Jakub Bartos

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014BART06  Poland Male 34 0 1 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 105 725 2454 8.24 10.86 3737 1069 153
 2x2x2 Cube 107 857 2437 1.88 3.15 1657 566 79 1
 4x4x4 Cube 190 1538 5641 43.90 48.31 4719 1280 160
 5x5x5 Cube 228 2068 7259 1:45.46 1:57.93 7402 2082 207
 6x6x6 Cube 137 1140 3957 3:33.67 3:36.18 3456 988 124
 7x7x7 Cube 156 1301 4365 6:13.38

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 112 791 2399 2:19.97

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 20 129 277 26 29.67 204 87 16 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 180 1565 5969 19.06 23.23 5650 1473 181
 Rubik's Clock 42 310 894 8.96 10.85 894 312 43 1
 Megaminx 120 904 3163 1:24.68 1:33.38 2989 868 121
 Pyraminx 127 658 1809 3.16 5.21 1915 643 113
 Skewb 230 1518 4658 4.67 6.86 3648 1154 184
 Square-1 147 1286 4055 25.34 31.35 3524 1116 131
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 100 742 1913 2/3 22:16

 3x3x3 With Feet 33 276 888 1:20.28 1:26.35 679 213 25
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 34 8.24   10.86   10.16 11.05 8.24 13.07 11.36
First round 30 8.61   11.34   12.96 8.61 11.97 11.98 10.07
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 22 11.12   12.01   12.13 12.05 11.86 11.12 16.46
First round 25 10.92   11.79   12.29 12.02 10.92 11.06 16.73
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 25 11.40   12.78   11.40 14.45 13.64 12.10 12.60
First round 21 9.48   11.64   12.60 13.04 11.06 11.25 9.48
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 45 10.70   11.40   10.70 11.52 11.07 11.62 15.50
First round 51 10.48   12.30   13.17 15.26 11.60 12.14 10.48
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 33 10.82   11.91   13.04 11.37 11.33 13.23 10.82
First round 23 10.52   11.65   12.45 11.05 10.52 12.97 11.44
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 23 9.76   13.18   15.29 11.57 9.76 15.77 12.69
First round 20 11.26   12.83   12.52 12.98 11.26 13.23 13.00
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 47 11.97   14.08   11.97 DNF 14.73 14.90 12.60
First round 33 10.43   12.83   11.60 10.43 13.29 13.61 15.74
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 13 9.36   11.49   12.72 11.31 10.45 13.88 9.36
First round 17 10.75   11.78   11.33 11.64 12.37 DNF 10.75
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 14 11.77   12.81   12.10 13.13 14.52 13.21 11.77
First round 13 9.32   12.50   16.14 11.68 12.17 13.66 9.32
 Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 26 11.68   13.16   11.68 13.52 14.35 12.80 13.15
First round 17 11.00   11.73   12.25 11.38 11.56 12.39 11.00
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 23 11.00   13.68   12.53 17.91 11.64 11.00 16.88
First round 20 11.44   13.31   12.01 14.93 15.56 11.44 13.00
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 15 10.87   11.43   10.87 10.98 12.26 12.63 11.05
First round 22 12.95   14.45   DNF 14.99 13.69 14.66 12.95
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 47 11.92   13.65   12.65 14.13 16.32 11.92 14.17
First round 59 11.78   14.48   13.40 11.78 23.56 15.04 15.00
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 27 11.69   12.97   12.71 12.73 16.75 13.47 11.69
First round 41 12.74   14.12   14.09 14.36 13.92 12.74 15.42
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 23 11.61   12.54   11.61 12.85 12.97 11.81 15.85
First round 31 11.61   14.06   11.61 16.06 15.06 12.89 14.23
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 16 10.89   12.50   13.47 12.39 11.96 10.89 13.16
First round 15 9.78   12.54   11.69 13.49 12.84 13.08 9.78
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 7 11.93   13.18   12.11 14.87 13.30 14.12 11.93
Second round 6 10.04   11.87   11.01 10.04 12.41 12.20 12.69
First round 5 11.56   12.77   13.81 12.64 13.87 11.56 11.86
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 21 12.51   13.81   12.51 21.32 12.77 14.99 13.68
First round 17 11.40   12.08   12.16 11.40 12.62 11.45 13.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 44 12.23   13.57   12.23 12.78 14.32 13.61 15.97
Second round 43 11.18   12.03   11.18 12.07 14.07 12.79 11.23
First round 75 12.92   14.01   12.92 16.09 14.20 14.70 13.13
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 39 12.89   15.45   14.85 15.82 15.68 15.96 12.89
First round 30 12.15   14.33   13.46 14.94 12.15 14.60 17.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 44 12.40   13.92   15.07 12.40 14.07 12.61 18.29
Second round 45 11.83   13.66   13.79 11.83 15.58 12.26 14.94
First round 50 13.23   14.74   13.23 17.19 14.49 14.13 15.59
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 78 15.48   18.45   15.53 19.76 15.48 23.25 20.07
First round 71 14.24   15.28   17.38 14.59 16.13 14.24 15.12
 WLS Jesień 2016 First round 26 11.56   16.55   18.59 17.01 18.68 14.04 11.56
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 36 12.35   14.18   13.62 15.20 13.72 12.35 15.94
First round 42 13.31   16.00   18.88 13.31 13.96 15.73 18.30
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Second round 16 12.36   14.61   12.90 18.75 12.36 15.51 15.42
First round 23 12.40   15.40   18.75 12.40 17.19 13.82 15.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 58 14.03   15.49   16.37 14.03 14.20 15.91 18.01
Second round 71 14.76   17.49   16.77 16.22 14.76 20.01 19.49
First round 71 14.75   16.84   14.75 17.01 16.22 17.30 17.66
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 46 14.07   16.45   24.31 15.62 17.61 16.11 14.07
First round 66 17.81   21.57   21.24 24.45 19.03 33.74 17.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 57 17.50   18.51   19.47 26.30 17.50 18.18 17.89
First round 67 15.60   20.07   20.47 20.41 19.32 15.60 21.27
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 114 25.78   28.57   29.59 25.78 28.15 27.96 29.82
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 84 27.44   33.09   30.46 27.44 39.70 35.23 33.58
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 30 2.37   4.00   2.37 5.06 2.53 5.04 4.43
First round 26 3.55   3.96   3.65 4.34 3.55 4.56 3.88
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 7 3.24   4.44   3.24 5.77 4.02 5.07 4.23
First round 9 2.47   3.15   3.04 2.47 3.79 3.47 2.93
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 10 2.60   4.04   2.60 5.79 3.57 3.52 5.02
First round 10 3.49   3.83   3.49 4.46 3.49 3.56 4.45
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 62 3.82   5.56   6.74 6.38 4.84 5.47 3.82
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 28 2.70   4.63   2.70 3.49 3.88 6.51 DNF
First round 17 2.68   3.91   3.95 4.07 6.28 3.70 2.68
 Polish Open 2019 Final 6 2.53   4.18   4.00 4.21 2.53 4.79 4.32
Second round 7 2.31   3.33   4.14 4.69 2.78 2.31 3.06
First round 5 2.73   3.80   2.73 3.93 3.79 6.16 3.69
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 12 2.62   3.81   4.25 3.47 DNF 3.72 2.62
First round 19 3.28   4.05   3.85 4.48 3.82 4.97 3.28
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 23 3.62   4.70   4.21 5.93 3.62 3.95 6.60
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 3 2.37   3.65   4.49 3.61 3.25 4.09 2.37
First round 5 2.10   3.51   2.10 3.43 3.62 5.21 3.47
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 38 4.98   5.94   5.71 4.98 6.33 6.30 5.81
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 12 3.00   4.56   4.23 5.46 3.00 4.00 5.72
First round 13 1.92   4.55   1.92 3.22 5.72 5.26 5.17
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 24 2.89   3.74   4.06 4.13 4.19 2.89 3.04
First round 27 3.22   4.18   3.87 4.70 3.98 3.22 4.83
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 25 2.57   4.50   2.57 3.86 5.36 4.28 7.73
Combined First round 42 3.71   5.19   6.09 5.67 4.96 3.71 4.95
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 3.06   4.05   4.18 4.85 3.06 4.09 3.89
Second round 5 1.96   3.15   2.48 4.09 2.87 1.96 9.69
First round 28 2.25   4.93   6.47 3.15 2.25 6.04 5.60
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 15 2.18   4.71   4.25 DNF 2.18 4.72 5.17
Combined First round 9 2.74   4.05   4.37 2.74 3.89 4.72 3.88
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second round 7 2.49   3.93   4.48 4.35 2.49 5.79 2.96
First round 5 3.51   4.00   5.64 4.35 3.95 3.51 3.71
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 17 3.67   4.30   4.88 4.11 3.67 5.28 3.92
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 40 4.42   5.65   4.42 5.53 5.20 6.85 6.21
First round 15 2.03   3.29   4.23 3.14 2.50 2.03 4.75
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 27 1.88   4.89   5.00 5.15 5.55 4.52 1.88
Combined First round 28 3.75   4.88   4.63 9.38 5.05 3.75 4.97
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 28 3.10   4.21   5.38 3.10 3.90 5.01 3.71
Combined First round 30 3.73   4.32   5.62 4.26 3.73 3.88 4.82
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 29 4.25   4.45   4.38 4.34 4.99 4.62 4.25
Combined First round 34 3.77   4.37   4.44 5.61 4.64 4.04 3.77
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 12 3.97   4.67   4.53 4.62 3.97 5.16 4.85
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 31 4.69   5.33   5.82 6.27 5.25 4.69 4.93
Combined First round 19 4.11   4.41   4.11 4.60 4.15 4.47 DNF
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 12 3.66   4.61   3.66 4.73 4.22 5.29 4.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 39 3.97   4.94   5.26 4.68 3.97 6.28 4.89
First round 56 4.66   5.19   4.66 4.71 5.28 5.84 5.58
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 54 3.64   6.23   7.37 4.88 6.44 10.29 3.64
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 3.58   4.97   3.78 5.23 3.58 5.90 6.05
Second round 12 2.97   4.07   DNF 3.78 3.21 5.23 2.97
Combined First round 24 2.90   4.59   4.33 4.65 4.78 2.90 5.69
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 85 5.43   7.87   6.69 15.50 9.93 6.98 5.43
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 45 46.61   51.82   48.57 46.61 59.34 47.55 1:02.06
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 33 47.91   56.22   58.28 53.17 57.21 47.91 1:14.20
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 26 43.90   54.65   55.42 59.66 52.03 43.90 56.51
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 54 54.78   57.44   58.04 54.78 54.83 1:00.04 59.46
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 46 1:01.15     1:01.55 1:01.15
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 20 44.12   52.38   47.85 57.55 52.13 57.15 44.12
Combined First round 18 48.33   51.29   51.47 50.83 51.56 48.33 59.31
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 22 51.33   54.36   54.62 59.67 51.76 51.33 56.71
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 15 48.49   50.75   48.49 52.54 56.49 50.17 49.54
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 26 51.71   57.19   52.70 51.71 59.92 58.94 DNF
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 25 43.97   DNF   43.97 1:04.65 46.87 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 28 44.61   48.31   45.23 45.60 54.09 54.46 44.61
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 29 49.95   57.01   58.00 54.58 49.95 DNF 58.44
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 18 44.40   49.63   51.46 48.34 44.40 54.73 49.09
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 18 45.64   53.55   53.91 52.71 54.04 45.64 1:01.71
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 10 53.61   57.08   58.72 58.70 53.81 53.61 1:00.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 19 44.29   54.43   51.53 53.82 1:01.09 44.29 57.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 72 55.79   1:02.96   1:03.07 59.59 1:08.66 1:06.22 55.79
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 23 47.78   51.94   47.78 55.56 50.03 54.82 50.98
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 50 1:01.27   1:06.83   1:08.36 1:05.87 1:06.25 1:15.94 1:01.27
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 68 1:11.76     1:11.76 1:30.94
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 20 1:10.69     1:19.53 1:10.69
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 35 1:05.54     1:24.72 1:05.54
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 31 1:29.93     2:06.55 1:29.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 84 1:32.79     1:32.79 1:40.08
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 67 1:39.52     1:49.45 1:39.52
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 66 1:32.33     1:56.92 1:32.33
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 96 2:01.03     2:01.03 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 55 1:45.77   1:57.93   2:29.06 1:47.29 2:02.39 2:04.12 1:45.77
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined Final 31 1:49.07     1:49.07 2:19.12
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 23 1:49.09     1:49.09 1:58.57
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 27 1:50.19     1:55.48 1:50.19
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 20 1:53.04     1:53.04 2:08.30
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 21 1:59.68     1:59.68 2:05.50
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 16 2:14.88     2:14.88 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 46 1:45.46   2:04.83   1:55.77 DNF 1:59.52 1:45.46 2:19.21
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 42 2:07.14     2:07.14 2:13.39
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 30 2:04.98     2:04.98 3:09.47
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 27 2:10.20     2:20.03 2:10.20
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 93 2:38.28     2:39.82 2:38.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 58 3:01.61     3:44.73 3:01.61
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 43 2:49.21     2:49.21 3:25.68
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 71 3:48.09     3:48.09 4:39.88
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 52 3:17.38     3:17.38 3:46.94
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 45 3:11.99     3:11.99 4:07.06
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 33 4:24.25     4:24.25
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 21 4:13.45     4:13.45
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 25 4:18.46     4:18.46
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 19 4:12.35     4:12.35
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 17 3:33.67   3:36.18   3:38.59 3:33.67 3:36.29
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 15 3:49.12     3:49.12
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 14 3:41.31     3:41.31
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 29 4:55.27     4:55.27
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 29 5:09.22     5:09.22
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 23 6:07.13     6:07.13
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 27 5:54.55     5:54.55
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 30 6:34.41     6:34.41
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 18 6:13.38     6:13.38
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 21 6:16.93     6:16.93
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 18 6:55.25     6:55.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 19 6:18.52     6:18.52
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 14 7:28.89     7:28.89
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 30 7:42.87     7:42.87
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 13 2:59.55   DNF   3:08.84 2:59.55 DNS
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 13 2:19.97   DNF   2:19.97 DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 12 2:40.39   DNF   DNF 2:40.39 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 First round 9 2:25.50   DNF   2:25.50 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 16 2:41.39   DNF   2:41.39 DNF DNF
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 15 3:35.56   DNF   3:50.91 3:35.56 DNF
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 16 3:43.48   DNF   3:43.48 DNF DNF
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 14 29   DNF   32 DNF 29
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 3 32     32
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 9 30   30.67   31 30 31
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 19 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 2 29   29.67   29 31 29
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 7 28   33.67   28 38 35
 Wrocław FMC Masters 2019 Final 11 34   35.67   35 38 34
First round 18 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
FMC Europe 2019 Final 21 28   31.00   30 28 35
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 18 30   DNF   30 DNF 33
First round 12 32   35.67   35 32 40
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 7 26   35.33   36 44 26
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 39     39
 Polish Open 2018 Final 16 35     35
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 14 44     44
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 24 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 16 33   DNF   33 DNS DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 34     34
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 6 40     40
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 36 21.13   23.73   25.73 21.16 24.30 21.13 27.94
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 22 21.41   24.03   26.07 21.41 22.08 23.93 28.17
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 18 21.24   24.55   24.32 21.24 22.47 29.51 26.87
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 38 19.06   24.92   25.42 22.58 30.77 19.06 26.77
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 26 19.39   24.60   27.17 25.91 22.92 24.98 19.39
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 16 19.81   23.58   22.63 25.15 19.81 24.55 23.56
Combined First round 20 22.72   25.66   22.72 24.18 27.24 25.57 31.22
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 18 20.25   24.12   25.25 29.88 20.25 24.72 22.38
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 13 19.70   23.23   23.85 25.98 24.04 19.70 21.80
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 17 23.83   25.69   23.83 26.54 25.36 25.16 27.63
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 19 21.05   25.18   26.85 28.50 23.54 25.14 21.05
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 14 23.28   26.93   28.75 23.28 32.38 27.48 24.55
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 49 22.36   28.66   31.24 22.36 29.85 24.89 31.46
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 30 23.43   26.94   23.43 25.77 31.76 25.31 29.74
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 27 24.13   27.31   25.93 24.13 27.09 29.08 28.92
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 22 27.04   28.24   34.82 28.64 27.09 27.04 29.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 73 25.81   30.69   29.45 30.17 32.46 34.75 25.81
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 27 25.39   27.27   26.37 26.19 25.39 33.95 29.24
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 38 25.74   27.12   27.44 28.58 25.74 27.90 26.03
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 42 23.48   30.88   23.48 29.18 35.78 31.45 32.01
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 15 23.09   26.28   23.09 28.45 25.59 31.00 24.81
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 30 26.28   28.64   28.69 38.71 29.21 28.02 26.28
Combined First round 30 28.42   29.82   28.42 28.94 30.37 DNF 30.16
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 15 20.86   29.23   20.86 29.17 28.57 33.34 29.94
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 50 31.28   32.89   31.28 51.70 34.04 32.88 31.74
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 48 33.80     33.80 49.57
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 54 38.86     39.84 38.86
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 70 43.79     43.79 49.83
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 25 11.86   21.58   13.12 35.65 DNF 15.97 11.86
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 21 11.26   DNF   11.26 DNF 11.99 13.76 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 8 10.18   11.68   12.56 10.18 11.22 14.08 11.26
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 6 8.96   11.83   10.18 14.27 11.04 8.96 DNF
Combined First round 6 9.43   10.85   9.43 11.23 11.52 10.68 10.65
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 10.21   11.14   14.13 11.71 10.21 10.60 11.10
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 4 10.23   11.17   13.16 12.32 10.42 10.23 10.76
Combined First round 2 9.45   11.11   10.38 12.26 13.06 9.45 10.68
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 11.15   13.94   DNF 14.55 11.15 14.89 12.38
First round 6 9.38   12.04   9.38 10.66 14.19 DNF 11.27
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 17 11.52   14.72   16.07 DNF 12.58 15.52 11.52
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 11.80   13.15   11.80 DNF 14.06 12.29 13.10
Second round 6 12.83   16.33   13.09 DNF 13.86 22.04 12.83
Combined First round 2 9.90   13.99   12.31 9.90 15.62 14.04 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 12.75   13.77   14.73 13.21 13.36 DNF 12.75
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 11.23   11.74   13.93 11.23 12.00 11.97 11.25
Combined First round 6 10.77   12.95   15.18 DNF 10.77 12.38 11.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 8 10.57   14.44   12.23 15.03 16.07 10.57 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 18 15.69     DNF 15.69
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 13 12.25   16.00   12.25 17.60 16.73 19.28 13.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 9 12.73   16.15   12.73 15.76 16.65 16.03 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 11 16.33   DNF   18.31 DNF DNF 16.33 19.97
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 6 11.96   25.56   11.96 15.47 15.67 DNF 45.55
Combined First round 7 17.88   DNF   DNF 19.76 17.88 DNF 18.72
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 39 1:44.02     1:44.02 1:50.05
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 18 1:51.09     1:57.32 1:51.09
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 31 1:30.30   1:46.12   1:30.30 2:02.28 1:47.02 1:31.18 2:00.17
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 21 1:24.68   1:33.38   1:26.05 1:51.68 1:36.39 1:24.68 1:37.71
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 19 1:49.15     2:02.02 1:49.15
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 18 1:44.26     1:50.59 1:44.26
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 16 1:51.83     2:01.54 1:51.83
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 33 1:49.47     1:49.47 2:02.68
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 18 1:51.89     1:53.02 1:51.89
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 13 1:51.12   1:54.74   1:55.91 1:51.12 DNF 1:54.87 1:53.45
Combined First round 11 1:33.08     2:04.03 1:33.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 41 1:45.67   2:07.11   2:03.94 1:45.67 2:19.07 2:11.56 2:05.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 26 2:30.88     2:32.87 2:30.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 24 2:03.88     2:03.88 2:11.11
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 36 2:18.91     2:18.91 2:30.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 38 3:15.94     3:15.94 3:26.75
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 29 3:16.71     4:27.91 3:16.71
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 31 3:50.39     4:01.85 3:50.39
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 59 4.37   8.59   6.47 4.37 10.45 8.85 11.91
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 26 5.17   7.02   5.17 9.42 6.13 10.66 5.52
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 27 3.28   7.81   6.73 7.94 8.76 3.28 10.17
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 40 4.29   7.59   6.69 8.33 4.29 8.80 7.75
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 21 3.96   6.64   6.34 7.02 3.96 14.36 6.56
First round 21 5.53   6.44   5.53 9.61 6.34 6.76 6.22
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 9 4.00   5.32   5.02 4.78 6.16 4.00 DNF
First round 16 3.16   6.77   6.96 3.16 7.24 7.54 6.12
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 12 4.38   5.85   6.86 7.20 5.06 4.38 5.64
First round 22 5.40   7.38   5.40 8.83 10.54 6.36 6.94
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 16 3.74   6.73   7.07 7.27 3.74 5.84 7.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 21 6.48   8.14   9.40 11.89 7.69 7.32 6.48
First round 15 5.39   7.33   5.39 8.24 7.74 8.73 6.02
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 18 4.31   6.15   8.00 6.14 6.57 4.31 5.73
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 16 6.93   7.93   7.55 8.02 6.93 9.31 8.22
First round 14 5.23   6.62   6.05 6.23 5.23 9.96 7.58
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 26 3.58   5.21   3.58 6.94 5.51 4.03 6.08
First round 38 5.62   7.28   5.62 9.26 8.44 7.56 5.84
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 20 5.07   6.92   6.58 7.71 5.07 6.77 7.42
Combined First round 15 5.36   6.18   6.69 5.36 6.36 10.02 5.49
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 20 5.10   6.10   5.10 6.30 6.43 5.58 7.53
First round 16 5.25   6.66   7.36 5.25 6.26 6.55 7.16
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 11 4.46   5.76   6.17 4.46 10.99 5.40 5.71
Combined First round 15 4.97   6.72   6.83 7.16 6.18 8.36 4.97
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second round 8 5.16   6.69   6.68 6.74 5.16 6.75 6.66
First round 7 4.32   6.26   4.32 7.83 5.75 5.49 7.53
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 14 5.02   6.25   7.02 6.29 5.02 5.45 8.32
Combined First round 19 3.43   7.66   3.43 6.62 11.52 6.99 9.38
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 38 5.31   7.20   7.38 9.04 5.31 7.49 6.74
First round 37 6.20   7.03   6.20 6.64 8.02 8.03 6.42
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 25 5.38   7.79   6.74 8.10 8.53 5.38 9.10
Combined First round 26 5.82   7.28   7.33 6.28 5.82 8.22 9.87
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 25 5.37   7.05   5.37 11.09 6.75 7.26 7.15
Combined First round 29 5.21   7.22   5.98 7.77 7.92 9.45 5.21
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 60 8.05     8.05 12.80
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 14 5.23   8.14   5.23 7.98 7.27 10.77 9.18
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 19 5.23   7.41   9.98 12.90 5.45 6.79 5.23
Combined First round 33 6.30   9.72   9.85 9.11 6.30 10.20 12.08
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 20 6.12   8.90   13.06 6.12 10.93 7.09 8.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 39 6.96   9.09   11.80 8.95 7.17 6.96 11.14
First round 48 6.38   9.38   6.38 8.63 10.54 11.99 8.97
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 52 13.43     16.94 13.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 21 6.57   8.09   7.47 9.40 6.57 7.39 9.75
Combined First round 25 6.43   8.39   10.04 7.03 9.96 8.18 6.43
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 60 9.68     9.68 12.40
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 47 8.37   11.36   8.37 14.85 14.04 9.57 10.47
First round 49 11.49   12.47   11.49 13.64 11.97 11.80 17.27
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 52 5.04   8.62   6.50 15.76 5.04 8.10 11.26
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 27 7.17   8.27   9.11 8.50 7.17 14.26 7.20
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 34 7.00   8.48   8.92 8.95 8.95 7.57 7.00
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 16 6.68   7.47   6.84 9.18 8.68 6.68 6.88
First round 36 4.88   10.43   4.88 13.21 8.31 12.52 10.45
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 18 5.49   6.86   6.80 5.49 7.42 6.37 8.90
First round 21 5.08   8.26   5.08 10.60 8.69 5.50 12.89
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 17 6.28   7.36   8.57 7.28 7.53 7.28 6.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 15 6.92   8.20   7.66 6.92 9.64 7.31 9.72
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 19 6.36   7.57   6.36 9.03 7.75 7.44 7.52
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 21 6.03   8.97   6.05 6.03 9.52 11.34 12.04
First round 24 7.24   8.96   11.41 7.37 13.84 8.09 7.24
 Polish Open 2018 First round 45 6.57   8.25   12.42 8.55 7.23 6.57 8.97
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 31 6.31   8.94   8.63 7.19 6.31 11.47 11.01
Combined First round 40 9.85     20.42 9.85
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 26 4.67   8.45   7.46 11.68 DNF 4.67 6.22
First round 23 4.99   7.33   4.99 7.27 9.01 5.72 10.99
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 19 5.29   8.88   8.60 9.20 5.29 9.99 8.85
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 9 6.61   9.72   43.41 6.61 10.20 7.54 11.43
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 22 9.41   9.76   9.75 11.16 9.96 9.41 9.57
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 76 9.82   12.01   21.36 9.83 11.38 9.82 14.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 27 6.55   9.30   7.81 9.14 13.11 10.96 6.55
Combined First round 28 8.52   9.74   9.24 DNF 8.52 9.91 10.08
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 44 5.93   9.89   6.95 5.93 12.07 16.05 10.66
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 17 11.50     11.98 11.50
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 26 9.10   11.00   9.10 15.49 14.46 9.30 9.23
Combined First round 20 7.38   9.26   9.12 7.38 10.14 12.95 8.51
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 28 15.96     15.96 16.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 34 6.93   8.86   9.14 7.64 12.51 6.93 9.79
First round 42 5.40   9.81   5.40 9.78 8.70 10.94 12.11
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 33 9.41   12.06   9.41 12.14 12.20 13.15 11.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 31 9.69   10.41   11.03 10.33 12.00 9.88 9.69
Combined First round 31 8.42   9.05   9.29 8.42 12.60 9.12 8.73
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 30 31.46   33.84   32.51 33.58 35.42 31.46 36.51
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 21 28.91   34.68   55.73 28.91 34.60 32.30 37.15
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 21 36.01     36.01 41.84
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 19 30.84   32.09   34.16 33.59 30.84 31.03 31.64
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 17 34.00     42.69 34.00
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 17 27.03   31.35   36.48 28.04 33.91 32.09 27.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 25.34   32.26   29.37 37.95 38.33 25.34 29.46
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 14 38.16     39.57 38.16
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 17 29.91   45.87   54.58 34.81 29.91 50.93 51.87
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 30 33.07   38.43   34.07 33.07 55.42 43.90 37.33
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 14 33.11     33.11 42.85
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 8 29.84   38.58   42.42 40.68 29.84 45.23 32.65
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 14 34.39   45.70   34.39 51.29 41.05 45.10 50.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 20 29.93   47.78   29.93 50.75 54.72 54.34 38.25
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 16 42.14     42.14 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 17 28.16   33.23   28.16 30.79 29.25 39.65 39.87
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 31 40.40     40.53 40.40
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 14 30.88   35.42   36.83 47.19 30.88 37.52 31.90
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 23 1:57.84     1:57.84 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 12 2/4 34:50     DNF 2/4 34:50
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 2/3 22:16     2/3 22:16
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 7 1:28.47   1:40.34   2:00.67 1:38.23 1:39.10 1:43.69 1:28.47
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 8 1:20.28   1:26.35   1:46.04 1:20.28 1:24.97 1:30.19 1:23.89
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 7 1:29.29   1:38.96   1:42.11 1:42.04 1:51.10 1:32.73 1:29.29
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:42.07     1:42.07 1:43.41
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 10 1:52.65     1:54.71 1:52.65
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 6 1:23.78   1:37.77   1:49.59 1:55.30 1:35.08 1:23.78 1:28.63
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:32.40   1:46.18   1:57.27 2:25.52 1:32.40 1:43.55 1:37.71
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 8.24   10.86   10.16 11.05 8.24 13.07 11.36
First round 30 8.61   11.34   12.96 8.61 11.97 11.98 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.37   4.00   2.37 5.06 2.53 5.04 4.43
First round 26 3.55   3.96   3.65 4.34 3.55 4.56 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 46.61   51.82   48.57 46.61 59.34 47.55 1:02.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:45.77   1:57.93   2:29.06 1:47.29 2:02.39 2:04.12 1:45.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 4:24.25     4:24.25
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 6:34.41     6:34.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 29   DNF   32 DNF 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.13   23.73   25.73 21.16 24.30 21.13 27.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 11.86   21.58   13.12 35.65 DNF 15.97 11.86
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 1:44.02     1:44.02 1:50.05
 Pyraminx First round 59 4.37   8.59   6.47 4.37 10.45 8.85 11.91
 Skewb First round 52 5.04   8.62   6.50 15.76 5.04 8.10 11.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 30 31.46   33.84   32.51 33.58 35.42 31.46 36.51
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:28.47   1:40.34   2:00.67 1:38.23 1:39.10 1:43.69 1:28.47
  III Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-11-23)
III Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.12   12.01   12.13 12.05 11.86 11.12 16.46
First round 25 10.92   11.79   12.29 12.02 10.92 11.06 16.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   4.44   3.24 5.77 4.02 5.07 4.23
First round 9 2.47   3.15   3.04 2.47 3.79 3.47 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 47.91   56.22   58.28 53.17 57.21 47.91 1:14.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:49.07     1:49.07 2:19.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:59.55   DNF   3:08.84 2:59.55 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.41   24.03   26.07 21.41 22.08 23.93 28.17
 Pyraminx First round 26 5.17   7.02   5.17 9.42 6.13 10.66 5.52
 Square-1 First round 21 28.91   34.68   55.73 28.91 34.60 32.30 37.15
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.40   12.78   11.40 14.45 13.64 12.10 12.60
First round 21 9.48   11.64   12.60 13.04 11.06 11.25 9.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.60   4.04   2.60 5.79 3.57 3.52 5.02
First round 10 3.49   3.83   3.49 4.46 3.49 3.56 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.90   54.65   55.42 59.66 52.03 43.90 56.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.09     1:49.09 1:58.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:13.45     4:13.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:13.38     6:13.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:19.97   DNF   2:19.97 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.24   24.55   24.32 21.24 22.47 29.51 26.87
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.09     1:57.32 1:51.09
 Pyraminx First round 27 3.28   7.81   6.73 7.94 8.76 3.28 10.17
 Skewb First round 27 7.17   8.27   9.11 8.50 7.17 14.26 7.20
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 36.01     36.01 41.84
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:20.28   1:26.35   1:46.04 1:20.28 1:24.97 1:30.19 1:23.89
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.70   11.40   10.70 11.52 11.07 11.62 15.50
First round 51 10.48   12.30   13.17 15.26 11.60 12.14 10.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.82   5.56   6.74 6.38 4.84 5.47 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube First round 54 54.78   57.44   58.04 54.78 54.83 1:00.04 59.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   30.67   31 30 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 19.06   24.92   25.42 22.58 30.77 19.06 26.77
 Rubik's Clock First round 21 11.26   DNF   11.26 DNF 11.99 13.76 DNF
 Megaminx First round 31 1:30.30   1:46.12   1:30.30 2:02.28 1:47.02 1:31.18 2:00.17
 Pyraminx First round 40 4.29   7.59   6.69 8.33 4.29 8.80 7.75
 Skewb First round 34 7.00   8.48   8.92 8.95 8.95 7.57 7.00
 Square-1 First round 19 30.84   32.09   34.16 33.59 30.84 31.03 31.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:29.29   1:38.96   1:42.11 1:42.04 1:51.10 1:32.73 1:29.29
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.82   11.91   13.04 11.37 11.33 13.23 10.82
First round 23 10.52   11.65   12.45 11.05 10.52 12.97 11.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.70   4.63   2.70 3.49 3.88 6.51 DNF
First round 17 2.68   3.91   3.95 4.07 6.28 3.70 2.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:01.15     1:01.55 1:01.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:50.19     1:55.48 1:50.19
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:18.46     4:18.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:16.93     6:16.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:40.39   DNF   DNF 2:40.39 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 19.39   24.60   27.17 25.91 22.92 24.98 19.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:24.68   1:33.38   1:26.05 1:51.68 1:36.39 1:24.68 1:37.71
 Pyraminx Second round 21 3.96   6.64   6.34 7.02 3.96 14.36 6.56
First round 21 5.53   6.44   5.53 9.61 6.34 6.76 6.22
 Skewb Second round 16 6.68   7.47   6.84 9.18 8.68 6.68 6.88
First round 36 4.88   10.43   4.88 13.21 8.31 12.52 10.45
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 34.00     42.69 34.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.76   13.18   15.29 11.57 9.76 15.77 12.69
First round 20 11.26   12.83   12.52 12.98 11.26 13.23 13.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.53   4.18   4.00 4.21 2.53 4.79 4.32
Second round 7 2.31   3.33   4.14 4.69 2.78 2.31 3.06
First round 5 2.73   3.80   2.73 3.93 3.79 6.16 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 44.12   52.38   47.85 57.55 52.13 57.15 44.12
Combined First round 18 48.33   51.29   51.47 50.83 51.56 48.33 59.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.04     1:53.04 2:08.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:12.35     4:12.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:55.25     6:55.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:25.50   DNF   2:25.50 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   29.67   29 31 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 19.81   23.58   22.63 25.15 19.81 24.55 23.56
Combined First round 20 22.72   25.66   22.72 24.18 27.24 25.57 31.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.18   11.68   12.56 10.18 11.22 14.08 11.26
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:49.15     2:02.02 1:49.15
 Pyraminx Second round 9 4.00   5.32   5.02 4.78 6.16 4.00 DNF
First round 16 3.16   6.77   6.96 3.16 7.24 7.54 6.12
 Skewb Second round 18 5.49   6.86   6.80 5.49 7.42 6.37 8.90
First round 21 5.08   8.26   5.08 10.60 8.69 5.50 12.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 27.03   31.35   36.48 28.04 33.91 32.09 27.03
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:42.07     1:42.07 1:43.41
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.97   14.08   11.97 DNF 14.73 14.90 12.60
First round 33 10.43   12.83   11.60 10.43 13.29 13.61 15.74
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.62   3.81   4.25 3.47 DNF 3.72 2.62
First round 19 3.28   4.05   3.85 4.48 3.82 4.97 3.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 16 2:41.39   DNF   2:41.39 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   33.67   28 38 35
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.38   5.85   6.86 7.20 5.06 4.38 5.64
First round 22 5.40   7.38   5.40 8.83 10.54 6.36 6.94
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  II Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-7-13)
II Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.36   11.49   12.72 11.31 10.45 13.88 9.36
First round 17 10.75   11.78   11.33 11.64 12.37 DNF 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.62   4.70   4.21 5.93 3.62 3.95 6.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.33   54.36   54.62 59.67 51.76 51.33 56.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.25   24.12   25.25 29.88 20.25 24.72 22.38
 Pyraminx First round 16 3.74   6.73   7.07 7.27 3.74 5.84 7.68
 Skewb First round 17 6.28   7.36   8.57 7.28 7.53 7.28 6.28
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.77   12.81   12.10 13.13 14.52 13.21 11.77
First round 13 9.32   12.50   16.14 11.68 12.17 13.66 9.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   3.65   4.49 3.61 3.25 4.09 2.37
First round 5 2.10   3.51   2.10 3.43 3.62 5.21 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.49   50.75   48.49 52.54 56.49 50.17 49.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:59.68     1:59.68 2:05.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:33.67   3:36.18   3:38.59 3:33.67 3:36.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:18.52     6:18.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.70   23.23   23.85 25.98 24.04 19.70 21.80
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.96   11.83   10.18 14.27 11.04 8.96 DNF
Combined First round 6 9.43   10.85   9.43 11.23 11.52 10.68 10.65
 Pyraminx Second round 21 6.48   8.14   9.40 11.89 7.69 7.32 6.48
First round 15 5.39   7.33   5.39 8.24 7.74 8.73 6.02
 Skewb First round 15 6.92   8.20   7.66 6.92 9.64 7.31 9.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 25.34   32.26   29.37 37.95 38.33 25.34 29.46
  Wrocław FMC Masters 2019   (2019-5-25)
Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 34   35.67   35 38 34
First round 18 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:49.12     3:49.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:35.56   DNF   3:50.91 3:35.56 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.83   25.69   23.83 26.54 25.36 25.16 27.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.21   11.14   14.13 11.71 10.21 10.60 11.10
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:44.26     1:50.59 1:44.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 38.16     39.57 38.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:52.65     1:54.71 1:52.65
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 28   31.00   30 28 35
  Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-3-16)
Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.68   13.16   11.68 13.52 14.35 12.80 13.15
First round 17 11.00   11.73   12.25 11.38 11.56 12.39 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.98   5.94   5.71 4.98 6.33 6.30 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 51.71   57.19   52.70 51.71 59.92 58.94 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.05   25.18   26.85 28.50 23.54 25.14 21.05
 Pyraminx First round 18 4.31   6.15   8.00 6.14 6.57 4.31 5.73
 Skewb First round 19 6.36   7.57   6.36 9.03 7.75 7.44 7.52
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.00   13.68   12.53 17.91 11.64 11.00 16.88
First round 20 11.44   13.31   12.01 14.93 15.56 11.44 13.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:43.48   DNF   3:43.48 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 30   DNF   30 DNF 33
First round 12 32   35.67   35 32 40
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.23   11.17   13.16 12.32 10.42 10.23 10.76
Combined First round 2 9.45   11.11   10.38 12.26 13.06 9.45 10.68
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/4 34:50     DNF 2/4 34:50
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 26   35.33   36 44 26
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.87   11.43   10.87 10.98 12.26 12.63 11.05
First round 22 12.95   14.45   DNF 14.99 13.69 14.66 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.00   4.56   4.23 5.46 3.00 4.00 5.72
First round 13 1.92   4.55   1.92 3.22 5.72 5.26 5.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 43.97   DNF   43.97 1:04.65 46.87 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:14.88     2:14.88 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:41.31     3:41.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:28.89     7:28.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.28   26.93   28.75 23.28 32.38 27.48 24.55
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.15   13.94   DNF 14.55 11.15 14.89 12.38
First round 6 9.38   12.04   9.38 10.66 14.19 DNF 11.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:51.83     2:01.54 1:51.83
 Pyraminx Second round 16 6.93   7.93   7.55 8.02 6.93 9.31 8.22
First round 14 5.23   6.62   6.05 6.23 5.23 9.96 7.58
 Skewb Second round 21 6.03   8.97   6.05 6.03 9.52 11.34 12.04
First round 24 7.24   8.96   11.41 7.37 13.84 8.09 7.24
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.91   45.87   54.58 34.81 29.91 50.93 51.87
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 22:16     2/3 22:16
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:23.78   1:37.77   1:49.59 1:55.30 1:35.08 1:23.78 1:28.63
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.92   13.65   12.65 14.13 16.32 11.92 14.17
First round 59 11.78   14.48   13.40 11.78 23.56 15.04 15.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.89   3.74   4.06 4.13 4.19 2.89 3.04
First round 27 3.22   4.18   3.87 4.70 3.98 3.22 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.61   48.31   45.23 45.60 54.09 54.46 44.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:45.46   2:04.83   1:55.77 DNF 1:59.52 1:45.46 2:19.21
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 4:55.27     4:55.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 7:42.87     7:42.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 22.36   28.66   31.24 22.36 29.85 24.89 31.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 11.52   14.72   16.07 DNF 12.58 15.52 11.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 1:49.47     1:49.47 2:02.68
 Pyraminx Second round 26 3.58   5.21   3.58 6.94 5.51 4.03 6.08
First round 38 5.62   7.28   5.62 9.26 8.44 7.56 5.84
 Skewb First round 45 6.57   8.25   12.42 8.55 7.23 6.57 8.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 30 33.07   38.43   34.07 33.07 55.42 43.90 37.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:32.40   1:46.18   1:57.27 2:25.52 1:32.40 1:43.55 1:37.71
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.69   12.97   12.71 12.73 16.75 13.47 11.69
First round 41 12.74   14.12   14.09 14.36 13.92 12.74 15.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.57   4.50   2.57 3.86 5.36 4.28 7.73
Combined First round 42 3.71   5.19   6.09 5.67 4.96 3.71 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 49.95   57.01   58.00 54.58 49.95 DNF 58.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:07.14     2:07.14 2:13.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:09.22     5:09.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.43   26.94   23.43 25.77 31.76 25.31 29.74
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.07   6.92   6.58 7.71 5.07 6.77 7.42
Combined First round 15 5.36   6.18   6.69 5.36 6.36 10.02 5.49
 Skewb Second round 31 6.31   8.94   8.63 7.19 6.31 11.47 11.01
Combined First round 40 9.85     20.42 9.85
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.61   12.54   11.61 12.85 12.97 11.81 15.85
First round 31 11.61   14.06   11.61 16.06 15.06 12.89 14.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.06   4.05   4.18 4.85 3.06 4.09 3.89
Second round 5 1.96   3.15   2.48 4.09 2.87 1.96 9.69
First round 28 2.25   4.93   6.47 3.15 2.25 6.04 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.40   49.63   51.46 48.34 44.40 54.73 49.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:04.98     2:04.98 3:09.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.13   27.31   25.93 24.13 27.09 29.08 28.92
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:51.89     1:53.02 1:51.89
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.10   6.10   5.10 6.30 6.43 5.58 7.53
First round 16 5.25   6.66   7.36 5.25 6.26 6.55 7.16
 Skewb Second round 26 4.67   8.45   7.46 11.68 DNF 4.67 6.22
First round 23 4.99   7.33   4.99 7.27 9.01 5.72 10.99
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.89   12.50   13.47 12.39 11.96 10.89 13.16
First round 15 9.78   12.54   11.69 13.49 12.84 13.08 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.18   4.71   4.25 DNF 2.18 4.72 5.17
Combined First round 9 2.74   4.05   4.37 2.74 3.89 4.72 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.64   53.55   53.91 52.71 54.04 45.64 1:01.71
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.80   13.15   11.80 DNF 14.06 12.29 13.10
Second round 6 12.83   16.33   13.09 DNF 13.86 22.04 12.83
Combined First round 2 9.90   13.99   12.31 9.90 15.62 14.04 DNF
 Megaminx Second round 13 1:51.12   1:54.74   1:55.91 1:51.12 DNF 1:54.87 1:53.45
Combined First round 11 1:33.08     2:04.03 1:33.08
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.46   5.76   6.17 4.46 10.99 5.40 5.71
Combined First round 15 4.97   6.72   6.83 7.16 6.18 8.36 4.97
 Skewb Combined First round 19 5.29   8.88   8.60 9.20 5.29 9.99 8.85
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 33.11     33.11 42.85
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.93   13.18   12.11 14.87 13.30 14.12 11.93
Second round 6 10.04   11.87   11.01 10.04 12.41 12.20 12.69
First round 5 11.56   12.77   13.81 12.64 13.87 11.56 11.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.49   3.93   4.48 4.35 2.49 5.79 2.96
First round 5 3.51   4.00   5.64 4.35 3.95 3.51 3.71
 4x4x4 Cube First round 10 53.61   57.08   58.72 58.70 53.81 53.61 1:00.91
 Pyraminx Second round 8 5.16   6.69   6.68 6.74 5.16 6.75 6.66
First round 7 4.32   6.26   4.32 7.83 5.75 5.49 7.53
 Skewb First round 9 6.61   9.72   43.41 6.61 10.20 7.54 11.43
 Square-1 First round 8 29.84   38.58   42.42 40.68 29.84 45.23 32.65
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.51   13.81   12.51 21.32 12.77 14.99 13.68
First round 17 11.40   12.08   12.16 11.40 12.62 11.45 13.62
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.67   4.30   4.88 4.11 3.67 5.28 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.29   54.43   51.53 53.82 1:01.09 44.29 57.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:10.20     2:20.03 2:10.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:07.13     6:07.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.04   28.24   34.82 28.64 27.09 27.04 29.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.75   13.77   14.73 13.21 13.36 DNF 12.75
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.02   6.25   7.02 6.29 5.02 5.45 8.32
Combined First round 19 3.43   7.66   3.43 6.62 11.52 6.99 9.38
 Skewb Combined First round 22 9.41   9.76   9.75 11.16 9.96 9.41 9.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 34.39   45.70   34.39 51.29 41.05 45.10 50.94
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 12.23   13.57   12.23 12.78 14.32 13.61 15.97
Second round 43 11.18   12.03   11.18 12.07 14.07 12.79 11.23
First round 75 12.92   14.01   12.92 16.09 14.20 14.70 13.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.42   5.65   4.42 5.53 5.20 6.85 6.21
First round 15 2.03   3.29   4.23 3.14 2.50 2.03 4.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 55.79   1:02.96   1:03.07 59.59 1:08.66 1:06.22 55.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 93 2:38.28     2:39.82 2:38.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 25.81   30.69   29.45 30.17 32.46 34.75 25.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 41 1:45.67   2:07.11   2:03.94 1:45.67 2:19.07 2:11.56 2:05.82
 Pyraminx Second round 38 5.31   7.20   7.38 9.04 5.31 7.49 6.74
First round 37 6.20   7.03   6.20 6.64 8.02 8.03 6.42
 Skewb First round 76 9.82   12.01   21.36 9.83 11.38 9.82 14.82
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 29.93   47.78   29.93 50.75 54.72 54.34 38.25
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.89   15.45   14.85 15.82 15.68 15.96 12.89
First round 30 12.15   14.33   13.46 14.94 12.15 14.60 17.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 1.88   4.89   5.00 5.15 5.55 4.52 1.88
Combined First round 28 3.75   4.88   4.63 9.38 5.05 3.75 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.78   51.94   47.78 55.56 50.03 54.82 50.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.39   27.27   26.37 26.19 25.39 33.95 29.24
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.23   11.74   13.93 11.23 12.00 11.97 11.25
Combined First round 6 10.77   12.95   15.18 DNF 10.77 12.38 11.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:30.88     2:32.87 2:30.88
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.38   7.79   6.74 8.10 8.53 5.38 9.10
Combined First round 26 5.82   7.28   7.33 6.28 5.82 8.22 9.87
 Skewb Second round 27 6.55   9.30   7.81 9.14 13.11 10.96 6.55
Combined First round 28 8.52   9.74   9.24 DNF 8.52 9.91 10.08
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 42.14     42.14 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 12.40   13.92   15.07 12.40 14.07 12.61 18.29
Second round 45 11.83   13.66   13.79 11.83 15.58 12.26 14.94
First round 50 13.23   14.74   13.23 17.19 14.49 14.13 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.10   4.21   5.38 3.10 3.90 5.01 3.71
Combined First round 30 3.73   4.32   5.62 4.26 3.73 3.88 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:01.27   1:06.83   1:08.36 1:05.87 1:06.25 1:15.94 1:01.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:01.61     3:44.73 3:01.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:54.55     5:54.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.74   27.12   27.44 28.58 25.74 27.90 26.03
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.57   14.44   12.23 15.03 16.07 10.57 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:03.88     2:03.88 2:11.11
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.37   7.05   5.37 11.09 6.75 7.26 7.15
Combined First round 29 5.21   7.22   5.98 7.77 7.92 9.45 5.21
 Skewb Combined First round 44 5.93   9.89   6.95 5.93 12.07 16.05 10.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 28.16   33.23   28.16 30.79 29.25 39.65 39.87
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.48   18.45   15.53 19.76 15.48 23.25 20.07
First round 71 14.24   15.28   17.38 14.59 16.13 14.24 15.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.25   4.45   4.38 4.34 4.99 4.62 4.25
Combined First round 34 3.77   4.37   4.44 5.61 4.64 4.04 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:11.76     1:11.76 1:30.94
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 33   DNF   33 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.48   30.88   23.48 29.18 35.78 31.45 32.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 15.69     DNF 15.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:18.91     2:18.91 2:30.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 60 8.05     8.05 12.80
 Square-1 Combined First round 31 40.40     40.53 40.40
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.56   16.55   18.59 17.01 18.68 14.04 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.97   4.67   4.53 4.62 3.97 5.16 4.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:10.69     1:19.53 1:10.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.09   26.28   23.09 28.45 25.59 31.00 24.81
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.23   8.14   5.23 7.98 7.27 10.77 9.18
 Skewb Combined First round 17 11.50     11.98 11.50
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.35   14.18   13.62 15.20 13.72 12.35 15.94
First round 42 13.31   16.00   18.88 13.31 13.96 15.73 18.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.69   5.33   5.82 6.27 5.25 4.69 4.93
Combined First round 19 4.11   4.41   4.11 4.60 4.15 4.47 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:05.54     1:24.72 1:05.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:49.21     2:49.21 3:25.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 26.28   28.64   28.69 38.71 29.21 28.02 26.28
Combined First round 30 28.42   29.82   28.42 28.94 30.37 DNF 30.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.25   16.00   12.25 17.60 16.73 19.28 13.66
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.23   7.41   9.98 12.90 5.45 6.79 5.23
Combined First round 33 6.30   9.72   9.85 9.11 6.30 10.20 12.08
 Skewb Second round 26 9.10   11.00   9.10 15.49 14.46 9.30 9.23
Combined First round 20 7.38   9.26   9.12 7.38 10.14 12.95 8.51
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.88   35.42   36.83 47.19 30.88 37.52 31.90
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.36   14.61   12.90 18.75 12.36 15.51 15.42
First round 23 12.40   15.40   18.75 12.40 17.19 13.82 15.19
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.66   4.61   3.66 4.73 4.22 5.29 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:29.93     2:06.55 1:29.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.86   29.23   20.86 29.17 28.57 33.34 29.94
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.12   8.90   13.06 6.12 10.93 7.09 8.67
 Skewb Combined First round 28 15.96     15.96 16.37
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 58 14.03   15.49   16.37 14.03 14.20 15.91 18.01
Second round 71 14.76   17.49   16.77 16.22 14.76 20.01 19.49
First round 71 14.75   16.84   14.75 17.01 16.22 17.30 17.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.97   4.94   5.26 4.68 3.97 6.28 4.89
First round 56 4.66   5.19   4.66 4.71 5.28 5.84 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:32.79     1:32.79 1:40.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 3:48.09     3:48.09 4:39.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 31.28   32.89   31.28 51.70 34.04 32.88 31.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.73   16.15   12.73 15.76 16.65 16.03 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:15.94     3:15.94 3:26.75
 Pyraminx Second round 39 6.96   9.09   11.80 8.95 7.17 6.96 11.14
First round 48 6.38   9.38   6.38 8.63 10.54 11.99 8.97
 Skewb Second round 34 6.93   8.86   9.14 7.64 12.51 6.93 9.79
First round 42 5.40   9.81   5.40 9.78 8.70 10.94 12.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.07   16.45   24.31 15.62 17.61 16.11 14.07
First round 66 17.81   21.57   21.24 24.45 19.03 33.74 17.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.64   6.23   7.37 4.88 6.44 10.29 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:39.52     1:49.45 1:39.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:17.38     3:17.38 3:46.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 33.80     33.80 49.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.33   DNF   18.31 DNF DNF 16.33 19.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:16.71     4:27.91 3:16.71
 Pyraminx Combined First round 52 13.43     16.94 13.43
 Skewb Combined First round 33 9.41   12.06   9.41 12.14 12.20 13.15 11.85
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:57.84     1:57.84 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.50   18.51   19.47 26.30 17.50 18.18 17.89
First round 67 15.60   20.07   20.47 20.41 19.32 15.60 21.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.58   4.97   3.78 5.23 3.58 5.90 6.05
Second round 12 2.97   4.07   DNF 3.78 3.21 5.23 2.97
Combined First round 24 2.90   4.59   4.33 4.65 4.78 2.90 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:32.33     1:56.92 1:32.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 3:11.99     3:11.99 4:07.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 38.86     39.84 38.86
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.96   25.56   11.96 15.47 15.67 DNF 45.55
Combined First round 7 17.88   DNF   DNF 19.76 17.88 DNF 18.72
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:50.39     4:01.85 3:50.39
 Pyraminx Second round 21 6.57   8.09   7.47 9.40 6.57 7.39 9.75
Combined First round 25 6.43   8.39   10.04 7.03 9.96 8.18 6.43
 Skewb Second round 31 9.69   10.41   11.03 10.33 12.00 9.88 9.69
Combined First round 31 8.42   9.05   9.29 8.42 12.60 9.12 8.73
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 114 25.78   28.57   29.59 25.78 28.15 27.96 29.82
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 5.43   7.87   6.69 15.50 9.93 6.98 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 96 2:01.03     2:01.03 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 70 43.79     43.79 49.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 60 9.68     9.68 12.40
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 84 27.44   33.09   30.46 27.44 39.70 35.23 33.58
 Pyraminx Second round 47 8.37   11.36   8.37 14.85 14.04 9.57 10.47
First round 49 11.49   12.47   11.49 13.64 11.97 11.80 17.27