Dominik Pasztetnik

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013PASZ01  Poland Male 20 1 1 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 133 1044 3741 9.04 11.56 4797 1292 160
 2x2x2 Cube 188 1600 4899 2.40 3.49 2433 779 108
 4x4x4 Cube 119 1045 3818 41.13 43.61 2425 668 69
 5x5x5 Cube 64 574 2006 1:16.62 1:24.33 1951 558 61
 6x6x6 Cube 27 237 780 2:18.35 2:26.58 737 219 23
 7x7x7 Cube 16 129 414 3:07.01 3:16.64 394 130 15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 37 280 807 1:13.61

1 1 3
 3x3x3 One-Handed 87 779 2893 16.05 21.09 3625 943 112
 3x3x3 With Feet 63 583 1924 2:29.05 3:19.01 1858 547 56
 Rubik's Clock 226 2227 6169 36.34

 Megaminx 63 543 1809 1:13.04 1:30.13 2441 712 84
 Pyraminx 624 4374 13477 6.81 9.11 10031 3219 510
 Skewb 131 781 2230 3.69 7.24 3911 1222 184
 Square-1 173 1938 6226 36.96 44.22 5415 1658 155
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 30 330 902 24:45.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 114 886 2220 3/6 55:54

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 24 10.58   11.83   12.68 11.12 11.69 10.58 15.20
First round 27 10.83   12.17   12.55 11.97 11.98 15.70 10.83
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 40 11.36   13.10   13.97 12.30 11.36 15.66 13.02
First round 43 10.45   12.83   13.43 12.24 10.45 13.76 12.82
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 40 12.74   14.08   17.34 13.37 12.92 12.74 15.95
First round 32 11.62   12.93   15.17 14.19 11.62 12.57 12.02
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 32 9.85   12.29   11.31 11.43 14.65 14.12 9.85
Second round 31 9.04   11.56   9.04 9.32 13.46 14.83 11.89
First round 37 11.52   12.97   12.74 15.09 14.33 11.83 11.52
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 19 10.25   11.93   11.69 10.25 13.78 13.77 10.34
First round 21 9.92   12.17   12.70 12.51 9.92 13.24 11.31
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 26 11.43   12.45   11.92 12.02 11.43 13.41 15.90
First round 30 11.57   12.72   11.86 12.83 11.57 14.28 13.48
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 15 9.68   13.26   9.68 15.05 12.10 13.12 14.56
First round 15 10.60   13.26   13.43 13.94 12.89 10.60 13.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 36 10.92   12.62   14.52 12.03 14.08 10.92 11.76
Second round 50 12.29   13.99   14.22 13.48 12.29 14.45 14.26
First round 35 10.92   12.66   14.21 11.43 14.37 12.35 10.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 39 10.02   13.12   13.85 10.02 11.32 14.20 15.35
Second round 42 12.15   13.31   16.58 12.15 13.40 13.88 12.64
First round 43 11.13   13.87   15.82 14.52 11.13 12.48 14.62
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 38 12.34   14.64   12.34 16.10 14.13 13.69 16.76
First round 39 11.44   14.20   15.14 19.62 13.91 13.55 11.44
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 34 12.11   14.33   12.11 17.13 13.68 12.43 16.88
Second round 41 12.86   15.22   12.86 14.99 15.85 14.83 16.30
First round 33 11.08   13.65   15.88 13.34 14.67 11.08 12.95
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 48 12.11   14.48   12.11 15.32 17.10 14.77 13.34
First round 55 14.15   14.84   14.65 16.48 14.15 14.85 15.02
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 33 13.65   14.76   15.50 13.65 14.31 14.46 DNF
First round 44 12.24   15.45   21.43 14.63 17.82 13.90 12.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 38 13.55   15.19   13.55 16.41 15.90 14.98 14.68
Second round 24 12.51   13.94   13.58 13.30 14.93 12.51 18.91
First round 41 12.20   15.47   15.81 15.60 18.88 15.00 12.20
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 91 17.31   18.33   20.47 17.31 17.91 17.88 19.19
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 119 21.47   26.62   26.53 21.47 25.91 27.41 29.59
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 36 3.92   5.31   5.53 6.63 6.41 3.92 4.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 37 4.83   5.81   6.20 10.93 4.83 5.83 5.41
Combined First round 23 2.52   4.09   4.17 2.52 5.59 4.13 3.98
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 19 2.52   3.84   5.01 3.40 2.52 3.27 4.85
Combined First round 46 4.51   5.32   5.44 4.51 5.77 4.74 DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 25 4.07   4.62   5.20 4.65 4.54 4.07 4.67
First round 24 2.57   4.68   4.54 5.53 2.57 4.38 5.13
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 61 3.86   24.62   3.86 DNF 1:03.03 5.92 4.90
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 30 4.03   4.96   4.03 4.92 5.14 5.10 4.87
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 13 3.87   4.44   7.77 3.87 4.12 4.48 4.72
First round 14 3.68   4.56   5.26 5.39 3.80 4.62 3.68
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 50 3.73   5.29   5.65 5.47 5.99 4.75 3.73
First round 10 2.55   3.49   2.55 4.17 3.13 4.55 3.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 31 3.18   4.75   4.75 4.75 4.74 3.18 4.97
First round 17 2.73   3.88   2.73 4.71 4.13 3.67 3.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 31 3.84   4.76   4.51 4.96 4.80 3.84 7.17
First round 26 3.32   4.58   6.29 3.32 3.51 3.94 7.15
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 25 2.55   4.72   5.44 3.29 2.55 5.60 5.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   4.44   3.33 4.51 8.64 5.26 3.55
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 24 3.07   4.17   3.07 4.38 4.28 3.86 4.69
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 54 3.58   5.69   5.97 6.05 6.05 3.58 5.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 23 2.53   4.92   2.53 7.40 4.85 5.14 4.78
Combined First round 21 2.75   4.61   7.29 4.26 5.98 2.75 3.58
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 17 3.74   5.37   5.80 5.28 8.14 5.03 3.74
Combined First round 10 2.40   3.84   3.80 3.58 4.13 DNF 2.40
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 118 7.82     7.82 12.00
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 18 41.13   44.69   47.83 42.47 48.70 43.78 41.13
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 22 41.35   43.61   41.35 51.69 44.40 44.03 42.39
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 26 43.75   51.51   47.32 57.35 49.85 43.75 57.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 28 48.83   54.65   54.58 1:01.20 51.70 57.66 48.83
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 15 43.80   50.94   55.57 46.72 1:00.59 50.54 43.80
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 24 51.79     51.79 53.82
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 15 54.80   58.79   58.12 55.44 1:06.34 54.80 1:02.82
Combined First round 16 51.84   1:00.34   1:01.15 1:00.06 59.82 1:03.80 51.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 40 55.56   58.73   58.18 55.56 1:02.33 1:04.45 55.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 33 52.59   55.56   54.85 56.64 55.81 52.59 56.02
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 40 57.71   1:01.66   1:13.21 57.71 1:05.62 59.56 59.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 26 45.23   59.68   1:02.52 58.76 45.23 57.75 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 45 57.33   DNF   DNF 59.26 DNF 57.33 1:03.03
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 27 55.56   1:00.77   1:29.50 58.88 55.56 1:01.29 1:02.13
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 21 54.99   56.61   57.83 1:04.50 54.99 56.30 55.70
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 32 52.90   58.92   1:01.23 52.90 1:03.33 57.52 58.00
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 88 1:59.56     2:17.18 1:59.56
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 17 1:26.44   1:31.38   1:33.52 1:26.44 1:32.61 1:28.00 1:41.31
 Polish Open 2018 Final 15 1:18.28   1:27.89   1:44.81 1:18.28 1:25.75 1:29.17 1:28.76
Combined First round 16 1:16.62   1:24.33   1:16.62 1:22.61 1:23.98 1:27.65 1:26.41
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 30 1:37.72   1:54.23   1:52.42 1:37.72 2:02.87 1:47.41 2:18.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 31 1:25.21   1:42.92   1:46.20 1:54.42 1:39.78 1:25.21 1:42.78
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 20 1:38.94   1:51.94   4:50.66 1:56.56 1:54.56 1:44.69 1:38.94
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 11 1:54.07   2:04.42   2:06.62 2:08.13 1:54.07 DNF 1:58.52
Combined First round 11 1:37.63   1:44.05   1:41.01 1:37.63 1:56.90 1:46.38 1:44.76
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 37 2:01.15   2:07.07   2:06.17 2:01.15 2:03.57 2:12.71 2:11.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 42 2:05.27   2:11.52   2:15.94 2:07.30 2:05.27 2:11.31 2:19.27
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 31 1:59.34   2:11.95   2:21.89 2:04.92 2:14.69 2:16.24 1:59.34
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 30 2:14.94     2:27.19 2:14.94
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 39 2:08.10     2:08.10 2:23.71
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 24 2:06.41     2:06.41 2:29.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 21 1:54.18   2:06.97   2:21.01 1:54.18 1:58.94 DNF 2:00.96
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 36 2:11.35     2:11.35 2:41.75
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 8 2:21.39   2:31.22   2:43.84 2:21.39 2:28.43
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 9 2:18.35   2:26.58   2:33.19 2:18.35 2:28.21
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 2:25.21   2:39.17   2:50.27 2:42.02 2:25.21
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 6 3:26.96   3:28.35   3:26.96 3:30.21 3:27.89
Combined First round 6 3:19.93   3:23.75   3:19.93 3:24.32 3:26.99
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 6 3:07.01   3:16.64   3:26.13 3:07.01 3:16.78
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 3:29.63   3:44.34   3:42.66 4:00.72 3:29.63
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 11 4:03.82     4:03.82
Combined First round 11 3:50.26   4:03.64   4:10.79 3:50.26 4:09.87
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 11 4:28.72   5:09.15   4:28.72 5:25.69 5:33.05
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 15 4:41.49   5:16.36   4:59.33 4:41.49 6:08.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 26 7:57.02     7:57.02
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 2:40.82   DNF   DNF 2:40.82 DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 3 1:30.94   DNF   DNF 1:30.94 DNF
First round 2 1:25.80   DNF   1:25.80 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 1:53.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.15
First round 5 1:29.31   DNF   1:29.31 DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 1:13.61   DNF   DNF 1:19.62 1:13.61
First round 8 1:53.83   DNF   DNF 1:53.83 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 10 2:22.91   DNF   DNF 2:22.91 DNF
Combined First round 10 2:22.61   DNF   DNF 2:22.61 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 1 1:46.48   DNF   1:46.48 DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 2 1:30.42   DNF   DNF 1:30.42 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:20.60   DNF   2:20.13 DNF 1:20.60
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 3 1:54.68   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.68
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:00.54   DNF   2:00.54 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:56.52   DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.52
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
FMC Europe 2019 Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 11 19.68   21.29   22.24 23.13 19.68 20.36 21.28
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 17 16.05   21.09   28.69 16.05 17.74 17.88 27.66
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 30 20.20   22.47   22.15 24.30 24.38 20.95 20.20
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 23 18.94   25.33   25.13 26.41 28.57 24.44 18.94
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 28 22.50   23.35   22.85 23.64 23.55 26.02 22.50
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 26 21.17   23.93   23.37 25.90 22.52 26.44 21.17
Combined First round 28 24.28   28.40   27.12 24.28 28.84 29.29 29.24
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 14 18.42   22.78   23.02 25.28 18.42 22.27 23.04
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 15 17.62   21.31   20.07 27.66 17.62 21.08 22.77
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 11 22.71   25.24   30.84 28.42 23.63 22.71 23.67
Combined First round 11 20.10   22.88   21.93 23.90 27.20 20.10 22.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 32 19.91   24.22   19.91 23.51 24.31 24.85 29.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 26 21.60   23.25   21.97 22.98 29.14 24.79 21.60
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 33 26.19   29.01   32.86 27.96 29.00 30.08 26.19
Combined First round 23 22.47   25.67   28.81 25.30 37.98 22.47 22.90
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 28 22.94   29.79   30.24 22.94 38.49 33.50 25.63
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 42 25.33   28.95   33.03 25.33 32.92 26.66 27.28
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 18 23.48   23.97   23.48 DNF 23.97 23.78 24.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 35 28.36   33.68   42.59 39.37 28.36 31.68 29.98
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 51 30.73     30.73 43.54
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 79 53.65     53.65 1:35.41
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 3:23.35     3:23.35 4:15.26
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 8 3:03.92     3:03.92
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 6 3:33.20   DNF   3:33.20 3:42.20 DNF
Combined First round 5 2:29.05     2:29.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 13 4:13.93     4:13.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 12 2:58.55   3:19.01   3:38.70 3:19.79 2:58.55
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 13 6:27.83     6:27.83
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 16 36.34     39.57 36.34
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 18 1:31.86   1:41.51   1:55.83 1:36.49 1:48.14 1:39.89 1:31.86
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 15 1:25.86   1:34.65   1:39.40 1:36.73 1:25.86 1:33.39 1:33.82
Combined First round 11 1:30.47   1:35.94   1:41.13 1:30.47 1:35.08 1:38.18 1:34.57
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 15 1:13.04   1:30.13   1:33.21 1:13.04 1:23.61 1:33.58 1:45.84
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 10 1:20.37   1:34.57   1:38.27 1:20.37 1:37.99 1:36.97 1:28.76
Combined First round 11 1:29.61   1:36.38   1:34.70 1:33.14 1:41.31 DNF 1:29.61
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 14 1:31.08     1:31.08 1:42.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 13 1:13.16   1:31.19   1:31.54 1:35.69 1:13.16 1:48.70 1:26.33
Combined First round 14 1:18.73   1:30.58   1:24.11 DNF 1:40.68 1:18.73 1:26.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 5 1:26.21   1:30.54   1:38.23 1:31.48 1:29.85 1:26.21 1:30.30
Combined First round 7 1:27.25   1:31.28   1:42.71 1:27.25 1:32.97 1:32.47 1:28.40
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 8 1:26.87   1:31.17   1:36.46 1:26.87 1:28.07 1:42.34 1:28.98
Combined First round 9 1:27.54   1:33.33   1:27.54 DNF 1:27.56 1:40.54 1:31.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 8 1:30.01   1:33.78   1:47.64 1:35.99 1:34.61 1:30.74 1:30.01
Combined First round 5 1:26.53   1:32.64   1:39.62 1:30.51 1:40.52 1:26.53 1:27.78
 Polish Open 2015 Final 15 1:44.13   1:49.18   1:54.98 1:47.62 2:02.18 1:44.95 1:44.13
Combined First round 11 1:33.37   1:43.24   1:38.07 1:43.79 1:47.87 1:33.37 1:54.50
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 12 1:51.48   2:14.17   2:25.54 2:06.51 2:10.47 1:51.48 2:27.74
Combined First round 10 1:53.28     2:05.62 1:53.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 25 2:29.30   DNF   2:29.30 DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 39 3:35.80     3:44.65 3:35.80
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 51 8.16     8.16 12.11
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 80 8.56   12.53   13.34 15.48 8.56 9.79 14.45
First round 75 6.99   12.11   6.99 11.04 14.03 DNF 11.27
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 57 7.89   11.80   7.89 13.30 DNF 9.90 12.19
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 28 7.76   9.35   7.76 10.00 10.18 10.64 7.86
Combined First round 30 6.81   9.95   11.72 6.81 10.30 8.20 11.35
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 43 6.94   9.11   10.77 6.94 9.44 8.27 9.61
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 64 8.72   13.75   14.71 18.66 11.53 8.72 15.02
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 38 6.63   9.55   14.29 7.57 10.71 6.63 10.38
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 46 6.14   9.14   6.14 14.10 10.56 8.90 7.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 40 8.41   9.83   9.60 10.18 10.88 8.41 9.71
First round 44 6.23   10.00   6.23 8.21 12.39 13.65 9.39
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 33 4.19   9.36   9.08 11.01 4.19 7.99 11.51
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 28 5.65   9.67   DNF 8.70 8.69 11.63 5.65
Combined First round 25 6.62   8.34   8.73 9.28 17.50 6.62 7.02
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 30 3.69   7.24   8.39 6.60 6.73 11.60 3.69
Combined First round 21 4.89   7.33   6.89 7.93 7.16 8.75 4.89
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 31 5.29   9.18   11.94 7.32 8.29 5.29 12.63
Combined First round 19 4.98   7.70   4.98 7.23 9.77 10.98 6.10
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 29 6.62   8.26   6.96 10.74 8.83 8.99 6.62
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 22 7.47   9.66   9.64 7.47 11.84 7.50 DNF
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 19 36.96   44.22   44.04 1:08.09 39.12 49.51 36.96
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 6 24:45.00   DNF   24:45.00 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2015 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2015 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 9 3/6 55:54     3/6 55:54 DNF DNF
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:21.39   2:31.22   2:43.84 2:21.39 2:28.43
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:26.96   3:28.35   3:26.96 3:30.21 3:27.89
Combined First round 6 3:19.93   3:23.75   3:19.93 3:24.32 3:26.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.68   21.29   22.24 23.13 19.68 20.36 21.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 3:23.35     3:23.35 4:15.26
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.58   11.83   12.68 11.12 11.69 10.58 15.20
First round 27 10.83   12.17   12.55 11.97 11.98 15.70 10.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.92   5.31   5.53 6.63 6.41 3.92 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.13   44.69   47.83 42.47 48.70 43.78 41.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:26.44   1:31.38   1:33.52 1:26.44 1:32.61 1:28.00 1:41.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:18.35   2:26.58   2:33.19 2:18.35 2:28.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:07.01   3:16.64   3:26.13 3:07.01 3:16.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.05   21.09   28.69 16.05 17.74 17.88 27.66
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:31.86   1:41.51   1:55.83 1:36.49 1:48.14 1:39.89 1:31.86
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.36   13.10   13.97 12.30 11.36 15.66 13.02
First round 43 10.45   12.83   13.43 12.24 10.45 13.76 12.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.35   43.61   41.35 51.69 44.40 44.03 42.39
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:18.28   1:27.89   1:44.81 1:18.28 1:25.75 1:29.17 1:28.76
Combined First round 16 1:16.62   1:24.33   1:16.62 1:22.61 1:23.98 1:27.65 1:26.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:25.21   2:39.17   2:50.27 2:42.02 2:25.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:29.63   3:44.34   3:42.66 4:00.72 3:29.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 2:40.82   DNF   DNF 2:40.82 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.20   22.47   22.15 24.30 24.38 20.95 20.20
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Second round 11 4:03.82     4:03.82
Combined First round 11 3:50.26   4:03.64   4:10.79 3:50.26 4:09.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.94   DNF   DNF 1:30.94 DNF
First round 2 1:25.80   DNF   1:25.80 DNF DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.74   14.08   17.34 13.37 12.92 12.74 15.95
First round 32 11.62   12.93   15.17 14.19 11.62 12.57 12.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.83   5.81   6.20 10.93 4.83 5.83 5.41
Combined First round 23 2.52   4.09   4.17 2.52 5.59 4.13 3.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.75   51.51   47.32 57.35 49.85 43.75 57.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:37.72   1:54.23   1:52.42 1:37.72 2:02.87 1:47.41 2:18.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:28.72   5:09.15   4:28.72 5:25.69 5:33.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:53.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.15
First round 5 1:29.31   DNF   1:29.31 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.94   25.33   25.13 26.41 28.57 24.44 18.94
 Megaminx Final 15 1:25.86   1:34.65   1:39.40 1:36.73 1:25.86 1:33.39 1:33.82
Combined First round 11 1:30.47   1:35.94   1:41.13 1:30.47 1:35.08 1:38.18 1:34.57
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 9.85   12.29   11.31 11.43 14.65 14.12 9.85
Second round 31 9.04   11.56   9.04 9.32 13.46 14.83 11.89
First round 37 11.52   12.97   12.74 15.09 14.33 11.83 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.52   3.84   5.01 3.40 2.52 3.27 4.85
Combined First round 46 4.51   5.32   5.44 4.51 5.77 4.74 DNS
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.83   54.65   54.58 1:01.20 51.70 57.66 48.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.21   1:42.92   1:46.20 1:54.42 1:39.78 1:25.21 1:42.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:41.49   5:16.36   4:59.33 4:41.49 6:08.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.61   DNF   DNF 1:19.62 1:13.61
First round 8 1:53.83   DNF   DNF 1:53.83 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.50   23.35   22.85 23.64 23.55 26.02 22.50
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:13.04   1:30.13   1:33.21 1:13.04 1:23.61 1:33.58 1:45.84
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.07   4.62   5.20 4.65 4.54 4.07 4.67
First round 24 2.57   4.68   4.54 5.53 2.57 4.38 5.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:38.94   1:51.94   4:50.66 1:56.56 1:54.56 1:44.69 1:38.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.17   23.93   23.37 25.90 22.52 26.44 21.17
Combined First round 28 24.28   28.40   27.12 24.28 28.84 29.29 29.24
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:03.92     3:03.92
 Megaminx Final 10 1:20.37   1:34.57   1:38.27 1:20.37 1:37.99 1:36.97 1:28.76
Combined First round 11 1:29.61   1:36.38   1:34.70 1:33.14 1:41.31 DNF 1:29.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 36.96   44.22   44.04 1:08.09 39.12 49.51 36.96
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.25   11.93   11.69 10.25 13.78 13.77 10.34
First round 21 9.92   12.17   12.70 12.51 9.92 13.24 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 3.86   24.62   3.86 DNF 1:03.03 5.92 4.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.80   50.94   55.57 46.72 1:00.59 50.54 43.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.42   22.78   23.02 25.28 18.42 22.27 23.04
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.43   12.45   11.92 12.02 11.43 13.41 15.90
First round 30 11.57   12.72   11.86 12.83 11.57 14.28 13.48
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.03   4.96   4.03 4.92 5.14 5.10 4.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 51.79     51.79 53.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.62   21.31   20.07 27.66 17.62 21.08 22.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.08     1:31.08 1:42.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 51 8.16     8.16 12.11
 Skewb Combined First round 38 6.63   9.55   14.29 7.57 10.71 6.63 10.38
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.68   13.26   9.68 15.05 12.10 13.12 14.56
First round 15 10.60   13.26   13.43 13.94 12.89 10.60 13.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.87   4.44   7.77 3.87 4.12 4.48 4.72
First round 14 3.68   4.56   5.26 5.39 3.80 4.62 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 54.80   58.79   58.12 55.44 1:06.34 54.80 1:02.82
Combined First round 16 51.84   1:00.34   1:01.15 1:00.06 59.82 1:03.80 51.84
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:54.07   2:04.42   2:06.62 2:08.13 1:54.07 DNF 1:58.52
Combined First round 11 1:37.63   1:44.05   1:41.01 1:37.63 1:56.90 1:46.38 1:44.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 22.71   25.24   30.84 28.42 23.63 22.71 23.67
Combined First round 11 20.10   22.88   21.93 23.90 27.20 20.10 22.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:33.20   DNF   3:33.20 3:42.20 DNF
Combined First round 5 2:29.05     2:29.05
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.92   12.62   14.52 12.03 14.08 10.92 11.76
Second round 50 12.29   13.99   14.22 13.48 12.29 14.45 14.26
First round 35 10.92   12.66   14.21 11.43 14.37 12.35 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 3.73   5.29   5.65 5.47 5.99 4.75 3.73
First round 10 2.55   3.49   2.55 4.17 3.13 4.55 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 55.56   58.73   58.18 55.56 1:02.33 1:04.45 55.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:01.15   2:07.07   2:06.17 2:01.15 2:03.57 2:12.71 2:11.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 7:57.02     7:57.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:22.91   DNF   DNF 2:22.91 DNF
Combined First round 10 2:22.61   DNF   DNF 2:22.61 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 19.91   24.22   19.91 23.51 24.31 24.85 29.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 4:13.93     4:13.93
 Megaminx Final 13 1:13.16   1:31.19   1:31.54 1:35.69 1:13.16 1:48.70 1:26.33
Combined First round 14 1:18.73   1:30.58   1:24.11 DNF 1:40.68 1:18.73 1:26.95
 Skewb First round 46 6.14   9.14   6.14 14.10 10.56 8.90 7.95
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 10.02   13.12   13.85 10.02 11.32 14.20 15.35
Second round 42 12.15   13.31   16.58 12.15 13.40 13.88 12.64
First round 43 11.13   13.87   15.82 14.52 11.13 12.48 14.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.18   4.75   4.75 4.75 4.74 3.18 4.97
First round 17 2.73   3.88   2.73 4.71 4.13 3.67 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.59   55.56   54.85 56.64 55.81 52.59 56.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:05.27   2:11.52   2:15.94 2:07.30 2:05.27 2:11.31 2:19.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.60   23.25   21.97 22.98 29.14 24.79 21.60
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 2:58.55   3:19.01   3:38.70 3:19.79 2:58.55
 Megaminx Final 5 1:26.21   1:30.54   1:38.23 1:31.48 1:29.85 1:26.21 1:30.30
Combined First round 7 1:27.25   1:31.28   1:42.71 1:27.25 1:32.97 1:32.47 1:28.40
 Pyraminx Second round 80 8.56   12.53   13.34 15.48 8.56 9.79 14.45
First round 75 6.99   12.11   6.99 11.04 14.03 DNF 11.27
 Skewb Second round 40 8.41   9.83   9.60 10.18 10.88 8.41 9.71
First round 44 6.23   10.00   6.23 8.21 12.39 13.65 9.39
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 24:45.00   DNF   24:45.00 DNF DNS
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.34   14.64   12.34 16.10 14.13 13.69 16.76
First round 39 11.44   14.20   15.14 19.62 13.91 13.55 11.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.84   4.76   4.51 4.96 4.80 3.84 7.17
First round 26 3.32   4.58   6.29 3.32 3.51 3.94 7.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 57.71   1:01.66   1:13.21 57.71 1:05.62 59.56 59.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:59.34   2:11.95   2:21.89 2:04.92 2:14.69 2:16.24 1:59.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:46.48   DNF   1:46.48 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 26.19   29.01   32.86 27.96 29.00 30.08 26.19
Combined First round 23 22.47   25.67   28.81 25.30 37.98 22.47 22.90
 Megaminx Final 8 1:26.87   1:31.17   1:36.46 1:26.87 1:28.07 1:42.34 1:28.98
Combined First round 9 1:27.54   1:33.33   1:27.54 DNF 1:27.56 1:40.54 1:31.88
 Pyraminx First round 57 7.89   11.80   7.89 13.30 DNF 9.90 12.19
 Skewb First round 33 4.19   9.36   9.08 11.01 4.19 7.99 11.51
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.11   14.33   12.11 17.13 13.68 12.43 16.88
Second round 41 12.86   15.22   12.86 14.99 15.85 14.83 16.30
First round 33 11.08   13.65   15.88 13.34 14.67 11.08 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.55   4.72   5.44 3.29 2.55 5.60 5.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   4.44   3.33 4.51 8.64 5.26 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.23   59.68   1:02.52 58.76 45.23 57.75 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:14.94     2:27.19 2:14.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.42   DNF   DNF 1:30.42 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.94   29.79   30.24 22.94 38.49 33.50 25.63
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 36.34     39.57 36.34
 Megaminx Final 8 1:30.01   1:33.78   1:47.64 1:35.99 1:34.61 1:30.74 1:30.01
Combined First round 5 1:26.53   1:32.64   1:39.62 1:30.51 1:40.52 1:26.53 1:27.78
 Pyraminx Second round 28 7.76   9.35   7.76 10.00 10.18 10.64 7.86
Combined First round 30 6.81   9.95   11.72 6.81 10.30 8.20 11.35
 Skewb Second round 28 5.65   9.67   DNF 8.70 8.69 11.63 5.65
Combined First round 25 6.62   8.34   8.73 9.28 17.50 6.62 7.02
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.11   14.48   12.11 15.32 17.10 14.77 13.34
First round 55 14.15   14.84   14.65 16.48 14.15 14.85 15.02
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.07   4.17   3.07 4.38 4.28 3.86 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.33   DNF   DNF 59.26 DNF 57.33 1:03.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:08.10     2:08.10 2:23.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:20.60   DNF   2:20.13 DNF 1:20.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.33   28.95   33.03 25.33 32.92 26.66 27.28
 Megaminx Final 15 1:44.13   1:49.18   1:54.98 1:47.62 2:02.18 1:44.95 1:44.13
Combined First round 11 1:33.37   1:43.24   1:38.07 1:43.79 1:47.87 1:33.37 1:54.50
 Skewb Second round 30 3.69   7.24   8.39 6.60 6.73 11.60 3.69
Combined First round 21 4.89   7.33   6.89 7.93 7.16 8.75 4.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.65   14.76   15.50 13.65 14.31 14.46 DNF
First round 44 12.24   15.45   21.43 14.63 17.82 13.90 12.24
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.58   5.69   5.97 6.05 6.05 3.58 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 55.56   1:00.77   1:29.50 58.88 55.56 1:01.29 1:02.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:06.41     2:06.41 2:29.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:54.68   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.48   23.97   23.48 DNF 23.97 23.78 24.16
 Megaminx Final 12 1:51.48   2:14.17   2:25.54 2:06.51 2:10.47 1:51.48 2:27.74
Combined First round 10 1:53.28     2:05.62 1:53.28
 Skewb Second round 31 5.29   9.18   11.94 7.32 8.29 5.29 12.63
Combined First round 19 4.98   7.70   4.98 7.23 9.77 10.98 6.10
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 13.55   15.19   13.55 16.41 15.90 14.98 14.68
Second round 24 12.51   13.94   13.58 13.30 14.93 12.51 18.91
First round 41 12.20   15.47   15.81 15.60 18.88 15.00 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.53   4.92   2.53 7.40 4.85 5.14 4.78
Combined First round 21 2.75   4.61   7.29 4.26 5.98 2.75 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.99   56.61   57.83 1:04.50 54.99 56.30 55.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:54.18   2:06.97   2:21.01 1:54.18 1:58.94 DNF 2:00.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:00.54   DNF   2:00.54 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.36   33.68   42.59 39.37 28.36 31.68 29.98
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 6:27.83     6:27.83
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:29.30   DNF   2:29.30 DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Skewb Combined First round 29 6.62   8.26   6.96 10.74 8.83 8.99 6.62
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 91 17.31   18.33   20.47 17.31 17.91 17.88 19.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.74   5.37   5.80 5.28 8.14 5.03 3.74
Combined First round 10 2.40   3.84   3.80 3.58 4.13 DNF 2.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 52.90   58.92   1:01.23 52.90 1:03.33 57.52 58.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:11.35     2:11.35 2:41.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:56.52   DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.73     30.73 43.54
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.94   9.11   10.77 6.94 9.44 8.27 9.61
 Skewb Combined First round 22 7.47   9.66   9.64 7.47 11.84 7.50 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/6 55:54     3/6 55:54 DNF DNF
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 119 21.47   26.62   26.53 21.47 25.91 27.41 29.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 118 7.82     7.82 12.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:59.56     2:17.18 1:59.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 53.65     53.65 1:35.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:35.80     3:44.65 3:35.80
 Pyraminx Combined First round 64 8.72   13.75   14.71 18.66 11.53 8.72 15.02