Piotr Olszewski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013OLSZ02  Poland Male 36 0 6 7

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 31 209 666 7.19 10.60 2202 630 80
 2x2x2 Cube 62 464 1278 1.68 3.26 1438 483 62 2
 4x4x4 Cube 63 553 2045 38.12 45.57 2506 668 75 1
 5x5x5 Cube 48 410 1452 1:15.63 1:25.89 1672 479 59 1
 6x6x6 Cube 34 286 982 2:30.80 2:37.26 866 253 30
 7x7x7 Cube 28 240 783 3:42.76 3:52.26 721 218 24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 76 627 1410 35 39.33 898 380 53
 3x3x3 One-Handed 149 1298 5028 19.40 23.70 4823 1233 154
 Rubik's Clock 12 118 349 7.74 10.04 442 156 13 2
 Megaminx 71 580 2032 1:20.47 1:28.90 1944 548 65
 Pyraminx

3

4

6

1.30 2.56 22 11

5

4 2
 Skewb 67 347 966 3.08 6.05 1856 597 100
 Square-1 16 211 713 13.42 22.25 1256 357 34 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 17 9.86   11.62   11.06 10.69 14.01 13.12 9.86
 Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 17 10.57   11.85   12.96 13.10 10.58 10.57 12.02
First round 13 10.45   11.46   12.20 10.58 10.45 11.59 12.67
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 16 9.32   10.60   10.89 11.03 13.80 9.88 9.32
First round 30 10.89   12.41   11.95 10.89 11.62 13.66 16.81
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 13 9.51   10.98   10.02 11.68 9.51 11.24 11.84
First round 8 9.38   10.96   9.38 14.52 9.89 11.47 11.51
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 20 9.96   11.83   9.96 11.54 10.00 14.03 13.96
First round 25 10.73   12.04   11.33 13.70 10.73 13.97 11.09
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 16 9.46   11.49   12.44 11.78 14.58 9.46 10.26
First round 19 8.45   13.62   15.56 8.45 12.96 12.46 15.44
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 32 11.03   12.51   11.03 12.25 13.57 14.44 11.70
First round 52 10.23   13.60   12.85 10.23 12.87 15.07 17.05
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 12 8.21   11.62   12.01 16.47 8.21 10.31 12.54
First round 24 11.85   13.73   15.38 11.85 13.51 15.20 12.49
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 52 10.96   DNF   11.80 10.96 DNF 11.88 DNF
First round 38 9.53   11.42   10.24 12.67 14.36 9.53 11.35
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 7 11.51   12.32   12.08 11.51 18.54 12.12 12.75
Second round 7 10.75   13.05   11.71 10.75 14.47 15.63 12.98
First round 9 10.67   12.56   10.67 13.72 13.05 11.68 12.94
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 34 10.08   13.69   16.74 11.80 15.73 10.08 13.55
First round 25 9.27   12.82   11.28 13.99 9.27 13.30 13.88
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 14 9.55   10.77   10.86 9.99 11.46 9.55 DNF
First round 20 9.13   11.88   16.55 12.49 10.59 9.13 12.55
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 22 9.27   11.14   14.96 11.88 9.27 11.89 9.64
Combined First round 22 11.09   11.96   11.21 11.09 14.50 13.01 11.65
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 13 7.19   12.09   11.89 7.19 12.39 11.98 13.78
First round 14 10.30   12.23   15.14 11.91 13.97 10.80 10.30
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 5 10.65   12.30   13.59 12.06 10.65 14.80 11.25
Second round 8 9.39   12.55   16.26 9.39 11.39 14.18 12.09
First round 11 12.05   13.69   12.62 15.72 15.47 12.99 12.05
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 19 11.28   13.04   13.31 12.65 11.28 13.16 14.99
First round 30 11.55   16.90   11.55 18.08 DNF 11.85 20.76
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 217 12.28   12.91   12.28 12.84 13.78 12.88 13.00
First round 135 10.73   11.23   11.20 11.11 10.73 11.39 12.54
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 27 11.25   11.97   12.88 12.98 11.39 11.25 11.63
Combined First round 27 9.54   12.43   12.56 12.60 12.14 9.54 14.40
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 8 10.95   13.56   12.89 10.95 13.68 DNF 14.11
Second round 7 10.13   12.44   10.13 13.25 13.42 13.43 10.65
First round 9 11.83   13.89   11.83 14.26 13.77 15.18 13.64
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 18 9.92   12.39   9.92 14.41 12.95 14.15 10.07
First round 16 10.17   12.42   11.38 13.12 12.77 10.17 15.54
 LLS IV 2018 Final 10 10.50   11.80   12.35 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.50
First round 10 11.24   11.88   11.29 15.02 11.24 12.31 12.04
 LLS III 2018 First round 9 9.76   10.98   11.12 12.11 10.64 11.17 9.76
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 36 12.00   13.35   12.00 13.65 14.00 14.18 12.40
Combined First round 35 10.89   12.20   11.21 10.89 12.96 15.71 12.42
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 22 12.69   14.05   12.69 12.96 DNF 16.33 12.87
First round 16 8.95   12.29   8.95 13.11 11.24 13.51 12.52
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 18 11.16   14.08   16.25 12.44 11.16 13.56 17.60
First round 13 11.94   12.85   17.10 13.76 12.75 11.94 12.05
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 76 12.62   14.21   12.62 16.03 13.69 19.30 12.91
First round 70 11.52   13.92   18.50 15.22 11.52 12.17 14.38
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 47 11.68   13.94   14.65 14.62 19.53 11.68 12.56
First round 33 10.34   12.72   10.34 14.27 10.68 15.78 13.22
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Second round 25 14.73   15.29   15.74 14.73 15.28 14.85 17.55
First round 27 12.29   15.20   12.29 13.70 17.00 14.89 17.85
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 24 11.19   13.37   11.19 12.16 13.39 14.55 14.80
First round 28 12.79   14.11   15.99 14.22 13.16 12.79 14.94
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 32 13.59   15.44   15.21 17.95 13.59 16.48 14.62
First round 31 12.70   14.82   12.70 14.31 14.80 15.66 15.34
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 111 15.62   18.53   18.12 15.62 19.90 20.30 17.56
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 34 15.31   16.22   20.49 17.61 15.60 15.45 15.31
 WLS Wiosna 2016 First round 25 14.50   15.64   16.64 14.50 15.62 15.86 15.45
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 58 14.84   17.50   14.93 21.39 16.19 14.84 23.52
First round 59 14.45   18.08   19.54 18.43 14.45 18.32 17.49
 Warsaw Open 2014 Semi Final 60 17.06   23.20   23.21 23.47 17.06 22.93 24.36
Second round 63 19.79   22.18   24.50 24.08 19.79 21.66 20.81
First round 67 16.03   22.54   25.82 16.03 21.28 21.75 24.58
  Cube Factory 2013 First round 53 20.90   24.02   27.83 20.90 24.19 21.45 26.41
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 14 3.60   4.17   4.89 3.79 3.83 3.60 6.12
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 16 2.73   4.31   4.28 5.95 5.15 3.49 2.73
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 34 3.15   5.48   9.08 6.82 3.15 6.22 3.41
First round 9 2.17   3.26   6.21 2.17 3.00 4.26 2.51
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 25 2.93   4.75   4.57 2.93 4.79 4.88 5.04
First round 22 3.22   3.94   3.33 5.67 3.22 3.91 4.57
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 15 3.52   4.79   3.52 4.80 4.76 5.35 4.80
First round 14 4.24   4.58   4.41 4.73 4.24 4.59 5.19
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 40 3.36   4.64   5.27 3.79 DNF 4.86 3.36
First round 56 3.82   5.45   7.29 5.31 3.82 5.81 5.23
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 19 3.95   5.05   4.39 6.64 4.61 6.15 3.95
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 17 2.82   3.45   3.14 5.35 2.82 3.95 3.25
First round 41 3.45   4.55   6.31 4.67 3.82 5.17 3.45
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 3.60   4.00   5.37 3.60 4.74 3.60 3.66
Second round 4 2.96   3.73   3.51 2.96 4.39 3.96 3.72
First round 7 2.48   4.14   5.86 4.36 3.53 4.52 2.48
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 20 4.06   4.23   4.14 4.30 4.25 4.06 5.28
Combined First round 22 3.83   4.42   5.23 DNF 3.83 4.16 3.87
 Project Radom 2018 Final 8 3.62   4.75   5.79 5.53 4.80 3.62 3.92
Second round 5 2.85   3.45   3.54 2.85 3.58 3.25 3.56
Combined First round 13 3.77   4.61   3.77 3.92 3.87 6.89 6.03
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 5 2.84   4.62   3.40 5.02 6.07 5.44 2.84
Second round 3 3.12   3.73   3.58 5.66 4.24 3.12 3.36
First round 6 2.51   4.67   4.86 5.03 2.51 5.08 4.13
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 6 3.27   4.00   3.27 3.80 4.12 4.24 4.09
Combined First round 8 1.68   3.56   3.22 3.95 4.68 3.50 1.68
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 154 2.49   4.71   2.49 5.02 5.10 4.65 4.47
Combined First round 86 3.50   3.70   8.17 3.61 3.50 3.53 3.95
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 3 2.08   3.50   3.86 2.08 3.39 3.71 3.41
Second round 5 2.68   3.65   2.68 5.32 3.06 4.13 3.76
First round 4 2.68   3.58   DNF 4.06 3.39 2.68 3.30
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 14 2.11   4.01   4.29 2.11 4.47 4.80 3.28
Combined First round 15 3.37   4.14   6.78 4.21 3.81 4.40 3.37
 LLS IV 2018 Final 6 2.45   3.88   2.45 4.02 3.27 4.34 4.94
First round 7 3.55   3.91   4.21 3.94 3.57 DNF 3.55
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 25 4.26   4.74   11.17 4.58 4.26 4.83 4.80
Combined First round 18 3.56   3.87   3.56 DNF 4.23 3.77 3.62
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 19 3.46   4.73   3.46 5.99 5.50 4.76 3.94
Combined First round 30 4.25   5.75   4.25 6.35 6.11 6.49 4.78
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 13 2.87   4.91   6.06 4.65 6.71 2.87 4.03
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 118 4.95   6.42   13.17 4.95 5.33 5.19 8.73
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 34 3.66   4.78   3.85 5.86 3.66 5.11 5.38
First round 31 3.12   4.23   3.12 3.85 6.54 4.99 3.86
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 17 3.75   4.55   3.93 5.32 4.40 3.75 DNF
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 14 3.80   4.27   4.54 4.36 3.92 3.80 7.46
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 13 2.98   3.84   10.47 2.98 4.31 3.49 3.73
First round 25 4.27   5.23   6.32 4.27 4.92 4.45 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 50 3.25   4.94   5.01 4.08 6.20 3.25 5.74
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 22 4.46   5.46   6.41 5.26 4.46 4.96 6.17
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 13 3.87   4.72   4.08 5.35 5.34 4.74 3.87
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 32 2.86   4.98   2.86 4.67 5.66 6.18 4.61
Combined First round 38 4.62   5.20   5.96 4.62 5.22 4.80 5.57
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 36 5.46   6.25   6.06 6.71 5.99 9.06 5.46
Combined First round 60 5.82   7.89   6.96 5.82 7.65 10.96 9.05
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 63 9.80     DNF 9.80
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 15 38.12   46.07   38.12 44.28 45.31 53.36 48.61
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 17 46.22   50.92   46.22 54.88 49.85 48.03 55.79
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 31 48.31   52.22   1:00.78 50.78 52.98 52.90 48.31
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 19 38.73   47.81   38.73 50.82 42.57 1:09.65 50.04
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 14 41.62   46.89   41.62 47.03 45.46 48.18 48.31
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 41 45.94   51.01   1:00.91 46.88 45.94 55.39 50.77
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 11 42.69   46.53   51.83 46.40 42.69 46.92 46.27
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 44.64   56.19   57.94 1:03.79 1:00.41 44.64 50.23
First round 8 45.07   47.22   46.15 48.54 46.96 45.07 48.75
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 25 49.86   53.51   50.93 54.30 49.86 55.30 55.76
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 16 41.89   45.57   48.97 57.00 43.12 41.89 44.62
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 10 44.96   47.17   45.28 45.61 50.61 51.93 44.96
Combined First round 13 39.23   50.43   48.48 49.06 39.23 1:02.08 53.76
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Combined First round 7 48.27   51.07   50.28 51.51 52.99 51.42 48.27
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 8 42.78   47.69   45.44 42.78 55.06 54.38 43.24
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 226 48.75   54.26   1:00.20 59.11 48.75 49.35 54.33
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 24 47.69   49.34   48.66 51.39 47.96 47.69 1:01.19
Combined First round 25 45.56   51.20   45.56 50.44 54.94 58.67 48.23
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 3 41.59   47.83   47.75 49.85 45.88 41.59 52.43
First round 6 47.46   53.06   55.09 47.46 54.82 49.28 56.34
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 15 42.82   47.64   42.82 48.53 45.53 48.87 49.69
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 16 46.84   59.69   1:04.99 55.83 1:09.08 58.25 46.84
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 9 44.85   50.60   49.51 59.76 52.29 50.00 44.85
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 37 49.54   55.97   58.54 49.54 57.50 51.87 1:01.21
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 17 59.97     1:07.83 59.97
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 48 52.94   55.07   52.94 56.06 55.37 53.78 1:06.59
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 41 51.44   1:00.00   57.94 1:05.69 56.37 51.44 DNF
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 15 42.27   53.47   54.20 55.79 1:33.78 50.43 42.27
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 24 55.28     55.28 1:00.69
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 19 56.13     DNF 56.13
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 59 1:04.28     1:04.28 1:13.28
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 28 1:15.40     1:15.40 1:19.53
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 18 1:04.96     1:05.51 1:04.96
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 58 1:20.34     DNF 1:20.34
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 43 1:27.09     1:27.09 1:39.59
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 36 1:33.63     1:34.78 1:33.63
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 16 1:22.47   1:30.01   1:23.86 1:29.53 1:36.65 1:41.52 1:22.47
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 13 1:19.39   1:28.16   1:27.23 1:26.59 1:19.39 1:30.66 1:42.83
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 7 1:24.31   1:29.83   1:25.53 1:35.92 1:32.14 1:31.81 1:24.31
Combined First round 6 1:21.01   1:27.54   1:30.46 1:21.01 1:25.07 1:27.08 1:33.31
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 19 1:15.63   1:26.49   1:17.92 1:37.97 1:15.63 1:33.18 1:28.37
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 24 1:21.20   1:26.65   1:27.15 1:21.20 1:33.07 1:26.73 1:26.08
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 17 1:34.49   1:38.06   1:34.49 1:41.55 1:35.35 1:37.29 1:42.64
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 15 1:21.60   1:25.89   1:21.60 1:28.24 1:24.19 1:39.03 1:25.25
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 3 1:24.36   1:28.33   1:43.26 1:24.62 1:32.21 1:28.15 1:24.36
Combined First round 5 1:36.17   1:41.38   1:41.58 1:45.86 1:36.69 1:51.40 1:36.17
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 19 1:28.61   1:34.49   1:28.61 1:38.77 1:31.50 1:35.92 1:36.06
Combined First round 19 1:22.64   1:30.20   1:37.75 1:28.83 1:32.01 1:29.75 1:22.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 32 1:44.17     1:44.17 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 11 1:33.00   1:37.69   1:35.90 1:33.00 1:45.53 1:38.17 1:39.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 58 1:44.32   1:56.09   1:44.32 2:01.62 1:47.62 2:03.19 1:59.03
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 31 1:49.21   1:55.89   1:57.66 1:49.21 2:08.20 1:57.72 1:52.28
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 19 1:51.37     1:52.11 1:51.37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 44 2:48.09     3:00.98 2:48.09
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 39 2:55.58     3:10.75 2:55.58
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 21 2:25.47     3:12.33 2:25.47
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined Final 8 2:38.45   2:48.49   2:46.44 3:00.58 2:38.45
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 11 2:31.12   2:41.56   2:31.12 2:55.84 2:37.71
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 6 2:30.80   2:37.26   2:43.58 2:30.80 2:37.40
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 17 2:56.28   3:09.65   3:25.68 3:06.98 2:56.28
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 25 2:50.56   3:07.14   2:50.56 3:16.44 3:14.42
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 14 3:07.51   3:18.54   3:17.61 3:30.51 3:07.51
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 17 3:06.17   3:24.64   3:06.17 3:53.16 3:14.60
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined Final 7 4:36.98     4:36.98
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 11 4:01.45   4:16.83   4:15.23 4:01.45 4:33.80
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 5 3:42.76   3:52.26   3:42.76 3:47.35 4:06.67
Combined First round 5 3:48.10   3:59.46   4:17.58 3:48.10 3:52.69
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 15 4:03.24   4:23.42   4:33.08 4:03.24 4:33.94
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 10 4:48.11     4:48.11
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 15 6:10.52     6:10.52
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 12 6:23.90     6:23.90
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 10 38   41.00   43 38 42
First round 16 36   39.33   36 41 41
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 10 49     49
 Polish Open 2018 Final 16 35     35
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 7 52     52
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 38     38
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 36 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 17 19.40   23.70   23.07 28.54 19.40 25.39 22.64
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 36 21.26   28.34   21.26 48.81 33.97 28.42 22.63
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 25 26.27   27.34   27.83 26.77 26.27 27.43 31.45
Combined First round 28 27.70   28.70   28.02 27.70 33.37 29.35 28.73
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 20 22.31   29.19   22.31 27.58 31.10 32.64 28.89
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 47 21.17   28.34   27.32 21.17 30.50 27.21 47.42
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 17 21.66   26.14   21.66 40.77 28.09 26.37 23.97
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 46 22.24   28.24   29.23 33.47 32.32 23.18 22.24
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 5 21.37   25.28   25.86 29.47 21.37 24.80 25.17
Second round 6 24.14   28.12   25.73 26.52 32.12 DNF 24.14
First round 11 26.60   31.37   29.64 26.60 33.14 32.64 31.83
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 27 22.51   24.93   25.82 24.68 22.51 24.30 33.48
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 26 24.96   27.30   25.48 36.04 27.21 24.96 29.20
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 11 22.86   24.93   25.11 26.43 23.26 22.86 37.39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 59 24.21   27.51   27.38 26.75 24.21 28.85 28.40
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 36 24.80   28.46   26.28 24.80 30.45 30.95 28.66
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 19 23.45   29.09   31.16 27.27 31.67 23.45 28.85
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 22 25.50   28.59   25.50 30.99 35.07 27.81 26.96
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 44 42.78     56.48 42.78
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 2 8.73   10.04   DNF 10.55 10.25 9.32 8.73
Combined First round 3 9.42   11.40   13.17 11.10 13.10 9.42 10.01
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 16 9.56   DNF   DNF 14.37 9.56 DNF 10.79
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 11 8.66   12.64   10.62 11.45 DNF 15.85 8.66
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 2 8.96   10.44   9.79 10.56 10.98 12.36 8.96
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 5 11.68   15.71   DNF 21.48 13.19 11.68 12.45
Second round 3 7.74   10.67   10.51 9.71 7.74 11.78 17.22
First round 4 10.66   12.42   13.45 12.06 28.18 10.66 11.74
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 19 15.39   19.37   15.39 22.18 42.50 18.75 17.17
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 16 1:20.47   1:34.76   1:44.42 1:28.98 1:34.65 1:20.47 1:40.66
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 13 1:25.99   1:28.90   1:32.63 1:26.44 1:25.99 1:27.64 1:32.68
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 13 1:36.61     1:42.20 1:36.61
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 30 1:43.98     1:43.98 1:51.41
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 1:39.39   1:50.95   1:58.02 1:39.39 1:55.27 1:39.56 2:00.54
First round 9 1:42.36   1:49.83   1:42.36 2:08.96 1:49.23 1:52.11 1:48.15
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 23 1:57.18     1:57.18 2:08.50
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 15 1:41.07     1:41.07 1:56.13
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 25 1:31.58   1:54.69   1:38.80 2:04.01 2:21.98 2:01.27 1:31.58
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 15 1:47.36     1:50.99 1:47.36
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 16 1:48.68     1:52.51 1:48.68
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 4 1.30   3.94   1.30 4.59 3.50 3.72 5.83
First round 2 1.71   2.56   2.18 3.29 1.71 3.05 2.46
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 2 1.82   2.85   1.82 2.71 2.52 3.33 7.65
First round 5 2.07   3.44   3.83 2.97 3.53 2.07 3.81
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 4 2.20   3.28   3.71 2.57 3.76 3.57 2.20
Second round 9 2.42   4.16   4.46 4.00 4.01 2.42 4.72
First round 9 2.49   4.29   DNF 3.39 4.71 2.49 4.78
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 5 3.42   4.22   5.41 4.43 3.45 4.77 3.42
Second round 2 2.74   3.60   2.74 4.12 3.98 2.79 4.04
Combined First round 3 2.59   3.48   2.59 DNF 2.87 4.86 2.72
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 8 4.44   DNF   DNF 4.52 4.59 DNF 4.44
Second round 4 2.63   3.92   2.63 3.52 4.93 4.59 3.65
First round 4 3.49   4.50   3.49 5.49 4.01 3.99 5.63
 Polish Open 2018 Final 9 2.34   3.87   3.69 2.34 3.25 4.67 5.52
Second round 3 2.73   3.24   3.36 4.28 2.73 2.77 3.60
First round 5 2.70   3.08   3.07 2.70 3.42 3.97 2.74
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 2 3.02   4.15   4.57 4.18 3.02 3.95 4.33
First round 4 3.39   4.50   DNF 5.35 4.56 3.58 3.39
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 23 3.23   5.88   5.44 6.37 5.83 3.23 6.58
First round 7 3.02   4.16   3.49 4.90 3.02 4.88 4.10
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 5 3.48   5.17   3.48 DNF 5.05 4.38 6.08
Second round 1 3.44   3.71   3.74 3.47 3.92 4.00 3.44
First round 4 2.31   3.57   3.28 3.68 2.31 3.74 3.86
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 3.28   4.53   4.89 4.33 6.33 3.28 4.37
Second round 4 3.65   4.07   3.65 4.25 3.75 4.50 4.22
Combined First round 5 3.13   4.63   3.13 5.55 5.86 3.38 4.97
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 7 2.70   5.44   6.31 4.97 5.29 6.07 2.70
Second round 10 2.51   4.37   5.99 4.95 5.34 2.51 2.81
First round 4 2.68   4.43   4.58 4.89 7.78 3.82 2.68
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 1.72   3.37   3.76 2.78 5.87 1.72 3.57
Second round 2 3.21   3.80   3.84 3.78 3.79 4.77 3.21
Combined First round 8 3.19   4.56   3.97 5.92 3.19 4.20 5.51
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 3.07   3.38   3.07 3.18 3.61 5.38 3.35
Second round 4 3.45   3.93   4.92 4.01 3.45 4.02 3.75
Combined First round 9 3.22   4.44   4.74 DNF 3.22 5.04 3.55
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 3 2.90   4.02   4.30 3.51 2.90 5.29 4.26
Second round 4 2.36   4.31   2.36 3.97 7.12 3.99 4.97
First round 5 2.65   4.61   5.95 DNF 3.68 4.19 2.65
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 4 2.65   3.78   9.91 2.65 3.98 3.58 3.77
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.56   DNF 2.91 3.00 4.72 2.97
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 17 2.39   4.00   3.78 2.39 3.78 DNF 4.43
Semi Final 6 2.42   2.84   2.42 2.58 2.97 4.42 2.97
Second round 11 3.16   3.54   4.19 3.83 3.34 3.44 3.16
Combined First round 32 2.29   4.41   4.52 4.52 7.64 4.18 2.29
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 2 3.03   3.39   3.03 3.16 3.54 3.47 5.15
Second round 2 2.49   3.17   6.54 3.80 2.49 2.80 2.91
First round 3 2.48   4.21   3.03 6.32 3.34 2.48 6.25
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 6 2.85   5.30   4.96 3.30 2.85 7.65 DNF
Second round 2 3.03   3.58   3.03 4.57 3.68 3.53 3.54
Combined First round 28 3.11   DNF   5.93 3.11 DNF DNF 3.28
 LLS IV 2018 Final 7 3.10   4.77   5.21 3.10 3.47 5.97 5.64
First round 6 3.48   4.18   5.09 DNF 3.77 3.69 3.48
 LLS III 2018 First round 10 2.55   5.52   8.23 3.20 2.55 5.14 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 8 3.31   4.69   5.27 6.77 4.82 3.97 3.31
Second round 5 2.80   4.09   3.78 2.80 4.60 9.67 3.90
Combined First round 13 3.28   5.38   6.63 4.34 3.28 5.61 6.20
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 11 1.59   5.50   6.04 6.12 4.85 1.59 5.61
Combined First round 12 4.32   4.63   4.91 4.43 4.32 5.58 4.56
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 6 5.27   6.14   7.93 5.75 6.11 6.56 5.27
Combined First round 7 2.70   4.91   4.23 DNF 2.70 7.26 3.23
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 21 4.10   5.02   6.60 4.10 5.87 4.75 4.45
First round 19 3.57   5.32   6.37 5.82 8.86 3.57 3.78
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 1.88   4.73   1.88 3.45 5.59 5.87 5.15
Second round 6 2.63   3.77   4.08 2.63 6.69 4.24 3.00
First round 18 3.09   6.10   7.94 3.09 4.71 7.67 5.92
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 11 5.76   6.05   6.27 6.67 5.76 5.91 5.98
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 10 3.09   6.08   5.31 6.31 6.72 3.09 6.62
Combined First round 8 3.46   4.76   6.03 5.04 4.00 3.46 5.24
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 23 5.00   7.53   5.10 10.33 5.00 7.16 DNF
First round 12 3.62   5.40   5.62 6.25 3.62 6.74 4.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 40 5.30   9.27   10.18 5.30 10.49 9.54 8.09
Combined First round 35 3.20   7.74   3.20 6.02 10.77 6.42 10.85
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 11 4.85   7.23   9.02 5.71 4.85 6.96 9.19
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 12 4.22   7.35   5.73 8.15 8.16 10.44 4.22
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 38 8.04     8.04 10.17
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 24 7.47   10.05   8.19 11.29 7.47 10.68 DNF
Combined First round 30 9.93   13.02   12.13 9.93 15.83 11.11 23.55
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 10 5.80   7.29   6.55 9.74 6.69 8.64 5.80
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 20 5.31   7.75   5.53 7.49 5.31 DNF 10.22
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 13 3.08   6.46   8.15 5.08 6.15 9.18 3.08
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 25 6.07   7.94   8.01 7.44 6.07 8.36 8.96
Combined First round 24 5.88   6.75   6.70 6.65 6.91 7.13 5.88
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 14 4.66   6.05   4.66 4.99 5.39 7.78 10.95
First round 21 4.82   8.36   4.82 9.52 9.10 10.04 6.46
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 24 5.26   8.66   6.86 8.72 10.40 5.26 11.46
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 24 3.10   6.94   3.10 9.76 7.62 5.59 7.62
First round 26 5.48   6.78   6.75 5.91 7.67 5.48 8.44
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 9 6.74   7.55   7.23 9.46 6.74 7.65 7.78
First round 12 3.38   7.54   9.18 6.68 6.76 3.38 10.76
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 25 6.22   8.27   8.02 DNF 7.38 6.22 9.41
Combined First round 18 5.45   7.25   8.11 5.45 11.63 6.43 7.22
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 17 5.57   6.82   6.21 8.37 6.33 7.91 5.57
First round 20 6.29   7.02   6.29 6.30 7.62 7.13 8.95
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 18 4.66   6.75   6.55 6.31 8.36 4.66 7.39
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 28 12.82     17.96 12.82
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 8 5.79   7.95   8.56 5.79 6.33 8.96 9.88
 LLS IV 2018 First round 20 6.06   8.60   7.85 6.06 16.70 7.32 10.64
 LLS III 2018 First round 19 5.99   11.99   17.58 5.99 11.37 11.71 12.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 45 10.37     11.01 10.37
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 31 13.49     25.31 13.49
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 33 10.07     10.07 11.19
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 15 24.48   31.66   24.48 33.34 34.05 31.01 30.62
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 25 32.21     33.13 32.21
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 11 21.06   27.16   26.87 46.24 27.42 27.20 21.06
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 19 21.17   26.40   28.36 27.45 36.16 21.17 23.40
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 13 18.92   27.41   25.85 34.60 25.75 18.92 30.62
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 15.83   31.32   32.07 32.73 29.15 15.83 33.93
First round 6 17.87   23.85   19.90 25.55 31.62 26.11 17.87
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 11 13.42   29.06   29.53 41.38 27.97 13.42 29.69
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 9 23.12   28.52   34.59 27.02 29.73 23.12 28.82
Combined First round 9 24.45   27.96   31.33 24.45 31.75 26.48 26.07
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 3 21.31   22.25   23.10 21.61 22.05 21.31 33.76
First round 4 19.10   25.97   31.70 28.22 19.10 25.07 24.62
  Grudziądz Open 2019   (2019-4-6)
Grudziądz Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 9.86   11.62   11.06 10.69 14.01 13.12 9.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.60   4.17   4.89 3.79 3.83 3.60 6.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.12   46.07   38.12 44.28 45.31 53.36 48.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:38.45   2:48.49   2:46.44 3:00.58 2:38.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:36.98     4:36.98
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:20.47   1:34.76   1:44.42 1:28.98 1:34.65 1:20.47 1:40.66
 Pyraminx Final 4 1.30   3.94   1.30 4.59 3.50 3.72 5.83
First round 2 1.71   2.56   2.18 3.29 1.71 3.05 2.46
 Skewb First round 10 5.80   7.29   6.55 9.74 6.69 8.64 5.80
  Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-3-16)
Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.57   11.85   12.96 13.10 10.58 10.57 12.02
First round 13 10.45   11.46   12.20 10.58 10.45 11.59 12.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.73   4.31   4.28 5.95 5.15 3.49 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.22   50.92   46.22 54.88 49.85 48.03 55.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.40   23.70   23.07 28.54 19.40 25.39 22.64
 Pyraminx Final 2 1.82   2.85   1.82 2.71 2.52 3.33 7.65
First round 5 2.07   3.44   3.83 2.97 3.53 2.07 3.81
 Skewb First round 20 5.31   7.75   5.53 7.49 5.31 DNF 10.22
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.32   10.60   10.89 11.03 13.80 9.88 9.32
First round 30 10.89   12.41   11.95 10.89 11.62 13.66 16.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.15   5.48   9.08 6.82 3.15 6.22 3.41
First round 9 2.17   3.26   6.21 2.17 3.00 4.26 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.31   52.22   1:00.78 50.78 52.98 52.90 48.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:22.47   1:30.01   1:23.86 1:29.53 1:36.65 1:41.52 1:22.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:31.12   2:41.56   2:31.12 2:55.84 2:37.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:01.45   4:16.83   4:15.23 4:01.45 4:33.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.26   28.34   21.26 48.81 33.97 28.42 22.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:25.99   1:28.90   1:32.63 1:26.44 1:25.99 1:27.64 1:32.68
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.20   3.28   3.71 2.57 3.76 3.57 2.20
Second round 9 2.42   4.16   4.46 4.00 4.01 2.42 4.72
First round 9 2.49   4.29   DNF 3.39 4.71 2.49 4.78
 Skewb First round 13 3.08   6.46   8.15 5.08 6.15 9.18 3.08
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 24.48   31.66   24.48 33.34 34.05 31.01 30.62
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.51   10.98   10.02 11.68 9.51 11.24 11.84
First round 8 9.38   10.96   9.38 14.52 9.89 11.47 11.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   41.00   43 38 42
First round 16 36   39.33   36 41 41
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.73   10.04   DNF 10.55 10.25 9.32 8.73
Combined First round 3 9.42   11.40   13.17 11.10 13.10 9.42 10.01
  Kubkvarna Winter 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Kubkvarna Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.96   11.83   9.96 11.54 10.00 14.03 13.96
First round 25 10.73   12.04   11.33 13.70 10.73 13.97 11.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.93   4.75   4.57 2.93 4.79 4.88 5.04
First round 22 3.22   3.94   3.33 5.67 3.22 3.91 4.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 38.73   47.81   38.73 50.82 42.57 1:09.65 50.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:19.39   1:28.16   1:27.23 1:26.59 1:19.39 1:30.66 1:42.83
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:42.76   3:52.26   3:42.76 3:47.35 4:06.67
Combined First round 5 3:48.10   3:59.46   4:17.58 3:48.10 3:52.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 26.27   27.34   27.83 26.77 26.27 27.43 31.45
Combined First round 28 27.70   28.70   28.02 27.70 33.37 29.35 28.73
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.42   4.22   5.41 4.43 3.45 4.77 3.42
Second round 2 2.74   3.60   2.74 4.12 3.98 2.79 4.04
Combined First round 3 2.59   3.48   2.59 DNF 2.87 4.86 2.72
 Skewb Second round 25 6.07   7.94   8.01 7.44 6.07 8.36 8.96
Combined First round 24 5.88   6.75   6.70 6.65 6.91 7.13 5.88
 Square-1 Combined First round 25 32.21     33.13 32.21
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.46   11.49   12.44 11.78 14.58 9.46 10.26
First round 19 8.45   13.62   15.56 8.45 12.96 12.46 15.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.52   4.79   3.52 4.80 4.76 5.35 4.80
First round 14 4.24   4.58   4.41 4.73 4.24 4.59 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.62   46.89   41.62 47.03 45.46 48.18 48.31
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.31   1:29.83   1:25.53 1:35.92 1:32.14 1:31.81 1:24.31
Combined First round 6 1:21.01   1:27.54   1:30.46 1:21.01 1:25.07 1:27.08 1:33.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:30.80   2:37.26   2:43.58 2:30.80 2:37.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.31   29.19   22.31 27.58 31.10 32.64 28.89
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 16 9.56   DNF   DNF 14.37 9.56 DNF 10.79
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:36.61     1:42.20 1:36.61
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.44   DNF   DNF 4.52 4.59 DNF 4.44
Second round 4 2.63   3.92   2.63 3.52 4.93 4.59 3.65
First round 4 3.49   4.50   3.49 5.49 4.01 3.99 5.63
 Skewb Second round 14 4.66   6.05   4.66 4.99 5.39 7.78 10.95
First round 21 4.82   8.36   4.82 9.52 9.10 10.04 6.46
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.06   27.16   26.87 46.24 27.42 27.20 21.06
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.03   12.51   11.03 12.25 13.57 14.44 11.70
First round 52 10.23   13.60   12.85 10.23 12.87 15.07 17.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.36   4.64   5.27 3.79 DNF 4.86 3.36
First round 56 3.82   5.45   7.29 5.31 3.82 5.81 5.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 45.94   51.01   1:00.91 46.88 45.94 55.39 50.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.63   1:26.49   1:17.92 1:37.97 1:15.63 1:33.18 1:28.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:56.28   3:09.65   3:25.68 3:06.98 2:56.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:03.24   4:23.42   4:33.08 4:03.24 4:33.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 21.17   28.34   27.32 21.17 30.50 27.21 47.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 8.66   12.64   10.62 11.45 DNF 15.85 8.66
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:43.98     1:43.98 1:51.41
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.34   3.87   3.69 2.34 3.25 4.67 5.52
Second round 3 2.73   3.24   3.36 4.28 2.73 2.77 3.60
First round 5 2.70   3.08   3.07 2.70 3.42 3.97 2.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 21.17   26.40   28.36 27.45 36.16 21.17 23.40
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.21   11.62   12.01 16.47 8.21 10.31 12.54
First round 24 11.85   13.73   15.38 11.85 13.51 15.20 12.49
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.95   5.05   4.39 6.64 4.61 6.15 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.69   46.53   51.83 46.40 42.69 46.92 46.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 21.66   26.14   21.66 40.77 28.09 26.37 23.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.96   10.44   9.79 10.56 10.98 12.36 8.96
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   4.15   4.57 4.18 3.02 3.95 4.33
First round 4 3.39   4.50   DNF 5.35 4.56 3.58 3.39
 Skewb First round 24 5.26   8.66   6.86 8.72 10.40 5.26 11.46
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 10.96   DNF   11.80 10.96 DNF 11.88 DNF
First round 38 9.53   11.42   10.24 12.67 14.36 9.53 11.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.82   3.45   3.14 5.35 2.82 3.95 3.25
First round 41 3.45   4.55   6.31 4.67 3.82 5.17 3.45
 5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:21.20   1:26.65   1:27.15 1:21.20 1:33.07 1:26.73 1:26.08
 6x6x6 Cube Final 25 2:50.56   3:07.14   2:50.56 3:16.44 3:14.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 22.24   28.24   29.23 33.47 32.32 23.18 22.24
 Pyraminx Second round 23 3.23   5.88   5.44 6.37 5.83 3.23 6.58
First round 7 3.02   4.16   3.49 4.90 3.02 4.88 4.10
 Skewb Second round 24 3.10   6.94   3.10 9.76 7.62 5.59 7.62
First round 26 5.48   6.78   6.75 5.91 7.67 5.48 8.44
 Square-1 First round 13 18.92   27.41   25.85 34.60 25.75 18.92 30.62
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.51   12.32   12.08 11.51 18.54 12.12 12.75
Second round 7 10.75   13.05   11.71 10.75 14.47 15.63 12.98
First round 9 10.67   12.56   10.67 13.72 13.05 11.68 12.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.60   4.00   5.37 3.60 4.74 3.60 3.66
Second round 4 2.96   3.73   3.51 2.96 4.39 3.96 3.72
First round 7 2.48   4.14   5.86 4.36 3.53 4.52 2.48
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 44.64   56.19   57.94 1:03.79 1:00.41 44.64 50.23
First round 8 45.07   47.22   46.15 48.54 46.96 45.07 48.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.37   25.28   25.86 29.47 21.37 24.80 25.17
Second round 6 24.14   28.12   25.73 26.52 32.12 DNF 24.14
First round 11 26.60   31.37   29.64 26.60 33.14 32.64 31.83
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.68   15.71   DNF 21.48 13.19 11.68 12.45
Second round 3 7.74   10.67   10.51 9.71 7.74 11.78 17.22
First round 4 10.66   12.42   13.45 12.06 28.18 10.66 11.74
 Megaminx Second round 8 1:39.39   1:50.95   1:58.02 1:39.39 1:55.27 1:39.56 2:00.54
First round 9 1:42.36   1:49.83   1:42.36 2:08.96 1:49.23 1:52.11 1:48.15
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.48   5.17   3.48 DNF 5.05 4.38 6.08
Second round 1 3.44   3.71   3.74 3.47 3.92 4.00 3.44
First round 4 2.31   3.57   3.28 3.68 2.31 3.74 3.86
 Skewb Second round 9 6.74   7.55   7.23 9.46 6.74 7.65 7.78
First round 12 3.38   7.54   9.18 6.68 6.76 3.38 10.76
 Square-1 Final 6 15.83   31.32   32.07 32.73 29.15 15.83 33.93
First round 6 17.87   23.85   19.90 25.55 31.62 26.11 17.87
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.08   13.69   16.74 11.80 15.73 10.08 13.55
First round 25 9.27   12.82   11.28 13.99 9.27 13.30 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.06   4.23   4.14 4.30 4.25 4.06 5.28
Combined First round 22 3.83   4.42   5.23 DNF 3.83 4.16 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.86   53.51   50.93 54.30 49.86 55.30 55.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.49   1:38.06   1:34.49 1:41.55 1:35.35 1:37.29 1:42.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:07.51   3:18.54   3:17.61 3:30.51 3:07.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:48.11     4:48.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.51   24.93   25.82 24.68 22.51 24.30 33.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:57.18     1:57.18 2:08.50
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.28   4.53   4.89 4.33 6.33 3.28 4.37
Second round 4 3.65   4.07   3.65 4.25 3.75 4.50 4.22
Combined First round 5 3.13   4.63   3.13 5.55 5.86 3.38 4.97
 Skewb Second round 25 6.22   8.27   8.02 DNF 7.38 6.22 9.41
Combined First round 18 5.45   7.25   8.11 5.45 11.63 6.43 7.22
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.55   10.77   10.86 9.99 11.46 9.55 DNF
First round 20 9.13   11.88   16.55 12.49 10.59 9.13 12.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.89   45.57   48.97 57.00 43.12 41.89 44.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:21.60   1:25.89   1:21.60 1:28.24 1:24.19 1:39.03 1:25.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.96   27.30   25.48 36.04 27.21 24.96 29.20
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:41.07     1:41.07 1:56.13
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.70   5.44   6.31 4.97 5.29 6.07 2.70
Second round 10 2.51   4.37   5.99 4.95 5.34 2.51 2.81
First round 4 2.68   4.43   4.58 4.89 7.78 3.82 2.68
 Skewb Second round 17 5.57   6.82   6.21 8.37 6.33 7.91 5.57
First round 20 6.29   7.02   6.29 6.30 7.62 7.13 8.95
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.27   11.14   14.96 11.88 9.27 11.89 9.64
Combined First round 22 11.09   11.96   11.21 11.09 14.50 13.01 11.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 15.39   19.37   15.39 22.18 42.50 18.75 17.17
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:31.58   1:54.69   1:38.80 2:04.01 2:21.98 2:01.27 1:31.58
 Pyraminx Final 2 1.72   3.37   3.76 2.78 5.87 1.72 3.57
Second round 2 3.21   3.80   3.84 3.78 3.79 4.77 3.21
Combined First round 8 3.19   4.56   3.97 5.92 3.19 4.20 5.51
 Skewb Combined First round 18 4.66   6.75   6.55 6.31 8.36 4.66 7.39
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 13.42   29.06   29.53 41.38 27.97 13.42 29.69
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.19   12.09   11.89 7.19 12.39 11.98 13.78
First round 14 10.30   12.23   15.14 11.91 13.97 10.80 10.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.62   4.75   5.79 5.53 4.80 3.62 3.92
Second round 5 2.85   3.45   3.54 2.85 3.58 3.25 3.56
Combined First round 13 3.77   4.61   3.77 3.92 3.87 6.89 6.03
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 44.96   47.17   45.28 45.61 50.61 51.93 44.96
Combined First round 13 39.23   50.43   48.48 49.06 39.23 1:02.08 53.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:47.36     1:50.99 1:47.36
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.07   3.38   3.07 3.18 3.61 5.38 3.35
Second round 4 3.45   3.93   4.92 4.01 3.45 4.02 3.75
Combined First round 9 3.22   4.44   4.74 DNF 3.22 5.04 3.55
 Skewb Combined First round 28 12.82     17.96 12.82
 Square-1 Second round 9 23.12   28.52   34.59 27.02 29.73 23.12 28.82
Combined First round 9 24.45   27.96   31.33 24.45 31.75 26.48 26.07
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.65   12.30   13.59 12.06 10.65 14.80 11.25
Second round 8 9.39   12.55   16.26 9.39 11.39 14.18 12.09
First round 11 12.05   13.69   12.62 15.72 15.47 12.99 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84   4.62   3.40 5.02 6.07 5.44 2.84
Second round 3 3.12   3.73   3.58 5.66 4.24 3.12 3.36
First round 6 2.51   4.67   4.86 5.03 2.51 5.08 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 48.27   51.07   50.28 51.51 52.99 51.42 48.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.36   1:28.33   1:43.26 1:24.62 1:32.21 1:28.15 1:24.36
Combined First round 5 1:36.17   1:41.38   1:41.58 1:45.86 1:36.69 1:51.40 1:36.17
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.90   4.02   4.30 3.51 2.90 5.29 4.26
Second round 4 2.36   4.31   2.36 3.97 7.12 3.99 4.97
First round 5 2.65   4.61   5.95 DNF 3.68 4.19 2.65
 Skewb First round 8 5.79   7.95   8.56 5.79 6.33 8.96 9.88
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.28   13.04   13.31 12.65 11.28 13.16 14.99
First round 30 11.55   16.90   11.55 18.08 DNF 11.85 20.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.27   4.00   3.27 3.80 4.12 4.24 4.09
Combined First round 8 1.68   3.56   3.22 3.95 4.68 3.50 1.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.78   47.69   45.44 42.78 55.06 54.38 43.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.86   24.93   25.11 26.43 23.26 22.86 37.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:48.68     1:52.51 1:48.68
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.65   3.78   9.91 2.65 3.98 3.58 3.77
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.56   DNF 2.91 3.00 4.72 2.97
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 217 12.28   12.91   12.28 12.84 13.78 12.88 13.00
First round 135 10.73   11.23   11.20 11.11 10.73 11.39 12.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 154 2.49   4.71   2.49 5.02 5.10 4.65 4.47
Combined First round 86 3.50   3.70   8.17 3.61 3.50 3.53 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube First round 226 48.75   54.26   1:00.20 59.11 48.75 49.35 54.33
 Pyraminx Final 17 2.39   4.00   3.78 2.39 3.78 DNF 4.43
Semi Final 6 2.42   2.84   2.42 2.58 2.97 4.42 2.97
Second round 11 3.16   3.54   4.19 3.83 3.34 3.44 3.16
Combined First round 32 2.29   4.41   4.52 4.52 7.64 4.18 2.29
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.25   11.97   12.88 12.98 11.39 11.25 11.63
Combined First round 27 9.54   12.43   12.56 12.60 12.14 9.54 14.40
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.69   49.34   48.66 51.39 47.96 47.69 1:01.19
Combined First round 25 45.56   51.20   45.56 50.44 54.94 58.67 48.23
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:28.61   1:34.49   1:28.61 1:38.77 1:31.50 1:35.92 1:36.06
Combined First round 19 1:22.64   1:30.20   1:37.75 1:28.83 1:32.01 1:29.75 1:22.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:06.17   3:24.64   3:06.17 3:53.16 3:14.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:10.52     6:10.52
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.95   13.56   12.89 10.95 13.68 DNF 14.11
Second round 7 10.13   12.44   10.13 13.25 13.42 13.43 10.65
First round 9 11.83   13.89   11.83 14.26 13.77 15.18 13.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.08   3.50   3.86 2.08 3.39 3.71 3.41
Second round 5 2.68   3.65   2.68 5.32 3.06 4.13 3.76
First round 4 2.68   3.58   DNF 4.06 3.39 2.68 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.59   47.83   47.75 49.85 45.88 41.59 52.43
First round 6 47.46   53.06   55.09 47.46 54.82 49.28 56.34
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.03   3.39   3.03 3.16 3.54 3.47 5.15
Second round 2 2.49   3.17   6.54 3.80 2.49 2.80 2.91
First round 3 2.48   4.21   3.03 6.32 3.34 2.48 6.25
 Square-1 Final 3 21.31   22.25   23.10 21.61 22.05 21.31 33.76
First round 4 19.10   25.97   31.70 28.22 19.10 25.07 24.62
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.92   12.39   9.92 14.41 12.95 14.15 10.07
First round 16 10.17   12.42   11.38 13.12 12.77 10.17 15.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.11   4.01   4.29 2.11 4.47 4.80 3.28
Combined First round 15 3.37   4.14   6.78 4.21 3.81 4.40 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.82   47.64   42.82 48.53 45.53 48.87 49.69
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.85   5.30   4.96 3.30 2.85 7.65 DNF
Second round 2 3.03   3.58   3.03 4.57 3.68 3.53 3.54
Combined First round 28 3.11   DNF   5.93 3.11 DNF DNF 3.28
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.50   11.80   12.35 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.50
First round 10 11.24   11.88   11.29 15.02 11.24 12.31 12.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.45   3.88   2.45 4.02 3.27 4.34 4.94
First round 7 3.55   3.91   4.21 3.94 3.57 DNF 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 46.84   59.69   1:04.99 55.83 1:09.08 58.25 46.84
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.10   4.77   5.21 3.10 3.47 5.97 5.64
First round 6 3.48   4.18   5.09 DNF 3.77 3.69 3.48
 Skewb First round 20 6.06   8.60   7.85 6.06 16.70 7.32 10.64
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 9 9.76   10.98   11.12 12.11 10.64 11.17 9.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.85   50.60   49.51 59.76 52.29 50.00 44.85
 Pyraminx First round 10 2.55   5.52   8.23 3.20 2.55 5.14 DNF
 Skewb First round 19 5.99   11.99   17.58 5.99 11.37 11.71 12.89
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.00   13.35   12.00 13.65 14.00 14.18 12.40
Combined First round 35 10.89   12.20   11.21 10.89 12.96 15.71 12.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.26   4.74   11.17 4.58 4.26 4.83 4.80
Combined First round 18 3.56   3.87   3.56 DNF 4.23 3.77 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.54   55.97   58.54 49.54 57.50 51.87 1:01.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:44.17     1:44.17 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.31   4.69   5.27 6.77 4.82 3.97 3.31
Second round 5 2.80   4.09   3.78 2.80 4.60 9.67 3.90
Combined First round 13 3.28   5.38   6.63 4.34 3.28 5.61 6.20
 Skewb Combined First round 45 10.37     11.01 10.37
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.69   14.05   12.69 12.96 DNF 16.33 12.87
First round 16 8.95   12.29   8.95 13.11 11.24 13.51 12.52
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.46   4.73   3.46 5.99 5.50 4.76 3.94
Combined First round 30 4.25   5.75   4.25 6.35 6.11 6.49 4.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:33.00   1:37.69   1:35.90 1:33.00 1:45.53 1:38.17 1:39.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:23.90     6:23.90
 Pyraminx Second round 11 1.59   5.50   6.04 6.12 4.85 1.59 5.61
Combined First round 12 4.32   4.63   4.91 4.43 4.32 5.58 4.56
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.16   14.08   16.25 12.44 11.16 13.56 17.60
First round 13 11.94   12.85   17.10 13.76 12.75 11.94 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.87   4.91   6.06 4.65 6.71 2.87 4.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 59.97     1:07.83 59.97
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.27   6.14   7.93 5.75 6.11 6.56 5.27
Combined First round 7 2.70   4.91   4.23 DNF 2.70 7.26 3.23
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 76 12.62   14.21   12.62 16.03 13.69 19.30 12.91
First round 70 11.52   13.92   18.50 15.22 11.52 12.17 14.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 118 4.95   6.42   13.17 4.95 5.33 5.19 8.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 52.94   55.07   52.94 56.06 55.37 53.78 1:06.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 1:44.32   1:56.09   1:44.32 2:01.62 1:47.62 2:03.19 1:59.03
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 24.21   27.51   27.38 26.75 24.21 28.85 28.40
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.10   5.02   6.60 4.10 5.87 4.75 4.45
First round 19 3.57   5.32   6.37 5.82 8.86 3.57 3.78
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.68   13.94   14.65 14.62 19.53 11.68 12.56
First round 33 10.34   12.72   10.34 14.27 10.68 15.78 13.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.66   4.78   3.85 5.86 3.66 5.11 5.38
First round 31 3.12   4.23   3.12 3.85 6.54 4.99 3.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 51.44   1:00.00   57.94 1:05.69 56.37 51.44 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:49.21   1:55.89   1:57.66 1:49.21 2:08.20 1:57.72 1:52.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.80   28.46   26.28 24.80 30.45 30.95 28.66
 Pyraminx Final 8 1.88   4.73   1.88 3.45 5.59 5.87 5.15
Second round 6 2.63   3.77   4.08 2.63 6.69 4.24 3.00
First round 18 3.09   6.10   7.94 3.09 4.71 7.67 5.92
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.73   15.29   15.74 14.73 15.28 14.85 17.55
First round 27 12.29   15.20   12.29 13.70 17.00 14.89 17.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.75   4.55   3.93 5.32 4.40 3.75 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.27   53.47   54.20 55.79 1:33.78 50.43 42.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.45   29.09   31.16 27.27 31.67 23.45 28.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.76   6.05   6.27 6.67 5.76 5.91 5.98
 Skewb Combined First round 31 13.49     25.31 13.49
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.19   13.37   11.19 12.16 13.39 14.55 14.80
First round 28 12.79   14.11   15.99 14.22 13.16 12.79 14.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.80   4.27   4.54 4.36 3.92 3.80 7.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 55.28     55.28 1:00.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:51.37     1:52.11 1:51.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.50   28.59   25.50 30.99 35.07 27.81 26.96
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.09   6.08   5.31 6.31 6.72 3.09 6.62
Combined First round 8 3.46   4.76   6.03 5.04 4.00 3.46 5.24
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.59   15.44   15.21 17.95 13.59 16.48 14.62
First round 31 12.70   14.82   12.70 14.31 14.80 15.66 15.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.98   3.84   10.47 2.98 4.31 3.49 3.73
First round 25 4.27   5.23   6.32 4.27 4.92 4.45 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.13     DNF 56.13
 Pyraminx Second round 23 5.00   7.53   5.10 10.33 5.00 7.16 DNF
First round 12 3.62   5.40   5.62 6.25 3.62 6.74 4.32
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 111 15.62   18.53   18.12 15.62 19.90 20.30 17.56
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 3.25   4.94   5.01 4.08 6.20 3.25 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:04.28     1:04.28 1:13.28
 Pyraminx Second round 40 5.30   9.27   10.18 5.30 10.49 9.54 8.09
Combined First round 35 3.20   7.74   3.20 6.02 10.77 6.42 10.85
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.31   16.22   20.49 17.61 15.60 15.45 15.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.46   5.46   6.41 5.26 4.46 4.96 6.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.40     1:15.40 1:19.53
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.85   7.23   9.02 5.71 4.85 6.96 9.19
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.50   15.64   16.64 14.50 15.62 15.86 15.45
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.87   4.72   4.08 5.35 5.34 4.74 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.96     1:05.51 1:04.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.22   7.35   5.73 8.15 8.16 10.44 4.22
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.84   17.50   14.93 21.39 16.19 14.84 23.52
First round 59 14.45   18.08   19.54 18.43 14.45 18.32 17.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.86   4.98   2.86 4.67 5.66 6.18 4.61
Combined First round 38 4.62   5.20   5.96 4.62 5.22 4.80 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:20.34     DNF 1:20.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:48.09     3:00.98 2:48.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 8.04     8.04 10.17
 Skewb Combined First round 33 10.07     10.07 11.19
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 17.06   23.20   23.21 23.47 17.06 22.93 24.36
Second round 63 19.79   22.18   24.50 24.08 19.79 21.66 20.81
First round 67 16.03   22.54   25.82 16.03 21.28 21.75 24.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.46   6.25   6.06 6.71 5.99 9.06 5.46
Combined First round 60 5.82   7.89   6.96 5.82 7.65 10.96 9.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:27.09     1:27.09 1:39.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:55.58     3:10.75 2:55.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 42.78     56.48 42.78
 Pyraminx Second round 24 7.47   10.05   8.19 11.29 7.47 10.68 DNF
Combined First round 30 9.93   13.02   12.13 9.93 15.83 11.11 23.55
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.90   24.02   27.83 20.90 24.19 21.45 26.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 9.80     DNF 9.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:33.63     1:34.78 1:33.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:25.47     3:12.33 2:25.47