Daniel Lehwing

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014LEHW01  Brazil Male 44 0 0 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 856 3427 38808 18.95 24.95 44878 3915 972
 2x2x2 Cube 1050 4105 49184 8.24 13.70 53703 4507 1186
 4x4x4 Cube 262 1314 15450 1:10.87 1:20.42 14669 1283 252
 5x5x5 Cube 85 394 5476 1:46.43 2:03.39 6104 457 98
 6x6x6 Cube 52 242 3473 3:54.06 4:05.72 3225 228 48
 7x7x7 Cube 20 103 1627 4:33.16 4:52.45 1677 107 20 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 160 432 5650 20:27.00

1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 14 21 458 29 36.33 587 28 17
 3x3x3 One-Handed 566 2089 23522 46.62 1:05.30 23182 2067 608
 Rubik's Clock 122 382 5996 1:03.91 1:32.98 4566 336 113
 Megaminx 403 1186 11934 5:52.91 6:15.72 7725 893 293
 Pyraminx 695 2697 35707 13.99 20.65 36397 2672 707
 Skewb 307 1261 19543 14.79 21.18 19021 1193 286
 Square-1 205 623 7557 1:02.43 2:01.23 6782 569 217
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 27 22.30   26.38   26.19 22.30 26.61 30.03 26.35
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Second round 31 19.56   32.47   28.60 27.10 19.56 41.70 2:40.14
First round 24 18.95   24.95   28.69 23.63 22.54 18.95 30.32
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 67 22.67   26.88   28.19 25.69 22.67 30.35 26.76
 Etec Poá 2018 First round 29 22.01   27.41   23.23 32.53 30.89 28.10 22.01
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 60 23.02   35.13   44.35 32.26 59.81 28.77 23.02
 Orange Tech 2017 First round 29 22.12   25.62   27.54 31.92 22.37 26.95 22.12
 Lorena Open 2017 Second round 19 25.50   26.80   28.41 26.40 25.82 25.50 28.17
First round 18 23.07   25.51   25.71 25.42 25.40 28.26 23.07
 Capivara 2016 First round 37 25.24   29.57   31.52 29.83 27.36 45.89 25.24
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Second round 12 27.36   28.70   35.25 28.69 27.44 29.98 27.36
First round 12 21.57   26.27   34.22 28.43 21.57 24.56 25.81
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 26 21.97   28.97   24.72 36.70 21.97 32.52 29.67
First round 25 23.60   29.46   27.97 26.75 23.60 33.67 41.00
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 First round 28 24.71   27.61   24.71 31.76 26.25 26.78 29.81
 II ETEC 2016 Final 34 27.90   29.88   42.41 29.17 27.90 30.66 29.80
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 88 26.83   29.26   27.92 31.71 28.16 32.15 26.83
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 49 24.92   31.84   29.35 36.32 29.86 24.92 43.07
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 47 25.74   30.53   33.56 25.74 31.16 26.86 35.85
 Fecap Open 2016 First round 49 23.50   26.55   23.50 31.59 27.41 24.30 27.93
 Big Pine Open 2015 Second round 47 23.40   27.78   28.44 30.11 24.78 31.06 23.40
First round 61 28.93   32.99   40.02 28.93 35.66 28.97 34.34
 Barueri 2015 First round 57 25.68   36.44   41.67 47.47 36.75 30.89 25.68
 SESC Santos 2015 First round 49 25.51   32.10   32.38 31.31 32.60 25.51 33.95
 World Championship 2015 First round 313 26.76   31.75   34.13 34.10 35.82 26.76 27.03
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 49 24.66   38.10   37.25 24.66 49.41 46.33 30.71
First round 41 28.94   31.25   34.17 34.97 28.94 30.37 29.22
 Oficina Open 2015 First round 42 28.61   34.08   38.99 34.72 28.61 34.48 33.03
 FECAP Open 2015 First round 41 28.40   33.18   34.65 31.28 28.40 33.62 34.80
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 113 28.34   39.61   32.48 46.20 28.34 40.16 46.40
 Santo Amaro 2015 Second round 44 34.20   39.27   38.67 34.20 44.92 40.52 38.63
First round 42 31.38   37.72   36.28 37.49 1:13.60 39.38 31.38
 Joana D'Arc 2014 First round 54 36.62   38.54   58.72 39.05 39.10 37.46 36.62
 Mogi Open 2014 First round 59 1:00.66   1:18.61   1:59.53 1:31.44 1:00.66 1:20.13 1:04.26
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 72 1:08.81   1:27.72   1:37.74 1:23.57 1:08.81 1:50.08 1:21.85
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 47 9.58   24.55   45.01 42.60 16.42 9.58 14.63
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 27 8.24   13.70   9.26 8.24 16.27 39.13 15.57
 Lorena Open 2017 First round 16 15.29   18.37   18.27 38.63 15.29 15.42 21.43
 Capivara 2016 First round 44 13.97   18.14   20.40 16.40 17.63 32.32 13.97
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 First round 13 14.95   21.96   23.72 35.72 26.71 14.95 15.45
 Sumaré Open 2016 First round 25 11.04   21.15   20.19 20.06 23.21 28.85 11.04
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 32 13.12   16.98   30.95 22.86 14.56 13.12 13.52
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 13 1:17.01   1:23.40   1:17.01 1:38.17 1:20.00 1:25.02 1:25.19
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 18 1:21.01   1:24.39   1:21.01 1:25.47 1:31.52 1:22.25 1:25.46
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined Final 8 1:20.01   1:21.97   1:20.01 1:20.11 1:24.37 1:21.44 1:30.24
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 19 1:11.06     1:57.19 1:11.06
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 13 1:14.97   1:28.57   1:29.80 1:29.82 1:14.97 1:26.08 DNF
First round 11 1:24.30   1:32.24   1:27.83 1:51.18 1:42.67 1:24.30 1:26.21
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined First round 8 1:11.74   1:25.86   1:11.74 2:02.76 1:35.30 1:19.79 1:22.49
 Capivara 2016 Combined First round 18 1:19.83   1:26.68   1:31.89 1:20.13 1:28.01 1:19.83 1:44.66
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined First round 8 1:32.59     1:34.88 1:32.59
 Sumaré Open 2016 Combined Final 16 1:20.68   1:40.08   1:20.68 1:34.83 1:45.92 1:39.50 1:52.02
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 14 1:10.87   1:20.42   1:36.16 1:27.98 1:18.59 1:14.70 1:10.87
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 15 1:30.50     1:30.50 1:37.86
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 36 1:25.06     1:43.66 1:25.06
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined First round 20 1:27.00   1:37.93   1:34.99 1:27.00 1:41.61 2:00.26 1:37.20
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined First round 22 1:26.76   1:39.44   1:47.19 1:33.87 1:52.74 1:37.26 1:26.76
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 28 1:43.36   1:59.59   1:43.36 2:02.67 1:48.46 2:22.83 2:07.63
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined First round 17 1:49.57   2:02.09   2:25.08 1:55.44 2:02.25 2:08.57 1:49.57
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 19 1:53.59     1:53.59 2:04.22
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 26 2:02.35     3:47.18 2:02.35
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 35 2:22.13   2:48.25   2:22.13 2:39.61 3:00.45 3:09.11 2:44.70
 Oficina Open 2015 Combined First round 31 3:05.61     3:05.61 5:01.38
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 61 3:26.41     3:26.41 3:51.51
 Santo Amaro 2015 Combined Final 28 3:26.97     3:26.97 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 13 1:56.38   2:03.39   2:51.80 1:57.99 1:56.38 2:03.35 2:08.83
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:55.70   2:12.69   2:18.92 2:06.02 2:21.54 1:55.70 2:13.12
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 13 1:46.43   2:18.41   2:29.49 2:20.41 2:18.03 2:16.79 1:46.43
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 11 1:54.02   2:17.84   2:18.64 2:26.82 1:54.02 2:08.05 2:27.11
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 16 2:20.47     2:34.34 2:20.47
 Orange Tech 2017 Combined First round 10 2:17.71   2:24.65   2:23.22 2:34.38 2:26.80 2:23.92 2:17.71
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:20.13   2:24.86   2:52.56 2:23.72 2:20.13 2:30.47 2:20.40
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined Final 5 2:34.93     2:34.93 2:36.29
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 23 2:34.30     2:53.85 2:34.30
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 18 2:52.41     2:52.41 2:58.82
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 19 2:48.89     3:21.61 2:48.89
 Big Pine Open 2015 First round 21 3:13.86   3:31.17   3:29.06 3:32.45 3:49.39 3:13.86 3:31.99
 Barueri 2015 Combined Final 14 3:49.00   3:59.09   4:09.72 3:56.63 3:50.93 4:35.48 3:49.00
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 22 4:02.79   4:31.26   4:45.97 4:27.48 4:20.33 5:19.23 4:02.79
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 9 3:54.06   4:05.72   4:12.35 4:10.75 3:54.06
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 6 4:06.25   4:27.03   4:06.25 4:25.67 4:49.18
Combined First round 6 4:05.14   4:20.77   4:20.66 4:05.14 4:36.52
 Capivara 2016 Combined Final 11 5:13.69     5:13.69
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined Final 16 5:20.45     5:20.45
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 14 6:29.60   7:22.56   7:04.47 6:29.60 8:33.60
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 5 4:33.16   4:52.45   4:33.16 4:48.11 5:16.09
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Final 3 4:56.89   5:13.50   5:15.16 4:56.89 5:28.46
Combined First round 3 4:50.40   5:22.66   5:33.74 5:43.85 4:50.40
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 4 5:40.18   6:08.54   7:01.74 5:40.18 5:43.69
 Capivara 2016 Combined Final 7 5:46.53   6:09.49   6:32.85 6:09.09 5:46.53
 Big Pine Open 2015 Combined First round 9 8:35.09   9:01.73   8:35.09 9:28.13 9:01.97
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 59 9:40.40     9:40.40
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 3 20:27.00   DNF   20:27.00 DNS DNS
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC Brasil 2019 Final 8 40   41.67   41 44 40
First round 19 31   DNF   DNF 31 36
 Silent Swap Open 2018 Final 5 29   DNF   45 29 DNF
First round 6 35   38.33   42 35 38
 Desafio de Verão 2018 Final 7 29   36.33   40 29 40
 FMC Americas 2017 Final 113 48   DNF   48 DNF 49
 Silent Swap Open 2017 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 FMC Brasil 2017 Final 11 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
First round 6 34   42.67   34 40 54
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 13 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 9 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 FMC Brasil 2016 Final 15 32   DNF   32 45 DNF
First round 17 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 7 46   49.67   55 48 46
First round 13 52   DNF   DNF 72 52
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 17 46.62   1:11.49   1:19.93 1:07.75 1:42.56 46.62 1:06.79
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined First round 23 55.74   1:05.30   1:10.64 1:15.74 1:01.97 1:03.29 55.74
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 15 1:12.41     1:12.41 1:19.21
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 25 1:41.93     1:41.93 2:06.45
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 28 1:02.36   1:47.29   2:11.52 1:58.06 2:02.29 1:02.36 1:21.51
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 27 1:13.09   DNF   DNF 2:16.13 1:13.09 DNF DNS
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Capivara 2016 Combined First round 28 2:25.07     6:00.99 2:25.07
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined First round 9 1:02.35   1:30.75   1:53.38 1:17.24 1:02.35 1:28.82 1:46.18
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 26 1:32.46     DNF 1:32.46
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 31 1:42.41     2:10.07 1:42.41
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 36 1:30.98     1:30.98 1:46.28
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 40 1:21.65   1:58.27   1:57.98 1:27.70 2:29.14 1:21.65 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 10 1:03.91   1:32.98   1:32.14 DNF 1:40.95 1:25.86 1:03.91
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Combined Final 13 1:26.63   2:31.54   3:23.53 2:30.12 1:26.63 2:24.88 2:39.61
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 19 5:52.91   6:15.72   6:01.05 6:39.34 6:28.30 6:17.80 5:52.91
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 37 18.36   32.15   44.50 30.78 18.36 45.16 21.17
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 First round 23 15.69   24.10   26.73 22.12 15.69 23.46 27.86
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 21 18.28   28.87   45.67 19.35 18.28 23.91 43.35
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 20 13.99   20.65   24.06 17.81 20.09 32.46 13.99
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 17 19.11   26.91   28.51 19.11 29.93 29.28 22.93
 Capivara 2016 First round 27 14.92   23.74   28.94 45.94 14.92 21.44 20.83
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Final 6 15.90   38.18   54.40 20.24 39.91 1:24.76 15.90
First round 7 25.39   27.73   30.13 27.44 1:19.36 25.62 25.39
 Sumaré Open 2016 First round 21 18.33   24.69   18.33 28.15 22.23 29.91 23.68
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 53 21.65   DNF   DNF DNF 48.82 21.65 40.11
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 29 21.87   32.32   29.68 24.94 42.33 47.63 21.87
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 34 16.22   26.13   23.42 25.29 29.69 16.22 35.71
 Fecap Open 2016 Final 31 15.08   22.10   20.48 28.44 30.17 15.08 17.37
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 First round 18 24.49   46.68   51.14 56.58 24.49 32.31 1:04.61
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 23 25.21   1:18.69   1:22.24 25.21 DNF 50.01 1:43.82
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 34 22.80   52.56   1:20.99 43.60 22.80 33.09 2:00.33
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 28 16.93   29.41   1:40.88 16.93 38.42 26.50 23.31
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 15 22.57   45.34   22.57 3:41.51 30.56 1:08.90 36.55
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 10 14.79   21.18   27.63 19.23 14.79 29.98 16.68
 Capivara 2016 First round 19 18.20   23.55   18.20 29.15 19.88 21.62 34.02
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 13 1:02.43   3:02.43   5:58.38 1:02.43 1:09.03 1:59.88 DNF
 Lorena Open 2017 First round 11 1:12.39   DNF   1:12.39 1:12.94 DNF DNF DNF
 Open Cidade da Criança 2016 Combined Final 6 1:29.74     DNF 1:29.74
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 30 1:04.24     1:04.24 1:59.79
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined Final 21 1:47.49     1:47.49 1:52.38
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined Final 21 1:58.09     2:22.01 1:58.09
 Big Pine Open 2015 Final 12 1:17.25   2:01.23   2:15.97 1:17.25 2:06.83 2:16.38 1:40.89
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined Final 12 2:24.65     2:24.65 2:44.51
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 22.30   26.38   26.19 22.30 26.61 30.03 26.35
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.58   24.55   45.01 42.60 16.42 9.58 14.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 46.62   1:11.49   1:19.93 1:07.75 1:42.56 46.62 1:06.79
 Pyraminx First round 37 18.36   32.15   44.50 30.78 18.36 45.16 21.17
  FMC Brasil 2019   (2019-2-10)
FMC Brasil 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40   41.67   41 44 40
First round 19 31   DNF   DNF 31 36
  Capivara Sunrise 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Capivara Sunrise 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 19.56   32.47   28.60 27.10 19.56 41.70 2:40.14
First round 24 18.95   24.95   28.69 23.63 22.54 18.95 30.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:56.38   2:03.39   2:51.80 1:57.99 1:56.38 2:03.35 2:08.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.06   4:05.72   4:12.35 4:10.75 3:54.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:33.16   4:52.45   4:33.16 4:48.11 5:16.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 55.74   1:05.30   1:10.64 1:15.74 1:01.97 1:03.29 55.74
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 1:03.91   1:32.98   1:32.14 DNF 1:40.95 1:25.86 1:03.91
 Pyraminx First round 23 15.69   24.10   26.73 22.12 15.69 23.46 27.86
 Skewb First round 18 24.49   46.68   51.14 56.58 24.49 32.31 1:04.61
  Silent Swap Open 2018   (2018-11-17~18)
Silent Swap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   DNF   45 29 DNF
First round 6 35   38.33   42 35 38
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:17.01   1:23.40   1:17.01 1:38.17 1:20.00 1:25.02 1:25.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:55.70   2:12.69   2:18.92 2:06.02 2:21.54 1:55.70 2:13.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 1:12.41     1:12.41 1:19.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 21 18.28   28.87   45.67 19.35 18.28 23.91 43.35
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 22.67   26.88   28.19 25.69 22.67 30.35 26.76
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.01   27.41   23.23 32.53 30.89 28.10 22.01
  Desafio de Verão 2018   (2018-3-4)
Desafio de Verão 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 29   36.33   40 29 40
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:21.01   1:24.39   1:21.01 1:25.47 1:31.52 1:22.25 1:25.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:46.43   2:18.41   2:29.49 2:20.41 2:18.03 2:16.79 1:46.43
 Skewb First round 23 25.21   1:18.69   1:22.24 25.21 DNF 50.01 1:43.82
  FMC Americas 2017   (2017-10-15)
FMC Americas 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 48   DNF   48 DNF 49
  Silent Swap Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Silent Swap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  III ETEC Jacareí 2017   (2017-9-30)
III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.01   1:21.97   1:20.01 1:20.11 1:24.37 1:21.44 1:30.24
  FMC Brasil 2017   (2017-8-27)
FMC Brasil 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
First round 6 34   42.67   34 40 54
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:54.02   2:17.84   2:18.64 2:26.82 1:54.02 2:08.05 2:27.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 1:41.93     1:41.93 2:06.45
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:11.06     1:57.19 1:11.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:20.47     2:34.34 2:20.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 13 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
 Skewb First round 34 22.80   52.56   1:20.99 43.60 22.80 33.09 2:00.33
  Forgotten Culture Open 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
Forgotten Culture Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:06.25   4:27.03   4:06.25 4:25.67 4:49.18
Combined First round 6 4:05.14   4:20.77   4:20.66 4:05.14 4:36.52
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:56.89   5:13.50   5:15.16 4:56.89 5:28.46
Combined First round 3 4:50.40   5:22.66   5:33.74 5:43.85 4:50.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 1:26.63   2:31.54   3:23.53 2:30.12 1:26.63 2:24.88 2:39.61
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 23.02   35.13   44.35 32.26 59.81 28.77 23.02
 Skewb Final 28 16.93   29.41   1:40.88 16.93 38.42 26.50 23.31
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:40.18   6:08.54   7:01.74 5:40.18 5:43.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:02.36   1:47.29   2:11.52 1:58.06 2:02.29 1:02.36 1:21.51
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.12   25.62   27.54 31.92 22.37 26.95 22.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 27 8.24   13.70   9.26 8.24 16.27 39.13 15.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:14.97   1:28.57   1:29.80 1:29.82 1:14.97 1:26.08 DNF
First round 11 1:24.30   1:32.24   1:27.83 1:51.18 1:42.67 1:24.30 1:26.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:17.71   2:24.65   2:23.22 2:34.38 2:26.80 2:23.92 2:17.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 1:13.09   DNF   DNF 2:16.13 1:13.09 DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 19 5:52.91   6:15.72   6:01.05 6:39.34 6:28.30 6:17.80 5:52.91
 Pyraminx Final 20 13.99   20.65   24.06 17.81 20.09 32.46 13.99
 Skewb Final 15 22.57   45.34   22.57 3:41.51 30.56 1:08.90 36.55
 Square-1 Final 13 1:02.43   3:02.43   5:58.38 1:02.43 1:09.03 1:59.88 DNF
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 25.50   26.80   28.41 26.40 25.82 25.50 28.17
First round 18 23.07   25.51   25.71 25.42 25.40 28.26 23.07
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 15.29   18.37   18.27 38.63 15.29 15.42 21.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 1:11.74   1:25.86   1:11.74 2:02.76 1:35.30 1:19.79 1:22.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:20.13   2:24.86   2:52.56 2:23.72 2:20.13 2:30.47 2:20.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 17 19.11   26.91   28.51 19.11 29.93 29.28 22.93
 Skewb Final 10 14.79   21.18   27.63 19.23 14.79 29.98 16.68
 Square-1 First round 11 1:12.39   DNF   1:12.39 1:12.94 DNF DNF DNF
  Capivara 2016   (2016-12-10~11)
Capivara 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.24   29.57   31.52 29.83 27.36 45.89 25.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 13.97   18.14   20.40 16.40 17.63 32.32 13.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:19.83   1:26.68   1:31.89 1:20.13 1:28.01 1:19.83 1:44.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:13.69     5:13.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:46.53   6:09.49   6:32.85 6:09.09 5:46.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 2:25.07     6:00.99 2:25.07
 Pyraminx First round 27 14.92   23.74   28.94 45.94 14.92 21.44 20.83
 Skewb First round 19 18.20   23.55   18.20 29.15 19.88 21.62 34.02
  Open Cidade da Criança 2016   (2016-11-12~13)
Open Cidade da Criança 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 27.36   28.70   35.25 28.69 27.44 29.98 27.36
First round 12 21.57   26.27   34.22 28.43 21.57 24.56 25.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 14.95   21.96   23.72 35.72 26.71 14.95 15.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 1:32.59     1:34.88 1:32.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:34.93     2:34.93 2:36.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 20:27.00   DNF   20:27.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 1:02.35   1:30.75   1:53.38 1:17.24 1:02.35 1:28.82 1:46.18
 Pyraminx Final 6 15.90   38.18   54.40 20.24 39.91 1:24.76 15.90
First round 7 25.39   27.73   30.13 27.44 1:19.36 25.62 25.39
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:29.74     DNF 1:29.74
  Sumaré Open 2016   (2016-10-22)
Sumaré Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 21.97   28.97   24.72 36.70 21.97 32.52 29.67
First round 25 23.60   29.46   27.97 26.75 23.60 33.67 41.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 11.04   21.15   20.19 20.06 23.21 28.85 11.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.68   1:40.08   1:20.68 1:34.83 1:45.92 1:39.50 1:52.02
 Pyraminx First round 21 18.33   24.69   18.33 28.15 22.23 29.91 23.68
  FMC Brasil 2016   (2016-10-9)
FMC Brasil 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 32   DNF   32 45 DNF
First round 17 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 24.71   27.61   24.71 31.76 26.25 26.78 29.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 32 13.12   16.98   30.95 22.86 14.56 13.12 13.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:10.87   1:20.42   1:36.16 1:27.98 1:18.59 1:14.70 1:10.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 1:32.46     DNF 1:32.46
  Silent Saloon Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
Silent Saloon Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46   49.67   55 48 46
First round 13 52   DNF   DNF 72 52
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 34 27.90   29.88   42.41 29.17 27.90 30.66 29.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:30.50     1:30.50 1:37.86
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 88 26.83   29.26   27.92 31.71 28.16 32.15 26.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:25.06     1:43.66 1:25.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:34.30     2:53.85 2:34.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:20.45     5:20.45
 Pyraminx First round 53 21.65   DNF   DNF DNF 48.82 21.65 40.11
 Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:04.24     1:04.24 1:59.79
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.92   31.84   29.35 36.32 29.86 24.92 43.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:27.00   1:37.93   1:34.99 1:27.00 1:41.61 2:00.26 1:37.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:52.41     2:52.41 2:58.82
 Pyraminx First round 29 21.87   32.32   29.68 24.94 42.33 47.63 21.87
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:47.49     1:47.49 1:52.38
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.74   30.53   33.56 25.74 31.16 26.86 35.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:26.76   1:39.44   1:47.19 1:33.87 1:52.74 1:37.26 1:26.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:48.89     3:21.61 2:48.89
 Pyraminx First round 34 16.22   26.13   23.42 25.29 29.69 16.22 35.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:58.09     2:22.01 1:58.09
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.50   26.55   23.50 31.59 27.41 24.30 27.93
 Pyraminx Final 31 15.08   22.10   20.48 28.44 30.17 15.08 17.37
  Big Pine Open 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Big Pine Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 23.40   27.78   28.44 30.11 24.78 31.06 23.40
First round 61 28.93   32.99   40.02 28.93 35.66 28.97 34.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:43.36   1:59.59   1:43.36 2:02.67 1:48.46 2:22.83 2:07.63
 5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:13.86   3:31.17   3:29.06 3:32.45 3:49.39 3:13.86 3:31.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 6:29.60   7:22.56   7:04.47 6:29.60 8:33.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 8:35.09   9:01.73   8:35.09 9:28.13 9:01.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Square-1 Final 12 1:17.25   2:01.23   2:15.97 1:17.25 2:06.83 2:16.38 1:40.89
  Domus Sapiens 2015   (2015-11-7~8)
Domus Sapiens 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:49.57   2:02.09   2:25.08 1:55.44 2:02.25 2:08.57 1:49.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 2:24.65     2:24.65 2:44.51
  Barueri 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Barueri 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.68   36.44   41.67 47.47 36.75 30.89 25.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:53.59     1:53.59 2:04.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:49.00   3:59.09   4:09.72 3:56.63 3:50.93 4:35.48 3:49.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:42.41     2:10.07 1:42.41
  SESC Santos 2015   (2015-7-24~26)
SESC Santos 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 25.51   32.10   32.38 31.31 32.60 25.51 33.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:02.35     3:47.18 2:02.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:30.98     1:30.98 1:46.28
  World Championship 2015   (2015-7-17~19)
World Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 313 26.76   31.75   34.13 34.10 35.82 26.76 27.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 59 9:40.40     9:40.40
  Colégio IPÊ 2015   (2015-7-4~5)
Colégio IPÊ 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 24.66   38.10   37.25 24.66 49.41 46.33 30.71
First round 41 28.94   31.25   34.17 34.97 28.94 30.37 29.22
 4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:22.13   2:48.25   2:22.13 2:39.61 3:00.45 3:09.11 2:44.70
 5x5x5 Cube First round 22 4:02.79   4:31.26   4:45.97 4:27.48 4:20.33 5:19.23 4:02.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:21.65   1:58.27   1:57.98 1:27.70 2:29.14 1:21.65 DNF
  Oficina Open 2015   (2015-5-16~17)
Oficina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 28.61   34.08   38.99 34.72 28.61 34.48 33.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 3:05.61     3:05.61 5:01.38
  FECAP Open 2015   (2015-4-11)
FECAP Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 28.40   33.18   34.65 31.28 28.40 33.62 34.80
  Pré-Mundial 2015   (2015-1-23~25)
Pré-Mundial 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 113 28.34   39.61   32.48 46.20 28.34 40.16 46.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 3:26.41     3:26.41 3:51.51
  Santo Amaro 2015   (2015-1-17~18)
Santo Amaro 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 34.20   39.27   38.67 34.20 44.92 40.52 38.63
First round 42 31.38   37.72   36.28 37.49 1:13.60 39.38 31.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 3:26.97     3:26.97 DNF
  Joana D'Arc 2014   (2014-11-9)
Joana D'Arc 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 54 36.62   38.54   58.72 39.05 39.10 37.46 36.62
  Mogi Open 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
Mogi Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:00.66   1:18.61   1:59.53 1:31.44 1:00.66 1:20.13 1:04.26
  São Paulo Open 2014   (2014-6-20~22)
São Paulo Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:08.81   1:27.72   1:37.74 1:23.57 1:08.81 1:50.08 1:21.85