Igor Ośmiałowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014OMIA01  Poland Male 47 9 16 23

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

10

62 182 5.89 7.75 216 63 11 7 7 7
 2x2x2 Cube

4

8

21 0.63 2.69 823 279 38 1 6
 4x4x4 Cube 71 587 1992 35.66 39.70 1545 455 56
 5x5x5 Cube 81 642 2237 1:16.35 1:20.28 1711 500 65
 6x6x6 Cube 223 1815 5888 4:37.41

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 33 229 482 28 37.00 868 371 55
 3x3x3 One-Handed

10

81 254 10.51 13.68 283 83 11 1 8 7
 Rubik's Clock 228 1757 5120 23.08

 Megaminx 67 505 1691 1:08.95 1:13.36 1377 415 57
 Pyraminx 85 428 1139 2.76 4.73 1368 469 89 1
 Skewb 76 435 1246 3.01 5.08 1174 413 75 1 2
 Square-1 64 516 1622 15.86 20.98 1532 474 60
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 1 8.36   8.61   8.49 9.20 8.69 8.36 8.66
Second round 2 7.17   8.35   8.20 8.68 8.37 8.47 7.17
First round 3 7.91   8.88   8.73 9.61 8.65 9.26 7.91
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 3 7.74   8.56   7.74 7.92 12.83 9.98 7.77
Second round 3 8.56   9.01   9.08 9.30 8.56 8.99 8.96
First round 8 6.81   10.48   11.00 6.81 10.00 11.84 10.45
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 1 8.19   9.27   9.41 10.90 8.51 9.90 8.19
Second round 1 8.05   8.67   8.83 8.64 8.55 8.05 11.46
First round 2 7.97   9.25   10.17 9.40 10.73 8.17 7.97
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 7.45   8.70   8.77 8.58 9.02 7.45 8.76
Semi Final 4 5.89   8.05   8.24 8.70 7.22 5.89 8.71
Second round 13 7.91   9.36   7.91 8.47 9.77 9.85 10.16
First round 6 6.86   8.53   8.99 9.29 8.24 8.37 6.86
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 5 7.02   9.24   DNF 7.32 12.33 7.02 8.08
Second round 3 8.27   9.01   9.16 9.21 9.84 8.65 8.27
First round 3 7.51   9.23   8.76 8.97 7.51 10.53 9.96
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 4 6.85   9.11   10.72 6.85 9.11 10.69 7.53
Second round 3 7.51   8.66   9.15 8.44 8.40 10.09 7.51
First round 2 7.64   8.03   12.32 8.07 7.66 8.35 7.64
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 4 7.47   9.47   11.90 7.47 11.93 8.11 8.39
Second round 6 6.97   9.59   8.04 6.97 10.17 10.56 10.60
First round 4 7.48   9.44   8.54 9.20 7.48 12.04 10.59
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 3 7.64   8.92   10.00 7.64 8.29 11.33 8.47
First round 3 8.20   9.28   9.22 10.77 8.20 10.30 8.33
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 3 6.17   7.86   8.05 7.62 6.17 10.78 7.91
Second round 5 8.29   8.64   9.92 8.33 8.29 8.86 8.73
First round 8 8.17   9.64   10.50 29.00 8.17 9.81 8.61
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 5 9.13   9.58   9.60 9.43 9.71 9.13 14.35
Second round 2 6.89   7.75   9.59 8.39 6.89 7.29 7.57
Combined First round 10 9.09   9.81   10.70 9.51 9.22 9.09 DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 12 8.52   9.32   8.52 9.07 10.11 10.81 8.79
First round 17 8.08   9.95   9.93 8.08 10.38 11.14 9.55
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 5 6.92   8.51   7.57 8.09 9.97 6.92 9.86
Second round 3 7.47   8.90   7.47 8.86 8.13 9.95 9.71
Combined First round 8 9.09   10.54   10.03 10.35 11.94 9.09 11.25
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 4 8.09   9.29   8.45 9.53 8.09 9.98 9.89
Second round 3 7.79   8.47   7.79 9.12 8.05 9.16 8.25
First round 5 7.81   9.03   7.81 8.93 10.44 8.99 9.16
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 4 7.76   8.54   8.25 9.01 8.37 9.17 7.76
Second round 8 7.70   9.43   8.63 DNF 7.70 10.35 9.32
Combined First round 7 8.98   9.63   9.89 11.95 9.05 8.98 9.96
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 5 7.71   8.75   7.71 9.46 9.01 8.17 9.08
Second round 5 8.23   8.72   8.23 8.63 9.84 9.05 8.49
Combined First round 6 7.65   9.07   7.65 8.36 11.58 8.53 10.32
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 2 7.93   8.43   8.41 7.93 8.63 8.97 8.25
Second round 5 7.58   9.39   10.54 8.18 7.58 9.55 10.44
First round 2 8.13   8.79   9.98 8.13 8.18 9.62 8.56
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 3 8.23   9.13   9.61 8.67 12.67 8.23 9.10
Second round 1 7.87   8.26   9.09 7.87 8.16 8.58 8.04
Combined First round 5 8.14   9.65   8.14 9.80 10.03 9.11 11.46
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 7.30   8.87   9.18 10.37 7.96 7.30 9.47
Second round 2 7.43   8.59   7.43 8.92 8.84 8.40 8.53
First round 1 8.36   8.61   8.41 8.36 8.90 9.04 8.51
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 6.95   8.58   8.93 8.45 6.95 8.71 8.59
Second round 2 7.79   8.65   7.79 8.93 8.07 8.95 9.64
First round 3 7.20   8.81   7.20 9.17 9.08 8.18 11.64
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 6.61   8.95   9.75 6.61 10.17 9.38 7.73
Semi Final 5 7.33   9.14   9.49 7.33 10.09 9.07 8.86
Second round 6 7.87   8.73   12.89 8.78 8.05 7.87 9.35
First round 6 8.04   9.18   9.06 9.76 8.04 10.16 8.72
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 7.61   8.62   7.61 8.09 9.29 9.59 8.47
Second round 4 8.33   9.14   8.33 9.52 10.53 9.17 8.73
First round 1 6.89   8.20   8.00 8.36 8.25 10.99 6.89
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 7.15   7.95   7.15 8.47 7.89 7.63 8.33
Second round 2 7.76   8.33   7.76 7.85 11.01 7.84 9.29
First round 2 7.91   8.80   10.28 8.37 8.75 7.91 9.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 9.11   9.62   10.70 10.17 9.11 9.28 9.42
Semi Final 7 7.53   9.11   8.41 8.86 7.53 10.06 10.46
Second round 7 8.92   9.39   10.56 8.92 9.17 9.75 9.26
First round 4 7.91   8.65   8.95 8.64 8.37 9.06 7.91
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 2 7.81   9.12   9.27 9.49 7.81 8.61 11.99
Second round 2 7.52   8.56   11.78 8.90 7.52 8.65 8.13
First round 3 8.19   9.39   10.12 9.36 11.45 8.19 8.68
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 3 7.27   8.41   8.61 8.07 10.09 8.54 7.27
Second round 2 7.82   9.09   9.29 7.82 9.08 12.16 8.89
First round 3 7.84   8.64   7.84 8.55 9.81 9.12 8.26
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 2 8.26   8.89   8.90 8.26 9.02 9.56 8.74
Second round 2 8.98   9.46   10.60 8.98 9.92 9.38 9.07
First round 2 8.33   9.41   8.81 10.22 9.94 9.48 8.33
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 2 8.11   9.06   8.81 8.11 8.70 9.68 10.10
Second round 3 8.43   9.43   9.72 10.04 8.43 9.28 9.30
First round 3 7.24   9.60   9.98 9.16 7.24 10.90 9.65
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 9.00   9.38   9.56 10.04 9.52 9.00 9.07
Semi Final 6 8.53   9.71   9.51 9.57 10.05 10.09 8.53
Second round 7 8.43   10.12   10.12 10.65 8.43 9.59 11.10
First round 1 7.79   8.98   7.79 9.08 10.13 9.23 8.63
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 4 8.07   10.36   12.38 8.63 11.30 11.14 8.07
Second round 3 8.98   10.06   9.63 9.68 11.76 10.88 8.98
First round 1 8.93   9.05   9.01 8.93 9.19 8.94 9.27
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 3 8.45   10.93   11.65 12.06 10.68 8.45 10.46
Second round 2 9.51   9.84   9.95 9.51 10.04 9.99 9.57
First round 6 9.10   10.56   11.48 9.10 11.20 10.09 10.40
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 2 8.41   9.15   8.84 9.07 9.53 8.41 10.18
Second round 2 8.93   9.40   9.24 11.45 9.79 9.17 8.93
First round 3 7.86   9.87   9.63 9.69 10.29 10.39 7.86
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 8.01   9.88   9.65 13.68 8.01 9.38 10.60
Second round 6 8.25   10.21   10.92 8.25 9.32 10.39 12.87
First round 2 8.47   9.32   9.33 8.47 8.69 9.95 9.95
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 4 9.36   9.87   9.91 9.94 10.17 9.75 9.36
Second round 4 8.32   9.35   9.34 9.24 10.54 8.32 9.48
First round 4 9.11   9.26   9.23 9.11 10.12 9.20 9.36
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 8.38   9.10   10.02 8.55 8.73 10.35 8.38
Second round 5 8.85   10.09   11.33 9.01 DNF 9.93 8.85
First round 3 9.37   10.05   10.14 9.37 10.42 10.40 9.60
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 3 6.30   10.09   10.59 6.30 11.65 9.24 10.44
Second round 1 7.91   9.28   9.25 9.60 10.12 7.91 9.00
Combined First round 4 8.38   10.77   11.50 11.00 11.05 10.26 8.38
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 4 8.28   9.40   12.38 10.05 8.28 9.31 8.85
Second round 8 8.78   10.15   9.31 8.78 10.99 12.26 10.15
First round 6 8.49   10.25   9.68 8.49 9.79 12.27 11.28
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 7 10.05   12.18   DNF 11.36 11.34 13.83 10.05
Second round 3 9.65   10.74   10.47 10.45 DNF 11.31 9.65
First round 4 9.73   11.22   10.73 9.73 12.23 11.46 11.48
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 2 8.95   9.76   9.47 9.78 11.14 8.95 10.04
Second round 2 8.44   9.96   10.68 8.92 8.44 10.29 12.47
First round 5 8.83   11.17   11.56 10.42 13.15 11.52 8.83
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 1 9.11   10.04   10.27 10.27 9.11 9.58 12.30
Second round 5 8.58   10.72   10.30 8.58 11.23 10.62 14.91
First round 7 10.33   10.90   10.75 10.33 10.54 15.65 11.40
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 26 10.19   11.66   12.23 10.19 10.47 12.35 12.28
Second round 14 10.13   11.18   10.81 11.60 12.49 11.14 10.13
First round 22 9.52   11.49   12.11 11.67 9.52 10.69 15.28
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 9 10.43   11.58   10.43 12.65 11.28 12.54 10.91
Second round 10 11.52   12.02   12.33 11.89 11.52 12.63 11.83
First round 9 10.48   11.85   11.06 10.48 13.59 10.91 14.94
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 14 10.49   12.94   11.11 10.49 16.07 15.63 12.08
Semi Final 12 10.79   11.61   12.51 11.15 11.17 15.39 10.79
Second round 13 10.11   12.21   12.65 13.22 10.11 12.27 11.72
First round 7 9.56   11.00   11.74 11.00 9.56 10.25 12.10
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 12 10.04   11.45   10.76 10.04 12.19 11.65 11.94
Second round 12 9.94   11.37   13.18 9.94 10.93 11.98 11.19
First round 18 11.10   13.03   16.88 11.10 13.76 12.56 12.77
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 19 11.58   11.82   11.72 12.12 13.99 11.63 11.58
First round 23 10.84   12.47   17.83 11.80 13.47 12.13 10.84
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 17 11.71   13.33   13.91 12.38 15.17 13.70 11.71
First round 16 12.03   12.40   12.20 12.37 12.03 12.63 13.50
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 17 12.91   14.42   12.91 14.03 16.72 15.67 13.57
First round 22 13.98   16.49   17.32 16.72 16.87 13.98 15.88
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 First round 72 25.01   26.28   25.48 28.93 27.53 25.01 25.83
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 6 1.98   2.89   3.48 2.52 2.66 1.98 4.60
First round 8 2.53   3.43   3.29 2.53 3.62 3.38 4.45
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 5 2.82   2.97   2.84 3.22 2.82 2.84 3.39
First round 4 2.20   3.10   3.03 3.20 6.03 3.06 2.20
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 4 2.28   2.98   2.28 2.56 3.74 3.01 3.36
Second round 4 1.15   2.72   3.42 2.34 2.41 4.09 1.15
First round 7 2.99   3.54   4.26 4.90 3.35 2.99 3.00
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 15 3.20   3.36   3.30 3.48 3.20 3.31 4.00
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 6 2.47   3.78   4.37 3.39 4.40 3.57 2.47
Second round 6 2.36   3.33   3.39 3.36 2.36 3.23 3.65
First round 4 2.60   3.15   3.20 3.00 2.60 3.24 3.27
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 2 2.73   2.99   2.88 2.73 2.73 4.11 3.37
Second round 4 1.91   3.13   4.11 3.65 3.17 1.91 2.56
First round 23 2.48   4.41   2.48 5.35 6.59 4.97 2.92
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 5 2.16   2.89   2.16 4.65 3.22 3.08 2.36
Second round 6 3.05   3.38   3.40 3.13 3.86 3.62 3.05
First round 5 2.68   3.41   4.21 2.68 3.19 4.69 2.84
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 7 3.92   5.25   3.92 5.74 11.45 4.25 5.76
First round 4 2.44   3.03   3.24 2.71 3.15 2.44 4.72
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 9 2.92   3.88   4.03 3.86 4.88 3.74 2.92
Second round 8 2.85   3.40   3.78 2.85 5.11 3.15 3.27
First round 13 1.80   3.76   7.45 2.81 5.05 3.41 1.80
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 3 2.19   2.94   3.96 3.74 2.21 2.87 2.19
Combined First round 4 2.89   3.27   3.38 4.61 2.89 3.29 3.14
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 48 3.48   4.81   6.16 6.46 3.56 4.70 3.48
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 7 2.14   3.36   2.14 2.95 2.81 4.31 4.37
Second round 7 2.70   3.65   3.43 2.70 3.90 3.61 4.28
Combined First round 9 3.21   3.98   4.73 3.47 5.13 3.21 3.74
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 6 2.79   3.76   4.75 3.07 4.94 2.79 3.45
First round 9 3.41   3.56   3.78 3.46 3.45 4.25 3.41
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 18 2.02   3.95   5.48 6.35 3.47 2.02 2.90
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.27   3.35 2.91 2.69 3.55 3.58
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 6 2.52   2.87   3.33 2.56 3.06 2.52 2.98
Combined First round 9 2.61   3.45   2.61 3.63 5.14 3.45 3.27
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 6 1.57   2.73   2.76 2.72 3.97 1.57 2.71
Combined First round 7 2.52   3.11   2.52 2.79 3.27 3.37 3.27
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 1.71   3.09   1.71 3.75 2.47 4.02 3.06
Second round 7 3.20   3.51   3.53 3.20 12.17 3.43 3.58
Combined First round 8 2.40   3.67   4.60 2.40 4.82 3.26 3.16
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 2.37   2.98   2.92 2.37 3.32 2.69 3.41
Second round 5 2.93   3.71   3.70 3.48 3.95 2.93 4.78
Combined First round 8 2.63   3.86   3.72 4.09 3.76 4.65 2.63
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 14 1.88   3.30   2.99 1.88 4.26 4.82 2.66
Second round 12 2.19   3.00   3.51 2.48 3.14 3.37 2.19
First round 28 2.97   3.83   4.56 3.07 5.78 3.87 2.97
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 2.09   3.38   3.53 3.43 2.09 7.43 3.19
Second round 3 2.42   3.03   3.16 2.97 2.42 2.96 3.31
Combined First round 11 3.12   4.17   5.94 3.49 3.12 5.87 3.14
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 16 2.66   4.42   5.47 2.66 6.31 4.21 3.58
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 15 2.57   4.20   5.07 11.58 3.58 2.57 3.96
Second round 14 2.32   3.68   4.38 2.32 3.64 3.88 3.51
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.28   3.94 4.21 3.43 2.46 2.32
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 2.78   3.53   3.67 3.28 2.78 3.63 3.78
Second round 3 2.67   3.02   3.31 2.67 2.69 3.40 3.07
Combined First round 4 2.85   3.50   4.09 3.31 3.80 3.39 2.85
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 8 3.27   3.87   4.10 3.27 3.75 5.04 3.77
Combined First round 9 3.38   3.76   3.50 3.59 4.30 4.20 3.38
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 4 2.10   3.18   2.84 3.31 3.39 2.10 3.40
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.74   3.27 3.77 4.34 4.19 3.12
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 3 2.17   3.00   2.17 3.01 3.18 4.17 2.81
Combined First round 3 2.51   2.89   4.00 2.71 2.51 3.27 2.68
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 2.36   2.86   2.47 3.17 4.31 2.93 2.36
Second round 10 2.63   3.61   3.80 2.63 4.07 2.98 4.06
Combined First round 6 3.03   3.34   3.03 4.82 3.48 3.39 3.14
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 5 2.41   3.76   4.91 2.64 5.34 2.41 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.53   2.72 3.54 3.53 5.99 3.53
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 3 2.73   3.28   2.73 3.95 2.84 3.06 43.60
Second round 3 2.45   3.33   4.02 3.51 2.45 4.02 2.47
Combined First round 3 2.46   3.24   2.46 2.80 4.57 3.15 3.78
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 4 3.00   3.37   3.21 3.00 3.37 4.06 3.52
Second round 5 2.87   3.88   3.32 4.76 3.56 2.87 7.06
Combined First round 5 2.67   3.48   2.67 3.89 3.61 3.65 3.19
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 14 3.12   4.09   3.12 3.97 5.81 4.88 3.43
Combined First round 4 2.90   3.13   2.95 2.90 4.25 3.00 3.44
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 2.17   3.28   3.56 3.42 2.17 2.86 3.87
Second round 2 2.21   2.69   2.21 2.59 3.19 2.66 2.83
Combined First round 5 2.50   3.63   3.62 2.50 3.75 4.37 3.51
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 4 2.33   3.38   3.74 4.29 3.18 2.33 3.21
Combined First round 5 2.80   3.21   2.95 3.22 2.80 3.45 3.60
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 8 1.83   5.67   1.83 DNF 2.70 7.21 7.10
Second round 7 2.85   3.29   3.41 3.50 2.96 3.88 2.85
First round 13 3.95   4.17   4.03 4.42 4.89 4.06 3.95
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 3 3.16   3.52   3.24 3.59 3.16 6.81 3.74
Second round 3 2.79   3.30   3.74 3.59 3.19 3.11 2.79
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.57   4.87 3.46 3.48 3.77 3.26
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 4 0.63   3.41   3.52 3.27 3.45 0.63 DNF
Second round 2 2.95   3.36   3.62 3.00 4.09 2.95 3.47
Combined First round 4 2.04   3.41   3.24 3.53 2.04 3.71 3.47
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 4 3.40   3.95   4.62 3.61 3.62 4.89 3.40
Second round 1 2.59   3.14   2.92 3.22 5.52 3.28 2.59
Combined First round 3 2.32   3.63   2.32 4.26 3.06 3.93 3.89
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 25 2.74   3.97   4.04 4.13 DNF 2.74 3.75
Second round 10 3.08   3.46   7.01 3.37 3.08 3.29 3.72
Combined First round 26 2.72   4.12   6.13 2.72 4.87 4.11 3.38
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 9 2.83   4.97   6.86 3.79 2.83 4.26 DNF
Combined First round 6 2.79   3.72   3.29 4.23 4.62 3.64 2.79
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 11 3.60   4.09   5.51 4.24 3.83 4.19 3.60
Second round 11 2.67   3.63   2.67 3.77 3.71 4.60 3.42
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.61   4.08 3.34 2.64 3.42 4.75
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 15 2.63   4.42   6.56 3.74 2.63 3.75 5.78
Combined First round 17 3.60   4.43   5.93 3.60 3.88 5.76 3.66
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 22 3.56   4.71   4.02 5.27 5.62 3.56 4.83
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 7 4.15   4.86   4.30 5.67 6.83 4.15 4.61
Second round 6 2.70   3.58   4.46 2.70 3.07 3.20 5.83
Combined First round 8 3.71   4.41   3.89 4.67 4.68 3.71 5.74
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 3.00   4.31   3.00 4.51 3.84 8.32 4.59
Second round 3 3.01   3.89   3.01 5.34 3.07 3.98 4.63
Combined First round 8 2.78   4.50   4.45 DNF 2.78 4.49 4.55
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 41 5.04   6.90   7.50 6.95 5.04 9.67 6.25
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 7 37.04   42.01   37.04 38.54 43.84 47.85 43.66
Second round 6 37.15   41.60   51.13 43.71 37.99 43.10 37.15
Combined First round 3 37.38   41.73   48.96 38.84 40.74 37.38 45.60
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 7 36.04   39.70   38.22 40.23 46.13 40.66 36.04
Combined First round 9 39.19   41.95   41.36 39.19 42.55 49.38 41.93
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 31 39.08   45.67   43.17 47.58 52.94 46.25 39.08
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 7 39.62   43.00   40.54 39.62 44.59 43.87 50.60
Second round 7 37.71   41.51   41.07 41.36 37.71 42.10 50.49
Combined First round 10 41.71   45.40   46.92 45.30 45.07 45.83 41.71
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 16 43.25   46.12   46.61 45.09 46.65 43.25 48.13
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 16 41.58   43.31   46.46 45.71 42.21 41.58 42.02
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 10 41.27   43.27   43.77 41.74 44.31 41.27 44.71
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 34 42.65   48.09   45.07 51.25 50.10 42.65 49.09
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 10 41.79   45.11   41.79 45.38 54.37 43.76 46.20
Combined First round 9 39.91   44.13   49.67 40.24 43.84 48.30 39.91
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 17 40.86   46.67   45.59 40.86 47.28 1:06.86 47.15
Combined First round 22 38.10   46.01   45.65 46.80 38.10 45.58 59.76
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 18 39.18   50.06   56.87 51.33 46.66 52.18 39.18
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 8 40.58   44.96   40.58 44.41 43.41 47.05 54.05
Combined First round 6 37.29   42.01   37.29 45.37 43.31 47.24 37.36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 29 37.40   47.92   49.62 47.86 52.31 37.40 46.29
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 39.10   44.50   52.23 48.10 45.19 39.10 40.22
Combined First round 6 41.65   46.39   47.28 49.94 41.94 41.65 51.78
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 7 38.18   43.76   41.94 38.18 48.19 44.11 45.24
Combined First round 7 35.66   45.11   35.66 47.18 53.11 40.40 47.74
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 18 44.40   45.87   47.18 54.05 44.40 44.87 45.56
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 49.78   55.37   55.14 1:06.03 59.86 49.78 51.10
Combined First round 6 41.95   45.35   41.95 47.98 42.79 1:00.92 45.27
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 13 44.00   45.77   44.00 45.08 45.22 47.01 50.00
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 5 43.20   46.20   52.62 48.17 44.24 46.20 43.20
Combined First round 4 41.61   43.59   43.99 46.70 41.61 43.46 43.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 17 41.48   47.36   49.50 41.48 50.44 48.62 43.96
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 41.68   45.39   42.26 49.91 41.68 44.01 50.74
Combined First round 8 41.06   43.38   45.47 41.06 43.29 43.53 43.33
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 7 45.69   48.44   50.01 49.73 45.69 48.92 46.67
Second round 7 42.88   46.15   44.46 44.74 42.88 49.25 51.88
First round 5 38.55   46.60   49.11 38.55 46.80 43.90 58.91
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 13 40.51   47.81   51.15 40.51 46.86 59.98 45.43
First round 10 38.92   45.59   44.35 38.92 45.37 47.04 DNF
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 8 43.90   48.14   48.52 1:05.94 48.81 43.90 47.10
Combined First round 6 38.94   47.85   47.17 52.38 48.44 47.94 38.94
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 29 45.01   51.81   58.27 50.58 46.57 45.01 1:04.38
Combined First round 20 42.03   50.33   56.48 51.09 42.03 1:01.60 43.43
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 10 50.27   54.76   50.77 55.42 1:03.43 58.08 50.27
Combined First round 9 45.60   51.68   56.79 1:02.28 49.55 45.60 48.69
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 32 56.03   59.93   1:18.97 1:01.38 56.03 59.96 58.44
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 15 50.85   57.04   58.07 55.18 57.87 1:00.66 50.85
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 24 50.78   55.30   1:01.65 52.23 1:01.72 52.02 50.78
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 16 54.11   57.27   1:06.19 54.86 57.46 54.11 59.50
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 10 52.18   59.96   57.87 52.18 1:02.66 1:02.26 59.75
Combined First round 11 54.82   56.64   54.82 57.13 56.50 1:15.52 56.30
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cubers Eve 2019 Combined Final 10 1:17.61   1:24.15   1:17.61 1:25.45 1:26.37 1:24.97 1:22.04
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 5 1:23.75   1:28.10   1:48.71 1:28.10 1:23.75 1:25.47 1:30.73
Second round 5 1:16.88   1:24.69   1:24.41 1:34.11 1:27.23 1:16.88 1:22.43
Combined First round 5 1:18.76   1:24.33   1:18.76 1:23.82 1:21.32 1:39.86 1:27.84
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 20 1:17.08   1:20.28   1:20.65 1:22.57 1:25.19 1:17.08 1:17.62
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 13 1:16.35   1:21.02   1:18.26 1:16.35 1:21.21 1:23.60 1:26.41
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 11 1:23.42   1:31.15   1:31.42 1:35.86 1:39.16 1:23.42 1:26.16
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 25 1:16.35   1:26.70   1:29.61 1:16.35 1:26.45 1:35.64 1:24.03
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 1:26.82   1:30.10   1:33.92 1:29.34 1:26.82 1:27.03 1:35.88
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 17 1:21.89   1:24.87   1:21.89 1:28.59 1:22.88 1:23.13 1:30.59
Combined First round 17 1:21.14   1:24.55   1:23.00 1:21.14 1:29.19 1:24.12 1:26.53
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 1:29.91   1:35.07   1:35.74 1:35.39 1:34.09 1:29.91 1:45.12
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 10 1:18.73   1:34.30   1:18.73 1:37.66 1:27.13 1:39.04 1:38.12
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 10 1:30.21   1:37.99   1:43.25 1:36.37 1:30.21 1:44.06 1:34.36
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 11 1:30.94   1:32.45   1:49.82 1:31.89 1:31.89 1:30.94 1:33.56
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 21 1:29.70   1:34.26   1:38.58 1:32.80 1:29.70 1:32.22 1:37.77
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 10 1:21.87   1:35.13   1:35.39 1:31.57 1:21.87 1:40.12 1:38.42
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 12 1:19.57   1:30.36   1:32.92 1:46.04 1:30.60 1:27.55 1:19.57
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 6 1:27.25   1:35.58   1:37.63 1:27.25 1:33.79 1:35.32 DNF
Combined First round 6 1:30.95   1:35.99   1:38.43 1:30.95 1:38.16 1:44.98 1:31.38
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 16 1:31.31     1:31.31 1:32.87
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 13 1:31.83   1:35.81   1:32.91 1:48.55 1:38.04 1:36.48 1:31.83
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 1:32.10   1:34.85   1:38.80 1:36.26 1:32.22 1:36.06 1:32.10
Second round 7 1:25.42   1:31.28   1:31.64 1:37.43 1:33.77 1:28.42 1:25.42
Combined First round 11 1:29.39   1:35.31   1:32.55 1:51.08 1:39.94 1:29.39 1:33.43
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 8 1:31.15   1:44.07   1:43.29 1:49.55 2:09.60 1:39.37 1:31.15
Combined First round 8 1:28.42   1:37.86   1:42.91 1:51.04 1:30.64 1:40.02 1:28.42
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 27 1:44.25   1:48.22   1:52.62 1:50.43 1:44.87 1:44.25 1:49.36
Combined First round 31 1:38.89   1:49.41   1:45.58 1:53.09 1:49.92 1:38.89 1:52.73
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 7 1:25.80   1:40.90   1:54.42 1:40.38 1:45.81 1:36.52 1:25.80
Second round 6 1:39.45   1:42.49   2:00.27 1:41.26 1:41.43 1:39.45 1:44.77
Combined First round 7 1:43.03   1:45.48   1:54.89 1:46.64 1:43.03 1:45.29 1:44.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 15 1:45.80     1:49.16 1:45.80
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 17 1:53.06     1:54.41 1:53.06
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 19 1:37.64   1:48.69   2:02.56 1:50.39 1:47.91 1:47.77 1:37.64
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:50.19   1:59.15   2:10.13 1:57.91 2:03.22 1:56.33 1:50.19
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 11 2:02.10     2:02.10 2:27.89
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 11 4:37.41     4:37.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 24 4:59.72     4:59.72
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 15 5:40.32     5:40.32
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 28 37   DNF   DNF 37 DNS
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 10 28   37.00   28 35 48
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 8 36   37.33   38 38 36
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 13 38   40.33   40 38 43
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 2 11.01   15.02   14.80 13.73 11.01 21.34 16.52
Second round 2 12.38   13.94   14.94 12.38 14.36 12.52 15.64
Combined First round 3 12.01   15.98   16.72 15.86 16.10 15.97 12.01
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 3 13.08   15.73   17.00 16.43 13.08 13.75 19.93
Second round 4 13.92   14.76   13.92 16.06 14.13 14.09 19.33
Combined First round 3 14.69   16.16   15.02 19.20 14.69 16.50 16.95
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 2 13.33   14.73   14.44 14.61 13.33 15.35 15.13
Second round 2 12.12   14.61   14.43 17.96 13.35 16.05 12.12
Combined First round 3 14.52   15.80   14.52 17.79 15.76 14.98 16.67
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 3 13.97   15.53   19.63 15.89 13.97 14.75 15.95
Combined First round 3 12.78   15.01   20.48 13.90 17.44 13.70 12.78
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 6 13.27   16.02   16.18 13.27 15.23 16.66 17.59
Combined First round 4 13.80   15.27   16.63 13.80 15.71 14.54 15.56
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 12.95   16.05   15.98 16.73 15.43 17.80 12.95
Second round 7 13.99   15.43   15.42 15.04 15.84 15.96 13.99
First round 13 13.88   17.70   13.88 17.28 16.88 18.95 20.91
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 2 12.47   15.36   17.67 15.40 12.47 15.51 15.18
Second round 3 13.77   15.84   16.02 18.40 13.77 17.17 14.32
Combined First round 3 13.23   15.65   15.76 13.65 17.55 18.28 13.23
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 6 14.58   17.62   16.40 14.58 20.22 19.33 17.12
Combined First round 3 14.10   16.02   15.92 15.74 25.04 16.40 14.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 3 11.93   14.70   14.23 15.41 11.93 14.46 19.52
Combined First round 3 13.12   15.96   16.26 19.04 13.12 15.62 16.00
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 3 13.91   15.34   14.98 13.91 15.91 15.13 17.11
Combined First round 4 13.83   16.01   15.84 15.74 16.44 13.83 17.24
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 2 11.61   15.42   16.20 16.86 15.25 14.81 11.61
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 12.56   13.68   17.91 13.42 13.02 12.56 14.60
Combined First round 5 12.02   15.11   15.40 14.86 12.02 15.95 15.07
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 14.85   16.52   15.83 16.36 19.02 14.85 17.37
Combined First round 3 15.45   17.33   18.24 17.54 15.45 19.37 16.21
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 14.44   15.96   16.25 16.14 15.90 15.84 14.44
Combined First round 8 13.87   16.46   18.42 18.42 15.69 15.26 13.87
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 4 14.28   15.81   14.28 16.09 17.44 15.19 16.16
Combined First round 2 12.53   15.60   23.21 17.61 14.71 12.53 14.48
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 2 10.51   16.14   17.33 10.51 14.75 19.14 16.33
Combined First round 1 12.24   15.70   17.25 15.55 16.58 14.98 12.24
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 3 13.55   15.12   18.31 13.55 14.64 15.64 15.07
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 16.25   18.00   16.48 19.91 17.61 25.22 16.25
Combined First round 5 14.31   16.59   16.15 19.50 17.28 14.31 16.35
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 2 11.27   16.31   14.71 11.27 17.09 17.12 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 3 13.92   16.62   19.80 13.92 16.11 15.38 18.36
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 2 12.27   15.89   16.35 16.41 14.90 12.27 18.72
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 16.64   17.89   17.04 18.13 16.64 18.51 20.29
Second round 9 15.78   18.28   17.38 18.05 19.42 20.06 15.78
Combined First round 7 15.54   17.37   17.81 17.69 16.61 23.09 15.54
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 16.21   16.68   16.84 16.24 16.21 16.96 18.97
Second round 5 16.38   17.45   16.69 16.38 17.11 19.08 18.54
Combined First round 2 14.46   16.15   17.56 15.83 16.87 15.74 14.46
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 2 14.55   17.00   18.45 15.01 23.22 17.53 14.55
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 7 15.53   17.27   17.00 16.26 19.94 18.56 15.53
Second round 6 14.47   18.34   19.28 20.77 14.47 15.31 20.44
Combined First round 6 14.50   17.55   18.71 14.50 18.70 16.35 17.61
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 4 14.49   18.20   18.93 18.11 18.32 14.49 18.18
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 5 14.41   17.71   14.41 20.11 16.83 16.20 22.35
Combined First round 6 14.58   18.92   18.51 19.90 14.58 18.55 19.69
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 1 14.13   16.33   14.13 17.48 15.56 19.90 15.94
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 17.04   18.68   19.64 22.64 18.03 18.37 17.04
Second round 8 16.37   18.60   16.39 21.06 19.10 20.30 16.37
Combined First round 8 14.57   18.92   19.25 21.15 14.57 19.07 18.43
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 8 18.83   21.34   18.83 25.69 29.74 18.90 19.44
Second round 7 16.33   19.57   21.42 16.33 22.58 17.85 19.44
Combined First round 9 17.73   21.18   17.73 24.43 19.87 19.89 23.79
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 11 18.15   22.22   18.15 21.85 24.86 19.96 DNF
Combined First round 9 14.63   21.15   14.63 21.06 25.63 20.93 21.47
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 8 16.64   19.81   19.73 26.48 19.98 16.64 19.73
Second round 7 16.65   18.76   17.92 19.30 19.06 21.61 16.65
Combined First round 11 16.15   21.53   27.05 22.46 21.73 20.40 16.15
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 11 18.89   20.37   19.36 23.26 18.89 20.97 20.78
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 15 20.21   24.74   23.47 20.21 27.58 38.84 23.16
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 14 31.13     36.06 31.13
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 19 23.08     28.81 23.08
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 16 25.90     25.90 28.66
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 17 25.23     DNF 25.23
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 8 1:12.84   1:27.85   1:31.21 1:26.85 1:27.73 1:12.84 1:28.97
Second round 5 1:17.80   1:21.97   1:17.80 1:21.88 1:22.15 1:34.23 1:21.88
Combined First round 9 1:20.94   1:28.74   1:30.86 1:25.37 1:29.99 1:47.67 1:20.94
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 10 1:18.27   1:26.57   1:18.27 1:23.72 1:32.71 1:33.30 1:23.28
Combined First round 8 1:20.59   1:31.16   1:44.12 1:27.13 1:34.88 1:31.47 1:20.59
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 9 1:12.82   1:27.51   1:30.39 1:12.82 1:32.45 1:19.68 1:44.21
Combined First round 7 1:13.84   1:21.49   1:20.09 1:18.86 1:25.53 1:30.51 1:13.84
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 11 1:20.61   1:27.53   1:29.32 1:45.26 1:29.53 1:20.61 1:23.73
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 17 1:26.77   1:36.89   1:38.59 1:54.05 1:26.77 1:38.79 1:33.28
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 10 1:17.00   1:22.00   1:26.43 1:17.00 1:20.21 1:23.19 1:22.61
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 26 1:16.36   1:28.85   1:28.52 1:16.36 1:22.62 1:35.40 1:41.86
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 16 1:14.16   1:22.97   1:14.16 1:18.45 1:28.82 1:24.85 1:25.61
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 1:09.83   1:15.16   1:09.83 1:15.78 1:26.46 1:16.89 1:12.81
Combined First round 6 1:08.95   1:13.36   1:12.92 1:15.03 1:18.37 1:08.95 1:12.13
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 11 1:50.26   1:57.55   1:52.29 2:02.50 2:23.08 1:50.26 1:57.86
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 58 2:18.27     2:45.16 2:18.27
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 14 1:45.17   1:52.79   2:02.56 1:46.08 1:59.54 1:52.76 1:45.17
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 21 1:41.15     1:41.15 1:46.52
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 29 2:28.75     2:28.75 2:36.77
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 17 1:51.13     1:51.13 1:52.29
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 9 2:18.67     2:28.61 2:18.67
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 11 4.42   6.12   4.42 5.99 6.90 6.33 6.03
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 12 5.06   6.13   7.71 5.35 8.30 5.33 5.06
First round 22 5.01   6.45   6.54 7.84 7.29 5.01 5.53
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 9 5.88   7.02   6.96 7.40 5.88 8.46 6.69
Second round 9 4.52   5.92   5.56 DNF 5.39 6.81 4.52
First round 8 5.18   6.24   7.62 5.18 5.38 5.71 9.65
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 14 5.01   6.40   6.25 6.32 6.63 5.01 7.23
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 36 8.19     8.62 8.19
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 17 6.41   7.06   8.65 7.54 6.94 6.41 6.71
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 16 6.17   7.20   6.17 11.13 7.76 7.06 6.78
First round 16 6.18   7.15   6.18 6.49 6.35 8.62 9.08
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 19 3.37   6.07   5.52 7.17 3.37 5.52 7.51
Combined First round 21 4.69   6.23   5.23 7.98 6.55 4.69 6.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 19 5.71   6.80   5.71 6.69 7.72 6.00 DNF
Combined First round 15 6.04   7.10   6.49 6.83 6.04 7.98 8.37
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 12 5.13   6.15   6.86 5.90 9.75 5.13 5.68
Combined First round 13 5.50   6.76   7.42 7.17 6.51 5.50 6.60
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 12 5.31   6.51   7.59 6.46 7.07 5.31 6.00
Combined First round 12 5.71   6.50   5.83 6.96 6.71 5.71 7.09
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 9 4.39   5.52   4.46 6.21 4.39 5.93 6.18
Combined First round 10 4.55   6.24   5.14 10.54 6.26 7.31 4.55
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 13 2.83   6.43   5.90 2.83 7.87 6.35 7.05
Second round 16 5.28   6.13   5.28 8.45 5.88 7.01 5.50
Combined First round 28 6.79   7.08   7.09 7.03 7.12 6.79 7.23
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 3.89   5.68   5.31 5.78 3.89 6.89 5.94
Combined First round 10 3.00   6.49   6.72 6.06 6.69 3.00 8.82
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 19 4.62   6.96   5.91 7.75 7.22 4.62 10.54
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 15 5.41   6.14   5.96 6.22 6.25 6.35 5.41
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 24 5.84   6.09   5.98 6.03 7.61 5.84 6.25
Combined First round 20 6.03   6.89   7.23 6.96 6.49 6.03 8.62
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 9 3.39   6.04   7.25 3.39 7.87 4.93 5.95
Combined First round 8 3.80   5.15   5.60 9.08 4.75 5.11 3.80
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 7 4.97   5.43   5.57 5.60 5.11 6.10 4.97
Combined First round 7 4.05   5.97   6.10 6.08 5.73 6.69 4.05
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 3 4.92   5.32   4.92 6.00 4.92 5.05 9.83
Combined First round 7 4.38   7.33   6.02 9.28 8.75 4.38 7.23
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 8 4.86   6.08   6.13 5.57 4.86 6.63 6.53
Second round 10 3.98   5.67   5.95 3.98 6.41 5.46 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.86   5.46   5.70 4.86 5.53 5.22 5.62
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 8 4.88   7.16   6.35 7.25 7.87 4.88 8.76
Combined First round 6 4.69   6.09   10.09 5.77 4.69 5.94 6.55
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 10 4.11   5.96   5.71 5.89 6.28 6.58 4.11
First round 12 2.76   6.07   4.91 2.76 5.83 7.47 7.63
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 5 3.77   4.73   5.24 3.77 4.19 6.14 4.77
Combined First round 3 4.03   5.26   5.83 5.68 5.04 4.03 5.07
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 6 4.60   5.87   8.13 4.60 6.84 4.80 5.96
Second round 6 4.76   6.55   8.84 6.41 4.76 5.60 7.63
Combined First round 6 4.63   5.86   4.63 6.55 7.11 4.94 6.10
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 4 5.74   6.28   5.74 8.28 5.89 6.92 6.03
Combined First round 6 6.21   7.11   11.72 8.25 6.78 6.30 6.21
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 4 6.17   6.95   7.69 6.17 7.58 6.82 6.45
Combined First round 8 6.50   7.54   9.51 6.50 7.96 7.47 7.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 22 5.07   7.37   6.05 8.50 8.40 7.65 5.07
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 8 5.08   6.26   5.98 8.39 7.64 5.08 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.10   5.72   5.57 5.10 5.34 6.26 6.81
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 11 5.69   7.58   DNF 8.86 6.24 5.69 7.64
Combined First round 7 5.11   5.52   5.33 10.03 5.11 5.91 5.31
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 12 6.75   7.66   9.11 7.65 6.75 7.52 7.80
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 6.62   7.95   8.25 8.29 6.62 DNF 7.30
Second round 12 6.47   8.28   6.47 8.20 7.94 9.85 8.70
Combined First round 4 4.99   6.26   7.25 6.99 4.99 5.49 6.30
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 60 13.76     16.79 13.76
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 16 5.42   8.17   9.77 6.40 8.35 5.42 9.99
First round 20 4.87   8.24   8.56 6.52 9.63 4.87 10.01
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 16 5.51   6.80   5.51 5.80 10.94 6.84 7.76
First round 13 3.30   6.62   3.30 7.72 5.72 8.37 6.42
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 23 3.64   7.34   6.08 9.17 6.78 9.61 3.64
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 15 5.15   6.77   7.02 8.07 5.23 5.15 11.05
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 19 6.90   8.80   7.63 6.90 13.08 11.52 7.26
Combined First round 13 3.86   6.44   5.91 11.80 5.74 7.67 3.86
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 11 5.33   7.21   7.70 8.14 5.33 6.12 7.82
First round 11 5.42   7.53   8.23 6.78 7.57 5.42 15.78
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 17 4.45   6.72   7.61 7.04 8.77 5.51 4.45
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 15 4.53   6.67   4.53 7.20 6.32 8.04 6.50
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 14 5.08   6.37   7.09 8.71 5.08 5.43 6.59
Combined First round 13 5.33   6.10   10.27 5.38 6.48 5.33 6.43
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 5.01   5.52   5.18 6.20 5.01 5.18 7.21
Second round 8 5.41   6.16   6.05 5.41 6.44 1:02.98 5.98
Combined First round 4 4.60   5.17   6.07 4.76 4.60 4.67 6.36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 24 4.86   6.03   5.94 6.44 6.51 5.70 4.86
First round 40 6.08   7.73   8.77 7.95 6.08 10.15 6.48
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 5.94   6.61   7.26 5.94 6.43 7.78 6.13
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.68   5.66 4.12 6.08 13.06 5.31
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 21 4.77   6.36   4.77 6.44 8.20 6.33 6.31
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 5.65   6.52   5.74 6.71 8.03 7.10 5.65
Combined First round 6 5.75   7.05   7.59 6.48 7.82 5.75 7.08
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 16 4.10   7.32   4.10 8.23 9.15 8.82 4.90
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 8 5.73   7.51   9.75 7.01 16.40 5.77 5.73
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 14 5.63   6.40   6.35 5.63 5.99 DNF 6.86
Combined First round 39 8.06     8.06 9.32
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 5 4.07   5.63   7.09 7.07 4.07 5.02 4.79
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 3 4.83   5.41   5.57 4.83 6.59 5.83 4.84
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 1 5.63   6.16   5.85 6.20 DNF 5.63 6.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 13 4.30   6.88   4.30 6.46 7.16 11.03 7.02
Combined First round 15 5.96   7.27   7.40 7.52 5.96 14.54 6.88
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 9 4.04   5.65   5.19 6.35 5.74 4.04 6.01
Second round 4 4.83   5.61   4.83 6.16 8.82 4.85 5.82
Combined First round 12 4.29   6.44   5.15 4.29 6.82 7.34 7.57
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 4 5.96   6.46   7.54 5.96 6.25 6.86 6.28
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 7 4.16   5.08   DNF 5.66 4.16 5.14 4.45
Second round 8 3.01   5.58   5.01 8.55 DNF 3.01 3.17
First round 10 6.20   6.44   6.26 6.63 11.17 6.44 6.20
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 5 5.59   6.28   6.39 6.39 7.11 6.05 5.59
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 4 4.55   5.99   9.11 5.20 5.98 6.79 4.55
Second round 6 4.19   6.77   4.19 6.81 7.37 6.14 9.46
Combined First round 5 4.62   6.04   6.57 4.62 5.45 6.09 7.75
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 3 4.61   6.27   7.40 4.61 6.69 7.11 5.00
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 33 6.13   7.46   7.64 6.13 7.19 7.55 8.78
Combined First round 22 4.88   7.00   13.95 7.63 6.56 6.81 4.88
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 7 7.10   7.59   7.10 7.39 7.76 9.15 7.62
Second round 5 6.52   7.19   6.52 8.95 7.28 7.34 6.95
Combined First round 8 5.58   8.26   9.29 5.58 8.46 7.20 9.11
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 35 10.29     10.29 13.47
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 11 6.65   8.55   11.31 10.42 8.31 6.65 6.91
Second round 8 4.09   5.74   4.93 4.09 7.66 6.86 5.44
Combined First round 12 6.32   7.59   6.58 7.84 6.32 8.35 8.79
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 18 6.90   8.37   10.78 8.46 8.43 6.90 8.23
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 19 8.21     8.21 9.02
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 36 15.78     15.78 16.77
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 14 25.62   32.45   25.62 31.91 38.58 40.81 26.86
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 8 24.61   28.89   28.41 35.02 27.45 24.61 30.80
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 9 18.01   25.44   18.01 28.83 26.51 37.38 20.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 23.52   29.42   32.50 27.01 32.99 23.52 28.75
Combined First round 6 17.31   22.90   17.31 26.63 17.73 39.14 24.33
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 17.80   28.17   17.80 28.79 48.85 24.53 31.18
Combined First round 5 15.86   20.98   20.33 22.87 32.66 15.86 19.73
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
  GLS Gdynia 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
GLS Gdynia 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.36   8.61   8.49 9.20 8.69 8.36 8.66
Second round 2 7.17   8.35   8.20 8.68 8.37 8.47 7.17
First round 3 7.91   8.88   8.73 9.61 8.65 9.26 7.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.98   2.89   3.48 2.52 2.66 1.98 4.60
First round 8 2.53   3.43   3.29 2.53 3.62 3.38 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.04   42.01   37.04 38.54 43.84 47.85 43.66
Second round 6 37.15   41.60   51.13 43.71 37.99 43.10 37.15
Combined First round 3 37.38   41.73   48.96 38.84 40.74 37.38 45.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.01   15.02   14.80 13.73 11.01 21.34 16.52
Second round 2 12.38   13.94   14.94 12.38 14.36 12.52 15.64
Combined First round 3 12.01   15.98   16.72 15.86 16.10 15.97 12.01
 Megaminx Final 8 1:12.84   1:27.85   1:31.21 1:26.85 1:27.73 1:12.84 1:28.97
Second round 5 1:17.80   1:21.97   1:17.80 1:21.88 1:22.15 1:34.23 1:21.88
Combined First round 9 1:20.94   1:28.74   1:30.86 1:25.37 1:29.99 1:47.67 1:20.94
 Pyraminx First round 11 4.42   6.12   4.42 5.99 6.90 6.33 6.03
 Skewb Second round 16 5.42   8.17   9.77 6.40 8.35 5.42 9.99
First round 20 4.87   8.24   8.56 6.52 9.63 4.87 10.01
  Cubers Eve 2019   (2019-12-21)
Cubers Eve 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.74   8.56   7.74 7.92 12.83 9.98 7.77
Second round 3 8.56   9.01   9.08 9.30 8.56 8.99 8.96
First round 8 6.81   10.48   11.00 6.81 10.00 11.84 10.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.82   2.97   2.84 3.22 2.82 2.84 3.39
First round 4 2.20   3.10   3.03 3.20 6.03 3.06 2.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.04   39.70   38.22 40.23 46.13 40.66 36.04
Combined First round 9 39.19   41.95   41.36 39.19 42.55 49.38 41.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:17.61   1:24.15   1:17.61 1:25.45 1:26.37 1:24.97 1:22.04
  GLS Cup IV 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
GLS Cup IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.19   9.27   9.41 10.90 8.51 9.90 8.19
Second round 1 8.05   8.67   8.83 8.64 8.55 8.05 11.46
First round 2 7.97   9.25   10.17 9.40 10.73 8.17 7.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.28   2.98   2.28 2.56 3.74 3.01 3.36
Second round 4 1.15   2.72   3.42 2.34 2.41 4.09 1.15
First round 7 2.99   3.54   4.26 4.90 3.35 2.99 3.00
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.75   1:28.10   1:48.71 1:28.10 1:23.75 1:25.47 1:30.73
Second round 5 1:16.88   1:24.69   1:24.41 1:34.11 1:27.23 1:16.88 1:22.43
Combined First round 5 1:18.76   1:24.33   1:18.76 1:23.82 1:21.32 1:39.86 1:27.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.08   15.73   17.00 16.43 13.08 13.75 19.93
Second round 4 13.92   14.76   13.92 16.06 14.13 14.09 19.33
Combined First round 3 14.69   16.16   15.02 19.20 14.69 16.50 16.95
 Megaminx Second round 10 1:18.27   1:26.57   1:18.27 1:23.72 1:32.71 1:33.30 1:23.28
Combined First round 8 1:20.59   1:31.16   1:44.12 1:27.13 1:34.88 1:31.47 1:20.59
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.45   8.70   8.77 8.58 9.02 7.45 8.76
Semi Final 4 5.89   8.05   8.24 8.70 7.22 5.89 8.71
Second round 13 7.91   9.36   7.91 8.47 9.77 9.85 10.16
First round 6 6.86   8.53   8.99 9.29 8.24 8.37 6.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.20   3.36   3.30 3.48 3.20 3.31 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube First round 31 39.08   45.67   43.17 47.58 52.94 46.25 39.08
 5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:17.08   1:20.28   1:20.65 1:22.57 1:25.19 1:17.08 1:17.62
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 37   DNF   DNF 37 DNS
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.02   9.24   DNF 7.32 12.33 7.02 8.08
Second round 3 8.27   9.01   9.16 9.21 9.84 8.65 8.27
First round 3 7.51   9.23   8.76 8.97 7.51 10.53 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.47   3.78   4.37 3.39 4.40 3.57 2.47
Second round 6 2.36   3.33   3.39 3.36 2.36 3.23 3.65
First round 4 2.60   3.15   3.20 3.00 2.60 3.24 3.27
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   37.00   28 35 48
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.85   9.11   10.72 6.85 9.11 10.69 7.53
Second round 3 7.51   8.66   9.15 8.44 8.40 10.09 7.51
First round 2 7.64   8.03   12.32 8.07 7.66 8.35 7.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.73   2.99   2.88 2.73 2.73 4.11 3.37
Second round 4 1.91   3.13   4.11 3.65 3.17 1.91 2.56
First round 23 2.48   4.41   2.48 5.35 6.59 4.97 2.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36   37.33   38 38 36
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.06   6.13   7.71 5.35 8.30 5.33 5.06
First round 22 5.01   6.45   6.54 7.84 7.29 5.01 5.53
  GLS Cup I 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
GLS Cup I 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.47   9.47   11.90 7.47 11.93 8.11 8.39
Second round 6 6.97   9.59   8.04 6.97 10.17 10.56 10.60
First round 4 7.48   9.44   8.54 9.20 7.48 12.04 10.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.16   2.89   2.16 4.65 3.22 3.08 2.36
Second round 6 3.05   3.38   3.40 3.13 3.86 3.62 3.05
First round 5 2.68   3.41   4.21 2.68 3.19 4.69 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.62   43.00   40.54 39.62 44.59 43.87 50.60
Second round 7 37.71   41.51   41.07 41.36 37.71 42.10 50.49
Combined First round 10 41.71   45.40   46.92 45.30 45.07 45.83 41.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.33   14.73   14.44 14.61 13.33 15.35 15.13
Second round 2 12.12   14.61   14.43 17.96 13.35 16.05 12.12
Combined First round 3 14.52   15.80   14.52 17.79 15.76 14.98 16.67
 Megaminx Second round 9 1:12.82   1:27.51   1:30.39 1:12.82 1:32.45 1:19.68 1:44.21
Combined First round 7 1:13.84   1:21.49   1:20.09 1:18.86 1:25.53 1:30.51 1:13.84
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.88   7.02   6.96 7.40 5.88 8.46 6.69
Second round 9 4.52   5.92   5.56 DNF 5.39 6.81 4.52
First round 8 5.18   6.24   7.62 5.18 5.38 5.71 9.65
 Skewb Second round 16 5.51   6.80   5.51 5.80 10.94 6.84 7.76
First round 13 3.30   6.62   3.30 7.72 5.72 8.37 6.42
  Grudziądz Open 2019   (2019-4-6)
Grudziądz Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.64   8.92   10.00 7.64 8.29 11.33 8.47
First round 3 8.20   9.28   9.22 10.77 8.20 10.30 8.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.92   5.25   3.92 5.74 11.45 4.25 5.76
First round 4 2.44   3.03   3.24 2.71 3.15 2.44 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.25   46.12   46.61 45.09 46.65 43.25 48.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.97   15.53   19.63 15.89 13.97 14.75 15.95
Combined First round 3 12.78   15.01   20.48 13.90 17.44 13.70 12.78
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:20.61   1:27.53   1:29.32 1:45.26 1:29.53 1:20.61 1:23.73
 Pyraminx First round 14 5.01   6.40   6.25 6.32 6.63 5.01 7.23
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.17   7.86   8.05 7.62 6.17 10.78 7.91
Second round 5 8.29   8.64   9.92 8.33 8.29 8.86 8.73
First round 8 8.17   9.64   10.50 29.00 8.17 9.81 8.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.92   3.88   4.03 3.86 4.88 3.74 2.92
Second round 8 2.85   3.40   3.78 2.85 5.11 3.15 3.27
First round 13 1.80   3.76   7.45 2.81 5.05 3.41 1.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.58   43.31   46.46 45.71 42.21 41.58 42.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:16.35   1:21.02   1:18.26 1:16.35 1:21.21 1:23.60 1:26.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.27   16.02   16.18 13.27 15.23 16.66 17.59
Combined First round 4 13.80   15.27   16.63 13.80 15.71 14.54 15.56
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:26.77   1:36.89   1:38.59 1:54.05 1:26.77 1:38.79 1:33.28
 Skewb First round 23 3.64   7.34   6.08 9.17 6.78 9.61 3.64
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.13   9.58   9.60 9.43 9.71 9.13 14.35
Second round 2 6.89   7.75   9.59 8.39 6.89 7.29 7.57
Combined First round 10 9.09   9.81   10.70 9.51 9.22 9.09 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.19   2.94   3.96 3.74 2.21 2.87 2.19
Combined First round 4 2.89   3.27   3.38 4.61 2.89 3.29 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.27   43.27   43.77 41.74 44.31 41.27 44.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:23.42   1:31.15   1:31.42 1:35.86 1:39.16 1:23.42 1:26.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:17.00   1:22.00   1:26.43 1:17.00 1:20.21 1:23.19 1:22.61
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.19     8.62 8.19
 Skewb Combined First round 15 5.15   6.77   7.02 8.07 5.23 5.15 11.05
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.52   9.32   8.52 9.07 10.11 10.81 8.79
First round 17 8.08   9.95   9.93 8.08 10.38 11.14 9.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.48   4.81   6.16 6.46 3.56 4.70 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube First round 34 42.65   48.09   45.07 51.25 50.10 42.65 49.09
 5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:16.35   1:26.70   1:29.61 1:16.35 1:26.45 1:35.64 1:24.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.95   16.05   15.98 16.73 15.43 17.80 12.95
Second round 7 13.99   15.43   15.42 15.04 15.84 15.96 13.99
First round 13 13.88   17.70   13.88 17.28 16.88 18.95 20.91
 Megaminx First round 26 1:16.36   1:28.85   1:28.52 1:16.36 1:22.62 1:35.40 1:41.86
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.92   8.51   7.57 8.09 9.97 6.92 9.86
Second round 3 7.47   8.90   7.47 8.86 8.13 9.95 9.71
Combined First round 8 9.09   10.54   10.03 10.35 11.94 9.09 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.14   3.36   2.14 2.95 2.81 4.31 4.37
Second round 7 2.70   3.65   3.43 2.70 3.90 3.61 4.28
Combined First round 9 3.21   3.98   4.73 3.47 5.13 3.21 3.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.47   15.36   17.67 15.40 12.47 15.51 15.18
Second round 3 13.77   15.84   16.02 18.40 13.77 17.17 14.32
Combined First round 3 13.23   15.65   15.76 13.65 17.55 18.28 13.23
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.41   7.06   8.65 7.54 6.94 6.41 6.71
 Skewb Second round 19 6.90   8.80   7.63 6.90 13.08 11.52 7.26
Combined First round 13 3.86   6.44   5.91 11.80 5.74 7.67 3.86
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.09   9.29   8.45 9.53 8.09 9.98 9.89
Second round 3 7.79   8.47   7.79 9.12 8.05 9.16 8.25
First round 5 7.81   9.03   7.81 8.93 10.44 8.99 9.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.79   3.76   4.75 3.07 4.94 2.79 3.45
First round 9 3.41   3.56   3.78 3.46 3.45 4.25 3.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.79   45.11   41.79 45.38 54.37 43.76 46.20
Combined First round 9 39.91   44.13   49.67 40.24 43.84 48.30 39.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.82   1:30.10   1:33.92 1:29.34 1:26.82 1:27.03 1:35.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.58   17.62   16.40 14.58 20.22 19.33 17.12
Combined First round 3 14.10   16.02   15.92 15.74 25.04 16.40 14.10
 Pyraminx Second round 16 6.17   7.20   6.17 11.13 7.76 7.06 6.78
First round 16 6.18   7.15   6.18 6.49 6.35 8.62 9.08
 Skewb Final 11 5.33   7.21   7.70 8.14 5.33 6.12 7.82
First round 11 5.42   7.53   8.23 6.78 7.57 5.42 15.78
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.76   8.54   8.25 9.01 8.37 9.17 7.76
Second round 8 7.70   9.43   8.63 DNF 7.70 10.35 9.32
Combined First round 7 8.98   9.63   9.89 11.95 9.05 8.98 9.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   40.33   40 38 43
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:14.16   1:22.97   1:14.16 1:18.45 1:28.82 1:24.85 1:25.61
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.37   6.07   5.52 7.17 3.37 5.52 7.51
Combined First round 21 4.69   6.23   5.23 7.98 6.55 4.69 6.90
 Skewb Combined First round 17 4.45   6.72   7.61 7.04 8.77 5.51 4.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 25.62   32.45   25.62 31.91 38.58 40.81 26.86
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.71   8.75   7.71 9.46 9.01 8.17 9.08
Second round 5 8.23   8.72   8.23 8.63 9.84 9.05 8.49
Combined First round 6 7.65   9.07   7.65 8.36 11.58 8.53 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.02   3.95   5.48 6.35 3.47 2.02 2.90
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.27   3.35 2.91 2.69 3.55 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 40.86   46.67   45.59 40.86 47.28 1:06.86 47.15
Combined First round 22 38.10   46.01   45.65 46.80 38.10 45.58 59.76
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:21.89   1:24.87   1:21.89 1:28.59 1:22.88 1:23.13 1:30.59
Combined First round 17 1:21.14   1:24.55   1:23.00 1:21.14 1:29.19 1:24.12 1:26.53
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.93   8.43   8.41 7.93 8.63 8.97 8.25
Second round 5 7.58   9.39   10.54 8.18 7.58 9.55 10.44
First round 2 8.13   8.79   9.98 8.13 8.18 9.62 8.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.52   2.87   3.33 2.56 3.06 2.52 2.98
Combined First round 9 2.61   3.45   2.61 3.63 5.14 3.45 3.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.18   50.06   56.87 51.33 46.66 52.18 39.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:29.91   1:35.07   1:35.74 1:35.39 1:34.09 1:29.91 1:45.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.93   14.70   14.23 15.41 11.93 14.46 19.52
Combined First round 3 13.12   15.96   16.26 19.04 13.12 15.62 16.00
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.71   6.80   5.71 6.69 7.72 6.00 DNF
Combined First round 15 6.04   7.10   6.49 6.83 6.04 7.98 8.37
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.23   9.13   9.61 8.67 12.67 8.23 9.10
Second round 1 7.87   8.26   9.09 7.87 8.16 8.58 8.04
Combined First round 5 8.14   9.65   8.14 9.80 10.03 9.11 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.57   2.73   2.76 2.72 3.97 1.57 2.71
Combined First round 7 2.52   3.11   2.52 2.79 3.27 3.37 3.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91   15.34   14.98 13.91 15.91 15.13 17.11
Combined First round 4 13.83   16.01   15.84 15.74 16.44 13.83 17.24
 Skewb Combined First round 15 4.53   6.67   4.53 7.20 6.32 8.04 6.50
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.30   8.87   9.18 10.37 7.96 7.30 9.47
Second round 2 7.43   8.59   7.43 8.92 8.84 8.40 8.53
First round 1 8.36   8.61   8.41 8.36 8.90 9.04 8.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.71   3.09   1.71 3.75 2.47 4.02 3.06
Second round 7 3.20   3.51   3.53 3.20 12.17 3.43 3.58
Combined First round 8 2.40   3.67   4.60 2.40 4.82 3.26 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.58   44.96   40.58 44.41 43.41 47.05 54.05
Combined First round 6 37.29   42.01   37.29 45.37 43.31 47.24 37.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:18.73   1:34.30   1:18.73 1:37.66 1:27.13 1:39.04 1:38.12
 Megaminx Final 5 1:09.83   1:15.16   1:09.83 1:15.78 1:26.46 1:16.89 1:12.81
Combined First round 6 1:08.95   1:13.36   1:12.92 1:15.03 1:18.37 1:08.95 1:12.13
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.13   6.15   6.86 5.90 9.75 5.13 5.68
Combined First round 13 5.50   6.76   7.42 7.17 6.51 5.50 6.60
 Skewb Second round 14 5.08   6.37   7.09 8.71 5.08 5.43 6.59
Combined First round 13 5.33   6.10   10.27 5.38 6.48 5.33 6.43
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.95   8.58   8.93 8.45 6.95 8.71 8.59
Second round 2 7.79   8.65   7.79 8.93 8.07 8.95 9.64
First round 3 7.20   8.81   7.20 9.17 9.08 8.18 11.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   2.98   2.92 2.37 3.32 2.69 3.41
Second round 5 2.93   3.71   3.70 3.48 3.95 2.93 4.78
Combined First round 8 2.63   3.86   3.72 4.09 3.76 4.65 2.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:30.21   1:37.99   1:43.25 1:36.37 1:30.21 1:44.06 1:34.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.61   15.42   16.20 16.86 15.25 14.81 11.61
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:50.26   1:57.55   1:52.29 2:02.50 2:23.08 1:50.26 1:57.86
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.31   6.51   7.59 6.46 7.07 5.31 6.00
Combined First round 12 5.71   6.50   5.83 6.96 6.71 5.71 7.09
 Skewb Final 6 5.01   5.52   5.18 6.20 5.01 5.18 7.21
Second round 8 5.41   6.16   6.05 5.41 6.44 1:02.98 5.98
Combined First round 4 4.60   5.17   6.07 4.76 4.60 4.67 6.36
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.61   8.95   9.75 6.61 10.17 9.38 7.73
Semi Final 5 7.33   9.14   9.49 7.33 10.09 9.07 8.86
Second round 6 7.87   8.73   12.89 8.78 8.05 7.87 9.35
First round 6 8.04   9.18   9.06 9.76 8.04 10.16 8.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 1.88   3.30   2.99 1.88 4.26 4.82 2.66
Second round 12 2.19   3.00   3.51 2.48 3.14 3.37 2.19
First round 28 2.97   3.83   4.56 3.07 5.78 3.87 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 37.40   47.92   49.62 47.86 52.31 37.40 46.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.56   13.68   17.91 13.42 13.02 12.56 14.60
Combined First round 5 12.02   15.11   15.40 14.86 12.02 15.95 15.07
 Megaminx Combined First round 58 2:18.27     2:45.16 2:18.27
 Skewb Second round 24 4.86   6.03   5.94 6.44 6.51 5.70 4.86
First round 40 6.08   7.73   8.77 7.95 6.08 10.15 6.48
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.61   8.62   7.61 8.09 9.29 9.59 8.47
Second round 4 8.33   9.14   8.33 9.52 10.53 9.17 8.73
First round 1 6.89   8.20   8.00 8.36 8.25 10.99 6.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.09   3.38   3.53 3.43 2.09 7.43 3.19
Second round 3 2.42   3.03   3.16 2.97 2.42 2.96 3.31
Combined First round 11 3.12   4.17   5.94 3.49 3.12 5.87 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.10   44.50   52.23 48.10 45.19 39.10 40.22
Combined First round 6 41.65   46.39   47.28 49.94 41.94 41.65 51.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.85   16.52   15.83 16.36 19.02 14.85 17.37
Combined First round 3 15.45   17.33   18.24 17.54 15.45 19.37 16.21
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.39   5.52   4.46 6.21 4.39 5.93 6.18
Combined First round 10 4.55   6.24   5.14 10.54 6.26 7.31 4.55
 Skewb Final 6 5.94   6.61   7.26 5.94 6.43 7.78 6.13
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.68   5.66 4.12 6.08 13.06 5.31
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.15   7.95   7.15 8.47 7.89 7.63 8.33
Second round 2 7.76   8.33   7.76 7.85 11.01 7.84 9.29
First round 2 7.91   8.80   10.28 8.37 8.75 7.91 9.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.66   4.42   5.47 2.66 6.31 4.21 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.18   43.76   41.94 38.18 48.19 44.11 45.24
Combined First round 7 35.66   45.11   35.66 47.18 53.11 40.40 47.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:30.94   1:32.45   1:49.82 1:31.89 1:31.89 1:30.94 1:33.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 23.08     28.81 23.08
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.17   1:52.79   2:02.56 1:46.08 1:59.54 1:52.76 1:45.17
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.61   28.89   28.41 35.02 27.45 24.61 30.80
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.11   9.62   10.70 10.17 9.11 9.28 9.42
Semi Final 7 7.53   9.11   8.41 8.86 7.53 10.06 10.46
Second round 7 8.92   9.39   10.56 8.92 9.17 9.75 9.26
First round 4 7.91   8.65   8.95 8.64 8.37 9.06 7.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.57   4.20   5.07 11.58 3.58 2.57 3.96
Second round 14 2.32   3.68   4.38 2.32 3.64 3.88 3.51
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.28   3.94 4.21 3.43 2.46 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.40   45.87   47.18 54.05 44.40 44.87 45.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:29.70   1:34.26   1:38.58 1:32.80 1:29.70 1:32.22 1:37.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.44   15.96   16.25 16.14 15.90 15.84 14.44
Combined First round 8 13.87   16.46   18.42 18.42 15.69 15.26 13.87
 Pyraminx Final 13 2.83   6.43   5.90 2.83 7.87 6.35 7.05
Second round 16 5.28   6.13   5.28 8.45 5.88 7.01 5.50
Combined First round 28 6.79   7.08   7.09 7.03 7.12 6.79 7.23
 Skewb Combined First round 21 4.77   6.36   4.77 6.44 8.20 6.33 6.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 18.01   25.44   18.01 28.83 26.51 37.38 20.99
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.81   9.12   9.27 9.49 7.81 8.61 11.99
Second round 2 7.52   8.56   11.78 8.90 7.52 8.65 8.13
First round 3 8.19   9.39   10.12 9.36 11.45 8.19 8.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.78   3.53   3.67 3.28 2.78 3.63 3.78
Second round 3 2.67   3.02   3.31 2.67 2.69 3.40 3.07
Combined First round 4 2.85   3.50   4.09 3.31 3.80 3.39 2.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.78   55.37   55.14 1:06.03 59.86 49.78 51.10
Combined First round 6 41.95   45.35   41.95 47.98 42.79 1:00.92 45.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:21.87   1:35.13   1:35.39 1:31.57 1:21.87 1:40.12 1:38.42
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.89   5.68   5.31 5.78 3.89 6.89 5.94
Combined First round 10 3.00   6.49   6.72 6.06 6.69 3.00 8.82
 Skewb Final 4 5.65   6.52   5.74 6.71 8.03 7.10 5.65
Combined First round 6 5.75   7.05   7.59 6.48 7.82 5.75 7.08
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.27   8.41   8.61 8.07 10.09 8.54 7.27
Second round 2 7.82   9.09   9.29 7.82 9.08 12.16 8.89
First round 3 7.84   8.64   7.84 8.55 9.81 9.12 8.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.27   3.87   4.10 3.27 3.75 5.04 3.77
Combined First round 9 3.38   3.76   3.50 3.59 4.30 4.20 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 44.00   45.77   44.00 45.08 45.22 47.01 50.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:19.57   1:30.36   1:32.92 1:46.04 1:30.60 1:27.55 1:19.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.28   15.81   14.28 16.09 17.44 15.19 16.16
Combined First round 2 12.53   15.60   23.21 17.61 14.71 12.53 14.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.62   6.96   5.91 7.75 7.22 4.62 10.54
 Skewb Combined First round 16 4.10   7.32   4.10 8.23 9.15 8.82 4.90
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.26   8.89   8.90 8.26 9.02 9.56 8.74
Second round 2 8.98   9.46   10.60 8.98 9.92 9.38 9.07
First round 2 8.33   9.41   8.81 10.22 9.94 9.48 8.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10   3.18   2.84 3.31 3.39 2.10 3.40
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.74   3.27 3.77 4.34 4.19 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.20   46.20   52.62 48.17 44.24 46.20 43.20
Combined First round 4 41.61   43.59   43.99 46.70 41.61 43.46 43.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.25   1:35.58   1:37.63 1:27.25 1:33.79 1:35.32 DNF
Combined First round 6 1:30.95   1:35.99   1:38.43 1:30.95 1:38.16 1:44.98 1:31.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.51   16.14   17.33 10.51 14.75 19.14 16.33
Combined First round 1 12.24   15.70   17.25 15.55 16.58 14.98 12.24
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.11   9.06   8.81 8.11 8.70 9.68 10.10
Second round 3 8.43   9.43   9.72 10.04 8.43 9.28 9.30
First round 3 7.24   9.60   9.98 9.16 7.24 10.90 9.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.17   3.00   2.17 3.01 3.18 4.17 2.81
Combined First round 3 2.51   2.89   4.00 2.71 2.51 3.27 2.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.55   15.12   18.31 13.55 14.64 15.64 15.07
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.41   6.14   5.96 6.22 6.25 6.35 5.41
 Skewb Combined Final 8 5.73   7.51   9.75 7.01 16.40 5.77 5.73
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.00   9.38   9.56 10.04 9.52 9.00 9.07
Semi Final 6 8.53   9.71   9.51 9.57 10.05 10.09 8.53
Second round 7 8.43   10.12   10.12 10.65 8.43 9.59 11.10
First round 1 7.79   8.98   7.79 9.08 10.13 9.23 8.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.36   2.86   2.47 3.17 4.31 2.93 2.36
Second round 10 2.63   3.61   3.80 2.63 4.07 2.98 4.06
Combined First round 6 3.03   3.34   3.03 4.82 3.48 3.39 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.48   47.36   49.50 41.48 50.44 48.62 43.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:31.31     1:31.31 1:32.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.25   18.00   16.48 19.91 17.61 25.22 16.25
Combined First round 5 14.31   16.59   16.15 19.50 17.28 14.31 16.35
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:41.15     1:41.15 1:46.52
 Pyraminx Second round 24 5.84   6.09   5.98 6.03 7.61 5.84 6.25
Combined First round 20 6.03   6.89   7.23 6.96 6.49 6.03 8.62
 Skewb Second round 14 5.63   6.40   6.35 5.63 5.99 DNF 6.86
Combined First round 39 8.06     8.06 9.32
 Square-1 Final 9 23.52   29.42   32.50 27.01 32.99 23.52 28.75
Combined First round 6 17.31   22.90   17.31 26.63 17.73 39.14 24.33
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.07   10.36   12.38 8.63 11.30 11.14 8.07
Second round 3 8.98   10.06   9.63 9.68 11.76 10.88 8.98
First round 1 8.93   9.05   9.01 8.93 9.19 8.94 9.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.41   3.76   4.91 2.64 5.34 2.41 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.53   2.72 3.54 3.53 5.99 3.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.27   16.31   14.71 11.27 17.09 17.12 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.39   6.04   7.25 3.39 7.87 4.93 5.95
Combined First round 8 3.80   5.15   5.60 9.08 4.75 5.11 3.80
 Skewb Combined Final 5 4.07   5.63   7.09 7.07 4.07 5.02 4.79
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.45   10.93   11.65 12.06 10.68 8.45 10.46
Second round 2 9.51   9.84   9.95 9.51 10.04 9.99 9.57
First round 6 9.10   10.56   11.48 9.10 11.20 10.09 10.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.73   3.28   2.73 3.95 2.84 3.06 43.60
Second round 3 2.45   3.33   4.02 3.51 2.45 4.02 2.47
Combined First round 3 2.46   3.24   2.46 2.80 4.57 3.15 3.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.92   16.62   19.80 13.92 16.11 15.38 18.36
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.97   5.43   5.57 5.60 5.11 6.10 4.97
Combined First round 7 4.05   5.97   6.10 6.08 5.73 6.69 4.05
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.83   5.41   5.57 4.83 6.59 5.83 4.84
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.41   9.15   8.84 9.07 9.53 8.41 10.18
Second round 2 8.93   9.40   9.24 11.45 9.79 9.17 8.93
First round 3 7.86   9.87   9.63 9.69 10.29 10.39 7.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   3.37   3.21 3.00 3.37 4.06 3.52
Second round 5 2.87   3.88   3.32 4.76 3.56 2.87 7.06
Combined First round 5 2.67   3.48   2.67 3.89 3.61 3.65 3.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.27   15.89   16.35 16.41 14.90 12.27 18.72
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.92   5.32   4.92 6.00 4.92 5.05 9.83
Combined First round 7 4.38   7.33   6.02 9.28 8.75 4.38 7.23
 Skewb Combined Final 1 5.63   6.16   5.85 6.20 DNF 5.63 6.44
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.01   9.88   9.65 13.68 8.01 9.38 10.60
Second round 6 8.25   10.21   10.92 8.25 9.32 10.39 12.87
First round 2 8.47   9.32   9.33 8.47 8.69 9.95 9.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.12   4.09   3.12 3.97 5.81 4.88 3.43
Combined First round 4 2.90   3.13   2.95 2.90 4.25 3.00 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.68   45.39   42.26 49.91 41.68 44.01 50.74
Combined First round 8 41.06   43.38   45.47 41.06 43.29 43.53 43.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:31.83   1:35.81   1:32.91 1:48.55 1:38.04 1:36.48 1:31.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.64   17.89   17.04 18.13 16.64 18.51 20.29
Second round 9 15.78   18.28   17.38 18.05 19.42 20.06 15.78
Combined First round 7 15.54   17.37   17.81 17.69 16.61 23.09 15.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 25.90     25.90 28.66
 Skewb Second round 13 4.30   6.88   4.30 6.46 7.16 11.03 7.02
Combined First round 15 5.96   7.27   7.40 7.52 5.96 14.54 6.88
 Square-1 Final 7 17.80   28.17   17.80 28.79 48.85 24.53 31.18
Combined First round 5 15.86   20.98   20.33 22.87 32.66 15.86 19.73
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.36   9.87   9.91 9.94 10.17 9.75 9.36
Second round 4 8.32   9.35   9.34 9.24 10.54 8.32 9.48
First round 4 9.11   9.26   9.23 9.11 10.12 9.20 9.36
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.38   9.10   10.02 8.55 8.73 10.35 8.38
Second round 5 8.85   10.09   11.33 9.01 DNF 9.93 8.85
First round 3 9.37   10.05   10.14 9.37 10.42 10.40 9.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.17   3.28   3.56 3.42 2.17 2.86 3.87
Second round 2 2.21   2.69   2.21 2.59 3.19 2.66 2.83
Combined First round 5 2.50   3.63   3.62 2.50 3.75 4.37 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.69   48.44   50.01 49.73 45.69 48.92 46.67
Second round 7 42.88   46.15   44.46 44.74 42.88 49.25 51.88
First round 5 38.55   46.60   49.11 38.55 46.80 43.90 58.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.10   1:34.85   1:38.80 1:36.26 1:32.22 1:36.06 1:32.10
Second round 7 1:25.42   1:31.28   1:31.64 1:37.43 1:33.77 1:28.42 1:25.42
Combined First round 11 1:29.39   1:35.31   1:32.55 1:51.08 1:39.94 1:29.39 1:33.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.21   16.68   16.84 16.24 16.21 16.96 18.97
Second round 5 16.38   17.45   16.69 16.38 17.11 19.08 18.54
Combined First round 2 14.46   16.15   17.56 15.83 16.87 15.74 14.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 25.23     DNF 25.23
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   6.08   6.13 5.57 4.86 6.63 6.53
Second round 10 3.98   5.67   5.95 3.98 6.41 5.46 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.86   5.46   5.70 4.86 5.53 5.22 5.62
 Skewb Final 9 4.04   5.65   5.19 6.35 5.74 4.04 6.01
Second round 4 4.83   5.61   4.83 6.16 8.82 4.85 5.82
Combined First round 12 4.29   6.44   5.15 4.29 6.82 7.34 7.57
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.30   10.09   10.59 6.30 11.65 9.24 10.44
Second round 1 7.91   9.28   9.25 9.60 10.12 7.91 9.00
Combined First round 4 8.38   10.77   11.50 11.00 11.05 10.26 8.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33   3.38   3.74 4.29 3.18 2.33 3.21
Combined First round 5 2.80   3.21   2.95 3.22 2.80 3.45 3.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.55   17.00   18.45 15.01 23.22 17.53 14.55
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.88   7.16   6.35 7.25 7.87 4.88 8.76
Combined First round 6 4.69   6.09   10.09 5.77 4.69 5.94 6.55
 Skewb Combined Final 4 5.96   6.46   7.54 5.96 6.25 6.86 6.28
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.28   9.40   12.38 10.05 8.28 9.31 8.85
Second round 8 8.78   10.15   9.31 8.78 10.99 12.26 10.15
First round 6 8.49   10.25   9.68 8.49 9.79 12.27 11.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.83   5.67   1.83 DNF 2.70 7.21 7.10
Second round 7 2.85   3.29   3.41 3.50 2.96 3.88 2.85
First round 13 3.95   4.17   4.03 4.42 4.89 4.06 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 40.51   47.81   51.15 40.51 46.86 59.98 45.43
First round 10 38.92   45.59   44.35 38.92 45.37 47.04 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.53   17.27   17.00 16.26 19.94 18.56 15.53
Second round 6 14.47   18.34   19.28 20.77 14.47 15.31 20.44
Combined First round 6 14.50   17.55   18.71 14.50 18.70 16.35 17.61
 Pyraminx Second round 10 4.11   5.96   5.71 5.89 6.28 6.58 4.11
First round 12 2.76   6.07   4.91 2.76 5.83 7.47 7.63
 Skewb Final 7 4.16   5.08   DNF 5.66 4.16 5.14 4.45
Second round 8 3.01   5.58   5.01 8.55 DNF 3.01 3.17
First round 10 6.20   6.44   6.26 6.63 11.17 6.44 6.20
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.05   12.18   DNF 11.36 11.34 13.83 10.05
Second round 3 9.65   10.74   10.47 10.45 DNF 11.31 9.65
First round 4 9.73   11.22   10.73 9.73 12.23 11.46 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.16   3.52   3.24 3.59 3.16 6.81 3.74
Second round 3 2.79   3.30   3.74 3.59 3.19 3.11 2.79
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.57   4.87 3.46 3.48 3.77 3.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.49   18.20   18.93 18.11 18.32 14.49 18.18
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.77   4.73   5.24 3.77 4.19 6.14 4.77
Combined First round 3 4.03   5.26   5.83 5.68 5.04 4.03 5.07
 Skewb Combined Final 5 5.59   6.28   6.39 6.39 7.11 6.05 5.59
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.95   9.76   9.47 9.78 11.14 8.95 10.04
Second round 2 8.44   9.96   10.68 8.92 8.44 10.29 12.47
First round 5 8.83   11.17   11.56 10.42 13.15 11.52 8.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 0.63   3.41   3.52 3.27 3.45 0.63 DNF
Second round 2 2.95   3.36   3.62 3.00 4.09 2.95 3.47
Combined First round 4 2.04   3.41   3.24 3.53 2.04 3.71 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.90   48.14   48.52 1:05.94 48.81 43.90 47.10
Combined First round 6 38.94   47.85   47.17 52.38 48.44 47.94 38.94
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:31.15   1:44.07   1:43.29 1:49.55 2:09.60 1:39.37 1:31.15
Combined First round 8 1:28.42   1:37.86   1:42.91 1:51.04 1:30.64 1:40.02 1:28.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.41   17.71   14.41 20.11 16.83 16.20 22.35
Combined First round 6 14.58   18.92   18.51 19.90 14.58 18.55 19.69
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.60   5.87   8.13 4.60 6.84 4.80 5.96
Second round 6 4.76   6.55   8.84 6.41 4.76 5.60 7.63
Combined First round 6 4.63   5.86   4.63 6.55 7.11 4.94 6.10
 Skewb Final 4 4.55   5.99   9.11 5.20 5.98 6.79 4.55
Second round 6 4.19   6.77   4.19 6.81 7.37 6.14 9.46
Combined First round 5 4.62   6.04   6.57 4.62 5.45 6.09 7.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.11   10.04   10.27 10.27 9.11 9.58 12.30
Second round 5 8.58   10.72   10.30 8.58 11.23 10.62 14.91
First round 7 10.33   10.90   10.75 10.33 10.54 15.65 11.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.40   3.95   4.62 3.61 3.62 4.89 3.40
Second round 1 2.59   3.14   2.92 3.22 5.52 3.28 2.59
Combined First round 3 2.32   3.63   2.32 4.26 3.06 3.93 3.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.13   16.33   14.13 17.48 15.56 19.90 15.94
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.74   6.28   5.74 8.28 5.89 6.92 6.03
Combined First round 6 6.21   7.11   11.72 8.25 6.78 6.30 6.21
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.61   6.27   7.40 4.61 6.69 7.11 5.00
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.19   11.66   12.23 10.19 10.47 12.35 12.28
Second round 14 10.13   11.18   10.81 11.60 12.49 11.14 10.13
First round 22 9.52   11.49   12.11 11.67 9.52 10.69 15.28
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 25 2.74   3.97   4.04 4.13 DNF 2.74 3.75
Second round 10 3.08   3.46   7.01 3.37 3.08 3.29 3.72
Combined First round 26 2.72   4.12   6.13 2.72 4.87 4.11 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 45.01   51.81   58.27 50.58 46.57 45.01 1:04.38
Combined First round 20 42.03   50.33   56.48 51.09 42.03 1:01.60 43.43
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 27 1:44.25   1:48.22   1:52.62 1:50.43 1:44.87 1:44.25 1:49.36
Combined First round 31 1:38.89   1:49.41   1:45.58 1:53.09 1:49.92 1:38.89 1:52.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.04   18.68   19.64 22.64 18.03 18.37 17.04
Second round 8 16.37   18.60   16.39 21.06 19.10 20.30 16.37
Combined First round 8 14.57   18.92   19.25 21.15 14.57 19.07 18.43
 Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:28.75     2:28.75 2:36.77
 Skewb Second round 33 6.13   7.46   7.64 6.13 7.19 7.55 8.78
Combined First round 22 4.88   7.00   13.95 7.63 6.56 6.81 4.88
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.43   11.58   10.43 12.65 11.28 12.54 10.91
Second round 10 11.52   12.02   12.33 11.89 11.52 12.63 11.83
First round 9 10.48   11.85   11.06 10.48 13.59 10.91 14.94
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.83   4.97   6.86 3.79 2.83 4.26 DNF
Combined First round 6 2.79   3.72   3.29 4.23 4.62 3.64 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 50.27   54.76   50.77 55.42 1:03.43 58.08 50.27
Combined First round 9 45.60   51.68   56.79 1:02.28 49.55 45.60 48.69
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.80   1:40.90   1:54.42 1:40.38 1:45.81 1:36.52 1:25.80
Second round 6 1:39.45   1:42.49   2:00.27 1:41.26 1:41.43 1:39.45 1:44.77
Combined First round 7 1:43.03   1:45.48   1:54.89 1:46.64 1:43.03 1:45.29 1:44.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:37.41     4:37.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.83   21.34   18.83 25.69 29.74 18.90 19.44
Second round 7 16.33   19.57   21.42 16.33 22.58 17.85 19.44
Combined First round 9 17.73   21.18   17.73 24.43 19.87 19.89 23.79
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.17   6.95   7.69 6.17 7.58 6.82 6.45
Combined First round 8 6.50   7.54   9.51 6.50 7.96 7.47 7.20
 Skewb Final 7 7.10   7.59   7.10 7.39 7.76 9.15 7.62
Second round 5 6.52   7.19   6.52 8.95 7.28 7.34 6.95
Combined First round 8 5.58   8.26   9.29 5.58 8.46 7.20 9.11
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.49   12.94   11.11 10.49 16.07 15.63 12.08
Semi Final 12 10.79   11.61   12.51 11.15 11.17 15.39 10.79
Second round 13 10.11   12.21   12.65 13.22 10.11 12.27 11.72
First round 7 9.56   11.00   11.74 11.00 9.56 10.25 12.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.60   4.09   5.51 4.24 3.83 4.19 3.60
Second round 11 2.67   3.63   2.67 3.77 3.71 4.60 3.42
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.61   4.08 3.34 2.64 3.42 4.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 56.03   59.93   1:18.97 1:01.38 56.03 59.96 58.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:45.80     1:49.16 1:45.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:59.72     4:59.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.15   22.22   18.15 21.85 24.86 19.96 DNF
Combined First round 9 14.63   21.15   14.63 21.06 25.63 20.93 21.47
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:51.13     1:51.13 1:52.29
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.07   7.37   6.05 8.50 8.40 7.65 5.07
 Skewb Combined First round 35 10.29     10.29 13.47
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.04   11.45   10.76 10.04 12.19 11.65 11.94
Second round 12 9.94   11.37   13.18 9.94 10.93 11.98 11.19
First round 18 11.10   13.03   16.88 11.10 13.76 12.56 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.63   4.42   6.56 3.74 2.63 3.75 5.78
Combined First round 17 3.60   4.43   5.93 3.60 3.88 5.76 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.85   57.04   58.07 55.18 57.87 1:00.66 50.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:53.06     1:54.41 1:53.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:40.32     5:40.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.64   19.81   19.73 26.48 19.98 16.64 19.73
Second round 7 16.65   18.76   17.92 19.30 19.06 21.61 16.65
Combined First round 11 16.15   21.53   27.05 22.46 21.73 20.40 16.15
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:18.67     2:28.61 2:18.67
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.08   6.26   5.98 8.39 7.64 5.08 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.10   5.72   5.57 5.10 5.34 6.26 6.81
 Skewb Final 11 6.65   8.55   11.31 10.42 8.31 6.65 6.91
Second round 8 4.09   5.74   4.93 4.09 7.66 6.86 5.44
Combined First round 12 6.32   7.59   6.58 7.84 6.32 8.35 8.79
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.58   11.82   11.72 12.12 13.99 11.63 11.58
First round 23 10.84   12.47   17.83 11.80 13.47 12.13 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.56   4.71   4.02 5.27 5.62 3.56 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.78   55.30   1:01.65 52.23 1:01.72 52.02 50.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:37.64   1:48.69   2:02.56 1:50.39 1:47.91 1:47.77 1:37.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.89   20.37   19.36 23.26 18.89 20.97 20.78
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.69   7.58   DNF 8.86 6.24 5.69 7.64
Combined First round 7 5.11   5.52   5.33 10.03 5.11 5.91 5.31
 Skewb Combined First round 18 6.90   8.37   10.78 8.46 8.43 6.90 8.23
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.71   13.33   13.91 12.38 15.17 13.70 11.71
First round 16 12.03   12.40   12.20 12.37 12.03 12.63 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.15   4.86   4.30 5.67 6.83 4.15 4.61
Second round 6 2.70   3.58   4.46 2.70 3.07 3.20 5.83
Combined First round 8 3.71   4.41   3.89 4.67 4.68 3.71 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.11   57.27   1:06.19 54.86 57.46 54.11 59.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:50.19   1:59.15   2:10.13 1:57.91 2:03.22 1:56.33 1:50.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.21   24.74   23.47 20.21 27.58 38.84 23.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 6.75   7.66   9.11 7.65 6.75 7.52 7.80
 Skewb Combined First round 19 8.21     8.21 9.02
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.91   14.42   12.91 14.03 16.72 15.67 13.57
First round 22 13.98   16.49   17.32 16.72 16.87 13.98 15.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.00   4.31   3.00 4.51 3.84 8.32 4.59
Second round 3 3.01   3.89   3.01 5.34 3.07 3.98 4.63
Combined First round 8 2.78   4.50   4.45 DNF 2.78 4.49 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.18   59.96   57.87 52.18 1:02.66 1:02.26 59.75
Combined First round 11 54.82   56.64   54.82 57.13 56.50 1:15.52 56.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:02.10     2:02.10 2:27.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 31.13     36.06 31.13
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.62   7.95   8.25 8.29 6.62 DNF 7.30
Second round 12 6.47   8.28   6.47 8.20 7.94 9.85 8.70
Combined First round 4 4.99   6.26   7.25 6.99 4.99 5.49 6.30
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.01   26.28   25.48 28.93 27.53 25.01 25.83
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.04   6.90   7.50 6.95 5.04 9.67 6.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 60 13.76     16.79 13.76
 Skewb Combined First round 36 15.78     15.78 16.77