Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014HREB01  Ukraine Male 11 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 75 1361 4954 9.31 11.65 5670 1528 83
 2x2x2 Cube 90 2091 6539 2.56 4.09 5494 1675 73
 4x4x4 Cube 42 759 2666 37.54 44.87 3230 898 49
 5x5x5 Cube 60 1174 4181 1:28.60 1:32.88 3386 946 45
 7x7x7 Cube 34 904 3111 5:09.35

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 25 460 1349 1:33.72

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 41 600 2137 14.75 18.99 2448 666 50
 Pyraminx 87 1526 4394 4.23 7.17 5358 1809 111
 Skewb 64 1217 3599 4.21 6.29 2756 897 44
 Square-1 117 2089 6632 36.40

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 20 427 1083 3/3 18:37

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 20 11.19   11.70   11.76 12.04 11.29 11.19 DNF
First round 28 10.45   13.13   13.32 13.91 10.45 12.15 14.08
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 39 10.61   12.50   20.18 10.61 13.35 11.63 12.53
First round 29 10.77   12.27   12.16 10.77 13.12 12.64 12.00
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 14 11.69   11.78   11.74 11.74 11.69 11.86 24.13
First round 20 10.29   11.92   13.56 11.12 11.09 10.29 DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 11 10.82   11.65   10.82 12.45 11.39 11.91 11.65
First round 12 9.83   12.21   13.68 10.77 12.19 13.71 9.83
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 21 9.31   12.41   10.51 9.31 14.96 14.16 12.55
First round 19 11.07   11.87   11.76 11.20 13.82 12.64 11.07
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 34 12.30   12.71   12.30 13.30 12.47 12.37 13.99
Second round 40 10.61   13.19   12.53 14.78 17.02 10.61 12.25
First round 41 12.61   13.76   12.61 12.69 14.90 18.02 13.68
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 26 11.47   13.03   13.67 11.47 14.17 12.58 12.84
First round 35 13.46   13.87   14.52 13.52 14.88 13.46 13.57
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 27 14.58   15.80   16.01 21.30 14.58 15.65 15.74
First round 29 12.72   15.17   13.40 16.50 12.72 20.95 15.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 37 12.65   14.49   16.46 12.65 13.88 13.96 15.62
Second round 36 12.15   14.65   12.15 14.02 22.89 14.74 15.20
First round 38 12.84   14.71   19.68 15.81 12.84 14.47 13.84
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 36 14.54   15.15   14.54 14.71 15.66 15.20 15.54
First round 45 13.76   15.46   17.98 14.55 17.39 14.45 13.76
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second round 22 15.41   21.24   15.41 DNF 25.44 20.29 18.00
First round 21 16.64   20.47   20.45 24.40 21.03 19.92 16.64
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 20 2.90   4.66   4.94 2.90 4.53 6.89 4.51
First round 20 4.12   4.47   4.22 4.12 4.27 5.72 4.93
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 58 3.94   6.37   8.76 3.94 6.78 4.82 7.52
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 14 2.85   4.09   3.62 6.42 4.59 2.85 4.05
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 24 2.56   4.93   6.17 2.92 7.85 2.56 5.71
First round 23 3.60   4.78   6.64 4.15 5.69 4.50 3.60
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 38 3.54   4.90   3.54 4.63 4.93 5.14 8.52
First round 66 3.42   5.51   6.52 3.42 4.55 5.45 6.62
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 47 3.78   5.57   13.66 5.32 6.90 4.48 3.78
First round 41 4.79   5.33   5.64 4.79 5.07 6.13 5.29
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 35 4.92   6.02   5.50 4.92 5.41 8.38 7.15
First round 21 4.49   4.96   4.73 4.49 4.60 5.54 7.70
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 39 5.00   5.79   5.80 6.20 5.00 5.38 7.72
Combined First round 47 4.60   6.00   5.94 6.19 5.88 4.60 6.29
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 49 5.16   6.59   5.16 7.81 5.61 6.36 13.24
Combined First round 17 3.13   4.44   3.13 5.09 3.21 6.60 5.02
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 10 6.24   7.10   6.70 6.79 7.81 7.93 6.24
First round 10 3.79   5.86   4.98 6.36 6.25 3.79 6.85
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 15 37.54   44.87   48.18 41.12 45.31 37.54 52.91
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 23 44.62   47.28   47.79 51.80 48.75 44.62 45.29
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 24 41.94   55.75   56.21 57.83 41.94 53.36 57.67
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 21 53.48   58.42   DNF 55.31 53.48 1:04.62 55.33
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 28 47.85   54.07   48.83 47.85 56.94 56.43 1:02.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 45.83   48.11   53.49 47.40 45.83 49.02 47.91
Combined First round 14 45.25   49.22   DNF 45.25 46.77 53.82 47.08
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 27 49.38   53.33   53.36 56.42 51.94 54.70 49.38
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 22 53.23   1:00.81   1:08.07 57.98 1:04.01 53.23 1:00.44
First round 20 51.94   59.11   1:08.17 56.25 51.94 55.18 1:05.91
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 15 43.37   53.26   48.43 58.71 52.64 43.37 1:07.37
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 37 59.53   1:04.85   1:10.87 1:00.45 1:03.23 1:14.31 59.53
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 18 1:26.49   1:30.24   1:28.92 1:26.49 1:27.21 1:34.58 1:44.79
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 14 1:28.60   1:42.32   1:28.60 1:50.85 1:50.28 1:37.17 1:39.52
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 19 1:30.91   1:32.88   1:30.91 1:33.72 1:33.65 1:35.57 1:31.28
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 21 1:37.73   1:59.71   2:05.56 1:56.80 1:37.73 2:11.33 1:56.78
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 31 2:06.54     2:09.26 2:06.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 28 1:44.83   1:58.08   2:09.60 1:57.00 2:08.31 1:44.83 1:48.92
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 26 1:53.18   2:02.29   2:21.26 1:53.18 2:03.42 2:01.03 2:02.43
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 22 2:08.53   2:23.11   2:28.61 DNF 2:17.64 2:08.53 2:23.08
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 23 2:09.32     2:12.48 2:09.32
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 15 5:55.62     5:55.62
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 5:41.49     5:41.49
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 14 5:09.35     5:09.35
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 5:49.71     5:49.71
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 7 2:01.30   DNF   DNF 3:36.62 2:01.30
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 2:06.43   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.43
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 1:37.17   DNF   2:00.26 DNF 1:37.17
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 4 1:33.72   DNF   1:52.63 DNF 1:33.72
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 9 6:18.04   DNF   DNF DNF 6:18.04
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 17 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 10 14.75   20.60   23.93 21.55 23.08 17.16 14.75
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 20.43   22.71   21.33 20.43 24.50 22.31 DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 13 18.52   25.00   26.20 18.52 21.45 27.37 27.35
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 10 23.45   25.97   23.45 26.22 24.63 28.70 27.05
Combined First round 9 15.36   18.99   18.89 22.54 15.36 20.23 17.86
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 37 22.94   28.40   35.71 26.32 22.94 27.94 30.94
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 27 22.24   27.09   28.86 22.24 27.68 25.70 27.88
Combined First round 34 28.20   29.19   39.36 28.89 28.20 29.71 28.98
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 28 27.67   38.14   35.76 27.67 45.22 36.34 42.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 34 25.76   31.54   28.01 35.45 31.15 25.76 36.21
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 39 28.98   32.09   34.45 35.47 28.98 30.52 31.31
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 17 26.80   43.01   43.54 49.64 35.84 1:05.92 26.80
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 38 7.24   10.43   8.63 12.04 13.63 7.24 10.62
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 39 7.70   9.11   10.06 9.88 8.80 8.66 7.70
First round 46 6.13   10.03   11.09 DNF 12.01 6.13 6.99
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 29 7.02   9.28   9.67 9.36 8.94 7.02 9.54
First round 29 7.13   8.69   7.13 9.97 8.06 8.04 12.20
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 15 6.58   7.17   7.28 6.58 6.91 7.31 19.78
First round 24 5.37   9.64   5.37 8.71 10.72 13.36 9.48
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 50 8.05   13.84   19.68 8.05 9.29 DNF 12.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 33 5.43   8.40   8.36 9.72 9.29 7.56 5.43
First round 21 6.19   7.41   7.98 6.19 8.76 6.64 7.60
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 31 5.89   8.71   11.66 9.56 9.52 7.04 5.89
First round 24 5.82   8.19   7.39 13.46 10.27 6.91 5.82
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 23 7.61   8.08   8.84 8.12 8.20 7.61 7.91
First round 22 7.34   8.88   30.97 9.39 7.34 9.24 8.00
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 21 7.15   7.83   7.74 7.88 8.26 7.15 7.88
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 24 4.23   8.29   4.23 12.08 7.75 6.30 10.83
Combined First round 29 7.55   10.07   7.55 11.48 8.42 12.29 10.31
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 7 6.48   10.10   6.86 10.92 12.51 13.06 6.48
First round 12 9.66   12.89   16.79 12.19 15.31 11.17 9.66
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 29 5.93   9.36   10.21 9.84 8.03 5.93 15.39
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 46 6.90   14.94   6.90 10.78 9.69 24.34 29.65
First round 32 8.31   9.45   8.31 10.23 8.76 9.37 11.54
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 20 4.21   7.50   6.65 6.92 4.21 8.92 DNF
First round 21 6.58   7.83   7.22 7.72 10.15 8.55 6.58
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 7.03   8.64   8.27 7.03 8.96 8.69 8.99
First round 12 4.28   7.54   9.45 9.08 4.28 7.10 6.43
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 28 7.73   9.60   9.73 9.79 9.27 9.94 7.73
First round 12 4.81   6.29   4.81 10.56 6.40 4.86 7.60
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 27 5.33   6.85   7.90 5.33 5.94 9.91 6.72
First round 30 6.84   8.04   6.84 7.82 10.35 8.20 8.11
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 28 4.92   8.48   14.92 7.17 10.07 8.21 4.92
First round 28 5.73   8.69   8.03 10.21 7.84 12.66 5.73
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 21 5.40   11.23   13.56 5.40 19.00 13.25 6.87
First round 21 7.60   11.35   14.14 14.78 7.60 8.77 11.15
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 27 8.62   9.56   9.46 8.77 12.03 10.46 8.62
Combined First round 38 7.73   10.39   DNF 7.94 13.34 7.73 9.90
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 36 9.76   10.18   10.27 9.76 9.86 10.40 12.28
Combined First round 33 6.94   9.13   6.94 7.82 8.37 11.58 11.20
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 23 39.88     1:35.15 39.88
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 18 36.40     56.92 36.40
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 5 3/3 18:37     3/3 18:37
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.19   11.70   11.76 12.04 11.29 11.19 DNF
First round 28 10.45   13.13   13.32 13.91 10.45 12.15 14.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.90   4.66   4.94 2.90 4.53 6.89 4.51
First round 20 4.12   4.47   4.22 4.12 4.27 5.72 4.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.54   44.87   48.18 41.12 45.31 37.54 52.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.60   1:42.32   1:28.60 1:50.85 1:50.28 1:37.17 1:39.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:55.62     5:55.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.75   20.60   23.93 21.55 23.08 17.16 14.75
 Pyraminx First round 38 7.24   10.43   8.63 12.04 13.63 7.24 10.62
 Skewb First round 29 5.93   9.36   10.21 9.84 8.03 5.93 15.39
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 39.88     1:35.15 39.88
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 10.61   12.50   20.18 10.61 13.35 11.63 12.53
First round 29 10.77   12.27   12.16 10.77 13.12 12.64 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.94   6.37   8.76 3.94 6.78 4.82 7.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.62   47.28   47.79 51.80 48.75 44.62 45.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:30.91   1:32.88   1:30.91 1:33.72 1:33.65 1:35.57 1:31.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:41.49     5:41.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.30   DNF   DNF 3:36.62 2:01.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 20.43   22.71   21.33 20.43 24.50 22.31 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 39 7.70   9.11   10.06 9.88 8.80 8.66 7.70
First round 46 6.13   10.03   11.09 DNF 12.01 6.13 6.99
 Skewb Second round 46 6.90   14.94   6.90 10.78 9.69 24.34 29.65
First round 32 8.31   9.45   8.31 10.23 8.76 9.37 11.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 36.40     56.92 36.40
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/3 18:37     3/3 18:37
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.69   11.78   11.74 11.74 11.69 11.86 24.13
First round 20 10.29   11.92   13.56 11.12 11.09 10.29 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 41.94   55.75   56.21 57.83 41.94 53.36 57.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:09.35     5:09.35
 Pyraminx Second round 29 7.02   9.28   9.67 9.36 8.94 7.02 9.54
First round 29 7.13   8.69   7.13 9.97 8.06 8.04 12.20
 Skewb Second round 20 4.21   7.50   6.65 6.92 4.21 8.92 DNF
First round 21 6.58   7.83   7.22 7.72 10.15 8.55 6.58
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.82   11.65   10.82 12.45 11.39 11.91 11.65
First round 12 9.83   12.21   13.68 10.77 12.19 13.71 9.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.85   4.09   3.62 6.42 4.59 2.85 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.48   58.42   DNF 55.31 53.48 1:04.62 55.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:37.73   1:59.71   2:05.56 1:56.80 1:37.73 2:11.33 1:56.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:49.71     5:49.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.52   25.00   26.20 18.52 21.45 27.37 27.35
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.58   7.17   7.28 6.58 6.91 7.31 19.78
First round 24 5.37   9.64   5.37 8.71 10.72 13.36 9.48
 Skewb Final 12 7.03   8.64   8.27 7.03 8.96 8.69 8.99
First round 12 4.28   7.54   9.45 9.08 4.28 7.10 6.43
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.31   12.41   10.51 9.31 14.96 14.16 12.55
First round 19 11.07   11.87   11.76 11.20 13.82 12.64 11.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.56   4.93   6.17 2.92 7.85 2.56 5.71
First round 23 3.60   4.78   6.64 4.15 5.69 4.50 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.85   54.07   48.83 47.85 56.94 56.43 1:02.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:06.54     2:09.26 2:06.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.45   25.97   23.45 26.22 24.63 28.70 27.05
Combined First round 9 15.36   18.99   18.89 22.54 15.36 20.23 17.86
 Pyraminx First round 50 8.05   13.84   19.68 8.05 9.29 DNF 12.56
 Skewb Second round 28 7.73   9.60   9.73 9.79 9.27 9.94 7.73
First round 12 4.81   6.29   4.81 10.56 6.40 4.86 7.60
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.30   12.71   12.30 13.30 12.47 12.37 13.99
Second round 40 10.61   13.19   12.53 14.78 17.02 10.61 12.25
First round 41 12.61   13.76   12.61 12.69 14.90 18.02 13.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.54   4.90   3.54 4.63 4.93 5.14 8.52
First round 66 3.42   5.51   6.52 3.42 4.55 5.45 6.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.83   48.11   53.49 47.40 45.83 49.02 47.91
Combined First round 14 45.25   49.22   DNF 45.25 46.77 53.82 47.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:44.83   1:58.08   2:09.60 1:57.00 2:08.31 1:44.83 1:48.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.94   28.40   35.71 26.32 22.94 27.94 30.94
 Pyraminx Second round 33 5.43   8.40   8.36 9.72 9.29 7.56 5.43
First round 21 6.19   7.41   7.98 6.19 8.76 6.64 7.60
 Skewb Second round 27 5.33   6.85   7.90 5.33 5.94 9.91 6.72
First round 30 6.84   8.04   6.84 7.82 10.35 8.20 8.11
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.47   13.03   13.67 11.47 14.17 12.58 12.84
First round 35 13.46   13.87   14.52 13.52 14.88 13.46 13.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.78   5.57   13.66 5.32 6.90 4.48 3.78
First round 41 4.79   5.33   5.64 4.79 5.07 6.13 5.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 49.38   53.33   53.36 56.42 51.94 54.70 49.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:53.18   2:02.29   2:21.26 1:53.18 2:03.42 2:01.03 2:02.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:06.43   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 22.24   27.09   28.86 22.24 27.68 25.70 27.88
Combined First round 34 28.20   29.19   39.36 28.89 28.20 29.71 28.98
 Pyraminx Second round 31 5.89   8.71   11.66 9.56 9.52 7.04 5.89
First round 24 5.82   8.19   7.39 13.46 10.27 6.91 5.82
 Skewb Second round 28 4.92   8.48   14.92 7.17 10.07 8.21 4.92
First round 28 5.73   8.69   8.03 10.21 7.84 12.66 5.73
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.58   15.80   16.01 21.30 14.58 15.65 15.74
First round 29 12.72   15.17   13.40 16.50 12.72 20.95 15.60
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.92   6.02   5.50 4.92 5.41 8.38 7.15
First round 21 4.49   4.96   4.73 4.49 4.60 5.54 7.70
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 53.23   1:00.81   1:08.07 57.98 1:04.01 53.23 1:00.44
First round 20 51.94   59.11   1:08.17 56.25 51.94 55.18 1:05.91
 5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:08.53   2:23.11   2:28.61 DNF 2:17.64 2:08.53 2:23.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.17   DNF   2:00.26 DNF 1:37.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 27.67   38.14   35.76 27.67 45.22 36.34 42.32
 Pyraminx Second round 23 7.61   8.08   8.84 8.12 8.20 7.61 7.91
First round 22 7.34   8.88   30.97 9.39 7.34 9.24 8.00
 Skewb Second round 21 5.40   11.23   13.56 5.40 19.00 13.25 6.87
First round 21 7.60   11.35   14.14 14.78 7.60 8.77 11.15
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 12.65   14.49   16.46 12.65 13.88 13.96 15.62
Second round 36 12.15   14.65   12.15 14.02 22.89 14.74 15.20
First round 38 12.84   14.71   19.68 15.81 12.84 14.47 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.00   5.79   5.80 6.20 5.00 5.38 7.72
Combined First round 47 4.60   6.00   5.94 6.19 5.88 4.60 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.37   53.26   48.43 58.71 52.64 43.37 1:07.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:09.32     2:12.48 2:09.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:33.72   DNF   1:52.63 DNF 1:33.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.76   31.54   28.01 35.45 31.15 25.76 36.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.15   7.83   7.74 7.88 8.26 7.15 7.88
 Skewb Second round 27 8.62   9.56   9.46 8.77 12.03 10.46 8.62
Combined First round 38 7.73   10.39   DNF 7.94 13.34 7.73 9.90
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.54   15.15   14.54 14.71 15.66 15.20 15.54
First round 45 13.76   15.46   17.98 14.55 17.39 14.45 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.16   6.59   5.16 7.81 5.61 6.36 13.24
Combined First round 17 3.13   4.44   3.13 5.09 3.21 6.60 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.53   1:04.85   1:10.87 1:00.45 1:03.23 1:14.31 59.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 28.98   32.09   34.45 35.47 28.98 30.52 31.31
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.23   8.29   4.23 12.08 7.75 6.30 10.83
Combined First round 29 7.55   10.07   7.55 11.48 8.42 12.29 10.31
 Skewb Second round 36 9.76   10.18   10.27 9.76 9.86 10.40 12.28
Combined First round 33 6.94   9.13   6.94 7.82 8.37 11.58 11.20
  Dnepr Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.41   21.24   15.41 DNF 25.44 20.29 18.00
First round 21 16.64   20.47   20.45 24.40 21.03 19.92 16.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.24   7.10   6.70 6.79 7.81 7.93 6.24
First round 10 3.79   5.86   4.98 6.36 6.25 3.79 6.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:26.49   1:30.24   1:28.92 1:26.49 1:27.21 1:34.58 1:44.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:18.04   DNF   DNF DNF 6:18.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 26.80   43.01   43.54 49.64 35.84 1:05.92 26.80
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.48   10.10   6.86 10.92 12.51 13.06 6.48
First round 12 9.66   12.89   16.79 12.19 15.31 11.17 9.66