
First round 3 9.14   9.85   10.53 9.14 11.21 9.56 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.74   4.45   3.87 4.58 5.00 2.74 4.91
Second round 14 4.27   5.06   4.96 4.67 4.27 DNF 5.54
First round 10 3.29   4.73   3.29 4.57 5.44 4.68 4.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.23   40.72   44.45 40.25 39.06 36.23 42.85
Combined First round 5 37.35   43.87   42.99 42.86 37.35 56.99 45.77
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.35   1:32.97   1:27.98 1:36.90 1:58.17 1:34.04 1:24.35
Combined First round 4 1:24.67   1:27.70   1:27.65 1:27.78 1:31.01 1:24.67 1:27.67
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:56.82   3:12.45   2:56.82 2:58.48 3:42.06
Combined First round 5 2:51.65   3:03.64   3:08.18 3:11.08 2:51.65
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:50.69   5:00.97   5:09.47 4:50.69 5:02.74
Combined First round 6 5:09.46     5:09.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:28.47   DNF   4:12.49 DNF 3:28.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.06   20.73   23.46 18.06 19.54 19.20 DNF
Second round 9 14.70   22.39   14.70 23.68 19.04 24.46 24.97
Combined First round 10 19.73   21.13   21.15 25.26 19.73 20.06 22.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 35.24     40.28 35.24
 Megaminx Final 7 1:13.15   1:27.19   1:13.15 1:30.04 1:42.72 1:26.50 1:25.02
Combined First round 7 1:21.81   1:32.31   1:26.71 1:38.48 1:33.02 1:21.81 1:37.21
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.36   7.48   10.50 6.15 10.21 6.09 5.36
Second round 8 5.25   6.91   6.88 7.92 5.25 5.94 8.42
First round 15 5.62   8.08   6.84 10.01 5.62 7.39 10.27
 Skewb Final 11 5.92   8.29   10.86 6.06 14.94 5.92 7.94
First round 14 9.18   11.22   DNF 10.13 9.18 11.81 11.71
 Square-1 Final 6 20.19   24.99   26.36 28.17 20.45 20.19 1:05.58
Combined First round 6 22.08   25.50   27.23 29.01 26.11 23.16 22.08
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.72   13.43   12.91 14.01 13.36 14.34 12.72
First round 3 9.22   10.56   9.22 11.02 9.59 11.08 12.25
 Skewb Final 14 9.64   11.08   10.07 10.12 13.75 13.05 9.64
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.17   11.59   11.20 11.72 11.85 9.17 11.96
Second round 6 9.89   11.51   12.81 11.92 9.89 12.02 10.58
First round 1 8.59   9.77   8.59 14.08 9.75 9.88 9.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.90   3.53   2.91 4.81 2.90 3.22 4.45
First round 8 3.93   5.69   6.50 5.67 4.90 3.93 8.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.59   40.07   42.36 41.57 38.64 37.59 40.00
First round 2 37.56   42.07   40.88 42.90 46.56 37.56 42.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:20.24   1:28.01   1:25.20 1:20.24 1:31.98 1:26.84 1:37.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:51.46   5:20.37   5:30.48 4:51.46 5:39.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:59.25   DNF   DNF 5:31.87 3:59.25
First round 5 4:02.88   DNF   4:02.88 DNF 4:14.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.02   18.70   18.01 17.02 19.94 18.14 20.22
First round 7 17.98   21.48   19.05 21.58 24.36 17.98 23.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:21.03   1:27.08   1:33.43 1:27.13 1:21.03 1:25.91 1:28.21
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.77   6.28   7.33 6.86 4.65 3.77 8.47
 Skewb Final 8 7.31   10.61   7.31 11.56 14.41 7.39 12.88
 Square-1 Final 3 24.68   28.15   30.40 28.81 30.50 25.25 24.68
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.10   11.80   10.10 22.49 13.93 10.34 11.14
Second round 8 10.28   11.64   11.88 12.08 10.96 13.41 10.28
First round 7 10.35   12.48   13.77 11.79 12.46 10.35 13.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71   5.90   4.84 5.22 7.64 3.71 11.39
First round 9 4.16   4.93   5.24 4.16 DNF 4.66 4.88
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.51   8.92   8.24 10.02 9.33 5.51 9.18
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.66   11.58   8.66 DNF 13.96 9.74 11.04
Second round 2 10.16   11.15   10.16 11.30 10.19 11.95 13.18
First round 3 9.59   11.87   9.59 12.30 14.94 10.18 13.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06   3.36   4.74 2.06 2.84 4.92 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 40.77   45.94   44.43 47.42 DNF 40.77 45.96
First round 1 36.79   39.58   39.37 39.74 40.04 39.62 36.79
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:19.54   1:32.30   1:33.08 1:34.82 1:39.44 1:19.54 1:28.99
Combined First round 1 1:21.59   1:28.52   1:31.68 1:37.42 1:29.37 1:21.59 1:24.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:43.22   DNF   DNF 3:43.22 5:31.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.23   19.53   17.23 18.26 17.94 22.40 22.98
 Megaminx Final 3 1:15.46   1:20.89   1:17.41 1:20.71 1:24.55 1:32.66 1:15.46
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.71   8.47   8.03 11.12 5.71 DNF 6.27
 Skewb Final 3 8.12   9.57   8.94 9.39 10.41 8.12 10.37
 Square-1 Final 3 13.35   31.23   24.32 45.66 13.35 33.34 36.04
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.65   11.25   11.65 11.39 11.33 11.04 9.65
Second round 2 10.66   11.77   11.76 10.66 11.72 11.82 12.26
First round 6 11.44   13.99   17.45 DNF 12.30 11.44 12.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.27   5.20   5.30 5.09 5.22 7.15 4.27
First round 4 4.14   4.70   4.27 4.44 4.14 7.49 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.63   40.91   38.56 40.45 43.72 37.63 45.78
Combined First round 1 35.84   43.87   44.71 46.60 35.84 40.29 49.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:29.23   1:31.92   1:33.66 1:31.81 1:30.30 1:29.23 1:34.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:48.34   4:49.12   3:48.34 5:07.39 5:31.62
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40   44.67   49 40 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.56   19.89   21.48 20.06 18.14 22.06 16.56
Combined First round 1 18.57   19.19   19.24 18.57 19.00 19.34 19.73
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.89   8.46   7.39 8.08 9.90 10.73 5.89
 Skewb Final 5 6.38   9.14   9.33 12.41 9.03 6.38 9.05
 Square-1 Final 3 22.18   39.35   46.42 50.41 22.18 25.71 45.92
First round 2 29.17   32.61   32.69 48.64 29.17 34.28 30.85
  Open Cidade da Criança 2016   (2016-11-12~13)
Open Cidade da Criança 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.11   12.61   11.11 12.53 13.55 12.71 12.59
Second round 2 8.99   11.82   8.99 19.07 10.66 11.32 13.48
First round 2 10.71   11.80   11.29 10.71 11.81 13.10 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.24   5.42   5.23 5.79 5.67 4.24 5.37
First round 1 4.32   5.05   4.32 6.02 5.52 5.25 4.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.50   45.32   44.53 41.50 44.21 47.23 50.69
Combined First round 1 43.02   46.37   46.92 1:01.69 43.02 48.97 43.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:31.01   1:36.85   1:31.01 1:41.47 1:33.06 1:36.02 1:43.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 5:40.17   DNF   DNF 5:40.17 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.17   20.50   23.56 19.46 18.17 22.26 19.78
Combined First round 3 18.38   25.49   26.88 22.15 27.44 DNF 18.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:39.64   1:49.24   1:55.12 2:00.40 1:49.73 1:42.87 1:39.64
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.52   7.65   7.82 6.80 4.52 8.32 10.46
First round 3 7.30   11.06   12.31 11.76 12.60 7.30 9.12
 Skewb Final 3 7.85   12.12   11.16 13.55 19.59 7.85 11.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.10   29.52   30.94 32.78 24.84 42.68 20.10
  FMC Brasil 2016   (2016-10-9)
FMC Brasil 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39   42.00   39 45 42
First round 4 35   41.33   46 35 43
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.53   12.32   11.67 13.70 8.53 13.88 11.60
First round 3 10.72   12.05   10.72 12.65 15.71 12.01 11.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.36   5.24   5.26 4.72 6.65 5.75 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 42.92   46.93   1:08.98 44.07 42.92 43.69 53.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:33.63   DNF   3:33.63 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 21.03   23.13   24.01 23.26 24.00 22.13 21.03
  Silent Saloon Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
Silent Saloon Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 6:05.09   DNF   DNF 6:05.09 DNF
First round 3 5:25.75   DNF   7:11.49 5:25.75 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47   DNF   DNS 47 DNF
First round 12 49   DNF   DNS 49 49
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.89   13.86   17.29 12.04 9.89 18.01 12.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.46   4.52   4.24 3.46 4.34 4.99 6.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 41.43   52.62   54.28 48.81 54.78 59.96 41.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 6:31.74   DNF   6:38.19 6:31.74 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.16   20.32   18.16 20.00 20.80 22.30 20.16
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.49   12.27   11.49 12.06 12.64 15.15 12.12
Second round 3 10.78   12.55   10.78 11.05 13.40 13.19 14.63
First round 6 10.60   12.89   17.34 12.79 13.28 12.61 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.51   6.00   6.69 5.86 4.51 DNF 5.45
First round 9 3.39   5.06   3.39 4.79 5.32 5.50 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.41   1:06.59   45.41 48.67 1:26.55 1:04.56 DNF
Combined First round 1 44.71   46.09   48.51 44.95 44.71 45.49 47.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.21   1:56.66   1:41.28 1:41.21 2:12.43 2:06.02 2:02.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.45   22.43   26.76 24.14 19.72 19.45 23.43
Second round 7 20.47   23.62   43.04 20.47 21.96 21.62 27.27
Combined First round 3 19.84   21.35   20.01 19.84 25.17 23.50 20.53
 Megaminx Final 4 1:48.63   2:04.95   2:04.13 2:32.29 2:04.21 1:48.63 2:06.52
Combined First round 5 1:59.01   2:09.81   1:59.01 2:17.53 1:59.96 2:11.93 2:19.06
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.51   8.28   7.33 5.51 6.65 10.85 12.59
First round 4 6.49   7.54   8.15 8.70 7.38 7.09 6.49
 Skewb Final 8 6.28   10.20   13.01 11.63 10.28 6.28 8.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 32.04   34.07   35.70 34.72 32.04 34.30 33.18
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.80   12.90   16.02 10.80 11.57 14.11 13.02
Second round 5 11.47   12.82   11.47 11.73 14.14 13.66 13.07
First round 5 12.61   13.53   14.29 12.97 14.53 12.61 13.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.35   6.73   4.35 DNF 4.72 5.65 9.82
First round 7 4.70   5.39   5.42 5.26 5.48 5.78 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.91   53.29   54.19 45.91 54.56 57.42 51.12
Combined First round 1 45.28   47.62   49.67 45.53 45.28 48.44 48.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:57.98   2:01.58   2:02.17 2:01.20 1:57.98 2:03.52 2:01.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.08   23.61   23.98 26.43 22.42 22.08 24.42
Combined First round 8 20.67   25.39   20.67 24.51 28.49 27.57 24.10
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:45.91   2:53.02   2:52.38 2:58.29 2:45.91 2:50.55 2:56.12
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.93   9.26   6.93 8.95 14.36 11.16 7.67
First round 3 5.51   6.91   5.61 7.08 10.13 5.51 8.03
 Skewb Final 12 7.95   11.29   12.81 17.82 7.95 9.44 11.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.76   43.95   37.00 1:06.74 1:19.68 28.10 24.76
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.09   13.56   12.09 15.39 12.36 12.94 19.31
First round 3 11.78   13.93   15.10 14.70 11.99 17.02 11.78
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.89   7.73   8.20 6.89 6.92 8.87 8.08
  Oxente Open 2016   (2016-1-23~24)
Oxente Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.65   13.50   11.65 12.74 14.24 13.53 15.84
Second round 3 12.36   14.35   14.53 15.24 15.58 12.36 13.27
First round 3 11.70   14.85   15.31 15.27 13.97 15.76 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.54   4.96   4.62 4.59 6.98 5.67 3.54
First round 8 4.36   8.35   12.09 7.61 6.14 4.36 11.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 49.64   54.36   49.64 55.57 1:12.69 57.67 49.84
Combined First round 3 51.01   56.80   51.01 52.06 1:02.83 1:07.90 55.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 2:02.85   2:09.39   2:05.06 2:18.75 2:32.05 2:02.85 2:04.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.15   27.10   30.08 16.15 30.29 23.88 27.35
First round 2 25.93   31.17   31.88 25.93 27.88 36.21 33.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:04.46     3:04.46 3:28.69
 Pyraminx Final 2 7.65   9.50   7.65 8.92 9.50 10.09 11.36
First round 2 7.28   8.51   9.29 9.55 7.28 8.33 7.90
 Skewb Final 4 15.94   19.77   18.24 21.12 15.94 25.98 19.96
  Big Pine Open 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Big Pine Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.39   14.03   13.19 12.92 12.39 15.99 16.20
Second round 8 11.22   14.20   12.91 11.22 17.44 16.06 13.63
First round 11 14.04   15.00   16.64 14.14 14.04 17.45 14.21
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.20   56.02   58.82 59.31 1:02.30 49.20 49.92
Combined First round 8 56.17   1:01.93   1:07.72 1:14.84 56.53 1:01.55 56.17
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:04.06   2:08.91   2:21.00 2:09.07 2:04.06 2:05.48 2:12.17
First round 9 1:51.22   2:09.04   2:10.14 2:09.81 2:07.73 2:09.57 1:51.22
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:18.97   4:45.62   4:18.97 5:01.85 4:56.03
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:36.40   6:44.65   6:59.48 6:38.06 6:36.40
Combined First round 7 6:08.64   6:30.39   6:52.71 6:29.82 6:08.64
  Domus Sapiens 2015   (2015-11-7~8)
Domus Sapiens 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 13.79   15.27   13.79 14.23 16.32 15.27 17.29
Second round 7 13.45   15.34   17.84 14.65 13.45 16.19 15.18
First round 13 15.99   16.99   17.24 17.25 15.99 18.13 16.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.96   7.59   7.32 11.30 7.86 5.96 7.58
First round 4 4.49   5.13   4.70 5.70 4.49 5.90 4.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.51   1:01.20   55.96 1:10.08 1:06.16 1:01.47 53.51
Combined First round 6 59.06   1:03.81   1:07.77 59.06 1:05.62 1:05.25 1:00.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 27.18   29.04   30.52 27.40 31.61 27.18 29.19
Combined First round 6 23.87   27.97   33.59 24.30 29.76 29.84 23.87
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.37   9.28   9.25 7.37 9.43 9.78 9.16
First round 8 6.23   10.46   10.22 6.23 10.50 10.66 12.25
 Skewb Final 9 11.57   18.01   18.00 11.57 17.94 18.09 22.06
  Barueri 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Barueri 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.02   16.80   13.02 17.77 16.87 18.23 15.77
Second round 12 13.50   16.63   13.50 14.83 19.50 18.80 16.25
First round 9 11.13   16.08   11.13 17.67 25.96 15.72 14.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.08   6.11   6.85 7.12 5.26 6.23 5.08
First round 10 4.82   7.05   5.69 9.14 7.36 8.09 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 59.01   1:08.34   1:01.09 1:02.34 1:21.59 DNF 59.01
Combined First round 6 1:03.08   1:05.88   1:03.98 1:16.47 1:07.82 1:03.08 1:05.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:57.41   2:16.99   2:08.96 2:17.18 2:27.03 2:24.82 1:57.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.14   30.82   37.50 26.44 30.91 35.12 25.14
Combined First round 9 27.46   28.70   28.36 30.25 27.46 50.10 27.50
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.30   10.98   11.09 15.82 11.44 5.30 10.40
First round 5 7.56   9.47   14.76 9.73 7.56 8.11 10.58
  I ETEC 2015   (2015-8-16)
I ETEC 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.66   16.52   16.53 18.87 14.16 20.20 12.66
First round 6 14.27   15.60   15.73 16.49 19.36 14.57 14.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 6.71   8.61   6.71 7.84 DNF 7.10 10.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 54.96   1:09.81   54.96 DNF 1:03.61 1:19.35 1:06.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 29.48   35.18   37.64 29.48 33.48 34.90 37.16
  World Championship 2015   (2015-7-17~19)
World Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 191 15.80   18.10   16.82 15.80 19.25 18.23 20.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 135 5.98   6.56   6.73 8.15 5.98 6.81 6.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 150 1:24.92     1:32.00 1:24.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 90 2:11.80     2:11.80 2:23.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 62 5:06.48     5:06.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 57 9:18.93     9:18.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 105 30.02   33.46   30.02 30.35 33.14 36.89 40.14
 Megaminx Combined First round 62 2:55.60     3:11.35 2:55.60
 Pyraminx First round 138 11.94   18.06   DNF 18.58 18.92 11.94 16.68
 Skewb First round 86 17.93   20.34   20.40 26.81 21.35 17.93 19.27
  Colégio IPÊ 2015   (2015-7-4~5)
Colégio IPÊ 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.11   17.52   18.25 14.11 21.13 18.22 16.10
First round 21 16.44   17.54   17.27 17.12 18.22 18.73 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.37   7.17   8.13 6.61 13.94 6.76 6.37
First round 22 5.50   6.90   5.53 5.50 7.73 7.43 8.83
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:04.60   1:16.56   1:15.62 1:19.34 1:31.15 1:04.60 1:14.72
First round 15 1:03.78   1:16.51   1:19.42 1:03.78 1:16.67 1:19.33 1:13.52
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 2:30.04   2:37.04   2:43.11 2:30.04 2:34.38 2:34.44 2:42.29
First round 15 2:19.27   2:56.12   2:19.27 2:50.32 3:17.14 3:21.82 2:40.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 31.09   35.24   39.70 33.71 32.31 56.35 31.09
First round 22 27.86   36.98   38.30 27.86 36.68 35.95 59.22
  Oficina Open 2015   (2015-5-16~17)
Oficina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.64   19.37   14.64 16.58 22.14 19.40 22.47
First round 10 14.15   16.01   14.83 14.15 19.61 16.71 16.49
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.48   7.15   7.70 7.23 7.07 6.48 7.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:10.34   1:27.74   1:37.53 1:28.62 1:10.34 1:25.78 1:28.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 40.16   48.26   1:10.10 47.36 47.68 40.16 49.75
Second round 11 29.01   37.42   37.15 37.15 41.74 37.96 29.01
First round 12 31.35   38.57   31.35 39.69 42.83 36.50 39.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 4:36.96     5:27.72 4:36.96
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.63   12.49   6.63 16.47 14.35 6.66 18.74
First round 12 6.51   12.36   13.31 6.51 13.72 11.09 12.69
 Skewb Final 8 18.33   21.80   19.53 26.74 33.13 18.33 19.12
  FECAP Open 2015   (2015-4-11)
FECAP Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 17.85   18.99   17.85 19.53 20.76 17.87 19.56
First round 13 15.58   17.36   18.30 17.23 16.55 20.77 15.58
  Pré-Mundial 2015   (2015-1-23~25)
Pré-Mundial 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 20.34   21.69   20.34 21.55 21.70 23.64 21.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 8.58   8.90   9.39 8.85 8.73 9.12 8.58
First round 53 6.34   8.81   8.43 8.80 9.19 9.55 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:47.81     1:47.81 1:56.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 37.06   48.82   50.85 46.92 58.01 37.06 48.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:39.59     3:39.59 3:46.30
 Pyraminx First round 45 17.74   18.33   17.94 17.74 25.03 17.88 19.17
 Skewb First round 31 22.21   27.30   1:46.47 29.19 22.21 29.69 23.01
  Santo Amaro 2015   (2015-1-17~18)
Santo Amaro 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 21.15   21.46   22.25 21.59 21.15 21.18 21.61
First round 20 19.83   21.97   26.36 19.83 21.46 20.67 23.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.23   7.32   4.23 11.06 10.91 4.46 6.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:07.46     2:07.46 2:24.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 46.05   53.77   55.76 52.45 1:08.33 53.10 46.05
 Pyraminx Final 16 6.12   16.16   16.51 17.02 6.12 18.74 14.95
  Joana D'Arc 2014   (2014-11-9)
Joana D'Arc 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.09   29.78   25.09 34.15 29.78 27.80 31.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 9.41   12.47   10.59 10.66 16.16 17.59 9.41
 Pyraminx First round 18 12.76   14.76   19.28 12.76 17.07 14.27 12.94