Enol Matilla

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014MATI01  Spain Male 17 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 208 3475 14104 12.49 16.54 19309 4605 291
 2x2x2 Cube 461 5807 20468 4.33 5.68 14946 4124 305
 4x4x4 Cube 256 3530 13639 1:04.91 1:18.39 14610 3787 281
 5x5x5 Cube 218 3177 10995 2:32.27 2:57.10 10148 2873 211
 6x6x6 Cube 108 1978 6006 6:27.42

 7x7x7 Cube 96 1675 4988 9:17.98

 3x3x3 One-Handed 311 4362 17811 34.00 51.31 21186 5207 399
 Rubik's Clock 116 1431 4080 24.43 31.36 3741 1293 111 1
 Megaminx 297 3864 11123 4:08.84 4:33.78 7747 2337 207
 Pyraminx 116 1514 4392 4.67 12.16 17886 5508 426
 Skewb 390 4437 14678 10.28 15.94 15539 4621 396
 Square-1 194 2801 8560 1:17.91

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 Second round 18 13.10   17.15   17.90 14.90 13.10 18.64 19.77
First round 19 15.85   17.88   16.76 19.66 17.22 15.85 22.86
 Spain 2018 Second round 78 15.04   18.62   17.08 19.33 19.46 27.15 15.04
First round 87 15.90   20.71   24.96 19.94 15.90 21.51 20.67
 Bilbao Open 2018 Second round 25 16.08   17.64   18.76 16.65 16.08 21.03 17.50
First round 31 15.75   18.84   20.52 41.30 17.19 15.75 18.81
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 381 15.05   18.17   16.20 15.05 24.25 16.30 22.02
First round 377 14.05   16.54   25.01 14.05 19.01 15.60 15.00
 Basauri Open 2017 Second round 17 16.99   18.26   19.21 18.52 20.15 16.99 17.06
First round 15 16.22   17.13   17.03 16.22 16.89 20.21 17.48
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 10 22.00   23.47   23.92 22.69 25.81 22.00 23.80
Second round 12 17.09   22.89   24.79 24.35 22.99 21.34 17.09
First round 11 17.45   19.62   21.20 20.72 17.45 19.70 18.44
 Plentzia Open 2017 Second round 18 17.55   19.82   17.55 19.29 20.28 19.88 20.60
First round 19 17.54   20.08   21.94 22.28 19.63 18.66 17.54
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 7 17.32   18.06   20.46 17.32 17.81 18.15 18.23
Second round 8 16.37   17.71   16.37 18.21 16.91 18.00 19.55
First round 10 12.49   18.90   18.76 18.71 19.24 12.49 19.28
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 9 19.81   21.67   DNF 22.20 20.68 22.13 19.81
First round 9 15.98   17.75   19.91 16.22 15.98 18.24 18.78
 Plentzia Open 2016 Second round 13 15.98   21.41   20.99 15.98 29.33 23.46 19.77
First round 16 19.81   24.41   37.10 19.81 20.73 29.01 23.48
 Gernika Open 2015 Second round 14 16.00   20.25   22.18 18.71 23.61 19.86 16.00
First round 16 18.86   19.95   19.80 19.80 20.25 21.62 18.86
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 8 19.61   22.82   22.31 21.93 19.61 24.22 24.30
First round 7 18.25   20.71   22.26 18.25 19.71 20.16 47.80
 Euskadi Open 2014 First round 26 16.41   24.87   22.91 31.33 16.41 23.86 27.85
 Spanish Championship 2014 Second round 64 22.27   25.46   27.77 24.94 27.55 22.27 23.89
First round 66 21.31   23.67   34.84 23.03 23.16 24.83 21.31
 Gernika Open 2014 Second round 15 19.81   25.02   19.81 26.06 24.02 24.97 27.11
First round 15 21.02   24.33   27.91 21.02 25.44 26.27 21.27
 Plentzia Open 2014 Final 9 26.02   30.29   41.11 30.11 29.58 31.19 26.02
Second round 9 21.97   24.47   25.53 21.97 25.65 22.22 31.88
First round 11 19.43   25.76   26.31 19.43 26.94 31.21 24.02
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 5 24.53   26.28   25.55 1:08.25 26.28 27.00 24.53
First round 5 21.88   27.29   30.30 30.65 21.88 23.61 27.97
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 First round 26 4.77   6.90   7.30 7.75 6.40 7.01 4.77
 Spain 2018 Second round 73 5.82   6.98   5.82 9.04 7.63 6.48 6.82
First round 87 6.76   7.47   6.79 7.85 6.76 7.77 9.73
 Bilbao Open 2018 First round 37 5.80   6.93   6.08 7.74 8.40 6.97 5.80
 Basauri Open 2017 First round 18 5.89   6.50   6.26 5.89 6.12 7.12 7.27
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 11 5.30   6.86   16.25 6.14 7.42 5.30 7.01
First round 14 8.91   11.54   8.91 10.08 13.53 13.80 11.00
 Plentzia Open 2017 Second round 23 7.43   8.70   8.13 9.27 7.43 8.69 12.02
First round 16 5.30   6.81   6.79 7.92 5.30 7.20 6.44
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 9 5.89   6.89   5.96 7.39 12.65 7.33 5.89
Second round 6 5.50   6.14   6.12 6.29 5.50 6.01 7.02
First round 8 5.97   6.75   5.97 7.38 6.43 6.43 15.03
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 12 6.50   DNF   6.50 7.12 DNS DNS DNS
First round 10 6.00   6.99   7.65 6.08 7.24 6.00 DNF
 Plentzia Open 2016 Second round 9 4.75   5.68   5.81 6.31 4.93 4.75 8.61
First round 18 4.33   8.09   8.20 8.85 7.21 17.13 4.33
 Gernika Open 2015 First round 25 5.92   10.89   7.43 5.92 DNF 18.25 7.00
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 8 6.33   8.24   6.33 8.54 8.03 8.16 9.75
First round 8 6.22   7.74   7.97 7.82 6.22 7.58 7.83
 Euskadi Open 2014 First round 16 5.45   6.48   6.57 11.98 5.45 6.98 5.90
 Spanish Championship 2014 First round 67 7.61   9.28   7.61 7.97 8.08 11.78 12.29
 Gernika Open 2014 Final 11 5.46   8.92   6.50 13.65 7.83 12.43 5.46
First round 11 6.78   7.77   22.97 7.02 6.78 8.30 8.00
 Plentzia Open 2014 Final 6 6.11   7.47   6.11 6.69 8.30 7.42 11.80
First round 6 6.40   6.96   6.93 7.53 6.40 6.43 9.96
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 6 8.68   11.14   11.46 11.36 10.61 8.68 13.18
First round 5 7.18   8.20   7.18 10.93 8.58 7.77 8.25
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 Combined First round 20 1:10.60   1:18.39   1:19.39 1:10.60 1:21.74 1:20.96 1:14.83
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 68 1:13.21     1:13.21 1:23.98
 Bilbao Open 2018 Combined First round 28 1:09.67   1:18.94   1:32.68 1:09.67 1:29.27 1:14.28 1:13.26
 Basauri Open 2017 First round 20 1:17.38   1:31.89   1:28.96 1:31.95 1:34.75 1:58.08 1:17.38
 Asturias Open 2017 First round 9 1:13.34   1:25.68   1:35.10 1:27.01 1:14.92 1:38.20 1:13.34
 Plentzia Open 2017 Combined First round 17 1:20.59   1:29.15   1:20.59 2:11.33 1:36.51 1:24.50 1:26.45
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 9 1:18.37   1:26.28   1:21.21 1:30.36 1:18.37 1:27.26 1:40.60
First round 10 1:15.84   1:24.05   1:21.46 1:30.36 1:15.84 1:20.33 DNF
 Asturias Open 2016 Combined Final 8 1:04.91   1:20.35   1:31.40 1:04.91 1:16.94 1:12.71 1:50.71
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined First round 12 1:14.68   1:26.71   1:30.45 1:25.27 1:32.88 1:14.68 1:24.41
 Gernika Open 2015 Combined First round 9 1:43.78     1:43.78 2:35.49
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 8 1:36.65   2:09.97   DNF 2:00.96 1:57.27 1:36.65 2:31.67
 Euskadi Open 2014 Combined First round 22 1:37.77   1:48.95   1:54.47 1:38.51 1:55.69 1:53.86 1:37.77
 Spanish Championship 2014 Combined First round 43 1:41.20     1:41.20 DNF
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined First round 14 2:00.27   2:05.25   2:00.27 2:01.15 2:04.68 2:13.19 2:09.93
 Plentzia Open 2014 Final 7 2:12.13   2:35.48   3:21.11 2:49.43 2:25.83 2:12.13 2:31.19
Combined First round 8 1:55.52   2:17.04   3:04.38 1:55.52 1:58.09 2:38.31 2:14.71
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 5 2:20.72   2:42.95   2:46.16 3:12.27 2:20.72 3:00.50 2:22.19
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 Combined Final 17 2:54.57     3:03.18 2:54.57
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 53 2:32.27     2:47.72 2:32.27
 Bilbao Open 2018 Combined Final 27 3:02.13     3:02.13 3:13.03
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 7 3:00.52   3:10.84   3:04.79 3:03.74 3:24.51 3:24.00 3:00.52
 Plentzia Open 2017 Combined Final 14 2:42.93   2:57.10   3:14.65 2:43.58 2:53.07 3:30.41 2:42.93
 Asturias Open 2016 Combined Final 7 3:06.09     3:13.50 3:06.09
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined Final 11 2:54.92   3:12.18   3:30.38 2:54.92 3:22.15 3:06.17 3:08.21
 Gernika Open 2015 Combined Final 8 3:05.43     3:05.43 3:16.23
 Asturias Open 2015 Combined Final 4 3:11.66   3:25.88   3:11.66 3:24.85 4:37.87 3:40.95 3:11.84
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined Final 10 4:03.75   4:38.24   4:03.75 5:05.97 4:25.81 5:04.09 4:24.81
 Plentzia Open 2014 Combined Final 5 4:30.38     5:11.72 4:30.38
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 33 6:29.50     6:29.50
 Bilbao Open 2018 Combined Final 20 6:27.42     6:27.42
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined Final 7 7:36.00     7:36.00
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 29 9:17.98     9:17.98
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Plentzia Open 2016 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Plentzia Open 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 81 45.23     45.23 1:12.07
 Bilbao Open 2018 Combined First round 37 49.88     1:00.67 49.88
 Basauri Open 2017 Final 19 34.00   53.70   56.14 53.30 56.32 51.67 34.00
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 8 47.08   55.06   1:22.07 58.55 47.08 58.14 48.50
 Plentzia Open 2017 Combined First round 18 44.31   1:01.77   51.88 1:04.42 1:09.00 DNF 44.31
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 7 48.80   51.31   51.20 DNF 53.48 48.80 49.26
 Asturias Open 2016 Combined Final 10 41.03   57.53   57.24 59.43 41.03 55.92 1:02.44
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined First round 13 42.79   53.97   1:03.49 45.72 52.71 1:51.02 42.79
 Gernika Open 2015 Combined First round 16 50.40   57.43   56.13 1:04.67 1:02.83 50.40 53.32
 Asturias Open 2015 First round 8 56.83   1:08.95   1:29.45 1:11.49 56.83 1:16.12 59.25
 Euskadi Open 2014 First round 21 48.09   1:00.91   55.76 1:14.85 59.64 1:07.32 48.09
 Spanish Championship 2014 Combined First round 53 53.54   1:05.35   55.66 1:07.59 1:13.46 53.54 1:12.79
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined First round 14 1:20.61     1:44.83 1:20.61
 Plentzia Open 2014 First round 9 1:16.58   1:30.75   2:01.56 1:16.58 1:45.59 1:25.22 1:21.44
 Gijón Open 2014 First round 6 1:24.71   1:57.22   2:34.00 DNF 1:46.58 1:31.09 1:24.71
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Spain 2018 Combined First round 33 38.16     DNF 38.16
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 4 24.43   31.36   35.77 31.53 24.43 34.85 27.69
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 5 34.07   38.68   DNF 34.07 42.31 36.90 36.84
 Asturias Open 2016 Combined Final 6 28.99   41.77   DNF 45.31 28.99 42.60 37.39
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined Final 14 28.06   46.56   33.85 1:11.52 28.06 DNF 34.30
 Gernika Open 2015 Final 7 33.88   1:04.16   1:47.39 40.34 44.76 DNF 33.88
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 3 34.15   49.78   1:06.05 34.15 49.40 59.50 40.43
 Euskadi Open 2014 Final 7 30.62   52.35   1:06.30 1:03.18 44.10 49.77 30.62
 Spanish Championship 2014 Combined First round 15 41.22   52.36   41.22 46.31 54.98 55.79 1:09.23
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined Final 6 28.28   49.16   50.58 50.15 56.90 46.75 28.28
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 10 4:15.03   4:33.78   4:28.89 4:32.66 4:52.21 4:39.80 4:15.03
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Plentzia Open 2016 Combined Final 12 4:33.92     7:04.44 4:33.92
 Gernika Open 2015 Combined Final 10 4:08.84     4:08.84 4:22.49
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 5 6:11.60   DNF   6:11.60 6:16.92 DNS DNS DNS
 Euskadi Open 2014 Combined First round 10 5:01.89     7:07.97 5:01.89
 Spanish Championship 2014 Combined First round 28 4:37.37     4:40.43 4:37.37
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined First round 8 5:37.02     5:37.02 6:16.05
 Plentzia Open 2014 Combined First round 7 5:54.53     5:54.53 6:29.71
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 4 5:18.19   6:37.92   7:13.65 8:16.50 5:31.43 7:08.68 5:18.19
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 First round 24 6.02   12.16   18.41 12.02 12.10 12.37 6.02
 Spain 2018 First round 88 7.31   17.84   24.58 7.31 27.28 18.25 10.69
 Bilbao Open 2018 Combined First round 38 10.47   16.86   DNF 11.77 10.47 19.40 19.40
 Basauri Open 2017 First round 24 4.67   16.72   26.93 16.07 17.30 16.78 4.67
 Asturias Open 2017 Final 10 11.18   15.69   31.43 16.18 11.18 12.76 18.12
First round 12 10.98   17.83   16.31 24.73 DNF 12.45 10.98
 Plentzia Open 2017 First round 26 14.44   17.37   14.44 23.60 20.38 17.27 14.47
 Basauri Open 2016 Final 15 13.56   14.81   15.51 14.70 13.56 21.41 14.23
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 9 8.88   13.56   19.15 14.29 13.92 12.48 8.88
 Plentzia Open 2016 First round 15 11.64   13.69   18.96 12.93 13.31 14.84 11.64
 Gernika Open 2015 Final 10 13.26   15.47   17.87 14.54 20.51 14.00 13.26
First round 10 10.17   12.68   17.48 10.82 10.17 11.73 15.48
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 9 14.00   17.47   20.11 14.82 14.00 37.82 17.48
 Euskadi Open 2014 First round 14 12.91   15.08   14.82 12.91 14.74 18.00 15.69
 Spanish Championship 2014 Combined First round 40 12.71   14.59   14.97 14.18 14.61 21.71 12.71
 Gernika Open 2014 First round 9 10.72   15.48   18.11 18.80 10.72 12.75 15.58
 Plentzia Open 2014 Combined First round 10 13.77   22.08   22.30 15.13 34.34 13.77 28.81
 Gijón Open 2014 Final 4 13.90   20.45   17.56 24.34 22.83 20.96 13.90
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 First round 34 10.28   15.94   20.23 12.46 28.71 15.12 10.28
 Spain 2018 First round 93 10.71   24.06   36.48 17.36 19.51 35.30 10.71
 Bilbao Open 2018 First round 47 21.57   28.79   30.52 21.57 33.85 29.38 26.48
 Basauri Open 2017 First round 26 17.85   35.14   53.12 32.71 40.38 17.85 32.34
 Plentzia Open 2017 Combined First round 23 19.55   21.92   19.71 23.63 22.43 24.79 19.55
 Basauri Open 2016 First round 18 17.89   33.54   37.08 39.55 1:03.75 17.89 23.99
 Asturias Open 2016 Final 14 23.49   35.96   30.81 44.48 32.58 23.49 52.22
 Plentzia Open 2016 First round 23 15.90   30.04   38.23 35.59 30.62 15.90 23.90
 Gernika Open 2015 First round 19 26.55   32.68   35.03 26.55 34.64 28.96 34.43
 Asturias Open 2015 Final 8 24.27   35.74   24.27 37.17 29.61 40.44 44.21
 Euskadi Open 2014 First round 18 27.32   29.79   32.42 45.11 27.36 27.32 29.60
 Gernika Open 2014 Combined First round 13 4:02.93     DNF 4:02.93
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 Combined First round 17 1:17.91     1:38.61 1:17.91
  Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.10   17.15   17.90 14.90 13.10 18.64 19.77
First round 19 15.85   17.88   16.76 19.66 17.22 15.85 22.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.77   6.90   7.30 7.75 6.40 7.01 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:10.60   1:18.39   1:19.39 1:10.60 1:21.74 1:20.96 1:14.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:54.57     3:03.18 2:54.57
 Pyraminx First round 24 6.02   12.16   18.41 12.02 12.10 12.37 6.02
 Skewb First round 34 10.28   15.94   20.23 12.46 28.71 15.12 10.28
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 1:17.91     1:38.61 1:17.91
  Spain 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Spain 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.04   18.62   17.08 19.33 19.46 27.15 15.04
First round 87 15.90   20.71   24.96 19.94 15.90 21.51 20.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 73 5.82   6.98   5.82 9.04 7.63 6.48 6.82
First round 87 6.76   7.47   6.79 7.85 6.76 7.77 9.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:13.21     1:13.21 1:23.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:32.27     2:47.72 2:32.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 6:29.50     6:29.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 9:17.98     9:17.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 45.23     45.23 1:12.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 33 38.16     DNF 38.16
 Pyraminx First round 88 7.31   17.84   24.58 7.31 27.28 18.25 10.69
 Skewb First round 93 10.71   24.06   36.48 17.36 19.51 35.30 10.71
  Bilbao Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
Bilbao Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.08   17.64   18.76 16.65 16.08 21.03 17.50
First round 31 15.75   18.84   20.52 41.30 17.19 15.75 18.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.80   6.93   6.08 7.74 8.40 6.97 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:09.67   1:18.94   1:32.68 1:09.67 1:29.27 1:14.28 1:13.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:02.13     3:02.13 3:13.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 6:27.42     6:27.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 49.88     1:00.67 49.88
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.47   16.86   DNF 11.77 10.47 19.40 19.40
 Skewb First round 47 21.57   28.79   30.52 21.57 33.85 29.38 26.48
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 381 15.05   18.17   16.20 15.05 24.25 16.30 22.02
First round 377 14.05   16.54   25.01 14.05 19.01 15.60 15.00
  Basauri Open 2017   (2017-11-11~12)
Basauri Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.99   18.26   19.21 18.52 20.15 16.99 17.06
First round 15 16.22   17.13   17.03 16.22 16.89 20.21 17.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.89   6.50   6.26 5.89 6.12 7.12 7.27
 4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:17.38   1:31.89   1:28.96 1:31.95 1:34.75 1:58.08 1:17.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 34.00   53.70   56.14 53.30 56.32 51.67 34.00
 Pyraminx First round 24 4.67   16.72   26.93 16.07 17.30 16.78 4.67
 Skewb First round 26 17.85   35.14   53.12 32.71 40.38 17.85 32.34
  Asturias Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Asturias Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 22.00   23.47   23.92 22.69 25.81 22.00 23.80
Second round 12 17.09   22.89   24.79 24.35 22.99 21.34 17.09
First round 11 17.45   19.62   21.20 20.72 17.45 19.70 18.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.30   6.86   16.25 6.14 7.42 5.30 7.01
First round 14 8.91   11.54   8.91 10.08 13.53 13.80 11.00
 4x4x4 Cube First round 9 1:13.34   1:25.68   1:35.10 1:27.01 1:14.92 1:38.20 1:13.34
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 3:00.52   3:10.84   3:04.79 3:03.74 3:24.51 3:24.00 3:00.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 47.08   55.06   1:22.07 58.55 47.08 58.14 48.50
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 24.43   31.36   35.77 31.53 24.43 34.85 27.69
 Pyraminx Final 10 11.18   15.69   31.43 16.18 11.18 12.76 18.12
First round 12 10.98   17.83   16.31 24.73 DNF 12.45 10.98
  Plentzia Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Plentzia Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 17.55   19.82   17.55 19.29 20.28 19.88 20.60
First round 19 17.54   20.08   21.94 22.28 19.63 18.66 17.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 7.43   8.70   8.13 9.27 7.43 8.69 12.02
First round 16 5.30   6.81   6.79 7.92 5.30 7.20 6.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:20.59   1:29.15   1:20.59 2:11.33 1:36.51 1:24.50 1:26.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:42.93   2:57.10   3:14.65 2:43.58 2:53.07 3:30.41 2:42.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 44.31   1:01.77   51.88 1:04.42 1:09.00 DNF 44.31
 Pyraminx First round 26 14.44   17.37   14.44 23.60 20.38 17.27 14.47
 Skewb Combined First round 23 19.55   21.92   19.71 23.63 22.43 24.79 19.55
  Basauri Open 2016   (2016-11-12~13)
Basauri Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 17.32   18.06   20.46 17.32 17.81 18.15 18.23
Second round 8 16.37   17.71   16.37 18.21 16.91 18.00 19.55
First round 10 12.49   18.90   18.76 18.71 19.24 12.49 19.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.89   6.89   5.96 7.39 12.65 7.33 5.89
Second round 6 5.50   6.14   6.12 6.29 5.50 6.01 7.02
First round 8 5.97   6.75   5.97 7.38 6.43 6.43 15.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:18.37   1:26.28   1:21.21 1:30.36 1:18.37 1:27.26 1:40.60
First round 10 1:15.84   1:24.05   1:21.46 1:30.36 1:15.84 1:20.33 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 48.80   51.31   51.20 DNF 53.48 48.80 49.26
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 34.07   38.68   DNF 34.07 42.31 36.90 36.84
 Megaminx Final 10 4:15.03   4:33.78   4:28.89 4:32.66 4:52.21 4:39.80 4:15.03
 Pyraminx Final 15 13.56   14.81   15.51 14.70 13.56 21.41 14.23
 Skewb First round 18 17.89   33.54   37.08 39.55 1:03.75 17.89 23.99
  Asturias Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Asturias Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 19.81   21.67   DNF 22.20 20.68 22.13 19.81
First round 9 15.98   17.75   19.91 16.22 15.98 18.24 18.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.50   DNF   6.50 7.12 DNS DNS DNS
First round 10 6.00   6.99   7.65 6.08 7.24 6.00 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:04.91   1:20.35   1:31.40 1:04.91 1:16.94 1:12.71 1:50.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 3:06.09     3:13.50 3:06.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 41.03   57.53   57.24 59.43 41.03 55.92 1:02.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 28.99   41.77   DNF 45.31 28.99 42.60 37.39
 Megaminx Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Final 9 8.88   13.56   19.15 14.29 13.92 12.48 8.88
 Skewb Final 14 23.49   35.96   30.81 44.48 32.58 23.49 52.22
  Plentzia Open 2016   (2016-4-2~3)
Plentzia Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.98   21.41   20.99 15.98 29.33 23.46 19.77
First round 16 19.81   24.41   37.10 19.81 20.73 29.01 23.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.75   5.68   5.81 6.31 4.93 4.75 8.61
First round 18 4.33   8.09   8.20 8.85 7.21 17.13 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:14.68   1:26.71   1:30.45 1:25.27 1:32.88 1:14.68 1:24.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:54.92   3:12.18   3:30.38 2:54.92 3:22.15 3:06.17 3:08.21
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 7:36.00     7:36.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 42.79   53.97   1:03.49 45.72 52.71 1:51.02 42.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 28.06   46.56   33.85 1:11.52 28.06 DNF 34.30
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:33.92     7:04.44 4:33.92
 Pyraminx First round 15 11.64   13.69   18.96 12.93 13.31 14.84 11.64
 Skewb First round 23 15.90   30.04   38.23 35.59 30.62 15.90 23.90
  Gernika Open 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
Gernika Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 16.00   20.25   22.18 18.71 23.61 19.86 16.00
First round 16 18.86   19.95   19.80 19.80 20.25 21.62 18.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.92   10.89   7.43 5.92 DNF 18.25 7.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:43.78     1:43.78 2:35.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 3:05.43     3:05.43 3:16.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 50.40   57.43   56.13 1:04.67 1:02.83 50.40 53.32
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 33.88   1:04.16   1:47.39 40.34 44.76 DNF 33.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 4:08.84     4:08.84 4:22.49
 Pyraminx Final 10 13.26   15.47   17.87 14.54 20.51 14.00 13.26
First round 10 10.17   12.68   17.48 10.82 10.17 11.73 15.48
 Skewb First round 19 26.55   32.68   35.03 26.55 34.64 28.96 34.43
  Asturias Open 2015   (2015-7-4~5)
Asturias Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 19.61   22.82   22.31 21.93 19.61 24.22 24.30
First round 7 18.25   20.71   22.26 18.25 19.71 20.16 47.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.33   8.24   6.33 8.54 8.03 8.16 9.75
First round 8 6.22   7.74   7.97 7.82 6.22 7.58 7.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:36.65   2:09.97   DNF 2:00.96 1:57.27 1:36.65 2:31.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 3:11.66   3:25.88   3:11.66 3:24.85 4:37.87 3:40.95 3:11.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 56.83   1:08.95   1:29.45 1:11.49 56.83 1:16.12 59.25
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 34.15   49.78   1:06.05 34.15 49.40 59.50 40.43
 Megaminx Final 5 6:11.60   DNF   6:11.60 6:16.92 DNS DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Final 9 14.00   17.47   20.11 14.82 14.00 37.82 17.48
 Skewb Final 8 24.27   35.74   24.27 37.17 29.61 40.44 44.21
  Euskadi Open 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Euskadi Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 16.41   24.87   22.91 31.33 16.41 23.86 27.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.45   6.48   6.57 11.98 5.45 6.98 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:37.77   1:48.95   1:54.47 1:38.51 1:55.69 1:53.86 1:37.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 48.09   1:00.91   55.76 1:14.85 59.64 1:07.32 48.09
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 30.62   52.35   1:06.30 1:03.18 44.10 49.77 30.62
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 5:01.89     7:07.97 5:01.89
 Pyraminx First round 14 12.91   15.08   14.82 12.91 14.74 18.00 15.69
 Skewb First round 18 27.32   29.79   32.42 45.11 27.36 27.32 29.60
  Spanish Championship 2014   (2014-9-26~28)
Spanish Championship 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 64 22.27   25.46   27.77 24.94 27.55 22.27 23.89
First round 66 21.31   23.67   34.84 23.03 23.16 24.83 21.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.61   9.28   7.61 7.97 8.08 11.78 12.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:41.20     1:41.20 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 53.54   1:05.35   55.66 1:07.59 1:13.46 53.54 1:12.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 41.22   52.36   41.22 46.31 54.98 55.79 1:09.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 4:37.37     4:40.43 4:37.37
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 12.71   14.59   14.97 14.18 14.61 21.71 12.71
  Gernika Open 2014   (2014-7-12~13)
Gernika Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 19.81   25.02   19.81 26.06 24.02 24.97 27.11
First round 15 21.02   24.33   27.91 21.02 25.44 26.27 21.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.46   8.92   6.50 13.65 7.83 12.43 5.46
First round 11 6.78   7.77   22.97 7.02 6.78 8.30 8.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:00.27   2:05.25   2:00.27 2:01.15 2:04.68 2:13.19 2:09.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 4:03.75   4:38.24   4:03.75 5:05.97 4:25.81 5:04.09 4:24.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 1:20.61     1:44.83 1:20.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 28.28   49.16   50.58 50.15 56.90 46.75 28.28
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 5:37.02     5:37.02 6:16.05
 Pyraminx First round 9 10.72   15.48   18.11 18.80 10.72 12.75 15.58
 Skewb Combined First round 13 4:02.93     DNF 4:02.93
  Plentzia Open 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Plentzia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 26.02   30.29   41.11 30.11 29.58 31.19 26.02
Second round 9 21.97   24.47   25.53 21.97 25.65 22.22 31.88
First round 11 19.43   25.76   26.31 19.43 26.94 31.21 24.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 6.11   7.47   6.11 6.69 8.30 7.42 11.80
First round 6 6.40   6.96   6.93 7.53 6.40 6.43 9.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 2:12.13   2:35.48   3:21.11 2:49.43 2:25.83 2:12.13 2:31.19
Combined First round 8 1:55.52   2:17.04   3:04.38 1:55.52 1:58.09 2:38.31 2:14.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 4:30.38     5:11.72 4:30.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 1:16.58   1:30.75   2:01.56 1:16.58 1:45.59 1:25.22 1:21.44
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 5:54.53     5:54.53 6:29.71
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 13.77   22.08   22.30 15.13 34.34 13.77 28.81
  Gijón Open 2014   (2014-4-19~20)
Gijón Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 24.53   26.28   25.55 1:08.25 26.28 27.00 24.53
First round 5 21.88   27.29   30.30 30.65 21.88 23.61 27.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 8.68   11.14   11.46 11.36 10.61 8.68 13.18
First round 5 7.18   8.20   7.18 10.93 8.58 7.77 8.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 2:20.72   2:42.95   2:46.16 3:12.27 2:20.72 3:00.50 2:22.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 6 1:24.71   1:57.22   2:34.00 DNF 1:46.58 1:31.09 1:24.71
 Megaminx Final 4 5:18.19   6:37.92   7:13.65 8:16.50 5:31.43 7:08.68 5:18.19
 Pyraminx Final 4 13.90   20.45   17.56 24.34 22.83 20.96 13.90