Wojciech Weremczuk

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014WERE01  Poland Male 19 4 9 10

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 25 139 456 6.76 8.37 330 93 14 2 1 2
 2x2x2 Cube

8

33 76 0.85 2.25 241 83 15 1 4 1
 4x4x4 Cube 25 171 533 30.95 35.34 463 141 19 1 3 2
 5x5x5 Cube 44 379 1349 1:13.47 1:22.51 1446 403 47
 6x6x6 Cube 47 419 1465 2:42.40 2:55.29 1501 437 48
 7x7x7 Cube 66 604 2118 4:45.18 4:59.97 2085 594 62
 3x3x3 One-Handed 169 1464 5729 19.87 23.54 4975 1278 155
 Rubik's Clock 167 1551 4420 24.77 33.61 4157 1420 141
 Megaminx 72 615 2195 1:20.58 1:30.95 2240 616 73
 Pyraminx 89 446 1186 2.99 3.92 476 176 38
 Skewb 12 40 105 1.71 3.48 131 56

10

1 4
 Square-1 15 197 671 12.64 16.42 588 162 15 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 Final 3 7.60   9.41   10.37 9.72 9.39 9.12 7.60
Second round 1 8.31   9.10   10.27 9.33 8.75 8.31 9.23
First round 1 7.17   8.82   8.10 9.60 8.77 7.17 11.24
 LLS II 2019 Final 1 7.93   9.42   10.39 8.54 10.29 7.93 9.42
Second round 1 8.66   9.34   9.29 9.40 11.93 8.66 9.34
First round 1 8.54   9.02   11.92 8.54 9.26 8.56 9.25
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 8 6.84   10.45   10.23 11.29 9.91 11.20 6.84
Second round 4 8.36   8.50   8.36 10.60 8.52 8.53 8.45
First round 6 8.22   9.86   9.99 12.48 10.83 8.22 8.77
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 5 8.92   10.09   9.91 8.92 10.95 9.40 12.94
Second round 2 7.51   8.37   8.41 11.03 7.51 8.62 8.09
First round 6 6.76   9.54   6.76 7.64 11.57 9.40 13.16
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 2 8.66   9.25   8.74 10.67 8.66 8.83 10.17
Second round 3 8.43   9.00   10.86 9.55 8.43 8.98 8.46
First round 6 8.49   9.42   9.83 8.49 13.82 9.26 9.16
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 13 7.95   9.47   9.03 10.28 9.10 7.95 16.23
First round 23 8.18   10.37   10.82 8.74 12.55 11.55 8.18
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 9.80   10.20   9.80 9.83 11.64 10.20 10.57
Second round 3 9.87   10.59   10.43 10.98 9.87 11.04 10.36
First round 1 7.86   8.92   7.86 9.17 12.62 8.40 9.20
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 9.91   10.63   11.13 9.91 11.22 9.94 10.81
Second round 6 9.76   10.47   10.72 9.94 9.76 11.85 10.76
First round 4 9.28   9.76   10.06 9.84 11.85 9.39 9.28
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 4 8.89   10.70   9.83 8.89 10.76 11.95 11.50
Second round 3 8.77   9.91   9.67 12.54 9.56 8.77 10.50
First round 5 9.18   10.67   9.68 11.52 10.80 9.18 11.84
 LLS VI 2018 Final 3 8.59   10.19   10.62 11.32 8.59 11.74 8.64
Second round 5 9.13   9.92   11.46 9.13 10.57 9.51 9.69
First round 2 7.17   9.15   8.33 9.45 9.68 7.17 12.24
 LLS V 2018 Final 7 7.79   10.02   10.33 9.60 DNF 7.79 10.13
First round 5 8.68   9.89   13.18 8.94 11.12 8.68 9.61
 LLS IV 2018 Final 5 9.10   10.07   14.51 10.65 9.25 10.32 9.10
First round 6 9.79   11.12   9.79 10.38 11.37 11.62 15.01
 LLS III 2018 Final 4 9.28   9.82   9.67 10.34 9.28 10.76 9.45
First round 2 8.11   9.15   9.33 10.49 9.30 8.81 8.11
 LLS II 2018 First round 10 10.23   12.45   10.23 11.74 14.41 12.09 13.51
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 8 9.57   11.18   9.82 11.34 9.57 12.38 12.88
Second round 8 8.49   10.11   8.49 10.91 13.82 9.63 9.78
First round 14 11.29   12.05   11.53 13.56 12.42 11.29 12.19
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 58 12.22   13.10   12.83 12.33 17.18 14.13 12.22
First round 39 9.74   12.01   9.74 12.15 11.82 12.05 13.63
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 41 10.84   13.05   12.97 10.84 14.00 12.30 13.89
First round 35 11.86   12.77   12.23 15.45 13.67 11.86 12.42
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 108 21.30   26.64   26.75 30.76 22.41 21.30 32.43
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 49 18.81   DNF   32.78 DNF DNF 30.80 18.81
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 Final 2 2.27   2.91   5.28 2.27 2.96 3.40 2.38
First round 5 2.38   3.49   3.22 5.08 2.38 4.07 3.18
 LLS II 2019 Final 2 2.81   3.10   2.81 3.48 3.16 3.05 3.10
Second round 3 2.81   3.15   2.81 3.07 3.46 2.92 7.54
First round 12 3.16   4.51   DNF 4.95 4.19 3.16 4.40
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 5 1.78   3.13   1.78 2.60 4.82 2.11 4.69
First round 7 2.61   3.60   3.59 5.00 2.62 2.61 4.60
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 2.12   2.67   2.12 3.11 2.70 5.47 2.21
Second round 1 2.17   2.41   2.23 2.19 10.78 2.17 2.80
First round 5 1.84   2.95   3.40 2.34 1.84 5.96 3.10
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 5 2.26   2.63   2.77 4.03 2.40 2.73 2.26
Second round 3 1.63   2.70   3.08 3.15 1.63 1.88 DNF
First round 3 0.85   3.09   0.85 2.67 3.90 6.51 2.71
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 6 2.31   2.99   3.37 5.24 2.31 2.40 3.21
Second round 2 1.87   2.25   1.87 2.15 3.36 2.60 2.00
First round 11 2.09   2.74   3.50 2.41 5.43 2.31 2.09
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 2.04   2.91   3.33 2.37 3.02 2.04 4.72
Second round 3 2.38   3.10   2.66 2.90 5.18 2.38 3.74
First round 2 1.53   2.61   5.02 3.44 1.53 2.39 1.99
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 2.06   7.02   2.06 DNF 2.96 3.95 14.15
Second round 2 1.91   2.55   2.99 1.91 3.14 2.27 2.39
Combined First round 8 2.65   4.26   DNF 2.65 3.36 5.35 4.08
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 5 2.01   3.15   DNF 2.16 4.44 2.01 2.85
Combined First round 3 1.35   2.49   2.60 4.04 2.97 1.90 1.35
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 15 2.00   DNF   2.81 DNF DNF 2.73 2.00
Combined First round 3 2.06   2.55   3.12 2.28 2.06 5.31 2.25
 LLS V 2018 Final 4 1.69   3.26   2.62 3.53 3.64 3.64 1.69
First round 3 1.85   2.66   1.85 2.87 2.95 2.16 3.78
 LLS IV 2018 Final 2 1.69   2.37   2.36 1.69 4.17 2.26 2.48
First round 3 2.20   2.96   2.69 2.20 3.03 4.92 3.17
 LLS III 2018 Final 3 2.68   2.94   2.96 2.92 2.68 2.94 3.80
First round 4 2.56   3.51   2.56 4.20 4.15 3.63 2.75
 LLS II 2018 Final 5 3.28   3.50   3.83 DNF 3.33 3.35 3.28
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 15 3.64   4.18   3.64 4.70 5.81 4.03 3.80
Combined First round 11 3.53   3.95   6.11 4.14 3.63 3.53 4.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 19 3.41   3.71   3.44 3.41 3.77 4.97 3.93
First round 33 2.98   3.96   4.02 3.82 4.27 4.05 2.98
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 25 3.96   4.21   4.01 4.13 3.96 4.85 4.49
First round 32 3.54   4.26   3.54 4.65 4.38 3.76 4.96
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 78 5.97   7.46   5.97 16.96 7.20 8.04 7.15
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 35 3.64   8.50   3.64 10.21 9.44 13.68 5.85
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 Combined Final 6 40.46   43.93   43.97 40.46 42.21 1:00.56 45.61
 LLS II 2019 Final 2 33.64   35.54   34.48 36.80 33.64 39.94 35.33
Combined First round 2 34.20   37.90   39.79 36.18 43.55 34.20 37.72
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 8 30.95   47.61   30.95 48.59 44.83 49.41 51.05
Combined First round 7 38.27   41.79   45.29 38.75 38.27 49.62 41.32
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 11 33.41   42.65   40.93 53.31 33.41 41.31 45.71
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 8 33.70   39.76   40.80 33.70 39.18 39.86 40.23
Combined First round 8 37.44   40.57   37.95 39.99 37.44 48.91 43.78
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 13 35.28   37.54   37.92 36.46 38.23 35.28 39.00
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 38.48   40.82   42.44 39.59 41.56 41.31 38.48
Second round 1 34.00   35.34   36.40 34.88 34.00 34.74 48.05
First round 2 35.49   37.81   35.61 44.98 41.37 35.49 36.44
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 36.14   37.05   36.14 37.08 40.21 37.31 36.76
Second round 2 34.21   36.63   34.21 41.20 37.81 36.07 36.02
Combined First round 6 32.85   41.63   DNF 32.85 38.78 38.61 47.49
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 4 32.83   39.19   43.00 32.83 33.52 46.03 41.05
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 2 34.46   36.35   34.95 38.67 35.61 34.46 38.49
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 8 33.37   39.42   39.73 47.64 41.52 37.01 33.37
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 3 33.24   37.13   33.77 45.30 35.13 33.24 42.48
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 3 34.58   39.52   42.60 38.81 42.28 34.58 37.48
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 2 35.47   37.89   37.14 40.13 39.81 36.71 35.47
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 40 46.12   51.84   56.96 48.09 50.46 DNF 46.12
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 28 46.86   53.15   57.15 51.41 46.86 55.86 52.17
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 98 2:06.94     2:06.94 2:07.91
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 7 1:25.15   1:30.55   1:29.69 1:32.51 1:29.44 1:25.15 1:34.89
Combined First round 8 1:13.47   1:22.51   1:16.21 1:38.35 1:25.05 1:13.47 1:26.26
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 15 1:35.26   1:42.46   1:39.69 1:35.26 1:51.73 1:48.36 1:39.32
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 55 1:46.14   1:50.37   1:46.14 1:48.06 1:52.06 1:50.99 1:58.18
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 35 2:01.38     2:04.47 2:01.38
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 12 3:11.13   3:14.96   3:15.35 3:18.41 3:11.13
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 8 2:45.67   2:58.33   3:09.26 2:45.67 3:00.07
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 22 2:42.40   2:55.29   3:00.79 3:02.68 2:42.40
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 8 3:08.14   3:17.96   3:14.41 3:08.14 3:31.32
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 18 4:45.18   4:59.97   4:45.18 4:49.93 5:24.79
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 9 5:04.57   5:19.58   5:11.24 5:42.93 5:04.57
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 26 6:08.18     6:08.18
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 22 24.01   27.72   27.60 24.01 29.26 26.29 31.43
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 18 23.66   28.90   23.66 27.52 25.78 33.40 1:03.43
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 48 20.88   29.18   32.65 30.82 26.75 29.98 20.88
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 5 19.87   23.54   21.33 30.99 24.30 24.98 19.87
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 22 25.79   36.33   25.79 27.05 43.96 40.48 41.45
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 20 24.93   29.23   31.27 26.73 29.69 24.93 42.56
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 99 42.40     DNF 42.40
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 56 44.67     45.68 44.67
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 82 1:00.32     1:00.32 DNF
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 37 1:14.95     1:29.13 1:14.95
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 17 24.77   33.61   45.05 29.80 41.84 29.19 24.77
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 20 1:07.62     DNF 1:07.62
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 14 1:39.30     1:39.30 1:54.19
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 30 1:39.03   1:42.21   1:41.49 1:48.43 1:45.14 1:39.03 1:39.99
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 8 1:29.09   1:44.46   1:51.03 1:51.43 DNF 1:30.92 1:29.09
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 10 1:30.59   1:36.01   1:36.49 1:35.61 1:30.59 1:39.14 1:35.92
Combined First round 9 1:20.58   1:39.26   1:41.56 1:42.64 1:35.88 1:20.58 1:40.33
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 15 1:48.22     1:48.22 2:01.68
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 10 1:21.04   1:30.95   1:28.77 1:21.04 1:25.14 1:52.95 1:38.93
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 49 2:06.87     2:07.61 2:06.87
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 24 2:04.69     2:26.53 2:04.69
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 First round 13 5.25   6.34   6.04 7.78 5.25 7.16 5.81
 LLS II 2019 Second round 17 3.27   7.41   3.27 6.80 7.78 7.64 12.47
First round 16 3.56   6.70   3.56 7.63 6.98 5.48 7.85
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 12 4.12   4.65   4.85 4.75 4.63 4.57 4.12
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 9 3.92   4.77   7.46 4.14 3.92 5.72 4.46
First round 12 4.61   5.93   6.41 5.69 4.61 5.69 7.12
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 11 4.29   5.64   5.53 6.99 10.22 4.40 4.29
First round 6 3.19   4.73   5.68 3.19 3.78 7.53 4.73
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 16 2.99   5.17   5.12 6.46 2.99 3.93 8.54
First round 10 3.83   4.66   3.83 5.82 4.24 3.91 6.49
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 3.75   5.60   3.75 6.57 5.22 5.01 7.23
Second round 5 3.59   4.24   4.56 4.49 3.59 3.66 4.96
First round 6 3.52   4.08   3.52 3.96 3.77 4.52 4.52
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 6 3.36   4.75   3.41 6.24 3.36 5.10 5.73
Second round 6 3.03   4.32   3.92 4.77 6.71 3.03 4.26
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.94   3.67 4.32 3.82 3.37 6.25
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 7 3.52   5.06   6.12 3.52 5.44 3.62 12.08
Combined First round 7 3.60   4.86   5.12 3.89 3.60 6.84 5.57
 LLS VI 2018 Final 4 3.51   3.92   3.51 3.95 4.28 5.71 3.54
Second round 7 4.57   5.04   4.57 7.25 4.83 5.37 4.93
Combined First round 6 3.24   5.26   6.95 4.17 3.24 6.19 5.42
 LLS V 2018 First round 25 4.09   7.56   12.57 5.00 5.11 4.09 DNF
 LLS IV 2018 First round 9 4.05   4.47   4.72 4.38 4.32 5.77 4.05
 LLS III 2018 First round 12 5.14   6.14   5.14 5.89 7.26 6.80 5.73
 LLS II 2018 Final 10 5.95   6.89   6.33 6.69 8.45 7.65 5.95
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 24 3.32   8.57   3.32 10.83 9.06 6.21 10.43
Combined First round 24 5.68   8.94   9.63 7.75 9.45 5.68 11.93
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 69 7.22   9.06   10.20 8.07 7.22 9.02 10.09
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 38 8.21   10.30   8.21 11.20 10.74 8.95 12.23
First round 33 5.27   7.75   7.21 5.27 9.44 11.39 6.60
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 88 14.81     14.81 19.16
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 Final 3 4.12   5.17   5.66 4.47 7.42 5.39 4.12
First round 5 4.76   5.76   4.76 6.78 5.22 5.27 DNF
 LLS II 2019 Final 2 3.40   3.80   5.62 3.59 3.97 3.85 3.40
First round 4 4.38   5.37   4.38 5.30 5.59 5.21 6.85
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 4 4.61   5.17   5.23 5.66 4.62 7.31 4.61
First round 3 3.72   4.31   3.72 5.58 4.95 4.05 3.94
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 6 3.57   4.99   6.77 3.88 6.69 4.41 3.57
Second round 4 3.14   4.05   3.14 3.77 4.14 4.24 5.06
First round 4 2.39   3.48   2.97 5.08 3.17 4.30 2.39
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 4.80   5.90   5.22 4.80 6.88 5.59 7.58
Second round 5 2.21   4.68   2.21 5.42 4.23 6.80 4.39
First round 4 3.90   4.32   5.25 3.90 4.42 4.58 3.95
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 3.76   4.61   3.91 4.46 5.46 3.76 5.73
Second round 8 2.78   4.02   2.78 4.25 3.89 3.92 4.25
First round 4 3.30   3.83   5.05 3.30 3.72 4.17 3.60
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 2.18   4.32   5.60 4.95 4.32 3.70 2.18
Second round 2 3.45   4.46   3.98 5.45 3.45 5.37 4.03
First round 2 3.09   4.16   4.63 3.92 4.23 3.09 4.32
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 3 2.76   3.60   5.07 3.11 2.90 2.76 4.78
Second round 5 3.53   4.26   4.46 5.80 3.81 4.52 3.53
Combined First round 5 4.00   4.90   5.47 5.27 4.80 4.00 4.62
 LLS VI 2018 Final 4 3.75   4.01   3.88 3.99 3.75 4.71 4.15
Combined First round 4 2.51   4.05   5.06 2.51 3.41 4.77 3.97
 LLS V 2018 Final 5 4.06   4.39   4.53 4.51 4.14 4.06 5.12
First round 4 3.78   4.01   3.78 4.39 3.79 9.71 3.86
 LLS IV 2018 Final 3 4.00   5.34   5.54 5.31 4.00 5.93 5.16
First round 4 3.39   4.99   3.39 4.96 DNF 4.59 5.41
 LLS III 2018 Final 3 1.71   4.40   5.03 5.10 3.48 4.68 1.71
First round 2 3.84   5.01   3.84 6.75 4.64 4.55 5.84
 LLS II 2018 Final 6 3.13   6.21   6.07 5.23 3.13 7.33 9.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 7 5.56   5.83   6.62 5.92 5.58 5.98 5.56
Combined First round 6 5.19   5.86   5.59 6.46 5.53 7.79 5.19
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 36 5.15   7.66   6.73 9.37 6.87 11.57 5.15
First round 23 4.31   6.72   6.16 4.31 8.19 6.22 7.77
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Zamość 2019 Combined Final 7 19.97   25.92   19.97 30.45 26.02 43.96 21.29
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 3 13.31   19.61   23.89 18.67 17.24 13.31 22.93
Combined First round 4 15.36   18.42   15.36 28.01 16.90 16.82 21.54
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 6 15.73   20.26   16.94 15.73 17.63 26.21 48.25
Combined First round 4 12.64   16.42   14.73 12.64 16.76 17.78 20.46
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 15 1:36.39   DNF   1:36.39 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 11 25.77   31.31   30.97 25.77 30.66 36.00 32.30
  Project Zamość 2019   (2019-6-29)
Project Zamość 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.60   9.41   10.37 9.72 9.39 9.12 7.60
Second round 1 8.31   9.10   10.27 9.33 8.75 8.31 9.23
First round 1 7.17   8.82   8.10 9.60 8.77 7.17 11.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.27   2.91   5.28 2.27 2.96 3.40 2.38
First round 5 2.38   3.49   3.22 5.08 2.38 4.07 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.46   43.93   43.97 40.46 42.21 1:00.56 45.61
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.25   6.34   6.04 7.78 5.25 7.16 5.81
 Skewb Final 3 4.12   5.17   5.66 4.47 7.42 5.39 4.12
First round 5 4.76   5.76   4.76 6.78 5.22 5.27 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 19.97   25.92   19.97 30.45 26.02 43.96 21.29
  LLS II 2019   (2019-5-18)
LLS II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.93   9.42   10.39 8.54 10.29 7.93 9.42
Second round 1 8.66   9.34   9.29 9.40 11.93 8.66 9.34
First round 1 8.54   9.02   11.92 8.54 9.26 8.56 9.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.81   3.10   2.81 3.48 3.16 3.05 3.10
Second round 3 2.81   3.15   2.81 3.07 3.46 2.92 7.54
First round 12 3.16   4.51   DNF 4.95 4.19 3.16 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.64   35.54   34.48 36.80 33.64 39.94 35.33
Combined First round 2 34.20   37.90   39.79 36.18 43.55 34.20 37.72
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.27   7.41   3.27 6.80 7.78 7.64 12.47
First round 16 3.56   6.70   3.56 7.63 6.98 5.48 7.85
 Skewb Final 2 3.40   3.80   5.62 3.59 3.97 3.85 3.40
First round 4 4.38   5.37   4.38 5.30 5.59 5.21 6.85
  Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-3-16)
Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 6.84   10.45   10.23 11.29 9.91 11.20 6.84
Second round 4 8.36   8.50   8.36 10.60 8.52 8.53 8.45
First round 6 8.22   9.86   9.99 12.48 10.83 8.22 8.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.78   3.13   1.78 2.60 4.82 2.11 4.69
First round 7 2.61   3.60   3.59 5.00 2.62 2.61 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 30.95   47.61   30.95 48.59 44.83 49.41 51.05
Combined First round 7 38.27   41.79   45.29 38.75 38.27 49.62 41.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.01   27.72   27.60 24.01 29.26 26.29 31.43
 Pyraminx First round 12 4.12   4.65   4.85 4.75 4.63 4.57 4.12
 Skewb Final 4 4.61   5.17   5.23 5.66 4.62 7.31 4.61
First round 3 3.72   4.31   3.72 5.58 4.95 4.05 3.94
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.92   10.09   9.91 8.92 10.95 9.40 12.94
Second round 2 7.51   8.37   8.41 11.03 7.51 8.62 8.09
First round 6 6.76   9.54   6.76 7.64 11.57 9.40 13.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.12   2.67   2.12 3.11 2.70 5.47 2.21
Second round 1 2.17   2.41   2.23 2.19 10.78 2.17 2.80
First round 5 1.84   2.95   3.40 2.34 1.84 5.96 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 33.41   42.65   40.93 53.31 33.41 41.31 45.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.15   1:30.55   1:29.69 1:32.51 1:29.44 1:25.15 1:34.89
Combined First round 8 1:13.47   1:22.51   1:16.21 1:38.35 1:25.05 1:13.47 1:26.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:11.13   3:14.96   3:15.35 3:18.41 3:11.13
 Pyraminx Second round 9 3.92   4.77   7.46 4.14 3.92 5.72 4.46
First round 12 4.61   5.93   6.41 5.69 4.61 5.69 7.12
 Skewb Final 6 3.57   4.99   6.77 3.88 6.69 4.41 3.57
Second round 4 3.14   4.05   3.14 3.77 4.14 4.24 5.06
First round 4 2.39   3.48   2.97 5.08 3.17 4.30 2.39
 Square-1 Final 3 13.31   19.61   23.89 18.67 17.24 13.31 22.93
Combined First round 4 15.36   18.42   15.36 28.01 16.90 16.82 21.54
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.66   9.25   8.74 10.67 8.66 8.83 10.17
Second round 3 8.43   9.00   10.86 9.55 8.43 8.98 8.46
First round 6 8.49   9.42   9.83 8.49 13.82 9.26 9.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.26   2.63   2.77 4.03 2.40 2.73 2.26
Second round 3 1.63   2.70   3.08 3.15 1.63 1.88 DNF
First round 3 0.85   3.09   0.85 2.67 3.90 6.51 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.70   39.76   40.80 33.70 39.18 39.86 40.23
Combined First round 8 37.44   40.57   37.95 39.99 37.44 48.91 43.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:45.67   2:58.33   3:09.26 2:45.67 3:00.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.66   28.90   23.66 27.52 25.78 33.40 1:03.43
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:39.30     1:39.30 1:54.19
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.29   5.64   5.53 6.99 10.22 4.40 4.29
First round 6 3.19   4.73   5.68 3.19 3.78 7.53 4.73
 Skewb Final 4 4.80   5.90   5.22 4.80 6.88 5.59 7.58
Second round 5 2.21   4.68   2.21 5.42 4.23 6.80 4.39
First round 4 3.90   4.32   5.25 3.90 4.42 4.58 3.95
 Square-1 Final 6 15.73   20.26   16.94 15.73 17.63 26.21 48.25
Combined First round 4 12.64   16.42   14.73 12.64 16.76 17.78 20.46
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.95   9.47   9.03 10.28 9.10 7.95 16.23
First round 23 8.18   10.37   10.82 8.74 12.55 11.55 8.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.31   2.99   3.37 5.24 2.31 2.40 3.21
Second round 2 1.87   2.25   1.87 2.15 3.36 2.60 2.00
First round 11 2.09   2.74   3.50 2.41 5.43 2.31 2.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 13 35.28   37.54   37.92 36.46 38.23 35.28 39.00
 6x6x6 Cube Final 22 2:42.40   2:55.29   3:00.79 3:02.68 2:42.40
 7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:45.18   4:59.97   4:45.18 4:49.93 5:24.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 20.88   29.18   32.65 30.82 26.75 29.98 20.88
 Megaminx First round 30 1:39.03   1:42.21   1:41.49 1:48.43 1:45.14 1:39.03 1:39.99
 Pyraminx Second round 16 2.99   5.17   5.12 6.46 2.99 3.93 8.54
First round 10 3.83   4.66   3.83 5.82 4.24 3.91 6.49
 Skewb Final 8 3.76   4.61   3.91 4.46 5.46 3.76 5.73
Second round 8 2.78   4.02   2.78 4.25 3.89 3.92 4.25
First round 4 3.30   3.83   5.05 3.30 3.72 4.17 3.60
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.80   10.20   9.80 9.83 11.64 10.20 10.57
Second round 3 9.87   10.59   10.43 10.98 9.87 11.04 10.36
First round 1 7.86   8.92   7.86 9.17 12.62 8.40 9.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.04   2.91   3.33 2.37 3.02 2.04 4.72
Second round 3 2.38   3.10   2.66 2.90 5.18 2.38 3.74
First round 2 1.53   2.61   5.02 3.44 1.53 2.39 1.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.48   40.82   42.44 39.59 41.56 41.31 38.48
Second round 1 34.00   35.34   36.40 34.88 34.00 34.74 48.05
First round 2 35.49   37.81   35.61 44.98 41.37 35.49 36.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 5 19.87   23.54   21.33 30.99 24.30 24.98 19.87
 Rubik's Clock First round 17 24.77   33.61   45.05 29.80 41.84 29.19 24.77
 Megaminx First round 8 1:29.09   1:44.46   1:51.03 1:51.43 DNF 1:30.92 1:29.09
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.75   5.60   3.75 6.57 5.22 5.01 7.23
Second round 5 3.59   4.24   4.56 4.49 3.59 3.66 4.96
First round 6 3.52   4.08   3.52 3.96 3.77 4.52 4.52
 Skewb Final 4 2.18   4.32   5.60 4.95 4.32 3.70 2.18
Second round 2 3.45   4.46   3.98 5.45 3.45 5.37 4.03
First round 2 3.09   4.16   4.63 3.92 4.23 3.09 4.32
 Square-1 First round 15 1:36.39   DNF   1:36.39 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.91   10.63   11.13 9.91 11.22 9.94 10.81
Second round 6 9.76   10.47   10.72 9.94 9.76 11.85 10.76
First round 4 9.28   9.76   10.06 9.84 11.85 9.39 9.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.06   7.02   2.06 DNF 2.96 3.95 14.15
Second round 2 1.91   2.55   2.99 1.91 3.14 2.27 2.39
Combined First round 8 2.65   4.26   DNF 2.65 3.36 5.35 4.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.14   37.05   36.14 37.08 40.21 37.31 36.76
Second round 2 34.21   36.63   34.21 41.20 37.81 36.07 36.02
Combined First round 6 32.85   41.63   DNF 32.85 38.78 38.61 47.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.79   36.33   25.79 27.05 43.96 40.48 41.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 1:07.62     DNF 1:07.62
 Megaminx Second round 10 1:30.59   1:36.01   1:36.49 1:35.61 1:30.59 1:39.14 1:35.92
Combined First round 9 1:20.58   1:39.26   1:41.56 1:42.64 1:35.88 1:20.58 1:40.33
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.36   4.75   3.41 6.24 3.36 5.10 5.73
Second round 6 3.03   4.32   3.92 4.77 6.71 3.03 4.26
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.94   3.67 4.32 3.82 3.37 6.25
 Skewb Final 3 2.76   3.60   5.07 3.11 2.90 2.76 4.78
Second round 5 3.53   4.26   4.46 5.80 3.81 4.52 3.53
Combined First round 5 4.00   4.90   5.47 5.27 4.80 4.00 4.62
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.89   10.70   9.83 8.89 10.76 11.95 11.50
Second round 3 8.77   9.91   9.67 12.54 9.56 8.77 10.50
First round 5 9.18   10.67   9.68 11.52 10.80 9.18 11.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.01   3.15   DNF 2.16 4.44 2.01 2.85
Combined First round 3 1.35   2.49   2.60 4.04 2.97 1.90 1.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.83   39.19   43.00 32.83 33.52 46.03 41.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 24.93   29.23   31.27 26.73 29.69 24.93 42.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:48.22     1:48.22 2:01.68
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.52   5.06   6.12 3.52 5.44 3.62 12.08
Combined First round 7 3.60   4.86   5.12 3.89 3.60 6.84 5.57
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.59   10.19   10.62 11.32 8.59 11.74 8.64
Second round 5 9.13   9.92   11.46 9.13 10.57 9.51 9.69
First round 2 7.17   9.15   8.33 9.45 9.68 7.17 12.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.00   DNF   2.81 DNF DNF 2.73 2.00
Combined First round 3 2.06   2.55   3.12 2.28 2.06 5.31 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.46   36.35   34.95 38.67 35.61 34.46 38.49
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.51   3.92   3.51 3.95 4.28 5.71 3.54
Second round 7 4.57   5.04   4.57 7.25 4.83 5.37 4.93
Combined First round 6 3.24   5.26   6.95 4.17 3.24 6.19 5.42
 Skewb Final 4 3.75   4.01   3.88 3.99 3.75 4.71 4.15
Combined First round 4 2.51   4.05   5.06 2.51 3.41 4.77 3.97
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.79   10.02   10.33 9.60 DNF 7.79 10.13
First round 5 8.68   9.89   13.18 8.94 11.12 8.68 9.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.69   3.26   2.62 3.53 3.64 3.64 1.69
First round 3 1.85   2.66   1.85 2.87 2.95 2.16 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 33.37   39.42   39.73 47.64 41.52 37.01 33.37
 Pyraminx First round 25 4.09   7.56   12.57 5.00 5.11 4.09 DNF
 Skewb Final 5 4.06   4.39   4.53 4.51 4.14 4.06 5.12
First round 4 3.78   4.01   3.78 4.39 3.79 9.71 3.86
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.10   10.07   14.51 10.65 9.25 10.32 9.10
First round 6 9.79   11.12   9.79 10.38 11.37 11.62 15.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.37   2.36 1.69 4.17 2.26 2.48
First round 3 2.20   2.96   2.69 2.20 3.03 4.92 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.24   37.13   33.77 45.30 35.13 33.24 42.48
 Pyraminx First round 9 4.05   4.47   4.72 4.38 4.32 5.77 4.05
 Skewb Final 3 4.00   5.34   5.54 5.31 4.00 5.93 5.16
First round 4 3.39   4.99   3.39 4.96 DNF 4.59 5.41
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.28   9.82   9.67 10.34 9.28 10.76 9.45
First round 2 8.11   9.15   9.33 10.49 9.30 8.81 8.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.68   2.94   2.96 2.92 2.68 2.94 3.80
First round 4 2.56   3.51   2.56 4.20 4.15 3.63 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 34.58   39.52   42.60 38.81 42.28 34.58 37.48
 Pyraminx First round 12 5.14   6.14   5.14 5.89 7.26 6.80 5.73
 Skewb Final 3 1.71   4.40   5.03 5.10 3.48 4.68 1.71
First round 2 3.84   5.01   3.84 6.75 4.64 4.55 5.84
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 10 10.23   12.45   10.23 11.74 14.41 12.09 13.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28   3.50   3.83 DNF 3.33 3.35 3.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.47   37.89   37.14 40.13 39.81 36.71 35.47
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.95   6.89   6.33 6.69 8.45 7.65 5.95
 Skewb Final 6 3.13   6.21   6.07 5.23 3.13 7.33 9.05
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.57   11.18   9.82 11.34 9.57 12.38 12.88
Second round 8 8.49   10.11   8.49 10.91 13.82 9.63 9.78
First round 14 11.29   12.05   11.53 13.56 12.42 11.29 12.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.64   4.18   3.64 4.70 5.81 4.03 3.80
Combined First round 11 3.53   3.95   6.11 4.14 3.63 3.53 4.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.26   1:42.46   1:39.69 1:35.26 1:51.73 1:48.36 1:39.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:08.14   3:17.96   3:14.41 3:08.14 3:31.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:04.57   5:19.58   5:11.24 5:42.93 5:04.57
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:21.04   1:30.95   1:28.77 1:21.04 1:25.14 1:52.95 1:38.93
 Pyraminx Second round 24 3.32   8.57   3.32 10.83 9.06 6.21 10.43
Combined First round 24 5.68   8.94   9.63 7.75 9.45 5.68 11.93
 Skewb Second round 7 5.56   5.83   6.62 5.92 5.58 5.98 5.56
Combined First round 6 5.19   5.86   5.59 6.46 5.53 7.79 5.19
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.22   13.10   12.83 12.33 17.18 14.13 12.22
First round 39 9.74   12.01   9.74 12.15 11.82 12.05 13.63
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.41   3.71   3.44 3.41 3.77 4.97 3.93
First round 33 2.98   3.96   4.02 3.82 4.27 4.05 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 46.12   51.84   56.96 48.09 50.46 DNF 46.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:46.14   1:50.37   1:46.14 1:48.06 1:52.06 1:50.99 1:58.18
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 6:08.18     6:08.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 99 42.40     DNF 42.40
 Megaminx Combined First round 49 2:06.87     2:07.61 2:06.87
 Pyraminx First round 69 7.22   9.06   10.20 8.07 7.22 9.02 10.09
 Skewb Second round 36 5.15   7.66   6.73 9.37 6.87 11.57 5.15
First round 23 4.31   6.72   6.16 4.31 8.19 6.22 7.77
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.84   13.05   12.97 10.84 14.00 12.30 13.89
First round 35 11.86   12.77   12.23 15.45 13.67 11.86 12.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.96   4.21   4.01 4.13 3.96 4.85 4.49
First round 32 3.54   4.26   3.54 4.65 4.38 3.76 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 46.86   53.15   57.15 51.41 46.86 55.86 52.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:01.38     2:04.47 2:01.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 44.67     45.68 44.67
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:04.69     2:26.53 2:04.69
 Pyraminx Second round 38 8.21   10.30   8.21 11.20 10.74 8.95 12.23
First round 33 5.27   7.75   7.21 5.27 9.44 11.39 6.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 25.77   31.31   30.97 25.77 30.66 36.00 32.30
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 108 21.30   26.64   26.75 30.76 22.41 21.30 32.43
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 5.97   7.46   5.97 16.96 7.20 8.04 7.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 98 2:06.94     2:06.94 2:07.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 82 1:00.32     1:00.32 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 88 14.81     14.81 19.16
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.81   DNF   32.78 DNF DNF 30.80 18.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.64   8.50   3.64 10.21 9.44 13.68 5.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:14.95     1:29.13 1:14.95