Bartłomiej Owczarek

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013OWCZ01  Poland Male 48 1 18 25

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 22 127 400 6.48 8.06 295 86 14 10 5
 2x2x2 Cube 20 157 364 1.13 2.20 275 97 15 1 2
 4x4x4 Cube 11 78 248 27.55 33.20 342 98 16 2 3
 5x5x5 Cube

10

55 184 54.35 1:03.90 299 102 15 2
 6x6x6 Cube

5

32 103 1:42.82 2:01.10 228 72

9

4
 7x7x7 Cube 11 87 259 2:52.22 3:04.91 287 94

10

1 6
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 33 271 768 1:09.20 1:36.55 597 217 29 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 85 760 1744 35 40.00 1218 492 67
 3x3x3 One-Handed 31 213 709 12.20 14.25 359 113 15 2 1
 Rubik's Clock 42 378 1043 9.80 12.80 1276 456 55
 Megaminx 18 128 386 49.67 58.05 468 147 19 1
 Pyraminx 37 167 433 2.20 3.18 223 82 22
 Skewb 22 104 288 2.06 3.63 215 82 17 1
 Square-1 22 243 772 12.17 16.23 732 213 23 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 45 426 1089 3/3 20:46

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 7.62   8.70   7.73 10.16 10.51 8.22 7.62
Second round 6 7.99   9.49   9.74 7.99 10.52 8.52 10.20
First round 3 8.87   9.55   9.49 8.87 10.11 9.06 10.75
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 2 6.80   8.37   6.80 9.14 7.75 9.47 8.23
Second round 4 8.29   8.93   9.27 8.68 8.29 8.84 9.28
First round 9 7.32   9.36   9.28 10.03 9.27 9.52 7.32
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 2 7.27   8.06   7.70 7.27 8.79 7.68 10.79
Second round 4 7.82   9.42   7.82 9.39 10.82 9.97 8.90
First round 1 6.48   8.16   7.02 8.99 6.48 8.48 9.89
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 6.93   9.20   9.67 9.30 6.93 9.28 9.02
Second round 5 7.74   8.84   8.83 9.38 7.74 9.07 8.62
First round 12 9.44   9.82   10.12 9.93 9.97 9.44 9.56
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 2 8.37   8.69   8.51 8.37 10.83 8.45 9.12
Second round 1 7.45   8.40   7.45 9.18 11.80 8.31 7.71
First round 3 8.49   9.41   8.49 9.86 9.35 9.50 9.39
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 5 8.30   9.08   9.54 8.30 9.37 8.44 9.42
Second round 3 8.48   9.14   9.52 8.48 12.65 8.71 9.19
First round 2 7.48   8.22   7.57 9.81 8.70 7.48 8.38
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 2 7.35   8.20   8.22 7.64 9.51 8.73 7.35
Second round 7 8.32   10.14   8.32 10.71 10.04 11.24 9.68
First round 7 7.91   9.36   7.91 9.99 11.10 8.13 9.97
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 7.93   8.74   8.60 7.93 9.71 8.35 9.27
Second round 4 8.93   9.38   9.30 9.52 9.33 9.99 8.93
First round 4 7.26   8.89   8.31 12.08 9.06 9.31 7.26
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 5 7.98   8.47   9.64 8.12 7.98 8.53 8.77
Second round 6 8.30   9.43   10.11 8.41 9.76 8.30 11.52
First round 4 7.16   9.71   10.72 7.16 8.74 12.33 9.67
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 11 8.80   10.32   12.71 9.21 10.90 8.80 10.86
First round 8 8.04   9.20   8.36 9.67 8.04 9.58 10.22
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 8.00   9.14   8.00 11.25 9.05 9.96 8.40
Second round 4 8.47   9.93   8.47 9.46 11.65 8.67 DNF
First round 3 8.13   8.98   10.09 10.11 8.13 8.49 8.35
 LLS V 2018 Final 2 6.98   8.89   8.31 6.98 9.45 9.04 9.33
First round 1 8.52   8.83   12.44 8.78 8.52 8.60 9.12
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 7.90   8.99   7.90 8.16 10.27 9.07 9.73
Semi Final 13 7.72   10.08   14.66 10.74 7.72 10.86 8.65
Second round 13 8.63   9.76   9.24 8.63 11.28 9.08 10.95
First round 8 7.22   9.49   8.91 8.24 7.22 11.31 11.85
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 7.13   10.42   9.96 9.12 12.98 12.19 7.13
Second round 1 7.78   8.43   7.78 10.25 7.86 8.22 9.20
First round 10 8.70   9.93   9.76 10.04 8.70 10.38 9.99
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 10 9.42   10.04   10.33 10.22 10.28 9.63 9.42
Semi Final 8 8.23   9.11   11.34 8.90 8.49 8.23 9.93
Second round 15 8.05   10.36   11.53 12.41 8.71 8.05 10.85
First round 7 8.04   9.41   9.38 9.29 8.04 9.56 16.50
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 7.91   9.35   10.04 9.01 7.91 9.32 9.71
Second round 1 8.00   9.23   9.34 8.97 8.00 9.37 DNF
First round 2 8.90   9.20   8.99 8.90 9.87 9.62 8.98
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 8.44   8.86   9.15 9.79 8.72 8.44 8.70
Second round 2 7.09   9.35   9.92 8.56 9.95 9.57 7.09
First round 3 7.49   9.30   10.35 9.50 7.49 8.06 35.94
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 3 6.97   9.62   7.62 12.28 9.47 6.97 11.76
Second round 5 7.97   9.22   7.97 9.34 11.00 9.50 8.83
First round 6 7.85   9.62   7.85 9.53 11.62 9.47 9.85
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 10 7.85   10.84   11.82 7.85 10.34 10.86 11.32
Second round 3 8.69   9.51   10.45 8.69 10.80 9.15 8.94
First round 2 8.21   8.93   8.52 8.21 9.21 10.66 9.06
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 10 9.24   11.06   11.71 10.66 9.24 11.79 10.82
Second round 5 9.17   9.76   9.99 9.17 9.56 9.89 9.82
First round 2 9.11   9.31   9.62 9.11 9.14 10.51 9.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 7.89   8.62   7.98 8.61 7.89 9.26 9.97
Semi Final 7 7.52   9.55   9.00 10.72 7.52 9.55 10.10
Second round 4 8.03   9.59   8.03 8.90 10.42 9.55 10.31
First round 6 8.82   10.30   9.38 10.34 8.82 14.49 11.17
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 2 9.28   9.70   9.36 9.28 11.61 10.16 9.57
Second round 5 9.45   10.32   9.45 9.74 10.61 10.61 10.66
First round 11 9.75   11.02   9.75 11.30 10.24 11.53 16.96
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 7 9.39   10.67   9.39 10.40 12.36 9.60 12.02
Second round 3 9.17   9.98   9.17 10.45 10.13 9.49 10.33
First round 14 10.80   12.25   10.80 12.66 12.61 11.47 12.71
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 10 9.97   11.49   9.97 11.63 12.77 10.89 11.96
Second round 8 8.47   11.22   12.11 8.47 10.12 13.43 11.42
First round 16 9.91   12.01   13.51 12.40 11.85 11.77 9.91
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 9 10.31   12.09   12.42 11.99 10.31 11.85 12.98
Second round 11 10.35   11.45   10.64 10.35 13.62 10.78 12.93
First round 14 9.75   12.03   9.98 9.75 10.43 15.67 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 13 10.01   11.76   12.99 10.01 12.02 12.18 11.07
Semi Final 4 8.24   10.01   19.00 11.02 8.35 10.65 8.24
Second round 9 9.68   10.77   9.98 11.49 9.68 10.84 12.79
First round 17 8.01   11.41   10.49 8.01 13.19 10.55 13.48
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 3 9.64   10.82   14.06 10.32 10.97 9.64 11.17
Second round 11 10.72   12.05   13.56 10.86 14.46 10.72 11.72
First round 23 10.06   13.51   16.78 10.06 12.21 14.98 13.35
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 34 10.10   13.20   13.99 10.10 15.00 11.95 13.66
Second round 18 9.99   11.43   11.42 9.99 12.49 13.40 10.39
First round 24 10.40   11.66   13.21 10.97 10.80 10.40 13.50
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 11 10.98   11.75   11.50 11.36 14.98 10.98 12.39
Second round 15 9.04   11.64   11.36 12.42 11.15 13.60 9.04
First round 19 11.77   12.78   13.44 11.77 12.50 13.30 12.55
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 16 11.88   12.72   13.73 12.50 11.88 14.23 11.94
First round 14 11.14   13.04   11.14 11.90 14.76 12.45 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 27 12.70   13.71   14.24 12.72 14.18 12.70 14.94
Second round 18 11.52   12.71   11.52 11.56 13.21 13.36 13.86
First round 53 10.16   17.51   10.16 23.47 11.92 25.29 17.13
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 31 9.00   12.92   11.60 14.65 15.44 12.51 9.00
First round 30 12.87   13.23   13.23 13.85 12.87 12.99 13.46
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 26 13.33   13.93   14.43 14.88 13.33 13.63 13.72
First round 39 12.60   15.07   15.69 14.67 15.83 12.60 14.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 33 11.96   14.56   18.57 11.96 16.14 13.42 14.12
Second round 15 10.19   12.55   14.42 10.19 13.37 11.83 12.46
First round 42 13.39   15.49   17.73 14.22 18.84 13.39 14.53
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Second round 35 13.44   14.86   14.07 14.83 15.67 13.44 DNF
First round 44 14.13   15.87   15.96 14.13 16.41 16.70 15.25
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 76 15.94   18.13   19.94 18.14 17.33 15.94 18.93
First round 90 16.99   18.24   19.02 37.90 17.30 16.99 18.40
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 55 12.81   18.51   18.45 18.75 DNF 12.81 18.32
First round 64 16.72   19.32   16.72 20.85 18.27 18.84 DNF
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 First round 47 17.30   19.25   19.21 19.56 17.30 19.63 18.98
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Second round 61 18.44   23.06   18.44 22.49 DNF 24.84 21.85
First round 57 16.13   20.24   17.90 20.86 24.85 16.13 21.95
 SLS Gliwice 2014 First round 87 15.22   21.66   15.22 22.39 24.97 23.78 18.80
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 First round 134 20.74   DNF   24.13 23.77 DNF DNF 20.74
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 First round 67 23.70   25.43   23.70 24.18 31.56 24.06 28.04
 SLS Swierklany 2013 First round 61 21.61   25.27   24.84 21.61 24.60 26.69 26.37
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 First round 74 29.03   31.84   32.18 35.94 29.03 31.66 31.69
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 First round 97 27.24   30.35   28.11 29.11 35.33 27.24 33.84
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 149 33.80   37.47   35.44 33.80 39.61 37.36 49.67
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 7 1.77   3.22   4.03 1.77 5.20 3.57 2.05
First round 5 2.85   3.28   3.60 3.15 3.08 2.85 5.72
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 5 2.22   3.85   4.46 3.97 2.22 3.18 4.41
Second round 7 1.13   3.04   2.80 4.97 3.92 1.13 2.40
First round 7 2.21   3.43   2.21 2.65 DNF 2.48 5.17
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 2.56   2.91   2.73 2.80 3.71 3.20 2.56
Second round 7 1.76   2.76   4.34 2.89 3.61 1.76 1.77
First round 8 2.22   2.76   2.78 4.63 2.79 2.22 2.72
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 4 2.28   3.49   2.71 3.44 4.31 4.92 2.28
First round 1 2.17   2.48   2.17 2.42 2.67 3.77 2.35
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 4 1.80   3.00   2.48 3.31 3.88 1.80 3.21
First round 5 2.06   3.21   2.06 3.24 2.54 4.80 3.84
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 15 2.31   3.96   2.43 2.31 5.70 7.94 3.76
Combined First round 7 2.03   3.28   3.08 2.03 4.09 3.62 3.15
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 11 2.54   3.57   5.33 2.54 3.11 3.40 4.19
First round 7 1.32   3.02   1.32 3.94 2.08 3.04 8.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 5 2.08   2.79   2.68 2.96 3.27 2.08 2.74
First round 4 2.60   2.98   3.06 3.23 2.77 2.60 3.11
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 2.25   2.56   2.69 2.25 2.68 2.32 4.79
Combined First round 2 1.68   2.85   3.40 2.38 2.78 1.68 DNF
 LLS V 2018 Final 5 2.01   3.92   5.26 2.01 2.83 5.22 3.70
First round 7 2.01   3.44   2.01 4.99 4.36 2.32 3.64
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 2.08   2.69   2.78 5.06 2.08 2.27 3.03
Second round 14 2.37   3.08   7.88 2.37 2.53 2.78 3.92
First round 6 1.17   2.59   2.80 2.44 1.17 2.87 2.52
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 2.39   2.76   2.39 3.53 2.79 2.89 2.61
Second round 6 2.29   2.93   3.19 3.13 3.10 2.29 2.57
First round 2 1.86   2.64   3.05 2.54 2.67 2.72 1.86
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 2.55   2.90   3.10 2.96 5.42 2.64 2.55
Second round 8 2.68   2.98   4.91 2.68 3.33 2.75 2.87
Combined First round 6 2.54   2.85   3.52 3.07 2.85 2.64 2.54
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 2.97   3.42   3.49 5.77 3.27 2.97 3.50
Second round 4 2.40   2.78   2.40 2.89 2.41 3.09 3.03
First round 4 1.23   2.94   3.14 5.60 1.23 2.34 3.33
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 6 2.99   3.72   2.99 3.91 DNF 3.35 3.91
Second round 6 1.96   2.95   3.25 2.33 3.28 1.96 3.80
First round 2 2.68   2.92   2.68 3.24 2.81 2.71 3.42
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 12 2.06   DNF   5.85 7.85 DNF DNF 2.06
Combined First round 11 1.63   3.78   1.63 5.68 3.04 4.72 3.57
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 10 2.78   3.80   4.38 2.78 3.93 4.39 3.09
Combined First round 7 2.25   3.40   3.82 3.17 3.20 3.95 2.25
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 8 2.92   4.04   3.20 5.85 5.60 2.92 3.33
Second round 7 2.02   3.56   3.89 3.37 DNF 3.43 2.02
First round 4 2.19   3.57   3.74 5.09 3.52 3.45 2.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 15 2.46   4.47   5.12 2.46 5.05 4.31 4.05
Second round 15 2.78   4.13   4.79 3.97 DNF 2.78 3.64
First round 18 2.43   4.02   2.43 3.67 2.44 5.96 DNF
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 6 2.90   3.13   3.02 3.10 3.27 2.90 3.49
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.20   2.62 2.01 2.05 2.10 2.45
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 5 2.17   3.16   3.48 3.44 2.17 2.56 DNF
Second round 6 2.56   3.10   3.53 2.99 2.78 5.54 2.56
First round 7 3.15   3.81   3.91 4.32 3.21 4.66 3.15
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 5 3.14   3.47   3.60 3.19 3.14 3.61 3.65
Combined First round 1 1.82   2.73   1.82 2.57 2.94 3.21 2.67
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 6 2.35   3.39   3.41 4.24 2.52 5.03 2.35
Combined First round 4 2.83   3.00   6.67 2.90 3.08 3.02 2.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 3.01   3.50   3.01 3.02 4.14 4.95 3.34
Second round 14 2.29   3.89   5.18 4.06 4.58 2.29 3.04
First round 28 3.33   4.28   3.33 7.98 5.79 3.42 3.63
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 2 2.82   3.38   2.82 5.33 3.87 3.21 3.05
Combined First round 3 3.00   3.36   4.64 3.20 3.00 3.39 3.49
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 15 2.77   4.72   3.02 4.70 2.77 6.95 6.44
Semi Final 6 1.73   2.76   2.60 2.98 3.00 1.73 2.69
Second round 27 2.85   4.36   4.78 2.85 4.22 DNF 4.07
Combined First round 15 2.51   3.72   3.57 DNF 4.11 3.48 2.51
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 1 2.29   3.06   2.29 3.19 3.08 3.24 2.91
Second round 10 1.85   4.12   1.85 4.62 3.66 4.09 7.10
First round 2 2.72   2.98   2.84 3.09 2.72 3.02 3.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 11 3.32   3.98   3.45 3.32 3.73 4.81 4.75
Second round 9 1.31   3.65   4.03 2.55 1.31 4.84 4.36
Combined First round 5 3.22   3.72   3.29 4.60 4.36 3.51 3.22
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 22 2.08   4.02   2.08 3.09 6.58 5.84 3.13
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 10 3.93   4.50   3.93 7.52 3.99 4.30 5.22
Second round 3 3.17   3.35   3.80 3.17 3.19 3.63 3.24
Combined First round 18 3.68   4.46   7.91 3.69 4.75 3.68 4.94
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 6 2.71   3.33   4.56 3.34 3.01 3.65 2.71
Second round 6 2.27   3.86   2.27 4.56 3.77 3.85 3.97
Combined First round 18 4.10   4.50   4.10 4.23 7.62 4.31 4.97
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 14 2.69   4.21   3.77 5.25 3.60 2.69 9.89
Combined First round 18 2.28   4.20   5.45 4.02 2.28 6.14 3.13
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 49 3.76   5.20   3.76 3.91 5.36 6.34 6.33
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 132 DNF     DNF DNF
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 14 4.20   4.94   DNF 4.76 5.47 4.20 4.58
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Second round 37 4.36   5.83   5.06 5.74 4.36 6.69 6.98
Combined First round 20 3.45   4.62   7.39 3.88 5.33 4.65 3.45
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 23 3.15   4.76   4.68 5.72 4.54 3.15 5.06
Combined First round 41 3.35   5.27   3.77 6.27 5.77 8.29 3.35
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 42 4.08   6.13   4.08 9.59 6.24 5.76 6.39
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 35 4.82   6.12   7.09 6.22 6.00 6.15 4.82
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined First round 34 5.12   6.20   5.78 5.12 6.12 8.09 6.69
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 31 5.55   6.81   6.81 7.84 5.55 7.03 6.59
Combined First round 27 4.16   5.52   6.56 5.69 4.74 6.14 4.16
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 47 5.61   6.74   5.61 6.88 5.68 7.86 7.67
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 112 7.58     7.58 9.96
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 27.55   33.20   30.41 27.55 36.84 32.98 36.21
Second round 5 33.65   36.12   47.70 34.81 35.68 37.88 33.65
Combined First round 5 33.25   37.27   33.25 42.72 37.81 33.93 40.08
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 6 33.06   37.61   38.09 33.06 40.49 34.70 40.04
Second round 6 35.44   39.13   45.11 38.61 35.44 37.69 41.08
Combined First round 4 30.47   33.61   36.37 32.92 30.47 34.65 33.27
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 31.25   35.13   36.31 33.59 43.60 35.48 31.25
Combined First round 13 35.19   39.05   41.49 38.15 45.99 37.51 35.19
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 2 31.19   34.54   34.70 31.19 39.67 33.30 35.63
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 4 29.41   36.55   35.65 40.66 29.41 40.50 33.51
Combined First round 4 35.45   37.96   41.40 41.05 35.45 35.78 37.05
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 6 33.57   36.36   33.63 37.92 37.53 40.02 33.57
Combined First round 6 33.38   37.04   33.38 35.85 38.29 36.97 47.46
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 30.86   33.42   33.85 34.62 43.55 31.78 30.86
Combined First round 5 32.48   40.54   32.48 41.39 44.19 41.86 38.36
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 9 34.39   36.77   35.61 34.39 38.64 44.90 36.05
Combined First round 8 34.34   36.37   44.45 36.32 36.89 35.91 34.34
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 34.41   37.97   37.05 39.78 37.08 34.41 DNF
Combined First round 9 33.82   39.36   43.48 33.82 41.16 40.06 36.86
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 3 30.71   37.21   37.25 30.71 39.09 38.91 35.47
Combined First round 3 34.41   37.15   38.14 34.41 37.45 39.75 35.85
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 7 30.73   36.86   DNF 35.64 30.73 35.01 39.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 33.06   38.72   33.06 35.43 45.90 40.82 39.91
Combined First round 11 37.27   39.64   38.61 39.89 37.27 40.43 41.30
 Polish Open 2017 Final 16 39.62   44.48   43.17 49.32 40.94 DNF 39.62
Combined First round 9 38.14   40.41   39.96 38.95 43.36 38.14 42.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 34.51   39.04   34.51 37.04 45.17 41.43 38.64
Combined First round 10 39.90   40.08   39.92 39.91 39.90 47.90 40.42
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 34.79   35.95   37.52 35.09 35.23 45.00 34.79
Combined First round 2 33.14   37.50   43.05 36.74 33.14 42.25 33.52
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 39.42   45.06   47.49 46.49 44.62 44.07 39.42
Combined First round 7 41.37   44.30   45.33 43.94 43.62 41.37 51.19
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 4 40.34   40.87   40.91 40.45 41.24 42.74 40.34
Combined First round 8 41.65   45.22   47.44 41.65 48.75 42.66 45.57
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 6 36.07   44.94   40.58 59.41 36.07 48.02 46.22
Combined First round 6 39.04   44.14   42.44 39.04 44.70 47.69 45.29
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 4 39.39   41.21   39.39 42.19 41.98 39.47 1:08.51
Second round 4 39.32   43.61   45.28 45.89 39.32 43.29 42.26
Combined First round 2 39.39   41.02   48.76 39.47 41.55 42.05 39.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 38.92   40.37   41.60 40.30 41.52 39.29 38.92
Combined First round 7 38.42   43.47   42.89 46.34 38.42 48.91 41.18
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 6 39.75   43.17   41.64 55.39 44.83 43.05 39.75
Combined First round 4 36.79   45.65   48.49 39.54 36.79 56.85 48.91
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 11 39.87   51.59   59.60 44.62 51.40 58.74 39.87
Second round 6 36.94   45.66   47.34 36.94 45.60 44.73 46.64
Combined First round 10 37.04   48.40   46.93 37.04 48.78 51.99 49.48
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 7 44.74   48.14   48.79 52.79 47.55 44.74 48.07
Combined First round 5 43.93   48.35   48.61 43.93 46.59 49.84 50.59
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 8 43.15   48.42   43.15 1:25.31 47.82 49.21 48.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 8 45.80   48.29   46.48 51.84 51.00 45.80 47.38
Combined First round 7 42.17   46.87   45.50 42.17 45.33 50.59 49.79
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 7 42.87   48.54   44.52 54.37 51.48 42.87 49.63
Combined First round 11 43.39   50.81   55.35 43.39 1:09.95 49.56 47.53
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 16 43.11   46.86   47.99 43.11 53.51 45.01 47.58
Combined First round 15 42.18   47.89   52.40 51.72 46.56 42.18 45.40
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 6 41.98   46.64   51.18 41.98 42.01 56.60 46.74
Second round 11 45.70   52.24   51.84 55.06 49.83 45.70 DNF
First round 10 42.45   51.87   52.20 51.74 51.68 1:06.82 42.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 11 45.92   49.21   49.88 45.92 52.87 50.23 47.52
Combined First round 11 42.25   49.77   46.68 50.92 42.25 51.70 1:59.99
 Polish Open 2015 Final 12 45.49   50.92   1:58.03 45.49 52.85 49.41 50.50
Combined First round 15 48.51   51.55   51.80 51.76 1:06.98 51.09 48.51
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 13 44.81   50.84   44.81 54.11 46.47 55.77 51.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 33 1:03.85   1:05.09   1:10.75 1:04.61 1:03.85 1:06.70 1:03.96
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 27 57.04   1:02.65   1:02.16 57.04 1:08.32 1:06.72 59.07
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 54 59.92   1:06.69   59.92 1:05.44 1:15.06 1:02.51 1:12.11
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 27 52.27   1:01.87   1:10.87 52.27 1:06.11 54.97 1:04.54
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 37 1:16.41     1:16.41 DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 43 1:17.17     1:17.17 1:23.04
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 64 1:26.90     1:39.33 1:26.90
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 35 1:25.03     1:25.03 1:29.20
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 46 1:33.05     1:33.05 1:57.52
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 49 1:43.95     2:03.14 1:43.95
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 37 1:38.84     2:08.66 1:38.84
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 4 1:03.15   1:09.76   1:09.84 1:11.77 1:03.15 1:08.52 1:10.93
Second round 5 1:03.87   1:07.26   1:08.12 1:09.19 1:03.87 1:05.39 1:08.27
Combined First round 6 1:04.92   1:09.22   1:09.10 1:04.92 1:16.22 1:10.10 1:08.47
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 6 1:06.34   1:10.04   1:13.10 1:08.07 1:06.34 1:08.94 1:47.35
Combined First round 6 1:01.95   1:09.53   1:08.24 1:14.60 1:01.95 1:13.07 1:07.29
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 1:05.37   1:06.90   1:11.52 1:07.38 1:07.50 1:05.82 1:05.37
Combined First round 6 54.35   1:03.90   1:21.27 1:06.12 1:05.99 54.35 59.58
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 4 1:02.69   1:07.26   1:06.99 1:11.91 1:02.89 1:02.69 1:21.26
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 3 1:01.60   1:05.74   1:04.93 1:07.05 1:05.24 1:08.88 1:01.60
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 7 1:03.74   1:09.55   1:21.31 1:03.74 1:07.76 1:09.48 1:11.41
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 1:07.48   1:15.70   1:21.91 1:18.75 1:11.62 1:16.74 1:07.48
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 1:03.82   1:09.30   1:05.51 1:11.70 1:03.82 1:10.69 1:12.80
Combined First round 8 1:04.21   1:10.19   1:20.96 1:13.68 1:04.21 1:07.33 1:09.56
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:07.05   1:16.04   1:13.02 1:18.55 1:22.68 1:16.56 1:07.05
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 1:08.96   1:13.20   1:08.96 1:15.65 1:09.66 1:15.25 1:14.69
Combined First round 7 1:07.63   1:13.85   1:15.97 1:18.94 1:16.87 1:08.72 1:07.63
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 1:10.71   1:14.51   1:15.48 1:10.71 1:16.80 1:11.26 1:17.10
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 5 1:04.27   1:14.53   1:24.42 1:08.70 1:04.27 1:22.68 1:12.22
Combined First round 5 1:09.95   1:19.97   1:28.03 1:16.61 1:20.42 1:22.87 1:09.95
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 6 1:18.79   1:26.85   1:26.87 1:31.79 1:26.86 1:18.79 1:26.83
Second round 5 1:18.58   1:26.88   1:34.42 1:28.90 1:18.58 1:28.92 1:22.83
Combined First round 3 1:15.51   1:19.55   1:23.21 1:18.44 1:15.51 1:27.80 1:17.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 6 1:18.80   1:21.28   1:30.77 1:21.57 1:18.80 1:20.15 1:22.11
Combined First round 5 1:18.17   1:21.84   1:25.32 1:19.68 1:20.53 1:33.26 1:18.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 12 1:24.76   1:37.43   1:31.82 1:44.18 1:37.16 1:24.76 1:43.32
Combined First round 17 1:31.93   1:41.63   1:48.63 2:08.37 1:31.93 1:36.66 1:39.59
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 7 1:30.15   1:38.37   1:30.15 1:33.77 1:37.39 1:44.91 1:43.95
Combined First round 4 1:27.21   1:34.54   1:48.74 1:27.21 1:37.79 1:29.79 1:36.04
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 21 1:32.83   1:41.23   1:50.17 1:33.99 1:45.80 1:32.83 1:43.89
Combined First round 14 1:29.82   1:36.95   1:38.78 1:58.90 1:29.82 1:41.16 1:30.92
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 7 1:13.71   1:39.84   1:40.43 1:59.94 1:31.79 1:13.71 1:47.29
First round 7 1:43.41   1:46.92   1:50.64 1:44.62 1:45.49 1:43.41 1:50.89
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 14 1:43.62   1:51.41   1:43.62 1:50.69 1:52.10 1:51.45 5:59.88
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 28 1:50.06   1:58.66   1:55.79 2:06.85 2:02.34 1:57.86 1:50.06
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 35 2:29.94     2:40.94 2:29.94
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 33 2:28.92     2:43.60 2:28.92
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 35 2:30.86     2:40.01 2:30.86
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 50 2:33.75     3:26.72 2:33.75
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 36 2:49.93     2:54.44 2:49.93
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 29 3:05.87     4:11.45 3:05.87
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 38 3:13.34     3:13.34 3:29.91
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 67 4:25.96     4:26.04 4:25.96
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 43 3:45.60     4:50.49 3:45.60
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 40 4:45.54     5:13.13 4:45.54
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 41 4:32.57     5:22.34 4:32.57
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 2:01.19   2:11.63   2:01.19 2:29.84 2:03.85
Combined First round 2 1:53.09   2:01.10   1:53.09 2:04.83 2:05.39
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 4 1:57.01   2:11.77   2:21.44 2:16.87 1:57.01
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:42.82   2:05.33   2:17.23 2:15.94 1:42.82
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 5 1:59.59   2:06.80   2:17.38 1:59.59 2:03.44
Combined First round 6 2:05.79   2:10.34   2:09.67 2:05.79 2:15.57
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 1:52.56   2:10.81   2:26.72 1:52.56 2:13.15
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 3 2:09.99   2:12.82   2:11.37 2:17.11 2:09.99
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 5 2:03.38   2:07.92   2:03.38 2:12.11 2:08.26
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 4 1:56.08   2:06.48   2:08.17 2:15.19 1:56.08
Combined First round 8 2:18.06   2:24.21   2:20.86 2:18.06 2:33.70
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 7 2:19.31   2:26.17   2:19.31 2:23.46 2:35.75
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:03.26   2:16.18   2:31.77 2:03.26 2:13.52
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 5 2:11.77   2:23.13   2:30.99 2:26.63 2:11.77
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 2:31.02   2:38.96   2:31.02 2:45.62 2:40.24
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 6 2:33.94   2:36.27   2:33.94 2:40.77 2:34.10
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 4 2:41.56   2:48.09   2:53.38 2:49.33 2:41.56
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 22 4:11.65     4:11.65
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 13 3:53.50   4:07.94   4:22.58 4:07.73 3:53.50
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 11 3:49.93     3:49.93
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 13 4:51.11     4:51.11
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 20 7:30.32     7:30.32
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 3:02.49   3:13.76   3:28.04 3:02.49 3:10.74
Combined First round 4 3:08.77   3:13.46   3:15.77 3:15.84 3:08.77
 PST Mielec 2019 Combined Final 3 3:05.43   3:10.26   3:05.43 3:12.43 3:12.92
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 5 3:08.00   3:16.44   3:16.42 3:24.91 3:08.00
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 7 3:26.78   3:35.75   3:26.78 3:27.65 3:52.83
Combined First round 7 3:09.86   3:32.34   3:47.54 3:39.61 3:09.86
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 3:07.27   3:20.62   3:26.61 3:27.98 3:07.27
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 3 3:12.16   3:19.98   3:30.54 3:17.25 3:12.16
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 2:52.22   3:04.91   3:04.54 3:17.96 2:52.22
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 6 3:19.57   3:31.39   3:45.94 3:19.57 3:28.66
Combined Second round 5 3:17.24   3:18.34   3:20.00 3:17.24 3:17.78
Combined First round 6 3:16.88   3:33.22   3:16.88 3:53.22 3:29.57
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 4 3:14.69   3:22.09   3:31.73 3:14.69 3:19.86
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 3 3:25.75   3:27.37   3:26.17 3:30.19 3:25.75
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 19 3:39.06   DNF   3:39.06 5:00.61 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 3:27.09   3:42.91   3:39.75 3:27.09 4:01.90
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 5 3:36.82   3:59.54   3:59.86 3:36.82 4:21.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 5 4:07.55   4:21.98   4:07.55 4:42.38 4:16.01
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 18 6:03.43     6:03.43
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 15 5:57.78   6:21.90   5:57.78 6:42.51 6:25.42
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 14 6:38.25     6:38.25
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 4 1:50.81   DNF   1:50.81 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:31.71   DNF   DNF 1:31.71 DNF
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 2 1:25.45   DNF   1:48.73 DNF 1:25.45
First round 2 1:28.59   1:36.55   1:44.12 1:36.95 1:28.59
 Polish Open 2018 Final 8 1:53.15   DNF   1:53.15 DNF 4:58.74
First round 8 1:34.83   DNF   1:34.83 DNF 2:50.31
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 5 1:22.96   DNF   1:50.30 DNF 1:22.96
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 7 2:06.15   2:21.39   2:48.48 2:09.55 2:06.15
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 5 1:36.48   2:06.80   1:59.75 2:44.18 1:36.48
First round 5 1:31.03   1:58.83   1:31.03 2:43.03 1:42.42
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 4 1:49.97   DNF   2:36.85 DNF 1:49.97
First round 4 1:50.61   DNF   2:19.20 DNF 1:50.61
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:45.21   DNF   1:45.21 DNF 4:04.04
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 1:10.95   DNF   2:44.09 1:10.95 DNF
First round 8 1:09.20   DNF   1:37.69 DNF 1:09.20
 Polish Open 2017 First round 9 1:56.55   2:11.70   2:08.45 2:30.10 1:56.55
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 1:57.57   DNF   1:57.57 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:30.17   DNF   1:30.17 DNF DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 1:34.42   DNF   DNF 1:34.42 DNF
First round 6 2:33.22   2:41.30   2:33.22 2:40.94 2:49.75
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 43     43
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 14 35   40.00   39 46 35
 Polish Open 2017 Final 14 39     39
FMC Europe 2016 Final 68 43   45.67   47 43 47
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 16 41   45.00   48 41 46
 Polish Open 2015 Final 16 52   56.00   59 52 57
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 6 16.55   19.27   20.62 17.19 16.55 43.17 19.99
Combined First round 5 15.02   16.16   15.48 15.93 15.02 17.07 19.57
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 7 14.28   16.93   15.75 14.28 16.91 18.12 18.15
Combined First round 7 14.54   17.88   14.54 15.63 21.86 23.73 16.16
 Polish Open 2018 Final 8 14.90   17.05   19.49 16.38 15.28 14.90 45.14
Combined First round 8 14.40   16.59   15.35 17.62 19.39 16.80 14.40
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 3 13.69   15.42   18.10 15.62 13.69 14.53 16.11
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 4 15.42   15.75   16.70 15.43 15.90 15.42 15.92
Combined First round 5 13.43   16.54   15.51 15.80 18.31 19.11 13.43
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 12.76   15.19   17.95 16.39 12.76 14.08 15.10
Combined First round 3 12.20   14.25   13.55 12.20 13.59 15.62 16.56
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 7 12.69   18.53   22.08 24.74 12.69 14.13 19.37
Combined First round 6 15.65   16.47   16.41 15.95 21.48 15.65 17.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 13.69   17.87   15.28 19.50 20.11 18.83 13.69
Combined First round 10 16.87   19.99   19.08 16.87 26.91 21.22 19.66
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 15.44   17.61   18.44 16.70 15.44 17.68 18.92
Combined First round 2 14.11   16.65   17.33 18.69 16.26 16.37 14.11
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 22 15.30   19.93   16.90 21.73 15.30 21.94 21.17
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 14.90   17.93   16.45 17.26 31.01 14.90 20.07
Combined First round 10 12.25   18.55   12.25 19.99 19.26 21.36 16.41
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 18.06   19.57   18.52 19.90 22.26 20.30 18.06
Combined First round 13 19.54   19.89   22.80 19.54 19.83 20.09 19.76
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 14.55   19.88   16.37 14.55 23.00 24.01 20.26
First round 4 14.45   17.41   22.36 19.21 14.45 15.75 17.26
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 10 13.31   18.20   19.98 18.87 13.31 DNF 15.75
Second round 11 16.35   19.48   17.27 18.98 22.18 16.35 1:00.83
Combined First round 9 16.43   18.40   22.59 17.26 19.03 18.90 16.43
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 10 15.47   21.24   15.47 23.53 21.57 18.61 DNF
Combined First round 10 19.21   20.35   20.02 23.46 21.21 19.81 19.21
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 17 15.97   21.45   28.79 21.80 22.37 20.19 15.97
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 9 17.80   20.28   17.80 24.69 18.17 22.14 20.52
Combined First round 9 18.04   19.98   18.04 18.53 21.35 20.56 20.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 8 16.33   18.52   18.58 16.33 22.74 18.17 18.82
Combined First round 7 16.43   17.76   16.43 17.97 17.47 17.85 19.50
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 5 14.64   17.34   20.83 18.45 17.24 16.32 14.64
Combined First round 8 17.77   20.37   21.15 33.16 20.26 17.77 19.69
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 16 21.87   25.04   22.02 23.26 29.85 31.56 21.87
First round 8 18.25   19.99   20.18 18.25 25.21 18.80 21.00
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 17 22.18   23.53   22.18 22.85 29.98 23.21 24.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 25 18.79   23.15   18.79 28.58 26.41 22.26 20.78
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 6 16.21   20.26   16.21 20.29 19.75 21.72 20.75
Combined First round 15 21.10   25.36   25.85 21.10 23.69 26.53 1:29.96
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 26 20.84   23.38   20.84 23.51 31.88 21.55 25.08
Combined First round 20 18.95   22.02   18.95 21.94 27.85 21.41 22.72
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 16 19.82   26.42   27.05 19.82 30.64 39.81 21.56
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 18 22.22   25.03   25.48 23.98 22.22 40.00 25.64
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 24 22.37   25.19   29.93 22.37 23.28 28.01 24.27
Combined First round 30 19.05   24.77   19.05 40.19 26.36 24.79 23.16
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 25 24.09   26.07   24.91 28.34 24.96 24.09 58.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 25 25.50   28.05   30.62 30.54 26.23 27.38 25.50
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 29 23.04   29.34   29.42 36.88 24.73 23.04 33.87
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 56 31.33     31.33 36.38
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 25 29.58   35.22   29.59 38.81 41.83 29.58 37.26
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 29 36.47     44.84 36.47
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 40 38.86     46.35 38.86
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 54 36.78     39.01 36.78
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 38 44.17     44.17 48.90
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 63 1:20.55     DNF 1:20.55
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 56 1:00.07     2:06.83 1:00.07
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 55 1:17.03     1:17.03 1:22.06
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 79 2:01.34     2:01.34 3:02.41
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 13 11.26   17.46   14.26 18.36 DNF 19.77 11.26
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 5 9.80   13.66   12.95 9.80 15.44 15.07 12.96
First round 4 11.15   12.80   17.07 14.83 11.82 11.15 11.76
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 8 11.82   18.05   17.39 25.62 11.82 20.81 15.94
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 13.66   15.70   DNF 16.58 14.62 13.66 15.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 11.30   13.97   12.08 11.30 15.97 DNF 13.87
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 18 11.10   15.05   12.63 17.56 15.36 17.17 11.10
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 11.73   18.10   23.98 11.73 DNF 14.15 16.18
Combined First round 7 14.32   16.42   15.71 17.28 14.32 16.95 16.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 12 13.74   16.99   27.30 16.95 13.74 19.59 14.43
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 First round 9 14.73   DNF   32.98 14.73 DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 12 14.40   15.83   17.39 28.37 14.40 14.53 15.57
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 6 14.86   15.44   15.97 15.43 20.16 14.93 14.86
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 5 15.48   16.54   16.17 15.48 16.33 17.13 DNF
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 6 14.10   16.65   15.50 14.99 14.10 DNF 19.47
Combined First round 8 15.05   17.73   18.10 17.51 17.58 15.05 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 8 12.99   22.44   12.99 DNF 17.79 19.95 29.59
Combined First round 8 13.33   15.81   13.33 18.37 16.24 14.82 16.38
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 16 15.79   18.07   15.79 16.81 16.47 27.56 20.93
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 15 32.74     40.09 32.74
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 21 26.28     26.28 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 11 1:06.45   1:09.39   1:21.73 1:06.58 1:10.94 1:06.45 1:10.64
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 5 1:00.47   1:07.46   1:13.20 1:04.85 1:07.96 1:09.58 1:00.47
Combined First round 6 1:01.73   1:10.39   1:01.73 1:09.57 1:12.17 1:24.25 1:09.43
 Polish Open 2018 Final 10 49.67   1:03.67   1:03.20 1:12.45 1:12.67 55.36 49.67
Combined First round 11 56.16   1:06.16   56.16 DNF 1:13.65 57.48 1:07.34
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 9 57.41   1:05.12   57.41 1:10.27 1:09.91 1:07.13 58.33
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 9 58.64   1:04.57   1:26.87 1:07.76 1:02.74 1:03.20 58.64
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 6 1:00.23   1:05.21   1:06.37 1:06.39 1:02.87 1:18.16 1:00.23
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 9 55.30   1:04.95   55.30 1:00.69 1:11.31 1:13.44 1:02.84
Combined Second round 7 52.27   59.80   1:07.67 1:09.92 52.27 56.64 55.08
Combined First round 11 1:01.58   1:07.45   1:06.46 1:11.28 1:06.29 1:09.61 1:01.58
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 54.49   58.05   1:17.48 58.92 1:00.55 54.49 54.69
Combined First round 13 58.94   1:08.13   1:10.75 1:05.64 1:08.01 58.94 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 10 1:07.43   1:13.92   1:14.03 1:20.98 1:11.13 1:07.43 1:16.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 1:02.59   1:09.34   1:02.59 1:13.10 1:13.05 1:04.83 1:10.13
Combined First round 12 1:10.76   1:23.62   1:55.40 1:31.50 1:20.08 1:19.29 1:10.76
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 1:06.84   1:12.92   1:17.51 1:06.84 1:09.42 1:16.37 1:12.98
Combined First round 2 58.95   1:10.37   1:08.62 1:08.48 1:16.59 58.95 1:14.00
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 9 1:08.00   1:20.91   1:08.00 1:20.12 1:34.43 1:13.00 1:29.62
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 1:19.37   1:28.12   1:19.37 1:28.47 1:36.23 1:21.92 1:33.98
Combined First round 10 1:15.66   1:19.36   1:15.66 1:16.04 1:17.63 1:24.42 1:24.73
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 7 1:44.03     1:44.03 1:44.25
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 8 1:20.73   1:36.21   1:38.90 1:20.73 1:49.91 1:41.31 1:28.41
Combined First round 8 1:29.60   1:34.56   1:31.53 1:37.83 1:29.60 2:13.09 1:34.31
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 9 1:53.41     1:53.41 2:30.02
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 13 1:46.09   1:51.34   2:00.81 1:47.57 1:48.51 1:57.94 1:46.09
Combined First round 12 1:49.93   1:54.92   1:54.76 1:49.93 1:50.02 1:59.99 2:56.99
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 16 1:31.35   1:49.32   2:06.64 1:31.35 1:53.03 1:44.97 1:49.96
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 7 1:48.04   1:59.29   1:48.04 1:58.83 2:00.72 1:58.33 4:59.97
First round 6 1:38.99   1:54.97   2:03.34 1:48.44 DNF 1:38.99 1:53.12
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 1:51.07   1:56.59   1:51.43 2:10.31 2:00.87 1:51.07 1:57.47
Combined First round 9 1:47.75     2:13.41 1:47.75
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 22 2:10.10     2:13.74 2:10.10
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 14 2:01.70     2:14.53 2:01.70
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 15 1:59.68   2:23.17   2:10.35 2:02.43 3:54.48 2:56.73 1:59.68
Combined First round 15 2:07.01   2:21.25   2:20.54 2:21.38 2:54.20 2:07.01 2:21.84
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 39 3:17.38     DNF 3:17.38
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 44 3:33.30     3:33.30 3:59.99
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 25 2:50.26     2:58.77 2:50.26
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 29 4:02.38     4:02.38 DNS
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 32 3:26.25     3:26.25 4:26.29
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 49 4:30.00     4:30.00 DNF
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 30 3:44.32     3:44.32 3:57.07
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 28 3:59.04     6:19.63 3:59.04
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 23 4:31.66     4:45.37 4:31.66
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 34 4:01.62     4:39.92 4:01.62
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 7 3.48   4.20   8.37 4.59 3.48 3.57 4.45
First round 6 3.66   3.88   3.66 4.18 3.67 3.78 6.60
 PST Mielec 2019 Second round 9 3.63   4.91   8.67 3.63 5.08 5.20 4.44
First round 3 2.89   3.18   2.91 3.06 2.89 3.56 4.03
 Polish Open 2018 Final 10 2.49   3.89   5.22 2.62 5.24 2.49 3.83
Second round 16 3.48   4.44   3.78 7.28 3.48 4.56 4.98
First round 17 3.89   4.42   6.73 4.40 3.96 4.91 3.89
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 8 3.44   5.41   4.16 7.45 9.25 4.63 3.44
First round 7 3.70   4.92   3.70 5.47 5.55 DNF 3.74
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 7 3.65   4.67   3.65 4.13 5.63 4.26 5.85
Second round 12 4.04   6.03   5.52 7.04 4.04 5.54 8.52
First round 5 3.49   4.70   5.30 3.76 3.49 18.39 5.04
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 6 3.18   4.51   5.53 5.70 3.18 3.76 4.25
Second round 5 3.18   4.82   3.18 5.93 4.67 3.86 7.07
First round 9 3.89   6.13   6.14 4.20 9.14 3.89 8.04
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 9 4.57   5.89   4.65 8.04 8.35 4.57 4.97
Second round 6 2.57   4.28   2.57 4.63 3.71 4.50 5.27
Combined First round 6 3.96   4.63   5.39 3.96 4.45 4.04 16.24
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 5 3.88   4.60   4.87 4.46 4.47 9.88 3.88
Second round 6 3.24   3.76   3.87 3.29 4.13 4.19 3.24
First round 8 3.44   5.82   5.21 5.32 7.08 6.93 3.44
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 7 4.81   5.47   4.81 5.37 5.06 5.98 DNF
Second round 6 2.80   4.50   5.45 3.83 6.90 2.80 4.23
First round 8 2.20   5.36   2.20 5.59 5.83 4.65 12.87
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 5 4.02   4.53   4.02 4.50 5.32 4.62 4.48
Combined First round 6 2.73   4.88   9.25 6.49 3.96 4.18 2.73
 LLS V 2018 First round 10 5.21   5.82   7.66 5.45 5.21 5.91 6.11
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 29 3.04   5.50   7.33 3.04 6.19 6.17 4.13
First round 14 3.94   4.69   4.65 5.94 3.94 4.35 5.08
 Polish Open 2017 Final 13 4.16   5.69   4.16 10.69 5.50 6.30 5.26
Second round 16 2.80   4.89   4.36 2.80 9.93 5.83 4.47
First round 10 4.49   5.07   4.49 4.57 6.96 5.61 5.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 23 4.60   6.82   4.60 6.19 11.20 6.35 7.92
Combined First round 14 3.54   5.34   3.54 7.05 4.89 5.07 6.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 3.37   4.57   4.34 3.69 5.94 3.37 5.68
Second round 4 3.94   4.63   4.78 3.99 3.94 5.11 DNF
First round 4 2.86   5.14   7.10 2.86 7.11 3.77 4.54
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 4.52   5.16   4.52 5.07 7.14 5.11 5.31
Second round 11 4.08   5.32   5.12 5.34 4.08 5.50 DNF
First round 14 4.09   6.22   5.68 6.68 4.09 DNF 6.29
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 59 4.22   DNF   5.43 4.22 7.19 DNF DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 8 4.52   4.75   4.52 5.04 4.66 4.56 DNF
Combined First round 10 5.16   5.25   5.22 5.33 5.70 5.20 5.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 25 3.84   6.04   3.84 9.67 7.03 4.96 6.14
First round 16 4.47   5.73   9.52 5.80 5.84 4.47 5.56
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 12 3.45   6.14   6.56 5.52 6.33 7.60 3.45
Combined First round 11 3.28   5.03   5.84 3.28 4.76 5.92 4.50
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 16 5.46   7.49   8.87 6.08 5.46 11.58 7.53
First round 19 5.57   7.80   5.57 10.32 24.94 6.39 6.68
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 First round 15 5.71   7.03   11.04 7.29 7.13 6.67 5.71
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 11 4.82   7.43   DNF 8.27 4.82 5.38 8.65
Combined First round 8 3.31   5.40   8.11 6.67 4.29 3.31 5.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 34 5.87   8.59   5.87 6.20 DNF 12.69 6.88
First round 27 4.43   8.09   4.43 5.77 10.10 8.40 15.54
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 9 4.99   6.75   7.38 4.99 6.20 6.68 34.98
Combined First round 10 4.18   6.06   10.04 5.84 4.18 7.11 5.22
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 18 5.44   6.51   5.44 6.16 6.53 18.82 6.83
Combined First round 33 4.74   7.16   4.74 DNF 6.93 8.88 5.66
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 14 4.91   7.35   7.80 4.91 11.23 6.10 8.14
Second round 12 4.39   6.30   6.33 4.39 17.34 6.73 5.84
First round 12 4.35   6.51   5.51 7.70 9.50 6.31 4.35
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 7 4.16   5.56   6.66 5.59 4.42 9.10 4.16
Second round 12 4.90   6.77   4.90 6.72 7.56 6.02 DNF
First round 9 4.07   5.96   6.85 5.51 4.07 5.51 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 13 4.59   6.91   4.59 6.77 6.09 9.93 7.88
Combined First round 7 4.85   5.89   DNF 6.56 4.85 5.08 6.02
 Polish Open 2015 Final 12 5.69   7.00   DNF 5.69 6.77 6.25 7.99
Combined First round 13 4.58   5.88   7.14 4.58 4.81 5.69 10.38
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 18 6.15   7.48   6.62 DNF 8.57 6.15 7.25
Combined First round 15 4.75   7.59   9.41 7.12 9.04 6.62 4.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 34 5.95   9.22   7.84 16.92 10.76 9.07 5.95
First round 48 4.09   9.77   9.07 4.09 9.88 22.48 10.37
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 16 6.31   7.37   8.78 8.04 6.34 6.31 7.74
Combined First round 20 4.37   7.52   4.37 9.22 6.70 10.59 6.64
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 3.87   6.82   4.39 8.67 7.47 8.59 3.87
Combined First round 21 5.74   6.55   5.74 6.43 6.08 7.15 9.15
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 32 5.95   9.89   9.87 9.37 5.95 10.42 DNF
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 15 5.88   7.66   9.48 5.88 7.68 6.50 8.80
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 16 6.29   8.53   6.29 9.23 10.16 8.62 7.75
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 15 6.21   8.00   8.09 8.77 9.56 7.15 6.21
Combined First round 29 4.92   10.03   4.92 8.03 11.11 22.01 10.94
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 20 8.06   8.99   9.27 8.06 9.17 8.53 9.31
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 15 6.19   8.17   9.72 13.17 6.47 6.19 8.32
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 15 7.35   8.03   8.92 7.60 7.56 7.35 10.31
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 36 11.63   13.74   12.11 11.63 17.02 13.90 15.21
Combined First round 28 10.09   11.77   10.09 19.65 11.98 12.41 10.91
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 55 13.69     16.66 13.69
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 4.18   4.58   4.88 4.18 5.75 4.56 4.31
Second round 4 3.77   4.49   6.14 4.61 3.77 4.02 4.85
First round 7 2.77   6.03   4.80 4.82 9.47 8.48 2.77
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 5 3.88   5.06   5.43 5.31 3.88 4.63 5.23
Second round 3 3.56   4.70   5.01 5.30 3.56 3.80 DNF
First round 13 3.36   7.90   14.05 5.29 DNF 3.36 4.35
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 3.75   5.59   3.75 5.44 18.64 6.56 4.76
First round 15 4.87   5.29   6.97 4.87 4.96 5.41 5.51
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 3 3.26   4.36   5.23 8.09 3.26 3.87 3.97
First round 3 3.98   4.80   3.98 5.79 7.99 4.09 4.51
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 9 3.57   4.81   3.57 6.08 5.40 5.07 3.96
Second round 3 3.17   3.82   3.81 5.06 4.17 3.17 3.48
First round 8 3.56   4.62   4.42 5.19 3.56 4.61 4.83
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 7 3.61   6.35   8.05 3.61 4.55 DNF 6.46
First round 4 3.95   4.84   4.33 3.95 11.05 4.62 5.56
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 4.04   4.29   4.29 4.31 4.28 4.04 8.15
Second round 9 3.15   5.49   6.31 3.15 5.27 6.02 5.18
Combined First round 9 3.56   5.19   5.33 6.08 5.62 4.62 3.56
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 4 2.72   4.35   3.59 4.32 5.75 2.72 5.14
Second round 10 3.85   5.34   3.85 6.97 4.16 6.13 5.74
First round 19 4.05   7.01   8.08 8.15 4.05 8.00 4.96
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 9 4.00   4.57   9.92 4.57 4.00 4.58 4.56
First round 8 2.84   4.20   3.83 3.42 5.45 5.35 2.84
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 4 4.01   4.71   6.00 4.50 4.01 4.93 4.71
Combined First round 3 4.11   4.21   4.37 4.16 4.11 4.11 4.58
 LLS V 2018 Final 6 3.81   4.65   4.85 5.51 4.48 3.81 4.63
First round 6 2.90   4.48   3.82 5.62 2.90 4.01 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 3.00   4.18   5.39 6.26 3.81 3.34 3.00
Second round 11 3.32   4.76   3.78 7.11 3.32 7.01 3.48
First round 4 3.08   3.90   6.00 4.53 3.26 3.08 3.90
 Polish Open 2017 Final 6 3.42   4.06   4.30 3.75 4.12 4.63 3.42
Second round 7 2.94   5.14   5.53 4.62 6.30 2.94 5.27
First round 4 3.50   4.21   3.50 4.15 3.97 5.02 4.51
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 4.04   4.98   4.04 5.08 7.02 5.10 4.77
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.63   3.62 3.73 4.72 5.43 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 2.67   4.88   4.98 5.19 2.67 6.12 4.48
Second round 5 2.19   4.44   4.79 6.00 2.19 3.78 4.76
First round 3 3.43   4.50   4.91 4.95 4.32 4.28 3.43
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 4.41   5.18   4.94 5.79 4.41 5.33 5.27
Second round 10 3.54   6.00   7.88 3.54 7.68 5.63 4.70
First round 3 3.04   3.63   3.87 3.95 3.06 6.27 3.04
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 9 4.02   5.03   4.39 7.64 4.02 5.95 4.74
Combined First round 9 3.65   5.72   4.41 6.39 6.37 3.65 10.07
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 5 3.11   4.50   3.11 6.28 4.25 5.52 3.73
Combined First round 9 3.20   4.93   5.20 4.70 7.01 3.20 4.89
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 7 3.30   4.77   5.81 3.30 4.85 5.16 4.31
First round 14 3.52   6.24   3.52 7.37 6.07 5.80 6.84
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 6 3.34   5.14   6.50 4.60 4.32 3.34 6.70
Combined First round 7 5.41   5.77   DNF 6.29 5.41 5.51 5.50
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 6 4.94   5.69   5.70 5.97 6.51 5.40 4.94
Combined First round 3 2.06   4.62   5.78 3.27 5.73 2.06 4.87
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 4 3.25   5.84   7.23 4.33 DNF 5.95 3.25
Combined First round 6 4.20   5.44   5.75 4.75 7.84 4.20 5.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 5 3.69   4.87   5.26 3.69 6.46 4.34 5.00
Second round 11 4.27   5.50   5.69 5.69 4.27 5.12 9.42
First round 13 3.72   5.78   3.72 3.87 5.01 9.58 8.45
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 7 4.61   5.80   5.67 10.05 4.61 6.17 5.55
Combined First round 6 4.35   5.34   5.03 6.47 4.35 8.20 4.52
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 3.87   5.01   4.63 3.87 6.70 6.48 3.91
Second round 12 3.86   5.08   3.86 5.80 4.97 5.52 4.76
Combined First round 23 3.89   7.14   10.25 9.56 5.64 6.23 3.89
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 18 5.42   7.05   8.28 6.26 9.01 6.60 5.42
First round 7 3.59   5.29   4.53 5.97 5.51 3.59 5.82
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 6 4.15   5.77   6.90 4.15 5.42 6.05 5.83
Second round 10 5.00   6.77   5.37 6.55 9.94 5.00 8.39
First round 7 4.59   6.15   6.63 DNF 4.59 5.69 6.13
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 37 5.57   DNF   9.90 5.57 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 12 5.50   6.30   5.99 17.58 6.96 5.50 5.96
 Polish Open 2015 Final 15 5.98   8.64   8.93 8.01 13.99 8.98 5.98
Second round 15 2.84   5.83   5.90 5.82 5.76 8.40 2.84
Combined First round 20 5.92   7.29   6.49 9.95 5.92 7.68 7.70
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 23 6.41   8.31   8.25 9.79 59.97 6.41 6.89
Combined First round 10 5.81   6.36   7.66 5.90 5.81 7.34 5.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 19 6.34   7.03   6.55 6.50 8.63 6.34 8.04
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 35 7.40   11.62   12.23 11.12 14.46 7.40 11.52
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 32 12.25   14.33   16.93 12.25 17.55 13.35 12.71
Combined First round 28 7.96   12.24   10.34 13.62 12.77 13.91 7.96
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 21 5.42   11.16   13.17 16.16 6.87 5.42 13.43
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 22 8.55   13.07   13.39 8.55 10.66 15.15 26.17
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 64 16.94     16.94 19.31
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 51 1:25.92     1:25.92 DNF
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 8 16.52   20.90   21.86 24.80 16.52 22.19 18.66
Combined First round 9 19.97   21.74   22.62 23.64 19.97 22.23 20.36
 PST Mielec 2019 Final 4 12.95   19.76   21.87 20.02 19.94 19.33 12.95
Combined First round 4 18.44   20.60   18.44 52.36 19.24 23.22 19.33
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 11 14.06   20.79   20.80 20.57 21.01 24.86 14.06
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 5 13.64   17.54   17.01 47.83 16.46 13.64 19.15
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 5 16.12   18.96   16.12 17.75 23.47 20.10 19.04
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 5 13.99   19.58   19.60 17.01 37.70 13.99 22.14
Combined First round 6 14.35   19.97   19.70 14.35 24.63 23.01 17.20
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 12.17   16.23   12.17 19.32 14.96 14.41 DNF
Combined First round 8 14.23   17.97   20.14 18.43 17.87 14.23 17.62
 Polish Open 2017 Final 6 17.30   21.81   22.96 45.71 17.30 19.25 23.23
Combined First round 7 16.73   22.89   24.14 56.17 16.73 25.77 18.76
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 5 19.66   21.93   19.80 25.21 20.78 19.66 1:01.96
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 16.12   21.29   17.20 22.36 27.35 16.12 24.32
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 6 15.89   21.61   21.95 21.41 21.48 15.89 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 9 20.21   27.54   20.21 33.78 25.04 23.80 37.87
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 7 25.84   33.03   37.33 25.84 29.57 32.19 43.94
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 18 50.18     55.41 50.18
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 13 49.12     49.12 49.97
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 2/3 16:12     2/3 16:12
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 3 2/2 8:16     2/2 8:16
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 3/4 16:41     3/4 16:41 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 3/3 20:46     3/3 20:46
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:32.49   1:36.48   1:36.74 1:40.21 1:32.49
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 3 1:13.84   1:23.54   1:27.13 1:29.64 1:13.84
Combined First round 4 1:13.34   1:28.05   1:13.34 1:31.43 1:39.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 7 1:26.89   1:44.70   1:26.89 1:47.08 2:00.13
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 First round 6 1:03.76   1:13.33   1:22.04 1:03.76 1:14.19
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 5 1:20.25   1:31.10   1:30.20 1:42.86 1:20.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 6 1:15.78   1:29.23   1:40.19 1:31.71 1:15.78
Combined First round 6 1:07.78   1:31.33   1:45.09 1:07.78 1:41.13
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 12 1:26.20   1:35.34   1:26.20 1:39.71 1:40.11
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 5 1:05.70   1:19.44   1:05.70 1:23.37 1:29.24
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 6 1:20.37   1:27.09   1:20.37 1:31.41 1:29.49
 Polish Open 2015 Final 7 1:18.46   1:30.16   1:18.46 1:37.66 1:34.37
Combined First round 8 1:39.93   2:01.74   1:50.28 2:35.02 1:39.93
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 8 1:44.46   1:54.73   2:03.51 1:56.23 1:44.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 8 2:05.95   2:47.71   2:05.95 2:19.59 3:57.60
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 11 2:34.49     2:34.49
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 9 3:48.50     3:48.50
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 8 3:10.16     3:10.16
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.62   8.70   7.73 10.16 10.51 8.22 7.62
Second round 6 7.99   9.49   9.74 7.99 10.52 8.52 10.20
First round 3 8.87   9.55   9.49 8.87 10.11 9.06 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 1.77   3.22   4.03 1.77 5.20 3.57 2.05
First round 5 2.85   3.28   3.60 3.15 3.08 2.85 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.55   33.20   30.41 27.55 36.84 32.98 36.21
Second round 5 33.65   36.12   47.70 34.81 35.68 37.88 33.65
Combined First round 5 33.25   37.27   33.25 42.72 37.81 33.93 40.08
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.15   1:09.76   1:09.84 1:11.77 1:03.15 1:08.52 1:10.93
Second round 5 1:03.87   1:07.26   1:08.12 1:09.19 1:03.87 1:05.39 1:08.27
Combined First round 6 1:04.92   1:09.22   1:09.10 1:04.92 1:16.22 1:10.10 1:08.47
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:01.19   2:11.63   2:01.19 2:29.84 2:03.85
Combined First round 2 1:53.09   2:01.10   1:53.09 2:04.83 2:05.39
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:02.49   3:13.76   3:28.04 3:02.49 3:10.74
Combined First round 4 3:08.77   3:13.46   3:15.77 3:15.84 3:08.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:50.81   DNF   1:50.81 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:31.71   DNF   DNF 1:31.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.55   19.27   20.62 17.19 16.55 43.17 19.99
Combined First round 5 15.02   16.16   15.48 15.93 15.02 17.07 19.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 11.26   17.46   14.26 18.36 DNF 19.77 11.26
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:06.45   1:09.39   1:21.73 1:06.58 1:10.94 1:06.45 1:10.64
 Pyraminx Second round 7 3.48   4.20   8.37 4.59 3.48 3.57 4.45
First round 6 3.66   3.88   3.66 4.18 3.67 3.78 6.60
 Skewb Final 5 4.18   4.58   4.88 4.18 5.75 4.56 4.31
Second round 4 3.77   4.49   6.14 4.61 3.77 4.02 4.85
First round 7 2.77   6.03   4.80 4.82 9.47 8.48 2.77
 Square-1 Second round 8 16.52   20.90   21.86 24.80 16.52 22.19 18.66
Combined First round 9 19.97   21.74   22.62 23.64 19.97 22.23 20.36
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.80   8.37   6.80 9.14 7.75 9.47 8.23
Second round 4 8.29   8.93   9.27 8.68 8.29 8.84 9.28
First round 9 7.32   9.36   9.28 10.03 9.27 9.52 7.32
  PST Mielec 2019   (2019-3-2~3)
PST Mielec 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.27   8.06   7.70 7.27 8.79 7.68 10.79
Second round 4 7.82   9.42   7.82 9.39 10.82 9.97 8.90
First round 1 6.48   8.16   7.02 8.99 6.48 8.48 9.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.22   3.85   4.46 3.97 2.22 3.18 4.41
Second round 7 1.13   3.04   2.80 4.97 3.92 1.13 2.40
First round 7 2.21   3.43   2.21 2.65 DNF 2.48 5.17
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.06   37.61   38.09 33.06 40.49 34.70 40.04
Second round 6 35.44   39.13   45.11 38.61 35.44 37.69 41.08
Combined First round 4 30.47   33.61   36.37 32.92 30.47 34.65 33.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.34   1:10.04   1:13.10 1:08.07 1:06.34 1:08.94 1:47.35
Combined First round 6 1:01.95   1:09.53   1:08.24 1:14.60 1:01.95 1:13.07 1:07.29
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:57.01   2:11.77   2:21.44 2:16.87 1:57.01
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.43   3:10.26   3:05.43 3:12.43 3:12.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:25.45   DNF   1:48.73 DNF 1:25.45
First round 2 1:28.59   1:36.55   1:44.12 1:36.95 1:28.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.28   16.93   15.75 14.28 16.91 18.12 18.15
Combined First round 7 14.54   17.88   14.54 15.63 21.86 23.73 16.16
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.80   13.66   12.95 9.80 15.44 15.07 12.96
First round 4 11.15   12.80   17.07 14.83 11.82 11.15 11.76
 Megaminx Final 5 1:00.47   1:07.46   1:13.20 1:04.85 1:07.96 1:09.58 1:00.47
Combined First round 6 1:01.73   1:10.39   1:01.73 1:09.57 1:12.17 1:24.25 1:09.43
 Pyraminx Second round 9 3.63   4.91   8.67 3.63 5.08 5.20 4.44
First round 3 2.89   3.18   2.91 3.06 2.89 3.56 4.03
 Skewb Final 5 3.88   5.06   5.43 5.31 3.88 4.63 5.23
Second round 3 3.56   4.70   5.01 5.30 3.56 3.80 DNF
First round 13 3.36   7.90   14.05 5.29 DNF 3.36 4.35
 Square-1 Final 4 12.95   19.76   21.87 20.02 19.94 19.33 12.95
Combined First round 4 18.44   20.60   18.44 52.36 19.24 23.22 19.33
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 6.93   9.20   9.67 9.30 6.93 9.28 9.02
Second round 5 7.74   8.84   8.83 9.38 7.74 9.07 8.62
First round 12 9.44   9.82   10.12 9.93 9.97 9.44 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56   2.91   2.73 2.80 3.71 3.20 2.56
Second round 7 1.76   2.76   4.34 2.89 3.61 1.76 1.77
First round 8 2.22   2.76   2.78 4.63 2.79 2.22 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.25   35.13   36.31 33.59 43.60 35.48 31.25
Combined First round 13 35.19   39.05   41.49 38.15 45.99 37.51 35.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:05.37   1:06.90   1:11.52 1:07.38 1:07.50 1:05.82 1:05.37
Combined First round 6 54.35   1:03.90   1:21.27 1:06.12 1:05.99 54.35 59.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:42.82   2:05.33   2:17.23 2:15.94 1:42.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:08.00   3:16.44   3:16.42 3:24.91 3:08.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:53.15   DNF   1:53.15 DNF 4:58.74
First round 8 1:34.83   DNF   1:34.83 DNF 2:50.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.90   17.05   19.49 16.38 15.28 14.90 45.14
Combined First round 8 14.40   16.59   15.35 17.62 19.39 16.80 14.40
 Megaminx Final 10 49.67   1:03.67   1:03.20 1:12.45 1:12.67 55.36 49.67
Combined First round 11 56.16   1:06.16   56.16 DNF 1:13.65 57.48 1:07.34
 Pyraminx Final 10 2.49   3.89   5.22 2.62 5.24 2.49 3.83
Second round 16 3.48   4.44   3.78 7.28 3.48 4.56 4.98
First round 17 3.89   4.42   6.73 4.40 3.96 4.91 3.89
 Skewb Final 12 3.75   5.59   3.75 5.44 18.64 6.56 4.76
First round 15 4.87   5.29   6.97 4.87 4.96 5.41 5.51
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 14.06   20.79   20.80 20.57 21.01 24.86 14.06
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.37   8.69   8.51 8.37 10.83 8.45 9.12
Second round 1 7.45   8.40   7.45 9.18 11.80 8.31 7.71
First round 3 8.49   9.41   8.49 9.86 9.35 9.50 9.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.28   3.49   2.71 3.44 4.31 4.92 2.28
First round 1 2.17   2.48   2.17 2.42 2.67 3.77 2.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.19   34.54   34.70 31.19 39.67 33.30 35.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:22.96   DNF   1:50.30 DNF 1:22.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.69   15.42   18.10 15.62 13.69 14.53 16.11
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.82   18.05   17.39 25.62 11.82 20.81 15.94
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.44   5.41   4.16 7.45 9.25 4.63 3.44
First round 7 3.70   4.92   3.70 5.47 5.55 DNF 3.74
 Skewb Final 3 3.26   4.36   5.23 8.09 3.26 3.87 3.97
First round 3 3.98   4.80   3.98 5.79 7.99 4.09 4.51
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.30   9.08   9.54 8.30 9.37 8.44 9.42
Second round 3 8.48   9.14   9.52 8.48 12.65 8.71 9.19
First round 2 7.48   8.22   7.57 9.81 8.70 7.48 8.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.41   36.55   35.65 40.66 29.41 40.50 33.51
Combined First round 4 35.45   37.96   41.40 41.05 35.45 35.78 37.05
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:59.59   2:06.80   2:17.38 1:59.59 2:03.44
Combined First round 6 2:05.79   2:10.34   2:09.67 2:05.79 2:15.57
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:26.78   3:35.75   3:26.78 3:27.65 3:52.83
Combined First round 7 3:09.86   3:32.34   3:47.54 3:39.61 3:09.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 57.41   1:05.12   57.41 1:10.27 1:09.91 1:07.13 58.33
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.65   4.67   3.65 4.13 5.63 4.26 5.85
Second round 12 4.04   6.03   5.52 7.04 4.04 5.54 8.52
First round 5 3.49   4.70   5.30 3.76 3.49 18.39 5.04
 Skewb Final 9 3.57   4.81   3.57 6.08 5.40 5.07 3.96
Second round 3 3.17   3.82   3.81 5.06 4.17 3.17 3.48
First round 8 3.56   4.62   4.42 5.19 3.56 4.61 4.83
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.35   8.20   8.22 7.64 9.51 8.73 7.35
Second round 7 8.32   10.14   8.32 10.71 10.04 11.24 9.68
First round 7 7.91   9.36   7.91 9.99 11.10 8.13 9.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.80   3.00   2.48 3.31 3.88 1.80 3.21
First round 5 2.06   3.21   2.06 3.24 2.54 4.80 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.57   36.36   33.63 37.92 37.53 40.02 33.57
Combined First round 6 33.38   37.04   33.38 35.85 38.29 36.97 47.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.69   1:07.26   1:06.99 1:11.91 1:02.89 1:02.69 1:21.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:52.56   2:10.81   2:26.72 1:52.56 2:13.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:07.27   3:20.62   3:26.61 3:27.98 3:07.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.42   15.75   16.70 15.43 15.90 15.42 15.92
Combined First round 5 13.43   16.54   15.51 15.80 18.31 19.11 13.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.66   15.70   DNF 16.58 14.62 13.66 15.90
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.18   4.51   5.53 5.70 3.18 3.76 4.25
Second round 5 3.18   4.82   3.18 5.93 4.67 3.86 7.07
First round 9 3.89   6.13   6.14 4.20 9.14 3.89 8.04
 Skewb Final 7 3.61   6.35   8.05 3.61 4.55 DNF 6.46
First round 4 3.95   4.84   4.33 3.95 11.05 4.62 5.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.64   17.54   17.01 47.83 16.46 13.64 19.15
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.93   8.74   8.60 7.93 9.71 8.35 9.27
Second round 4 8.93   9.38   9.30 9.52 9.33 9.99 8.93
First round 4 7.26   8.89   8.31 12.08 9.06 9.31 7.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.31   3.96   2.43 2.31 5.70 7.94 3.76
Combined First round 7 2.03   3.28   3.08 2.03 4.09 3.62 3.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.86   33.42   33.85 34.62 43.55 31.78 30.86
Combined First round 5 32.48   40.54   32.48 41.39 44.19 41.86 38.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.60   1:05.74   1:04.93 1:07.05 1:05.24 1:08.88 1:01.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:09.99   2:12.82   2:11.37 2:17.11 2:09.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.16   3:19.98   3:30.54 3:17.25 3:12.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:06.15   2:21.39   2:48.48 2:09.55 2:06.15
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.76   15.19   17.95 16.39 12.76 14.08 15.10
Combined First round 3 12.20   14.25   13.55 12.20 13.59 15.62 16.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 58.64   1:04.57   1:26.87 1:07.76 1:02.74 1:03.20 58.64
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.57   5.89   4.65 8.04 8.35 4.57 4.97
Second round 6 2.57   4.28   2.57 4.63 3.71 4.50 5.27
Combined First round 6 3.96   4.63   5.39 3.96 4.45 4.04 16.24
 Skewb Final 5 4.04   4.29   4.29 4.31 4.28 4.04 8.15
Second round 9 3.15   5.49   6.31 3.15 5.27 6.02 5.18
Combined First round 9 3.56   5.19   5.33 6.08 5.62 4.62 3.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 16:12     2/3 16:12
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.98   8.47   9.64 8.12 7.98 8.53 8.77
Second round 6 8.30   9.43   10.11 8.41 9.76 8.30 11.52
First round 4 7.16   9.71   10.72 7.16 8.74 12.33 9.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.54   3.57   5.33 2.54 3.11 3.40 4.19
First round 7 1.32   3.02   1.32 3.94 2.08 3.04 8.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.39   36.77   35.61 34.39 38.64 44.90 36.05
Combined First round 8 34.34   36.37   44.45 36.32 36.89 35.91 34.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:03.74   1:09.55   1:21.31 1:03.74 1:07.76 1:09.48 1:11.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:36.48   2:06.80   1:59.75 2:44.18 1:36.48
First round 5 1:31.03   1:58.83   1:31.03 2:43.03 1:42.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.69   18.53   22.08 24.74 12.69 14.13 19.37
Combined First round 6 15.65   16.47   16.41 15.95 21.48 15.65 17.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:00.23   1:05.21   1:06.37 1:06.39 1:02.87 1:18.16 1:00.23
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.88   4.60   4.87 4.46 4.47 9.88 3.88
Second round 6 3.24   3.76   3.87 3.29 4.13 4.19 3.24
First round 8 3.44   5.82   5.21 5.32 7.08 6.93 3.44
 Skewb Final 4 2.72   4.35   3.59 4.32 5.75 2.72 5.14
Second round 10 3.85   5.34   3.85 6.97 4.16 6.13 5.74
First round 19 4.05   7.01   8.08 8.15 4.05 8.00 4.96
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 8:16     2/2 8:16
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.80   10.32   12.71 9.21 10.90 8.80 10.86
First round 8 8.04   9.20   8.36 9.67 8.04 9.58 10.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.08   2.79   2.68 2.96 3.27 2.08 2.74
First round 4 2.60   2.98   3.06 3.23 2.77 2.60 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.41   37.97   37.05 39.78 37.08 34.41 DNF
Combined First round 9 33.82   39.36   43.48 33.82 41.16 40.06 36.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:07.48   1:15.70   1:21.91 1:18.75 1:11.62 1:16.74 1:07.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:03.38   2:07.92   2:03.38 2:12.11 2:08.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.22   3:04.91   3:04.54 3:17.96 2:52.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.69   17.87   15.28 19.50 20.11 18.83 13.69
Combined First round 10 16.87   19.99   19.08 16.87 26.91 21.22 19.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.30   13.97   12.08 11.30 15.97 DNF 13.87
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.81   5.47   4.81 5.37 5.06 5.98 DNF
Second round 6 2.80   4.50   5.45 3.83 6.90 2.80 4.23
First round 8 2.20   5.36   2.20 5.59 5.83 4.65 12.87
 Skewb Final 9 4.00   4.57   9.92 4.57 4.00 4.58 4.56
First round 8 2.84   4.20   3.83 3.42 5.45 5.35 2.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.12   18.96   16.12 17.75 23.47 20.10 19.04
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.00   9.14   8.00 11.25 9.05 9.96 8.40
Second round 4 8.47   9.93   8.47 9.46 11.65 8.67 DNF
First round 3 8.13   8.98   10.09 10.11 8.13 8.49 8.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.25   2.56   2.69 2.25 2.68 2.32 4.79
Combined First round 2 1.68   2.85   3.40 2.38 2.78 1.68 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.71   37.21   37.25 30.71 39.09 38.91 35.47
Combined First round 3 34.41   37.15   38.14 34.41 37.45 39.75 35.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:49.97   DNF   2:36.85 DNF 1:49.97
First round 4 1:50.61   DNF   2:19.20 DNF 1:50.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.44   17.61   18.44 16.70 15.44 17.68 18.92
Combined First round 2 14.11   16.65   17.33 18.69 16.26 16.37 14.11
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.02   4.53   4.02 4.50 5.32 4.62 4.48
Combined First round 6 2.73   4.88   9.25 6.49 3.96 4.18 2.73
 Skewb Final 4 4.01   4.71   6.00 4.50 4.01 4.93 4.71
Combined First round 3 4.11   4.21   4.37 4.16 4.11 4.11 4.58
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.98   8.89   8.31 6.98 9.45 9.04 9.33
First round 1 8.52   8.83   12.44 8.78 8.52 8.60 9.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.01   3.92   5.26 2.01 2.83 5.22 3.70
First round 7 2.01   3.44   2.01 4.99 4.36 2.32 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 30.73   36.86   DNF 35.64 30.73 35.01 39.94
 Pyraminx First round 10 5.21   5.82   7.66 5.45 5.21 5.91 6.11
 Skewb Final 6 3.81   4.65   4.85 5.51 4.48 3.81 4.63
First round 6 2.90   4.48   3.82 5.62 2.90 4.01 DNF
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.08   2:06.48   2:08.17 2:15.19 1:56.08
Combined First round 8 2:18.06   2:24.21   2:20.86 2:18.06 2:33.70
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:19.57   3:31.39   3:45.94 3:19.57 3:28.66
Combined Second round 5 3:17.24   3:18.34   3:20.00 3:17.24 3:17.78
Combined First round 6 3:16.88   3:33.22   3:16.88 3:53.22 3:29.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:45.21   DNF   1:45.21 DNF 4:04.04
 Megaminx Final 9 55.30   1:04.95   55.30 1:00.69 1:11.31 1:13.44 1:02.84
Combined Second round 7 52.27   59.80   1:07.67 1:09.92 52.27 56.64 55.08
Combined First round 11 1:01.58   1:07.45   1:06.46 1:11.28 1:06.29 1:09.61 1:01.58
 Square-1 Final 5 13.99   19.58   19.60 17.01 37.70 13.99 22.14
Combined First round 6 14.35   19.97   19.70 14.35 24.63 23.01 17.20
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.90   8.99   7.90 8.16 10.27 9.07 9.73
Semi Final 13 7.72   10.08   14.66 10.74 7.72 10.86 8.65
Second round 13 8.63   9.76   9.24 8.63 11.28 9.08 10.95
First round 8 7.22   9.49   8.91 8.24 7.22 11.31 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.08   2.69   2.78 5.06 2.08 2.27 3.03
Second round 14 2.37   3.08   7.88 2.37 2.53 2.78 3.92
First round 6 1.17   2.59   2.80 2.44 1.17 2.87 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.06   38.72   33.06 35.43 45.90 40.82 39.91
Combined First round 11 37.27   39.64   38.61 39.89 37.27 40.43 41.30
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.82   1:09.30   1:05.51 1:11.70 1:03.82 1:10.69 1:12.80
Combined First round 8 1:04.21   1:10.19   1:20.96 1:13.68 1:04.21 1:07.33 1:09.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:19.31   2:26.17   2:19.31 2:23.46 2:35.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:14.69   3:22.09   3:31.73 3:14.69 3:19.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:10.95   DNF   2:44.09 1:10.95 DNF
First round 8 1:09.20   DNF   1:37.69 DNF 1:09.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 35   40.00   39 46 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 15.30   19.93   16.90 21.73 15.30 21.94 21.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 11.10   15.05   12.63 17.56 15.36 17.17 11.10
 Megaminx Final 5 54.49   58.05   1:17.48 58.92 1:00.55 54.49 54.69
Combined First round 13 58.94   1:08.13   1:10.75 1:05.64 1:08.01 58.94 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 29 3.04   5.50   7.33 3.04 6.19 6.17 4.13
First round 14 3.94   4.69   4.65 5.94 3.94 4.35 5.08
 Skewb Final 5 3.00   4.18   5.39 6.26 3.81 3.34 3.00
Second round 11 3.32   4.76   3.78 7.11 3.32 7.01 3.48
First round 4 3.08   3.90   6.00 4.53 3.26 3.08 3.90
 Square-1 Final 5 12.17   16.23   12.17 19.32 14.96 14.41 DNF
Combined First round 8 14.23   17.97   20.14 18.43 17.87 14.23 17.62
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 3/4 16:41     3/4 16:41 DNF
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.13   10.42   9.96 9.12 12.98 12.19 7.13
Second round 1 7.78   8.43   7.78 10.25 7.86 8.22 9.20
First round 10 8.70   9.93   9.76 10.04 8.70 10.38 9.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.39   2.76   2.39 3.53 2.79 2.89 2.61
Second round 6 2.29   2.93   3.19 3.13 3.10 2.29 2.57
First round 2 1.86   2.64   3.05 2.54 2.67 2.72 1.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 39.62   44.48   43.17 49.32 40.94 DNF 39.62
Combined First round 9 38.14   40.41   39.96 38.95 43.36 38.14 42.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:07.05   1:16.04   1:13.02 1:18.55 1:22.68 1:16.56 1:07.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:03.26   2:16.18   2:31.77 2:03.26 2:13.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:25.75   3:27.37   3:26.17 3:30.19 3:25.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:56.55   2:11.70   2:08.45 2:30.10 1:56.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.90   17.93   16.45 17.26 31.01 14.90 20.07
Combined First round 10 12.25   18.55   12.25 19.99 19.26 21.36 16.41
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.73   18.10   23.98 11.73 DNF 14.15 16.18
Combined First round 7 14.32   16.42   15.71 17.28 14.32 16.95 16.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:07.43   1:13.92   1:14.03 1:20.98 1:11.13 1:07.43 1:16.60
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.16   5.69   4.16 10.69 5.50 6.30 5.26
Second round 16 2.80   4.89   4.36 2.80 9.93 5.83 4.47
First round 10 4.49   5.07   4.49 4.57 6.96 5.61 5.04
 Skewb Final 6 3.42   4.06   4.30 3.75 4.12 4.63 3.42
Second round 7 2.94   5.14   5.53 4.62 6.30 2.94 5.27
First round 4 3.50   4.21   3.50 4.15 3.97 5.02 4.51
 Square-1 Final 6 17.30   21.81   22.96 45.71 17.30 19.25 23.23
Combined First round 7 16.73   22.89   24.14 56.17 16.73 25.77 18.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/3 20:46     3/3 20:46
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.42   10.04   10.33 10.22 10.28 9.63 9.42
Semi Final 8 8.23   9.11   11.34 8.90 8.49 8.23 9.93
Second round 15 8.05   10.36   11.53 12.41 8.71 8.05 10.85
First round 7 8.04   9.41   9.38 9.29 8.04 9.56 16.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.55   2.90   3.10 2.96 5.42 2.64 2.55
Second round 8 2.68   2.98   4.91 2.68 3.33 2.75 2.87
Combined First round 6 2.54   2.85   3.52 3.07 2.85 2.64 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.51   39.04   34.51 37.04 45.17 41.43 38.64
Combined First round 10 39.90   40.08   39.92 39.91 39.90 47.90 40.42
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.96   1:13.20   1:08.96 1:15.65 1:09.66 1:15.25 1:14.69
Combined First round 7 1:07.63   1:13.85   1:15.97 1:18.94 1:16.87 1:08.72 1:07.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:11.77   2:23.13   2:30.99 2:26.63 2:11.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 3:39.06   DNF   3:39.06 5:00.61 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:57.57   DNF   1:57.57 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:30.17   DNF   1:30.17 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.06   19.57   18.52 19.90 22.26 20.30 18.06
Combined First round 13 19.54   19.89   22.80 19.54 19.83 20.09 19.76
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.74   16.99   27.30 16.95 13.74 19.59 14.43
 Megaminx Final 8 1:02.59   1:09.34   1:02.59 1:13.10 1:13.05 1:04.83 1:10.13
Combined First round 12 1:10.76   1:23.62   1:55.40 1:31.50 1:20.08 1:19.29 1:10.76
 Pyraminx Second round 23 4.60   6.82   4.60 6.19 11.20 6.35 7.92
Combined First round 14 3.54   5.34   3.54 7.05 4.89 5.07 6.06
 Skewb Final 8 4.04   4.98   4.04 5.08 7.02 5.10 4.77
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.63   3.62 3.73 4.72 5.43 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.66   21.93   19.80 25.21 20.78 19.66 1:01.96
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.91   9.35   10.04 9.01 7.91 9.32 9.71
Second round 1 8.00   9.23   9.34 8.97 8.00 9.37 DNF
First round 2 8.90   9.20   8.99 8.90 9.87 9.62 8.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.97   3.42   3.49 5.77 3.27 2.97 3.50
Second round 4 2.40   2.78   2.40 2.89 2.41 3.09 3.03
First round 4 1.23   2.94   3.14 5.60 1.23 2.34 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.79   35.95   37.52 35.09 35.23 45.00 34.79
Combined First round 2 33.14   37.50   43.05 36.74 33.14 42.25 33.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:10.71   1:14.51   1:15.48 1:10.71 1:16.80 1:11.26 1:17.10
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:31.02   2:38.96   2:31.02 2:45.62 2:40.24
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:27.09   3:42.91   3:39.75 3:27.09 4:01.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.55   19.88   16.37 14.55 23.00 24.01 20.26
First round 4 14.45   17.41   22.36 19.21 14.45 15.75 17.26
 Rubik's Clock First round 9 14.73   DNF   32.98 14.73 DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.37   4.57   4.34 3.69 5.94 3.37 5.68
Second round 4 3.94   4.63   4.78 3.99 3.94 5.11 DNF
First round 4 2.86   5.14   7.10 2.86 7.11 3.77 4.54
 Skewb Final 5 2.67   4.88   4.98 5.19 2.67 6.12 4.48
Second round 5 2.19   4.44   4.79 6.00 2.19 3.78 4.76
First round 3 3.43   4.50   4.91 4.95 4.32 4.28 3.43
 Square-1 Final 3 16.12   21.29   17.20 22.36 27.35 16.12 24.32
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.44   8.86   9.15 9.79 8.72 8.44 8.70
Second round 2 7.09   9.35   9.92 8.56 9.95 9.57 7.09
First round 3 7.49   9.30   10.35 9.50 7.49 8.06 35.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99   3.72   2.99 3.91 DNF 3.35 3.91
Second round 6 1.96   2.95   3.25 2.33 3.28 1.96 3.80
First round 2 2.68   2.92   2.68 3.24 2.81 2.71 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.42   45.06   47.49 46.49 44.62 44.07 39.42
Combined First round 7 41.37   44.30   45.33 43.94 43.62 41.37 51.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:04.27   1:14.53   1:24.42 1:08.70 1:04.27 1:22.68 1:12.22
Combined First round 5 1:09.95   1:19.97   1:28.03 1:16.61 1:20.42 1:22.87 1:09.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:33.94   2:36.27   2:33.94 2:40.77 2:34.10
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:36.82   3:59.54   3:59.86 3:36.82 4:21.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:34.42   DNF   DNF 1:34.42 DNF
First round 6 2:33.22   2:41.30   2:33.22 2:40.94 2:49.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 13.31   18.20   19.98 18.87 13.31 DNF 15.75
Second round 11 16.35   19.48   17.27 18.98 22.18 16.35 1:00.83
Combined First round 9 16.43   18.40   22.59 17.26 19.03 18.90 16.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 14.40   15.83   17.39 28.37 14.40 14.53 15.57
 Megaminx Final 3 1:06.84   1:12.92   1:17.51 1:06.84 1:09.42 1:16.37 1:12.98
Combined First round 2 58.95   1:10.37   1:08.62 1:08.48 1:16.59 58.95 1:14.00
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.52   5.16   4.52 5.07 7.14 5.11 5.31
Second round 11 4.08   5.32   5.12 5.34 4.08 5.50 DNF
First round 14 4.09   6.22   5.68 6.68 4.09 DNF 6.29
 Skewb Final 7 4.41   5.18   4.94 5.79 4.41 5.33 5.27
Second round 10 3.54   6.00   7.88 3.54 7.68 5.63 4.70
First round 3 3.04   3.63   3.87 3.95 3.06 6.27 3.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.89   21.61   21.95 21.41 21.48 15.89 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:32.49   1:36.48   1:36.74 1:40.21 1:32.49
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.97   9.62   7.62 12.28 9.47 6.97 11.76
Second round 5 7.97   9.22   7.97 9.34 11.00 9.50 8.83
First round 6 7.85   9.62   7.85 9.53 11.62 9.47 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.06   DNF   5.85 7.85 DNF DNF 2.06
Combined First round 11 1.63   3.78   1.63 5.68 3.04 4.72 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.34   40.87   40.91 40.45 41.24 42.74 40.34
Combined First round 8 41.65   45.22   47.44 41.65 48.75 42.66 45.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.47   21.24   15.47 23.53 21.57 18.61 DNF
Combined First round 10 19.21   20.35   20.02 23.46 21.21 19.81 19.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 59 4.22   DNF   5.43 4.22 7.19 DNF DNF
 Skewb Final 9 4.02   5.03   4.39 7.64 4.02 5.95 4.74
Combined First round 9 3.65   5.72   4.41 6.39 6.37 3.65 10.07
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.85   10.84   11.82 7.85 10.34 10.86 11.32
Second round 3 8.69   9.51   10.45 8.69 10.80 9.15 8.94
First round 2 8.21   8.93   8.52 8.21 9.21 10.66 9.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.78   3.80   4.38 2.78 3.93 4.39 3.09
Combined First round 7 2.25   3.40   3.82 3.17 3.20 3.95 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.07   44.94   40.58 59.41 36.07 48.02 46.22
Combined First round 6 39.04   44.14   42.44 39.04 44.70 47.69 45.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.97   21.45   28.79 21.80 22.37 20.19 15.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:08.00   1:20.91   1:08.00 1:20.12 1:34.43 1:13.00 1:29.62
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.52   4.75   4.52 5.04 4.66 4.56 DNF
Combined First round 10 5.16   5.25   5.22 5.33 5.70 5.20 5.16
 Skewb Final 5 3.11   4.50   3.11 6.28 4.25 5.52 3.73
Combined First round 9 3.20   4.93   5.20 4.70 7.01 3.20 4.89
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.24   11.06   11.71 10.66 9.24 11.79 10.82
Second round 5 9.17   9.76   9.99 9.17 9.56 9.89 9.82
First round 2 9.11   9.31   9.62 9.11 9.14 10.51 9.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.92   4.04   3.20 5.85 5.60 2.92 3.33
Second round 7 2.02   3.56   3.89 3.37 DNF 3.43 2.02
First round 4 2.19   3.57   3.74 5.09 3.52 3.45 2.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.39   41.21   39.39 42.19 41.98 39.47 1:08.51
Second round 4 39.32   43.61   45.28 45.89 39.32 43.29 42.26
Combined First round 2 39.39   41.02   48.76 39.47 41.55 42.05 39.39
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.79   1:26.85   1:26.87 1:31.79 1:26.86 1:18.79 1:26.83
Second round 5 1:18.58   1:26.88   1:34.42 1:28.90 1:18.58 1:28.92 1:22.83
Combined First round 3 1:15.51   1:19.55   1:23.21 1:18.44 1:15.51 1:27.80 1:17.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.80   20.28   17.80 24.69 18.17 22.14 20.52
Combined First round 9 18.04   19.98   18.04 18.53 21.35 20.56 20.85
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:13.84   1:23.54   1:27.13 1:29.64 1:13.84
Combined First round 4 1:13.34   1:28.05   1:13.34 1:31.43 1:39.39
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.89   8.62   7.98 8.61 7.89 9.26 9.97
Semi Final 7 7.52   9.55   9.00 10.72 7.52 9.55 10.10
Second round 4 8.03   9.59   8.03 8.90 10.42 9.55 10.31
First round 6 8.82   10.30   9.38 10.34 8.82 14.49 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.46   4.47   5.12 2.46 5.05 4.31 4.05
Second round 15 2.78   4.13   4.79 3.97 DNF 2.78 3.64
First round 18 2.43   4.02   2.43 3.67 2.44 5.96 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.92   40.37   41.60 40.30 41.52 39.29 38.92
Combined First round 7 38.42   43.47   42.89 46.34 38.42 48.91 41.18
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.80   1:21.28   1:30.77 1:21.57 1:18.80 1:20.15 1:22.11
Combined First round 5 1:18.17   1:21.84   1:25.32 1:19.68 1:20.53 1:33.26 1:18.17
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:41.56   2:48.09   2:53.38 2:49.33 2:41.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.55   4:21.98   4:07.55 4:42.38 4:16.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.33   18.52   18.58 16.33 22.74 18.17 18.82
Combined First round 7 16.43   17.76   16.43 17.97 17.47 17.85 19.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.86   15.44   15.97 15.43 20.16 14.93 14.86
 Megaminx Final 11 1:19.37   1:28.12   1:19.37 1:28.47 1:36.23 1:21.92 1:33.98
Combined First round 10 1:15.66   1:19.36   1:15.66 1:16.04 1:17.63 1:24.42 1:24.73
 Pyraminx Second round 25 3.84   6.04   3.84 9.67 7.03 4.96 6.14
First round 16 4.47   5.73   9.52 5.80 5.84 4.47 5.56
 Skewb Final 7 3.30   4.77   5.81 3.30 4.85 5.16 4.31
First round 14 3.52   6.24   3.52 7.37 6.07 5.80 6.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.21   27.54   20.21 33.78 25.04 23.80 37.87
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:26.89   1:44.70   1:26.89 1:47.08 2:00.13
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.28   9.70   9.36 9.28 11.61 10.16 9.57
Second round 5 9.45   10.32   9.45 9.74 10.61 10.61 10.66
First round 11 9.75   11.02   9.75 11.30 10.24 11.53 16.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.90   3.13   3.02 3.10 3.27 2.90 3.49
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.20   2.62 2.01 2.05 2.10 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.75   43.17   41.64 55.39 44.83 43.05 39.75
Combined First round 4 36.79   45.65   48.49 39.54 36.79 56.85 48.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.64   17.34   20.83 18.45 17.24 16.32 14.64
Combined First round 8 17.77   20.37   21.15 33.16 20.26 17.77 19.69
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.45   6.14   6.56 5.52 6.33 7.60 3.45
Combined First round 11 3.28   5.03   5.84 3.28 4.76 5.92 4.50
 Skewb Final 6 3.34   5.14   6.50 4.60 4.32 3.34 6.70
Combined First round 7 5.41   5.77   DNF 6.29 5.41 5.51 5.50
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.39   10.67   9.39 10.40 12.36 9.60 12.02
Second round 3 9.17   9.98   9.17 10.45 10.13 9.49 10.33
First round 14 10.80   12.25   10.80 12.66 12.61 11.47 12.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.17   3.16   3.48 3.44 2.17 2.56 DNF
Second round 6 2.56   3.10   3.53 2.99 2.78 5.54 2.56
First round 7 3.15   3.81   3.91 4.32 3.21 4.66 3.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.87   51.59   59.60 44.62 51.40 58.74 39.87
Second round 6 36.94   45.66   47.34 36.94 45.60 44.73 46.64
Combined First round 10 37.04   48.40   46.93 37.04 48.78 51.99 49.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 21.87   25.04   22.02 23.26 29.85 31.56 21.87
First round 8 18.25   19.99   20.18 18.25 25.21 18.80 21.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 15.48   16.54   16.17 15.48 16.33 17.13 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:44.03     1:44.03 1:44.25
 Pyraminx Second round 16 5.46   7.49   8.87 6.08 5.46 11.58 7.53
First round 19 5.57   7.80   5.57 10.32 24.94 6.39 6.68
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 25.84   33.03   37.33 25.84 29.57 32.19 43.94
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 6 1:03.76   1:13.33   1:22.04 1:03.76 1:14.19
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.97   11.49   9.97 11.63 12.77 10.89 11.96
Second round 8 8.47   11.22   12.11 8.47 10.12 13.43 11.42
First round 16 9.91   12.01   13.51 12.40 11.85 11.77 9.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.14   3.47   3.60 3.19 3.14 3.61 3.65
Combined First round 1 1.82   2.73   1.82 2.57 2.94 3.21 2.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.74   48.14   48.79 52.79 47.55 44.74 48.07
Combined First round 5 43.93   48.35   48.61 43.93 46.59 49.84 50.59
 Megaminx Final 8 1:20.73   1:36.21   1:38.90 1:20.73 1:49.91 1:41.31 1:28.41
Combined First round 8 1:29.60   1:34.56   1:31.53 1:37.83 1:29.60 2:13.09 1:34.31
 Pyraminx First round 15 5.71   7.03   11.04 7.29 7.13 6.67 5.71
 Skewb Final 6 4.94   5.69   5.70 5.97 6.51 5.40 4.94
Combined First round 3 2.06   4.62   5.78 3.27 5.73 2.06 4.87
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 43   45.67   47 43 47
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.31   12.09   12.42 11.99 10.31 11.85 12.98
Second round 11 10.35   11.45   10.64 10.35 13.62 10.78 12.93
First round 14 9.75   12.03   9.98 9.75 10.43 15.67 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.35   3.39   3.41 4.24 2.52 5.03 2.35
Combined First round 4 2.83   3.00   6.67 2.90 3.08 3.02 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 43.15   48.42   43.15 1:25.31 47.82 49.21 48.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 22.18   23.53   22.18 22.85 29.98 23.21 24.54
 Rubik's Clock Second round 6 14.10   16.65   15.50 14.99 14.10 DNF 19.47
Combined First round 8 15.05   17.73   18.10 17.51 17.58 15.05 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:53.41     1:53.41 2:30.02
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.82   7.43   DNF 8.27 4.82 5.38 8.65
Combined First round 8 3.31   5.40   8.11 6.67 4.29 3.31 5.24
 Skewb Final 4 3.25   5.84   7.23 4.33 DNF 5.95 3.25
Combined First round 6 4.20   5.44   5.75 4.75 7.84 4.20 5.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:20.25   1:31.10   1:30.20 1:42.86 1:20.25
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.01   11.76   12.99 10.01 12.02 12.18 11.07
Semi Final 4 8.24   10.01   19.00 11.02 8.35 10.65 8.24
Second round 9 9.68   10.77   9.98 11.49 9.68 10.84 12.79
First round 17 8.01   11.41   10.49 8.01 13.19 10.55 13.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.01   3.50   3.01 3.02 4.14 4.95 3.34
Second round 14 2.29   3.89   5.18 4.06 4.58 2.29 3.04
First round 28 3.33   4.28   3.33 7.98 5.79 3.42 3.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.80   48.29   46.48 51.84 51.00 45.80 47.38
Combined First round 7 42.17   46.87   45.50 42.17 45.33 50.59 49.79
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:24.76   1:37.43   1:31.82 1:44.18 1:37.16 1:24.76 1:43.32
Combined First round 17 1:31.93   1:41.63   1:48.63 2:08.37 1:31.93 1:36.66 1:39.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 18.79   23.15   18.79 28.58 26.41 22.26 20.78
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 12.99   22.44   12.99 DNF 17.79 19.95 29.59
Combined First round 8 13.33   15.81   13.33 18.37 16.24 14.82 16.38
 Megaminx Final 13 1:46.09   1:51.34   2:00.81 1:47.57 1:48.51 1:57.94 1:46.09
Combined First round 12 1:49.93   1:54.92   1:54.76 1:49.93 1:50.02 1:59.99 2:56.99
 Pyraminx Second round 34 5.87   8.59   5.87 6.20 DNF 12.69 6.88
First round 27 4.43   8.09   4.43 5.77 10.10 8.40 15.54
 Skewb Final 5 3.69   4.87   5.26 3.69 6.46 4.34 5.00
Second round 11 4.27   5.50   5.69 5.69 4.27 5.12 9.42
First round 13 3.72   5.78   3.72 3.87 5.01 9.58 8.45
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:15.78   1:29.23   1:40.19 1:31.71 1:15.78
Combined First round 6 1:07.78   1:31.33   1:45.09 1:07.78 1:41.13
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.64   10.82   14.06 10.32 10.97 9.64 11.17
Second round 11 10.72   12.05   13.56 10.86 14.46 10.72 11.72
First round 23 10.06   13.51   16.78 10.06 12.21 14.98 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.82   3.38   2.82 5.33 3.87 3.21 3.05
Combined First round 3 3.00   3.36   4.64 3.20 3.00 3.39 3.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.87   48.54   44.52 54.37 51.48 42.87 49.63
Combined First round 11 43.39   50.81   55.35 43.39 1:09.95 49.56 47.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.15   1:38.37   1:30.15 1:33.77 1:37.39 1:44.91 1:43.95
Combined First round 4 1:27.21   1:34.54   1:48.74 1:27.21 1:37.79 1:29.79 1:36.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.21   20.26   16.21 20.29 19.75 21.72 20.75
Combined First round 15 21.10   25.36   25.85 21.10 23.69 26.53 1:29.96
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.99   6.75   7.38 4.99 6.20 6.68 34.98
Combined First round 10 4.18   6.06   10.04 5.84 4.18 7.11 5.22
 Skewb Final 7 4.61   5.80   5.67 10.05 4.61 6.17 5.55
Combined First round 6 4.35   5.34   5.03 6.47 4.35 8.20 4.52
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 10.10   13.20   13.99 10.10 15.00 11.95 13.66
Second round 18 9.99   11.43   11.42 9.99 12.49 13.40 10.39
First round 24 10.40   11.66   13.21 10.97 10.80 10.40 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.77   4.72   3.02 4.70 2.77 6.95 6.44
Semi Final 6 1.73   2.76   2.60 2.98 3.00 1.73 2.69
Second round 27 2.85   4.36   4.78 2.85 4.22 DNF 4.07
Combined First round 15 2.51   3.72   3.57 DNF 4.11 3.48 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 43.11   46.86   47.99 43.11 53.51 45.01 47.58
Combined First round 15 42.18   47.89   52.40 51.72 46.56 42.18 45.40
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:32.83   1:41.23   1:50.17 1:33.99 1:45.80 1:32.83 1:43.89
Combined First round 14 1:29.82   1:36.95   1:38.78 1:58.90 1:29.82 1:41.16 1:30.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:11.65     4:11.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:03.43     6:03.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   45.00   48 41 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.84   23.38   20.84 23.51 31.88 21.55 25.08
Combined First round 20 18.95   22.02   18.95 21.94 27.85 21.41 22.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 15.79   18.07   15.79 16.81 16.47 27.56 20.93
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:31.35   1:49.32   2:06.64 1:31.35 1:53.03 1:44.97 1:49.96
 Pyraminx Second round 18 5.44   6.51   5.44 6.16 6.53 18.82 6.83
Combined First round 33 4.74   7.16   4.74 DNF 6.93 8.88 5.66
 Skewb Final 12 3.87   5.01   4.63 3.87 6.70 6.48 3.91
Second round 12 3.86   5.08   3.86 5.80 4.97 5.52 4.76
Combined First round 23 3.89   7.14   10.25 9.56 5.64 6.23 3.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 50.18     55.41 50.18
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 1:26.20   1:35.34   1:26.20 1:39.71 1:40.11
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.98   11.75   11.50 11.36 14.98 10.98 12.39
Second round 15 9.04   11.64   11.36 12.42 11.15 13.60 9.04
First round 19 11.77   12.78   13.44 11.77 12.50 13.30 12.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:53.50   4:07.94   4:22.58 4:07.73 3:53.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:57.78   6:21.90   5:57.78 6:42.51 6:25.42
 Pyraminx Final 14 4.91   7.35   7.80 4.91 11.23 6.10 8.14
Second round 12 4.39   6.30   6.33 4.39 17.34 6.73 5.84
First round 12 4.35   6.51   5.51 7.70 9.50 6.31 4.35
 Skewb Second round 18 5.42   7.05   8.28 6.26 9.01 6.60 5.42
First round 7 3.59   5.29   4.53 5.97 5.51 3.59 5.82
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.88   12.72   13.73 12.50 11.88 14.23 11.94
First round 14 11.14   13.04   11.14 11.90 14.76 12.45 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.29   3.06   2.29 3.19 3.08 3.24 2.91
Second round 10 1.85   4.12   1.85 4.62 3.66 4.09 7.10
First round 2 2.72   2.98   2.84 3.09 2.72 3.02 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.98   46.64   51.18 41.98 42.01 56.60 46.74
Second round 11 45.70   52.24   51.84 55.06 49.83 45.70 DNF
First round 10 42.45   51.87   52.20 51.74 51.68 1:06.82 42.45
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.71   1:39.84   1:40.43 1:59.94 1:31.79 1:13.71 1:47.29
First round 7 1:43.41   1:46.92   1:50.64 1:44.62 1:45.49 1:43.41 1:50.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 19.82   26.42   27.05 19.82 30.64 39.81 21.56
 Megaminx Final 7 1:48.04   1:59.29   1:48.04 1:58.83 2:00.72 1:58.33 4:59.97
First round 6 1:38.99   1:54.97   2:03.34 1:48.44 DNF 1:38.99 1:53.12
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.16   5.56   6.66 5.59 4.42 9.10 4.16
Second round 12 4.90   6.77   4.90 6.72 7.56 6.02 DNF
First round 9 4.07   5.96   6.85 5.51 4.07 5.51 DNF
 Skewb Final 6 4.15   5.77   6.90 4.15 5.42 6.05 5.83
Second round 10 5.00   6.77   5.37 6.55 9.94 5.00 8.39
First round 7 4.59   6.15   6.63 DNF 4.59 5.69 6.13
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:05.70   1:19.44   1:05.70 1:23.37 1:29.24
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 12.70   13.71   14.24 12.72 14.18 12.70 14.94
Second round 18 11.52   12.71   11.52 11.56 13.21 13.36 13.86
First round 53 10.16   17.51   10.16 23.47 11.92 25.29 17.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.32   3.98   3.45 3.32 3.73 4.81 4.75
Second round 9 1.31   3.65   4.03 2.55 1.31 4.84 4.36
Combined First round 5 3.22   3.72   3.29 4.60 4.36 3.51 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.92   49.21   49.88 45.92 52.87 50.23 47.52
Combined First round 11 42.25   49.77   46.68 50.92 42.25 51.70 1:59.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:43.62   1:51.41   1:43.62 1:50.69 1:52.10 1:51.45 5:59.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 22.22   25.03   25.48 23.98 22.22 40.00 25.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 32.74     40.09 32.74
 Megaminx Final 12 1:51.07   1:56.59   1:51.43 2:10.31 2:00.87 1:51.07 1:57.47
Combined First round 9 1:47.75     2:13.41 1:47.75
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.59   6.91   4.59 6.77 6.09 9.93 7.88
Combined First round 7 4.85   5.89   DNF 6.56 4.85 5.08 6.02
 Skewb Second round 37 5.57   DNF   9.90 5.57 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 12 5.50   6.30   5.99 17.58 6.96 5.50 5.96
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:20.37   1:27.09   1:20.37 1:31.41 1:29.49
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 9.00   12.92   11.60 14.65 15.44 12.51 9.00
First round 30 12.87   13.23   13.23 13.85 12.87 12.99 13.46
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.08   4.02   2.08 3.09 6.58 5.84 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.49   50.92   1:58.03 45.49 52.85 49.41 50.50
Combined First round 15 48.51   51.55   51.80 51.76 1:06.98 51.09 48.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:50.06   1:58.66   1:55.79 2:06.85 2:02.34 1:57.86 1:50.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:49.93     3:49.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:38.25     6:38.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52   56.00   59 52 57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 22.37   25.19   29.93 22.37 23.28 28.01 24.27
Combined First round 30 19.05   24.77   19.05 40.19 26.36 24.79 23.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 26.28     26.28 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:10.10     2:13.74 2:10.10
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.69   7.00   DNF 5.69 6.77 6.25 7.99
Combined First round 13 4.58   5.88   7.14 4.58 4.81 5.69 10.38
 Skewb Final 15 5.98   8.64   8.93 8.01 13.99 8.98 5.98
Second round 15 2.84   5.83   5.90 5.82 5.76 8.40 2.84
Combined First round 20 5.92   7.29   6.49 9.95 5.92 7.68 7.70
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 49.12     49.12 49.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:18.46   1:30.16   1:18.46 1:37.66 1:34.37
Combined First round 8 1:39.93   2:01.74   1:50.28 2:35.02 1:39.93
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.33   13.93   14.43 14.88 13.33 13.63 13.72
First round 39 12.60   15.07   15.69 14.67 15.83 12.60 14.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.93   4.50   3.93 7.52 3.99 4.30 5.22
Second round 3 3.17   3.35   3.80 3.17 3.19 3.63 3.24
Combined First round 18 3.68   4.46   7.91 3.69 4.75 3.68 4.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.81   50.84   44.81 54.11 46.47 55.77 51.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:29.94     2:40.94 2:29.94
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:51.11     4:51.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.09   26.07   24.91 28.34 24.96 24.09 58.88
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:01.70     2:14.53 2:01.70
 Pyraminx Second round 18 6.15   7.48   6.62 DNF 8.57 6.15 7.25
Combined First round 15 4.75   7.59   9.41 7.12 9.04 6.62 4.75
 Skewb Second round 23 6.41   8.31   8.25 9.79 59.97 6.41 6.89
Combined First round 10 5.81   6.36   7.66 5.90 5.81 7.34 5.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:44.46   1:54.73   2:03.51 1:56.23 1:44.46
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 11.96   14.56   18.57 11.96 16.14 13.42 14.12
Second round 15 10.19   12.55   14.42 10.19 13.37 11.83 12.46
First round 42 13.39   15.49   17.73 14.22 18.84 13.39 14.53
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.71   3.33   4.56 3.34 3.01 3.65 2.71
Second round 6 2.27   3.86   2.27 4.56 3.77 3.85 3.97
Combined First round 18 4.10   4.50   4.10 4.23 7.62 4.31 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:03.85   1:05.09   1:10.75 1:04.61 1:03.85 1:06.70 1:03.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:28.92     2:43.60 2:28.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.50   28.05   30.62 30.54 26.23 27.38 25.50
 Megaminx Final 15 1:59.68   2:23.17   2:10.35 2:02.43 3:54.48 2:56.73 1:59.68
Combined First round 15 2:07.01   2:21.25   2:20.54 2:21.38 2:54.20 2:07.01 2:21.84
 Pyraminx Second round 34 5.95   9.22   7.84 16.92 10.76 9.07 5.95
First round 48 4.09   9.77   9.07 4.09 9.88 22.48 10.37
 Skewb Combined First round 19 6.34   7.03   6.55 6.50 8.63 6.34 8.04
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:05.95   2:47.71   2:05.95 2:19.59 3:57.60
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.44   14.86   14.07 14.83 15.67 13.44 DNF
First round 44 14.13   15.87   15.96 14.13 16.41 16.70 15.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.69   4.21   3.77 5.25 3.60 2.69 9.89
Combined First round 18 2.28   4.20   5.45 4.02 2.28 6.14 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 57.04   1:02.65   1:02.16 57.04 1:08.32 1:06.72 59.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:30.86     2:40.01 2:30.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 23.04   29.34   29.42 36.88 24.73 23.04 33.87
 Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:17.38     DNF 3:17.38
 Pyraminx Final 16 6.31   7.37   8.78 8.04 6.34 6.31 7.74
Combined First round 20 4.37   7.52   4.37 9.22 6.70 10.59 6.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:34.49     2:34.49
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 76 15.94   18.13   19.94 18.14 17.33 15.94 18.93
First round 90 16.99   18.24   19.02 37.90 17.30 16.99 18.40
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 3.76   5.20   3.76 3.91 5.36 6.34 6.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 59.92   1:06.69   59.92 1:05.44 1:15.06 1:02.51 1:12.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:33.75     3:26.72 2:33.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 31.33     31.33 36.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:33.30     3:33.30 3:59.99
 Pyraminx Final 22 3.87   6.82   4.39 8.67 7.47 8.59 3.87
Combined First round 21 5.74   6.55   5.74 6.43 6.08 7.15 9.15
 Skewb Combined First round 35 7.40   11.62   12.23 11.12 14.46 7.40 11.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:48.50     3:48.50
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.81   18.51   18.45 18.75 DNF 12.81 18.32
First round 64 16.72   19.32   16.72 20.85 18.27 18.84 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 132 DNF     DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 52.27   1:01.87   1:10.87 52.27 1:06.11 54.97 1:04.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:49.93     2:54.44 2:49.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.58   35.22   29.59 38.81 41.83 29.58 37.26
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:50.26     2:58.77 2:50.26
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 5.95   9.89   9.87 9.37 5.95 10.42 DNF
 Skewb Second round 32 12.25   14.33   16.93 12.25 17.55 13.35 12.71
Combined First round 28 7.96   12.24   10.34 13.62 12.77 13.91 7.96
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.30   19.25   19.21 19.56 17.30 19.63 18.98
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.20   4.94   DNF 4.76 5.47 4.20 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:16.41     1:16.41 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:05.87     4:11.45 3:05.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 36.47     44.84 36.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:02.38     4:02.38 DNS
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.88   7.66   9.48 5.88 7.68 6.50 8.80
 Skewb Combined Final 21 5.42   11.16   13.17 16.16 6.87 5.42 13.43
  SLS Rybnik 2014   (2014-3-8~9)
SLS Rybnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 18.44   23.06   18.44 22.49 DNF 24.84 21.85
First round 57 16.13   20.24   17.90 20.86 24.85 16.13 21.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.36   5.83   5.06 5.74 4.36 6.69 6.98
Combined First round 20 3.45   4.62   7.39 3.88 5.33 4.65 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:17.17     1:17.17 1:23.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:13.34     3:13.34 3:29.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 7:30.32     7:30.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 38.86     46.35 38.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:26.25     3:26.25 4:26.29
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.29   8.53   6.29 9.23 10.16 8.62 7.75
 Skewb Combined Final 22 8.55   13.07   13.39 8.55 10.66 15.15 26.17
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.22   21.66   15.22 22.39 24.97 23.78 18.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.15   4.76   4.68 5.72 4.54 3.15 5.06
Combined First round 41 3.35   5.27   3.77 6.27 5.77 8.29 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:26.90     1:39.33 1:26.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 67 4:25.96     4:26.04 4:25.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 36.78     39.01 36.78
 Megaminx Combined First round 49 4:30.00     4:30.00 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.21   8.00   8.09 8.77 9.56 7.15 6.21
Combined First round 29 4.92   10.03   4.92 8.03 11.11 22.01 10.94
 Skewb Combined First round 64 16.94     16.94 19.31
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:10.16     3:10.16
  SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014   (2014-1-18)
SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 134 20.74   DNF   24.13 23.77 DNF DNF 20.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.08   6.13   4.08 9.59 6.24 5.76 6.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:25.03     1:25.03 1:29.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 3:45.60     4:50.49 3:45.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 44.17     44.17 48.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:44.32     3:44.32 3:57.07
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 8.06   8.99   9.27 8.06 9.17 8.53 9.31
 Skewb Combined Final 51 1:25.92     1:25.92 DNF
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.70   25.43   23.70 24.18 31.56 24.06 28.04
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.82   6.12   7.09 6.22 6.00 6.15 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:33.05     1:33.05 1:57.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 4:45.54     5:13.13 4:45.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 1:20.55     DNF 1:20.55
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.19   8.17   9.72 13.17 6.47 6.19 8.32
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.61   25.27   24.84 21.61 24.60 26.69 26.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.12   6.20   5.78 5.12 6.12 8.09 6.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:43.95     2:03.14 1:43.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 4:32.57     5:22.34 4:32.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 1:00.07     2:06.83 1:00.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:59.04     6:19.63 3:59.04
 Pyraminx Combined Final 15 7.35   8.03   8.92 7.60 7.56 7.35 10.31
  SLS Zaglebie 2013   (2013-10-26~27)
SLS Zaglebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.03   31.84   32.18 35.94 29.03 31.66 31.69
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.55   6.81   6.81 7.84 5.55 7.03 6.59
Combined First round 27 4.16   5.52   6.56 5.69 4.74 6.14 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:38.84     2:08.66 1:38.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:17.03     1:17.03 1:22.06
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 4:31.66     4:45.37 4:31.66
 Pyraminx Second round 36 11.63   13.74   12.11 11.63 17.02 13.90 15.21
Combined First round 28 10.09   11.77   10.09 19.65 11.98 12.41 10.91
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 97 27.24   30.35   28.11 29.11 35.33 27.24 33.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.61   6.74   5.61 6.88 5.68 7.86 7.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 79 2:01.34     2:01.34 3:02.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 34 4:01.62     4:39.92 4:01.62
 Pyraminx Combined Final 55 13.69     16.66 13.69
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 149 33.80   37.47   35.44 33.80 39.61 37.36 49.67
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 7.58     7.58 9.96