Stephen Griggs

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014GRIG01  USA Male 56 1 8 16

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 563 733 2701 8.57 9.84 1595 453 350
 2x2x2 Cube 443 596 2222 1.88 3.72 3293 940 682
 4x4x4 Cube 98 120 488 29.95 35.68 593 144 117 4 4
 5x5x5 Cube 137 177 748 1:05.24 1:13.26 817 192 145 1
 6x6x6 Cube 166 218 878 2:21.20 2:35.93 1006 249 188 1
 7x7x7 Cube 200 283 1121 3:48.06 4:00.68 1103 275 199
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 207 269 1369 1:39.57 2:15.14 882 172 131 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 180 215 1074 32 39.33 1075 237 195 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 980 1424 6546 20.11 26.50 8072 1689 1150
 3x3x3 With Feet 100 127 577 1:04.77 1:35.49 798 172 133
 Rubik's Clock 53 63 290 7.06 8.34 247 51 44 1 4 4
 Megaminx 113 158 714 56.95 1:00.23 517 119 87 2
 Pyraminx 448 615 2732 3.70 6.42 3467 768 571
 Skewb 62 72 320 2.15 7.03 3598 905 664
 Square-1 229 280 872 13.13 16.52 706 236 191
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 169 226 1137 4/5 28:36

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Final 10 9.31   11.23   11.22 11.95 10.51 12.44 9.31
First round 12 9.75   11.39   12.58 11.44 9.75 14.33 10.15
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 9 10.29   11.46   10.95 11.52 13.12 10.29 11.90
Second round 9 9.55   11.34   11.61 10.64 12.19 11.76 9.55
First round 8 10.16   10.64   10.54 11.22 10.17 11.20 10.16
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 21 9.81   12.81   12.63 12.83 14.28 12.97 9.81
First round 19 9.27   11.25   9.27 12.63 10.65 10.47 13.39
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Final 9 10.62   11.57   11.72 11.52 11.48 10.62 12.58
Second round 8 10.77   10.99   10.77 11.06 10.85 11.05 14.73
First round 9 10.33   10.99   11.55 10.44 10.33 11.92 10.97
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Final 6 8.66   10.52   10.71 10.13 8.66 10.71 11.52
Second round 7 10.28   11.37   15.57 11.34 11.12 11.65 10.28
First round 5 10.63   11.03   10.96 13.32 10.63 10.82 11.32
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Final 10 9.14   11.00   12.65 9.14 11.29 11.63 10.08
Second round 11 8.77   10.62   13.69 9.42 9.99 12.45 8.77
First round 14 10.10   11.35   14.40 11.20 10.10 10.83 12.03
 Providence Fall 2019 Final 10 9.28   10.95   12.96 12.26 9.28 10.43 10.17
Second round 9 9.66   10.89   10.51 10.89 11.27 9.66 11.52
First round 8 8.97   9.84   9.30 12.96 8.97 10.68 9.53
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Final 13 10.04   11.83   15.34 11.69 10.93 10.04 12.86
Second round 13 9.01   10.36   10.94 9.01 12.33 10.18 9.95
First round 19 9.97   12.41   12.61 9.97 14.48 16.77 10.14
 Indiana 2019 Semi Final 20 10.96   12.33   10.96 12.88 12.98 13.46 11.14
Second round 20 9.15   12.65   DNF 10.55 10.61 16.78 9.15
First round 10 9.29   11.08   11.81 11.76 12.39 9.66 9.29
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 179 10.88   11.73   13.45 11.32 10.88 12.50 11.37
First round 185 9.78   10.92   11.33 12.26 9.78 10.90 10.54
 Canadian Championship 2019 Semi Final 42 10.32   12.31   13.64 13.43 10.32 11.29 12.22
Second round 36 10.55   10.98   11.01 10.55 11.10 11.42 10.84
First round 42 9.75   12.37   13.51 12.32 11.73 9.75 13.06
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 212 10.84   11.12   11.55 10.87 10.93 11.75 10.84
First round 283 9.59   11.59   9.59 9.99 11.70 13.21 13.08
 Arcadia Summer 2019 Second round 17 9.86   11.83   12.43 11.24 11.83 9.86 13.20
First round 15 9.22   11.50   11.12 12.86 12.26 11.11 9.22
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 4 9.17   10.72   9.17 10.04 11.62 11.47 10.66
Second round 5 9.59   10.42   9.59 13.30 11.27 9.82 10.16
First round 5 10.04   11.35   12.03 10.04 10.74 11.31 12.00
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Semi Final 36 12.06   13.03   12.54 12.06 14.16 13.10 13.46
Second round 33 10.52   11.91   11.35 12.01 16.68 12.37 10.52
First round 27 9.70   11.62   15.25 9.70 10.77 12.11 11.99
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Second round 21 9.64   11.32   15.30 9.64 10.83 12.05 11.07
First round 13 9.41   10.52   10.52 9.41 15.98 10.45 10.59
 Upstate Cubing 2019 Final 7 9.50   10.41   9.50 9.64 9.73 12.34 11.86
Second round 9 9.44   11.67   11.15 13.42 14.87 9.44 10.45
First round 9 11.01   12.23   13.24 11.40 11.01 14.00 12.04
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 5 8.63   10.11   8.63 10.73 10.34 11.75 9.27
Second round 7 9.40   11.84   13.32 9.40 12.11 12.96 10.45
First round 6 10.03   11.92   11.75 10.03 12.30 11.80 12.21
 Florida 2019 Final 10 9.55   11.89   12.94 12.65 9.55 11.33 11.68
Second round 11 10.63   12.39   10.90 15.45 14.15 10.63 12.12
First round 12 9.89   12.89   13.14 11.64 13.89 19.35 9.89
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 26 9.10   12.72   16.49 9.10 13.78 11.65 12.73
First round 28 11.08   13.39   11.08 13.56 13.17 13.45 13.91
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Final 7 9.66   10.76   10.91 10.36 11.02 11.28 9.66
First round 9 10.76   11.79   12.84 11.99 12.47 10.90 10.76
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 51 10.05   11.41   10.34 10.05 12.00 11.89 12.70
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Second round 16 9.43   12.12   13.43 10.58 19.74 9.43 12.35
First round 12 9.99   10.66   10.60 12.26 10.21 9.99 11.17
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 6 10.62   11.03   10.66 10.62 11.28 11.15 11.51
First round 8 9.45   12.01   12.12 12.13 11.78 12.20 9.45
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 4 10.14   10.84   10.30 11.67 10.14 14.74 10.54
Second round 8 9.43   12.34   12.13 14.84 11.36 9.43 13.52
First round 5 10.63   11.45   11.16 15.34 10.63 12.03 11.17
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 8 12.15   12.46   12.36 12.54 12.15 12.48 33.30
Second round 8 9.62   11.22   11.71 13.05 9.62 11.66 10.29
First round 9 10.49   11.72   10.49 10.91 12.50 12.62 11.74
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 10 9.83   11.32   12.90 11.11 9.83 11.59 11.26
Second round 11 10.49   11.02   11.76 10.72 10.49 10.58 11.84
First round 11 10.01   11.41   11.77 11.09 11.44 11.71 10.01
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Second round 28 11.64   13.20   12.29 12.75 11.64 14.57 15.39
First round 17 10.19   11.90   11.87 10.19 14.08 11.84 11.98
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 165 10.49   12.11   10.50 13.76 12.06 14.05 10.49
First round 190 10.71   11.51   11.23 11.57 12.08 10.71 11.73
 Northeast Championship 2018 Semi Final 27 11.21   11.78   11.87 11.97 11.21 11.50 13.27
Second round 22 9.38   11.06   10.89 11.43 10.86 9.38 14.81
First round 39 11.09   12.35   11.34 14.35 11.09 12.21 13.50
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Second round 23 11.60   13.59   14.36 11.60 14.55 13.60 12.81
First round 25 11.75   13.08   16.43 12.00 11.75 13.30 13.94
 Howland Winter 2018 Final 7 12.01   12.97   13.11 13.20 14.34 12.01 12.60
Second round 8 11.28   11.72   11.28 13.53 12.16 11.28 11.71
First round 10 11.13   13.45   12.16 15.08 11.13 14.67 13.51
 Grind City 2018 Final 12 8.96   12.19   11.32 8.96 12.79 12.47 13.45
Second round 14 10.68   11.97   14.42 11.29 10.99 13.64 10.68
First round 7 9.20   11.27   10.53 9.20 11.91 13.82 11.36
 Pencil Mania 2018 Second round 35 10.11   11.15   10.51 10.11 11.71 14.97 11.22
First round 37 10.71   11.78   12.55 13.45 11.23 11.57 10.71
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 11 11.51   12.84   11.51 14.81 11.76 18.14 11.95
Second round 8 9.87   11.51   11.08 9.87 12.83 12.69 10.76
First round 17 10.62   14.78   14.34 10.62 13.72 20.17 16.29
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Final 13 8.57   11.16   11.20 8.57 12.71 11.53 10.74
Semi Final 15 11.02   11.47   11.05 11.02 11.67 12.95 11.68
Second round 13 9.12   11.18   9.12 10.27 11.77 11.50 12.43
First round 14 9.04   12.33   11.71 12.79 9.04 12.49 15.09
 Shaker Fall 2017 Second round 19 9.84   13.10   12.93 13.65 12.73 9.84 15.47
First round 13 10.72   11.60   12.06 12.00 10.73 10.72 12.67
 ChicaGhosts 2017 First round 21 10.72   11.85   10.72 11.12 13.45 14.21 10.97
 Music City Fall 2017 Final 15 10.82   12.30   10.82 12.42 11.97 12.52 13.66
Second round 10 9.89   11.03   11.03 11.58 9.89 12.24 10.48
First round 13 8.86   11.70   8.94 14.86 8.86 11.73 14.44
 Howland High Fall 2017 Final 5 10.40   10.72   11.04 10.47 10.66 11.99 10.40
Second round 7 10.90   11.95   12.72 10.90 11.75 13.08 11.38
First round 9 11.42   12.03   12.67 13.40 11.42 11.81 11.61
 Severna Park Summer 2017 Second round 34 11.59   13.48   13.82 11.59 16.50 14.12 12.49
First round 33 8.69   12.65   13.46 13.33 8.69 13.02 11.61
 Slow N Steady Summer 2017 Semi Final 17 9.68   12.03   13.86 12.07 15.82 9.68 10.15
Second round 20 10.20   12.01   11.29 13.74 11.39 10.20 13.36
First round 22 9.56   12.15   12.27 14.25 11.20 9.56 12.99
 EZ Cubes Spring 2017 Second round 23 11.62   12.95   13.72 12.96 12.95 11.62 12.93
First round 14 10.57   11.61   11.56 11.72 10.57 11.56 13.76
 Red Cross Cubing Open 2017 Final 14 10.91   12.78   14.75 13.14 13.37 11.84 10.91
Second round 16 9.87   11.05   9.87 10.45 11.43 14.35 11.28
First round 39 12.16   13.57   13.52 12.25 12.16 14.95 15.15
 Rockville Winter 2017 Second round 30 10.41   13.68   12.12 13.44 10.41 15.48 15.95
First round 21 10.46   12.40   12.60 13.97 10.46 12.05 12.56
 Slow N Steady Fall 2016 Second round 37 10.91   12.87   12.91 13.48 10.91 12.93 12.77
First round 36 11.51   13.25   16.15 14.89 13.06 11.51 11.80
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Second round 50 10.72   13.26   14.69 13.85 13.20 12.74 10.72
First round 45 10.02   12.52   10.02 11.32 15.24 15.24 11.00
 River Hill Fall 2015 Second round 23 10.20   12.23   15.12 10.28 14.22 10.20 12.20
First round 22 11.57   12.52   12.96 19.05 12.01 11.57 12.60
 US Nationals 2015 Second round 132 13.54   15.27   13.54 14.52 16.96 14.74 16.56
First round 121 11.25   14.50   16.45 15.84 13.95 13.72 11.25
 Slow n Steady Spring 2015 First round 31 12.07   15.11   21.06 14.74 12.07 15.64 14.96
 River Hill Winter 2015 First round 43 13.06   16.63   20.30 14.72 13.06 14.86 DNF
 Red Cross 2014 First round 39 14.05   17.05   DNF 18.36 15.65 17.14 14.05
 Starlight Open 2014 First round 35 17.87   20.52   20.49 17.87 23.78 20.15 20.93
 Cornell Spring 2014 First round 37 17.46   26.13   26.18 17.46 24.88 27.32 28.46
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 35 4.66   5.08   5.84 5.20 4.66 4.74 5.29
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 First round 26 4.46   5.65   5.30 4.46 6.37 5.51 6.13
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Final 11 2.29   3.80   2.29 2.57 5.29 DNF 3.54
First round 12 2.49   4.02   5.91 2.49 4.86 3.10 4.10
 Providence Fall 2019 First round 19 4.51   5.33   5.38 4.99 6.09 5.62 4.51
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 29 3.18   4.66   6.61 4.88 4.47 4.62 3.18
 Indiana 2019 First round 28 3.09   4.73   3.09 5.24 4.14 4.81 5.46
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 329 4.18   4.88   5.69 4.71 4.64 4.18 5.30
 Canadian Championship 2019 Semi Final 46 5.28   5.57   5.35 5.63 6.48 5.28 5.74
Second round 46 3.38   4.57   3.69 3.38 5.75 4.27 5.94
First round 49 3.87   4.63   4.62 4.97 5.00 3.87 4.29
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 177 1.88   5.16   4.95 7.01 5.43 5.10 1.88
Combined First round 135 2.60   3.72   2.70 5.01 2.60 6.56 3.44
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 9 3.21   4.58   4.28 4.94 4.51 5.15 3.21
First round 8 3.77   4.46   5.41 4.53 3.99 4.86 3.77
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 37 3.26   4.42   4.97 3.84 3.26 5.64 4.45
 Upstate Cubing 2019 First round 21 5.00   5.43   5.00 5.05 5.86 8.39 5.37
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 Final 15 4.71   5.34   5.88 5.51 4.71 4.85 5.65
First round 16 3.27   3.95   3.89 3.27 4.26 5.83 3.71
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 8 3.26   4.45   3.26 4.73 4.68 4.41 4.27
First round 9 3.38   5.18   3.38 5.95 5.03 11.17 4.55
 Florida 2019 First round 22 3.97   5.50   5.45 6.09 4.95 8.14 3.97
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 23 4.05   5.19   4.88 4.98 4.05 5.71 5.91
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 84 4.29   4.99   4.29 5.73 4.29 5.15 5.52
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 16 2.32   4.53   5.70 2.32 3.72 4.18 6.86
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 7 2.25   4.21   5.57 2.25 3.46 5.16 4.00
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 8 3.19   4.23   3.55 5.03 3.19 4.17 4.96
First round 11 2.95   5.24   2.95 5.26 5.49 5.25 5.21
 Shaker Fall 2018 First round 23 4.28   5.43   4.83 4.28 6.06 6.07 5.41
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 39 4.85   5.77   6.07 4.85 5.01 6.23 6.52
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 First round 26 3.56   4.67   5.64 6.94 3.56 3.90 4.48
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 352 3.47   5.43   3.47 6.74 5.13 5.12 6.05
 Northeast Championship 2018 First round 70 4.35   5.52   6.08 5.29 4.35 6.71 5.18
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Combined First round 40 4.24   6.16   7.27 6.33 5.00 4.24 7.15
 Howland Winter 2018 First round 13 2.95   5.39   6.32 2.95 5.17 5.89 5.11
 Grind City 2018 Final 14 4.67   5.51   4.83 7.17 5.59 6.11 4.67
Second round 16 2.49   4.49   4.47 6.53 4.06 4.93 2.49
First round 28 2.93   6.69   7.23 7.42 5.41 2.93 7.55
 Pencil Mania 2018 First round 59 4.49   4.85   4.78 4.49 4.92 9.56 4.84
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Combined First round 22 2.55   4.60   5.80 2.55 5.15 2.84 6.00
 Severna Park Summer 2017 Combined First round 45 4.18   4.98   4.73 4.18 4.37 5.84 24.01
 EZ Cubes Spring 2017 First round 37 3.63   6.11   7.37 5.82 3.63 5.13 8.87
 Rockville Winter 2017 Final 36 3.32   5.89   5.20 3.32 6.77 5.93 6.55
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 21 3.00   3.78   4.81 3.36 6.00 3.16 3.00
 River Hill Fall 2015 Combined Final 44 5.18   6.34   5.18 5.29 7.02 6.91 6.82
 US Nationals 2015 First round 160 5.15   5.96   6.49 47.03 5.15 5.61 5.78
 Red Cross 2014 First round 41 4.83   6.94   8.56 7.23 8.76 4.83 5.03
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 2 34.14   36.76   37.47 34.14 36.21 37.59 36.60
Combined First round 3 33.26   39.33   44.48 37.61 43.81 36.58 33.26
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 33.39   38.06   36.47 40.58 33.39 37.12 42.61
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Combined Final 4 36.18   39.59   40.02 39.11 42.67 36.18 39.64
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined Final 2 34.45   36.51   34.72 36.23 34.45 38.58 39.22
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 6 33.15   37.46   37.07 38.63 33.15 38.63 36.69
 Providence Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 32.32   39.59   43.09 39.10 39.96 32.32 39.72
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 6 37.20   38.54   37.20 38.52 38.58 38.53 40.28
 Indiana 2019 Final 6 33.73   38.85   33.73 38.48 39.37 38.73 39.33
Second round 7 33.41   36.01   39.12 35.85 35.53 36.65 33.41
Combined First round 5 35.96   38.64   35.96 36.44 39.83 42.83 39.64
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 73 32.75   37.96   37.99 32.75 38.12 38.82 37.77
First round 67 34.07   37.46   36.83 36.99 41.07 34.07 38.57
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 14 31.19   38.03   36.36 40.82 31.19 51.02 36.92
Second round 16 34.99   39.07   34.99 36.20 42.11 41.80 39.20
Combined First round 10 34.89   35.68   34.89 35.62 35.19 36.22 39.94
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 160 36.78   41.26   41.92 36.78 39.88 42.60 41.97
 Arcadia Summer 2019 Final 10 38.20   40.73   38.20 42.91 53.78 38.58 40.70
Combined First round 12 36.72   43.36   36.72 38.28 48.01 53.22 43.78
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 2 34.82   38.05   38.93 36.00 39.82 39.23 34.82
Combined First round 2 34.32   36.89   35.78 34.32 35.97 38.91 42.79
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Second round 21 35.06   45.09   44.14 35.06 47.74 43.38 50.18
Combined First round 12 36.12   39.62   38.52 40.04 36.12 42.51 40.29
 Upstate Cubing 2019 Final 3 34.17   41.06   34.17 41.18 37.61 48.40 44.38
Combined First round 3 37.66   40.16   37.66 43.06 39.36 43.06 38.06
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 31.22   39.28   39.07 41.00 37.76 31.22 42.13
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 3 32.85   38.04   32.85 41.69 33.78 43.15 38.65
Combined First round 3 37.05   39.19   45.51 37.78 38.63 41.16 37.05
 Florida 2019 Final 5 33.24   40.58   41.08 40.28 40.82 40.65 33.24
Combined First round 5 34.10   36.97   34.74 34.10 43.11 38.78 37.40
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 3 29.95   39.34   43.93 44.47 38.92 35.17 29.95
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 20 33.77   38.49   41.16 37.85 48.85 36.45 33.77
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 8 36.94   39.94   42.36 36.94 40.13 39.41 40.27
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined Final 3 35.30   37.96   42.33 45.18 35.49 35.30 36.07
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 4 35.57   40.83   46.35 39.89 45.37 35.57 37.23
Combined First round 8 37.61   41.08   37.61 42.78 38.69 41.76 47.51
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 36.43   37.78   39.27 40.11 36.97 37.11 36.43
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined Final 6 35.86   40.85   35.94 43.29 49.14 43.31 35.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 77 40.04   43.18   40.62 47.34 41.57 40.04 50.69
First round 56 35.80   37.50   39.12 35.80 35.90 40.77 37.48
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined First round 18 33.56   40.58   38.77 46.69 39.74 33.56 43.22
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Combined Final 12 33.60   39.43   41.35 41.62 36.52 33.60 40.41
 Grind City 2018 Final 5 36.22   37.71   36.53 36.22 45.24 36.52 40.09
Combined First round 5 36.37   39.70   39.16 43.28 36.67 45.37 36.37
 Pencil Mania 2018 Second round 22 35.91   40.94   41.66 42.77 41.96 39.20 35.91
Combined First round 9 33.50   36.73   36.19 43.45 36.85 33.50 37.14
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 6 32.69   42.33   42.28 32.69 38.87 45.84 46.06
Combined First round 3 36.06   38.55   40.99 37.11 37.55 36.06 43.20
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 2 36.80   38.47   37.42 36.80 42.96 37.92 40.07
First round 2 34.65   37.73   34.65 37.70 38.99 42.70 36.49
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Combined Final 5 32.58   37.64   36.93 43.68 38.34 37.66 32.58
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 8 39.85   44.04   41.54 43.49 47.09 39.85 1:04.61
Second round 5 33.14   39.79   33.14 41.24 35.83 42.30 42.41
Combined First round 8 32.48   43.50   44.51 42.05 49.09 43.95 32.48
 ChicaGhosts 2017 Final 7 35.24   38.97   35.24 40.53 40.13 38.57 38.22
Combined First round 8 35.37   40.41   37.02 42.95 42.58 35.37 41.62
 Music City Fall 2017 Final 5 34.41   40.27   39.14 34.41 43.29 41.96 39.72
Combined First round 3 35.61   38.81   43.84 37.81 42.45 35.61 36.16
 Howland High Fall 2017 Final 5 35.91   38.84   41.74 42.68 35.91 38.24 36.54
Combined First round 5 35.79   41.66   43.83 43.94 37.20 44.63 35.79
 Severna Park Summer 2017 Combined Final 6 36.32   38.43   39.29 37.96 36.32 45.87 38.03
 Slow N Steady Summer 2017 Combined Final 8 39.45   43.94   49.54 39.68 46.32 45.82 39.45
 EZ Cubes Spring 2017 Combined Final 8 42.01   43.30   42.54 43.67 43.69 42.01 44.36
 Red Cross Cubing Open 2017 Final 13 37.64   44.46   47.81 37.64 43.05 42.51 56.33
Combined First round 18 38.07   45.56   49.02 46.65 38.07 45.65 44.39
 Slow N Steady Fall 2016 Combined First round 20 43.98   51.28   50.96 58.85 43.98 54.37 48.51
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined Final 28 40.99   47.96   48.67 49.51 55.42 40.99 45.69
 River Hill Fall 2015 Combined Final 20 49.59   53.17   54.36 49.59 53.33 53.82 52.35
 US Nationals 2015 Second round 74 48.57   54.09   56.27 48.57 50.34 1:04.93 55.66
Combined First round 62 45.73   51.94   51.57 53.79 45.73 56.28 50.46
 Slow n Steady Spring 2015 Combined Final 16 51.18   54.68   55.25 56.38 52.41 1:02.78 51.18
 River Hill Winter 2015 Combined Final 25 47.57   58.54   59.11 58.33 1:08.87 47.57 58.19
 Red Cross 2014 Combined First round 33 1:15.65     1:28.53 1:15.65
 Starlight Open 2014 Combined Final 27 1:19.02     1:43.25 1:19.02
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kent Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 1:16.65   1:19.89   1:16.65 1:17.38 1:30.35 1:23.80 1:18.48
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 1:07.78   1:19.80   1:22.84 1:17.40 1:19.17 1:07.78 1:35.42
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 1:05.24   1:13.66   1:05.24 1:17.41 1:16.80 1:06.78 1:17.46
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 1:07.96   1:13.26   1:13.64 1:28.10 1:07.96 1:13.71 1:12.42
 Providence Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 1:10.95   1:20.64   1:20.70 1:10.95 1:16.95 1:27.61 1:24.26
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 9 1:18.02   1:19.91   1:23.23 1:18.02 1:18.65 1:20.40 1:20.68
 Indiana 2019 Final 10 1:17.99   1:24.56   1:27.48 1:17.99 1:30.20 1:21.63 1:24.58
Second round 9 1:11.12   1:16.87   1:18.55 1:17.41 1:14.64 1:20.75 1:11.12
Combined First round 11 1:09.60   1:21.41   1:36.15 1:22.12 1:26.43 1:15.69 1:09.60
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 128 1:19.26   1:21.66   1:21.62 1:20.98 1:27.01 1:19.26 1:22.39
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 15 1:13.20   1:16.20   1:15.86 1:16.07 1:16.68 1:13.20 1:17.93
Combined First round 23 1:14.64   1:21.99   1:26.85 1:14.64 1:19.15 1:24.41 1:22.41
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 128 1:08.89   1:17.93   1:36.54 1:14.17 1:13.98 1:08.89 1:25.63
 Arcadia Summer 2019 Combined Final 11 1:14.90   1:18.68   1:27.50 1:14.90 1:16.25 1:15.72 1:24.08
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 5 1:17.87   1:24.58   1:17.87 1:30.87 1:25.25 1:23.51 1:24.98
Combined First round 5 1:20.42   1:21.24   1:20.42 1:20.96 1:29.40 1:21.26 1:21.49
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 21 1:13.50   1:27.95   1:31.54 1:23.29 1:29.02 1:52.41 1:13.50
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 1:17.81   1:19.84   1:19.49 1:17.81 1:27.30 1:19.34 1:20.70
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Combined Final 4 1:16.61   1:23.13   1:35.08 1:25.62 1:20.36 1:23.42 1:16.61
 Florida 2019 Final 6 1:12.71   1:18.49   1:21.54 1:29.02 1:19.31 1:12.71 1:14.62
Combined First round 9 1:13.51   1:33.12   1:34.37 1:29.96 1:35.03 1:38.27 1:13.51
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 16 1:12.91   1:24.51   1:20.63 1:12.91 1:23.26 1:29.65 1:36.91
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 6 1:09.75   1:22.53   1:20.40 1:27.24 1:26.89 1:09.75 1:20.31
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 43 1:20.31   1:28.12   1:26.64 1:27.98 1:20.31 1:35.19 1:29.74
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 9 1:22.47   1:31.79   1:24.61 1:37.76 1:36.49 1:22.47 1:34.26
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:19.05   1:26.32   1:24.23 1:30.44 1:29.11 1:25.61 1:19.05
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined Final 10 1:25.66   1:34.88   1:32.14 1:25.66 1:38.78 1:33.72 1:43.88
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 7 1:19.82   1:24.23   1:41.89 1:19.82 1:24.38 1:26.19 1:22.12
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined Final 15 1:32.43   1:41.12   1:44.43 2:03.32 1:41.29 1:37.63 1:32.43
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 189 1:26.03   1:38.48   1:53.85 1:40.85 1:26.03 1:34.74 1:39.84
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined First round 36 1:32.36   1:38.58   1:32.36 1:44.47 1:37.20 1:34.06 1:45.62
 Howland Winter 2018 Combined Final 8 1:28.14   1:34.75   1:39.49 1:28.45 1:42.84 1:28.14 1:36.31
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 40 1:23.43   1:28.71   1:38.10 1:23.43 1:24.18 1:23.86 1:42.80
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 9 1:21.93   1:36.80   1:40.90 1:21.93 1:49.30 1:32.23 1:37.26
Combined First round 10 1:27.91   1:36.42   1:33.50 1:27.91 1:36.74 1:39.01 1:40.75
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 5 1:20.75   1:31.26   1:23.47 1:37.32 2:09.30 1:32.99 1:20.75
Combined First round 5 1:32.14   1:33.06   1:44.48 1:32.14 1:32.21 1:34.05 1:32.91
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 9 1:19.17   1:33.84   1:41.08 1:39.25 1:29.90 1:32.37 1:19.17
Combined First round 8 1:27.60   1:34.97   1:35.89 1:33.44 1:35.59 1:36.61 1:27.60
 ChicaGhosts 2017 Final 11 1:10.67   1:30.72   1:46.82 1:31.55 1:10.67 1:27.03 1:33.59
Combined First round 11 1:18.68   1:27.18   1:38.87 1:21.23 1:21.43 1:41.16 1:18.68
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 7 1:16.44   1:28.77   1:34.48 1:24.25 1:30.14 1:31.93 1:16.44
 EZ Cubes Spring 2017 Combined Final 18 1:30.61   1:40.64   1:51.63 1:34.74 1:52.09 1:30.61 1:35.55
 Red Cross Cubing Open 2017 Combined Final 23 1:24.21   1:43.11   1:42.89 1:45.50 1:43.86 1:24.21 1:42.58
 Rockville Winter 2017 Combined Final 13 1:26.48   1:35.67   1:36.93 1:44.08 1:35.17 1:34.92 1:26.48
 Slow N Steady Fall 2016 Combined Final 29 1:47.79   1:50.50   1:47.79 1:51.08 1:51.20 1:49.41 1:51.01
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 30 1:28.40   1:45.07   1:50.14 1:50.88 1:42.92 1:28.40 1:42.14
 River Hill Fall 2015 Combined Final 19 1:39.54   1:53.06   2:00.67 1:39.54 1:50.31 1:48.20 2:02.27
 US Nationals 2015 Second round 70 1:42.76   1:50.49   1:52.61 2:03.85 1:54.35 1:44.51 1:42.76
Combined First round 67 1:41.52   1:47.71   1:41.52 1:45.33 1:47.14 1:53.14 1:50.66
 Slow n Steady Spring 2015 Combined Final 21 1:59.19   2:04.80   1:59.44 2:21.33 2:07.01 1:59.19 2:07.94
 River Hill Winter 2015 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Cornell Spring 2014 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 2:37.64   2:43.63   2:37.64 2:42.28 2:50.96
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 13 2:46.43   2:57.04   2:46.85 3:17.83 2:46.43
 Providence Fall 2019 Combined Final 10 2:44.55   2:53.33   2:44.55 2:56.22 2:59.23
 Indiana 2019 Final 9 2:21.20   2:37.52   2:54.19 2:37.18 2:21.20
Combined First round 12 2:41.27   2:51.76   2:54.29 2:59.71 2:41.27
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 124 2:45.63   2:49.25   2:52.13 2:45.63 2:49.98
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 14 2:45.18   2:56.44   3:17.04 2:47.09 2:45.18
Combined First round 15 2:25.87   2:35.93   2:25.87 2:44.47 2:37.46
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 144 2:46.18   2:51.45   2:56.27 2:46.18 2:51.91
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 3 2:35.54   2:43.42   2:45.72 2:48.99 2:35.54
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 21 2:48.07   2:57.24   3:13.55 2:48.07 2:50.11
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 2:28.89   2:43.43   2:46.71 2:28.89 2:54.69
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 7 2:46.68   2:48.69   2:49.61 2:49.78 2:46.68
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 31 2:40.84   2:49.40   2:48.76 2:58.60 2:40.84
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 11 3:12.21   3:27.04   3:56.34 3:12.21 3:12.56
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 8 3:04.13   3:14.28   3:15.04 3:04.13 3:23.68
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 7 2:39.75   3:24.99   4:19.57 2:39.75 3:15.65
Combined First round 8 2:40.21   3:04.29   3:15.12 3:17.53 2:40.21
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 16 2:55.36   3:07.60   3:14.32 3:13.13 2:55.36
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Combined Final 13 4:11.84   4:31.08   4:31.17 4:11.84 4:50.23
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 12 4:02.41   4:28.05   4:02.41 4:49.20 4:32.53
 Providence Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 3:50.15   4:00.68   4:10.48 4:01.41 3:50.15
 Indiana 2019 Final 9 4:01.14   4:09.45   4:15.22 4:01.14 4:11.98
Combined First round 9 4:01.47   4:12.25   4:20.37 4:01.47 4:14.90
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 97 3:48.47   4:09.66   4:20.44 4:20.07 3:48.47
 Canadian Championship 2019 Combined First round 18 4:08.71   4:16.46   4:10.26 4:30.40 4:08.71
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 111 3:57.06   4:01.32   3:57.18 4:09.71 3:57.06
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 4 3:57.91   4:17.09   4:16.79 4:36.56 3:57.91
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 20 4:20.91   4:51.82   5:07.06 4:20.91 5:07.49
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 3:48.06   4:07.42   3:48.06 4:20.75 4:13.44
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 11 5:08.73   5:20.22   5:18.24 5:33.70 5:08.73
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Final 10 2:11.49   DNF   DNF 2:11.49 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 4 4:23.60   DNF   DNF DNF 4:23.60
First round 7 2:17.94   DNF   2:17.94 2:19.76 DNF
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Final 6 2:54.73   DNF   2:54.73 DNF DNF
 Indiana 2019 Final 6 1:46.20   DNF   DNF 1:46.20 DNF
First round 8 1:39.57   DNF   DNF 1:39.57 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 86 2:54.06   DNF   DNF DNF 2:54.06
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 14 2:10.65   DNF   DNF 2:10.65 DNF
First round 18 2:18.49   DNF   2:18.57 DNF 2:18.49
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 97 2:16.44   DNF   2:16.44 DNF DNS
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 3 1:55.41   2:15.14   1:55.41 2:37.89 2:12.12
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 13 2:09.82   DNF   2:09.82 2:51.82 DNF
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Final 9 3:24.77   DNF   3:24.77 DNF DNF
 Florida 2019 Final 4 4:33.80   DNF   DNF 4:33.80 DNF
First round 5 4:23.91   DNF   DNF 4:23.91 DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Final 11 3:08.54   DNF   DNF 3:08.54 DNF
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 8 3:15.24   DNF   3:15.24 DNF DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 3 3:08.24   DNF   DNF DNF 3:08.24
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 91 3:40.78   DNF   3:40.78 DNF DNF
 Northeast Championship 2018 Final 11 3:02.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:02.47
 Grind City 2018 Final 3 2:53.23   DNF   DNF 2:53.23 2:53.79
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 5 3:49.79   DNF   DNF 3:49.79 DNF
First round 9 4:20.24   DNF   DNF 4:20.24 4:20.70
 ChicaGhosts 2017 Final 4 2:57.96   DNF   2:57.96 DNF DNF
First round 10 6:06.37   DNF   DNF DNF 6:06.37
 Music City Fall 2017 Final 4 3:13.33   DNF   DNF 3:13.33 DNF
 Severna Park Summer 2017 Final 9 2:34.59   DNF   DNF DNF 2:34.59
 Slow N Steady Fall 2016 Final 12 3:17.06   DNF   3:17.06 DNF 5:29.48
First round 16 4:49.23   DNF   4:49.23 6:22.11 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 9 45   51.00   47 61 45
 Indiana 2019 Final 9 46   DNF   DNF 46 49
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 8 32   39.33   32 43 43
 WCA World Championship 2019 Final 83 38   42.33   38 47 42
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 3 46   48.67   46 51 49
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 24 44   DNF   55 DNF 44
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 Final 10 50     50
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 10 40     40
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Final 8 43   DNF   47 43 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 14 61     61
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Combined Final 19 24.40   26.50   27.53 24.40 25.94 29.52 26.03
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined First round 18 21.71   26.64   25.04 28.49 26.39 21.71 31.81
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 23.54   28.27   29.77 28.79 29.91 23.54 26.25
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 324 23.57   31.38   38.23 23.57 35.45 25.99 32.71
 Canadian Championship 2019 Second round 53 25.57   27.30   27.86 25.57 28.18 25.86 36.09
Combined First round 54 22.44   27.47   28.56 24.80 22.44 29.06 30.52
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 307 28.98   31.71   33.93 29.97 28.98 37.04 31.24
 Arcadia Summer 2019 Combined First round 23 24.45   31.37   36.33 24.45 28.22 34.39 31.49
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 61 29.15   37.66   32.68 53.28 37.40 29.15 42.90
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Combined First round 29 22.56   30.46   29.32 29.66 22.56 32.39 41.94
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Combined First round 13 32.26   37.55   41.10 32.26 51.62 36.55 34.99
 Florida 2019 Combined First round 25 29.77   35.80   40.96 1:05.74 29.77 35.32 31.11
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 89 28.76   36.09   28.76 39.28 39.98 43.94 29.01
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 28 28.57   37.73   50.58 28.57 29.60 54.19 33.01
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 16 23.37   34.28   23.37 32.24 44.31 39.36 31.25
Combined First round 19 30.62   35.04   32.05 30.62 32.43 40.64 52.35
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 15 37.19   39.77   37.61 DNF 42.74 37.19 38.95
Combined First round 12 20.11   28.96   27.48 37.64 28.48 30.92 20.11
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined First round 18 23.24   36.11   37.38 23.24 40.45 30.49 44.79
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 26 29.69   34.75   34.50 29.69 36.50 33.24 42.80
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 29 33.09   37.22   43.04 36.07 38.25 37.33 33.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 338 27.75   36.97   36.13 27.75 40.63 44.24 34.15
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined First round 60 26.20   34.81   42.54 26.20 39.77 27.66 37.00
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Combined First round 34 30.42   34.03   33.70 34.82 33.58 30.42 48.99
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 94 38.68   40.94   51.63 41.55 39.07 42.21 38.68
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 19 23.10   34.96   28.09 49.81 23.10 34.32 42.46
 Music City Fall 2017 Combined First round 26 28.19   33.70   35.55 33.96 45.52 31.58 28.19
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 24 33.24   41.08   38.86 33.24 46.64 DNF 37.73
 River Hill Fall 2015 Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Final 12 1:20.43   1:50.39   1:20.43 2:12.26 3:02.47 1:34.80 1:44.12
First round 12 1:25.55   1:37.94   1:44.85 1:31.01 1:37.96 2:10.04 1:25.55
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined Final 5 1:47.39     1:51.77 1:47.39
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 15 1:04.77   1:35.49   1:43.44 1:28.69 1:34.35 1:04.77 1:45.05
Combined First round 16 1:38.55   1:46.92   1:38.55 2:03.55 1:54.62 1:45.86 1:40.28
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Combined Final 5 1:35.28     1:35.28 1:50.47
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined Final 16 1:22.82   1:38.16   1:47.27 2:17.44 1:37.00 1:30.22 1:22.82
 Florida 2019 Final 11 1:54.27   2:34.51   3:31.65 2:45.02 1:54.27 2:47.93 2:10.59
Combined First round 11 1:37.87   2:03.03   2:09.05 1:37.87 2:19.48 1:40.56 2:23.57
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined Final 10 1:41.76   2:51.27   2:56.14 1:41.76 4:59.40 3:16.02 2:21.65
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 10 2:19.48     2:52.52 2:19.48
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 10 2:12.57   2:27.64   2:13.35 2:24.46 2:12.57 2:47.49 2:45.10
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 8 3:16.85   DNF   3:25.13 3:16.85 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 Final 12 7.90   8.73   9.35 7.90 8.47 DNF 8.38
Second round 12 7.06   8.94   9.74 8.87 8.74 9.20 7.06
First round 12 7.13   8.60   9.69 7.13 8.30 8.39 9.10
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Final 3 7.47   8.34   7.69 8.76 10.27 8.56 7.47
Combined First round 4 7.25   9.87   10.13 7.25 9.58 9.91 11.84
 Providence Fall 2019 Combined Final 2 7.67   8.55   7.67 8.14 8.95 9.58 8.56
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 19 7.84   8.35   7.84 9.15 7.97 9.32 7.93
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 13 8.15   12.47   11.60 15.57 8.15 15.07 10.73
Combined First round 8 8.58   10.00   10.33 8.58 9.11 14.14 10.56
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 48 7.22   10.14   9.40 10.15 7.22 10.88 14.34
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 2 7.67   8.63   9.30 8.53 8.05 10.69 7.67
First round 3 7.96   8.93   DNF 9.32 8.74 7.96 8.74
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 6 7.71   9.65   7.71 8.90 DNF 10.01 10.03
First round 8 8.89   9.76   11.11 8.89 10.00 10.36 8.91
 Florida 2019 Final 2 7.94   9.09   7.94 9.04 8.76 9.47 9.90
Combined First round 4 7.29   9.65   7.29 12.23 8.33 10.40 10.22
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 6 7.60   10.33   10.08 DNF 7.60 10.09 10.81
Combined First round 4 8.06   9.89   11.56 11.27 9.60 8.81 8.06
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 16 8.61   12.11   15.75 11.71 8.61 14.89 9.74
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 3 8.47   10.03   9.21 8.47 10.09 10.79 DNF
Combined First round 3 9.59   10.12   10.62 9.85 9.88 9.59 12.55
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 3 10.22   11.08   11.51 10.28 11.45 DNF 10.22
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 15 8.61   DNF   DNF 10.73 14.86 DNF 8.61
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 59 9.47   13.15   9.47 DNF 15.45 11.02 12.98
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined Final 2 9.67   10.43   9.67 13.42 11.05 10.27 9.97
 Howland Winter 2018 Combined Final 1 8.85   10.67   8.85 11.38 10.00 10.62 12.63
 Grind City 2018 Final 3 9.75   10.41   9.75 13.40 9.91 11.55 9.78
First round 2 8.38   10.12   9.21 14.42 10.58 10.56 8.38
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Second round 9 12.57   14.80   12.57 16.60 27.73 13.61 14.20
First round 11 13.85   15.64   15.81 16.16 28.45 14.96 13.85
 Slow N Steady Summer 2017 Combined Final 17 25.85   48.12   25.85 54.40 39.40 1:21.16 50.57
 EZ Cubes Spring 2017 Combined Final 14 15.06   22.90   27.89 33.90 15.06 22.73 18.08
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 3 57.52   1:00.23   58.18 1:06.68 1:02.75 57.52 59.76
Combined First round 4 56.95   1:04.43   1:10.93 1:13.35 1:02.38 56.95 59.99
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 57.50   1:06.97   1:22.19 1:15.05 1:01.64 1:04.22 57.50
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Combined Final 4 1:01.59   1:06.79   1:05.84 1:07.39 1:08.53 1:07.13 1:01.59
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Final 3 1:01.83   1:06.37   1:10.45 1:04.58 1:01.83 1:18.38 1:04.09
Combined First round 3 58.87   1:07.65   1:08.00 1:09.55 1:06.52 58.87 1:08.43
 Indiana 2019 Final 7 1:01.24   1:10.20   1:01.24 1:26.44 1:15.40 1:05.92 1:09.28
Combined First round 11 1:08.97   1:19.50   1:32.91 1:15.99 1:08.97 1:25.48 1:17.03
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 105 1:03.87   1:16.34   1:19.43 1:19.07 1:17.47 1:12.48 1:03.87
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 13 1:08.53   1:12.99   1:20.74 1:14.44 1:11.65 1:12.88 1:08.53
Combined First round 13 1:09.72   1:20.20   1:21.43 1:21.64 1:17.52 1:32.11 1:09.72
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 161 1:24.06   1:29.00   1:32.63 1:24.32 1:30.05 1:37.91 1:24.06
 Arcadia Summer 2019 Combined Final 11 1:14.01   1:20.86   1:24.35 1:20.85 1:14.01 1:17.38 1:28.70
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 14 1:08.74   1:14.91   1:13.92 1:08.74 1:15.03 1:15.86 1:15.79
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 Combined Final 14 1:12.52   1:19.40   1:17.66 1:23.41 1:26.63 1:17.14 1:12.52
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 6 1:06.93   1:17.29   1:14.16 1:06.93 1:21.45 1:23.65 1:16.25
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 11 1:05.34   1:12.76   1:19.26 1:05.34 1:15.32 1:09.18 1:13.77
Combined First round 11 1:15.22   1:18.34   1:17.28 1:15.22 1:16.26 1:21.49 1:23.13
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 28 1:10.14   1:16.85   1:15.15 1:14.45 1:20.94 1:30.89 1:10.14
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 8 1:09.07   1:20.17   1:17.63 1:23.44 1:09.07 1:26.41 1:19.45
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 4 1:05.44   1:09.58   1:05.44 1:13.04 1:06.90 1:08.80 1:20.97
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 4 1:04.46   1:13.88   1:16.17 1:18.13 1:04.46 1:07.35 1:21.53
Combined First round 4 1:12.28   1:19.21   1:24.56 1:19.69 1:12.28 1:28.42 1:13.38
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 8 1:16.46   1:24.69   1:22.95 1:16.46 1:31.01 1:22.36 1:28.76
Combined First round 6 1:09.27   1:16.73   1:18.53 1:09.27 1:17.20 1:14.47 1:20.99
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 4 1:06.17   1:11.92   1:11.98 1:07.14 1:16.63 1:06.17 1:24.82
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 111 1:14.57   1:25.53   1:23.43 1:28.82 1:30.27 1:14.57 1:24.34
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined Final 15 1:08.76   1:15.77   1:15.96 1:15.14 1:16.21 1:16.39 1:08.76
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Combined Final 12 1:06.14   1:16.29   1:06.14 1:14.00 1:18.65 1:19.73 1:16.21
 Grind City 2018 Combined Final 7 1:04.59   1:18.90   1:25.47 1:04.59 1:19.50 1:19.35 1:17.85
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined Final 29 1:13.90   1:23.67   1:19.63 1:36.95 1:13.90 1:20.08 1:31.30
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 9 1:24.16   1:28.95   1:30.61 1:43.90 1:26.12 1:24.16 1:30.12
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Combined Final 7 1:18.89   1:25.16   1:26.52 1:26.23 1:22.72 1:29.31 1:18.89
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined Final 6 1:15.03   1:26.06   1:20.88 1:28.40 1:15.03 1:29.78 1:28.89
 Music City Fall 2017 Combined Final 15 1:36.21   1:51.75   1:36.21 1:52.88 1:55.05 2:01.28 1:47.31
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 9 5.95   7.96   8.00 9.26 5.95 9.21 6.67
First round 8 7.00   8.10   9.40 7.00 8.21 7.97 8.13
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 20 3.70   6.81   7.19 6.52 3.70 13.72 6.71
First round 24 3.94   7.88   6.82 11.70 12.64 5.13 3.94
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Final 12 5.03   8.00   5.89 10.06 5.03 8.04 10.76
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 19 3.85   7.59   8.09 3.85 10.75 6.45 8.22
 Indiana 2019 First round 23 4.39   6.76   5.54 9.98 8.24 6.50 4.39
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 173 4.85   6.94   9.50 5.52 5.79 12.26 4.85
 Canadian Championship 2019 Second round 27 5.58   6.76   7.57 7.13 5.58 9.80 5.58
Combined First round 44 7.12   9.00   7.12 12.10 9.58 8.15 9.27
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 228 5.59   8.78   7.61 10.78 5.59 9.40 9.34
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 5 4.62   6.75   11.27 8.04 6.53 5.68 4.62
First round 15 8.06   8.85   8.06 8.28 9.75 8.53 9.97
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 38 7.75   8.62   7.75 8.27 8.86 11.86 8.74
 Upstate Cubing 2019 Final 8 4.99   6.42   4.99 5.79 7.16 7.93 6.32
First round 11 5.72   7.08   7.13 14.63 7.76 6.35 5.72
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 First round 23 8.01   9.36   8.01 10.98 8.64 10.86 8.59
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 7 8.44   10.76   11.56 8.44 12.14 15.45 8.59
First round 9 6.78   9.07   6.78 15.50 10.01 8.23 8.98
 Florida 2019 Final 11 5.63   8.40   9.39 10.06 7.88 7.93 5.63
First round 12 5.70   7.83   11.64 10.05 5.70 5.91 7.52
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 14 5.08   6.71   9.02 5.08 6.02 9.31 5.08
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 74 9.30   9.59   9.60 9.80 10.18 9.36 9.30
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 46 8.04   11.07   8.04 13.15 11.21 13.88 8.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 313 8.04   11.32   12.59 12.24 8.04 9.12 15.89
 Northeast Championship 2018 First round 55 6.22   10.22   11.95 19.47 6.98 11.72 6.22
 Grind City 2018 First round 20 5.55   9.49   12.81 11.86 9.46 7.14 5.55
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 46 7.63   8.49   8.04 10.44 7.63 9.01 8.43
 Winter Warmup 2018 First round 15 7.06   9.50   9.53 9.50 9.90 7.06 9.47
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Combined Final 16 7.21   8.26   9.53 10.51 7.35 7.90 7.21
 Music City Fall 2017 First round 22 7.48   8.45   8.01 7.48 7.82 9.52 9.74
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 19 5.76   8.79   12.12 8.43 9.97 7.98 5.76
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 24 6.19   7.52   7.78 8.18 6.59 6.19 12.89
 US Nationals 2015 Second round 70 6.89   9.87   10.41 10.24 8.96 6.89 11.73
Combined First round 67 7.75   8.32   7.99 11.19 8.88 8.09 7.75
 Red Cross 2014 Final 28 8.15   12.28   9.97 15.94 19.55 8.15 10.94
 Starlight Open 2014 First round 21 8.96   12.80   14.19 8.96 18.75 13.47 10.75
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 First round 26 6.58   10.56   9.44 12.90 6.58 16.46 9.34
 Burke Mountain Fall 2019 Final 12 5.39   7.03   9.02 6.26 10.62 5.39 5.80
 Indiana 2019 First round 26 7.24   9.56   10.33 8.56 10.48 7.24 9.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 179 5.80   7.06   8.41 6.61 5.80 6.15 9.13
 Canadian Championship 2019 Second round 28 6.02   8.43   13.86 8.52 9.78 6.02 6.99
Combined First round 53 8.28   9.80   11.64 15.41 8.28 8.81 8.96
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 194 2.15   9.02   2.15 13.42 8.48 10.04 8.55
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 60 8.72   11.52   13.52 16.15 12.13 8.72 8.92
 Upstate Cubing 2019 First round 17 7.18   9.07   8.67 7.80 13.53 10.74 7.18
 No Place for DNF Spring 2019 First round 21 5.11   8.61   10.99 6.06 5.11 DNF 8.77
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 9 4.94   11.99   15.09 11.47 9.41 4.94 20.87
First round 9 7.95   9.83   10.87 13.11 8.59 10.02 7.95
 Florida 2019 First round 15 7.43   8.71   13.93 7.43 7.60 8.57 9.95
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 35 5.58   10.73   9.37 11.17 11.64 12.21 5.58
First round 25 6.34   7.68   6.46 9.80 6.78 11.77 6.34
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 124 8.65   19.59   DNF 22.72 8.65 15.39 20.65
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 35 8.24   10.68   14.10 8.24 9.44 14.53 8.50
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 9 7.31   9.36   8.90 12.47 7.31 9.71 9.47
First round 9 6.90   8.34   8.16 11.40 8.87 7.99 6.90
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 23 7.45   9.41   9.54 9.72 7.45 9.13 9.56
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 22 7.14   8.95   7.54 7.14 10.96 8.34 18.30
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 251 7.13   9.79   7.13 11.64 10.81 9.17 9.40
 Northeast Championship 2018 First round 38 5.41   9.46   9.31 9.85 12.63 5.41 9.21
 Lower Moreland Spring 2018 Final 29 8.12   10.59   8.12 9.41 12.15 10.22 17.45
 Grind City 2018 First round 21 8.26   8.83   8.26 10.45 8.28 9.27 8.93
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 61 4.78   9.51   10.42 9.80 4.78 8.31 12.00
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 11 6.48   8.79   9.80 15.72 6.48 8.03 8.53
 ChicaGhosts 2017 Combined Final 48 10.16   11.72   12.54 20.40 10.16 11.55 11.06
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 20 8.49   10.29   8.49 10.86 11.08 8.93 13.67
 Severna Park Summer 2017 Combined Final 32 7.22   8.65   11.56 7.73 7.22 8.08 10.13
 Slow N Steady Summer 2017 Combined First round 26 8.53   9.84   8.53 10.69 10.26 10.55 8.72
 Slow N Steady Spring 2016 Combined First round 34 7.86   8.62   10.32 8.83 7.86 8.57 8.47
 US Nationals 2015 Combined First round 88 8.96   10.94   12.34 9.76 13.73 10.72 8.96
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kent Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 15.71   20.08   16.22 15.71 29.23 22.77 21.24
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined First round 18 18.06   24.10   18.06 25.15 26.92 20.24 DNF
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 14 13.63   21.95   21.42 13.63 20.85 25.24 23.57
 Indiana 2019 Final 6 14.27   17.94   20.81 14.27 15.86 23.19 17.15
Combined First round 6 14.58   18.48   14.58 14.74 19.88 20.82 32.04
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 111 17.85   19.46   19.57 19.23 17.85 27.85 19.57
 Canadian Championship 2019 Second round 18 17.68   21.69   17.68 24.81 19.00 24.71 21.37
Combined First round 10 16.69   19.22   20.07 16.69 18.65 33.92 18.94
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 77 18.66   20.63   20.42 19.41 18.66 22.06 24.17
First round 63 13.13   16.52   15.04 13.13 18.00 22.28 16.52
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 19 19.81   25.17   23.82 23.78 27.91 28.47 19.81
 Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 13.20   21.43   23.64 15.99 13.20 24.67 25.04
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 8 17.98   19.69   20.08 18.61 20.39 17.98 30.26
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 16 19.89   23.85   19.89 24.27 21.95 25.34 26.76
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 25 13.95   18.19   20.33 17.76 19.66 13.95 17.14
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined First round 9 17.25   24.91   24.77 34.29 22.91 17.25 27.06
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 20.51   23.67   20.51 53.25 21.46 25.01 24.55
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 130 20.63   24.98   29.58 21.74 28.92 20.63 24.27
 Northeast Championship 2018 Combined Final 21 19.98   22.05   21.44 20.53 19.98 27.36 24.19
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined Final 28 15.87   20.10   24.62 17.56 18.58 24.15 15.87
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 5 17.58   20.75   17.58 23.00 27.72 19.68 19.56
 Severna Park Showdown 2017 Combined Final 16 15.44   24.64   23.23 15.44 32.08 22.00 28.70
 Slow N Steady Summer 2017 Combined Final 23 23.44   30.01   36.01 23.44 23.77 33.60 32.67
 Rockville Winter 2017 Combined First round 19 21.99   27.47   39.59 30.01 21.99 27.79 24.62
 Slow N Steady Fall 2016 Combined First round 18 17.17   26.79   25.23 17.17 33.52 21.62 33.96
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Indiana 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Canadian Championship 2019 Final 9 4/5 28:36     DNF 4/5 28:36 4/7 41:37
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Florida 2019 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019   (2019-11-23)
Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.31   11.23   11.22 11.95 10.51 12.44 9.31
First round 12 9.75   11.39   12.58 11.44 9.75 14.33 10.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:11.84   4:31.08   4:31.17 4:11.84 4:50.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:11.49   DNF   DNF 2:11.49 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 1:20.43   1:50.39   1:20.43 2:12.26 3:02.47 1:34.80 1:44.12
First round 12 1:25.55   1:37.94   1:44.85 1:31.01 1:37.96 2:10.04 1:25.55
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 7.90   8.73   9.35 7.90 8.47 DNF 8.38
Second round 12 7.06   8.94   9.74 8.87 8.74 9.20 7.06
First round 12 7.13   8.60   9.69 7.13 8.30 8.39 9.10
 Skewb First round 26 6.58   10.56   9.44 12.90 6.58 16.46 9.34
  Kent Fall 2019   (2019-11-16)
Kent Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.29   11.46   10.95 11.52 13.12 10.29 11.90
Second round 9 9.55   11.34   11.61 10.64 12.19 11.76 9.55
First round 8 10.16   10.64   10.54 11.22 10.17 11.20 10.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.14   36.76   37.47 34.14 36.21 37.59 36.60
Combined First round 3 33.26   39.33   44.48 37.61 43.81 36.58 33.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.65   1:19.89   1:16.65 1:17.38 1:30.35 1:23.80 1:18.48
 Megaminx Final 3 57.52   1:00.23   58.18 1:06.68 1:02.75 57.52 59.76
Combined First round 4 56.95   1:04.43   1:10.93 1:13.35 1:02.38 56.95 59.99
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.95   7.96   8.00 9.26 5.95 9.21 6.67
First round 8 7.00   8.10   9.40 7.00 8.21 7.97 8.13
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 15.71   20.08   16.22 15.71 29.23 22.77 21.24
  Flag City Fall 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
Flag City Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.81   12.81   12.63 12.83 14.28 12.97 9.81
First round 19 9.27   11.25   9.27 12.63 10.65 10.47 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.66   5.08   5.84 5.20 4.66 4.74 5.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 33.39   38.06   36.47 40.58 33.39 37.12 42.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:07.78   1:19.80   1:22.84 1:17.40 1:19.17 1:07.78 1:35.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:37.64   2:43.63   2:37.64 2:42.28 2:50.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:02.41   4:28.05   4:02.41 4:49.20 4:32.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:23.60   DNF   DNF DNF 4:23.60
First round 7 2:17.94   DNF   2:17.94 2:19.76 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   51.00   47 61 45
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.50   1:06.97   1:22.19 1:15.05 1:01.64 1:04.22 57.50
 Pyraminx Second round 20 3.70   6.81   7.19 6.52 3.70 13.72 6.71
First round 24 3.94   7.88   6.82 11.70 12.64 5.13 3.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 18.06   24.10   18.06 25.15 26.92 20.24 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Burke Mountain Fall 2019   (2019-11-2)
Burke Mountain Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.62   11.57   11.72 11.52 11.48 10.62 12.58
Second round 8 10.77   10.99   10.77 11.06 10.85 11.05 14.73
First round 9 10.33   10.99   11.55 10.44 10.33 11.92 10.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.46   5.65   5.30 4.46 6.37 5.51 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.18   39.59   40.02 39.11 42.67 36.18 39.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:54.73   DNF   2:54.73 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 24.40   26.50   27.53 24.40 25.94 29.52 26.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:01.59   1:06.79   1:05.84 1:07.39 1:08.53 1:07.13 1:01.59
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.03   8.00   5.89 10.06 5.03 8.04 10.76
 Skewb Final 12 5.39   7.03   9.02 6.26 10.62 5.39 5.80
  Ken-Ton Cubing 2019   (2019-10-12)
Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.66   10.52   10.71 10.13 8.66 10.71 11.52
Second round 7 10.28   11.37   15.57 11.34 11.12 11.65 10.28
First round 5 10.63   11.03   10.96 13.32 10.63 10.82 11.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.45   36.51   34.72 36.23 34.45 38.58 39.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:05.24   1:13.66   1:05.24 1:17.41 1:16.80 1:06.78 1:17.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:47.39     1:51.77 1:47.39
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.47   8.34   7.69 8.76 10.27 8.56 7.47
Combined First round 4 7.25   9.87   10.13 7.25 9.58 9.91 11.84
 Megaminx Final 3 1:01.83   1:06.37   1:10.45 1:04.58 1:01.83 1:18.38 1:04.09
Combined First round 3 58.87   1:07.65   1:08.00 1:09.55 1:06.52 58.87 1:08.43
  Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019   (2019-9-28)
Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.14   11.00   12.65 9.14 11.29 11.63 10.08
Second round 11 8.77   10.62   13.69 9.42 9.99 12.45 8.77
First round 14 10.10   11.35   14.40 11.20 10.10 10.83 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.29   3.80   2.29 2.57 5.29 DNF 3.54
First round 12 2.49   4.02   5.91 2.49 4.86 3.10 4.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 33.15   37.46   37.07 38.63 33.15 38.63 36.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:07.96   1:13.26   1:13.64 1:28.10 1:07.96 1:13.71 1:12.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:46.43   2:57.04   2:46.85 3:17.83 2:46.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.71   26.64   25.04 28.49 26.39 21.71 31.81
  Providence Fall 2019   (2019-9-21)
Providence Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.28   10.95   12.96 12.26 9.28 10.43 10.17
Second round 9 9.66   10.89   10.51 10.89 11.27 9.66 11.52
First round 8 8.97   9.84   9.30 12.96 8.97 10.68 9.53
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.51   5.33   5.38 4.99 6.09 5.62 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 32.32   39.59   43.09 39.10 39.96 32.32 39.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:10.95   1:20.64   1:20.70 1:10.95 1:16.95 1:27.61 1:24.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:44.55   2:53.33   2:44.55 2:56.22 2:59.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:50.15   4:00.68   4:10.48 4:01.41 3:50.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.67   8.55   7.67 8.14 8.95 9.58 8.56
  Cuyahoga Cubing 2019   (2019-9-14)
Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.04   11.83   15.34 11.69 10.93 10.04 12.86
Second round 13 9.01   10.36   10.94 9.01 12.33 10.18 9.95
First round 19 9.97   12.41   12.61 9.97 14.48 16.77 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.18   4.66   6.61 4.88 4.47 4.62 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 37.20   38.54   37.20 38.52 38.58 38.53 40.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.02   1:19.91   1:23.23 1:18.02 1:18.65 1:20.40 1:20.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 23.54   28.27   29.77 28.79 29.91 23.54 26.25
 Pyraminx First round 19 3.85   7.59   8.09 3.85 10.75 6.45 8.22
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 13.63   21.95   21.42 13.63 20.85 25.24 23.57
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.96   12.33   10.96 12.88 12.98 13.46 11.14
Second round 20 9.15   12.65   DNF 10.55 10.61 16.78 9.15
First round 10 9.29   11.08   11.81 11.76 12.39 9.66 9.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.09   4.73   3.09 5.24 4.14 4.81 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.73   38.85   33.73 38.48 39.37 38.73 39.33
Second round 7 33.41   36.01   39.12 35.85 35.53 36.65 33.41
Combined First round 5 35.96   38.64   35.96 36.44 39.83 42.83 39.64
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.99   1:24.56   1:27.48 1:17.99 1:30.20 1:21.63 1:24.58
Second round 9 1:11.12   1:16.87   1:18.55 1:17.41 1:14.64 1:20.75 1:11.12
Combined First round 11 1:09.60   1:21.41   1:36.15 1:22.12 1:26.43 1:15.69 1:09.60
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:21.20   2:37.52   2:54.19 2:37.18 2:21.20
Combined First round 12 2:41.27   2:51.76   2:54.29 2:59.71 2:41.27
 7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:01.14   4:09.45   4:15.22 4:01.14 4:11.98
Combined First round 9 4:01.47   4:12.25   4:20.37 4:01.47 4:14.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.20   DNF   DNF 1:46.20 DNF
First round 8 1:39.57   DNF   DNF 1:39.57 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46   DNF   DNF 46 49
 Megaminx Final 7 1:01.24   1:10.20   1:01.24 1:26.44 1:15.40 1:05.92 1:09.28
Combined First round 11 1:08.97   1:19.50   1:32.91 1:15.99 1:08.97 1:25.48 1:17.03
 Pyraminx First round 23 4.39   6.76   5.54 9.98 8.24 6.50 4.39
 Skewb First round 26 7.24   9.56   10.33 8.56 10.48 7.24 9.78
 Square-1 Final 6 14.27   17.94   20.81 14.27 15.86 23.19 17.15
Combined First round 6 14.58   18.48   14.58 14.74 19.88 20.82 32.04
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 179 10.88   11.73   13.45 11.32 10.88 12.50 11.37
First round 185 9.78   10.92   11.33 12.26 9.78 10.90 10.54
 2x2x2 Cube First round 329 4.18   4.88   5.69 4.71 4.64 4.18 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 73 32.75   37.96   37.99 32.75 38.12 38.82 37.77
First round 67 34.07   37.46   36.83 36.99 41.07 34.07 38.57
 5x5x5 Cube First round 128 1:19.26   1:21.66   1:21.62 1:20.98 1:27.01 1:19.26 1:22.39
 6x6x6 Cube First round 124 2:45.63   2:49.25   2:52.13 2:45.63 2:49.98
 7x7x7 Cube First round 97 3:48.47   4:09.66   4:20.44 4:20.07 3:48.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 86 2:54.06   DNF   DNF DNF 2:54.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 324 23.57   31.38   38.23 23.57 35.45 25.99 32.71
 Rubik's Clock First round 19 7.84   8.35   7.84 9.15 7.97 9.32 7.93
 Megaminx First round 105 1:03.87   1:16.34   1:19.43 1:19.07 1:17.47 1:12.48 1:03.87
 Pyraminx First round 173 4.85   6.94   9.50 5.52 5.79 12.26 4.85
 Skewb First round 179 5.80   7.06   8.41 6.61 5.80 6.15 9.13
 Square-1 First round 111 17.85   19.46   19.57 19.23 17.85 27.85 19.57
  Canadian Championship 2019   (2019-7-26~28)
Canadian Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 10.32   12.31   13.64 13.43 10.32 11.29 12.22
Second round 36 10.55   10.98   11.01 10.55 11.10 11.42 10.84
First round 42 9.75   12.37   13.51 12.32 11.73 9.75 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 46 5.28   5.57   5.35 5.63 6.48 5.28 5.74
Second round 46 3.38   4.57   3.69 3.38 5.75 4.27 5.94
First round 49 3.87   4.63   4.62 4.97 5.00 3.87 4.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 31.19   38.03   36.36 40.82 31.19 51.02 36.92
Second round 16 34.99   39.07   34.99 36.20 42.11 41.80 39.20
Combined First round 10 34.89   35.68   34.89 35.62 35.19 36.22 39.94
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:13.20   1:16.20   1:15.86 1:16.07 1:16.68 1:13.20 1:17.93
Combined First round 23 1:14.64   1:21.99   1:26.85 1:14.64 1:19.15 1:24.41 1:22.41
 6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:45.18   2:56.44   3:17.04 2:47.09 2:45.18
Combined First round 15 2:25.87   2:35.93   2:25.87 2:44.47 2:37.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:08.71   4:16.46   4:10.26 4:30.40 4:08.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 14 2:10.65   DNF   DNF 2:10.65 DNF
First round 18 2:18.49   DNF   2:18.57 DNF 2:18.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   39.33   32 43 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 53 25.57   27.30   27.86 25.57 28.18 25.86 36.09
Combined First round 54 22.44   27.47   28.56 24.80 22.44 29.06 30.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 1:04.77   1:35.49   1:43.44 1:28.69 1:34.35 1:04.77 1:45.05
Combined First round 16 1:38.55   1:46.92   1:38.55 2:03.55 1:54.62 1:45.86 1:40.28
 Rubik's Clock Final 13 8.15   12.47   11.60 15.57 8.15 15.07 10.73
Combined First round 8 8.58   10.00   10.33 8.58 9.11 14.14 10.56
 Megaminx Final 13 1:08.53   1:12.99   1:20.74 1:14.44 1:11.65 1:12.88 1:08.53
Combined First round 13 1:09.72   1:20.20   1:21.43 1:21.64 1:17.52 1:32.11 1:09.72
 Pyraminx Second round 27 5.58   6.76   7.57 7.13 5.58 9.80 5.58
Combined First round 44 7.12   9.00   7.12 12.10 9.58 8.15 9.27
 Skewb Second round 28 6.02   8.43   13.86 8.52 9.78 6.02 6.99
Combined First round 53 8.28   9.80   11.64 15.41 8.28 8.81 8.96
 Square-1 Second round 18 17.68   21.69   17.68 24.81 19.00 24.71 21.37
Combined First round 10 16.69   19.22   20.07 16.69 18.65 33.92 18.94
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 4/5 28:36     DNF 4/5 28:36 4/7 41:37
  WCA World Championship 2019   (2019-7-11~14)
WCA World Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 212 10.84   11.12   11.55 10.87 10.93 11.75 10.84
First round 283 9.59   11.59   9.59 9.99 11.70 13.21 13.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 177 1.88   5.16   4.95 7.01 5.43 5.10 1.88
Combined First round 135 2.60   3.72   2.70 5.01 2.60 6.56 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube First round 160 36.78   41.26   41.92 36.78 39.88 42.60 41.97
 5x5x5 Cube First round 128 1:08.89   1:17.93   1:36.54 1:14.17 1:13.98 1:08.89 1:25.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 144 2:46.18   2:51.45   2:56.27 2:46.18 2:51.91
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 111 3:57.06   4:01.32   3:57.18 4:09.71 3:57.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 97 2:16.44   DNF   2:16.44 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 38   42.33   38 47 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 307 28.98   31.71   33.93 29.97 28.98 37.04 31.24
 Rubik's Clock First round 48 7.22   10.14   9.40 10.15 7.22 10.88 14.34
 Megaminx Combined First round 161 1:24.06   1:29.00   1:32.63 1:24.32 1:30.05 1:37.91 1:24.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 228 5.59   8.78   7.61 10.78 5.59 9.40 9.34
 Skewb Combined First round 194 2.15   9.02   2.15 13.42 8.48 10.04 8.55
 Square-1 Second round 77 18.66   20.63   20.42 19.41 18.66 22.06 24.17
First round 63 13.13   16.52   15.04 13.13 18.00 22.28 16.52
  Arcadia Summer 2019   (2019-6-22)
Arcadia Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.86   11.83   12.43 11.24 11.83 9.86 13.20
First round 15 9.22   11.50   11.12 12.86 12.26 11.11 9.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.20   40.73   38.20 42.91 53.78 38.58 40.70
Combined First round 12 36.72   43.36   36.72 38.28 48.01 53.22 43.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:14.90   1:18.68   1:27.50 1:14.90 1:16.25 1:15.72 1:24.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.45   31.37   36.33 24.45 28.22 34.39 31.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:14.01   1:20.86   1:24.35 1:20.85 1:14.01 1:17.38 1:28.70
  Pittsburgh Summer 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
Pittsburgh Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.17   10.72   9.17 10.04 11.62 11.47 10.66
Second round 5 9.59   10.42   9.59 13.30 11.27 9.82 10.16
First round 5 10.04   11.35   12.03 10.04 10.74 11.31 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   4.58   4.28 4.94 4.51 5.15 3.21
First round 8 3.77   4.46   5.41 4.53 3.99 4.86 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.82   38.05   38.93 36.00 39.82 39.23 34.82
Combined First round 2 34.32   36.89   35.78 34.32 35.97 38.91 42.79
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.87   1:24.58   1:17.87 1:30.87 1:25.25 1:23.51 1:24.98
Combined First round 5 1:20.42   1:21.24   1:20.42 1:20.96 1:29.40 1:21.26 1:21.49
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:35.54   2:43.42   2:45.72 2:48.99 2:35.54
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:57.91   4:17.09   4:16.79 4:36.56 3:57.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:55.41   2:15.14   1:55.41 2:37.89 2:12.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 46   48.67   46 51 49
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:35.28     1:35.28 1:50.47
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.67   8.63   9.30 8.53 8.05 10.69 7.67
First round 3 7.96   8.93   DNF 9.32 8.74 7.96 8.74
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.62   6.75   11.27 8.04 6.53 5.68 4.62
First round 15 8.06   8.85   8.06 8.28 9.75 8.53 9.97
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 12.06   13.03   12.54 12.06 14.16 13.10 13.46
Second round 33 10.52   11.91   11.35 12.01 16.68 12.37 10.52
First round 27 9.70   11.62   15.25 9.70 10.77 12.11 11.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.26   4.42   4.97 3.84 3.26 5.64 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 35.06   45.09   44.14 35.06 47.74 43.38 50.18
Combined First round 12 36.12   39.62   38.52 40.04 36.12 42.51 40.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:13.50   1:27.95   1:31.54 1:23.29 1:29.02 1:52.41 1:13.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:48.07   2:57.24   3:13.55 2:48.07 2:50.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:20.91   4:51.82   5:07.06 4:20.91 5:07.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:09.82   DNF   2:09.82 2:51.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 44   DNF   55 DNF 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 29.15   37.66   32.68 53.28 37.40 29.15 42.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 1:22.82   1:38.16   1:47.27 2:17.44 1:37.00 1:30.22 1:22.82
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.71   9.65   7.71 8.90 DNF 10.01 10.03
First round 8 8.89   9.76   11.11 8.89 10.00 10.36 8.91
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:08.74   1:14.91   1:13.92 1:08.74 1:15.03 1:15.86 1:15.79
 Pyraminx First round 38 7.75   8.62   7.75 8.27 8.86 11.86 8.74
 Skewb First round 60 8.72   11.52   13.52 16.15 12.13 8.72 8.92
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 19.81   25.17   23.82 23.78 27.91 28.47 19.81
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Penn Cube Day Spring 2019   (2019-4-20)
Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.64   11.32   15.30 9.64 10.83 12.05 11.07
First round 13 9.41   10.52   10.52 9.41 15.98 10.45 10.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:17.81   1:19.84   1:19.49 1:17.81 1:27.30 1:19.34 1:20.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:48.06   4:07.42   3:48.06 4:20.75 4:13.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:24.77   DNF   3:24.77 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.56   30.46   29.32 29.66 22.56 32.39 41.94
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 13.20   21.43   23.64 15.99 13.20 24.67 25.04
  Upstate Cubing 2019   (2019-4-13)
Upstate Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.50   10.41   9.50 9.64 9.73 12.34 11.86
Second round 9 9.44   11.67   11.15 13.42 14.87 9.44 10.45
First round 9 11.01   12.23   13.24 11.40 11.01 14.00 12.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.00   5.43   5.00 5.05 5.86 8.39 5.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.17   41.06   34.17 41.18 37.61 48.40 44.38
Combined First round 3 37.66   40.16   37.66 43.06 39.36 43.06 38.06
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.99   6.42   4.99 5.79 7.16 7.93 6.32
First round 11 5.72   7.08   7.13 14.63 7.76 6.35 5.72
 Skewb First round 17 7.18   9.07   8.67 7.80 13.53 10.74 7.18
  No Place for DNF Spring 2019   (2019-4-6)
No Place for DNF Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.71   5.34   5.88 5.51 4.71 4.85 5.65
First round 16 3.27   3.95   3.89 3.27 4.26 5.83 3.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 31.22   39.28   39.07 41.00 37.76 31.22 42.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:28.89   2:43.43   2:46.71 2:28.89 2:54.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50     50
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:12.52   1:19.40   1:17.66 1:23.41 1:26.63 1:17.14 1:12.52
 Pyraminx First round 23 8.01   9.36   8.01 10.98 8.64 10.86 8.59
 Skewb First round 21 5.11   8.61   10.99 6.06 5.11 DNF 8.77
  The Last Frontier Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
The Last Frontier Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.63   10.11   8.63 10.73 10.34 11.75 9.27
Second round 7 9.40   11.84   13.32 9.40 12.11 12.96 10.45
First round 6 10.03   11.92   11.75 10.03 12.30 11.80 12.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.26   4.45   3.26 4.73 4.68 4.41 4.27
First round 9 3.38   5.18   3.38 5.95 5.03 11.17 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.85   38.04   32.85 41.69 33.78 43.15 38.65
Combined First round 3 37.05   39.19   45.51 37.78 38.63 41.16 37.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:16.61   1:23.13   1:35.08 1:25.62 1:20.36 1:23.42 1:16.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 32.26   37.55   41.10 32.26 51.62 36.55 34.99
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.44   10.76   11.56 8.44 12.14 15.45 8.59
First round 9 6.78   9.07   6.78 15.50 10.01 8.23 8.98
 Skewb Final 9 4.94   11.99   15.09 11.47 9.41 4.94 20.87
First round 9 7.95   9.83   10.87 13.11 8.59 10.02 7.95
  Florida 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Florida 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.55   11.89   12.94 12.65 9.55 11.33 11.68
Second round 11 10.63   12.39   10.90 15.45 14.15 10.63 12.12
First round 12 9.89   12.89   13.14 11.64 13.89 19.35 9.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.97   5.50   5.45 6.09 4.95 8.14 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.24   40.58   41.08 40.28 40.82 40.65 33.24
Combined First round 5 34.10   36.97   34.74 34.10 43.11 38.78 37.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.71   1:18.49   1:21.54 1:29.02 1:19.31 1:12.71 1:14.62
Combined First round 9 1:13.51   1:33.12   1:34.37 1:29.96 1:35.03 1:38.27 1:13.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:46.68   2:48.69   2:49.61 2:49.78 2:46.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:08.73   5:20.22   5:18.24 5:33.70 5:08.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:33.80   DNF   DNF 4:33.80 DNF
First round 5 4:23.91   DNF   DNF 4:23.91 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.77   35.80   40.96 1:05.74 29.77 35.32 31.11
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:54.27   2:34.51   3:31.65 2:45.02 1:54.27 2:47.93 2:10.59
Combined First round 11 1:37.87   2:03.03   2:09.05 1:37.87 2:19.48 1:40.56 2:23.57
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.94   9.09   7.94 9.04 8.76 9.47 9.90
Combined First round 4 7.29   9.65   7.29 12.23 8.33 10.40 10.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:06.93   1:17.29   1:14.16 1:06.93 1:21.45 1:23.65 1:16.25
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.63   8.40   9.39 10.06 7.88 7.93 5.63
First round 12 5.70   7.83   11.64 10.05 5.70 5.91 7.52
 Skewb First round 15 7.43   8.71   13.93 7.43 7.60 8.57 9.95
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.98   19.69   20.08 18.61 20.39 17.98 30.26
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Heartland Championship 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Heartland Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.10   12.72   16.49 9.10 13.78 11.65 12.73
First round 28 11.08   13.39   11.08 13.56 13.17 13.45 13.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:12.91   1:24.51   1:20.63 1:12.91 1:23.26 1:29.65 1:36.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40     40
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:41.76   2:51.27   2:56.14 1:41.76 4:59.40 3:16.02 2:21.65
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.60   10.33   10.08 DNF 7.60 10.09 10.81
Combined First round 4 8.06   9.89   11.56 11.27 9.60 8.81 8.06
 Megaminx Final 11 1:05.34   1:12.76   1:19.26 1:05.34 1:15.32 1:09.18 1:13.77
Combined First round 11 1:15.22   1:18.34   1:17.28 1:15.22 1:16.26 1:21.49 1:23.13
 Skewb Second round 35 5.58   10.73   9.37 11.17 11.64 12.21 5.58
First round 25 6.34   7.68   6.46 9.80 6.78 11.77 6.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 19.89   23.85   19.89 24.27 21.95 25.34 26.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Arnold Classic NA 2019   (2019-3-2)
Arnold Classic NA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.66   10.76   10.91 10.36 11.02 11.28 9.66
First round 9 10.76   11.79   12.84 11.99 12.47 10.90 10.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.05   5.19   4.88 4.98 4.05 5.71 5.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 29.95   39.34   43.93 44.47 38.92 35.17 29.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:09.75   1:22.53   1:20.40 1:27.24 1:26.89 1:09.75 1:20.31
 Pyraminx First round 14 5.08   6.71   9.02 5.08 6.02 9.31 5.08
  Northeast Championship 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
Northeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 10.05   11.41   10.34 10.05 12.00 11.89 12.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.29   4.99   4.29 5.73 4.29 5.15 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 33.77   38.49   41.16 37.85 48.85 36.45 33.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 1:20.31   1:28.12   1:26.64 1:27.98 1:20.31 1:35.19 1:29.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 2:40.84   2:49.40   2:48.76 2:58.60 2:40.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 89 28.76   36.09   28.76 39.28 39.98 43.94 29.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 8.61   12.11   15.75 11.71 8.61 14.89 9.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:10.14   1:16.85   1:15.15 1:14.45 1:20.94 1:30.89 1:10.14
 Pyraminx First round 74 9.30   9.59   9.60 9.80 10.18 9.36 9.30
 Skewb Final 124 8.65   19.59   DNF 22.72 8.65 15.39 20.65
 Square-1 Combined First round 25 13.95   18.19   20.33 17.76 19.66 13.95 17.14
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.43   12.12   13.43 10.58 19.74 9.43 12.35
First round 12 9.99   10.66   10.60 12.26 10.21 9.99 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.32   4.53   5.70 2.32 3.72 4.18 6.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 36.94   39.94   42.36 36.94 40.13 39.41 40.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:12.21   3:27.04   3:56.34 3:12.21 3:12.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:08.54   DNF   DNF 3:08.54 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   DNF   47 43 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 28.57   37.73   50.58 28.57 29.60 54.19 33.01
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:19.48     2:52.52 2:19.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:09.07   1:20.17   1:17.63 1:23.44 1:09.07 1:26.41 1:19.45
 Skewb First round 35 8.24   10.68   14.10 8.24 9.44 14.53 8.50
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 17.25   24.91   24.77 34.29 22.91 17.25 27.06
  Imagination Station 2018   (2018-12-15)
Imagination Station 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.62   11.03   10.66 10.62 11.28 11.15 11.51
First round 8 9.45   12.01   12.12 12.13 11.78 12.20 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.25   4.21   5.57 2.25 3.46 5.16 4.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:22.47   1:31.79   1:24.61 1:37.76 1:36.49 1:22.47 1:34.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:04.13   3:14.28   3:15.04 3:04.13 3:23.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 23.37   34.28   23.37 32.24 44.31 39.36 31.25
Combined First round 19 30.62   35.04   32.05 30.62 32.43 40.64 52.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:05.44   1:09.58   1:05.44 1:13.04 1:06.90 1:08.80 1:20.97
  Pittsburgh Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Pittsburgh Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.14   10.84   10.30 11.67 10.14 14.74 10.54
Second round 8 9.43   12.34   12.13 14.84 11.36 9.43 13.52
First round 5 10.63   11.45   11.16 15.34 10.63 12.03 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.19   4.23   3.55 5.03 3.19 4.17 4.96
First round 11 2.95   5.24   2.95 5.26 5.49 5.25 5.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 35.30   37.96   42.33 45.18 35.49 35.30 36.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.05   1:26.32   1:24.23 1:30.44 1:29.11 1:25.61 1:19.05
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:39.75   3:24.99   4:19.57 2:39.75 3:15.65
Combined First round 8 2:40.21   3:04.29   3:15.12 3:17.53 2:40.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 37.19   39.77   37.61 DNF 42.74 37.19 38.95
Combined First round 12 20.11   28.96   27.48 37.64 28.48 30.92 20.11
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.47   10.03   9.21 8.47 10.09 10.79 DNF
Combined First round 3 9.59   10.12   10.62 9.85 9.88 9.59 12.55
 Megaminx Final 4 1:04.46   1:13.88   1:16.17 1:18.13 1:04.46 1:07.35 1:21.53
Combined First round 4 1:12.28   1:19.21   1:24.56 1:19.69 1:12.28 1:28.42 1:13.38
 Skewb Final 9 7.31   9.36   8.90 12.47 7.31 9.71 9.47
First round 9 6.90   8.34   8.16 11.40 8.87 7.99 6.90
  Shaker Fall 2018   (2018-12-1)
Shaker Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.15   12.46   12.36 12.54 12.15 12.48 33.30
Second round 8 9.62   11.22   11.71 13.05 9.62 11.66 10.29
First round 9 10.49   11.72   10.49 10.91 12.50 12.62 11.74
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.28   5.43   4.83 4.28 6.06 6.07 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.57   40.83   46.35 39.89 45.37 35.57 37.23
Combined First round 8 37.61   41.08   37.61 42.78 38.69 41.76 47.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:25.66   1:34.88   1:32.14 1:25.66 1:38.78 1:33.72 1:43.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.24   36.11   37.38 23.24 40.45 30.49 44.79
 Megaminx Final 8 1:16.46   1:24.69   1:22.95 1:16.46 1:31.01 1:22.36 1:28.76
Combined First round 6 1:09.27   1:16.73   1:18.53 1:09.27 1:17.20 1:14.47 1:20.99
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.83   11.32   12.90 11.11 9.83 11.59 11.26
Second round 11 10.49   11.02   11.76 10.72 10.49 10.58 11.84
First round 11 10.01   11.41   11.77 11.09 11.44 11.71 10.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.85   5.77   6.07 4.85 5.01 6.23 6.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.43   37.78   39.27 40.11 36.97 37.11 36.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.82   1:24.23   1:41.89 1:19.82 1:24.38 1:26.19 1:22.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:15.24   DNF   3:15.24 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 61     61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 29.69   34.75   34.50 29.69 36.50 33.24 42.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:12.57   2:27.64   2:13.35 2:24.46 2:12.57 2:47.49 2:45.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.22   11.08   11.51 10.28 11.45 DNF 10.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.17   1:11.92   1:11.98 1:07.14 1:16.63 1:06.17 1:24.82
 Pyraminx First round 46 8.04   11.07   8.04 13.15 11.21 13.88 8.86
 Skewb First round 23 7.45   9.41   9.54 9.72 7.45 9.13 9.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.51   23.67   20.51 53.25 21.46 25.01 24.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Music City Speedsolving 2018   (2018-8-31~9-1)
Music City Speedsolving 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.64   13.20   12.29 12.75 11.64 14.57 15.39
First round 17 10.19   11.90   11.87 10.19 14.08 11.84 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.56   4.67   5.64 6.94 3.56 3.90 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 35.86   40.85   35.94 43.29 49.14 43.31 35.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:32.43   1:41.12   1:44.43 2:03.32 1:41.29 1:37.63 1:32.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:55.36   3:07.60   3:14.32 3:13.13 2:55.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:08.24   DNF   DNF DNF 3:08.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.09   37.22   43.04 36.07 38.25 37.33 33.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 8.61   DNF   DNF 10.73 14.86 DNF 8.61
 Skewb Final 22 7.14   8.95   7.54 7.14 10.96 8.34 18.30
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 165 10.49   12.11   10.50 13.76 12.06 14.05 10.49
First round 190 10.71   11.51   11.23 11.57 12.08 10.71 11.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 352 3.47   5.43   3.47 6.74 5.13 5.12 6.05
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 77 40.04   43.18   40.62 47.34 41.57 40.04 50.69
First round 56 35.80   37.50   39.12 35.80 35.90 40.77 37.48
 5x5x5 Cube First round 189 1:26.03   1:38.48   1:53.85 1:40.85 1:26.03 1:34.74 1:39.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 91 3:40.78   DNF   3:40.78 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 338 27.75   36.97   36.13 27.75 40.63 44.24 34.15
 Rubik's Clock First round 59 9.47   13.15   9.47 DNF 15.45 11.02 12.98
 Megaminx First round 111 1:14.57   1:25.53   1:23.43 1:28.82 1:30.27 1:14.57 1:24.34
 Pyraminx First round 313 8.04   11.32   12.59 12.24 8.04 9.12 15.89
 Skewb First round 251 7.13   9.79   7.13 11.64 10.81 9.17 9.40
 Square-1 First round 130 20.63   24.98   29.58 21.74 28.92 20.63 24.27
  Northeast Championship 2018   (2018-6-2~3)
Northeast Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.21   11.78   11.87 11.97 11.21 11.50 13.27
Second round 22 9.38   11.06   10.89 11.43 10.86 9.38 14.81
First round 39 11.09   12.35   11.34 14.35 11.09 12.21 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.35   5.52   6.08 5.29 4.35 6.71 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 33.56   40.58   38.77 46.69 39.74 33.56 43.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:32.36   1:38.58   1:32.36 1:44.47 1:37.20 1:34.06 1:45.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:02.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:02.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 26.20   34.81   42.54 26.20 39.77 27.66 37.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.67   10.43   9.67 13.42 11.05 10.27 9.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:08.76   1:15.77   1:15.96 1:15.14 1:16.21 1:16.39 1:08.76
 Pyraminx First round 55 6.22   10.22   11.95 19.47 6.98 11.72 6.22
 Skewb First round 38 5.41   9.46   9.31 9.85 12.63 5.41 9.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 19.98   22.05   21.44 20.53 19.98 27.36 24.19
  Lower Moreland Spring 2018   (2018-5-12)
Lower Moreland Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.60   13.59   14.36 11.60 14.55 13.60 12.81
First round 25 11.75   13.08   16.43 12.00 11.75 13.30 13.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.24   6.16   7.27 6.33 5.00 4.24 7.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 33.60   39.43   41.35 41.62 36.52 33.60 40.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 30.42   34.03   33.70 34.82 33.58 30.42 48.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:06.14   1:16.29   1:06.14 1:14.00 1:18.65 1:19.73 1:16.21
 Skewb Final 29 8.12   10.59   8.12 9.41 12.15 10.22 17.45
  Howland Winter 2018   (2018-3-10)
Howland Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.01   12.97   13.11 13.20 14.34 12.01 12.60
Second round 8 11.28   11.72   11.28 13.53 12.16 11.28 11.71
First round 10 11.13   13.45   12.16 15.08 11.13 14.67 13.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.95   5.39   6.32 2.95 5.17 5.89 5.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:28.14   1:34.75   1:39.49 1:28.45 1:42.84 1:28.14 1:36.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.85   10.67   8.85 11.38 10.00 10.62 12.63
  Grind City 2018   (2018-2-17)
Grind City 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.96   12.19   11.32 8.96 12.79 12.47 13.45
Second round 14 10.68   11.97   14.42 11.29 10.99 13.64 10.68
First round 7 9.20   11.27   10.53 9.20 11.91 13.82 11.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.67   5.51   4.83 7.17 5.59 6.11 4.67
Second round 16 2.49   4.49   4.47 6.53 4.06 4.93 2.49
First round 28 2.93   6.69   7.23 7.42 5.41 2.93 7.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.22   37.71   36.53 36.22 45.24 36.52 40.09
Combined First round 5 36.37   39.70   39.16 43.28 36.67 45.37 36.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:53.23   DNF   DNF 2:53.23 2:53.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.75   10.41   9.75 13.40 9.91 11.55 9.78
First round 2 8.38   10.12   9.21 14.42 10.58 10.56 8.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.59   1:18.90   1:25.47 1:04.59 1:19.50 1:19.35 1:17.85
 Pyraminx First round 20 5.55   9.49   12.81 11.86 9.46 7.14 5.55
 Skewb First round 21 8.26   8.83   8.26 10.45 8.28 9.27 8.93
  Pencil Mania 2018   (2018-2-10~11)
Pencil Mania 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.11   11.15   10.51 10.11 11.71 14.97 11.22
First round 37 10.71   11.78   12.55 13.45 11.23 11.57 10.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.49   4.85   4.78 4.49 4.92 9.56 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 35.91   40.94   41.66 42.77 41.96 39.20 35.91
Combined First round 9 33.50   36.73   36.19 43.45 36.85 33.50 37.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:23.43   1:28.71   1:38.10 1:23.43 1:24.18 1:23.86 1:42.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 38.68   40.94   51.63 41.55 39.07 42.21 38.68
 Megaminx Combined Final 29 1:13.90   1:23.67   1:19.63 1:36.95 1:13.90 1:20.08 1:31.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.63   8.49   8.04 10.44 7.63 9.01 8.43
 Skewb Combined First round 61 4.78   9.51   10.42 9.80 4.78 8.31 12.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 28 15.87   20.10   24.62 17.56 18.58 24.15 15.87
  Winter Warmup 2018   (2018-1-20)
Winter Warmup 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.51   12.84   11.51 14.81 11.76 18.14 11.95
Second round 8 9.87   11.51   11.08 9.87 12.83 12.69 10.76
First round 17 10.62   14.78   14.34 10.62 13.72 20.17 16.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.69   42.33   42.28 32.69 38.87 45.84 46.06
Combined First round 3 36.06   38.55   40.99 37.11 37.55 36.06 43.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:21.93   1:36.80   1:40.90 1:21.93 1:49.30 1:32.23 1:37.26
Combined First round 10 1:27.91   1:36.42   1:33.50 1:27.91 1:36.74 1:39.01 1:40.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.10   34.96   28.09 49.81 23.10 34.32 42.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:24.16   1:28.95   1:30.61 1:43.90 1:26.12 1:24.16 1:30.12
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.06   9.50   9.53 9.50 9.90 7.06 9.47
 Skewb Final 11 6.48   8.79   9.80 15.72 6.48 8.03 8.53
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.58   20.75   17.58 23.00 27.72 19.68 19.56
  Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017   (2017-12-30)
Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.80   38.47   37.42 36.80 42.96 37.92 40.07
First round 2 34.65   37.73   34.65 37.70 38.99 42.70 36.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.75   1:31.26   1:23.47 1:37.32 2:09.30 1:32.99 1:20.75
Combined First round 5 1:32.14   1:33.06   1:44.48 1:32.14 1:32.21 1:34.05 1:32.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:49.79   DNF   DNF 3:49.79 DNF
First round 9 4:20.24   DNF   DNF 4:20.24 4:20.70
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:16.85   DNF   3:25.13 3:16.85 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Second round 9 12.57   14.80   12.57 16.60 27.73 13.61 14.20
First round 11 13.85   15.64   15.81 16.16 28.45 14.96 13.85
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Severna Park Showdown 2017   (2017-12-16)
Severna Park Showdown 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 8.57   11.16   11.20 8.57 12.71 11.53 10.74
Semi Final 15 11.02   11.47   11.05 11.02 11.67 12.95 11.68
Second round 13 9.12   11.18   9.12 10.27 11.77 11.50 12.43
First round 14 9.04   12.33   11.71 12.79 9.04 12.49 15.09
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.55   4.60   5.80 2.55 5.15 2.84 6.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 32.58   37.64   36.93 43.68 38.34 37.66 32.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.89   1:25.16   1:26.52 1:26.23 1:22.72 1:29.31 1:18.89
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 7.21   8.26   9.53 10.51 7.35 7.90 7.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 15.44   24.64   23.23 15.44 32.08 22.00 28.70
  Shaker Fall 2017   (2017-12-2)
Shaker Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.84   13.10   12.93 13.65 12.73 9.84 15.47
First round 13 10.72   11.60   12.06 12.00 10.73 10.72 12.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.85   44.04   41.54 43.49 47.09 39.85 1:04.61
Second round 5 33.14   39.79   33.14 41.24 35.83 42.30 42.41
Combined First round 8 32.48   43.50   44.51 42.05 49.09 43.95 32.48
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.17   1:33.84   1:41.08 1:39.25 1:29.90 1:32.37 1:19.17
Combined First round 8 1:27.60   1:34.97   1:35.89 1:33.44 1:35.59 1:36.61 1:27.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.03   1:26.06   1:20.88 1:28.40 1:15.03 1:29.78 1:28.89
  ChicaGhosts 2017   (2017-10-28)
ChicaGhosts 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 10.72   11.85   10.72 11.12 13.45 14.21 10.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.24   38.97   35.24 40.53 40.13 38.57 38.22
Combined First round 8 35.37   40.41   37.02 42.95 42.58 35.37 41.62
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:10.67   1:30.72   1:46.82 1:31.55 1:10.67 1:27.03 1:33.59
Combined First round 11 1:18.68   1:27.18   1:38.87 1:21.23 1:21.43 1:41.16 1:18.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:57.96   DNF   2:57.96 DNF DNF
First round 10 6:06.37   DNF   DNF DNF 6:06.37
 Skewb Combined Final 48 10.16   11.72   12.54 20.40 10.16 11.55 11.06
  Music City Fall 2017   (2017-9-15~16)
Music City Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.82   12.30   10.82 12.42 11.97 12.52 13.66
Second round 10 9.89   11.03   11.03 11.58 9.89 12.24 10.48
First round 13 8.86   11.70   8.94 14.86 8.86 11.73 14.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.41   40.27   39.14 34.41 43.29 41.96 39.72
Combined First round 3 35.61   38.81   43.84 37.81 42.45 35.61 36.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:13.33   DNF   DNF 3:13.33 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.19   33.70   35.55 33.96 45.52 31.58 28.19
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:36.21   1:51.75   1:36.21 1:52.88 1:55.05 2:01.28 1:47.31
 Pyraminx First round 22 7.48   8.45   8.01 7.48 7.82 9.52 9.74
  Howland High Fall 2017   (2017-9-9)
Howland High Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.40   10.72   11.04 10.47 10.66 11.99 10.40
Second round 7 10.90   11.95   12.72 10.90 11.75 13.08 11.38
First round 9 11.42   12.03   12.67 13.40 11.42 11.81 11.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.91   38.84   41.74 42.68 35.91 38.24 36.54
Combined First round 5 35.79   41.66   43.83 43.94 37.20 44.63 35.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.44   1:28.77   1:34.48 1:24.25 1:30.14 1:31.93 1:16.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 33.24   41.08   38.86 33.24 46.64 DNF 37.73
 Pyraminx First round 19 5.76   8.79   12.12 8.43 9.97 7.98 5.76
 Skewb First round 20 8.49   10.29   8.49 10.86 11.08 8.93 13.67
  Severna Park Summer 2017   (2017-8-5)
Severna Park Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.59   13.48   13.82 11.59 16.50 14.12 12.49
First round 33 8.69   12.65   13.46 13.33 8.69 13.02 11.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.18   4.98   4.73 4.18 4.37 5.84 24.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.32   38.43   39.29 37.96 36.32 45.87 38.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:34.59   DNF   DNF DNF 2:34.59
 Skewb Combined Final 32 7.22   8.65   11.56 7.73 7.22 8.08 10.13
  Slow N Steady Summer 2017   (2017-7-1)
Slow N Steady Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.68   12.03   13.86 12.07 15.82 9.68 10.15
Second round 20 10.20   12.01   11.29 13.74 11.39 10.20 13.36
First round 22 9.56   12.15   12.27 14.25 11.20 9.56 12.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 39.45   43.94   49.54 39.68 46.32 45.82 39.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 25.85   48.12   25.85 54.40 39.40 1:21.16 50.57
 Skewb Combined First round 26 8.53   9.84   8.53 10.69 10.26 10.55 8.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 23.44   30.01   36.01 23.44 23.77 33.60 32.67
  EZ Cubes Spring 2017   (2017-5-27)
EZ Cubes Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.62   12.95   13.72 12.96 12.95 11.62 12.93
First round 14 10.57   11.61   11.56 11.72 10.57 11.56 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.63   6.11   7.37 5.82 3.63 5.13 8.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.01   43.30   42.54 43.67 43.69 42.01 44.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:30.61   1:40.64   1:51.63 1:34.74 1:52.09 1:30.61 1:35.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 15.06   22.90   27.89 33.90 15.06 22.73 18.08
  Red Cross Cubing Open 2017   (2017-4-22)
Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.91   12.78   14.75 13.14 13.37 11.84 10.91
Second round 16 9.87   11.05   9.87 10.45 11.43 14.35 11.28
First round 39 12.16   13.57   13.52 12.25 12.16 14.95 15.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 37.64   44.46   47.81 37.64 43.05 42.51 56.33
Combined First round 18 38.07   45.56   49.02 46.65 38.07 45.65 44.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:24.21   1:43.11   1:42.89 1:45.50 1:43.86 1:24.21 1:42.58
  Rockville Winter 2017   (2017-1-14)
Rockville Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.41   13.68   12.12 13.44 10.41 15.48 15.95
First round 21 10.46   12.40   12.60 13.97 10.46 12.05 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 36 3.32   5.89   5.20 3.32 6.77 5.93 6.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:26.48   1:35.67   1:36.93 1:44.08 1:35.17 1:34.92 1:26.48
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 21.99   27.47   39.59 30.01 21.99 27.79 24.62
  Slow N Steady Fall 2016   (2016-9-24)
Slow N Steady Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.91   12.87   12.91 13.48 10.91 12.93 12.77
First round 36 11.51   13.25   16.15 14.89 13.06 11.51 11.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.98   51.28   50.96 58.85 43.98 54.37 48.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:47.79   1:50.50   1:47.79 1:51.08 1:51.20 1:49.41 1:51.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:17.06   DNF   3:17.06 DNF 5:29.48
First round 16 4:49.23   DNF   4:49.23 6:22.11 DNS
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 17.17   26.79   25.23 17.17 33.52 21.62 33.96
  Slow N Steady Spring 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Slow N Steady Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.72   13.26   14.69 13.85 13.20 12.74 10.72
First round 45 10.02   12.52   10.02 11.32 15.24 15.24 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.00   3.78   4.81 3.36 6.00 3.16 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 40.99   47.96   48.67 49.51 55.42 40.99 45.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:28.40   1:45.07   1:50.14 1:50.88 1:42.92 1:28.40 1:42.14
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.19   7.52   7.78 8.18 6.59 6.19 12.89
 Skewb Combined First round 34 7.86   8.62   10.32 8.83 7.86 8.57 8.47
  River Hill Fall 2015   (2015-11-21)
River Hill Fall 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.20   12.23   15.12 10.28 14.22 10.20 12.20
First round 22 11.57   12.52   12.96 19.05 12.01 11.57 12.60
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 44 5.18   6.34   5.18 5.29 7.02 6.91 6.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 49.59   53.17   54.36 49.59 53.33 53.82 52.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:39.54   1:53.06   2:00.67 1:39.54 1:50.31 1:48.20 2:02.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
  US Nationals 2015   (2015-7-31~8-2)
US Nationals 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 132 13.54   15.27   13.54 14.52 16.96 14.74 16.56
First round 121 11.25   14.50   16.45 15.84 13.95 13.72 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 160 5.15   5.96   6.49 47.03 5.15 5.61 5.78
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 74 48.57   54.09   56.27 48.57 50.34 1:04.93 55.66
Combined First round 62 45.73   51.94   51.57 53.79 45.73 56.28 50.46
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 70 1:42.76   1:50.49   1:52.61 2:03.85 1:54.35 1:44.51 1:42.76
Combined First round 67 1:41.52   1:47.71   1:41.52 1:45.33 1:47.14 1:53.14 1:50.66
 Pyraminx Second round 70 6.89   9.87   10.41 10.24 8.96 6.89 11.73
Combined First round 67 7.75   8.32   7.99 11.19 8.88 8.09 7.75
 Skewb Combined First round 88 8.96   10.94   12.34 9.76 13.73 10.72 8.96
  Slow n Steady Spring 2015   (2015-6-6)
Slow n Steady Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 12.07   15.11   21.06 14.74 12.07 15.64 14.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 51.18   54.68   55.25 56.38 52.41 1:02.78 51.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:59.19   2:04.80   1:59.44 2:21.33 2:07.01 1:59.19 2:07.94
  River Hill Winter 2015   (2015-3-7)
River Hill Winter 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.06   16.63   20.30 14.72 13.06 14.86 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 47.57   58.54   59.11 58.33 1:08.87 47.57 58.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
  Red Cross 2014   (2014-12-13)
Red Cross 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.05   17.05   DNF 18.36 15.65 17.14 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.83   6.94   8.56 7.23 8.76 4.83 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.65     1:28.53 1:15.65
 Pyraminx Final 28 8.15   12.28   9.97 15.94 19.55 8.15 10.94
  Starlight Open 2014   (2014-8-9)
Starlight Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.87   20.52   20.49 17.87 23.78 20.15 20.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:19.02     1:43.25 1:19.02
 Pyraminx First round 21 8.96   12.80   14.19 8.96 18.75 13.47 10.75
  Cornell Spring 2014   (2014-4-27)
Cornell Spring 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.46   26.13   26.18 17.46 24.88 27.32 28.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF