Mateusz Szwugier

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014SZWU01  Poland Male 45 1 3 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 98 719 2425 8.42 10.70 2960 851 109
 2x2x2 Cube 91 726 2044 1.83 3.31 1918 632 84
 4x4x4 Cube 328 3154 11870 56.61 1:10.14 14030 3714 358
 5x5x5 Cube 451 4090 13726 2:43.37

 6x6x6 Cube 271 2434 7311 8:25.81

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 89 674 2041 2:11.08 2:43.74 1089 396 43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 50 357 753 30 35.67 683 300 44 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 305 2665 10621 23.96 32.99 13573 3301 367
 3x3x3 With Feet 72 684 2228 2:55.95 3:18.70 1860 549 55
 Pyraminx 16 58 145 1.81 3.02 133 47 14 1 2 3
 Skewb 72 398 1132 3.02 5.46 1470 493 83
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 76 636 1564 2/2 18:33

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 34 9.21   14.16   13.90 9.21 13.08 15.50 16.51
First round 36 12.00   13.17   12.00 13.66 12.94 12.90 13.93
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 39 12.93   14.93   12.93 15.53 17.70 14.48 14.77
First round 23 11.08   12.28   11.97 15.49 12.31 12.55 11.08
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 59 10.53   12.86   13.63 13.57 10.53 12.72 12.28
First round 74 11.55   14.49   14.60 16.33 15.56 13.30 11.55
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 49 10.18   15.50   14.27 19.18 13.13 19.10 10.18
First round 40 11.47   13.45   13.50 12.15 14.71 17.68 11.47
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 25 12.51   13.55   16.10 12.51 13.66 13.71 13.27
First round 19 11.39   12.01   12.39 11.90 15.08 11.39 11.75
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 41 12.72   14.25   13.01 14.58 32.93 12.72 15.16
First round 7 10.61   10.70   10.65 10.61 13.68 10.64 10.82
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Second round 23 10.81   13.39   16.09 15.40 12.63 12.14 10.81
First round 21 12.42   13.14   13.29 12.42 13.52 12.60 15.05
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 38 11.53   13.47   15.80 11.53 12.75 14.76 12.91
First round 42 10.42   13.46   10.42 12.11 15.08 13.77 14.51
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 33 11.57   12.62   14.60 11.57 13.09 11.95 12.81
First round 49 11.35   13.25   12.83 11.35 DNF 14.09 12.82
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 36 11.91   17.25   21.88 29.06 13.33 11.91 16.53
First round 25 11.86   13.76   11.86 14.29 14.58 13.43 13.55
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 29 12.79   13.66   13.48 13.97 12.79 14.99 13.52
First round 37 11.86   15.26   14.68 17.22 11.86 13.87 18.45
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 19 10.63   13.24   10.63 13.79 16.19 12.76 13.17
Combined First round 30 13.76   15.59   15.82 DNF 17.07 13.87 13.76
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 26 10.23   12.04   12.20 11.91 12.01 10.23 DNF
Combined First round 36 12.76   14.15   12.76 DNF 13.97 14.76 13.72
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 34 12.32   13.51   12.32 13.03 12.99 14.50 14.94
Combined First round 41 13.98   15.79   14.82 18.13 13.98 17.07 15.48
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Second round 14 11.14   13.91   14.21 15.39 13.36 14.15 11.14
First round 13 10.45   12.98   10.45 13.26 13.15 12.94 12.84
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 13 9.72   12.76   12.25 11.21 9.72 14.82 16.44
First round 16 12.08   12.76   13.96 13.86 12.12 12.08 12.31
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 26 8.42   13.34   13.45 15.63 13.86 12.71 8.42
First round 31 12.78   13.61   12.78 13.37 13.46 14.67 14.01
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 34 11.02   13.17   11.14 14.72 15.34 11.02 13.66
First round 36 12.28   13.94   12.28 13.76 15.28 13.35 14.70
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 23 12.17   14.32   13.21 14.03 12.17 24.82 15.73
First round 23 13.40   14.27   14.57 14.62 13.40 13.62 15.34
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 21 11.36   12.37   12.26 14.13 11.36 12.05 12.81
First round 27 9.78   13.93   14.64 13.97 14.91 13.17 9.78
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 22 11.47   14.33   16.07 11.47 14.82 14.58 13.58
First round 24 12.13   14.27   14.55 23.73 12.13 14.71 13.55
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 28 13.32   16.27   14.57 16.92 13.32 17.33 17.96
First round 24 12.11   14.92   12.38 12.11 14.89 17.50 31.51
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 22 10.07   12.66   16.34 10.07 10.63 11.81 15.55
First round 25 12.34   13.60   DNF 12.34 12.38 14.36 14.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 66 11.92   15.54   17.36 15.71 16.92 11.92 13.98
Second round 65 13.31   15.26   15.86 13.31 15.10 15.46 15.23
First round 66 12.42   14.77   14.68 16.03 12.42 14.48 15.15
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 22 12.87   14.69   13.37 14.36 18.31 12.87 16.35
First round 29 13.95   16.63   16.02 DNF 15.38 13.95 18.49
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 46 10.55   16.20   15.77 16.38 16.45 10.55 18.88
First round 41 15.05   15.63   16.09 15.89 15.05 15.73 15.26
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 31 13.83   14.77   16.44 13.83 30.02 13.89 13.97
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 21 12.37   13.17   12.84 12.40 12.37 16.70 14.27
First round 27 12.17   14.38   13.57 16.34 14.19 12.17 15.38
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 40 13.18   15.70   16.70 13.48 13.18 16.93 18.87
First round 34 11.20   14.35   17.56 11.20 14.70 13.76 14.58
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Second round 24 14.60   17.30   16.05 18.69 17.15 14.60 29.11
First round 21 13.36   15.00   16.80 13.36 15.40 13.64 15.95
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 38 13.75   16.14   16.03 15.59 26.92 13.75 16.81
First round 34 13.53   14.76   15.39 17.05 15.04 13.84 13.53
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 52 14.32   14.97   14.70 14.32 15.76 14.44 18.45
Second round 54 13.08   14.82   13.83 14.58 18.37 16.05 13.08
First round 73 15.13   17.21   20.26 15.13 15.41 16.02 20.19
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 81 13.33   15.85   15.63 13.33 15.15 17.71 16.76
First round 83 13.46   16.09   17.34 15.37 13.46 28.18 15.55
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 52 14.40   16.95   18.59 16.04 18.04 16.76 14.40
First round 36 11.68   15.11   15.63 16.07 11.68 15.46 14.23
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 49 15.03   16.62   16.12 17.22 16.52 17.89 15.03
First round 52 13.16   16.97   16.98 16.11 13.16 23.65 17.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 46 13.69   16.65   16.39 17.98 17.25 16.32 13.69
Second round 49 15.87   17.14   16.28 15.87 19.09 19.48 16.04
First round 43 14.81   15.51   23.83 15.43 15.02 14.81 16.09
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 32 14.44   15.84   14.95 17.65 15.74 14.44 16.82
First round 41 12.61   17.51   12.61 16.40 18.24 17.88 20.90
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 First round 60 15.79   16.98   16.98 16.99 19.19 15.79 16.97
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 63 13.83   18.51   DNF 17.44 21.83 16.26 13.83
Second round 76 17.68   19.43   18.80 20.02 21.91 19.46 17.68
First round 74 17.15   19.45   18.89 17.15 21.04 18.42 DNF
 Art Rubik 2014 Second round 29 16.92   18.94   19.00 20.08 17.75 16.92 22.51
First round 27 18.50   19.52   19.77 18.87 23.61 19.91 18.50
 Poznan Open 2014 First round 51 17.71   25.75   32.57 21.70 34.05 17.71 22.98
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 34 3.19   4.75   3.88 5.50 6.03 4.86 3.19
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 26 4.05   5.01   4.05 7.54 5.01 4.65 5.36
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 32 2.92   4.14   6.47 3.81 2.92 4.64 3.98
First round 40 3.80   4.50   5.52 5.04 4.50 3.80 3.96
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 31 3.00   4.74   3.00 5.60 4.07 4.56 6.55
First round 19 3.74   3.96   6.02 3.78 3.91 3.74 4.18
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 10 3.07   3.80   3.82 4.00 3.88 3.07 3.69
First round 15 4.13   4.47   4.19 4.13 6.75 4.70 4.53
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 13 3.28   4.02   3.28 3.76 6.15 4.00 4.31
First round 20 3.62   4.21   3.62 6.45 5.22 3.70 3.71
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 10 3.50   4.07   3.50 4.04 3.74 6.27 4.43
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 20 3.82   4.64   4.63 3.82 4.65 5.43 4.65
First round 18 2.39   4.20   4.24 4.01 4.35 6.69 2.39
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 38 2.64   4.59   7.02 2.91 2.64 3.84 DNF
First round 49 3.35   5.09   4.65 4.25 6.36 3.35 8.05
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 12 3.51   4.66   3.51 4.41 4.28 5.83 5.29
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 36 3.99   4.75   4.22 4.95 3.99 5.86 5.08
First round 28 3.66   3.99   11.24 3.66 3.94 4.32 3.71
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 19 3.33   4.50   6.93 4.98 3.33 4.22 4.30
First round 10 1.83   3.53   3.30 3.93 1.83 4.85 3.37
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 8 2.62   4.12   5.07 4.43 4.28 2.62 3.66
Second round 10 2.42   4.15   6.11 4.08 4.79 3.59 2.42
Combined First round 10 3.24   4.13   3.77 4.42 4.19 6.95 3.24
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 34 3.75   5.52   3.89 3.75 52.15 6.60 6.08
Combined First round 15 3.68   3.97   4.13 4.12 4.11 3.68 3.68
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 22 4.28   6.16   7.67 8.25 5.73 4.28 5.09
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 15 2.51   4.43   4.32 4.79 5.84 2.51 4.17
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 26 3.87   4.76   4.97 4.91 3.87 4.40 5.96
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 18 3.62   4.17   5.20 3.93 4.19 4.39 3.62
Combined First round 38 3.82   4.80   4.98 4.48 3.82 5.96 4.95
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 14 4.08   4.86   5.75 4.08 4.50 4.32 8.42
Combined First round 13 2.96   4.36   4.44 2.96 DNF 4.37 4.27
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 57 8.14     8.14 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 36 5.34   7.41   7.78 5.34 6.19 DNF 8.25
Combined First round 10 2.70   4.43   4.31 4.97 2.70 4.83 4.16
 KKR Open 2017 Final 7 2.55   4.12   2.55 4.40 8.36 3.41 4.54
Combined First round 8 3.04   3.92   5.62 3.29 4.19 3.04 4.28
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 13 3.82   4.76   5.89 6.81 3.82 3.98 4.40
Second round 14 4.51   4.89   4.51 4.77 DNF 5.24 4.66
Combined First round 25 4.34   5.30   5.20 4.34 4.65 6.06 9.18
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 24 3.72   4.39   4.01 4.65 3.72 6.78 4.51
First round 54 3.93   5.42   4.93 6.94 6.93 4.41 3.93
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 7 3.75   4.84   4.58 4.30 3.75 7.82 5.64
Second round 7 3.50   4.07   3.91 4.23 4.06 4.90 3.50
Combined First round 5 2.67   3.31   4.23 3.30 2.67 3.01 3.61
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 43 4.58   7.46   4.58 7.31 7.61 7.45 26.78
Combined First round 12 2.37   4.03   2.37 3.24 5.54 4.46 4.38
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 26 4.63   5.72   4.63 4.99 6.80 5.36 8.35
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 13 3.65   4.55   5.29 4.12 5.38 4.25 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.42   4.98   5.17 3.84 3.42 6.14 5.93
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 24 3.99   4.94   4.89 5.46 3.99 4.48 6.06
First round 16 3.93   4.52   4.85 5.40 4.54 4.16 3.93
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 15 3.93   5.03   5.62 10.07 5.01 3.93 4.46
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 21 2.98   4.72   4.82 6.89 5.41 2.98 3.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 37 3.95   4.89   4.76 4.65 5.25 3.95 5.69
First round 49 4.55   5.03   5.43 5.02 7.26 4.65 4.55
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 60 3.90   6.87   5.42 7.14 3.90 8.04 20.53
Second round 44 3.06   4.93   6.47 3.06 6.23 4.27 4.29
Combined First round 50 5.27   5.45   5.51 5.27 6.17 5.49 5.36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 27 3.59   4.49   5.23 3.59 4.22 4.78 4.46
Combined First round 17 2.96   4.05   4.69 4.31 3.76 2.96 4.09
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 40 4.44   5.74   5.25 6.24 8.47 5.73 4.44
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 28 3.99   4.84   4.11 4.79 6.13 3.99 5.63
Combined First round 33 4.17   5.17   4.17 4.26 4.97 6.29 7.41
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 30 4.12   5.94   4.92 7.27 4.12 7.53 5.62
Combined First round 29 4.91   6.10   7.01 7.32 5.00 6.30 4.91
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 53 4.61   5.66   5.23 4.61 6.65 5.60 6.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 62 2.45   6.18   2.45 5.65 6.11 6.90 6.79
Combined First round 49 5.05   5.70   8.19 6.00 5.05 5.97 5.13
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined First round 20 4.10   6.20   7.36 4.10 6.34 4.91 7.35
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 21 4.33   5.69   4.33 4.50 9.62 5.86 6.71
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 59 1:14.95     1:14.95 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 59 1:13.50     1:24.96 1:13.50
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 27 1:08.24     1:20.70 1:08.24
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 28 1:07.59     1:21.34 1:07.59
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 54 1:14.23     1:23.04 1:14.23
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 77 1:14.15     1:21.91 1:14.15
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 38 1:03.12     1:03.12 1:39.29
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 18 59.43     2:01.56 59.43
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 19 56.61     1:16.18 56.61
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 41 1:13.14     1:28.32 1:13.14
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 45 1:09.21     1:09.21 1:19.48
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 24 1:12.15     1:12.15 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 37 1:07.73     1:15.26 1:07.73
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 24 1:03.08   1:10.14   1:03.08 1:19.08 1:05.91 1:25.03 1:05.43
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 27 1:12.57     1:16.12 1:12.57
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 29 1:03.86     1:19.75 1:03.86
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 85 1:40.90     2:08.87 1:40.90
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 37 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:09.31
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 30 1:11.31   1:16.31   1:24.09 1:11.98 1:14.84 1:22.11 1:11.31
First round 31 1:12.93   1:20.67   1:34.59 1:14.86 1:12.93 1:16.74 1:30.40
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 29 1:22.04     1:24.98 1:22.04
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 43 1:17.54     1:17.54 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 86 1:38.74     1:38.74 1:54.89
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 78 1:17.89     1:34.11 1:17.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 43 1:06.45   1:19.20   1:06.45 1:28.82 DNF 1:10.47 1:18.32
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 50 1:13.32     1:15.40 1:13.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 52 1:12.57     1:12.57 1:14.73
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 34 1:23.42     1:23.42 1:24.75
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 54 1:13.50     1:13.50 1:19.59
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 75 1:38.63     2:43.26 1:38.63
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 31 2:11.89     2:11.89 2:55.04
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 78 3:25.62     3:25.62 3:58.48
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 37 2:43.37     2:43.37 3:26.87
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 46 2:54.94     2:54.94 3:14.33
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 34 4:39.14     5:09.92 4:39.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 61 3:06.36     3:31.59 3:06.36
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 71 3:38.03     3:38.03 3:48.18
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 50 3:36.54     3:36.54 3:53.75
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 57 3:47.81     DNF 3:47.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 52 4:18.25     4:41.86 4:18.25
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 52 3:35.79     4:23.07 3:35.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 58 4:33.00     5:53.40 4:33.00
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 24 8:25.81     8:25.81
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 41 9:09.62     9:09.62
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 12 2:44.53   DNF   2:44.53 DNF DNF
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 15 2:42.84   DNF   DNF 2:42.84 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 14 3:22.66   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.66
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Second round 9 2:35.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.33
First round 12 2:38.60   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.60
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:14.91   DNF   2:14.91 DNF 3:30.73
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 8 2:32.58   DNF   2:32.58 DNF DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 12 2:11.08   2:43.74   2:11.08 2:57.13 3:03.01
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 15 3:16.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:16.48
 Polish Open 2018 First round 17 3:24.24   DNF   DNF 3:45.54 3:24.24
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 First round 11 2:48.58   DNF   DNF 2:58.58 2:48.58
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 8 3:15.05   DNF   3:15.05 DNF DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 2:22.78   DNF   2:22.78 DNF DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 2:40.45   DNF   DNF 2:40.45 2:50.33
First round 11 3:09.77   DNF   3:09.77 DNF DNS
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 9 3:02.83   DNF   DNF 3:02.83 DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 15 3:34.54   DNF   DNF 3:34.54 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 6 2:32.90   DNF   2:32.90 2:41.09 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 26 3:43.82   DNF   3:43.82 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 17 3:25.36   DNF   DNF 3:25.36 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 11 50     50
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 28 37   DNF   40 DNF 37
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 26 38   DNF   38 46 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 34     34
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 38     38
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 37 53   DNF   DNF 53 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 16 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 30     30
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 33   35.67   33 36 38
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 15 44   DNF   44 DNF DNS
 KKR Open 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 16 47     47
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 30 45   DNF   55 45 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 7 51     51
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 48 34.35     34.35 34.57
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 33 35.61     53.10 35.61
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 50 38.57     55.72 38.57
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 25 36.54     36.54 51.58
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 24 38.97     38.97 58.85
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 22 29.51   35.18   39.36 34.96 41.04 31.22 29.51
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 42 32.17     35.92 32.17
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 36 29.67   42.45   29.67 46.47 44.00 36.88 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 16 28.75   32.99   31.00 28.75 36.30 31.67 1:04.29
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 24 37.36     37.36 1:14.62
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 36 41.11     1:18.13 41.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 45 36.83     1:14.54 36.83
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 24 40.33     48.75 40.33
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 35 35.76     35.76 41.76
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 27 23.96   35.52   35.89 23.96 36.77 45.06 33.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 63 31.46   40.40   45.22 37.71 31.46 45.70 38.28
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 20 34.15   38.98   34.15 49.38 39.65 36.36 40.94
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 36 30.59   34.75   36.19 34.71 33.35 1:30.56 30.59
Combined First round 36 24.68   35.86   1:15.88 25.60 49.33 32.64 24.68
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 30 37.10     38.49 37.10
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 26 38.25     38.25 43.42
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 33 28.81   42.14   42.44 28.81 47.56 42.16 41.82
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 75 36.91   46.69   41.55 55.18 48.82 36.91 49.69
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 72 48.53     48.53 53.04
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 64 53.70     53.70 53.93
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 71 1:08.52     1:08.52 1:10.24
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 67 1:03.03     1:03.03 1:07.92
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 39 1:06.07     1:21.44 1:06.07
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 85 1:07.28     1:40.47 1:07.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 96 1:22.66     1:22.66 1:39.07
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 33 1:24.54     1:24.54 3:25.64
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 10 3:30.33     3:30.33
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 8 3:08.58     3:08.58
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 11 2:55.95   3:18.70   3:11.47 2:55.95 3:48.69
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 17 3:34.88     3:34.88
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 10 3:54.10     3:54.10
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 10 5:26.55     5:26.55
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 8 5:56.43     5:56.43
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 2.78   4.04   4.11 2.78 3.48 5.26 4.53
First round 6 2.95   3.57   2.95 6.23 3.20 4.07 3.44
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 4 2.64   3.55   2.93 4.52 3.95 3.76 2.64
Second round 4 2.31   3.08   2.42 3.69 3.14 2.31 5.42
First round 3 1.81   3.67   2.59 6.51 5.03 1.81 3.40
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 12 2.54   5.03   2.54 DNF 7.64 3.65 3.79
Second round 9 2.66   3.44   4.79 3.78 2.66 3.50 3.05
First round 20 3.66   5.06   5.34 5.48 6.65 4.37 3.66
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Second round 10 3.28   4.00   3.28 3.45 3.65 4.91 7.03
First round 7 2.70   4.03   4.79 7.05 3.73 3.56 2.70
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 3 2.61   3.63   2.61 3.82 3.37 3.71 4.15
Second round 3 2.85   3.43   5.02 2.85 3.63 2.96 3.69
First round 7 2.60   4.13   3.01 2.60 5.13 4.25 5.47
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 3 2.50   3.02   2.50 2.82 4.00 2.95 3.29
Second round 7 2.30   4.00   6.10 4.44 4.31 3.26 2.30
First round 6 3.43   4.67   3.43 5.71 5.67 4.16 4.19
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 10 1.93   5.04   5.77 6.12 1.93 5.08 4.26
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 13 3.57   5.27   3.57 5.78 4.97 DNF 5.05
First round 6 2.87   3.90   4.17 4.41 3.46 4.08 2.87
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 2.93   4.38   5.11 4.31 2.93 3.75 5.09
Second round 10 2.12   4.13   5.44 4.49 2.12 4.37 3.54
First round 10 3.15   3.94   4.50 3.66 3.65 5.43 3.15
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 7 3.07   5.35   5.97 5.26 3.07 6.29 4.83
First round 6 3.67   4.67   5.23 8.13 3.72 3.67 5.05
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 17 3.80   5.19   4.51 6.66 3.80 6.25 4.82
First round 8 3.27   4.19   4.56 6.84 3.86 3.27 4.15
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 3 3.31   3.81   3.69 3.70 3.31 5.34 4.04
Second round 9 3.76   4.32   3.80 5.49 5.38 3.76 3.78
First round 5 4.09   4.70   8.05 4.09 4.60 4.22 5.28
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 4 3.58   3.91   3.58 4.05 4.40 3.79 3.90
Second round 4 3.03   3.76   3.32 4.46 3.03 3.51 4.48
Combined First round 5 2.80   4.74   3.91 5.37 5.44 4.94 2.80
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 8 3.53   4.61   3.53 6.57 6.66 3.58 3.68
Second round 10 3.32   5.53   6.35 5.85 4.38 3.32 DNF
Combined First round 11 3.03   4.77   6.43 3.99 4.12 6.21 3.03
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 2.81   4.19   2.81 4.33 3.48 4.76 6.15
Combined First round 3 2.45   5.03   6.80 2.45 7.11 3.08 5.21
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 1 3.02   3.60   3.02 3.30 4.60 3.69 3.80
Combined First round 3 3.55   4.35   3.71 4.74 3.55 4.61 5.00
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 4.62   5.04   4.91 5.27 4.62 7.29 4.93
Combined First round 7 2.59   4.46   DNF 4.33 2.59 4.28 4.77
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 3.34   4.74   4.21 5.77 DNF 4.24 3.34
Second round 5 2.92   3.91   6.04 3.53 3.76 2.92 4.45
Combined First round 11 3.97   5.40   3.97 5.47 5.98 6.80 4.76
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 3.51   4.50   5.55 4.34 4.88 3.51 4.28
Combined First round 3 3.37   4.06   4.62 5.81 3.94 3.37 3.62
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 10 3.63   4.68   5.71 5.76 3.63 4.03 4.30
Combined First round 7 3.04   4.09   4.58 3.64 4.05 4.61 3.04
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 3.73   4.79   4.11 5.34 3.73 4.91 8.15
Combined First round 4 3.46   4.70   3.46 3.86 DNF 4.56 5.68
 KKR Open 2017 Final 4 4.09   4.57   4.19 4.09 4.57 4.96 7.42
Combined First round 4 3.97   4.26   4.34 4.44 3.97 7.57 4.01
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 4.66   5.90   6.58 4.93 6.20 4.66 7.37
Second round 4 3.64   4.41   4.24 3.64 4.47 4.51 5.51
Combined First round 7 4.35   5.37   6.47 4.78 4.86 8.61 4.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 6 3.21   3.96   5.82 3.94 3.52 4.42 3.21
Second round 14 3.70   4.94   10.08 5.17 5.06 4.58 3.70
First round 14 4.55   5.40   5.07 5.54 4.55 5.59 7.57
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 6 4.39   5.22   4.39 6.06 4.80 4.79 7.39
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.12   5.03 5.44 6.10 4.90 4.49
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 4.03   5.58   10.39 4.03 4.54 5.35 6.85
Second round 10 3.84   5.41   3.84 4.51 9.88 4.49 7.22
Combined First round 5 3.08   4.84   5.54 4.68 8.58 4.31 3.08
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 5 3.18   4.93   5.83 3.71 5.26 9.03 3.18
Combined First round 8 4.63   5.92   6.17 5.17 6.42 9.36 4.63
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 10 4.15   6.64   8.24 8.25 5.43 4.15 6.26
Second round 1 4.25   4.83   4.50 4.50 4.25 6.29 5.49
Combined First round 11 3.46   5.85   DNF 5.98 3.46 5.84 5.73
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 5 3.65   5.33   5.79 5.62 3.65 6.61 4.59
Second round 8 4.78   5.31   5.04 6.02 7.01 4.78 4.86
First round 13 4.78   6.11   4.79 8.02 6.84 4.78 6.69
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 2 4.13   4.78   5.36 4.76 4.21 5.38 4.13
Combined First round 5 4.83   5.42   5.88 4.85 6.75 5.53 4.83
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 9 5.27   5.61   5.66 5.57 5.27 7.76 5.61
Combined First round 12 4.35   6.29   6.27 6.30 6.31 7.74 4.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 6 4.03   5.32   5.41 6.22 4.03 6.11 4.45
Second round 13 4.53   5.99   4.53 5.44 6.99 7.96 5.55
First round 13 4.59   6.27   4.59 6.81 7.62 6.05 5.96
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 23 4.08   7.03   4.08 9.17 8.45 6.72 5.92
Combined First round 21 5.26   5.99   6.09 5.57 7.27 6.31 5.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 27 4.59   7.84   4.59 6.46 6.58 10.47 11.38
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 31 4.39   8.68   7.94 4.39 8.67 9.44 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 33 5.20   12.33   20.38 10.07 DNF 5.20 6.55
Combined First round 18 4.12   7.40   4.12 8.11 7.32 6.78 12.45
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 17 6.79   8.19   7.76 6.79 12.61 7.61 9.20
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 36 5.99   10.84   5.99 11.91 13.94 13.45 7.15
Combined First round 33 6.49   12.79   14.92 6.49 14.17 14.06 10.13
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 First round 97 8.21   14.79   20.11 8.21 17.23 12.84 14.31
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 37 17.60     17.60 18.10
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 37 5.04   10.92   5.04 12.68 13.77 7.66 12.41
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 42 9.46   11.23   10.94 11.69 11.06 9.46 13.51
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 57 4.94   14.01   12.43 DNF 9.33 4.94 20.27
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 16 6.34   7.89   6.62 10.74 6.34 10.60 6.44
First round 14 5.56   7.95   7.08 6.75 10.02 11.35 5.56
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 16 6.81   8.33   8.69 7.47 8.84 11.68 6.81
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 27 3.02   8.95   9.17 8.99 8.69 13.29 3.02
 Polish Open 2018 First round 48 6.60   8.38   6.93 8.39 6.60 9.81 10.24
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 27 8.06   10.93   11.67 8.06 9.63 17.59 11.49
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 29 5.00   9.67   10.54 11.74 10.08 5.00 8.40
First round 25 6.26   7.67   9.39 6.70 8.02 8.30 6.26
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 5 5.59   6.59   7.96 6.10 11.60 5.71 5.59
Second round 10 5.39   6.75   7.09 5.39 7.11 6.04 11.89
Combined First round 11 5.33   7.51   6.66 5.33 9.75 10.53 6.11
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 21 6.07   7.00   6.07 6.34 11.13 6.16 8.49
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 11 5.54   8.44   9.01 12.52 8.67 7.65 5.54
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 22 6.66   9.01   9.82 8.14 9.07 6.66 10.31
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 17 5.61   7.58   8.64 7.36 9.11 5.61 6.75
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 6.02   8.55   10.66 6.02 9.91 6.29 9.46
Second round 13 3.63   5.46   5.23 5.31 5.84 3.63 9.43
Combined First round 24 5.37   7.04   11.54 6.12 8.94 5.37 6.07
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 14 8.45   9.18   11.87 8.77 8.80 9.98 8.45
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 20 7.07   7.51   7.65 7.66 8.41 7.23 7.07
Combined First round 21 5.51   8.45   7.82 7.83 9.69 13.41 5.51
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 15 6.72   8.51   6.72 11.92 9.88 7.28 8.36
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 7 5.22   7.17   5.22 5.52 9.77 12.69 6.21
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 18 6.90   8.39   8.55 6.90 11.05 9.30 7.31
Combined First round 25 7.33   10.98   7.94 14.94 7.33 10.05 19.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 40 7.21   8.45   8.82 8.71 10.10 7.21 7.82
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 5 4.63   6.14   11.87 6.59 4.63 4.99 6.85
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 18 6.15   7.83   6.42 12.33 6.15 7.80 9.27
Combined First round 23 6.24   9.59   6.24 10.57 9.37 DNF 8.82
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 13 5.83   7.15   7.26 6.22 7.98 12.44 5.83
Combined First round 19 7.52   8.99   10.54 8.03 8.41 22.10 7.52
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 23 5.20   9.96   11.03 10.56 5.20 11.14 8.29
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 17 6.58   9.24   9.16 12.37 6.58 8.32 10.24
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 17 9.25   11.39   9.97 14.39 11.84 12.37 9.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 65 7.65   DNF   21.74 8.84 7.65 DNF DNF
First round 51 8.06   10.93   DNF 8.06 11.98 11.67 9.14
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 32 6.18   7.36   7.39 9.84 7.89 6.80 6.18
Combined First round 46 9.38   12.00   9.38 13.90 12.66 9.81 13.54
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 41 10.98     10.98 11.70
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 36 8.60   12.64   21.29 14.74 8.60 10.91 12.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 59 12.37   20.78   12.37 32.67 28.35 16.90 17.10
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 30 14.96     14.96 21.54
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 88 23.68     24.31 23.68
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 8 2/3 25:23     2/3 25:23
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 2/2 18:33     2/2 18:33 2/3 29:30
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  III Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-11-23)
III Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.21   14.16   13.90 9.21 13.08 15.50 16.51
First round 36 12.00   13.17   12.00 13.66 12.94 12.90 13.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.19   4.75   3.88 5.50 6.03 4.86 3.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:14.95     1:14.95 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:44.53   DNF   2:44.53 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 34.35     34.35 34.57
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.78   4.04   4.11 2.78 3.48 5.26 4.53
First round 6 2.95   3.57   2.95 6.23 3.20 4.07 3.44
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.93   14.93   12.93 15.53 17.70 14.48 14.77
First round 23 11.08   12.28   11.97 15.49 12.31 12.55 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.05   5.01   4.05 7.54 5.01 4.65 5.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:42.84   DNF   DNF 2:42.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 50     50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 35.61     53.10 35.61
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.64   3.55   2.93 4.52 3.95 3.76 2.64
Second round 4 2.31   3.08   2.42 3.69 3.14 2.31 5.42
First round 3 1.81   3.67   2.59 6.51 5.03 1.81 3.40
 Skewb First round 37 5.04   10.92   5.04 12.68 13.77 7.66 12.41
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 25:23     2/3 25:23
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 10.53   12.86   13.63 13.57 10.53 12.72 12.28
First round 74 11.55   14.49   14.60 16.33 15.56 13.30 11.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.92   4.14   6.47 3.81 2.92 4.64 3.98
First round 40 3.80   4.50   5.52 5.04 4.50 3.80 3.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 37   DNF   40 DNF 37
 Pyraminx Final 12 2.54   5.03   2.54 DNF 7.64 3.65 3.79
Second round 9 2.66   3.44   4.79 3.78 2.66 3.50 3.05
First round 20 3.66   5.06   5.34 5.48 6.65 4.37 3.66
 Skewb First round 42 9.46   11.23   10.94 11.69 11.06 9.46 13.51
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.18   15.50   14.27 19.18 13.13 19.10 10.18
First round 40 11.47   13.45   13.50 12.15 14.71 17.68 11.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.00   4.74   3.00 5.60 4.07 4.56 6.55
First round 19 3.74   3.96   6.02 3.78 3.91 3.74 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:13.50     1:24.96 1:13.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:22.66   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 38.57     55.72 38.57
 Pyraminx Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Second round 10 3.28   4.00   3.28 3.45 3.65 4.91 7.03
First round 7 2.70   4.03   4.79 7.05 3.73 3.56 2.70
 Skewb First round 57 4.94   14.01   12.43 DNF 9.33 4.94 20.27
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:35.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.33
First round 12 2:38.60   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.60
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.51   13.55   16.10 12.51 13.66 13.71 13.27
First round 19 11.39   12.01   12.39 11.90 15.08 11.39 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.07   3.80   3.82 4.00 3.88 3.07 3.69
First round 15 4.13   4.47   4.19 4.13 6.75 4.70 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:08.24     1:20.70 1:08.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:14.91   DNF   2:14.91 DNF 3:30.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.54     36.54 51.58
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.61   3.63   2.61 3.82 3.37 3.71 4.15
Second round 3 2.85   3.43   5.02 2.85 3.63 2.96 3.69
First round 7 2.60   4.13   3.01 2.60 5.13 4.25 5.47
 Skewb Second round 16 6.34   7.89   6.62 10.74 6.34 10.60 6.44
First round 14 5.56   7.95   7.08 6.75 10.02 11.35 5.56
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.72   14.25   13.01 14.58 32.93 12.72 15.16
First round 7 10.61   10.70   10.65 10.61 13.68 10.64 10.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.28   4.02   3.28 3.76 6.15 4.00 4.31
First round 20 3.62   4.21   3.62 6.45 5.22 3.70 3.71
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   3.02   2.50 2.82 4.00 2.95 3.29
Second round 7 2.30   4.00   6.10 4.44 4.31 3.26 2.30
First round 6 3.43   4.67   3.43 5.71 5.67 4.16 4.19
  CFL Domaniewice 2019   (2019-5-26)
CFL Domaniewice 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.81   13.39   16.09 15.40 12.63 12.14 10.81
First round 21 12.42   13.14   13.29 12.42 13.52 12.60 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.50   4.07   3.50 4.04 3.74 6.27 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:07.59     1:21.34 1:07.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 2:32.58   DNF   2:32.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 38.97     38.97 58.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 1.93   5.04   5.77 6.12 1.93 5.08 4.26
 Skewb Combined First round 16 6.81   8.33   8.69 7.47 8.84 11.68 6.81
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.51   35.18   39.36 34.96 41.04 31.22 29.51
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.53   13.47   15.80 11.53 12.75 14.76 12.91
First round 42 10.42   13.46   10.42 12.11 15.08 13.77 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.82   4.64   4.63 3.82 4.65 5.43 4.65
First round 18 2.39   4.20   4.24 4.01 4.35 6.69 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:14.23     1:23.04 1:14.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:11.08   2:43.74   2:11.08 2:57.13 3:03.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.17     35.92 32.17
 Pyraminx Second round 13 3.57   5.27   3.57 5.78 4.97 DNF 5.05
First round 6 2.87   3.90   4.17 4.41 3.46 4.08 2.87
 Skewb First round 27 3.02   8.95   9.17 8.99 8.69 13.29 3.02
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:16.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:16.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 26 38   DNF   38 46 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.57   12.62   14.60 11.57 13.09 11.95 12.81
First round 49 11.35   13.25   12.83 11.35 DNF 14.09 12.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.64   4.59   7.02 2.91 2.64 3.84 DNF
First round 49 3.35   5.09   4.65 4.25 6.36 3.35 8.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:14.15     1:21.91 1:14.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 78 3:25.62     3:25.62 3:58.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:24.24   DNF   DNF 3:45.54 3:24.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 34     34
 Pyraminx Final 12 2.93   4.38   5.11 4.31 2.93 3.75 5.09
Second round 10 2.12   4.13   5.44 4.49 2.12 4.37 3.54
First round 10 3.15   3.94   4.50 3.66 3.65 5.43 3.15
 Skewb First round 48 6.60   8.38   6.93 8.39 6.60 9.81 10.24
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.91   17.25   21.88 29.06 13.33 11.91 16.53
First round 25 11.86   13.76   11.86 14.29 14.58 13.43 13.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.51   4.66   3.51 4.41 4.28 5.83 5.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 29.67   42.45   29.67 46.47 44.00 36.88 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.07   5.35   5.97 5.26 3.07 6.29 4.83
First round 6 3.67   4.67   5.23 8.13 3.72 3.67 5.05
 Skewb First round 27 8.06   10.93   11.67 8.06 9.63 17.59 11.49
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.99   4.75   4.22 4.95 3.99 5.86 5.08
First round 28 3.66   3.99   11.24 3.66 3.94 4.32 3.71
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.80   5.19   4.51 6.66 3.80 6.25 4.82
First round 8 3.27   4.19   4.56 6.84 3.86 3.27 4.15
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.79   13.66   13.48 13.97 12.79 14.99 13.52
First round 37 11.86   15.26   14.68 17.22 11.86 13.87 18.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.33   4.50   6.93 4.98 3.33 4.22 4.30
First round 10 1.83   3.53   3.30 3.93 1.83 4.85 3.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38     38
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.31   3.81   3.69 3.70 3.31 5.34 4.04
Second round 9 3.76   4.32   3.80 5.49 5.38 3.76 3.78
First round 5 4.09   4.70   8.05 4.09 4.60 4.22 5.28
 Skewb Second round 29 5.00   9.67   10.54 11.74 10.08 5.00 8.40
First round 25 6.26   7.67   9.39 6.70 8.02 8.30 6.26
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.63   13.24   10.63 13.79 16.19 12.76 13.17
Combined First round 30 13.76   15.59   15.82 DNF 17.07 13.87 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.62   4.12   5.07 4.43 4.28 2.62 3.66
Second round 10 2.42   4.15   6.11 4.08 4.79 3.59 2.42
Combined First round 10 3.24   4.13   3.77 4.42 4.19 6.95 3.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:48.58   DNF   DNF 2:58.58 2:48.58
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.58   3.91   3.58 4.05 4.40 3.79 3.90
Second round 4 3.03   3.76   3.32 4.46 3.03 3.51 4.48
Combined First round 5 2.80   4.74   3.91 5.37 5.44 4.94 2.80
 Skewb Final 5 5.59   6.59   7.96 6.10 11.60 5.71 5.59
Second round 10 5.39   6.75   7.09 5.39 7.11 6.04 11.89
Combined First round 11 5.33   7.51   6.66 5.33 9.75 10.53 6.11
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.23   12.04   12.20 11.91 12.01 10.23 DNF
Combined First round 36 12.76   14.15   12.76 DNF 13.97 14.76 13.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 53   DNF   DNF 53 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.53   4.61   3.53 6.57 6.66 3.58 3.68
Second round 10 3.32   5.53   6.35 5.85 4.38 3.32 DNF
Combined First round 11 3.03   4.77   6.43 3.99 4.12 6.21 3.03
 Skewb Combined First round 21 6.07   7.00   6.07 6.34 11.13 6.16 8.49
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.32   13.51   12.32 13.03 12.99 14.50 14.94
Combined First round 41 13.98   15.79   14.82 18.13 13.98 17.07 15.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.75   5.52   3.89 3.75 52.15 6.60 6.08
Combined First round 15 3.68   3.97   4.13 4.12 4.11 3.68 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.12     1:03.12 1:39.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:43.37     2:43.37 3:26.87
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.14   13.91   14.21 15.39 13.36 14.15 11.14
First round 13 10.45   12.98   10.45 13.26 13.15 12.94 12.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.28   6.16   7.67 8.25 5.73 4.28 5.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 59.43     2:01.56 59.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 28.75   32.99   31.00 28.75 36.30 31.67 1:04.29
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.81   4.19   2.81 4.33 3.48 4.76 6.15
Combined First round 3 2.45   5.03   6.80 2.45 7.11 3.08 5.21
 Skewb Combined First round 11 5.54   8.44   9.01 12.52 8.67 7.65 5.54
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.72   12.76   12.25 11.21 9.72 14.82 16.44
First round 16 12.08   12.76   13.96 13.86 12.12 12.08 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.51   4.43   4.32 4.79 5.84 2.51 4.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.61     1:16.18 56.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:15.05   DNF   3:15.05 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.36     37.36 1:14.62
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.02   3.60   3.02 3.30 4.60 3.69 3.80
Combined First round 3 3.55   4.35   3.71 4.74 3.55 4.61 5.00
 Skewb Combined First round 22 6.66   9.01   9.82 8.14 9.07 6.66 10.31
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 8.42   13.34   13.45 15.63 13.86 12.71 8.42
First round 31 12.78   13.61   12.78 13.37 13.46 14.67 14.01
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.87   4.76   4.97 4.91 3.87 4.40 5.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:13.14     1:28.32 1:13.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:22.78   DNF   2:22.78 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 41.11     1:18.13 41.11
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.62   5.04   4.91 5.27 4.62 7.29 4.93
Combined First round 7 2.59   4.46   DNF 4.33 2.59 4.28 4.77
 Skewb Combined First round 17 5.61   7.58   8.64 7.36 9.11 5.61 6.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.02   13.17   11.14 14.72 15.34 11.02 13.66
First round 36 12.28   13.94   12.28 13.76 15.28 13.35 14.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.62   4.17   5.20 3.93 4.19 4.39 3.62
Combined First round 38 3.82   4.80   4.98 4.48 3.82 5.96 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:09.21     1:09.21 1:19.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:54.94     2:54.94 3:14.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:40.45   DNF   DNF 2:40.45 2:50.33
First round 11 3:09.77   DNF   3:09.77 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 36.83     1:14.54 36.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.34   4.74   4.21 5.77 DNF 4.24 3.34
Second round 5 2.92   3.91   6.04 3.53 3.76 2.92 4.45
Combined First round 11 3.97   5.40   3.97 5.47 5.98 6.80 4.76
 Skewb Final 16 6.02   8.55   10.66 6.02 9.91 6.29 9.46
Second round 13 3.63   5.46   5.23 5.31 5.84 3.63 9.43
Combined First round 24 5.37   7.04   11.54 6.12 8.94 5.37 6.07
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.17   14.32   13.21 14.03 12.17 24.82 15.73
First round 23 13.40   14.27   14.57 14.62 13.40 13.62 15.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.08   4.86   5.75 4.08 4.50 4.32 8.42
Combined First round 13 2.96   4.36   4.44 2.96 DNF 4.37 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:12.15     1:12.15 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   35.67   33 36 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 40.33     48.75 40.33
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.51   4.50   5.55 4.34 4.88 3.51 4.28
Combined First round 3 3.37   4.06   4.62 5.81 3.94 3.37 3.62
 Skewb Combined First round 14 8.45   9.18   11.87 8.77 8.80 9.98 8.45
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.36   12.37   12.26 14.13 11.36 12.05 12.81
First round 27 9.78   13.93   14.64 13.97 14.91 13.17 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.14     8.14 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:07.73     1:15.26 1:07.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 35.76     35.76 41.76
 Pyraminx Second round 10 3.63   4.68   5.71 5.76 3.63 4.03 4.30
Combined First round 7 3.04   4.09   4.58 3.64 4.05 4.61 3.04
 Skewb Second round 20 7.07   7.51   7.65 7.66 8.41 7.23 7.07
Combined First round 21 5.51   8.45   7.82 7.83 9.69 13.41 5.51
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.47   14.33   16.07 11.47 14.82 14.58 13.58
First round 24 12.13   14.27   14.55 23.73 12.13 14.71 13.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.34   7.41   7.78 5.34 6.19 DNF 8.25
Combined First round 10 2.70   4.43   4.31 4.97 2.70 4.83 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.08   1:10.14   1:03.08 1:19.08 1:05.91 1:25.03 1:05.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:02.83   DNF   DNF 3:02.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 44   DNF   44 DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.73   4.79   4.11 5.34 3.73 4.91 8.15
Combined First round 4 3.46   4.70   3.46 3.86 DNF 4.56 5.68
 Skewb Combined First round 15 6.72   8.51   6.72 11.92 9.88 7.28 8.36
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.32   16.27   14.57 16.92 13.32 17.33 17.96
First round 24 12.11   14.92   12.38 12.11 14.89 17.50 31.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55   4.12   2.55 4.40 8.36 3.41 4.54
Combined First round 8 3.04   3.92   5.62 3.29 4.19 3.04 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:12.57     1:16.12 1:12.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.09   4.57   4.19 4.09 4.57 4.96 7.42
Combined First round 4 3.97   4.26   4.34 4.44 3.97 7.57 4.01
 Skewb Combined Final 7 5.22   7.17   5.22 5.52 9.77 12.69 6.21
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.07   12.66   16.34 10.07 10.63 11.81 15.55
First round 25 12.34   13.60   DNF 12.34 12.38 14.36 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.82   4.76   5.89 6.81 3.82 3.98 4.40
Second round 14 4.51   4.89   4.51 4.77 DNF 5.24 4.66
Combined First round 25 4.34   5.30   5.20 4.34 4.65 6.06 9.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.86     1:19.75 1:03.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:34.54   DNF   DNF 3:34.54 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.96   35.52   35.89 23.96 36.77 45.06 33.90
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.66   5.90   6.58 4.93 6.20 4.66 7.37
Second round 4 3.64   4.41   4.24 3.64 4.47 4.51 5.51
Combined First round 7 4.35   5.37   6.47 4.78 4.86 8.61 4.35
 Skewb Second round 18 6.90   8.39   8.55 6.90 11.05 9.30 7.31
Combined First round 25 7.33   10.98   7.94 14.94 7.33 10.05 19.83
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 66 11.92   15.54   17.36 15.71 16.92 11.92 13.98
Second round 65 13.31   15.26   15.86 13.31 15.10 15.46 15.23
First round 66 12.42   14.77   14.68 16.03 12.42 14.48 15.15
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.72   4.39   4.01 4.65 3.72 6.78 4.51
First round 54 3.93   5.42   4.93 6.94 6.93 4.41 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:40.90     2:08.87 1:40.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 31.46   40.40   45.22 37.71 31.46 45.70 38.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:30.33     3:30.33
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.21   3.96   5.82 3.94 3.52 4.42 3.21
Second round 14 3.70   4.94   10.08 5.17 5.06 4.58 3.70
First round 14 4.55   5.40   5.07 5.54 4.55 5.59 7.57
 Skewb First round 40 7.21   8.45   8.82 8.71 10.10 7.21 7.82
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.87   14.69   13.37 14.36 18.31 12.87 16.35
First round 29 13.95   16.63   16.02 DNF 15.38 13.95 18.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.75   4.84   4.58 4.30 3.75 7.82 5.64
Second round 7 3.50   4.07   3.91 4.23 4.06 4.90 3.50
Combined First round 5 2.67   3.31   4.23 3.30 2.67 3.01 3.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:32.90   DNF   2:32.90 2:41.09 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 34.15   38.98   34.15 49.38 39.65 36.36 40.94
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.39   5.22   4.39 6.06 4.80 4.79 7.39
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.12   5.03 5.44 6.10 4.90 4.49
 Skewb Combined Final 5 4.63   6.14   11.87 6.59 4.63 4.99 6.85
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.55   16.20   15.77 16.38 16.45 10.55 18.88
First round 41 15.05   15.63   16.09 15.89 15.05 15.73 15.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.58   7.46   4.58 7.31 7.61 7.45 26.78
Combined First round 12 2.37   4.03   2.37 3.24 5.54 4.46 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:09.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 8:25.81     8:25.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 30.59   34.75   36.19 34.71 33.35 1:30.56 30.59
Combined First round 36 24.68   35.86   1:15.88 25.60 49.33 32.64 24.68
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.03   5.58   10.39 4.03 4.54 5.35 6.85
Second round 10 3.84   5.41   3.84 4.51 9.88 4.49 7.22
Combined First round 5 3.08   4.84   5.54 4.68 8.58 4.31 3.08
 Skewb Second round 18 6.15   7.83   6.42 12.33 6.15 7.80 9.27
Combined First round 23 6.24   9.59   6.24 10.57 9.37 DNF 8.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 18:33     2/2 18:33 2/3 29:30
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.83   14.77   16.44 13.83 30.02 13.89 13.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.63   5.72   4.63 4.99 6.80 5.36 8.35
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.18   4.93   5.83 3.71 5.26 9.03 3.18
Combined First round 8 4.63   5.92   6.17 5.17 6.42 9.36 4.63
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.37   13.17   12.84 12.40 12.37 16.70 14.27
First round 27 12.17   14.38   13.57 16.34 14.19 12.17 15.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.65   4.55   5.29 4.12 5.38 4.25 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.42   4.98   5.17 3.84 3.42 6.14 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:11.31   1:16.31   1:24.09 1:11.98 1:14.84 1:22.11 1:11.31
First round 31 1:12.93   1:20.67   1:34.59 1:14.86 1:12.93 1:16.74 1:30.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 4:39.14     5:09.92 4:39.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.10     38.49 37.10
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.15   6.64   8.24 8.25 5.43 4.15 6.26
Second round 1 4.25   4.83   4.50 4.50 4.25 6.29 5.49
Combined First round 11 3.46   5.85   DNF 5.98 3.46 5.84 5.73
 Skewb Second round 13 5.83   7.15   7.26 6.22 7.98 12.44 5.83
Combined First round 19 7.52   8.99   10.54 8.03 8.41 22.10 7.52
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.18   15.70   16.70 13.48 13.18 16.93 18.87
First round 34 11.20   14.35   17.56 11.20 14.70 13.76 14.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.99   4.94   4.89 5.46 3.99 4.48 6.06
First round 16 3.93   4.52   4.85 5.40 4.54 4.16 3.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.65   5.33   5.79 5.62 3.65 6.61 4.59
Second round 8 4.78   5.31   5.04 6.02 7.01 4.78 4.86
First round 13 4.78   6.11   4.79 8.02 6.84 4.78 6.69
 Skewb First round 23 5.20   9.96   11.03 10.56 5.20 11.14 8.29
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.60   17.30   16.05 18.69 17.15 14.60 29.11
First round 21 13.36   15.00   16.80 13.36 15.40 13.64 15.95
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.93   5.03   5.62 10.07 5.01 3.93 4.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:22.04     1:24.98 1:22.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 38.25     38.25 43.42
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.13   4.78   5.36 4.76 4.21 5.38 4.13
Combined First round 5 4.83   5.42   5.88 4.85 6.75 5.53 4.83
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.58   9.24   9.16 12.37 6.58 8.32 10.24
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.75   16.14   16.03 15.59 26.92 13.75 16.81
First round 34 13.53   14.76   15.39 17.05 15.04 13.84 13.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.98   4.72   4.82 6.89 5.41 2.98 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:17.54     1:17.54 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 28.81   42.14   42.44 28.81 47.56 42.16 41.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:08.58     3:08.58
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.27   5.61   5.66 5.57 5.27 7.76 5.61
Combined First round 12 4.35   6.29   6.27 6.30 6.31 7.74 4.35
 Skewb Combined First round 17 9.25   11.39   9.97 14.39 11.84 12.37 9.25
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 14.32   14.97   14.70 14.32 15.76 14.44 18.45
Second round 54 13.08   14.82   13.83 14.58 18.37 16.05 13.08
First round 73 15.13   17.21   20.26 15.13 15.41 16.02 20.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.95   4.89   4.76 4.65 5.25 3.95 5.69
First round 49 4.55   5.03   5.43 5.02 7.26 4.65 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:38.74     1:38.74 1:54.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 3:06.36     3:31.59 3:06.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 36.91   46.69   41.55 55.18 48.82 36.91 49.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 2:55.95   3:18.70   3:11.47 2:55.95 3:48.69
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.03   5.32   5.41 6.22 4.03 6.11 4.45
Second round 13 4.53   5.99   4.53 5.44 6.99 7.96 5.55
First round 13 4.59   6.27   4.59 6.81 7.62 6.05 5.96
 Skewb Second round 65 7.65   DNF   21.74 8.84 7.65 DNF DNF
First round 51 8.06   10.93   DNF 8.06 11.98 11.67 9.14
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 81 13.33   15.85   15.63 13.33 15.15 17.71 16.76
First round 83 13.46   16.09   17.34 15.37 13.46 28.18 15.55
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 60 3.90   6.87   5.42 7.14 3.90 8.04 20.53
Second round 44 3.06   4.93   6.47 3.06 6.23 4.27 4.29
Combined First round 50 5.27   5.45   5.51 5.27 6.17 5.49 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:17.89     1:34.11 1:17.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 3:38.03     3:38.03 3:48.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 41 9:09.62     9:09.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 3:43.82   DNF   3:43.82 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 45   DNF   55 45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 48.53     48.53 53.04
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 3:34.88     3:34.88
 Pyraminx Second round 23 4.08   7.03   4.08 9.17 8.45 6.72 5.92
Combined First round 21 5.26   5.99   6.09 5.57 7.27 6.31 5.26
 Skewb Second round 32 6.18   7.36   7.39 9.84 7.89 6.80 6.18
Combined First round 46 9.38   12.00   9.38 13.90 12.66 9.81 13.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.40   16.95   18.59 16.04 18.04 16.76 14.40
First round 36 11.68   15.11   15.63 16.07 11.68 15.46 14.23
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.59   4.49   5.23 3.59 4.22 4.78 4.46
Combined First round 17 2.96   4.05   4.69 4.31 3.76 2.96 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:06.45   1:19.20   1:06.45 1:28.82 DNF 1:10.47 1:18.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:36.54     3:36.54 3:53.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:25.36   DNF   DNF 3:25.36 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 53.70     53.70 53.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:54.10     3:54.10
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 4.59   7.84   4.59 6.46 6.58 10.47 11.38
 Skewb Combined First round 41 10.98     10.98 11.70
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.03   16.62   16.12 17.22 16.52 17.89 15.03
First round 52 13.16   16.97   16.98 16.11 13.16 23.65 17.82
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.44   5.74   5.25 6.24 8.47 5.73 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:13.32     1:15.40 1:13.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 3:47.81     DNF 3:47.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:08.52     1:08.52 1:10.24
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 4.39   8.68   7.94 4.39 8.67 9.44 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 36 8.60   12.64   21.29 14.74 8.60 10.91 12.28
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 13.69   16.65   16.39 17.98 17.25 16.32 13.69
Second round 49 15.87   17.14   16.28 15.87 19.09 19.48 16.04
First round 43 14.81   15.51   23.83 15.43 15.02 14.81 16.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.99   4.84   4.11 4.79 6.13 3.99 5.63
Combined First round 33 4.17   5.17   4.17 4.26 4.97 6.29 7.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:12.57     1:12.57 1:14.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 4:18.25     4:41.86 4:18.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:03.03     1:03.03 1:07.92
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 5:26.55     5:26.55
 Pyraminx Second round 33 5.20   12.33   20.38 10.07 DNF 5.20 6.55
Combined First round 18 4.12   7.40   4.12 8.11 7.32 6.78 12.45
 Skewb Combined First round 59 12.37   20.78   12.37 32.67 28.35 16.90 17.10
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.44   15.84   14.95 17.65 15.74 14.44 16.82
First round 41 12.61   17.51   12.61 16.40 18.24 17.88 20.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.12   5.94   4.92 7.27 4.12 7.53 5.62
Combined First round 29 4.91   6.10   7.01 7.32 5.00 6.30 4.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.42     1:23.42 1:24.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:06.07     1:21.44 1:06.07
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 5:56.43     5:56.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.79   8.19   7.76 6.79 12.61 7.61 9.20
 Skewb Combined First round 30 14.96     14.96 21.54
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.79   16.98   16.98 16.99 19.19 15.79 16.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.61   5.66   5.23 4.61 6.65 5.60 6.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:13.50     1:13.50 1:19.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:35.79     4:23.07 3:35.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:07.28     1:40.47 1:07.28
 Pyraminx Second round 36 5.99   10.84   5.99 11.91 13.94 13.45 7.15
Combined First round 33 6.49   12.79   14.92 6.49 14.17 14.06 10.13
 Skewb Combined First round 88 23.68     24.31 23.68
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 63 13.83   18.51   DNF 17.44 21.83 16.26 13.83
Second round 76 17.68   19.43   18.80 20.02 21.91 19.46 17.68
First round 74 17.15   19.45   18.89 17.15 21.04 18.42 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 2.45   6.18   2.45 5.65 6.11 6.90 6.79
Combined First round 49 5.05   5.70   8.19 6.00 5.05 5.97 5.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:38.63     2:43.26 1:38.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 4:33.00     5:53.40 4:33.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 96 1:22.66     1:22.66 1:39.07
 Pyraminx First round 97 8.21   14.79   20.11 8.21 17.23 12.84 14.31
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.92   18.94   19.00 20.08 17.75 16.92 22.51
First round 27 18.50   19.52   19.77 18.87 23.61 19.91 18.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.10   6.20   7.36 4.10 6.34 4.91 7.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:11.89     2:11.89 2:55.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 1:24.54     1:24.54 3:25.64
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.71   25.75   32.57 21.70 34.05 17.71 22.98
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.33   5.69   4.33 4.50 9.62 5.86 6.71
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 17.60     17.60 18.10