Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014HOLU01  Ukraine Male 52 83 72 63

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 0.85  Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 2019-10-19~20 Final
1.87  Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 2019-8-10~11 Final 1.37 1.50 1.89 2.67 2.21
0.97  Smart Cube Fest 2018 2018-11-9~11 First round
2.41  Ukrainian Open 2018 2018-6-1~3 Final 2.41 2.93 2.28 2.29 2.53
1.01  Belgorod Open 2017 2017-10-7~8 Final
 Rubik's Clock 5.46  Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2019-8-23~25 First round 5.06 5.66 5.67 5.67 4.82
4.31  Kharkiv Open 2019 2019-8-17~18 Combined Final
4.78 5.95  Ukrainian Nationals 2018 2018-10-12~14 Combined First round 5.36 6.31 4.78 6.83 6.18
5.17  Mariupol Open 2018 2018-7-27~29 Combined Final
5.38  World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16 First round
7.05  Fresh Cube 2017 2017-5-13~14 Final 7.53 9.00 7.13 6.42 6.49
6.10 7.47  White City Cubing 2017 2017-4-22~23 Combined First round 7.85 6.10 7.59 8.15 6.97
6.57  Just Lviv It 2017 2017-2-11~12 First round
 Pyraminx 1.93  Belgorod Open 2016 2016-10-8~9 Final
 Skewb 2.62  Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 2019-10-19~20 First round 2.48 4.65 3.06 2.33 1.57
1.39  Belgorod Open 2019 2019-10-12~13 Final
3.01  Uzhgorod Summer 2018 2018-7-14~15 Final 2.41 3.04 DNF 3.59 1.66
1.61  Uzhgorod Summer 2018 2018-7-14~15 First round
3.13  Dnepr Skips 2017 2017-10-14~15 Final 2.78 2.66 3.82 3.05 3.55
1.89  Belgorod Open 2017 2017-10-7~8 Final
3.49  Ukrainian Nationals 2017 2017-8-25~27 Final 2.97 3.28 3.63 4.73 3.57
3.58  World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16 First round 3.47 3.61 3.66 3.32 4.21
3.61  Just Lviv It 2017 2017-2-11~12 First round 3.35 3.33 3.66 4.85 3.81
3.94  Belgorod Open 2016 2016-10-8~9 First round 3.37 4.05 4.40 5.60 2.63
3.99  Ukrainian Nationals 2016 2016-9-16~18 Final 4.95 3.47 5.58 3.54 2.73
1.90  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 2016-5-21~22 First round
4.51  Dnepr Cube Days 2016 2016-3-19~20 First round 4.07 4.44 5.42 4.33 4.75
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

5

58 179 6.01 7.67 143 44

3

5 8 5
 2x2x2 Cube

1

37 89 0.85 1.87 102 38

2

16 4 7
 4x4x4 Cube

9

141 432 29.55 36.42 677 217 11 8
 5x5x5 Cube 12 202 619 1:03.82 1:13.13 787 239 15 2
 6x6x6 Cube 17 402 1392 2:36.27 2:41.28 1167 334 16 1 1
 7x7x7 Cube 20 451 1585 4:09.57 4:19.76 1460 417 18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

6

122 378 47.32 56.28 261 90

4

3 2 6
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

3

40 79 23 34.33 530 240

10

3 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

7

102 319 11.04 12.86 128 42

2

4 6 6
 3x3x3 With Feet

4

34 106 33.61 42.01 114 36

5

2 5 5
 Rubik's Clock

1

5

14 4.31 5.46

10

4

1

14 8 1
 Megaminx

9

97 283 48.30 51.88 202 65

5

2 10 8
 Pyraminx

2

37 99 1.73 3.07 143 48

3

6 6 6
 Skewb

1

12 37 1.39 2.62 19 13

1

27 11
 Square-1

2

63 227 8.84 12.82 273 78

3

4 7 5
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 13 275 735 16:08.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 16 364 923 3/3 13:36

1 2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 1 7.44   8.06   7.44 8.57 7.86 8.60 7.74
Semi Final 4 7.73   9.49   7.73 9.76 9.43 9.27 12.21
Second round 1 7.15   8.54   8.65 8.70 11.42 7.15 8.26
First round 1 6.01   7.97   7.61 6.01 7.99 10.73 8.31
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 2 7.18   8.71   8.43 7.18 7.82 9.87 10.85
Second round 3 8.95   9.84   11.12 9.18 10.72 8.95 9.61
First round 1 7.33   8.88   8.81 9.22 8.62 9.64 7.33
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 1 7.20   8.86   7.20 7.40 8.12 11.07 11.41
Second round 2 7.74   8.83   8.49 8.95 9.06 9.09 7.74
First round 1 8.46   9.26   8.93 8.56 10.30 16.35 8.46
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 3 7.48   8.18   7.68 10.93 8.87 7.48 7.99
Second round 3 8.01   8.98   8.78 9.67 8.01 8.84 9.31
First round 1 7.12   8.11   8.46 11.93 8.12 7.12 7.76
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 2 7.88   8.71   9.17 8.44 7.88 9.11 8.58
Second round 1 6.42   8.09   9.11 7.91 6.42 7.24 10.52
First round 1 6.44   8.70   8.55 6.44 9.30 13.31 8.24
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 2 7.88   8.78   7.88 14.77 9.69 8.67 7.97
Second round 1 7.96   8.39   11.13 8.58 8.35 7.96 8.25
First round 2 7.15   7.93   7.54 7.15 7.34 18.07 8.90
 Horse City 2019 Final 5 7.75   9.92   8.84 11.94 8.99 7.75 DNF
Second round 1 7.61   7.87   7.82 DNF 8.08 7.61 7.70
First round 1 7.72   8.86   8.86 7.72 9.16 10.18 8.56
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 3 7.76   8.57   10.28 7.91 7.94 7.76 9.86
Second round 2 7.51   8.69   7.51 9.41 10.03 8.27 8.40
First round 3 7.12   8.83   11.44 8.51 7.12 8.73 9.24
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 5 8.79   9.54   8.79 8.96 9.85 9.80 10.47
Second round 6 7.61   9.25   10.24 8.04 11.34 7.61 9.46
First round 1 6.47   9.00   6.47 10.85 8.52 9.67 8.80
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 4 7.82   8.66   10.24 8.78 7.82 8.24 8.97
Second round 2 7.76   8.24   8.02 8.59 8.44 7.76 8.25
First round 4 8.70   9.12   8.70 8.73 11.44 8.90 9.72
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 6 7.38   8.88   7.38 8.34 8.80 9.51 9.82
Semi Final 5 7.48   9.46   10.38 9.98 7.48 14.31 8.02
Second round 4 8.66   9.47   8.66 10.56 13.38 8.85 8.99
First round 1 8.16   9.01   8.91 9.45 11.55 8.67 8.16
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 7.24   7.67   7.51 7.24 10.35 7.46 8.03
Semi Final 6 8.80   9.65   9.61 8.80 9.87 12.57 9.47
Second round 1 7.49   8.49   7.61 7.49 10.63 9.06 8.80
First round 2 6.87   8.61   11.04 13.03 7.11 6.87 7.67
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 1 8.52   9.24   9.42 8.73 10.22 9.58 8.52
Second round 1 7.79   9.05   7.79 9.85 9.02 8.82 9.32
First round 2 7.20   9.53   11.52 9.74 7.20 9.93 8.93
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 2 8.17   9.37   9.66 8.17 9.86 9.29 9.16
Second round 2 7.94   8.89   9.14 10.00 8.72 8.81 7.94
First round 2 7.37   8.54   8.09 8.20 11.82 7.37 9.32
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 8.08   8.80   9.16 8.08 8.81 9.10 8.50
Second round 1 6.63   8.59   8.94 9.03 9.73 7.81 6.63
First round 2 8.04   9.04   8.45 8.04 10.21 8.93 9.75
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 3 8.29   9.58   9.22 10.75 10.52 9.01 8.29
Second round 2 7.41   9.63   7.41 9.77 8.88 10.53 10.23
First round 5 9.66   11.24   13.84 12.23 9.66 10.73 10.76
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 2 8.41   9.51   9.49 8.41 9.89 10.76 9.15
Second round 5 8.23   9.91   9.63 8.23 11.02 9.34 10.76
First round 4 8.77   10.20   11.38 14.31 8.77 9.48 9.75
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 8 9.27   10.23   9.27 10.83 10.30 11.23 9.57
Second round 4 8.55   9.05   9.12 9.26 8.89 9.14 8.55
First round 3 7.73   8.74   8.50 8.36 9.36 7.73 11.10
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Final 2 7.90   8.70   7.90 11.11 8.62 9.13 8.35
Second round 4 8.63   10.00   9.92 9.39 11.19 10.69 8.63
First round 5 7.84   9.53   9.50 7.84 9.59 11.05 9.49
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 4 8.89   9.44   9.70 9.87 9.20 8.89 9.41
Semi Final 3 8.42   9.36   12.76 8.42 9.43 9.30 9.35
Second round 7 6.64   10.36   14.86 6.64 9.97 11.45 9.65
First round 4 8.98   10.42   10.61 8.98 13.34 10.80 9.84
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 7.63   9.80   9.06 10.98 9.69 10.66 7.63
Semi Final 3 6.33   8.88   9.80 9.31 8.58 8.76 6.33
Second round 12 8.59   12.01   8.59 DNF 14.33 11.37 10.34
First round 5 8.48   10.15   9.89 10.86 9.71 13.28 8.48
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 6 9.69   11.22   9.69 DNF 10.43 11.56 11.66
Second round 1 7.46   9.10   8.50 7.46 9.64 9.16 10.81
First round 2 9.05   9.88   9.67 9.05 10.94 10.32 9.65
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 4 8.74   9.91   11.25 9.63 8.86 12.58 8.74
Second round 4 7.64   9.97   9.09 10.65 10.87 7.64 10.18
First round 4 8.89   10.46   DNF 9.72 8.89 10.45 11.22
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 6 10.14   10.34   10.62 10.25 10.14 10.15 11.14
Second round 3 8.32   9.18   8.94 8.32 9.64 DNF 8.97
First round 4 8.06   9.70   10.56 14.52 8.06 8.88 9.67
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 3 8.44   11.02   10.64 13.27 17.53 9.15 8.44
Second round 3 8.45   10.22   9.88 11.64 8.45 11.11 9.68
First round 3 8.50   10.22   10.21 11.66 9.30 11.14 8.50
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 8 8.81   10.73   12.19 9.90 10.96 8.81 11.32
Second round 6 7.54   10.35   10.38 7.54 12.61 12.25 8.42
First round 5 9.19   10.19   11.50 9.45 11.26 9.85 9.19
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 14 9.00   11.11   10.18 20.66 11.19 9.00 11.96
Semi Final 13 9.98   11.14   10.99 11.63 11.82 9.98 10.79
Second round 6 8.99   9.99   10.18 9.24 10.54 11.82 8.99
First round 3 7.96   8.96   8.38 7.96 9.80 8.73 9.78
 World Championship 2017 Second round 99 9.03   10.11   9.03 10.14 10.37 10.27 9.93
First round 196 9.79   11.38   10.79 13.04 9.79 12.02 11.34
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 10.18   10.51   11.22 10.43 10.18 10.63 10.46
Second round 2 9.20   10.61   10.37 9.78 9.20 11.67 12.40
First round 1 8.53   9.18   9.23 8.53 9.95 9.00 9.31
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 4 9.66   10.74   10.28 10.96 9.66 12.56 10.99
Second round 2 8.23   9.79   11.83 8.23 10.60 10.04 8.73
First round 4 9.24   10.07   9.24 10.21 10.68 10.06 9.94
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 13 8.29   12.60   13.68 12.04 14.33 8.29 12.07
First round 4 10.18   11.03   10.88 11.20 11.01 10.18 11.86
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 7 9.16   11.69   9.16 13.40 9.28 12.42 13.36
Second round 9 8.75   12.34   12.90 14.31 14.35 9.80 8.75
First round 3 8.45   10.44   13.31 9.36 8.45 10.44 11.52
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 7 10.12   11.44   10.12 10.72 12.88 10.71 15.58
Second round 10 11.03   11.50   11.66 11.57 12.73 11.03 11.26
First round 12 9.51   11.56   12.81 11.23 10.65 13.44 9.51
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 4 9.24   10.43   13.81 9.88 9.24 10.39 11.03
Second round 6 10.23   11.29   12.16 13.48 11.31 10.23 10.41
First round 1 9.65   10.09   9.65 10.39 9.97 9.92 13.12
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 69 8.44   11.27   10.32 8.44 14.82 12.39 11.09
Second round 69 8.72   10.40   11.82 8.72 11.05 9.86 10.28
First round 116 9.05   11.52   9.69 13.11 11.76 9.05 13.12
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 10 10.71   13.18   14.10 12.70 10.71 13.84 13.01
Second round 5 10.01   11.02   10.96 10.01 11.27 11.19 10.91
First round 5 9.77   10.25   10.74 14.23 9.77 10.10 9.90
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 2 7.87   10.29   12.78 8.81 7.87 10.70 11.36
Second round 12 10.31   11.88   14.26 11.06 10.31 11.69 12.88
First round 11 9.75   11.78   12.98 12.38 9.75 12.30 10.66
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 3 9.26   10.32   9.26 10.81 9.78 11.24 10.37
Second round 7 10.69   12.56   14.21 11.28 13.79 12.62 10.69
First round 5 10.59   12.21   11.45 12.50 12.67 10.59 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 7 10.54   12.77   11.39 10.54 14.92 12.40 14.53
First round 7 9.71   12.26   13.26 11.38 9.71 12.15 13.51
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 12 12.08   14.84   16.29 13.33 14.90 12.08 18.07
Second round 5 11.26   12.07   11.26 12.70 11.97 11.54 14.28
First round 10 11.44   12.82   12.53 13.20 12.72 11.44 14.90
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 10 11.40   13.54   16.21 11.40 12.16 15.88 12.57
Second round 10 11.96   12.80   13.18 12.06 13.17 14.91 11.96
First round 7 11.42   12.69   12.70 11.42 12.81 12.55 DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 4 10.99   12.37   12.06 12.51 12.53 16.22 10.99
Second round 5 12.23   13.03   12.44 27.87 13.05 13.60 12.23
First round 6 12.40   14.05   12.40 12.59 15.20 14.37 16.56
 Kharkiv Special 2015 First round 16 13.93   16.75   16.69 17.06 16.49 13.93 18.78
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Semi Final 27 15.98   17.80   19.66 16.57 19.78 17.18 15.98
Second round 36 17.39   21.00   17.39 28.40 18.98 25.89 18.12
First round 26 15.81   18.31   22.87 16.83 15.81 18.98 19.12
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Second round 14 15.42   17.28   16.97 31.55 15.42 18.76 16.12
First round 21 16.16   18.21   16.60 DNF 16.98 16.16 21.04
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 36 23.99   26.13   30.80 25.37 23.99 26.49 26.54
First round 40 24.63   28.56   31.44 24.63 28.60 30.45 26.64
 Kharkiv Special 2014 First round 69 52.16   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.43 1:07.57 52.16
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 2 2.85   3.12   2.85 3.04 3.08 DNF 3.24
First round 5 2.03   2.91   2.57 2.30 3.86 7.09 2.03
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 3 0.85   NR 2.84   0.85 3.68 2.02 4.71 2.81
First round 4 1.50   3.51   5.06 3.06 DNF 2.41 1.50
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 5 2.25   3.48   4.02 3.64 5.92 2.78 2.25
First round 1 1.29   2.64   3.64 2.15 2.51 3.25 1.29
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 3 2.22   3.25   2.70 2.42 4.67 2.22 4.62
Second round 3 2.32   3.05   3.64 2.42 4.38 2.32 3.09
First round 1 2.49   3.13   3.48 4.65 2.49 3.10 2.80
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 1 2.22   2.73   3.06 4.13 2.28 2.85 2.22
Second round 4 2.26   3.35   2.26 3.19 4.76 3.68 3.17
First round 2 2.26   3.04   3.52 2.85 3.55 2.74 2.26
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 1 1.37   1.87   NR 1.37 1.50 1.89 2.67 2.21
First round 5 2.50   3.31   3.62 2.50 2.65 3.67 4.23
 Horse City 2019 Final 1 1.83   2.36   2.88 2.10 1.83 5.01 2.11
Second round 3 2.36   3.29   3.52 DNF 2.78 3.58 2.36
First round 4 2.66   3.42   4.41 2.83 6.12 2.66 3.01
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 3 1.80   2.72   2.56 2.53 1.80 8.92 3.06
First round 4 1.83   2.75   2.72 1.83 2.77 2.77 3.30
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 1 1.76   2.83   4.99 1.76 2.28 3.22 3.00
First round 1 2.13   3.10   2.13 2.50 4.79 3.13 3.68
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 5 1.08   2.97   4.80 2.73 3.29 1.08 2.89
Combined First round 2 1.69   2.73   2.44 3.43 1.69 7.15 2.32
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 4 2.09   3.53   4.98 2.09 DNF 3.08 2.53
First round 2 0.97   NR 3.03   2.98 5.48 3.60 2.50 0.97
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 2.40   2.68   2.76 2.40 2.78 3.07 2.51
Second round 1 1.50   2.77   2.57 3.10 1.50 2.63 4.00
First round 5 2.08   3.54   5.52 3.43 3.48 2.08 3.72
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 1 2.52   2.81   3.69 2.76 2.92 2.74 2.52
Second round 1 2.61   3.38   3.85 2.61 3.86 3.13 3.17
First round 2 1.54   3.42   4.78 2.57 2.97 1.54 4.72
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 1 2.39   2.71   6.37 2.77 2.39 2.92 2.45
Second round 1 1.45   2.68   1.45 2.41 2.81 DNF 2.81
First round 2 2.58   3.16   3.35 3.16 2.58 5.04 2.98
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 1.91   3.01   3.91 1.91 DNF 2.94 2.18
Second round 3 2.53   3.26   3.27 3.66 3.54 2.97 2.53
First round 1 2.43   2.99   3.23 2.48 2.43 3.25 4.63
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 1 2.42   2.84   2.56 3.58 3.15 2.80 2.42
Second round 2 2.35   2.85   5.24 3.16 2.35 2.84 2.54
First round 2 1.86   2.80   4.70 1.86 2.76 2.88 2.75
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 1 2.39   3.06   2.39 2.90 3.80 2.49 3.86
Second round 3 2.32   3.55   4.02 3.06 2.32 3.91 3.67
First round 4 2.46   3.41   3.76 3.09 2.46 3.37 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 2.28   2.41   NR 2.41 2.93 2.28 2.29 2.53
Second round 6 1.98   3.55   3.53 3.82 1.98 3.36 3.77
First round 1 2.06   2.47   2.06 3.25 2.64 2.52 2.24
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Final 3 2.52   3.11   2.96 3.27 2.52 3.20 3.17
Second round 1 2.40   2.56   2.72 2.42 2.53 2.88 2.40
First round 3 2.17   3.72   4.00 4.08 3.09 2.17 4.27
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 1 2.48   3.11   3.31 3.50 2.63 3.38 2.48
Second round 12 3.34   4.55   5.83 5.01 3.73 4.90 3.34
First round 1 2.43   2.55   2.45 3.35 2.43 2.65 2.55
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 2.47   2.68   4.86 2.69 2.47 2.62 2.72
Second round 1 2.57   2.97   4.73 2.57 2.73 2.63 3.54
First round 2 1.39   2.94   1.39 2.64 3.32 3.54 2.85
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 1 2.56   2.96   3.27 3.30 2.56 2.79 2.83
Second round 1 1.31   2.54   3.36 2.13 2.58 1.31 2.92
First round 1 2.86   3.70   2.88 4.97 3.30 4.93 2.86
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 5 1.47   3.10   4.69 3.00 2.68 3.62 1.47
First round 1 2.51   3.15   3.07 2.83 6.90 2.51 3.55
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 3 2.37   3.47   3.71 6.26 3.13 2.37 3.58
Second round 4 2.92   3.89   3.50 2.92 4.64 4.57 3.60
First round 1 2.04   2.74   2.04 5.21 2.45 3.42 2.34
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 1.01   NR 3.00   2.73 2.97 3.30 1.01 5.02
Second round 2 1.58   2.96   1.58 3.00 3.35 2.53 3.99
First round 3 2.81   3.62   3.09 4.20 2.81 3.72 4.05
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 4 2.05   3.20   3.28 3.55 2.05 3.09 3.24
First round 3 2.73   3.22   2.73 4.91 3.79 2.86 3.01
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 1.29   2.63   3.98 3.06 2.49 2.33 1.29
Second round 6 2.50   3.10   3.54 3.28 2.50 3.34 2.67
First round 9 2.45   3.28   2.78 4.02 3.03 2.45 5.87
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 240 3.46   4.60   3.60 3.46 6.56 9.22 3.64
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 2.60   3.37   3.30 2.60 3.46 3.36 3.87
Second round 2 2.73   3.21   2.73 2.78 3.58 4.57 3.27
First round 1 2.40   3.41   2.76 4.15 4.25 3.31 2.40
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 2 2.35   3.46   3.15 3.60 2.35 4.50 3.62
Second round 3 3.12   3.54   3.12 3.52 3.88 3.91 3.23
First round 3 2.37   3.49   2.57 3.80 4.09 5.56 2.37
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 8 2.86   4.12   6.38 3.02 6.45 2.86 2.97
Second round 8 2.33   4.17   5.00 4.03 3.94 4.53 2.33
First round 2 2.53   2.94   2.88 3.26 2.53 2.68 4.13
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 3 2.59   3.64   4.02 2.59 3.27 3.62 4.08
Second round 1 2.49   2.89   2.49 6.21 2.99 2.60 3.08
First round 1 2.59   3.35   2.59 3.10 3.63 6.45 3.31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 13 3.78   4.56   5.28 5.27 4.36 4.06 3.78
First round 12 3.05   4.28   3.05 5.12 4.84 4.25 3.74
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 7 2.21   4.18   DNF 5.57 3.80 2.21 3.18
First round 3 3.58   4.26   DNF 3.58 3.95 4.98 3.86
 Euro 2016 First round 117 3.66   4.40   4.52 4.97 3.66 3.70 5.48
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 3.35   4.06   3.92 4.54 3.35 3.71 6.58
First round 2 2.54   3.63   3.30 6.29 3.85 2.54 3.75
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 7 3.23   4.75   3.23 4.94 4.68 5.07 4.62
Second round 6 3.65   4.41   4.09 4.04 5.11 3.65 7.80
First round 4 3.18   4.29   4.58 3.97 3.18 4.32 14.44
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 4 3.03   3.74   3.40 3.03 4.72 5.26 3.11
Second round 2 3.18   3.53   3.28 4.19 3.33 3.18 3.99
First round 6 4.01   4.88   4.88 5.08 5.76 4.68 4.01
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 1 2.28   3.15   3.43 5.51 3.49 2.52 2.28
First round 8 3.61   4.79   4.65 3.61 5.11 5.48 4.62
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 6 4.56   4.94   5.01 5.07 5.12 4.75 4.56
First round 10 3.96   5.00   5.03 11.16 3.96 5.99 3.97
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 9 4.58   7.01   7.47 7.95 7.49 4.58 6.08
Second round 12 5.73   6.49   6.73 6.21 6.53 5.73 6.73
First round 18 2.99   8.90   11.36 2.99 6.98 13.54 8.36
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 19 3.84   6.70   9.55 7.10 4.45 8.55 3.84
First round 9 3.07   4.70   11.60 3.07 3.07 3.33 7.71
 Beit Dan Open 2014 First round 17 3.37   6.72   10.75 6.60 6.82 6.74 3.37
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 23 3.76   8.21   3.76 8.71 11.02 4.90 15.80
Combined First round 14 3.46   6.43   7.65 6.87 3.46 6.04 6.39
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 3 29.55   36.42   39.08 36.06 42.06 29.55 34.13
Combined First round 8 37.69   42.60   39.30 47.78 40.71 47.79 37.69
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 7 34.72   40.81   39.70 1:37.70 43.06 34.72 39.67
Combined First round 5 37.57   39.60   40.50 37.57 45.63 39.98 38.31
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 36.73   39.83   39.56 41.63 41.71 38.29 36.73
Combined First round 4 38.42   40.43   38.69 48.65 38.42 40.34 42.27
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 8 34.24   41.25   45.86 48.97 34.24 36.54 41.34
Second round 9 35.09   37.69   36.76 37.05 39.99 39.26 35.09
Combined First round 8 34.53   38.86   39.94 36.23 DNF 40.41 34.53
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 5 32.09   39.35   42.84 38.92 36.28 47.17 32.09
Combined First round 12 34.70   42.21   40.16 34.70 44.83 DNF 41.63
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 8 33.79   41.06   41.39 41.87 44.56 39.91 33.79
Combined First round 5 34.62   38.29   44.62 44.35 34.62 35.30 35.21
 Horse City 2019 Final 5 36.47   38.52   42.79 36.47 36.67 42.01 36.88
Combined First round 5 33.12   40.97   39.25 33.12 45.48 38.18 47.85
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 7 35.39   40.43   40.00 45.76 41.98 39.32 35.39
Combined First round 6 39.37   39.86   DNF 39.37 39.85 39.91 39.83
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 3 37.95   40.35   42.11 37.95 38.33 40.61 46.53
Combined First round 3 29.69   39.54   40.18 42.63 29.69 35.80 45.23
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 6 30.91   36.92   37.20 34.44 40.82 39.12 30.91
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 12 39.49   43.31   43.22 40.08 39.49 46.64 46.66
Combined First round 7 36.58   39.84   46.52 36.58 36.58 41.44 41.49
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 7 33.20   40.48   49.46 35.53 33.20 44.28 41.63
Second round 6 29.79   39.00   37.81 29.79 52.85 42.36 36.84
Combined First round 6 34.26   40.24   42.95 34.26 47.51 36.10 41.68
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 3 36.85   40.27   45.66 43.69 36.92 40.20 36.85
Combined First round 3 38.90   41.50   38.90 43.88 41.18 2:16.21 39.43
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 5 35.74   39.72   39.41 44.80 35.74 39.77 39.97
Combined First round 6 38.31   40.55   39.56 39.48 42.61 38.31 48.57
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 3 38.10   40.33   41.31 38.10 40.56 39.86 40.56
Second round 3 37.76   39.79   43.58 39.30 41.72 38.36 37.76
Combined First round 5 35.67   43.58   46.66 42.37 49.57 41.72 35.67
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 6 39.44   44.11   39.44 48.91 49.62 43.42 39.99
Combined First round 2 35.63   39.34   38.70 48.72 35.63 41.28 38.05
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 6 38.06   42.89   40.03 40.39 48.26 38.06 51.81
Combined First round 5 36.77   41.63   1:47.49 37.80 36.77 42.32 44.76
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 10 37.72   41.21   40.45 42.88 40.31 37.72 49.18
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Final 10 41.39   45.74   47.11 45.64 41.39 1:35.39 44.46
Second round 11 40.71   46.91   44.65 55.94 51.37 40.71 44.70
Combined First round 6 35.43   38.10   46.79 40.11 35.43 35.61 38.59
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 6 36.67   40.83   44.26 38.12 40.11 44.41 36.67
Combined First round 6 40.40   43.31   40.40 42.37 45.89 46.74 41.68
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 13 44.84   47.50   46.11 44.84 48.40 47.99 1:18.74
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 3 37.87   41.02   40.60 37.87 47.38 37.98 44.47
Combined First round 6 44.48   46.18   44.48 47.00 45.73 45.82 57.38
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 4 37.93   40.66   37.93 41.61 38.14 42.22 50.03
Combined First round 6 41.76   45.67   49.20 42.28 41.76 2:06.56 45.54
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 13 39.27   51.51   39.27 52.87 54.17 49.46 52.20
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 3 39.07   41.84   44.91 39.07 40.80 43.76 40.96
Combined First round 4 40.42   45.47   48.90 46.21 45.27 44.92 40.42
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 8 43.69   44.93   44.36 46.03 43.69 53.88 44.41
Combined First round 8 43.25   45.99   46.45 45.43 2:57.60 46.08 43.25
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 13 37.28   45.47   37.28 46.45 46.18 43.95 46.27
Combined First round 11 35.28   42.20   48.10 40.35 35.28 41.15 45.11
 World Championship 2017 First round 104 37.23   40.88   40.01 45.44 41.07 37.23 41.55
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 3 44.46   48.12   57.01 46.27 48.43 49.66 44.46
Combined First round 2 39.83   48.26   52.83 39.83 43.30 48.66 52.95
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 6 45.68   51.01   57.49 59.25 48.91 45.68 46.63
Combined First round 6 44.32   51.02   52.64 1:02.00 44.32 50.61 49.81
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 11 46.22   52.81   57.93 48.22 46.22 57.62 52.58
Combined First round 7 39.63   47.35   1:42.88 48.89 46.67 46.50 39.63
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 7 47.75   53.12   47.75 55.61 53.81 58.29 49.93
Combined First round 5 43.04   48.15   45.55 1:05.90 43.04 46.28 52.62
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 17 49.34   58.91   49.34 1:01.54 55.55 59.63 1:04.81
Combined First round 21 50.85   57.58   1:02.58 51.20 1:00.96 1:00.58 50.85
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 6 41.89   50.48   50.89 50.24 DNF 41.89 50.32
Combined First round 6 45.77   49.27   50.67 45.77 52.39 49.61 47.52
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 158 43.62   54.61   54.26 43.62 56.60 52.97 58.36
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 9 46.67   53.54   59.66 46.67 52.23 51.99 56.40
Combined First round 5 44.01   50.85   56.09 58.04 47.27 44.01 49.18
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 14 49.46   53.81   53.29 1:01.27 51.57 56.57 49.46
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 7 46.11   53.94   53.82 54.98 53.01 1:03.21 46.11
Second round 12 49.10   1:03.22   59.21 49.10 DNF 1:01.41 1:09.04
Combined First round 5 46.69   54.49   53.87 55.02 54.59 56.56 46.69
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 11 56.31   1:05.79   1:12.62 1:09.08 1:08.56 56.31 59.73
Combined First round 12 53.08   58.15   53.08 1:01.53 54.00 58.91 1:03.98
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 11 56.23   59.44   58.22 1:10.55 58.95 1:01.15 56.23
Combined First round 10 53.82   58.99   55.38 1:01.20 1:05.28 1:00.40 53.82
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 11 1:03.55   1:10.40   1:03.55 1:13.01 1:07.38 1:18.30 1:10.82
First round 6 51.35   58.89   1:08.51 1:06.78 55.16 51.35 54.72
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 23 1:13.37   1:26.05   1:23.48 1:34.77 1:20.36 1:13.37 1:34.30
Combined First round 24 1:11.27   1:39.12   1:20.00 1:11.27 1:48.79 1:48.58 DNF
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Combined Final 26 1:33.50   1:42.24   1:49.14 2:17.88 1:43.29 1:33.50 1:34.30
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 27 2:07.27     2:10.47 2:07.27
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Combined Final 8 1:17.97   1:23.36   1:23.48 1:27.09 1:21.46 1:17.97 1:25.13
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Combined Final 6 1:03.82   1:15.96   1:19.25 1:03.82 1:14.54 DNF 1:14.10
 Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 4 1:10.23   1:22.20   1:26.75 1:10.23 1:21.62 1:41.56 1:18.22
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 8 1:04.28   1:13.13   1:18.04 1:20.43 1:04.44 1:16.91 1:04.28
Combined First round 9 1:14.47   1:19.10   1:18.48 1:14.47 1:24.36 1:15.42 1:23.39
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:10.26   1:16.80   1:20.45 1:10.26 1:10.88 1:19.07 1:24.89
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 7 1:10.64   1:19.50   1:31.45 1:18.04 1:21.04 1:10.64 1:19.41
Combined First round 8 1:05.22   1:16.32   1:13.71 1:05.22 1:15.65 1:19.59 1:23.51
 Horse City 2019 Combined Final 7 1:08.66   1:16.49   1:08.66 1:15.80 1:35.84 1:15.09 1:18.58
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 1:10.01   1:16.20   1:10.01 1:20.66 1:14.56 1:15.87 1:18.18
Combined First round 7 1:12.95   1:19.16   1:26.30 1:20.37 1:12.95 1:13.17 1:23.93
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 6 1:13.49   1:22.60   1:23.00 1:22.34 1:22.47 1:13.49 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:12.60   1:18.78   1:12.60 1:20.28 1:29.51 1:17.83 1:18.24
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 7 1:15.87   1:21.95   1:26.68 1:15.87 1:26.47 1:22.96 1:16.41
Combined First round 7 1:08.60   1:18.71   1:19.03 1:08.60 1:31.56 1:13.34 1:23.76
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 8 1:17.16   1:20.75   1:19.79 1:21.64 1:20.81 1:33.76 1:17.16
Combined First round 10 1:24.13   1:27.58   1:25.63 1:29.70 1:27.89 1:29.22 1:24.13
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 9 1:19.65   1:25.47   1:29.37 1:21.32 1:28.49 1:26.59 1:19.65
Combined First round 9 1:20.27   1:27.78   1:20.27 1:40.45 1:23.97 1:29.31 1:30.06
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:22.56   1:31.41   1:45.83 1:22.56 1:28.54 1:37.60 1:28.09
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:15.81   1:23.18   1:35.60 1:15.81 1:26.55 1:17.69 1:25.31
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Combined Final 6 1:18.63   1:21.40   1:18.63 1:22.48 1:21.80 1:19.92 1:34.92
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 11 1:24.15   1:25.60   1:27.78 1:24.61 1:30.63 1:24.41 1:24.15
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 10 1:17.78   1:26.71   1:27.72 1:24.16 1:28.24 1:39.91 1:17.78
Combined First round 11 1:23.23   1:32.76   1:34.80 1:23.23 1:34.43 1:31.86 1:32.00
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 12 1:28.16   1:37.15   1:32.23 1:39.47 1:39.75 1:28.16 1:56.89
Combined First round 10 1:18.31   1:31.75   1:35.94 1:34.52 1:32.00 1:18.31 1:28.72
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 9 1:25.75   1:27.57   1:35.14 1:25.75 1:25.91 1:26.03 1:30.76
Combined First round 6 1:23.27   1:26.76   1:23.29 1:23.27 1:29.71 1:34.24 1:27.27
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 5 1:16.21   1:27.50   1:25.56 1:25.34 1:31.59 1:36.47 1:16.21
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 10 1:30.26   1:47.47   1:38.16 1:30.26 1:51.62 1:52.64 1:56.83
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 8 1:23.64   1:39.12   1:41.28 1:37.67 1:41.19 1:23.64 1:38.51
Combined First round 8 1:31.40   1:43.46   1:48.97 1:44.11 1:49.89 1:37.30 1:31.40
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 12 1:27.42   1:40.50   1:48.14 1:42.12 1:42.70 1:36.67 1:27.42
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 13 1:32.64   1:38.63   1:50.28 1:34.30 1:32.64 1:43.44 1:38.16
Combined First round 10 1:26.32   1:32.74   1:44.46 1:26.32 1:36.92 1:34.23 1:27.06
 World Championship 2017 First round 210 1:37.46   1:39.93   1:37.46 1:40.92 1:40.16 1:38.70 1:42.55
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 3 1:35.26   1:44.06   1:35.26 1:44.39 2:02.83 1:35.54 1:52.26
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 6 1:38.58   1:44.05   1:45.70 1:42.44 1:51.15 1:44.02 1:38.58
Combined First round 3 1:29.74   1:35.08   1:34.41 1:29.74 1:35.40 1:35.42 1:50.74
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 13 1:39.55   1:47.78   1:47.20 1:48.98 1:47.16 1:39.55 1:56.37
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 9 1:44.74   1:52.25   1:53.67 2:04.31 1:53.21 1:44.74 1:49.88
Combined First round 9 1:38.18   1:49.30   1:50.12 1:45.79 1:38.18 1:52.00 2:03.33
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 10 1:34.48   1:45.25   1:34.48 1:43.30 1:47.74 1:44.72 1:56.73
Second round 11 1:30.90   1:48.28   2:08.57 1:57.85 1:44.48 1:30.90 1:42.52
Combined First round 12 1:39.20   1:47.94   1:46.42 1:45.54 1:39.20 1:51.87 1:53.91
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 3 1:36.59   1:43.94   1:56.60 1:43.27 1:36.59 1:42.71 1:45.83
Combined First round 9 1:49.40   1:58.92   2:11.11 2:08.94 1:57.79 1:50.03 1:49.40
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 8 1:38.24   1:55.94   1:56.37 1:54.71 2:07.32 1:38.24 1:56.73
Combined First round 7 1:43.50   1:53.13   1:53.69 2:14.57 1:51.36 1:43.50 1:54.34
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 9 1:51.77   2:05.64   1:51.77 2:03.36 2:14.85 2:07.03 2:06.53
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 6 1:46.54   1:53.32   1:55.64 1:46.54 2:00.65 1:53.55 1:50.78
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Combined First round 11 2:52.60   2:54.86   2:54.52 2:52.60 2:57.47
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 6 2:44.48   2:50.53   2:46.19 3:00.91 2:44.48
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Combined Final 7 2:40.94   2:58.43   3:24.91 2:49.45 2:40.94
 Horse City 2019 Combined Final 6 2:37.27   2:41.28   2:37.27 2:42.53 2:44.04
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Combined First round 7 2:36.27   3:04.38   3:31.68 2:36.27 3:05.19
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 8 2:42.43   2:53.95   2:42.43 2:56.58 3:02.85
Combined First round 10 2:47.05   3:01.15   3:03.24 2:47.05 3:13.16
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 2 2:48.31   3:03.90   3:23.12 2:48.31 3:00.28
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 8 3:06.28   3:21.09   3:12.03 3:06.28 3:44.97
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 9 2:59.29   3:16.88   3:22.78 3:28.56 2:59.29
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 9 3:00.80   3:09.73   3:17.37 3:00.80 3:11.03
Combined First round 9 3:21.22   3:22.08   3:23.45 3:21.58 3:21.22
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined Final 8 3:09.55   3:14.81   3:20.59 3:14.29 3:09.55
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 6 3:55.06   4:03.63   4:06.85 4:08.99 3:55.06
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 6 3:35.83   3:55.05   4:05.88 3:35.83 4:03.44
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 13 3:11.93   3:37.48   3:46.29 3:54.23 3:11.93
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 6 3:54.00   4:10.44   3:54.00 4:24.75 4:12.57
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 9 3:35.21   3:54.67   4:14.95 3:35.21 3:53.84
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 6 3:55.34   4:06.75   4:16.15 3:55.34 4:08.75
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 7 3:54.04   4:04.98   3:54.04 4:14.32 4:06.58
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 4 3:47.59   4:10.44   4:14.74 3:47.59 4:28.98
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 5 3:47.25   3:56.42   4:02.66 3:59.36 3:47.25
Combined First round 5 3:47.41   4:05.06   3:47.41 4:26.18 4:01.60
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 3 4:27.15   4:33.69   4:44.82 4:27.15 4:29.09
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Combined First round 9 4:13.17   4:19.76   4:13.17 4:24.23 4:21.89
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 4 4:14.14   4:24.73   4:17.60 4:14.14 4:42.46
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Combined Final 8 4:23.34   4:28.20   4:23.34 4:36.61 4:24.64
 Horse City 2019 Combined Final 8 4:09.57   4:27.63   4:09.57 4:37.20 4:36.12
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 4 4:22.58   4:46.12   4:22.58 4:51.88 5:03.89
Combined First round 5 4:23.57   4:43.31   5:05.53 4:40.82 4:23.57
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 9 5:47.47   6:04.23   5:47.48 6:37.75 5:47.47
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 6 5:20.17   5:25.39   5:20.17 5:27.25 5:28.76
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 6 5:35.02   6:04.68   5:41.01 5:35.02 6:58.02
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 9 4:56.88   5:24.86   5:39.37 4:56.88 5:38.33
Combined First round 8 4:39.31   4:51.37   4:39.31 5:04.71 4:50.09
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 6 5:10.97   5:36.70   5:56.75 5:10.97 5:42.37
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 8 5:10.08   5:27.31   5:38.02 5:33.83 5:10.08
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 8 5:58.13   6:20.63   5:58.13 6:51.55 6:12.22
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 9 7:06.80     7:06.80
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 14 6:13.03   6:32.18   6:53.65 6:13.03 6:29.87
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 5 5:40.67   6:21.35   6:41.24 5:40.67 6:42.14
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 13 6:31.52   7:08.01   6:37.57 6:31.52 8:14.94
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 8 7:05.63     7:05.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 8 7:35.97     7:35.97
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 13 8:09.06     8:09.06
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 4 7:03.40   7:42.29   7:52.36 7:03.40 8:11.10
Combined First round 8 7:53.58     7:53.58
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 4 1:28.48   DNF   1:28.48 DNF DNF
First round 4 47.60   DNF   47.60 1:05.85 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 1 1:22.46   DNF   1:22.46 1:36.83 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 4 1:07.75   DNF   DNF 1:07.75 DNF
First round 6 1:12.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:12.18
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 2 47.89   56.28   1:02.15 58.81 47.89
First round 2 1:21.62   DNF   DNF 1:33.69 1:21.62
 Horse City 2019 Final 4 57.75   DNF   57.75 DNF 1:03.46
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 3 1:41.52   DNF   1:41.52 DNF DNF
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 3 55.01   DNF   1:09.88 DNF 55.01
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 9 1:05.35   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.35
First round 6 47.32   DNF   47.32 DNF DNF
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 2 58.20   DNF   1:27.87 DNF 58.20
First round 3 1:21.44   DNF   1:21.44 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:28.07   DNF   DNF 2:17.53 1:28.07
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 3 1:48.36   DNF   DNF 1:48.36 DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 6 2:43.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.30
First round 5 1:44.34   DNF   DNF 1:44.34 DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 1:14.30   DNF   2:05.52 1:14.30 DNF
First round 4 2:01.26   DNF   2:01.26 DNF DNF
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 White City Cubing 2018 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 9 2:35.64   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.64
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 3 1:46.36   1:49.33   1:55.20 1:46.36 1:46.44
First round 4 2:08.08   DNF   DNF 2:08.08 DNF
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 4 1:54.29   DNF   1:54.29 DNF DNF
Second round 6 2:13.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.94
First round 6 1:53.82   DNF   DNF 1:53.82 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 1 1:15.13   1:35.46   1:25.58 1:15.13 2:05.66
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 4 1:55.86   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.86
First round 4 1:34.10   DNF   1:34.10 DNF 1:48.02
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 4 2:11.56   DNF   2:11.56 DNF 2:31.27
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 4 1:48.21   DNF   DNF 1:48.21 1:49.54
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 World Championship 2017 First round 128 2:10.44   DNF   2:10.44 DNF DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 5 2:14.21   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.21
First round 3 1:18.26   DNF   1:18.26 DNF DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 7 2:46.76   DNF   DNF 2:46.76 DNF
First round 3 1:42.10   2:18.92   1:42.10 2:33.29 2:41.37
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 5 2:00.35   DNF   2:00.35 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:42.42   DNF   1:51.57 1:42.42 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:54.58   DNF   1:54.58 DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 3 1:58.84   DNF   1:58.84 DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 4 2:38.78   DNF   2:38.78 DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 3:11.32   DNF   DNF 3:11.32 DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:48.60   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.60
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 6 2:15.69   DNF   2:15.69 DNF 3:23.30
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 3 3:10.57   DNF   DNF 3:10.57 4:14.80
First round 6 3:35.80   DNF   3:35.80 DNF 3:41.75
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:08.71   DNF   DNF 3:08.71 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 8 4:16.01   DNF   DNF 4:16.01 DNF
First round 12 5:33.66   DNF   DNF DNF 5:33.66
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 5 35     35
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 4 32     32 34
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 5 38     38
 FMC Ukraine 2019 Final 4 23   DNF   23 DNF 34
First round 7 35   42.67   39 54 35
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 2 34   34.33   34 35 34
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 13 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 4 33   35.00   37 35 33
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 11 42   DNF   DNF DNS 42
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 7 28   DNF   DNS DNS 28
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 3 34     34
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 2 33   35.67   33 38 36
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 6 39     39
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 2 38   41.33   38 43 43
FMC Europe 2017 Final 127 46   DNF   46 DNS DNS
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 4 44   46.33   44 51 44
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 16 44   DNF   DNF 45 44
FMC Europe 2016 Final 109 38   DNF   38 DNF 43
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 5 13.80   15.77   15.83 16.34 17.78 13.80 15.15
Combined First round 8 12.87   17.07   16.61 12.87 21.97 18.43 16.16
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 2 12.27   14.85   15.55 18.55 13.20 12.27 15.81
Combined First round 3 14.90   15.99   15.33 14.90 16.41 16.23 21.39
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 1 12.25   13.80   18.79 12.62 12.25 14.78 14.00
Combined First round 1 12.06   13.71   14.59 19.29 12.06 13.23 13.30
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 2 13.02   14.08   13.02 14.75 13.99 15.89 13.51
Second round 4 12.92   14.24   14.58 13.43 14.72 20.30 12.92
Combined First round 3 11.20   14.38   13.98 15.62 11.20 15.04 14.11
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 1 11.04   12.86   12.04 14.71 15.18 11.84 11.04
Combined First round 5 13.11   17.19   15.86 23.44 16.84 13.11 18.86
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 7 15.47   17.31   18.46 18.40 16.88 16.66 15.47
Second round 2 13.05   14.33   14.60 13.85 14.71 13.05 14.53
Combined First round 1 12.37   13.60   13.07 16.13 14.73 12.37 13.01
 Horse City 2019 Final 4 13.31   15.27   33.45 14.40 13.31 13.38 18.03
Combined First round 5 14.69   16.07   14.69 14.86 39.55 15.83 17.51
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 12.51   16.32   12.51 21.65 14.88 17.93 16.16
Combined First round 3 14.04   14.81   15.16 14.20 14.04 15.06 19.53
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Combined Final 3 14.34   17.24   16.98 18.68 17.96 14.34 16.78
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 6 13.90   16.03   19.79 13.90 14.48 16.72 16.88
Combined First round 6 12.23   15.29   12.23 15.84 13.71 16.31 17.92
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 3 12.52   14.55   17.82 13.88 12.52 14.90 14.88
Second round 4 14.36   14.94   15.20 14.36 17.85 15.17 14.46
Combined First round 3 11.30   14.33   11.30 15.26 14.85 13.40 14.73
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 11.66   14.45   15.43 15.54 11.66 13.66 14.26
Second round 8 16.23   19.11   20.19 16.97 20.16 21.59 16.23
Combined First round 4 14.58   15.09   16.55 15.17 15.31 14.80 14.58
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 2 13.80   15.44   18.62 14.18 15.49 13.80 16.65
Combined First round 2 13.20   14.93   19.23 15.71 13.39 15.70 13.20
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 1 13.97   14.89   15.72 13.97 14.96 17.40 13.98
Combined First round 3 12.94   15.04   15.24 15.21 14.66 20.45 12.94
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 6 15.48   16.21   17.02 16.07 15.54 15.48 20.39
Second round 6 14.01   17.51   16.44 17.85 14.01 18.25 18.53
Combined First round 4 14.53   16.54   14.53 18.34 20.26 16.53 14.76
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 2 13.69   15.84   19.56 13.69 14.36 19.20 13.96
First round 2 13.98   14.74   19.60 14.78 13.98 14.66 14.79
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 5 15.13   16.68   18.29 15.13 18.70 16.07 15.68
Combined First round 2 12.88   14.84   13.87 15.25 15.40 16.50 12.88
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 13 14.36   19.06   20.00 21.11 21.81 14.36 16.06
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 2 13.34   14.82   19.56 13.34 14.51 15.07 14.88
Combined First round 4 13.69   16.47   16.66 16.82 13.69 15.92 16.82
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 7 15.46   17.91   18.04 18.71 17.04 18.66 15.46
Second round 3 13.83   16.06   17.03 16.09 17.49 13.83 15.05
Combined First round 3 13.12   14.71   17.24 16.74 13.75 13.64 13.12
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 2 13.49   13.99   13.49 17.70 13.53 14.65 13.78
First round 3 13.83   16.35   16.93 17.43 14.70 13.83 17.62
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 3 15.09   16.44   17.23 16.38 15.09 15.70 20.79
Combined First round 5 16.79   18.44   19.33 20.24 19.09 16.79 16.89
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 10 16.63   20.45   21.14 20.85 20.74 16.63 19.76
Combined First round 3 14.77   16.66   17.05 16.97 17.10 14.77 15.95
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 5 13.99   16.59   28.06 13.99 17.02 15.41 17.35
Combined First round 6 18.00   19.89   21.20 18.00 19.03 19.45 21.59
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 3 14.79   16.54   18.10 16.51 17.85 14.79 15.26
Combined First round 7 15.21   18.49   15.21 18.78 18.67 18.02 20.27
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 15.34   17.92   16.84 20.93 18.88 15.34 18.03
Combined First round 9 15.82   19.10   20.74 17.94 18.88 20.47 15.82
 World Championship 2017 First round 189 16.07   21.40   22.72 17.59 23.89 16.07 DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 14.05   15.88   14.05 16.33 15.24 16.06 18.21
First round 2 14.28   17.26   14.28 18.39 16.82 18.43 16.56
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 5 15.30   17.50   21.27 18.83 15.30 16.61 17.06
Second round 4 15.81   18.73   15.81 23.17 19.34 20.06 16.80
Combined First round 5 14.65   17.92   DNF 16.80 14.65 18.44 18.52
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 8 15.84   19.17   17.13 21.15 21.47 19.23 15.84
Combined First round 4 14.03   16.79   14.03 18.83 19.83 14.71 16.84
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 8 14.87   19.66   25.63 18.90 17.55 14.87 22.54
Second round 9 16.98   20.81   22.92 18.47 16.98 21.52 22.44
First round 6 16.47   18.68   17.50 16.47 22.62 17.66 20.89
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 8 15.88   19.31   20.99 19.70 20.80 15.88 17.43
Second round 8 16.00   18.94   22.31 20.41 16.00 19.41 17.00
Combined First round 11 18.81   20.61   19.22 23.37 19.24 18.81 23.64
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 4 16.44   18.57   16.44 20.08 16.78 27.86 18.86
Combined First round 2 15.44   18.25   1:13.45 16.90 15.44 16.04 21.82
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 119 20.44   22.70   20.44 23.04 25.14 23.94 21.13
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 7 16.81   22.53   16.81 27.84 24.15 22.99 20.45
First round 7 12.73   19.72   27.35 18.42 20.04 20.70 12.73
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 10 17.15   21.63   19.82 27.52 22.09 22.98 17.15
Combined First round 11 14.83   22.01   19.06 28.09 14.83 21.71 25.27
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 3 16.93   17.95   16.93 19.00 17.37 17.82 18.65
Second round 6 19.10   21.93   21.90 22.12 21.78 19.10 25.76
First round 6 14.97   21.17   23.86 24.38 18.10 21.56 14.97
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 16 26.88   29.17   28.16 34.02 32.33 27.03 26.88
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 9 20.76   27.47   24.72 28.78 20.76 29.29 28.92
Combined First round 12 27.41   30.81   33.85 27.41 32.58 27.51 32.34
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 25.20   28.20   55.85 25.60 26.45 32.54 25.20
First round 8 23.90   28.00   26.72 23.90 31.39 31.56 25.89
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 26 36.18   41.20   38.41 39.66 36.18 45.54 47.42
Combined First round 25 27.16   38.78   37.63 44.69 44.29 27.16 34.41
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 31 43.09   1:02.43   1:02.93 43.09 1:02.31 1:02.06 1:18.25
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Combined Final 3 35.54   43.40   35.54 41.77 46.68 46.66 41.76
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 3 41.19   44.77   45.44 47.61 45.49 43.39 41.19
First round 1 33.61   42.01   43.78 43.82 41.47 33.61 40.79
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 2 41.84   46.38   47.78 42.89 1:01.09 48.47 41.84
Combined First round 2 37.74   43.65   37.74 53.17 44.67 43.67 42.61
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 2 39.72   45.59   46.64 49.20 39.72 45.58 44.54
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 2 39.45   44.93   50.44 48.34 45.56 39.45 40.90
First round 2 40.48   43.93   40.48 45.49 55.62 44.11 42.18
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 1 42.51   45.30   49.52 43.26 49.81 43.13 42.51
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 2 43.81   48.46   54.32 49.29 46.81 43.81 49.29
Combined First round 2 45.73   52.88   57.22 45.73 55.14 1:16.40 46.27
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 3 41.01   48.51   41.01 49.38 51.25 51.75 44.90
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 3 39.79   47.85   50.20 50.53 49.90 39.79 43.45
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 1 41.19   45.41   48.18 43.90 41.19 46.10 46.24
Combined First round 2 47.36   52.19   48.77 1:00.57 55.94 47.36 51.87
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 42.03   56.76   59.62 DNF 42.03 54.40 56.27
Combined First round 1 47.25   55.34   54.50 58.89 52.62 1:00.50 47.25
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 7 53.93   DNF   53.93 DNF 1:21.07
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 53.10   1:00.44   53.10 59.84 1:08.37
Combined First round 6 51.90   1:04.11   1:11.83 51.90 1:08.59
 World Championship 2017 First round 32 59.45   1:13.73   1:34.62 59.45 1:07.12
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 3 1:14.54   1:22.19   1:14.54 1:25.06 1:26.97
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 1:25.34   1:29.63   1:37.43 1:26.11 1:25.34
Combined First round 4 53.88   1:07.91   53.88 1:09.77 1:20.07
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 4 1:22.66   1:25.98   1:24.03 1:31.24 1:22.66
Combined First round 5 1:43.78   1:54.61   2:01.97 1:43.78 1:58.08
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 6 1:55.69   2:47.84   1:55.69 2:10.41 4:17.42
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 5 3:49.33     3:49.33
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 4 2:10.19   2:13.02   2:17.93 2:10.93 2:10.19
Combined First round 7 2:22.79   3:03.98   2:22.79 4:00.93 2:48.22
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 2:27.82   2:42.97   2:51.47 2:27.82 2:49.61
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 9 3:26.46   3:52.69   4:44.16 3:26.46 3:27.45
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 1 5.12   6.06   6.48 5.91 5.12 7.51 5.78
Second round 1 4.97   6.70   6.82 4.97 6.22 7.72 7.05
First round 1 5.03   7.06   7.87 7.71 5.03 5.59 8.07
 Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 2 6.42   7.28   7.50 7.72 6.61 6.42 8.17
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 2 5.59   7.86   8.36 6.71 8.52 DNF 5.59
First round 1 4.82   5.46   NR 5.06 5.66 5.67 5.67 4.82
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 2 4.31   NR 7.36   11.79 8.23 6.72 7.13 4.31
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 1 5.16   6.21   5.51 7.96 5.16 9.37 5.17
Second round 1 5.58   6.80   8.41 7.23 5.58 6.13 7.04
Combined First round 1 5.75   8.29   DNF 11.16 5.75 6.71 7.00
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 1 6.63   7.98   DNF 9.76 7.10 7.08 6.63
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 1 5.89   6.05   6.03 6.14 5.98 5.89 6.38
Combined First round 1 5.42   6.26   5.88 5.42 6.24 6.65 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 5.20   6.41   6.36 6.02 5.20 6.86 6.95
Combined First round 1 4.78   NR 5.95   NR 5.36 6.31 4.78 6.83 6.18
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 2 6.39   7.57   6.57 9.53 6.39 DNF 6.60
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 1 5.72   7.98   7.18 5.72 8.61 9.61 8.15
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 7 5.17   NR DNF   10.29 5.17 DNF 10.03 DNF
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Combined Final 2 5.48   9.31   5.48 9.67 6.11 12.15 DNF
 White City Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 5.66   7.15   6.86 7.39 8.77 7.21 5.66
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 1 6.03   7.56   7.09 8.16 7.43 DNF 6.03
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 1 6.73   7.17   7.25 7.01 6.73 10.39 7.25
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 6.35   7.44   8.09 7.42 8.00 6.35 6.91
Combined First round 1 7.30   7.78   14.76 8.42 7.31 7.30 7.62
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 1 6.78   7.67   7.04 6.78 8.17 9.79 7.80
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 1 6.90   7.24   6.90 7.09 7.25 8.02 7.38
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 2 6.56   8.72   10.93 10.04 7.67 6.56 8.44
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 1 6.91   8.04   8.08 6.91 8.37 DNF 7.66
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 7.07   7.75   7.07 7.33 8.39 8.96 7.52
Combined First round 3 6.26   8.33   8.30 6.26 7.51 9.18 12.65
 World Championship 2017 First round 95 5.38   NR DNF   10.65 5.38 DNF 7.25 DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 6.42   7.05   NR 7.53 9.00 7.13 6.42 6.49
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 7.54   8.31   8.27 13.29 8.30 8.35 7.54
Combined First round 1 6.10   NR 7.47   NR 7.85 6.10 7.59 8.15 6.97
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 2 7.37   8.64   DNF 7.37 9.09 8.93 7.91
First round 2 6.57   NR 8.11   8.37 9.20 7.22 6.57 8.73
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 8 11.30   15.58   19.36 DNF 14.55 12.84 11.30
Combined First round 4 9.94   12.46   10.81 9.94 13.07 17.60 13.50
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 10.90   12.79   12.93 14.28 16.17 10.90 11.15
Combined First round 6 11.84   15.56   19.91 14.88 11.84 16.24 15.55
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 4 15.48   18.51   20.09 22.52 17.27 18.18 15.48
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 8 16.19   18.88   17.13 22.57 21.07 18.44 16.19
Combined First round 7 14.79   16.31   14.79 16.79 16.40 15.73 DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 8 18.74   21.39   DNF 18.74 19.57 25.60 19.01
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 5 16.68   18.99   18.58 18.07 20.33 20.57 16.68
First round 6 18.68   20.01   20.52 19.70 22.16 19.82 18.68
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 10 20.65   40.43   20.65 DNF 1:10.80 26.70 23.78
Combined First round 9 21.63   26.78   27.30 29.21 23.83 21.63 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 32.71   36.44   37.91 34.05 37.61 37.65 32.71
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Combined Final 2 48.31   51.88   DNF 49.11 50.70 48.31 55.84
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Combined Final 2 49.06   54.42   49.06 51.16 54.25 1:41.47 57.86
 Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 2 50.94   54.94   52.28 53.95 58.58 59.35 50.94
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 3 48.30   52.85   57.30 54.59 52.83 48.30 51.14
Combined First round 5 56.91   59.47   56.91 58.69 1:01.03 58.68 1:07.54
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 3 51.28   59.72   54.77 51.28 1:05.22 59.18 1:06.05
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 5 54.98   59.76   54.98 1:01.59 1:01.59 1:00.32 57.37
Combined First round 5 59.20   1:02.29   1:02.16 1:02.72 59.20 1:07.17 1:02.00
 Horse City 2019 Combined Final 2 57.02   1:01.34   1:05.55 1:04.15 58.99 57.02 1:00.88
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 3 54.28   57.70   54.28 55.24 58.09 59.76 1:01.65
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Combined Final 6 56.57   1:04.15   1:16.58 1:02.46 1:08.46 1:01.53 56.57
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 7 55.87   1:03.49   1:12.79 1:05.05 55.87 1:03.80 1:01.61
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 2 49.31   54.65   57.13 1:00.50 49.31 51.55 55.26
Combined First round 2 52.67   56.84   52.67 56.56 55.64 59.03 58.32
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 4 48.31   57.07   53.41 57.31 1:01.09 48.31 1:00.49
Combined First round 3 50.86   56.49   56.70 54.87 57.89 50.86 58.36
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 4 53.41   57.36   1:12.08 56.20 58.64 53.41 57.25
Combined First round 4 58.08   59.67   58.08 59.49 1:02.28 58.81 1:00.71
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 3 50.43   58.43   1:02.43 54.08 50.43 1:02.64 58.78
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 4 48.50   57.95   1:02.58 55.30 1:11.26 48.50 55.98
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 3 56.20   1:07.73   1:05.24 56.20 1:12.93 1:05.03 1:14.84
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Combined Final 3 1:01.35   1:07.59   1:04.91 1:21.22 1:13.12 1:01.35 1:04.74
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 2 1:10.05   1:11.42   1:10.36 1:10.65 1:16.31 1:10.05 1:13.26
Combined First round 1 58.84   1:03.96   1:04.87 1:03.24 58.84 1:10.83 1:03.76
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 6 59.14   1:03.25   1:02.47 59.14 1:18.35 1:05.84 1:01.43
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 5 1:01.22   1:10.88   1:12.23 1:10.80 1:01.22 1:11.30 1:10.53
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 54.00   1:03.17   54.00 1:02.42 1:08.18 1:04.40 1:02.69
Combined First round 3 57.46   1:05.80   1:06.72 58.67 1:12.62 1:12.00 57.46
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 4 1:07.26   1:16.08   1:16.07 1:12.62 1:30.36 1:07.26 1:19.54
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 2 1:06.96   1:11.18   1:13.31 1:11.74 1:08.48 1:18.17 1:06.96
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 4 54.22   1:09.72   1:20.34 1:14.09 1:13.58 54.22 1:01.48
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 1 58.52   1:03.53   1:02.73 58.52 1:08.60 59.25 1:16.38
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 1:06.28   1:13.03   1:16.51 1:11.92 1:06.28 1:19.08 1:10.65
Combined First round 4 1:00.65   1:11.78   1:14.43 1:00.65 1:11.70 1:13.72 1:09.92
 World Championship 2017 First round 81 1:11.88   1:15.39   1:11.88 1:16.28 1:12.73 1:17.16 1:22.57
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 1 56.03   1:06.43   1:07.46 1:05.79 1:06.03 56.03 1:16.11
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 2 1:00.14   1:04.95   1:27.45 1:04.81 1:04.27 1:00.14 1:05.76
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 3 1:17.05   1:24.50   1:36.18 1:22.96 1:30.84 1:19.69 1:17.05
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:12.36   1:22.56   1:28.39 1:30.79 1:17.43 1:12.36 1:21.86
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 1:13.72   1:27.07   1:32.00 1:24.16 1:40.41 1:13.72 1:25.05
Combined First round 5 1:24.03   1:33.47   1:41.44 DNF 1:28.31 1:30.67 1:24.03
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 51 1:25.14   1:31.85   1:25.14 1:29.79 1:33.75 1:32.00 1:59.41
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 2 1:24.56   1:30.62   1:26.60 1:24.56 1:35.93 1:29.33 1:41.27
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 2 1:21.65   1:28.66   1:26.32 1:26.96 1:34.65 1:32.70 1:21.65
Combined First round 3 1:30.38   1:36.24   1:30.38 1:30.74 1:42.97 1:39.73 1:38.26
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 5 1:42.77   2:01.07   2:09.44 1:54.89 1:42.77 2:14.09 1:58.87
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 15 4:07.36     4:52.06 4:07.36
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 14 4:44.40     DNF 4:44.40
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 3 2.51   5.22   2.51 10.86 4.77 6.32 4.58
First round 10 2.92   5.79   6.34 8.06 7.34 3.68 2.92
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 1 2.72   3.65   4.30 3.16 2.72 3.48 6.56
First round 1 1.73   3.15   3.41 1.73 3.14 2.91 3.51
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 2.79   3.68   3.21 5.61 4.09 3.74 2.79
First round 3 3.15   3.63   3.54 3.65 3.15 3.71 4.08
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 6 4.14   5.61   4.54 7.10 4.14 6.49 5.80
Second round 5 2.95   4.01   2.95 3.96 5.31 3.89 4.19
First round 3 2.45   3.42   3.85 2.45 5.12 2.65 3.76
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 1 3.16   3.39   3.16 4.01 3.50 3.39 3.28
Combined First round 2 3.12   4.38   4.90 3.12 4.41 7.29 3.82
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 1 3.31   3.83   4.19 DNF 3.31 3.88 3.43
First round 1 2.10   3.07   3.00 3.91 2.10 4.31 2.29
 Horse City 2019 Final 3 2.79   3.88   4.10 4.45 3.28 4.25 2.79
Second round 2 2.71   4.24   4.89 5.80 3.67 2.71 4.17
First round 2 2.62   3.31   8.52 2.62 3.22 3.85 2.87
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 3.46   4.11   3.46 3.89 4.40 4.53 4.03
First round 5 2.72   4.47   2.72 5.19 6.28 3.82 4.41
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 2 1.79   3.54   3.49 1.79 3.23 3.91 3.92
First round 5 3.28   4.97   3.28 5.84 4.68 6.46 4.38
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 3 2.62   3.23   2.62 7.77 2.64 3.79 3.25
Combined First round 2 3.15   3.80   3.75 3.15 3.82 3.84 6.72
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 4 2.97   4.55   2.97 4.57 5.37 4.39 4.69
Semi Final 4 3.16   4.12   3.21 6.69 3.57 5.58 3.16
Second round 9 3.31   4.64   3.31 4.96 5.25 3.70 7.88
First round 8 2.89   4.98   3.18 2.89 5.08 6.68 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 2 2.99   4.18   4.69 4.65 7.57 2.99 3.20
Second round 5 3.44   4.50   4.20 4.02 3.44 6.65 5.27
First round 2 2.45   3.84   3.79 3.76 3.96 2.45 5.27
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 4 3.84   5.12   4.66 6.56 6.68 3.84 4.14
First round 2 2.73   3.84   2.73 3.20 4.45 8.13 3.86
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 5 2.73   5.21   5.17 4.12 2.73 6.34 7.30
First round 1 2.86   3.91   2.86 6.18 4.18 4.57 2.99
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 3.87   5.10   3.90 6.25 5.16 3.87 8.30
First round 1 2.98   3.60   3.73 2.98 3.19 3.88 5.69
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 1 4.21   4.74   4.21 4.22 4.96 5.04 6.60
First round 2 3.92   5.07   3.92 DNF 3.97 4.76 6.49
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 6 3.58   5.42   5.57 4.21 7.25 6.47 3.58
First round 2 2.90   3.72   4.10 4.78 3.00 2.90 4.06
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 2 3.37   4.75   4.30 5.80 DNF 3.37 4.14
First round 5 3.64   4.98   4.08 3.64 6.43 4.42 6.67
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 2 3.48   4.81   3.48 5.29 4.27 5.09 5.08
Second round 1 3.45   4.04   3.45 4.19 4.50 4.42 3.52
First round 2 2.67   4.80   5.22 6.02 3.96 5.22 2.67
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 3.19   4.50   3.84 4.55 3.19 5.12 DNF
Second round 1 3.58   4.29   5.39 3.92 3.61 5.35 3.58
First round 2 3.65   3.92   4.14 4.60 3.65 3.72 3.90
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 1 3.75   4.28   4.57 3.75 3.76 4.50 5.64
First round 2 3.45   4.35   3.45 3.54 7.22 4.32 5.19
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 3 3.21   4.60   3.21 4.52 4.79 4.48 7.18
First round 2 3.05   5.21   5.43 5.23 4.96 6.35 3.05
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 7 3.86   5.55   4.43 7.64 7.15 3.86 5.06
First round 8 3.98   6.14   7.64 9.77 6.64 4.15 3.98
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 6 4.19   6.01   7.11 4.19 4.98 6.44 6.62
First round 3 4.00   5.08   6.85 5.72 4.38 4.00 5.14
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 4 3.86   4.89   5.46 4.56 4.64 8.81 3.86
First round 4 3.46   5.05   4.56 5.45 3.46 5.62 5.14
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 8 4.94   5.54   7.11 5.39 6.16 5.08 4.94
First round 7 4.31   5.39   6.24 6.40 4.31 5.14 4.80
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 112 3.99   6.12   3.99 6.80 5.15 6.52 6.70
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 3 4.55   4.89   4.55 5.20 5.37 4.82 4.66
First round 7 4.45   6.91   4.45 DNF 5.80 8.15 6.79
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 3 4.74   5.32   4.90 4.74 5.29 6.94 5.77
First round 3 4.13   5.15   5.45 5.16 4.85 4.13 8.25
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 6 3.92   5.98   7.36 6.62 3.92 5.71 5.62
First round 5 3.98   6.09   5.76 4.53 7.98 9.28 3.98
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 7 1.93   NR 6.82   5.05 1.93 9.37 14.37 6.04
First round 2 5.07   6.13   8.69 5.34 5.07 7.54 5.50
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 10 5.65   6.70   5.65 7.24 7.02 5.83 17.56
Second round 9 5.03   6.34   5.82 5.03 11.61 7.70 5.51
First round 16 5.08   6.83   6.95 7.19 7.34 5.08 6.36
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 8 5.74   7.00   10.41 6.64 5.74 6.41 7.94
First round 7 5.80   6.91   7.47 5.80 7.16 7.02 6.56
 Euro 2016 Second round 67 5.74   6.96   6.70 10.07 6.24 5.74 7.95
First round 89 6.23   7.45   DNF 6.23 8.71 6.74 6.90
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 8 4.18   6.56   6.12 7.08 6.87 6.70 4.18
First round 10 6.35   7.11   7.42 6.35 7.50 9.01 6.42
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 7 6.57   7.37   6.94 6.66 6.57 8.50 18.47
First round 9 5.57   7.96   10.74 7.23 7.57 5.57 9.07
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 12 4.47   8.10   7.19 10.42 10.69 4.47 6.70
Second round 5 5.67   6.50   6.69 6.39 5.67 9.40 6.43
First round 12 3.51   8.46   3.51 9.24 8.97 7.17 10.30
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 15 6.51   8.55   10.84 6.51 7.87 10.00 7.79
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 9 6.29   8.44   8.81 8.33 9.82 8.19 6.29
First round 9 7.66   8.89   11.60 9.30 8.85 7.66 8.53
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 7.61   8.63   9.05 7.61 7.94 10.84 8.91
First round 10 7.73   10.22   8.48 9.81 12.37 7.73 23.29
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 22 7.62   12.31   19.23 9.96 7.62 16.57 10.40
First round 15 7.55   11.07   7.55 10.49 12.29 10.44 14.87
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 First round 29 10.41   14.87   21.15 14.59 13.27 10.41 16.76
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 2 3.12   3.64   3.30 3.12 5.23 4.27 3.34
First round 2 2.74   4.73   2.74 DNF 5.86 3.47 4.86
 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Final 1 2.56   2.96   3.01 DNF 2.57 2.56 3.29
First round 1 1.57   2.62   NR 2.48 4.65 3.06 2.33 1.57
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 1.39   NR 3.56   3.98 17.87 1.39 2.05 4.66
First round 2 3.49   4.15   3.57 3.67 5.22 3.49 5.56
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 2 2.31   3.27   3.46 3.51 3.61 2.85 2.31
Second round 1 2.35   3.11   2.35 4.16 2.91 3.08 3.34
First round 3 2.51   4.32   5.05 2.51 3.78 6.01 4.12
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Final 1 2.15   4.04   5.65 3.30 3.18 2.15 DNF
First round 1 3.05   4.21   3.05 5.69 4.08 3.84 4.72
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 1 2.34   3.25   2.34 3.93 3.13 3.65 2.98
First round 4 2.47   4.15   3.30 3.03 DNF 2.47 6.13
 Horse City 2019 Final 1 2.59   4.34   2.64 DNF 3.38 2.59 7.01
First round 1 2.67   3.17   3.20 3.21 2.67 3.19 3.11
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 1 2.66   3.30   3.22 DNF 2.84 2.66 3.84
First round 1 3.11   4.09   3.11 5.48 3.92 4.71 3.65
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Final 1 2.94   3.52   3.46 3.48 3.63 2.94 DNF
First round 1 2.80   3.82   5.59 2.80 4.05 3.48 3.94
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 2 2.55   3.43   4.55 2.55 3.20 3.22 3.87
Combined First round 2 2.52   3.28   4.00 2.54 3.92 3.38 2.52
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 1 3.01   3.45   3.64 3.44 3.28 3.01 4.82
First round 1 3.61   4.07   4.33 3.62 3.61 5.58 4.25
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 2.56   3.32   2.56 3.53 3.61 2.83 3.72
Second round 2 3.07   4.62   4.47 3.65 6.10 3.07 5.74
First round 1 2.20   3.24   3.37 4.93 2.20 3.70 2.66
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 2 2.72   3.49   4.24 3.05 2.72 3.19 4.34
First round 3 3.31   3.83   5.05 3.31 4.09 3.69 3.71
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 1 2.35   3.45   3.53 3.78 2.35 5.11 3.03
First round 1 3.46   4.22   3.79 6.44 4.47 4.41 3.46
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 3.09   4.07   3.09 5.08 3.84 3.30 7.11
First round 1 3.00   3.73   4.65 3.10 3.43 5.79 3.00
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Final 1 1.66   3.01   NR 2.41 3.04 DNF 3.59 1.66
Second round 1 2.40   3.42   3.46 3.35 3.44 2.40 5.55
First round 1 1.61   NR 3.83   3.85 3.68 3.97 7.07 1.61
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 2 2.66   3.96   3.81 3.70 4.38 2.66 6.84
First round 3 3.39   4.48   5.36 3.39 4.10 3.99 6.16
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 2.88   3.22   3.58 2.88 3.05 3.04 5.18
First round 1 2.70   3.33   2.70 3.32 4.43 2.95 3.72
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 1 3.42   4.03   DNF 3.42 3.98 3.87 4.23
First round 1 2.66   3.91   2.66 4.88 3.35 3.83 4.54
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 2.72   3.85   3.42 4.10 2.72 4.03 4.62
Second round 1 2.79   3.93   4.04 4.05 7.50 3.70 2.79
First round 2 3.52   4.58   3.52 3.86 4.57 6.40 5.31
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 1 2.42   3.78   4.29 3.45 3.61 2.42 4.41
First round 1 3.04   3.73   4.32 3.77 3.04 5.06 3.11
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 1 2.98   3.50   3.21 3.80 2.98 3.57 3.73
First round 1 3.33   3.60   3.33 3.65 3.80 5.23 3.34
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 1 2.66   3.13   NR 2.78 2.66 3.82 3.05 3.55
First round 1 3.51   3.77   3.51 4.05 3.84 3.54 3.94
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 1.89   NR 3.57   4.77 1.89 4.19 3.32 3.21
First round 1 2.74   3.89   2.74 3.76 4.09 4.16 3.82
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 2 2.85   4.66   4.40 5.15 4.44 5.16 2.85
First round 1 3.66   4.18   4.89 4.69 4.12 3.72 3.66
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 2.97   3.49   NR 2.97 3.28 3.63 4.73 3.57
First round 3 3.08   4.70   3.08 5.03 4.34 6.58 4.73
 World Championship 2017 Second round 27 3.28   4.26   3.71 5.42 3.28 4.02 5.06
First round 5 3.32   3.58   NR 3.47 3.61 3.66 3.32 4.21
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 3.88   4.21   3.92 4.33 4.38 3.88 6.78
First round 1 3.30   4.17   4.64 4.51 3.30 3.37 4.85
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 3.67   3.96   3.86 4.04 3.67 3.98 5.53
First round 1 2.24   4.67   6.10 2.24 4.46 3.95 5.60
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 3.30   3.76   3.30 4.14 3.74 5.79 3.40
First round 1 3.33   3.61   NR 3.35 3.33 3.66 4.85 3.81
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 1 3.38   4.01   3.38 4.24 4.14 4.01 3.88
First round 1 2.63   3.94   NR 3.37 4.05 4.40 5.60 2.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 2.73   3.99   NR 4.95 3.47 5.58 3.54 2.73
Second round 1 3.65   4.81   4.02 3.65 5.04 5.38 5.94
First round 1 4.30   4.88   5.22 4.79 4.64 4.30 5.33
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 2 4.82   6.02   6.52 5.28 4.82 6.27 DNF
First round 1 2.93   4.71   2.93 4.73 4.05 5.76 5.36
 Euro 2016 Second round 38 3.24   6.35   4.88 3.24 6.86 7.31 26.68
First round 11 3.70   4.46   4.62 4.54 10.33 3.70 4.23
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 5.31   5.83   11.06 6.67 5.44 5.31 5.39
First round 3 4.33   6.22   5.26 DNF 8.88 4.33 4.52
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 2 2.71   4.75   5.10 4.49 2.71 4.67 6.16
Second round 1 3.35   5.07   3.35 4.72 4.64 6.58 5.84
First round 3 1.90   NR 5.20   5.10 4.86 5.64 1.90 5.70
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 1 2.72   4.80   3.80 7.06 5.24 2.72 5.37
Second round 1 3.29   5.66   5.77 3.29 4.90 6.30 21.51
First round 1 4.07   4.51   NR 4.07 4.44 5.42 4.33 4.75
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 1 4.22   4.96   5.75 4.22 4.23 7.93 4.91
First round 1 4.04   4.75   4.35 4.04 4.82 5.09 6.16
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 4.67   5.16   7.49 4.67 5.66 4.90 4.93
First round 4 5.24   6.97   5.24 9.71 7.70 6.67 6.53
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 2 4.10   6.22   6.88 5.34 4.10 6.44 DNF
Second round 2 3.72   5.09   6.43 3.72 6.24 4.23 4.81
First round 6 5.12   7.54   5.12 7.56 7.65 7.41 8.18
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 11 7.57   8.51   7.57 8.67 10.26 8.98 7.87
Second round 12 7.51   9.45   7.87 15.88 7.51 8.60 11.87
Combined First round 12 6.39   9.71   13.61 6.39 11.00 9.50 8.64
 Beit Dan Open 2014 First round 15 10.37   12.22   11.45 14.19 10.37 13.41 11.81
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 First round 16 11.78   20.19   20.01 12.59 27.98 11.78 30.77
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 4 12.37   15.56   14.03 18.36 17.28 15.38 12.37
Combined First round 2 12.52   14.17   16.17 13.46 15.65 12.52 13.40
 Kharkiv Open 2019 Combined Final 1 12.45   15.28   15.51 12.45 14.07 DNF 16.27
 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Final 1 10.03   14.19   12.14 13.31 17.31 10.03 17.12
Combined First round 1 10.75   12.82   12.60 10.75 14.08 31.65 11.77
 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 4 12.84   15.13   15.35 12.84 20.56 15.65 14.39
 Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 Combined Final 3 11.89   16.37   18.11 25.69 15.86 15.14 11.89
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 2 10.48   16.70   19.89 10.48 15.65 15.83 18.61
Combined First round 1 13.36   16.11   13.55 17.22 17.57 13.36 20.69
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 4 9.23   16.08   9.23 13.72 16.58 17.94 20.44
Combined First round 5 14.98   18.15   14.98 18.46 18.98 17.35 18.65
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 15.95   18.22   21.74 15.95 19.47 16.81 18.38
Combined First round 3 12.26   16.17   18.16 20.38 16.32 12.26 14.02
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 2 16.08   16.49   17.12 21.45 16.08 16.24 16.10
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 2 11.71   13.79   12.01 13.28 21.83 16.08 11.71
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 3 8.84   19.43   8.84 19.49 20.45 18.35 22.15
 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 16.30   17.51   17.91 18.21 16.30 16.41 20.04
 White City Cubing 2018 Combined Final 1 12.10   14.41   15.41 21.43 12.10 12.40 15.41
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 4 13.34   16.58   21.64 16.53 13.34 17.66 15.56
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 5 12.50   17.58   29.90 17.08 12.50 15.17 20.49
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 11.85   13.96   11.85 12.17 14.47 18.06 15.24
Combined First round 6 15.04   17.97   23.48 17.05 16.53 20.33 15.04
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 2 12.91   15.06   20.93 13.74 16.30 12.91 15.15
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 3 12.86   15.36   15.77 13.66 12.86 16.64 23.56
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 4 14.19   17.95   24.09 21.42 15.22 14.19 17.20
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 13.28   14.39   14.04 13.28 14.00 19.41 15.12
Combined First round 3 12.18   15.43   13.97 15.44 12.18 16.87 17.80
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 10.48   15.66   17.45 16.11 18.86 13.43 10.48
Combined First round 4 11.65   17.98   11.65 18.82 18.94 17.70 17.43
 World Championship 2017 Second round 70 13.48   18.36   13.48 16.29 34.11 22.70 16.09
First round 67 14.65   19.11   14.65 19.19 18.11 23.06 20.03
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 3 12.87   19.64   17.07 20.54 12.87 21.30 23.62
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 15.39   17.61   16.58 15.39 20.20 25.23 16.06
Combined First round 2 13.37   24.22   13.37 21.64 24.95 35.32 26.07
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 5 17.01   21.14   21.39 21.12 17.01 20.90 24.63
First round 4 14.32   21.92   14.32 24.83 20.81 21.08 23.86
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 2 15.46   20.56   15.46 23.54 17.63 20.51 25.65
Combined First round 2 15.51   18.91   34.39 22.03 18.24 16.45 15.51
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 6 19.81   25.47   19.81 25.14 28.82 30.38 22.44
Second round 8 20.29   27.33   34.13 22.35 56.99 25.50 20.29
Combined First round 5 16.33   22.67   19.00 25.42 16.33 26.65 23.59
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 58 22.81   24.67   22.81 24.12 23.75 1:15.95 26.15
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 4 22.18   26.08   1:03.11 22.18 26.08 29.93 22.23
Combined First round 6 22.38   32.00   25.57 43.10 22.38 27.33 47.87
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 5 20.90   26.97   27.79 28.75 33.23 20.90 24.36
Combined First round 5 24.43   29.60   34.47 31.82 30.32 24.43 26.67
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 4 41.78   54.09   59.44 55.21 49.02 41.78 58.05
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 6 44.54   54.91   1:05.95 44.54 50.94 54.95 58.84
Combined First round 10 52.97   1:17.82   1:11.98 1:16.17 52.97 1:25.31 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 7 1:15.84     DNF 1:15.84
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 9 16:08.00   DNF   DNF 16:08.00 DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 8 2/3 11:30     2/3 11:30
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2018 Final 2 2/3 22:03     2/3 22:03
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 7 2/4 26:02     2/4 26:02
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 3 3/4 28:47     3/4 28:47
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 4 3/3 13:36     3/3 13:36 DNS
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 3 2/2 10:48     2/2 10:48
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 4 2/2 10:38     2/2 10:38
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019   (2019-11-2~3)
Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.44   8.06   7.44 8.57 7.86 8.60 7.74
Semi Final 4 7.73   9.49   7.73 9.76 9.43 9.27 12.21
Second round 1 7.15   8.54   8.65 8.70 11.42 7.15 8.26
First round 1 6.01   7.97   7.61 6.01 7.99 10.73 8.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.85   3.12   2.85 3.04 3.08 DNF 3.24
First round 5 2.03   2.91   2.57 2.30 3.86 7.09 2.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.55   36.42   39.08 36.06 42.06 29.55 34.13
Combined First round 8 37.69   42.60   39.30 47.78 40.71 47.79 37.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:17.97   1:23.36   1:23.48 1:27.09 1:21.46 1:17.97 1:25.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:28.48   DNF   1:28.48 DNF DNF
First round 4 47.60   DNF   47.60 1:05.85 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.80   15.77   15.83 16.34 17.78 13.80 15.15
Combined First round 8 12.87   17.07   16.61 12.87 21.97 18.43 16.16
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 35.54   43.40   35.54 41.77 46.68 46.66 41.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 48.31   51.88   DNF 49.11 50.70 48.31 55.84
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.51   5.22   2.51 10.86 4.77 6.32 4.58
First round 10 2.92   5.79   6.34 8.06 7.34 3.68 2.92
 Skewb Final 2 3.12   3.64   3.30 3.12 5.23 4.27 3.34
First round 2 2.74   4.73   2.74 DNF 5.86 3.47 4.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019   (2019-10-19~20)
Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.18   8.71   8.43 7.18 7.82 9.87 10.85
Second round 3 8.95   9.84   11.12 9.18 10.72 8.95 9.61
First round 1 7.33   8.88   8.81 9.22 8.62 9.64 7.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 0.85   NR 2.84   0.85 3.68 2.02 4.71 2.81
First round 4 1.50   3.51   5.06 3.06 DNF 2.41 1.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.72   40.81   39.70 1:37.70 43.06 34.72 39.67
Combined First round 5 37.57   39.60   40.50 37.57 45.63 39.98 38.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:03.82   1:15.96   1:19.25 1:03.82 1:14.54 DNF 1:14.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.27   14.85   15.55 18.55 13.20 12.27 15.81
Combined First round 3 14.90   15.99   15.33 14.90 16.41 16.23 21.39
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.12   6.06   6.48 5.91 5.12 7.51 5.78
Second round 1 4.97   6.70   6.82 4.97 6.22 7.72 7.05
First round 1 5.03   7.06   7.87 7.71 5.03 5.59 8.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 49.06   54.42   49.06 51.16 54.25 1:41.47 57.86
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.72   3.65   4.30 3.16 2.72 3.48 6.56
First round 1 1.73   3.15   3.41 1.73 3.14 2.91 3.51
 Skewb Final 1 2.56   2.96   3.01 DNF 2.57 2.56 3.29
First round 1 1.57   2.62   NR 2.48 4.65 3.06 2.33 1.57
  Belgorod Open 2019   (2019-10-12~13)
Belgorod Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.20   8.86   7.20 7.40 8.12 11.07 11.41
Second round 2 7.74   8.83   8.49 8.95 9.06 9.09 7.74
First round 1 8.46   9.26   8.93 8.56 10.30 16.35 8.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.25   3.48   4.02 3.64 5.92 2.78 2.25
First round 1 1.29   2.64   3.64 2.15 2.51 3.25 1.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.73   39.83   39.56 41.63 41.71 38.29 36.73
Combined First round 4 38.42   40.43   38.69 48.65 38.42 40.34 42.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:10.23   1:22.20   1:26.75 1:10.23 1:21.62 1:41.56 1:18.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:22.46   DNF   1:22.46 1:36.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.25   13.80   18.79 12.62 12.25 14.78 14.00
Combined First round 1 12.06   13.71   14.59 19.29 12.06 13.23 13.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.42   7.28   7.50 7.72 6.61 6.42 8.17
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 50.94   54.94   52.28 53.95 58.58 59.35 50.94
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.79   3.68   3.21 5.61 4.09 3.74 2.79
First round 3 3.15   3.63   3.54 3.65 3.15 3.71 4.08
 Skewb Final 2 1.39   NR 3.56   3.98 17.87 1.39 2.05 4.66
First round 2 3.49   4.15   3.57 3.67 5.22 3.49 5.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Ukrainian Nationals 2019   (2019-8-23~25)
Ukrainian Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.48   8.18   7.68 10.93 8.87 7.48 7.99
Second round 3 8.01   8.98   8.78 9.67 8.01 8.84 9.31
First round 1 7.12   8.11   8.46 11.93 8.12 7.12 7.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.22   3.25   2.70 2.42 4.67 2.22 4.62
Second round 3 2.32   3.05   3.64 2.42 4.38 2.32 3.09
First round 1 2.49   3.13   3.48 4.65 2.49 3.10 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.24   41.25   45.86 48.97 34.24 36.54 41.34
Second round 9 35.09   37.69   36.76 37.05 39.99 39.26 35.09
Combined First round 8 34.53   38.86   39.94 36.23 DNF 40.41 34.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.28   1:13.13   1:18.04 1:20.43 1:04.44 1:16.91 1:04.28
Combined First round 9 1:14.47   1:19.10   1:18.48 1:14.47 1:24.36 1:15.42 1:23.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:52.60   2:54.86   2:54.52 2:52.60 2:57.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:13.17   4:19.76   4:13.17 4:24.23 4:21.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:07.75   DNF   DNF 1:07.75 DNF
First round 6 1:12.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:12.18
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.02   14.08   13.02 14.75 13.99 15.89 13.51
Second round 4 12.92   14.24   14.58 13.43 14.72 20.30 12.92
Combined First round 3 11.20   14.38   13.98 15.62 11.20 15.04 14.11
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 41.19   44.77   45.44 47.61 45.49 43.39 41.19
First round 1 33.61   42.01   43.78 43.82 41.47 33.61 40.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.59   7.86   8.36 6.71 8.52 DNF 5.59
First round 1 4.82   5.46   NR 5.06 5.66 5.67 5.67 4.82
 Megaminx Final 3 48.30   52.85   57.30 54.59 52.83 48.30 51.14
Combined First round 5 56.91   59.47   56.91 58.69 1:01.03 58.68 1:07.54
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.14   5.61   4.54 7.10 4.14 6.49 5.80
Second round 5 2.95   4.01   2.95 3.96 5.31 3.89 4.19
First round 3 2.45   3.42   3.85 2.45 5.12 2.65 3.76
 Skewb Final 2 2.31   3.27   3.46 3.51 3.61 2.85 2.31
Second round 1 2.35   3.11   2.35 4.16 2.91 3.08 3.34
First round 3 2.51   4.32   5.05 2.51 3.78 6.01 4.12
 Square-1 Final 4 12.37   15.56   14.03 18.36 17.28 15.38 12.37
Combined First round 2 12.52   14.17   16.17 13.46 15.65 12.52 13.40
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Kharkiv Open 2019   (2019-8-17~18)
Kharkiv Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.88   8.71   9.17 8.44 7.88 9.11 8.58
Second round 1 6.42   8.09   9.11 7.91 6.42 7.24 10.52
First round 1 6.44   8.70   8.55 6.44 9.30 13.31 8.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.22   2.73   3.06 4.13 2.28 2.85 2.22
Second round 4 2.26   3.35   2.26 3.19 4.76 3.68 3.17
First round 2 2.26   3.04   3.52 2.85 3.55 2.74 2.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.09   39.35   42.84 38.92 36.28 47.17 32.09
Combined First round 12 34.70   42.21   40.16 34.70 44.83 DNF 41.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.26   1:16.80   1:20.45 1:10.26 1:10.88 1:19.07 1:24.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:44.48   2:50.53   2:46.19 3:00.91 2:44.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:14.14   4:24.73   4:17.60 4:14.14 4:42.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 47.89   56.28   1:02.15 58.81 47.89
First round 2 1:21.62   DNF   DNF 1:33.69 1:21.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.04   12.86   12.04 14.71 15.18 11.84 11.04
Combined First round 5 13.11   17.19   15.86 23.44 16.84 13.11 18.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 41.84   46.38   47.78 42.89 1:01.09 48.47 41.84
Combined First round 2 37.74   43.65   37.74 53.17 44.67 43.67 42.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 4.31   NR 7.36   11.79 8.23 6.72 7.13 4.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 51.28   59.72   54.77 51.28 1:05.22 59.18 1:06.05
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.16   3.39   3.16 4.01 3.50 3.39 3.28
Combined First round 2 3.12   4.38   4.90 3.12 4.41 7.29 3.82
 Skewb Final 1 2.15   4.04   5.65 3.30 3.18 2.15 DNF
First round 1 3.05   4.21   3.05 5.69 4.08 3.84 4.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.45   15.28   15.51 12.45 14.07 DNF 16.27
  Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.88   8.78   7.88 14.77 9.69 8.67 7.97
Second round 1 7.96   8.39   11.13 8.58 8.35 7.96 8.25
First round 2 7.15   7.93   7.54 7.15 7.34 18.07 8.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.37   1.87   NR 1.37 1.50 1.89 2.67 2.21
First round 5 2.50   3.31   3.62 2.50 2.65 3.67 4.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.79   41.06   41.39 41.87 44.56 39.91 33.79
Combined First round 5 34.62   38.29   44.62 44.35 34.62 35.30 35.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.64   1:19.50   1:31.45 1:18.04 1:21.04 1:10.64 1:19.41
Combined First round 8 1:05.22   1:16.32   1:13.71 1:05.22 1:15.65 1:19.59 1:23.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:40.94   2:58.43   3:24.91 2:49.45 2:40.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:23.34   4:28.20   4:23.34 4:36.61 4:24.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.47   17.31   18.46 18.40 16.88 16.66 15.47
Second round 2 13.05   14.33   14.60 13.85 14.71 13.05 14.53
Combined First round 1 12.37   13.60   13.07 16.13 14.73 12.37 13.01
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 39.72   45.59   46.64 49.20 39.72 45.58 44.54
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.16   6.21   5.51 7.96 5.16 9.37 5.17
Second round 1 5.58   6.80   8.41 7.23 5.58 6.13 7.04
Combined First round 1 5.75   8.29   DNF 11.16 5.75 6.71 7.00
 Megaminx Final 5 54.98   59.76   54.98 1:01.59 1:01.59 1:00.32 57.37
Combined First round 5 59.20   1:02.29   1:02.16 1:02.72 59.20 1:07.17 1:02.00
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.31   3.83   4.19 DNF 3.31 3.88 3.43
First round 1 2.10   3.07   3.00 3.91 2.10 4.31 2.29
 Skewb Final 1 2.34   3.25   2.34 3.93 3.13 3.65 2.98
First round 4 2.47   4.15   3.30 3.03 DNF 2.47 6.13
 Square-1 Final 1 10.03   14.19   12.14 13.31 17.31 10.03 17.12
Combined First round 1 10.75   12.82   12.60 10.75 14.08 31.65 11.77
  Horse City 2019   (2019-8-3~4)
Horse City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.75   9.92   8.84 11.94 8.99 7.75 DNF
Second round 1 7.61   7.87   7.82 DNF 8.08 7.61 7.70
First round 1 7.72   8.86   8.86 7.72 9.16 10.18 8.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83   2.36   2.88 2.10 1.83 5.01 2.11
Second round 3 2.36   3.29   3.52 DNF 2.78 3.58 2.36
First round 4 2.66   3.42   4.41 2.83 6.12 2.66 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.47   38.52   42.79 36.47 36.67 42.01 36.88
Combined First round 5 33.12   40.97   39.25 33.12 45.48 38.18 47.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:08.66   1:16.49   1:08.66 1:15.80 1:35.84 1:15.09 1:18.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:37.27   2:41.28   2:37.27 2:42.53 2:44.04
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:09.57   4:27.63   4:09.57 4:37.20 4:36.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 57.75   DNF   57.75 DNF 1:03.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.31   15.27   33.45 14.40 13.31 13.38 18.03
Combined First round 5 14.69   16.07   14.69 14.86 39.55 15.83 17.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.02   1:01.34   1:05.55 1:04.15 58.99 57.02 1:00.88
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.79   3.88   4.10 4.45 3.28 4.25 2.79
Second round 2 2.71   4.24   4.89 5.80 3.67 2.71 4.17
First round 2 2.62   3.31   8.52 2.62 3.22 3.85 2.87
 Skewb Final 1 2.59   4.34   2.64 DNF 3.38 2.59 7.01
First round 1 2.67   3.17   3.20 3.21 2.67 3.19 3.11
  CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019   (2019-7-20~21)
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.76   8.57   10.28 7.91 7.94 7.76 9.86
Second round 2 7.51   8.69   7.51 9.41 10.03 8.27 8.40
First round 3 7.12   8.83   11.44 8.51 7.12 8.73 9.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.80   2.72   2.56 2.53 1.80 8.92 3.06
First round 4 1.83   2.75   2.72 1.83 2.77 2.77 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.39   40.43   40.00 45.76 41.98 39.32 35.39
Combined First round 6 39.37   39.86   DNF 39.37 39.85 39.91 39.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.01   1:16.20   1:10.01 1:20.66 1:14.56 1:15.87 1:18.18
Combined First round 7 1:12.95   1:19.16   1:26.30 1:20.37 1:12.95 1:13.17 1:23.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:41.52   DNF   1:41.52 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.51   16.32   12.51 21.65 14.88 17.93 16.16
Combined First round 3 14.04   14.81   15.16 14.20 14.04 15.06 19.53
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 54.28   57.70   54.28 55.24 58.09 59.76 1:01.65
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.46   4.11   3.46 3.89 4.40 4.53 4.03
First round 5 2.72   4.47   2.72 5.19 6.28 3.82 4.41
 Skewb Final 1 2.66   3.30   3.22 DNF 2.84 2.66 3.84
First round 1 3.11   4.09   3.11 5.48 3.92 4.71 3.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.84   15.13   15.35 12.84 20.56 15.65 14.39
  Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019   (2019-5-10~11)
Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.79   9.54   8.79 8.96 9.85 9.80 10.47
Second round 6 7.61   9.25   10.24 8.04 11.34 7.61 9.46
First round 1 6.47   9.00   6.47 10.85 8.52 9.67 8.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.76   2.83   4.99 1.76 2.28 3.22 3.00
First round 1 2.13   3.10   2.13 2.50 4.79 3.13 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.95   40.35   42.11 37.95 38.33 40.61 46.53
Combined First round 3 29.69   39.54   40.18 42.63 29.69 35.80 45.23
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.49   1:22.60   1:23.00 1:22.34 1:22.47 1:13.49 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:12.60   1:18.78   1:12.60 1:20.28 1:29.51 1:17.83 1:18.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.01   DNF   1:09.88 DNF 55.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.34   17.24   16.98 18.68 17.96 14.34 16.78
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.63   7.98   DNF 9.76 7.10 7.08 6.63
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 56.57   1:04.15   1:16.58 1:02.46 1:08.46 1:01.53 56.57
 Pyraminx Final 2 1.79   3.54   3.49 1.79 3.23 3.91 3.92
First round 5 3.28   4.97   3.28 5.84 4.68 6.46 4.38
 Skewb Final 1 2.94   3.52   3.46 3.48 3.63 2.94 DNF
First round 1 2.80   3.82   5.59 2.80 4.05 3.48 3.94
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.89   16.37   18.11 25.69 15.86 15.14 11.89
  CCC Open Moscow 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
CCC Open Moscow 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.82   8.66   10.24 8.78 7.82 8.24 8.97
Second round 2 7.76   8.24   8.02 8.59 8.44 7.76 8.25
First round 4 8.70   9.12   8.70 8.73 11.44 8.90 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.08   2.97   4.80 2.73 3.29 1.08 2.89
Combined First round 2 1.69   2.73   2.44 3.43 1.69 7.15 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 30.91   36.92   37.20 34.44 40.82 39.12 30.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.90   16.03   19.79 13.90 14.48 16.72 16.88
Combined First round 6 12.23   15.29   12.23 15.84 13.71 16.31 17.92
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 55.87   1:03.49   1:12.79 1:05.05 55.87 1:03.80 1:01.61
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.62   3.23   2.62 7.77 2.64 3.79 3.25
Combined First round 2 3.15   3.80   3.75 3.15 3.82 3.84 6.72
 Skewb Final 2 2.55   3.43   4.55 2.55 3.20 3.22 3.87
Combined First round 2 2.52   3.28   4.00 2.54 3.92 3.38 2.52
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 11:30     2/3 11:30
  FMC Ukraine 2019   (2019-3-30)
FMC Ukraine 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 23   DNF   23 DNF 34
First round 7 35   42.67   39 54 35
  Kiev Super Blind 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Kiev Super Blind 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 9 1:05.35   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.35
First round 6 47.32   DNF   47.32 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34   34.33   34 35 34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 16:08.00   DNF   DNF 16:08.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
  Kharkiv Special 2018   (2018-12-25)
Kharkiv Special 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:15.87   1:21.95   1:26.68 1:15.87 1:26.47 1:22.96 1:16.41
Combined First round 7 1:08.60   1:18.71   1:19.03 1:08.60 1:31.56 1:13.34 1:23.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:36.27   3:04.38   3:31.68 2:36.27 3:05.19
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:22.58   4:46.12   4:22.58 4:51.88 5:03.89
Combined First round 5 4:23.57   4:43.31   5:05.53 4:40.82 4:23.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 39.45   44.93   50.44 48.34 45.56 39.45 40.90
First round 2 40.48   43.93   40.48 45.49 55.62 44.11 42.18
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.89   6.05   6.03 6.14 5.98 5.89 6.38
Combined First round 1 5.42   6.26   5.88 5.42 6.24 6.65 DNF
 Megaminx Final 2 49.31   54.65   57.13 1:00.50 49.31 51.55 55.26
Combined First round 2 52.67   56.84   52.67 56.56 55.64 59.03 58.32
 Square-1 Final 2 10.48   16.70   19.89 10.48 15.65 15.83 18.61
Combined First round 1 13.36   16.11   13.55 17.22 17.57 13.36 20.69
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 22:03     2/3 22:03
  Smart Cube Fest 2018   (2018-11-9~11)
Smart Cube Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.38   8.88   7.38 8.34 8.80 9.51 9.82
Semi Final 5 7.48   9.46   10.38 9.98 7.48 14.31 8.02
Second round 4 8.66   9.47   8.66 10.56 13.38 8.85 8.99
First round 1 8.16   9.01   8.91 9.45 11.55 8.67 8.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.09   3.53   4.98 2.09 DNF 3.08 2.53
First round 2 0.97   NR 3.03   2.98 5.48 3.60 2.50 0.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.49   43.31   43.22 40.08 39.49 46.64 46.66
Combined First round 7 36.58   39.84   46.52 36.58 36.58 41.44 41.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.16   1:20.75   1:19.79 1:21.64 1:20.81 1:33.76 1:17.16
Combined First round 10 1:24.13   1:27.58   1:25.63 1:29.70 1:27.89 1:29.22 1:24.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.20   DNF   1:27.87 DNF 58.20
First round 3 1:21.44   DNF   1:21.44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.52   14.55   17.82 13.88 12.52 14.90 14.88
Second round 4 14.36   14.94   15.20 14.36 17.85 15.17 14.46
Combined First round 3 11.30   14.33   11.30 15.26 14.85 13.40 14.73
 Megaminx Final 4 48.31   57.07   53.41 57.31 1:01.09 48.31 1:00.49
Combined First round 3 50.86   56.49   56.70 54.87 57.89 50.86 58.36
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.97   4.55   2.97 4.57 5.37 4.39 4.69
Semi Final 4 3.16   4.12   3.21 6.69 3.57 5.58 3.16
Second round 9 3.31   4.64   3.31 4.96 5.25 3.70 7.88
First round 8 2.89   4.98   3.18 2.89 5.08 6.68 DNF
 Skewb Final 1 3.01   3.45   3.64 3.44 3.28 3.01 4.82
First round 1 3.61   4.07   4.33 3.62 3.61 5.58 4.25
 Square-1 Final 4 9.23   16.08   9.23 13.72 16.58 17.94 20.44
Combined First round 5 14.98   18.15   14.98 18.46 18.98 17.35 18.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 26:02     2/4 26:02
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.24   7.67   7.51 7.24 10.35 7.46 8.03
Semi Final 6 8.80   9.65   9.61 8.80 9.87 12.57 9.47
Second round 1 7.49   8.49   7.61 7.49 10.63 9.06 8.80
First round 2 6.87   8.61   11.04 13.03 7.11 6.87 7.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.40   2.68   2.76 2.40 2.78 3.07 2.51
Second round 1 1.50   2.77   2.57 3.10 1.50 2.63 4.00
First round 5 2.08   3.54   5.52 3.43 3.48 2.08 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.20   40.48   49.46 35.53 33.20 44.28 41.63
Second round 6 29.79   39.00   37.81 29.79 52.85 42.36 36.84
Combined First round 6 34.26   40.24   42.95 34.26 47.51 36.10 41.68
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.65   1:25.47   1:29.37 1:21.32 1:28.49 1:26.59 1:19.65
Combined First round 9 1:20.27   1:27.78   1:20.27 1:40.45 1:23.97 1:29.31 1:30.06
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:42.43   2:53.95   2:42.43 2:56.58 3:02.85
Combined First round 10 2:47.05   3:01.15   3:03.24 2:47.05 3:13.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:47.47   6:04.23   5:47.48 6:37.75 5:47.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:28.07   DNF   DNF 2:17.53 1:28.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   35.00   37 35 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.66   14.45   15.43 15.54 11.66 13.66 14.26
Second round 8 16.23   19.11   20.19 16.97 20.16 21.59 16.23
Combined First round 4 14.58   15.09   16.55 15.17 15.31 14.80 14.58
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.20   6.41   6.36 6.02 5.20 6.86 6.95
Combined First round 1 4.78   NR 5.95   NR 5.36 6.31 4.78 6.83 6.18
 Megaminx Final 4 53.41   57.36   1:12.08 56.20 58.64 53.41 57.25
Combined First round 4 58.08   59.67   58.08 59.49 1:02.28 58.81 1:00.71
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.99   4.18   4.69 4.65 7.57 2.99 3.20
Second round 5 3.44   4.50   4.20 4.02 3.44 6.65 5.27
First round 2 2.45   3.84   3.79 3.76 3.96 2.45 5.27
 Skewb Final 1 2.56   3.32   2.56 3.53 3.61 2.83 3.72
Second round 2 3.07   4.62   4.47 3.65 6.10 3.07 5.74
First round 1 2.20   3.24   3.37 4.93 2.20 3.70 2.66
 Square-1 Final 3 15.95   18.22   21.74 15.95 19.47 16.81 18.38
Combined First round 3 12.26   16.17   18.16 20.38 16.32 12.26 14.02
  Belgorod Open 2018   (2018-9-21~23)
Belgorod Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.52   9.24   9.42 8.73 10.22 9.58 8.52
Second round 1 7.79   9.05   7.79 9.85 9.02 8.82 9.32
First round 2 7.20   9.53   11.52 9.74 7.20 9.93 8.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.52   2.81   3.69 2.76 2.92 2.74 2.52
Second round 1 2.61   3.38   3.85 2.61 3.86 3.13 3.17
First round 2 1.54   3.42   4.78 2.57 2.97 1.54 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.85   40.27   45.66 43.69 36.92 40.20 36.85
Combined First round 3 38.90   41.50   38.90 43.88 41.18 2:16.21 39.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:22.56   1:31.41   1:45.83 1:22.56 1:28.54 1:37.60 1:28.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.31   3:03.90   3:23.12 2:48.31 3:00.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:20.17   5:25.39   5:20.17 5:27.25 5:28.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:48.36   DNF   DNF 1:48.36 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42   DNF   DNF DNS 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.80   15.44   18.62 14.18 15.49 13.80 16.65
Combined First round 2 13.20   14.93   19.23 15.71 13.39 15.70 13.20
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 42.51   45.30   49.52 43.26 49.81 43.13 42.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.39   7.57   6.57 9.53 6.39 DNF 6.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 50.43   58.43   1:02.43 54.08 50.43 1:02.64 58.78
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.84   5.12   4.66 6.56 6.68 3.84 4.14
First round 2 2.73   3.84   2.73 3.20 4.45 8.13 3.86
 Skewb Final 2 2.72   3.49   4.24 3.05 2.72 3.19 4.34
First round 3 3.31   3.83   5.05 3.31 4.09 3.69 3.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.08   16.49   17.12 21.45 16.08 16.24 16.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 28:47     3/4 28:47
  Kharkiv Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Kharkiv Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.17   9.37   9.66 8.17 9.86 9.29 9.16
Second round 2 7.94   8.89   9.14 10.00 8.72 8.81 7.94
First round 2 7.37   8.54   8.09 8.20 11.82 7.37 9.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.39   2.71   6.37 2.77 2.39 2.92 2.45
Second round 1 1.45   2.68   1.45 2.41 2.81 DNF 2.81
First round 2 2.58   3.16   3.35 3.16 2.58 5.04 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.74   39.72   39.41 44.80 35.74 39.77 39.97
Combined First round 6 38.31   40.55   39.56 39.48 42.61 38.31 48.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.81   1:23.18   1:35.60 1:15.81 1:26.55 1:17.69 1:25.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:06.28   3:21.09   3:12.03 3:06.28 3:44.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:35.02   6:04.68   5:41.01 5:35.02 6:58.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:43.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.30
First round 5 1:44.34   DNF   DNF 1:44.34 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.97   14.89   15.72 13.97 14.96 17.40 13.98
Combined First round 3 12.94   15.04   15.24 15.21 14.66 20.45 12.94
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 43.81   48.46   54.32 49.29 46.81 43.81 49.29
Combined First round 2 45.73   52.88   57.22 45.73 55.14 1:16.40 46.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.72   7.98   7.18 5.72 8.61 9.61 8.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 48.50   57.95   1:02.58 55.30 1:11.26 48.50 55.98
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.73   5.21   5.17 4.12 2.73 6.34 7.30
First round 1 2.86   3.91   2.86 6.18 4.18 4.57 2.99
 Skewb Final 1 2.35   3.45   3.53 3.78 2.35 5.11 3.03
First round 1 3.46   4.22   3.79 6.44 4.47 4.41 3.46
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.71   13.79   12.01 13.28 21.83 16.08 11.71
  Mariupol Open 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
Mariupol Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.08   8.80   9.16 8.08 8.81 9.10 8.50
Second round 1 6.63   8.59   8.94 9.03 9.73 7.81 6.63
First round 2 8.04   9.04   8.45 8.04 10.21 8.93 9.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.91   3.01   3.91 1.91 DNF 2.94 2.18
Second round 3 2.53   3.26   3.27 3.66 3.54 2.97 2.53
First round 1 2.43   2.99   3.23 2.48 2.43 3.25 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.10   40.33   41.31 38.10 40.56 39.86 40.56
Second round 3 37.76   39.79   43.58 39.30 41.72 38.36 37.76
Combined First round 5 35.67   43.58   46.66 42.37 49.57 41.72 35.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.30   DNF   2:05.52 1:14.30 DNF
First round 4 2:01.26   DNF   2:01.26 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   DNF   DNS DNS 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.48   16.21   17.02 16.07 15.54 15.48 20.39
Second round 6 14.01   17.51   16.44 17.85 14.01 18.25 18.53
Combined First round 4 14.53   16.54   14.53 18.34 20.26 16.53 14.76
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 41.01   48.51   41.01 49.38 51.25 51.75 44.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 5.17   NR DNF   10.29 5.17 DNF 10.03 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.20   1:07.73   1:05.24 56.20 1:12.93 1:05.03 1:14.84
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.87   5.10   3.90 6.25 5.16 3.87 8.30
First round 1 2.98   3.60   3.73 2.98 3.19 3.88 5.69
 Skewb Final 1 3.09   4.07   3.09 5.08 3.84 3.30 7.11
First round 1 3.00   3.73   4.65 3.10 3.43 5.79 3.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 8.84   19.43   8.84 19.49 20.45 18.35 22.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Uzhgorod Summer 2018   (2018-7-14~15)
Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.29   9.58   9.22 10.75 10.52 9.01 8.29
Second round 2 7.41   9.63   7.41 9.77 8.88 10.53 10.23
First round 5 9.66   11.24   13.84 12.23 9.66 10.73 10.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.42   2.84   2.56 3.58 3.15 2.80 2.42
Second round 2 2.35   2.85   5.24 3.16 2.35 2.84 2.54
First round 2 1.86   2.80   4.70 1.86 2.76 2.88 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.44   44.11   39.44 48.91 49.62 43.42 39.99
Combined First round 2 35.63   39.34   38.70 48.72 35.63 41.28 38.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:18.63   1:21.40   1:18.63 1:22.48 1:21.80 1:19.92 1:34.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.69   15.84   19.56 13.69 14.36 19.20 13.96
First round 2 13.98   14.74   19.60 14.78 13.98 14.66 14.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.48   9.31   5.48 9.67 6.11 12.15 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:01.35   1:07.59   1:04.91 1:21.22 1:13.12 1:01.35 1:04.74
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.21   4.74   4.21 4.22 4.96 5.04 6.60
First round 2 3.92   5.07   3.92 DNF 3.97 4.76 6.49
 Skewb Final 1 1.66   3.01   NR 2.41 3.04 DNF 3.59 1.66
Second round 1 2.40   3.42   3.46 3.35 3.44 2.40 5.55
First round 1 1.61   NR 3.83   3.85 3.68 3.97 7.07 1.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.30   17.51   17.91 18.21 16.30 16.41 20.04
  White City Cubing 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
White City Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.41   9.51   9.49 8.41 9.89 10.76 9.15
Second round 5 8.23   9.91   9.63 8.23 11.02 9.34 10.76
First round 4 8.77   10.20   11.38 14.31 8.77 9.48 9.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.39   3.06   2.39 2.90 3.80 2.49 3.86
Second round 3 2.32   3.55   4.02 3.06 2.32 3.91 3.67
First round 4 2.46   3.41   3.76 3.09 2.46 3.37 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.06   42.89   40.03 40.39 48.26 38.06 51.81
Combined First round 5 36.77   41.63   1:47.49 37.80 36.77 42.32 44.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33   35.67   33 38 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.13   16.68   18.29 15.13 18.70 16.07 15.68
Combined First round 2 12.88   14.84   13.87 15.25 15.40 16.50 12.88
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.66   7.15   6.86 7.39 8.77 7.21 5.66
 Megaminx Final 2 1:10.05   1:11.42   1:10.36 1:10.65 1:16.31 1:10.05 1:13.26
Combined First round 1 58.84   1:03.96   1:04.87 1:03.24 58.84 1:10.83 1:03.76
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.58   5.42   5.57 4.21 7.25 6.47 3.58
First round 2 2.90   3.72   4.10 4.78 3.00 2.90 4.06
 Skewb Final 2 2.66   3.96   3.81 3.70 4.38 2.66 6.84
First round 3 3.39   4.48   5.36 3.39 4.10 3.99 6.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.10   14.41   15.41 21.43 12.10 12.40 15.41
  Ukrainian Open 2018   (2018-6-1~3)
Ukrainian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.27   10.23   9.27 10.83 10.30 11.23 9.57
Second round 4 8.55   9.05   9.12 9.26 8.89 9.14 8.55
First round 3 7.73   8.74   8.50 8.36 9.36 7.73 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.28   2.41   NR 2.41 2.93 2.28 2.29 2.53
Second round 6 1.98   3.55   3.53 3.82 1.98 3.36 3.77
First round 1 2.06   2.47   2.06 3.25 2.64 2.52 2.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 37.72   41.21   40.45 42.88 40.31 37.72 49.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.15   1:25.60   1:27.78 1:24.61 1:30.63 1:24.41 1:24.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:59.29   3:16.88   3:22.78 3:28.56 2:59.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:35.64   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 14.36   19.06   20.00 21.11 21.81 14.36 16.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 39.79   47.85   50.20 50.53 49.90 39.79 43.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.03   7.56   7.09 8.16 7.43 DNF 6.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 59.14   1:03.25   1:02.47 59.14 1:18.35 1:05.84 1:01.43
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.37   4.75   4.30 5.80 DNF 3.37 4.14
First round 5 3.64   4.98   4.08 3.64 6.43 4.42 6.67
 Skewb Final 1 2.88   3.22   3.58 2.88 3.05 3.04 5.18
First round 1 2.70   3.33   2.70 3.32 4.43 2.95 3.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.34   16.58   21.64 16.53 13.34 17.66 15.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 13:36     3/3 13:36 DNS
  Dnipro Cube Generation 2018   (2018-4-28~29)
Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.90   8.70   7.90 11.11 8.62 9.13 8.35
Second round 4 8.63   10.00   9.92 9.39 11.19 10.69 8.63
First round 5 7.84   9.53   9.50 7.84 9.59 11.05 9.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.52   3.11   2.96 3.27 2.52 3.20 3.17
Second round 1 2.40   2.56   2.72 2.42 2.53 2.88 2.40
First round 3 2.17   3.72   4.00 4.08 3.09 2.17 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.39   45.74   47.11 45.64 41.39 1:35.39 44.46
Second round 11 40.71   46.91   44.65 55.94 51.37 40.71 44.70
Combined First round 6 35.43   38.10   46.79 40.11 35.43 35.61 38.59
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:17.78   1:26.71   1:27.72 1:24.16 1:28.24 1:39.91 1:17.78
Combined First round 11 1:23.23   1:32.76   1:34.80 1:23.23 1:34.43 1:31.86 1:32.00
 6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 3:00.80   3:09.73   3:17.37 3:00.80 3:11.03
Combined First round 9 3:21.22   3:22.08   3:23.45 3:21.58 3:21.22
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:56.88   5:24.86   5:39.37 4:56.88 5:38.33
Combined First round 8 4:39.31   4:51.37   4:39.31 5:04.71 4:50.09
  Lviv Spring Days 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Lviv Spring Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.89   9.44   9.70 9.87 9.20 8.89 9.41
Semi Final 3 8.42   9.36   12.76 8.42 9.43 9.30 9.35
Second round 7 6.64   10.36   14.86 6.64 9.97 11.45 9.65
First round 4 8.98   10.42   10.61 8.98 13.34 10.80 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48   3.11   3.31 3.50 2.63 3.38 2.48
Second round 12 3.34   4.55   5.83 5.01 3.73 4.90 3.34
First round 1 2.43   2.55   2.45 3.35 2.43 2.65 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.67   40.83   44.26 38.12 40.11 44.41 36.67
Combined First round 6 40.40   43.31   40.40 42.37 45.89 46.74 41.68
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:28.16   1:37.15   1:32.23 1:39.47 1:39.75 1:28.16 1:56.89
Combined First round 10 1:18.31   1:31.75   1:35.94 1:34.52 1:32.00 1:18.31 1:28.72
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:10.97   5:36.70   5:56.75 5:10.97 5:42.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:46.36   1:49.33   1:55.20 1:46.36 1:46.44
First round 4 2:08.08   DNF   DNF 2:08.08 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.34   14.82   19.56 13.34 14.51 15.07 14.88
Combined First round 4 13.69   16.47   16.66 16.82 13.69 15.92 16.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 41.19   45.41   48.18 43.90 41.19 46.10 46.24
Combined First round 2 47.36   52.19   48.77 1:00.57 55.94 47.36 51.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.73   7.17   7.25 7.01 6.73 10.39 7.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:01.22   1:10.88   1:12.23 1:10.80 1:01.22 1:11.30 1:10.53
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.48   4.81   3.48 5.29 4.27 5.09 5.08
Second round 1 3.45   4.04   3.45 4.19 4.50 4.42 3.52
First round 2 2.67   4.80   5.22 6.02 3.96 5.22 2.67
 Skewb Final 1 3.42   4.03   DNF 3.42 3.98 3.87 4.23
First round 1 2.66   3.91   2.66 4.88 3.35 3.83 4.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 12.50   17.58   29.90 17.08 12.50 15.17 20.49
  Dnepr Never Fails 2018   (2018-2-23~25)
Dnepr Never Fails 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.63   9.80   9.06 10.98 9.69 10.66 7.63
Semi Final 3 6.33   8.88   9.80 9.31 8.58 8.76 6.33
Second round 12 8.59   12.01   8.59 DNF 14.33 11.37 10.34
First round 5 8.48   10.15   9.89 10.86 9.71 13.28 8.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.47   2.68   4.86 2.69 2.47 2.62 2.72
Second round 1 2.57   2.97   4.73 2.57 2.73 2.63 3.54
First round 2 1.39   2.94   1.39 2.64 3.32 3.54 2.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.84   47.50   46.11 44.84 48.40 47.99 1:18.74
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.75   1:27.57   1:35.14 1:25.75 1:25.91 1:26.03 1:30.76
Combined First round 6 1:23.27   1:26.76   1:23.29 1:23.27 1:29.71 1:34.24 1:27.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:09.55   3:14.81   3:20.59 3:14.29 3:09.55
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:10.08   5:27.31   5:38.02 5:33.83 5:10.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.29   DNF   1:54.29 DNF DNF
Second round 6 2:13.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.94
First round 6 1:53.82   DNF   DNF 1:53.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.46   17.91   18.04 18.71 17.04 18.66 15.46
Second round 3 13.83   16.06   17.03 16.09 17.49 13.83 15.05
Combined First round 3 13.12   14.71   17.24 16.74 13.75 13.64 13.12
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 42.03   56.76   59.62 DNF 42.03 54.40 56.27
Combined First round 1 47.25   55.34   54.50 58.89 52.62 1:00.50 47.25
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.35   7.44   8.09 7.42 8.00 6.35 6.91
Combined First round 1 7.30   7.78   14.76 8.42 7.31 7.30 7.62
 Megaminx Final 5 54.00   1:03.17   54.00 1:02.42 1:08.18 1:04.40 1:02.69
Combined First round 3 57.46   1:05.80   1:06.72 58.67 1:12.62 1:12.00 57.46
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.19   4.50   3.84 4.55 3.19 5.12 DNF
Second round 1 3.58   4.29   5.39 3.92 3.61 5.35 3.58
First round 2 3.65   3.92   4.14 4.60 3.65 3.72 3.90
 Skewb Final 1 2.72   3.85   3.42 4.10 2.72 4.03 4.62
Second round 1 2.79   3.93   4.04 4.05 7.50 3.70 2.79
First round 2 3.52   4.58   3.52 3.86 4.57 6.40 5.31
 Square-1 Final 2 11.85   13.96   11.85 12.17 14.47 18.06 15.24
Combined First round 6 15.04   17.97   23.48 17.05 16.53 20.33 15.04
  Kharkiv Winter 2017   (2017-12-23~24)
Kharkiv Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.69   11.22   9.69 DNF 10.43 11.56 11.66
Second round 1 7.46   9.10   8.50 7.46 9.64 9.16 10.81
First round 2 9.05   9.88   9.67 9.05 10.94 10.32 9.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.56   2.96   3.27 3.30 2.56 2.79 2.83
Second round 1 1.31   2.54   3.36 2.13 2.58 1.31 2.92
First round 1 2.86   3.70   2.88 4.97 3.30 4.93 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.87   41.02   40.60 37.87 47.38 37.98 44.47
Combined First round 6 44.48   46.18   44.48 47.00 45.73 45.82 57.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.21   1:27.50   1:25.56 1:25.34 1:31.59 1:36.47 1:16.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:15.13   1:35.46   1:25.58 1:15.13 2:05.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.49   13.99   13.49 17.70 13.53 14.65 13.78
First round 3 13.83   16.35   16.93 17.43 14.70 13.83 17.62
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.78   7.67   7.04 6.78 8.17 9.79 7.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.26   1:16.08   1:16.07 1:12.62 1:30.36 1:07.26 1:19.54
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.75   4.28   4.57 3.75 3.76 4.50 5.64
First round 2 3.45   4.35   3.45 3.54 7.22 4.32 5.19
 Skewb Final 1 2.42   3.78   4.29 3.45 3.61 2.42 4.41
First round 1 3.04   3.73   4.32 3.77 3.04 5.06 3.11
 Square-1 Final 2 12.91   15.06   20.93 13.74 16.30 12.91 15.15
  Lviv Cube Cup 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Lviv Cube Cup 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.74   9.91   11.25 9.63 8.86 12.58 8.74
Second round 4 7.64   9.97   9.09 10.65 10.87 7.64 10.18
First round 4 8.89   10.46   DNF 9.72 8.89 10.45 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.47   3.10   4.69 3.00 2.68 3.62 1.47
First round 1 2.51   3.15   3.07 2.83 6.90 2.51 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.93   40.66   37.93 41.61 38.14 42.22 50.03
Combined First round 6 41.76   45.67   49.20 42.28 41.76 2:06.56 45.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.09   16.44   17.23 16.38 15.09 15.70 20.79
Combined First round 5 16.79   18.44   19.33 20.24 19.09 16.79 16.89
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.90   7.24   6.90 7.09 7.25 8.02 7.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:06.96   1:11.18   1:13.31 1:11.74 1:08.48 1:18.17 1:06.96
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.21   4.60   3.21 4.52 4.79 4.48 7.18
First round 2 3.05   5.21   5.43 5.23 4.96 6.35 3.05
 Skewb Final 1 2.98   3.50   3.21 3.80 2.98 3.57 3.73
First round 1 3.33   3.60   3.33 3.65 3.80 5.23 3.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.86   15.36   15.77 13.66 12.86 16.64 23.56
  Dnepr Skips 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Dnepr Skips 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.14   10.34   10.62 10.25 10.14 10.15 11.14
Second round 3 8.32   9.18   8.94 8.32 9.64 DNF 8.97
First round 4 8.06   9.70   10.56 14.52 8.06 8.88 9.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   3.47   3.71 6.26 3.13 2.37 3.58
Second round 4 2.92   3.89   3.50 2.92 4.64 4.57 3.60
First round 1 2.04   2.74   2.04 5.21 2.45 3.42 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.27   51.51   39.27 52.87 54.17 49.46 52.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:30.26   1:47.47   1:38.16 1:30.26 1:51.62 1:52.64 1:56.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:55.06   4:03.63   4:06.85 4:08.99 3:55.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:58.13   6:20.63   5:58.13 6:51.55 6:12.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:55.86   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.86
First round 4 1:34.10   DNF   1:34.10 DNF 1:48.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.63   20.45   21.14 20.85 20.74 16.63 19.76
Combined First round 3 14.77   16.66   17.05 16.97 17.10 14.77 15.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.56   8.72   10.93 10.04 7.67 6.56 8.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 54.22   1:09.72   1:20.34 1:14.09 1:13.58 54.22 1:01.48
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.86   5.55   4.43 7.64 7.15 3.86 5.06
First round 8 3.98   6.14   7.64 9.77 6.64 4.15 3.98
 Skewb Final 1 2.66   3.13   NR 2.78 2.66 3.82 3.05 3.55
First round 1 3.51   3.77   3.51 4.05 3.84 3.54 3.94
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.19   17.95   24.09 21.42 15.22 14.19 17.20
  Belgorod Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Belgorod Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.44   11.02   10.64 13.27 17.53 9.15 8.44
Second round 3 8.45   10.22   9.88 11.64 8.45 11.11 9.68
First round 3 8.50   10.22   10.21 11.66 9.30 11.14 8.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.01   NR 3.00   2.73 2.97 3.30 1.01 5.02
Second round 2 1.58   2.96   1.58 3.00 3.35 2.53 3.99
First round 3 2.81   3.62   3.09 4.20 2.81 3.72 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.07   41.84   44.91 39.07 40.80 43.76 40.96
Combined First round 4 40.42   45.47   48.90 46.21 45.27 44.92 40.42
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.64   1:39.12   1:41.28 1:37.67 1:41.19 1:23.64 1:38.51
Combined First round 8 1:31.40   1:43.46   1:48.97 1:44.11 1:49.89 1:37.30 1:31.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:35.83   3:55.05   4:05.88 3:35.83 4:03.44
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:06.80     7:06.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.56   DNF   2:11.56 DNF 2:31.27
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.99   16.59   28.06 13.99 17.02 15.41 17.35
Combined First round 6 18.00   19.89   21.20 18.00 19.03 19.45 21.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 53.93   DNF   53.93 DNF 1:21.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.91   8.04   8.08 6.91 8.37 DNF 7.66
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.52   1:03.53   1:02.73 58.52 1:08.60 59.25 1:16.38
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.19   6.01   7.11 4.19 4.98 6.44 6.62
First round 3 4.00   5.08   6.85 5.72 4.38 4.00 5.14
 Skewb Final 2 1.89   NR 3.57   4.77 1.89 4.19 3.32 3.21
First round 1 2.74   3.89   2.74 3.76 4.09 4.16 3.82
 Square-1 Final 2 13.28   14.39   14.04 13.28 14.00 19.41 15.12
Combined First round 3 12.18   15.43   13.97 15.44 12.18 16.87 17.80
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.81   10.73   12.19 9.90 10.96 8.81 11.32
Second round 6 7.54   10.35   10.38 7.54 12.61 12.25 8.42
First round 5 9.19   10.19   11.50 9.45 11.26 9.85 9.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.05   3.20   3.28 3.55 2.05 3.09 3.24
First round 3 2.73   3.22   2.73 4.91 3.79 2.86 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.69   44.93   44.36 46.03 43.69 53.88 44.41
Combined First round 8 43.25   45.99   46.45 45.43 2:57.60 46.08 43.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.42   1:40.50   1:48.14 1:42.12 1:42.70 1:36.67 1:27.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:48.21   DNF   DNF 1:48.21 1:49.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.79   16.54   18.10 16.51 17.85 14.79 15.26
Combined First round 7 15.21   18.49   15.21 18.78 18.67 18.02 20.27
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.86   4.89   5.46 4.56 4.64 8.81 3.86
First round 4 3.46   5.05   4.56 5.45 3.46 5.62 5.14
 Skewb Final 2 2.85   4.66   4.40 5.15 4.44 5.16 2.85
First round 1 3.66   4.18   4.89 4.69 4.12 3.72 3.66
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.00   11.11   10.18 20.66 11.19 9.00 11.96
Semi Final 13 9.98   11.14   10.99 11.63 11.82 9.98 10.79
Second round 6 8.99   9.99   10.18 9.24 10.54 11.82 8.99
First round 3 7.96   8.96   8.38 7.96 9.80 8.73 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.29   2.63   3.98 3.06 2.49 2.33 1.29
Second round 6 2.50   3.10   3.54 3.28 2.50 3.34 2.67
First round 9 2.45   3.28   2.78 4.02 3.03 2.45 5.87
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 37.28   45.47   37.28 46.45 46.18 43.95 46.27
Combined First round 11 35.28   42.20   48.10 40.35 35.28 41.15 45.11
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:32.64   1:38.63   1:50.28 1:34.30 1:32.64 1:43.44 1:38.16
Combined First round 10 1:26.32   1:32.74   1:44.46 1:26.32 1:36.92 1:34.23 1:27.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:11.93   3:37.48   3:46.29 3:54.23 3:11.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:13.03   6:32.18   6:53.65 6:13.03 6:29.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.34   17.92   16.84 20.93 18.88 15.34 18.03
Combined First round 9 15.82   19.10   20.74 17.94 18.88 20.47 15.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 53.10   1:00.44   53.10 59.84 1:08.37
Combined First round 6 51.90   1:04.11   1:11.83 51.90 1:08.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.07   7.75   7.07 7.33 8.39 8.96 7.52
Combined First round 3 6.26   8.33   8.30 6.26 7.51 9.18 12.65
 Megaminx Final 5 1:06.28   1:13.03   1:16.51 1:11.92 1:06.28 1:19.08 1:10.65
Combined First round 4 1:00.65   1:11.78   1:14.43 1:00.65 1:11.70 1:13.72 1:09.92
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.94   5.54   7.11 5.39 6.16 5.08 4.94
First round 7 4.31   5.39   6.24 6.40 4.31 5.14 4.80
 Skewb Final 1 2.97   3.49   NR 2.97 3.28 3.63 4.73 3.57
First round 3 3.08   4.70   3.08 5.03 4.34 6.58 4.73
 Square-1 Final 4 10.48   15.66   17.45 16.11 18.86 13.43 10.48
Combined First round 4 11.65   17.98   11.65 18.82 18.94 17.70 17.43
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 99 9.03   10.11   9.03 10.14 10.37 10.27 9.93
First round 196 9.79   11.38   10.79 13.04 9.79 12.02 11.34
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 240 3.46   4.60   3.60 3.46 6.56 9.22 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube First round 104 37.23   40.88   40.01 45.44 41.07 37.23 41.55
 5x5x5 Cube First round 210 1:37.46   1:39.93   1:37.46 1:40.92 1:40.16 1:38.70 1:42.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 128 2:10.44   DNF   2:10.44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 189 16.07   21.40   22.72 17.59 23.89 16.07 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 32 59.45   1:13.73   1:34.62 59.45 1:07.12
 Rubik's Clock First round 95 5.38   NR DNF   10.65 5.38 DNF 7.25 DNF
 Megaminx First round 81 1:11.88   1:15.39   1:11.88 1:16.28 1:12.73 1:17.16 1:22.57
 Pyraminx Combined First round 112 3.99   6.12   3.99 6.80 5.15 6.52 6.70
 Skewb Second round 27 3.28   4.26   3.71 5.42 3.28 4.02 5.06
First round 5 3.32   3.58   NR 3.47 3.61 3.66 3.32 4.21
 Square-1 Second round 70 13.48   18.36   13.48 16.29 34.11 22.70 16.09
First round 67 14.65   19.11   14.65 19.19 18.11 23.06 20.03
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.18   10.51   11.22 10.43 10.18 10.63 10.46
Second round 2 9.20   10.61   10.37 9.78 9.20 11.67 12.40
First round 1 8.53   9.18   9.23 8.53 9.95 9.00 9.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60   3.37   3.30 2.60 3.46 3.36 3.87
Second round 2 2.73   3.21   2.73 2.78 3.58 4.57 3.27
First round 1 2.40   3.41   2.76 4.15 4.25 3.31 2.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.46   48.12   57.01 46.27 48.43 49.66 44.46
Combined First round 2 39.83   48.26   52.83 39.83 43.30 48.66 52.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:35.26   1:44.06   1:35.26 1:44.39 2:02.83 1:35.54 1:52.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.05   15.88   14.05 16.33 15.24 16.06 18.21
First round 2 14.28   17.26   14.28 18.39 16.82 18.43 16.56
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.42   7.05   NR 7.53 9.00 7.13 6.42 6.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 56.03   1:06.43   1:07.46 1:05.79 1:06.03 56.03 1:16.11
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.55   4.89   4.55 5.20 5.37 4.82 4.66
First round 7 4.45   6.91   4.45 DNF 5.80 8.15 6.79
 Skewb Final 1 3.88   4.21   3.92 4.33 4.38 3.88 6.78
First round 1 3.30   4.17   4.64 4.51 3.30 3.37 4.85
 Square-1 Final 3 12.87   19.64   17.07 20.54 12.87 21.30 23.62
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.66   10.74   10.28 10.96 9.66 12.56 10.99
Second round 2 8.23   9.79   11.83 8.23 10.60 10.04 8.73
First round 4 9.24   10.07   9.24 10.21 10.68 10.06 9.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.35   3.46   3.15 3.60 2.35 4.50 3.62
Second round 3 3.12   3.54   3.12 3.52 3.88 3.91 3.23
First round 3 2.37   3.49   2.57 3.80 4.09 5.56 2.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.68   51.01   57.49 59.25 48.91 45.68 46.63
Combined First round 6 44.32   51.02   52.64 1:02.00 44.32 50.61 49.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:38.58   1:44.05   1:45.70 1:42.44 1:51.15 1:44.02 1:38.58
Combined First round 3 1:29.74   1:35.08   1:34.41 1:29.74 1:35.40 1:35.42 1:50.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.00   4:10.44   3:54.00 4:24.75 4:12.57
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:40.67   6:21.35   6:41.24 5:40.67 6:42.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:14.21   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.21
First round 3 1:18.26   DNF   1:18.26 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38   41.33   38 43 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.30   17.50   21.27 18.83 15.30 16.61 17.06
Second round 4 15.81   18.73   15.81 23.17 19.34 20.06 16.80
Combined First round 5 14.65   17.92   DNF 16.80 14.65 18.44 18.52
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.54   8.31   8.27 13.29 8.30 8.35 7.54
Combined First round 1 6.10   NR 7.47   NR 7.85 6.10 7.59 8.15 6.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.14   1:04.95   1:27.45 1:04.81 1:04.27 1:00.14 1:05.76
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.74   5.32   4.90 4.74 5.29 6.94 5.77
First round 3 4.13   5.15   5.45 5.16 4.85 4.13 8.25
 Skewb Final 1 3.67   3.96   3.86 4.04 3.67 3.98 5.53
First round 1 2.24   4.67   6.10 2.24 4.46 3.95 5.60
 Square-1 Final 1 15.39   17.61   16.58 15.39 20.20 25.23 16.06
Combined First round 2 13.37   24.22   13.37 21.64 24.95 35.32 26.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 10:48     2/2 10:48
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 127 46   DNF   46 DNS DNS
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.29   12.60   13.68 12.04 14.33 8.29 12.07
First round 4 10.18   11.03   10.88 11.20 11.01 10.18 11.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.86   4.12   6.38 3.02 6.45 2.86 2.97
Second round 8 2.33   4.17   5.00 4.03 3.94 4.53 2.33
First round 2 2.53   2.94   2.88 3.26 2.53 2.68 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.22   52.81   57.93 48.22 46.22 57.62 52.58
Combined First round 7 39.63   47.35   1:42.88 48.89 46.67 46.50 39.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:39.55   1:47.78   1:47.20 1:48.98 1:47.16 1:39.55 1:56.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:35.21   3:54.67   4:14.95 3:35.21 3:53.84
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:31.52   7:08.01   6:37.57 6:31.52 8:14.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:46.76   DNF   DNF 2:46.76 DNF
First round 3 1:42.10   2:18.92   1:42.10 2:33.29 2:41.37
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.84   19.17   17.13 21.15 21.47 19.23 15.84
Combined First round 4 14.03   16.79   14.03 18.83 19.83 14.71 16.84
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.37   8.64   DNF 7.37 9.09 8.93 7.91
First round 2 6.57   NR 8.11   8.37 9.20 7.22 6.57 8.73
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:17.05   1:24.50   1:36.18 1:22.96 1:30.84 1:19.69 1:17.05
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.92   5.98   7.36 6.62 3.92 5.71 5.62
First round 5 3.98   6.09   5.76 4.53 7.98 9.28 3.98
 Skewb Final 1 3.30   3.76   3.30 4.14 3.74 5.79 3.40
First round 1 3.33   3.61   NR 3.35 3.33 3.66 4.85 3.81
 Square-1 Final 5 17.01   21.14   21.39 21.12 17.01 20.90 24.63
First round 4 14.32   21.92   14.32 24.83 20.81 21.08 23.86
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.16   11.69   9.16 13.40 9.28 12.42 13.36
Second round 9 8.75   12.34   12.90 14.31 14.35 9.80 8.75
First round 3 8.45   10.44   13.31 9.36 8.45 10.44 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.59   3.64   4.02 2.59 3.27 3.62 4.08
Second round 1 2.49   2.89   2.49 6.21 2.99 2.60 3.08
First round 1 2.59   3.35   2.59 3.10 3.63 6.45 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.75   53.12   47.75 55.61 53.81 58.29 49.93
Combined First round 5 43.04   48.15   45.55 1:05.90 43.04 46.28 52.62
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.74   1:52.25   1:53.67 2:04.31 1:53.21 1:44.74 1:49.88
Combined First round 9 1:38.18   1:49.30   1:50.12 1:45.79 1:38.18 1:52.00 2:03.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:55.34   4:06.75   4:16.15 3:55.34 4:08.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:05.63     7:05.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:00.35   DNF   2:00.35 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:42.42   DNF   1:51.57 1:42.42 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44   46.33   44 51 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.87   19.66   25.63 18.90 17.55 14.87 22.54
Second round 9 16.98   20.81   22.92 18.47 16.98 21.52 22.44
First round 6 16.47   18.68   17.50 16.47 22.62 17.66 20.89
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:14.54   1:22.19   1:14.54 1:25.06 1:26.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.30   15.58   19.36 DNF 14.55 12.84 11.30
Combined First round 4 9.94   12.46   10.81 9.94 13.07 17.60 13.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:12.36   1:22.56   1:28.39 1:30.79 1:17.43 1:12.36 1:21.86
 Pyraminx Final 7 1.93   NR 6.82   5.05 1.93 9.37 14.37 6.04
First round 2 5.07   6.13   8.69 5.34 5.07 7.54 5.50
 Skewb Final 1 3.38   4.01   3.38 4.24 4.14 4.01 3.88
First round 1 2.63   3.94   NR 3.37 4.05 4.40 5.60 2.63
 Square-1 Final 2 15.46   20.56   15.46 23.54 17.63 20.51 25.65
Combined First round 2 15.51   18.91   34.39 22.03 18.24 16.45 15.51
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 10:38     2/2 10:38
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.12   11.44   10.12 10.72 12.88 10.71 15.58
Second round 10 11.03   11.50   11.66 11.57 12.73 11.03 11.26
First round 12 9.51   11.56   12.81 11.23 10.65 13.44 9.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.78   4.56   5.28 5.27 4.36 4.06 3.78
First round 12 3.05   4.28   3.05 5.12 4.84 4.25 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 49.34   58.91   49.34 1:01.54 55.55 59.63 1:04.81
Combined First round 21 50.85   57.58   1:02.58 51.20 1:00.96 1:00.58 50.85
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.48   1:45.25   1:34.48 1:43.30 1:47.74 1:44.72 1:56.73
Second round 11 1:30.90   1:48.28   2:08.57 1:57.85 1:44.48 1:30.90 1:42.52
Combined First round 12 1:39.20   1:47.94   1:46.42 1:45.54 1:39.20 1:51.87 1:53.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:54.04   4:04.98   3:54.04 4:14.32 4:06.58
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:35.97     7:35.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:54.58   DNF   1:54.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.88   19.31   20.99 19.70 20.80 15.88 17.43
Second round 8 16.00   18.94   22.31 20.41 16.00 19.41 17.00
Combined First round 11 18.81   20.61   19.22 23.37 19.24 18.81 23.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:25.34   1:29.63   1:37.43 1:26.11 1:25.34
Combined First round 4 53.88   1:07.91   53.88 1:09.77 1:20.07
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.90   12.79   12.93 14.28 16.17 10.90 11.15
Combined First round 6 11.84   15.56   19.91 14.88 11.84 16.24 15.55
 Megaminx Final 4 1:13.72   1:27.07   1:32.00 1:24.16 1:40.41 1:13.72 1:25.05
Combined First round 5 1:24.03   1:33.47   1:41.44 DNF 1:28.31 1:30.67 1:24.03
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.65   6.70   5.65 7.24 7.02 5.83 17.56
Second round 9 5.03   6.34   5.82 5.03 11.61 7.70 5.51
First round 16 5.08   6.83   6.95 7.19 7.34 5.08 6.36
 Skewb Final 1 2.73   3.99   NR 4.95 3.47 5.58 3.54 2.73
Second round 1 3.65   4.81   4.02 3.65 5.04 5.38 5.94
First round 1 4.30   4.88   5.22 4.79 4.64 4.30 5.33
 Square-1 Final 6 19.81   25.47   19.81 25.14 28.82 30.38 22.44
Second round 8 20.29   27.33   34.13 22.35 56.99 25.50 20.29
Combined First round 5 16.33   22.67   19.00 25.42 16.33 26.65 23.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.24   10.43   13.81 9.88 9.24 10.39 11.03
Second round 6 10.23   11.29   12.16 13.48 11.31 10.23 10.41
First round 1 9.65   10.09   9.65 10.39 9.97 9.92 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.21   4.18   DNF 5.57 3.80 2.21 3.18
First round 3 3.58   4.26   DNF 3.58 3.95 4.98 3.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.89   50.48   50.89 50.24 DNF 41.89 50.32
Combined First round 6 45.77   49.27   50.67 45.77 52.39 49.61 47.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.84   DNF   1:58.84 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.44   18.57   16.44 20.08 16.78 27.86 18.86
Combined First round 2 15.44   18.25   1:13.45 16.90 15.44 16.04 21.82
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.74   7.00   10.41 6.64 5.74 6.41 7.94
First round 7 5.80   6.91   7.47 5.80 7.16 7.02 6.56
 Skewb Final 2 4.82   6.02   6.52 5.28 4.82 6.27 DNF
First round 1 2.93   4.71   2.93 4.73 4.05 5.76 5.36
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 69 8.44   11.27   10.32 8.44 14.82 12.39 11.09
Second round 69 8.72   10.40   11.82 8.72 11.05 9.86 10.28
First round 116 9.05   11.52   9.69 13.11 11.76 9.05 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube First round 117 3.66   4.40   4.52 4.97 3.66 3.70 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 158 43.62   54.61   54.26 43.62 56.60 52.97 58.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 119 20.44   22.70   20.44 23.04 25.14 23.94 21.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 51 1:25.14   1:31.85   1:25.14 1:29.79 1:33.75 1:32.00 1:59.41
 Pyraminx Second round 67 5.74   6.96   6.70 10.07 6.24 5.74 7.95
First round 89 6.23   7.45   DNF 6.23 8.71 6.74 6.90
 Skewb Second round 38 3.24   6.35   4.88 3.24 6.86 7.31 26.68
First round 11 3.70   4.46   4.62 4.54 10.33 3.70 4.23
 Square-1 Combined First round 58 22.81   24.67   22.81 24.12 23.75 1:15.95 26.15
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.71   13.18   14.10 12.70 10.71 13.84 13.01
Second round 5 10.01   11.02   10.96 10.01 11.27 11.19 10.91
First round 5 9.77   10.25   10.74 14.23 9.77 10.10 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.35   4.06   3.92 4.54 3.35 3.71 6.58
First round 2 2.54   3.63   3.30 6.29 3.85 2.54 3.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.67   53.54   59.66 46.67 52.23 51.99 56.40
Combined First round 5 44.01   50.85   56.09 58.04 47.27 44.01 49.18
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:36.59   1:43.94   1:56.60 1:43.27 1:36.59 1:42.71 1:45.83
Combined First round 9 1:49.40   1:58.92   2:11.11 2:08.94 1:57.79 1:50.03 1:49.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:38.78   DNF   2:38.78 DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 3:11.32   DNF   DNF 3:11.32 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44   DNF   DNF 45 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.81   22.53   16.81 27.84 24.15 22.99 20.45
First round 7 12.73   19.72   27.35 18.42 20.04 20.70 12.73
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.18   6.56   6.12 7.08 6.87 6.70 4.18
First round 10 6.35   7.11   7.42 6.35 7.50 9.01 6.42
 Skewb Final 1 5.31   5.83   11.06 6.67 5.44 5.31 5.39
First round 3 4.33   6.22   5.26 DNF 8.88 4.33 4.52
  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.87   10.29   12.78 8.81 7.87 10.70 11.36
Second round 12 10.31   11.88   14.26 11.06 10.31 11.69 12.88
First round 11 9.75   11.78   12.98 12.38 9.75 12.30 10.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.23   4.75   3.23 4.94 4.68 5.07 4.62
Second round 6 3.65   4.41   4.09 4.04 5.11 3.65 7.80
First round 4 3.18   4.29   4.58 3.97 3.18 4.32 14.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.46   53.81   53.29 1:01.27 51.57 56.57 49.46
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:38.24   1:55.94   1:56.37 1:54.71 2:07.32 1:38.24 1:56.73
Combined First round 7 1:43.50   1:53.13   1:53.69 2:14.57 1:51.36 1:43.50 1:54.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.59   4:10.44   4:14.74 3:47.59 4:28.98
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 8:09.06     8:09.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:48.60   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.15   21.63   19.82 27.52 22.09 22.98 17.15
Combined First round 11 14.83   22.01   19.06 28.09 14.83 21.71 25.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 15.48   18.51   20.09 22.52 17.27 18.18 15.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:24.56   1:30.62   1:26.60 1:24.56 1:35.93 1:29.33 1:41.27
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.57   7.37   6.94 6.66 6.57 8.50 18.47
First round 9 5.57   7.96   10.74 7.23 7.57 5.57 9.07
 Skewb Final 2 2.71   4.75   5.10 4.49 2.71 4.67 6.16
Second round 1 3.35   5.07   3.35 4.72 4.64 6.58 5.84
First round 3 1.90   NR 5.20   5.10 4.86 5.64 1.90 5.70
 Square-1 Final 4 22.18   26.08   1:03.11 22.18 26.08 29.93 22.23
Combined First round 6 22.38   32.00   25.57 43.10 22.38 27.33 47.87
  Dnepr Cube Days 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Dnepr Cube Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.26   10.32   9.26 10.81 9.78 11.24 10.37
Second round 7 10.69   12.56   14.21 11.28 13.79 12.62 10.69
First round 5 10.59   12.21   11.45 12.50 12.67 10.59 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.03   3.74   3.40 3.03 4.72 5.26 3.11
Second round 2 3.18   3.53   3.28 4.19 3.33 3.18 3.99
First round 6 4.01   4.88   4.88 5.08 5.76 4.68 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.11   53.94   53.82 54.98 53.01 1:03.21 46.11
Second round 12 49.10   1:03.22   59.21 49.10 DNF 1:01.41 1:09.04
Combined First round 5 46.69   54.49   53.87 55.02 54.59 56.56 46.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.93   17.95   16.93 19.00 17.37 17.82 18.65
Second round 6 19.10   21.93   21.90 22.12 21.78 19.10 25.76
First round 6 14.97   21.17   23.86 24.38 18.10 21.56 14.97
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.47   8.10   7.19 10.42 10.69 4.47 6.70
Second round 5 5.67   6.50   6.69 6.39 5.67 9.40 6.43
First round 12 3.51   8.46   3.51 9.24 8.97 7.17 10.30
 Skewb Final 1 2.72   4.80   3.80 7.06 5.24 2.72 5.37
Second round 1 3.29   5.66   5.77 3.29 4.90 6.30 21.51
First round 1 4.07   4.51   NR 4.07 4.44 5.42 4.33 4.75
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.54   12.77   11.39 10.54 14.92 12.40 14.53
First round 7 9.71   12.26   13.26 11.38 9.71 12.15 13.51
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:47.25   3:56.42   4:02.66 3:59.36 3:47.25
Combined First round 5 3:47.41   4:05.06   3:47.41 4:26.18 4:01.60
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 7:03.40   7:42.29   7:52.36 7:03.40 8:11.10
Combined First round 8 7:53.58     7:53.58
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:22.66   1:25.98   1:24.03 1:31.24 1:22.66
Combined First round 5 1:43.78   1:54.61   2:01.97 1:43.78 1:58.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.19   18.88   17.13 22.57 21.07 18.44 16.19
Combined First round 7 14.79   16.31   14.79 16.79 16.40 15.73 DNF
 Megaminx Final 2 1:21.65   1:28.66   1:26.32 1:26.96 1:34.65 1:32.70 1:21.65
Combined First round 3 1:30.38   1:36.24   1:30.38 1:30.74 1:42.97 1:39.73 1:38.26
 Square-1 Final 5 20.90   26.97   27.79 28.75 33.23 20.90 24.36
Combined First round 5 24.43   29.60   34.47 31.82 30.32 24.43 26.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 38   DNF   38 DNF 43
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.08   14.84   16.29 13.33 14.90 12.08 18.07
Second round 5 11.26   12.07   11.26 12.70 11.97 11.54 14.28
First round 10 11.44   12.82   12.53 13.20 12.72 11.44 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.28   3.15   3.43 5.51 3.49 2.52 2.28
First round 8 3.61   4.79   4.65 3.61 5.11 5.48 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.31   1:05.79   1:12.62 1:09.08 1:08.56 56.31 59.73
Combined First round 12 53.08   58.15   53.08 1:01.53 54.00 58.91 1:03.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:51.77   2:05.64   1:51.77 2:03.36 2:14.85 2:07.03 2:06.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:15.69   DNF   2:15.69 DNF 3:23.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.88   29.17   28.16 34.02 32.33 27.03 26.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:55.69   2:47.84   1:55.69 2:10.41 4:17.42
 Pyraminx First round 15 6.51   8.55   10.84 6.51 7.87 10.00 7.79
 Skewb Final 1 4.22   4.96   5.75 4.22 4.23 7.93 4.91
First round 1 4.04   4.75   4.35 4.04 4.82 5.09 6.16
  Dnepr Skips 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Dnepr Skips 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.40   13.54   16.21 11.40 12.16 15.88 12.57
Second round 10 11.96   12.80   13.18 12.06 13.17 14.91 11.96
First round 7 11.42   12.69   12.70 11.42 12.81 12.55 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.56   4.94   5.01 5.07 5.12 4.75 4.56
First round 10 3.96   5.00   5.03 11.16 3.96 5.99 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.23   59.44   58.22 1:10.55 58.95 1:01.15 56.23
Combined First round 10 53.82   58.99   55.38 1:01.20 1:05.28 1:00.40 53.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.54   1:53.32   1:55.64 1:46.54 2:00.65 1:53.55 1:50.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:27.15   4:33.69   4:44.82 4:27.15 4:29.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:10.57   DNF   DNF 3:10.57 4:14.80
First round 6 3:35.80   DNF   3:35.80 DNF 3:41.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.76   27.47   24.72 28.78 20.76 29.29 28.92
Combined First round 12 27.41   30.81   33.85 27.41 32.58 27.51 32.34
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:49.33     3:49.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 18.74   21.39   DNF 18.74 19.57 25.60 19.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:42.77   2:01.07   2:09.44 1:54.89 1:42.77 2:14.09 1:58.87
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.29   8.44   8.81 8.33 9.82 8.19 6.29
First round 9 7.66   8.89   11.60 9.30 8.85 7.66 8.53
 Skewb Final 1 4.67   5.16   7.49 4.67 5.66 4.90 4.93
First round 4 5.24   6.97   5.24 9.71 7.70 6.67 6.53
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 41.78   54.09   59.44 55.21 49.02 41.78 58.05
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Cowboys Summer 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Cowboys Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.99   12.37   12.06 12.51 12.53 16.22 10.99
Second round 5 12.23   13.03   12.44 27.87 13.05 13.60 12.23
First round 6 12.40   14.05   12.40 12.59 15.20 14.37 16.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.58   7.01   7.47 7.95 7.49 4.58 6.08
Second round 12 5.73   6.49   6.73 6.21 6.53 5.73 6.73
First round 18 2.99   8.90   11.36 2.99 6.98 13.54 8.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:03.55   1:10.40   1:03.55 1:13.01 1:07.38 1:18.30 1:10.82
First round 6 51.35   58.89   1:08.51 1:06.78 55.16 51.35 54.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:08.71   DNF   DNF 3:08.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.20   28.20   55.85 25.60 26.45 32.54 25.20
First round 8 23.90   28.00   26.72 23.90 31.39 31.56 25.89
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 16.68   18.99   18.58 18.07 20.33 20.57 16.68
First round 6 18.68   20.01   20.52 19.70 22.16 19.82 18.68
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.61   8.63   9.05 7.61 7.94 10.84 8.91
First round 10 7.73   10.22   8.48 9.81 12.37 7.73 23.29
 Skewb Final 2 4.10   6.22   6.88 5.34 4.10 6.44 DNF
Second round 2 3.72   5.09   6.43 3.72 6.24 4.23 4.81
First round 6 5.12   7.54   5.12 7.56 7.65 7.41 8.18
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 13.93   16.75   16.69 17.06 16.49 13.93 18.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:10.19   2:13.02   2:17.93 2:10.93 2:10.19
Combined First round 7 2:22.79   3:03.98   2:22.79 4:00.93 2:48.22
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 20.65   40.43   20.65 DNF 1:10.80 26.70 23.78
Combined First round 9 21.63   26.78   27.30 29.21 23.83 21.63 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 4:07.36     4:52.06 4:07.36
 Square-1 Final 6 44.54   54.91   1:05.95 44.54 50.94 54.95 58.84
Combined First round 10 52.97   1:17.82   1:11.98 1:16.17 52.97 1:25.31 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 15.98   17.80   19.66 16.57 19.78 17.18 15.98
Second round 36 17.39   21.00   17.39 28.40 18.98 25.89 18.12
First round 26 15.81   18.31   22.87 16.83 15.81 18.98 19.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.84   6.70   9.55 7.10 4.45 8.55 3.84
First round 9 3.07   4.70   11.60 3.07 3.07 3.33 7.71
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:13.37   1:26.05   1:23.48 1:34.77 1:20.36 1:13.37 1:34.30
Combined First round 24 1:11.27   1:39.12   1:20.00 1:11.27 1:48.79 1:48.58 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:16.01   DNF   DNF 4:16.01 DNF
First round 12 5:33.66   DNF   DNF DNF 5:33.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 36.18   41.20   38.41 39.66 36.18 45.54 47.42
Combined First round 25 27.16   38.78   37.63 44.69 44.29 27.16 34.41
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:27.82   2:42.97   2:51.47 2:27.82 2:49.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 32.71   36.44   37.91 34.05 37.61 37.65 32.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 4:44.40     DNF 4:44.40
 Pyraminx Second round 22 7.62   12.31   19.23 9.96 7.62 16.57 10.40
First round 15 7.55   11.07   7.55 10.49 12.29 10.44 14.87
 Skewb Final 11 7.57   8.51   7.57 8.67 10.26 8.98 7.87
Second round 12 7.51   9.45   7.87 15.88 7.51 8.60 11.87
Combined First round 12 6.39   9.71   13.61 6.39 11.00 9.50 8.64
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:15.84     DNF 1:15.84
  Beit Dan Open 2014   (2014-11-9)
Beit Dan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.42   17.28   16.97 31.55 15.42 18.76 16.12
First round 21 16.16   18.21   16.60 DNF 16.98 16.16 21.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.37   6.72   10.75 6.60 6.82 6.74 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:33.50   1:42.24   1:49.14 2:17.88 1:43.29 1:33.50 1:34.30
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 3:26.46   3:52.69   4:44.16 3:26.46 3:27.45
 Skewb First round 15 10.37   12.22   11.45 14.19 10.37 13.41 11.81
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2014   (2014-8-30)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 23.99   26.13   30.80 25.37 23.99 26.49 26.54
First round 40 24.63   28.56   31.44 24.63 28.60 30.45 26.64
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.76   8.21   3.76 8.71 11.02 4.90 15.80
Combined First round 14 3.46   6.43   7.65 6.87 3.46 6.04 6.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:07.27     2:10.47 2:07.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 43.09   1:02.43   1:02.93 43.09 1:02.31 1:02.06 1:18.25
 Pyraminx First round 29 10.41   14.87   21.15 14.59 13.27 10.41 16.76
 Skewb First round 16 11.78   20.19   20.01 12.59 27.98 11.78 30.77
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 69 52.16   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.43 1:07.57 52.16