Szymon Malinowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013MALI03  Poland Male 52 13 34 23

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 13 89 286 6.35 7.94 222 63

7

6 1 5
 2x2x2 Cube 78 650 1871 1.79 3.02 1194 409 46 1
 4x4x4 Cube

5

40 122 26.28 31.72 189 54

10

1 1
 5x5x5 Cube

8

52 165 54.00 59.05 127 41

7

2 1
 6x6x6 Cube

4

16 47 1:37.21 1:47.64 69 22

4

2 8 6
 7x7x7 Cube

3

17 56 2:24.47 2:33.20 56 16

3

3 13 2
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 139 1158 3621 3:30.62

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 22 164 337 27 34.00 502 225 36 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 18 136 445 11.51 13.72 239 73

9

4
 3x3x3 With Feet 17 126 354 50.35 1:04.11 378 129 15
 Rubik's Clock 29 306 844 9.46 11.15 789 289 31
 Megaminx

2

8

29 36.92 41.27 28

7

2

1 8 2
 Pyraminx 48 220 601 2.42 4.91 1384 479 87
 Skewb 11 38 98 1.67 3.86 273 97 21 1 1
 Square-1 43 471 1527 16.31 22.67 1634 501 49
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 7.59   9.67   7.59 10.51 10.17 10.19 8.64
Semi Final 5 6.35   8.05   7.63 8.49 8.49 6.35 8.03
Second round 4 6.98   8.23   8.77 8.38 6.98 8.56 7.74
First round 8 7.27   8.63   7.39 8.27 7.27 10.24 10.58
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 1 7.00   8.54   7.00 10.17 8.46 9.04 8.11
Second round 2 6.73   8.19   6.73 7.87 8.75 8.12 8.58
First round 2 7.74   8.36   8.58 7.89 8.67 8.61 7.74
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 1 6.92   8.20   6.92 7.69 9.38 9.64 7.52
Second round 2 7.01   8.89   7.01 9.57 9.89 8.42 8.68
First round 1 7.04   8.39   7.04 9.36 8.94 8.41 7.81
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 3 7.59   8.63   7.59 10.42 8.70 8.85 8.35
Second round 1 7.12   8.30   7.12 9.88 8.18 7.66 9.07
First round 2 7.35   7.94   7.35 7.36 8.92 8.09 8.38
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 7 7.22   8.52   7.76 7.22 9.91 7.88 10.15
Second round 4 7.67   8.56   8.96 8.74 7.98 7.67 9.58
First round 3 7.96   8.46   8.92 8.45 9.58 7.96 8.00
 Polish Open 2018 Final 6 8.45   8.99   8.45 9.26 8.59 9.28 9.13
Second round 4 7.87   8.79   7.87 8.88 8.92 10.03 8.57
First round 5 8.25   9.04   9.60 8.26 9.74 9.26 8.25
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 7 8.10   8.73   8.49 9.05 9.47 8.10 8.64
Second round 10 7.65   9.10   9.20 10.22 9.98 7.65 8.13
First round 16 9.29   9.85   9.32 10.48 9.74 11.32 9.29
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 1 7.90   8.61   7.94 7.90 9.32 8.88 9.01
Second round 5 8.69   9.27   9.51 8.69 9.08 12.08 9.21
First round 4 8.29   8.87   9.12 9.11 8.38 9.44 8.29
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 3 6.99   9.27   11.54 8.77 7.51 6.99 11.87
Second round 4 7.63   8.75   8.76 8.26 9.44 7.63 9.22
First round 2 6.87   8.44   6.87 8.45 9.11 8.56 8.31
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 1 8.01   8.50   9.04 8.39 9.02 8.01 8.10
Second round 3 7.81   9.00   7.81 8.74 9.88 10.17 8.38
First round 3 7.75   8.75   9.14 8.80 8.31 9.33 7.75
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 4 8.05   8.36   8.44 8.23 10.13 8.42 8.05
Second round 8 7.43   9.50   8.47 9.67 10.36 10.44 7.43
First round 7 8.85   10.14   14.64 9.70 9.25 11.46 8.85
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 4 9.01   9.67   9.07 10.93 9.02 9.01 11.28
Second round 4 8.40   8.97   10.33 8.78 9.11 9.01 8.40
Combined First round 3 7.85   8.61   7.85 8.08 8.28 9.95 9.46
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 6 8.28   9.51   8.28 11.16 8.76 10.04 9.72
Second round 3 7.61   8.53   7.61 7.69 8.92 8.99 9.72
Combined First round 9 8.32   10.05   9.97 10.13 11.15 10.04 8.32
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 7 8.66   9.71   8.66 9.64 10.77 9.92 9.57
Second round 7 8.78   9.41   8.78 10.32 10.58 8.83 9.09
Combined First round 5 8.53   8.90   9.59 8.53 8.72 8.97 9.02
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 5 6.84   8.68   9.25 9.29 8.82 7.97 6.84
Second round 3 7.92   9.28   8.61 9.67 7.92 10.14 9.56
First round 4 8.11   8.84   8.11 9.36 9.17 8.44 8.91
 LLS V 2018 Final 1 8.05   8.32   8.05 8.52 11.14 8.36 8.08
First round 2 7.41   8.99   9.54 7.41 9.11 9.67 8.33
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 9.02   10.30   9.21 9.02 10.04 11.65 11.71
Second round 8 7.80   9.20   8.87 9.73 7.80 DNF 9.00
Combined First round 8 7.39   9.30   10.08 7.39 9.23 10.74 8.59
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 7.07   8.86   7.07 9.04 8.26 9.64 9.28
Second round 5 9.20   9.84   10.45 9.73 9.33 9.20 10.98
First round 5 8.96   9.61   9.62 9.79 9.43 8.96 11.98
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 7.04   9.30   9.41 10.08 7.04 8.95 9.53
Second round 5 8.33   9.33   8.33 8.48 10.45 9.52 10.00
First round 7 8.75   9.57   9.41 11.42 8.75 9.53 9.78
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 9.00   9.49   9.00 9.48 10.14 9.54 9.44
Semi Final 11 8.21   9.81   9.42 8.21 8.86 11.14 11.84
Second round 5 8.12   8.72   8.12 10.55 8.33 9.43 8.39
First round 7 8.58   9.22   9.13 8.58 9.30 9.22 11.58
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 7.87   10.06   7.87 DNF 11.08 10.02 9.08
Second round 5 8.13   9.67   12.48 9.17 8.13 8.66 11.17
First round 8 8.85   10.26   8.85 16.62 10.80 10.56 9.41
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 9.00   10.16   9.00 11.28 9.90 11.04 9.54
Second round 9 8.65   9.70   10.14 8.85 10.12 8.65 10.44
First round 2 8.08   8.68   8.08 9.10 8.70 8.60 8.75
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 8.84   9.42   8.84 9.52 12.13 9.17 9.58
Semi Final 9 8.63   9.63   10.28 9.71 8.63 13.35 8.91
Second round 2 8.25   8.61   12.85 8.46 8.25 8.38 8.99
First round 5 8.46   9.14   9.29 10.24 8.67 8.46 9.45
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 8.59   9.41   11.86 8.59 8.68 9.34 10.20
Second round 8 9.28   10.40   10.78 10.62 9.28 10.73 9.86
First round 1 6.66   8.96   9.33 6.66 9.15 8.39 10.39
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 7.85   9.20   11.26 8.03 8.30 7.85 11.38
Second round 3 7.89   9.38   8.79 7.89 9.47 10.20 9.88
First round 1 8.23   9.03   9.55 8.23 9.97 8.34 9.19
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 8 8.85   10.21   10.63 11.05 8.85 9.43 10.58
Second round 7 7.60   9.39   10.35 7.60 9.21 9.30 9.66
First round 9 6.59   10.13   9.31 13.16 6.59 9.82 11.26
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 3 8.49   9.78   8.99 9.24 8.49 11.24 11.12
Second round 6 8.63   9.68   9.54 8.63 9.73 9.76 10.30
First round 5 8.78   9.48   9.24 8.78 10.25 9.53 9.68
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 8.24   9.13   8.24 9.27 11.39 9.52 8.61
Second round 3 8.81   9.69   10.35 9.61 9.11 8.81 10.44
First round 3 7.96   9.77   12.01 8.79 10.34 10.19 7.96
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 3 8.48   9.85   9.04 10.72 11.89 9.79 8.48
Second round 10 7.16   10.83   9.17 10.16 13.16 13.68 7.16
First round 4 8.05   9.92   9.00 14.28 11.79 8.98 8.05
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 4 8.84   10.25   9.74 11.03 9.97 8.84 11.60
Second round 7 10.68   10.97   13.43 11.03 10.68 10.82 11.07
First round 1 7.60   9.62   11.16 8.82 10.41 7.60 9.64
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 24 9.89   11.60   11.63 11.13 9.89 13.79 12.03
Second round 16 10.30   11.10   11.48 13.77 10.42 10.30 11.39
First round 15 10.07   11.30   10.39 10.07 11.65 14.67 11.85
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 8 10.61   11.46   10.61 12.31 11.11 10.97 12.40
Second round 5 9.15   11.01   9.83 9.15 11.90 11.30 12.57
First round 7 10.47   11.53   11.16 11.47 11.97 13.23 10.47
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 9.67   10.54   10.57 9.67 14.22 11.31 9.75
Second round 13 11.24   11.53   14.53 11.29 11.24 11.31 12.00
First round 11 9.74   11.16   11.70 10.73 11.32 9.74 11.44
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 15 10.57   12.58   13.04 13.50 10.57 11.81 12.89
First round 22 10.23   13.75   12.92 13.84 14.50 10.23 14.78
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 33 12.68   14.24   13.39 14.45 12.68 14.88 DNF
Second round 14 11.66   12.52   13.46 12.06 11.66 12.18 13.31
First round 18 11.40   12.36   13.70 11.40 12.26 12.25 12.57
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 8 9.64   12.46   13.55 10.82 14.27 13.01 9.64
Second round 11 11.66   12.06   11.67 16.67 11.66 12.68 11.83
First round 24 11.17   13.55   14.18 12.20 11.17 14.48 14.27
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 10 9.46   11.58   11.09 9.46 12.11 11.53 13.61
Second round 8 10.95   11.49   11.19 10.95 11.53 12.50 11.75
First round 18 11.97   12.70   11.97 14.64 12.25 12.44 13.41
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 15 11.16   12.48   13.09 11.75 11.16 12.59 13.50
First round 16 9.80   12.44   14.18 9.80 13.04 11.34 12.93
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 8 10.06   11.81   11.68 11.85 13.81 11.90 10.06
Second round 6 8.71   11.80   10.19 12.75 8.71 12.83 12.47
First round 7 10.19   12.33   12.52 13.27 11.21 10.19 14.75
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Semi Final 19 10.83   13.06   12.67 13.27 13.23 13.53 10.83
Second round 15 11.30   12.47   11.73 13.69 12.90 12.78 11.30
First round 12 9.21   12.10   13.22 11.25 9.21 11.96 13.10
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 17 8.84   12.79   12.38 12.30 8.84 15.70 13.68
First round 19 12.54   12.93   12.92 12.55 14.37 12.54 13.33
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 11 12.15   13.78   12.15 13.92 13.48 18.00 13.93
Second round 8 10.75   11.80   12.18 12.31 10.90 10.75 12.51
First round 12 11.69   12.62   12.83 12.55 12.89 11.69 12.47
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Second round 19 12.77   14.76   16.03 12.77 17.72 13.77 14.48
First round 9 10.70   12.08   11.56 11.50 14.30 13.17 10.70
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 13 11.30   14.06   16.74 11.30 12.65 15.54 13.99
Second round 10 10.49   12.60   10.49 12.20 14.34 12.39 13.21
First round 21 11.10   14.32   14.73 11.46 11.10 16.78 18.02
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Second round 24 12.19   13.50   16.88 13.84 12.19 13.86 12.80
First round 28 12.53   14.68   13.55 17.16 12.53 14.87 15.61
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 58 15.55   17.40   16.34 15.55 DNF 17.24 18.61
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 2.24   3.08   2.24 2.52 3.34 3.39 6.67
Second round 11 2.61   3.25   3.46 3.60 2.76 2.61 3.54
First round 20 3.01   3.65   4.20 3.24 3.01 3.52 4.24
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 8 3.30   3.75   3.30 3.76 3.51 3.98 4.25
Second round 8 2.67   3.27   2.67 3.38 2.74 3.68 3.81
First round 23 3.45   4.18   4.53 5.05 3.85 3.45 4.15
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 12 3.37   3.88   3.66 4.39 3.60 5.43 3.37
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 19 3.06   4.59   3.88 3.06 4.46 5.42 7.00
First round 11 2.35   3.69   3.56 5.65 3.46 4.05 2.35
 Polish Open 2018 Final 13 2.96   3.43   3.19 4.25 3.46 2.96 3.65
Second round 13 2.26   3.19   2.26 4.63 3.06 3.36 3.14
First round 21 2.09   3.92   3.85 4.26 3.66 2.09 5.07
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 16 2.41   3.36   2.95 2.41 3.81 4.29 3.31
First round 22 2.67   3.78   4.49 3.38 2.67 4.60 3.48
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 7 3.24   4.10   3.31 3.24 5.33 3.82 5.17
First round 7 2.96   3.48   4.07 2.96 8.02 3.16 3.22
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 38 2.79   5.15   3.08 4.30 2.79 8.22 8.08
Combined First round 6 2.51   3.20   2.94 3.27 2.51 4.08 3.40
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 4 2.61   3.29   2.61 5.19 2.83 3.20 3.85
Second round 8 1.79   3.37   4.05 3.06 3.25 1.79 3.79
First round 18 1.95   4.19   1.95 7.51 4.76 3.38 4.44
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 6 2.65   3.32   2.95 2.65 3.29 3.73 4.23
Second round 8 3.05   3.65   4.27 3.05 4.05 3.52 3.38
Combined First round 6 2.51   3.70   4.36 3.13 3.80 4.18 2.51
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 17 3.32   3.91   4.97 3.85 3.32 4.14 3.73
Combined First round 12 3.53   3.61   3.54 3.60 3.53 3.70 5.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 16 3.44   4.21   4.26 4.17 4.39 4.21 3.44
 LLS V 2018 First round 13 3.30   3.81   3.30 3.32 4.19 4.17 3.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 14 2.89   3.53   4.50 3.35 2.89 3.58 3.66
Combined First round 13 2.94   3.48   3.35 3.93 3.93 3.15 2.94
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 10 2.99   3.88   3.96 4.29 4.39 3.38 2.99
Combined First round 13 3.25   4.18   3.82 3.25 4.15 4.58 5.80
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 3.40   3.55   3.42 3.40 3.98 3.69 3.55
Second round 13 3.54   3.86   3.85 3.94 3.54 3.79 4.37
Combined First round 14 2.17   3.67   3.75 3.59 3.66 2.17 3.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 2.17   3.02   3.32 2.17 2.43 4.49 3.30
Second round 15 2.61   3.25   3.13 2.61 3.53 3.09 4.31
First round 25 2.48   3.66   3.19 4.02 2.48 4.15 3.78
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 12 2.98   3.66   3.38 3.55 4.06 4.09 2.98
Combined First round 16 2.55   3.69   6.86 2.55 2.61 2.57 5.88
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 22 3.58   4.02   3.68 4.16 4.23 3.58 5.00
First round 26 3.61   4.04   3.61 3.79 4.55 4.81 3.77
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 3.11   3.39   4.02 3.11 3.25 3.17 3.76
Second round 16 3.27   3.68   5.10 3.60 3.65 3.80 3.27
Combined First round 15 2.10   3.55   3.21 4.07 3.83 3.62 2.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 9 2.98   4.05   4.37 5.53 3.77 4.00 2.98
Second round 6 2.85   3.43   2.85 3.61 3.24 3.44 3.72
First round 9 3.16   3.65   3.71 3.16 3.53 5.59 3.72
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 5 2.17   3.61   3.42 4.84 4.00 3.42 2.17
Second round 10 3.29   3.75   3.72 3.92 3.29 3.61 4.18
First round 10 2.36   3.86   3.13 4.64 2.36 5.70 3.82
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 11 2.70   4.01   3.96 4.97 3.82 4.25 2.70
Combined First round 6 2.97   3.33   3.37 3.65 2.97 3.26 3.36
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 25 3.93   4.73   4.78 5.40 5.47 3.93 4.00
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 11 2.62   3.95   4.63 3.39 5.79 2.62 3.84
First round 5 1.85   3.58   3.87 3.30 3.58 4.92 1.85
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 9 3.21   3.77   3.21 3.77 3.62 3.99 3.93
Combined First round 10 3.22   3.78   3.56 5.20 3.22 3.94 3.85
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 10 2.95   4.58   4.22 2.95 5.07 6.80 4.45
Combined First round 5 2.07   3.26   3.59 2.88 2.07 3.35 3.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 54 4.24   5.38   5.29 7.30 6.04 4.82 4.24
First round 10 2.68   3.42   3.28 3.66 3.90 2.68 3.33
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 5 3.40   3.93   3.40 4.57 4.44 3.52 3.82
Combined First round 8 3.41   3.91   3.41 3.60 4.61 3.97 4.15
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 8 2.60   4.02   4.52 2.60 3.57 5.42 3.97
Second round 16 3.37   3.99   4.38 3.65 3.93 4.39 3.37
First round 10 3.00   3.75   3.00 4.48 4.03 3.42 3.79
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 8 2.63   4.19   2.63 4.21 5.42 3.69 4.66
Second round 8 2.65   3.84   2.65 4.18 4.30 3.42 3.93
First round 20 3.63   4.59   3.63 6.05 4.25 4.72 4.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 10 3.05   3.80   3.05 3.76 3.71 5.51 3.92
Second round 11 2.98   3.88   4.51 2.98 6.77 3.80 3.34
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.29   3.04 5.90 4.01 3.88 4.97
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 18 3.37   4.27   4.51 4.49 3.37 5.27 3.82
Combined First round 22 3.85   4.60   4.71 4.65 4.49 4.66 3.85
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 8 1.89   3.78   4.30 3.37 5.71 3.67 1.89
Combined First round 6 2.92   3.41   3.56 2.92 5.02 3.30 3.37
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 3 2.78   3.40   8.43 3.59 3.46 2.78 3.16
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.43   3.69 4.30 2.38 3.65 2.96
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 5 3.38   4.12   3.38 5.44 4.25 3.66 4.46
Combined First round 5 3.12   3.90   3.97 4.08 4.82 3.12 3.64
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 6 3.48   3.89   3.48 5.19 4.33 3.54 3.81
Second round 7 3.29   3.97   5.24 4.59 3.78 3.55 3.29
Combined First round 8 3.31   4.02   3.93 4.63 4.03 3.31 4.09
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 13 3.57   3.96   3.85 3.57 5.19 3.89 4.15
Combined First round 8 2.78   3.84   2.78 3.60 4.39 3.78 4.13
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 17 4.00   4.57   4.66 4.96 5.50 4.08 4.00
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 15 3.64   5.26   5.53 4.66 5.60 3.64 5.60
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 8 4.24   4.81   5.05 4.63 6.54 4.24 4.76
Combined First round 12 2.21   4.58   4.00 5.08 4.91 4.83 2.21
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 9 3.86   4.61   4.72 4.82 4.97 4.28 3.86
Combined First round 10 4.16   4.75   4.90 5.77 4.16 4.68 4.67
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 45 5.52   5.80   5.52 6.21 5.61 5.58 6.59
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 5 30.37   31.96   32.86 32.19 30.83 30.37 38.64
First round 5 29.44   31.72   29.44 38.01 31.35 32.62 31.20
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 29.22   35.24   39.39 34.22 36.35 29.22 35.15
Combined First round 2 26.28   34.12   35.90 37.05 32.13 34.33 26.28
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 4 28.34   34.54   33.49 36.83 28.34 35.79 34.34
Combined First round 2 30.33   34.19   30.33 32.74 34.90 34.93 41.61
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 4 31.56   33.04   33.06 31.56 43.12 34.51 31.56
Combined First round 6 31.94   34.69   39.99 32.66 36.21 35.21 31.94
 Polish Open 2018 Final 10 32.76   36.33   41.18 39.56 32.76 34.16 35.27
Combined First round 6 32.31   34.98   35.79 34.26 32.31 34.88 39.00
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 12 31.48   37.29   38.60 40.09 38.26 31.48 35.01
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 5 32.00   36.87   38.15 39.01 33.45 32.00 39.64
Combined First round 3 29.56   36.55   38.96 48.18 38.21 32.48 29.56
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 3 28.58   33.74   34.90 28.58 38.59 29.77 36.55
Combined First round 5 35.56   36.83   36.56 39.62 38.09 35.56 35.84
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 4 34.48   35.92   35.24 37.17 47.47 34.48 35.35
Combined First round 2 32.72   36.40   39.32 32.72 39.06 35.78 34.37
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 6 31.85   34.18   34.84 32.37 36.70 35.33 31.85
Combined First round 7 32.61   36.18   48.66 36.79 36.83 32.61 34.93
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 7 34.29   35.61   40.01 35.03 34.29 35.05 36.74
Second round 8 33.82   35.04   34.89 33.96 36.26 33.82 36.38
Combined First round 5 31.66   33.37   34.30 35.96 32.78 31.66 33.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 6 31.53   35.78   38.01 38.54 33.52 31.53 35.80
Combined First round 4 30.54   35.81   36.44 38.14 36.50 34.49 30.54
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 2 32.55   34.86   41.03 33.92 36.24 32.55 34.42
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 16 35.36   39.24   39.61 39.17 35.36 38.94 49.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 33.45   37.51   38.78 35.17 44.41 33.45 38.58
Combined First round 7 34.00   38.60   38.53 37.31 40.73 39.97 34.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 12 39.77   41.24   39.77 41.03 42.58 40.10 44.78
Combined First round 10 33.55   39.48   41.53 37.24 33.55 39.67 42.15
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 37.91   39.79   43.67 39.21 40.88 39.27 37.91
Combined First round 7 36.12   39.96   41.91 39.03 46.51 36.12 38.93
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 36.95   39.74   49.30 40.90 39.08 39.25 36.95
Combined First round 5 33.19   37.54   49.11 37.97 37.79 33.19 36.87
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 37.62   40.09   37.62 40.25 40.99 39.03 47.15
Combined First round 9 35.16   39.09   41.20 41.63 35.88 35.16 40.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 35.81   37.30   36.16 37.34 35.81 38.39 40.64
Combined First round 4 36.74   41.66   44.80 43.18 42.76 36.74 39.04
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 10 34.83   45.23   44.95 34.83 42.97 47.76 48.63
Combined First round 6 40.36   43.76   1:39.90 42.72 42.31 46.24 40.36
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 11 43.17   47.19   56.24 45.94 43.17 47.46 48.18
Combined First round 11 41.17   47.64   51.08 41.17 45.99 45.84 51.80
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 14 35.09   48.73   35.09 46.75 51.70 47.75 57.11
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 7 41.48   45.84   43.99 41.48 46.61 49.29 46.93
Second round 7 41.01   46.57   42.37 50.32 49.86 47.47 41.01
Combined First round 6 35.68   45.66   35.68 47.33 42.49 51.79 47.17
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 9 45.66   49.79   54.40 45.66 48.70 1:16.07 46.27
Combined First round 10 46.13   48.91   51.65 46.13 51.33 46.63 48.78
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 8 44.99   48.95   52.45 46.02 54.27 44.99 48.38
Combined First round 9 47.45   50.95   53.14 57.41 50.35 47.45 49.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 13 45.33   50.42   1:03.64 53.79 45.88 51.59 45.33
Combined First round 5 44.19   46.43   44.62 44.37 44.19 50.31 55.43
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 14 41.93   53.79   57.56 53.87 1:01.82 41.93 49.95
Combined First round 9 44.83   48.61   53.31 45.29 47.24 53.94 44.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 34 50.06   57.85   1:00.32 50.06 55.69 59.67 58.19
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 18 51.95   58.89   51.95 1:04.72 57.69 1:02.50 56.48
First round 21 54.06   59.14   54.06 1:09.55 54.98 1:07.99 54.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 30 51.70   1:01.10   51.70 1:02.68 1:19.88 1:01.27 59.34
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 35 55.33   1:03.51   55.33 1:08.83 1:06.13 1:01.62 1:02.78
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 23 50.42   54.61   51.34 59.59 52.89 1:01.83 50.42
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 11 43.67   52.88   56.68 43.67 57.57 50.30 51.67
Combined First round 10 42.53   48.92   42.53 43.75 56.48 54.38 48.62
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 18 44.33   59.88   1:15.61 44.33 1:00.45 52.69 1:06.49
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 10 51.22   54.69   51.22 1:04.93 51.66 53.41 59.00
Combined First round 10 47.05   52.14   47.05 51.14 49.59 1:03.54 55.70
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 8 43.12   52.16   1:03.17 46.21 43.12 57.96 52.32
Combined First round 11 49.14   51.19   49.14 50.65 55.68 53.03 49.88
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 16 52.85   56.68   57.82 57.59 1:04.54 54.62 52.85
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 15 55.78   1:04.14   1:06.48 1:01.57 1:04.38 55.78 1:27.40
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 11 48.93   57.95   57.34 48.93 58.65 57.86 1:00.18
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 23 54.74   1:03.28   1:10.02 1:03.54 1:29.93 54.74 56.28
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 52 1:16.93     1:21.15 1:16.93
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 55.28   59.05   1:04.03 1:03.00 55.91 58.25 55.28
First round 7 59.68   1:02.29   1:02.28 59.68 1:01.14 1:04.12 1:03.44
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 56.20   1:03.53   1:05.74 1:06.41 1:04.58 1:00.27 56.20
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 4 58.32   1:03.42   1:09.23 1:07.31 1:02.69 58.32 1:00.26
Combined First round 4 1:00.99   1:02.84   1:01.06 1:01.40 1:06.25 1:00.99 1:06.06
 Polish Open 2018 Final 4 58.66   1:02.22   58.66 1:03.29 1:00.83 1:02.96 1:02.86
Combined First round 5 55.97   1:03.34   55.97 1:12.22 1:07.40 1:01.49 1:01.12
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 6 54.00   1:02.56   54.00 1:01.81 1:04.60 1:04.49 1:01.37
First round 6 59.15   1:04.26   1:01.11 1:13.62 1:02.01 59.15 1:09.67
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 56.16   1:02.39   1:03.69 1:12.04 1:01.27 1:02.22 56.16
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 56.38   1:05.72   1:04.24 1:11.02 56.38 1:04.63 1:08.30
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 5 1:01.26   1:06.73   1:01.26 1:09.61 1:09.16 1:03.09 1:07.93
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 6 1:02.68   1:07.49   1:03.17 1:10.16 1:09.56 1:09.73 1:02.68
Second round 6 1:00.81   1:06.32   1:00.81 1:13.96 1:06.87 1:04.22 1:07.88
Combined First round 4 1:00.63   1:02.99   1:01.60 1:06.23 1:00.63 1:01.14 1:07.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 4 59.78   1:05.96   1:06.57 59.78 1:07.53 1:16.59 1:03.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 1:05.77   1:11.91   1:22.94 1:11.90 1:11.27 1:12.56 1:05.77
Combined First round 8 1:07.30   1:09.70   1:07.30 1:11.15 1:23.54 1:08.91 1:09.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 1:07.72   1:11.34   1:20.42 1:10.49 1:12.96 1:10.56 1:07.72
Combined First round 5 1:06.34   1:10.06   1:11.38 1:11.44 1:09.50 1:06.34 1:09.29
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 1:04.36   1:12.78   1:04.36 1:17.26 1:32.30 1:11.00 1:10.09
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 1:06.73   1:13.79   1:09.71 1:17.38 1:16.63 1:06.73 1:15.04
Combined First round 6 1:03.54   1:09.18   1:09.32 1:08.40 1:03.54 1:09.81 1:11.24
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:08.84   1:14.87   1:08.84 1:15.33 1:14.95 1:14.32 1:23.66
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 1:10.77   1:17.29   1:26.47 1:13.88 1:11.53 1:30.57 1:10.77
Combined First round 11 1:18.67   1:21.03   1:29.48 1:18.92 1:18.67 1:18.98 1:25.20
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 1:13.13   1:20.21   1:23.22 1:14.35 1:23.05 1:25.12 1:13.13
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 8 1:21.41   1:24.59   1:25.18 1:24.38 1:21.41 1:32.31 1:24.20
Combined First round 6 1:15.36   1:19.98   1:24.26 1:18.45 1:15.36 1:17.24 1:27.22
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 4 1:17.46   1:23.67   1:17.46 1:27.60 1:26.87 1:18.61 1:25.53
Second round 4 1:19.51   1:25.24   1:43.27 1:23.27 1:26.81 1:19.51 1:25.64
Combined First round 6 1:14.67   1:27.55   1:32.45 1:24.66 1:28.33 1:29.67 1:14.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 14 1:34.60   1:42.11   1:49.67 1:40.49 1:34.60 1:46.65 1:39.20
Combined First round 14 1:30.12   1:39.75   1:50.04 1:30.12 1:35.79 1:34.82 1:48.63
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 9 1:30.00   1:39.73   1:37.41 1:30.00 1:43.41 1:38.83 1:42.95
Combined First round 5 1:30.40   1:36.99   1:33.27 1:42.09 1:35.61 1:30.40 1:48.82
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 14 1:33.48   1:47.42   1:33.48 1:48.34 1:46.78 1:49.58 1:47.13
Combined First round 14 1:43.96   1:45.98   1:44.75 1:43.96 1:46.59 1:53.58 1:46.59
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 9 1:45.98   1:48.45   1:52.01 1:45.98 1:46.88 1:46.46 1:58.84
First round 9 1:42.43   1:52.87   2:01.21 1:55.82 1:42.43 2:00.14 1:42.66
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 20 2:05.56     2:17.40 2:05.56
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 17 1:46.55   1:56.60   1:46.55 1:54.19 1:58.53 1:57.07 2:15.54
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 23 1:53.29     1:56.08 1:53.29
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 23 2:10.91     2:11.98 2:10.91
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 13 2:00.11     2:04.47 2:00.11
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 11 1:47.91   1:50.90   1:47.91 1:49.83 1:52.32 1:50.55 1:57.55
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 24 1:56.63   1:59.99   1:59.67 1:56.63 2:01.36 1:59.15 2:01.16
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 13 1:58.23   2:05.16   2:03.93 1:58.23 2:10.39 2:02.56 2:08.98
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 16 1:50.73   2:11.76   1:50.73 2:12.99 2:54.36 2:02.94 2:19.36
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 13 1:43.53   2:00.92   2:16.49 1:51.14 2:12.33 1:43.53 1:59.29
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 18 1:50.84   2:05.98   2:15.38 1:59.24 1:50.84 2:07.78 2:10.91
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 1:53.62   1:54.22   1:55.18 1:53.87 1:53.62
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 1:43.19   1:53.82   2:01.88 1:56.40 1:43.19
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 1 1:40.87   1:51.01   1:48.48 1:40.87 2:03.67
Combined First round 1 1:42.37   1:47.86   1:53.30 1:42.37 1:47.92
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:53.43   1:54.94   1:54.76 1:56.64 1:53.43
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 1:37.21   1:50.96   1:46.41 1:37.21 2:09.25
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 2 1:49.36   1:52.50   1:50.84 1:49.36 1:57.29
Combined First round 2 1:41.81   1:47.64   1:41.81 1:51.57 1:49.54
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 1 1:45.11   1:49.60   1:48.90 1:45.11 1:54.79
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 1:43.91   1:54.37   1:53.65 2:05.55 1:43.91
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 2 1:45.34   1:54.02   2:01.64 1:55.09 1:45.34
Combined First round 2 1:52.18   1:57.55   2:03.84 1:56.63 1:52.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 1:48.29   1:54.89   1:48.29 2:01.69 1:54.69
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 3 1:57.67   2:02.89   2:04.25 2:06.75 1:57.67
Combined First round 2 1:55.22   1:59.34   1:55.22 2:00.28 2:02.53
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 2:02.02   2:04.19   2:07.19 2:02.02 2:03.37
Combined First round 2 1:47.87   1:59.32   2:08.98 1:47.87 2:01.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 1:55.92   2:02.35   2:08.41 2:02.73 1:55.92
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 3 2:02.79   2:04.39   2:05.46 2:04.92 2:02.79
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 2 2:01.60   2:07.94   2:08.20 2:01.60 2:14.01
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 6 2:06.79   2:23.61   2:06.79 2:31.34 2:32.70
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 2:29.45   2:31.32   2:32.50 2:32.00 2:29.45
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:26.33   2:33.30   2:26.33 2:29.63 2:43.93
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 9 3:11.29   3:18.18   3:11.29 3:13.66 3:29.60
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 14 3:46.54     3:46.54
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 9 3:46.43     3:46.43
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 11 3:48.50     3:48.50
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 15 3:48.64     3:48.64
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 10 4:01.96     4:01.96
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 7 3:37.21     3:37.21
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 13 4:05.93     4:05.93
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 2:28.44   2:43.71   2:28.44 2:48.79 2:53.91
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 2 2:31.72   2:36.87   2:31.72 2:35.67 2:43.23
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 1 2:39.46   2:44.43   2:39.46 2:41.48 2:52.34
Combined First round 1 2:26.22   2:33.20   2:41.43 2:26.22 2:31.96
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 2 2:24.47   2:33.76   2:41.91 2:34.91 2:24.47
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 2 2:44.72   2:47.01   2:46.48 2:49.83 2:44.72
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 2 2:33.72   2:38.05   2:38.87 2:41.56 2:33.72
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 3 2:42.86   2:49.45   2:56.44 2:49.05 2:42.86
Combined First round 4 2:52.57   3:02.76   2:52.57 3:05.00 3:10.72
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 1 2:49.52   2:56.67   3:05.80 2:49.52 2:54.68
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 2:39.99   2:46.90   2:39.99 2:47.12 2:53.58
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 2 2:37.12   2:42.32   2:49.40 2:37.12 2:40.44
Combined First round 3 2:47.61   2:49.38   2:50.38 2:50.14 2:47.61
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 2:31.30   2:47.63   3:01.10 2:50.50 2:31.30
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 2 2:44.19   2:47.92   2:46.39 2:53.19 2:44.19
Combined Second round 2 2:37.26   2:46.31   2:51.03 2:50.64 2:37.26
Combined First round 2 2:39.31   2:48.38   2:58.16 2:47.68 2:39.31
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 2:52.75   3:03.04   3:01.07 2:52.75 3:15.30
Combined First round 2 2:39.42   2:43.12   2:39.47 2:39.42 2:50.47
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 2:44.07   2:45.65   2:48.20 2:44.69 2:44.07
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 2 2:45.93   2:53.04   2:52.46 3:00.72 2:45.93
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 2 3:00.36   3:08.69   3:00.36 3:14.62 3:11.10
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 3 3:13.59   3:20.46   3:23.36 3:24.43 3:13.59
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 3:23.16   3:29.32   3:37.03 3:27.76 3:23.16
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 2 3:18.13   3:30.73   3:39.42 3:34.65 3:18.13
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 9 5:02.73   5:10.51   5:02.73 5:20.51 5:08.28
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 18 6:25.23     6:25.23
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 7 5:20.02     5:20.02
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 13 5:45.46     5:45.46
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 11 4:58.28   DNF   4:58.28 5:07.04 DNF
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 8 5:55.83     5:55.83
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 12 6:05.89     6:05.89
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 10 5:45.05     5:45.05
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 8 3:30.62   DNF   DNF 3:30.62 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 15 6:09.16   DNF   6:09.16 DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC 2019 Final 355 80   DNF   80 DNS DNS
FMC Europe 2019 Final 44 31   34.00   31 37 34
 Polish Open 2018 Final 1 27     27
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 6 34     34
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 8 33   38.67   47 36 33
FMC Europe 2018 Final 142 34   DNF   DNF 48 34
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 46     46
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 37   40.67   45 40 37
 Polish Open 2017 Final 21 47     47
FMC Europe 2016 Final 136 53   DNF   DNF 53 54
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 7 14.55   15.40   14.55 16.04 15.37 14.80 19.22
Second round 6 12.64   16.15   12.64 18.86 15.90 17.57 14.97
First round 4 13.73   14.40   14.58 14.67 16.22 13.73 13.94
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 4 14.76   15.42   15.54 15.29 15.77 15.44 14.76
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 5 13.29   17.21   13.29 21.26 15.41 DNF 14.96
Combined First round 4 14.35   15.51   14.95 14.35 16.67 15.20 16.37
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 3 11.51   13.72   12.47 17.20 13.54 15.16 11.51
First round 3 12.40   15.21   18.32 14.84 15.15 12.40 15.64
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 3 13.09   14.43   13.61 14.78 14.90 13.09 18.44
Combined First round 6 13.43   16.62   17.49 15.43 13.43 17.70 16.94
 Polish Open 2018 Final 3 12.44   14.93   14.59 18.69 14.66 12.44 15.53
Combined First round 3 13.66   15.47   15.98 13.66 15.09 24.55 15.34
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 14.59   15.84   17.24 17.28 15.58 14.69 14.59
Second round 6 11.60   15.34   18.88 17.24 14.96 11.60 13.82
First round 8 11.75   15.93   17.32 17.20 16.31 14.28 11.75
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 3 13.73   15.46   14.52 13.73 14.90 16.97 18.68
Combined First round 4 15.22   16.27   15.22 15.51 18.05 16.62 16.69
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 8 11.98   16.87   11.98 16.30 17.63 17.71 16.68
Combined First round 2 12.66   14.00   14.34 12.66 15.27 14.03 13.63
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 5 15.44   16.03   15.74 16.71 17.52 15.44 15.63
Combined First round 4 13.62   14.99   15.97 13.62 17.05 14.94 14.07
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 6 14.71   16.96   18.93 15.64 14.71 19.73 16.31
Combined First round 7 13.44   17.65   16.93 17.61 19.94 13.44 18.40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 12 14.00   18.70   23.01 17.59 14.00 19.70 18.81
Combined First round 6 13.61   16.32   16.60 19.44 17.46 13.61 14.90
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 17.45   18.32   18.52 17.61 21.44 18.82 17.45
Combined First round 11 15.20   19.71   15.20 18.96 18.47 21.70 22.61
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 20 14.06   19.69   14.06 21.35 18.56 21.50 19.16
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 10 15.63   18.83   19.69 17.50 20.01 19.31 15.63
 Polish Open 2017 Final 11 15.71   18.86   19.97 21.20 16.22 15.71 20.39
Combined First round 5 15.91   17.16   16.47 16.97 15.91 18.99 18.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 16.43   18.22   16.43 19.12 21.97 17.67 17.88
Combined First round 14 18.61   19.94   18.61 30.38 20.15 19.49 20.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 15.87   20.55   21.28 25.52 21.59 15.87 18.79
First round 5 16.58   18.87   18.68 19.88 18.04 20.19 16.58
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 14.93   18.16   21.49 19.19 15.53 14.93 19.75
Second round 13 17.02   19.79   17.02 20.46 19.88 19.03 20.60
Combined First round 18 18.38   21.70   27.19 19.89 18.38 26.54 18.66
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 6 16.03   18.49   23.69 21.18 16.60 17.68 16.03
Combined First round 9 13.66   18.73   13.66 23.31 18.59 18.75 18.86
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 13 15.99   20.90   22.40 20.01 20.30 24.10 15.99
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 5 17.79   19.22   17.79 20.28 22.77 18.36 19.02
Second round 5 14.69   18.45   20.49 17.53 17.32 23.15 14.69
Combined First round 7 16.21   19.28   18.52 21.59 17.73 16.21 22.47
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 18 18.81   24.93   22.92 25.79 28.21 26.09 18.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 33 23.00   25.43   26.55 27.51 24.59 25.14 23.00
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 20 22.07   27.15   29.37 27.99 22.07 30.15 24.08
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 40 28.62   30.90   39.47 33.75 28.69 28.62 30.25
Combined First round 30 24.70   28.15   34.96 24.70 28.21 25.55 30.70
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 38 27.50   45.15   1:02.42 27.50 33.63 39.40 1:19.69
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 26 27.61   28.65   28.14 28.41 27.61 35.51 29.41
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 34 24.50   30.72   32.55 24.50 30.33 34.47 29.28
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 37 23.41   28.79   26.66 38.82 25.16 34.55 23.41
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 18 24.90   28.20   26.36 29.74 28.49 30.71 24.90
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 11 22.28   26.37   32.37 22.28 24.90 29.56 24.65
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 15 26.86   28.78   27.35 29.49 29.51 26.86 32.12
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 34 27.57   30.45   30.67 34.74 32.23 27.57 28.44
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 27 32.90     32.90 35.03
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 35 38.71     43.54 38.71
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 31 36.24     36.24 37.33
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 38 33.74   40.96   50.34 33.74 39.36 45.65 37.88
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 6 50.35   1:04.11   55.97 1:08.01 1:08.35 1:11.85 50.35
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 7 3:53.73     3:53.73
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 9 2:59.19     2:59.19
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:27.61   2:34.55   2:27.61 2:37.53 2:38.51
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Combined First round 8 2:48.64     2:48.64
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 13 4:32.63     4:32.63
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 13 12.09   13.14   12.61 DNF 13.50 12.09 13.32
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 9.46   11.15   9.46 10.10 11.74 13.38 11.60
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 10 12.15   12.88   DNF 12.83 12.15 12.64 13.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 12.33   15.62   12.33 14.08 DNF 15.40 17.37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 8 11.30   13.04   17.36 11.30 13.23 13.26 12.64
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 9 11.27   13.70   DNF 11.27 14.76 13.52 12.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 11 11.50   12.10   16.83 11.50 12.94 11.80 11.55
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 9 11.54   15.07   13.73 11.54 13.89 DNF 17.60
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 12 21.06     21.06 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 32 1:44.82     DNF 1:44.82
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 2 42.56   45.50   47.01 42.56 42.92 48.05 46.58
First round 2 40.65   41.27   40.84 41.09 40.65 44.27 41.88
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 43.65   46.69   50.48 44.40 53.26 45.18 43.65
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 2 40.43   44.44   45.49 43.38 40.43 45.72 44.45
Combined First round 2 36.92   44.88   44.65 49.23 44.62 45.37 36.92
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 2 40.72   43.88   46.42 43.93 44.06 40.72 43.65
Combined First round 2 45.13   47.55   47.27 49.89 45.13 47.51 47.87
 Polish Open 2018 Final 2 41.28   47.69   53.48 49.80 47.52 45.75 41.28
Combined First round 2 43.72   48.51   49.46 49.54 50.26 46.52 43.72
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 2 46.22   47.51   50.18 47.36 46.22 48.76 46.42
First round 3 44.74   48.39   49.89 46.42 44.74 48.85 50.60
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 2 42.90   48.04   49.31 44.75 42.90 50.06 53.27
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 44.09   47.12   50.97 44.09 48.99 48.13 44.24
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 1 45.33   49.04   50.30 51.00 51.04 45.82 45.33
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 43.08   46.67   43.08 51.64 44.19 44.17 57.00
Combined First round 2 47.25   50.92   48.32 51.51 58.38 47.25 52.93
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 4 53.27   56.41   59.46 54.11 55.65 53.27 1:01.40
Combined Second round 4 42.15   55.82   54.21 1:02.14 57.86 55.38 42.15
Combined First round 3 45.74   51.55   52.46 45.74 51.19 50.99 57.03
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 52.77   54.64   55.79 54.48 53.66 58.13 52.77
Combined First round 4 52.99   57.02   53.75 1:00.25 52.99 1:03.49 57.06
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 1:03.14   1:04.38   1:06.05 1:03.58 1:03.14 1:03.52 1:08.18
Combined First round 2 55.16   58.84   1:00.38 1:12.52 55.16 1:00.51 55.63
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 1:04.34   1:11.03   1:05.56 1:16.28 1:11.26 1:17.69 1:04.34
Combined First round 6 58.55   1:05.49   1:10.98 1:03.71 1:02.44 1:10.32 58.55
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 16 1:12.70   1:15.04   1:17.31 1:12.70 1:22.89 1:14.41 1:13.40
Combined First round 12 1:01.09   1:07.70   1:06.23 1:09.20 1:15.04 1:07.67 1:01.09
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 1:14.73   1:17.46   1:16.82 1:17.51 1:14.73 1:26.50 1:18.04
Combined First round 8 1:09.44   1:16.07   1:14.83 1:13.22 1:09.44 1:20.17 1:20.15
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 9 1:02.10   1:13.74   1:23.13 1:12.44 1:02.10 1:14.52 1:14.25
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 1:05.99   1:08.18   1:07.46 1:09.86 1:05.99 1:07.23 1:10.16
Combined First round 8 1:06.59   1:15.82   1:30.24 1:12.42 1:18.12 1:06.59 1:16.93
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 1:01.95   1:13.67   1:19.70 1:07.57 1:21.20 1:13.74 1:01.95
Combined First round 4 1:06.81   1:15.09   1:16.52 1:06.81 1:11.48 1:17.28 1:18.65
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 7 1:04.35   1:14.27   1:11.41 1:18.66 1:12.75 1:04.35 1:20.78
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 16 2:11.22   2:16.05   2:16.74 2:14.99 2:16.43 2:11.22 2:18.94
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 23 2:24.32     2:24.32 2:24.89
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 25 2:15.93   2:37.70   3:29.19 2:27.72 3:02.45 2:15.93 2:22.93
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 49 DNF     DNF DNF
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 22 3:11.74     3:11.74 DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 35 3:38.94     3:38.94 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 46 4:14.74     4:16.53 4:14.74
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 26 3:23.97     3:25.61 3:23.97
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 27 4:08.72     4:33.78 4:08.72
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 30 3:48.18     3:48.18 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 11 4.74   6.58   6.69 5.69 DNF 4.74 7.36
Second round 11 5.23   5.93   5.88 5.23 5.89 8.37 6.02
First round 19 6.09   7.17   6.09 7.79 6.34 9.02 7.38
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 4.48   6.86   7.99 8.42 5.65 6.95 4.48
Second round 11 4.16   6.36   4.16 6.86 7.01 5.20 7.25
First round 8 5.05   6.08   5.72 5.05 8.83 5.05 7.46
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 16 3.35   4.91   5.05 3.35 4.01 5.80 5.66
First round 9 3.98   5.84   6.46 5.27 7.13 3.98 5.80
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 8 4.71   6.16   6.32 5.80 6.35 7.28 4.71
Second round 9 4.52   6.27   4.52 DNF 6.93 5.97 5.91
Combined First round 10 4.21   5.82   9.08 4.21 6.21 6.82 4.42
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 17 5.23   5.82   5.73 5.42 5.23 6.32 9.32
Combined First round 20 5.23   5.73   5.54 5.88 5.97 5.23 5.77
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 16 4.38   6.53   6.35 7.42 7.57 4.38 5.82
First round 7 2.42   5.08   2.42 3.95 5.69 5.70 5.60
 LLS V 2018 Final 8 5.26   6.05   5.95 6.32 DNF 5.26 5.89
First round 8 4.42   5.40   6.09 5.59 4.42 11.09 4.51
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 18 4.62   5.69   5.53 5.64 7.61 5.89 4.62
Combined First round 21 5.22   6.17   6.27 6.00 6.24 8.47 5.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 18 3.90   6.62   6.61 5.68 7.57 3.90 8.76
Combined First round 16 5.63   6.42   5.63 6.44 5.85 6.97 8.23
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 15 3.77   6.03   7.04 9.56 5.58 5.48 3.77
Second round 11 3.25   5.01   6.65 5.87 5.32 3.25 3.84
Combined First round 19 5.88   6.79   6.76 7.06 6.54 9.17 5.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 22 3.37   5.14   6.87 3.90 3.37 6.53 4.99
First round 22 3.67   5.43   5.42 7.62 5.84 3.67 5.04
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 14 4.27   5.76   4.27 7.21 5.15 6.35 5.77
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.94   13.49 4.95 6.50 6.99 7.34
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 22 4.12   6.09   6.25 5.77 6.74 6.26 4.12
First round 19 4.35   6.21   6.65 4.35 9.19 5.79 6.18
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 27 4.10   7.27   7.64 4.10 7.18 6.98 9.56
Combined First round 38 5.31   8.58   5.31 8.93 9.45 7.35 10.04
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 9 5.26   6.02   7.66 5.91 5.26 5.43 6.72
Second round 10 5.57   7.19   7.43 5.57 7.13 7.92 7.00
First round 12 3.85   7.76   8.63 7.56 8.46 3.85 7.27
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 25 5.87   7.27   8.26 7.09 6.45 5.87 8.52
First round 17 4.78   6.31   4.78 6.86 5.87 7.85 6.21
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 16 5.35   6.45   9.33 6.13 6.49 5.35 6.74
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 25 5.97   6.82   6.47 5.97 10.56 7.19 6.80
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 5.31   6.12   5.86 5.31 6.56 7.43 5.93
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 9 4.96   5.49   5.49 6.06 5.01 4.96 5.98
First round 11 4.96   6.72   6.39 6.91 4.96 6.85 7.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 30 6.86   7.90   6.86 8.01 9.87 7.26 8.44
First round 19 6.11   7.23   7.71 6.11 7.43 7.21 7.05
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 19 6.10   7.54   6.10 6.50 7.91 8.81 8.22
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 32 7.61   8.86   9.43 9.84 8.53 8.63 7.61
First round 48 9.20   10.17   11.76 9.20 9.25 9.65 11.61
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 22 6.91   7.99   8.61 9.09 6.91 7.87 7.50
First round 29 6.57   9.75   DNF 8.38 6.57 8.72 12.14
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 42 9.29     9.29 10.87
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 33 5.11   8.24   9.02 8.09 5.11 7.61 12.72
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 24 6.21   9.02   13.55 6.21 8.21 11.29 7.57
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 31 9.38   10.84   9.38 12.75 9.52 11.97 11.02
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 34 8.84     8.84 9.83
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 24 8.21   8.90   10.86 8.35 9.51 8.85 8.21
Combined First round 30 6.18   10.29   6.18 10.31 18.63 10.12 10.44
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 52 11.48     18.84 11.48
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 24 8.84   11.65   13.00 8.84 11.92 11.68 11.36
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 33 10.53     10.53 14.76
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 66 15.50     15.83 15.50
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 49 9.00   12.03   11.78 24.96 12.63 9.00 11.69
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 7 3.68   4.02   3.73 3.68 3.69 4.64 6.25
Second round 7 2.83   3.86   5.48 2.83 4.03 3.51 4.05
First round 17 4.87   5.60   5.24 7.16 6.52 5.05 4.87
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 5 3.93   4.61   4.80 3.93 4.89 4.14 6.55
Second round 4 3.75   5.55   4.40 6.67 5.59 3.75 8.05
First round 5 4.05   5.13   4.52 5.31 4.05 5.56 5.86
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 7 3.62   4.94   4.75 4.35 3.62 6.66 5.71
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 6 2.72   4.72   7.42 2.72 4.84 4.15 5.16
First round 4 1.67   4.24   4.55 5.03 DNF 3.15 1.67
 Polish Open 2018 Final 13 3.99   5.85   3.99 11.02 8.01 5.23 4.32
First round 8 3.01   4.40   5.20 4.47 5.47 3.53 3.01
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 4.15   5.05   4.41 5.51 7.89 5.24 4.15
Second round 11 3.65   4.64   7.98 3.65 4.74 4.77 4.40
First round 11 3.71   4.75   3.71 DNF 4.90 3.91 5.44
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 6 3.47   4.28   3.82 4.89 3.47 5.00 4.13
Second round 7 4.08   4.49   4.15 4.58 4.08 4.74 4.94
First round 5 3.84   4.39   4.37 4.87 4.28 4.53 3.84
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 5 3.88   4.59   5.25 5.04 3.88 4.26 4.46
First round 3 3.75   4.50   4.03 4.13 6.19 5.35 3.75
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 8 4.51   4.79   4.59 4.52 5.33 5.27 4.51
Second round 6 2.76   3.96   6.24 2.76 4.84 3.24 3.81
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.33   3.79 4.59 4.15 5.10 4.25
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 7 2.77   5.06   5.07 2.77 6.32 4.22 5.90
Second round 8 2.78   4.71   5.83 5.22 4.41 4.50 2.78
First round 7 4.21   4.95   5.77 4.72 4.21 5.99 4.37
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 4 4.52   5.14   5.20 5.31 5.51 4.52 4.92
Second round 4 2.98   4.80   4.35 4.52 5.54 5.52 2.98
Combined First round 3 3.40   3.91   5.20 3.40 4.39 3.91 3.44
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 11 4.02   5.36   4.09 4.02 6.75 6.15 5.85
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 11 4.04   5.26   4.79 5.76 4.04 37.06 5.23
First round 12 4.09   5.44   4.09 7.69 5.23 6.89 4.20
 LLS V 2018 Final 8 4.26   5.27   6.12 4.26 5.41 5.84 4.56
First round 8 3.52   4.66   4.27 3.52 5.11 4.60 5.51
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 3.53   5.59   6.46 6.19 7.88 3.53 4.12
Second round 9 4.19   5.30   5.24 6.29 4.19 7.18 4.38
Combined First round 14 4.89   5.45   5.59 6.37 4.92 5.84 4.89
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 3.88   6.45   8.81 11.67 6.60 3.88 3.95
Second round 4 4.20   5.23   5.22 5.17 4.20 5.30 5.66
Combined First round 5 4.67   5.31   5.24 5.44 4.67 5.26 7.30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 13 3.52   5.35   7.60 5.79 3.52 5.69 4.57
Second round 9 2.90   4.69   4.88 4.50 5.18 2.90 4.68
Combined First round 13 4.21   5.82   6.59 4.21 5.14 6.64 5.74
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 20 4.74   5.60   4.81 5.57 6.69 4.74 6.41
First round 15 4.59   5.65   6.75 5.16 5.52 4.59 6.26
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 4.95   5.91   6.40 6.21 6.72 4.95 5.11
Second round 6 3.61   4.48   4.19 3.61 6.65 4.86 4.39
Combined First round 7 3.55   4.48   5.10 3.55 6.87 4.17 4.16
 Polish Open 2017 Final 9 4.04   5.15   6.54 4.04 4.90 4.95 5.60
Second round 8 2.47   5.24   5.72 6.30 3.70 2.47 8.10
First round 14 3.09   6.02   3.09 5.14 6.24 6.69 7.47
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 13 3.63   6.49   3.63 7.34 7.51 7.27 4.87
Combined First round 11 4.05   4.96   4.62 5.88 4.05 5.35 4.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 4.00   5.19   5.82 5.31 5.42 4.85 4.00
Second round 6 4.33   4.62   5.48 4.54 4.58 4.74 4.33
First round 5 3.99   5.06   5.31 4.99 5.51 4.87 3.99
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 20 3.77   7.04   3.77 5.37 11.95 9.32 6.44
First round 19 5.20   6.48   11.80 6.96 5.20 6.53 5.94
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 12 5.46   6.22   7.39 6.69 6.12 5.84 5.46
Combined First round 12 4.27   6.42   7.12 6.68 5.47 7.46 4.27
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 14 5.10   6.12   6.08 6.89 5.10 5.38 7.05
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 7 3.36   6.22   8.08 6.85 5.57 3.36 6.24
Combined First round 6 4.42   5.25   5.20 5.25 5.29 9.88 4.42
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 4 4.75   4.92   5.50 4.93 5.09 4.75 4.75
Combined First round 10 5.13   6.74   6.25 6.98 5.13 7.30 6.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 4 4.35   4.83   5.65 5.94 4.40 4.45 4.35
Second round 12 4.56   5.59   6.53 4.56 5.28 6.93 4.95
First round 9 4.64   5.26   7.39 5.20 5.07 4.64 5.52
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 5 3.91   4.85   6.07 12.51 4.50 3.91 3.98
Combined First round 8 4.99   5.75   4.99 6.07 5.25 6.41 5.94
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 14 3.78   6.19   3.78 5.03 7.96 5.75 7.79
Second round 13 5.68   6.70   5.68 6.51 6.15 7.43 9.12
First round 12 4.79   5.94   6.66 7.79 4.83 6.33 4.79
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 5 3.90   5.43   4.65 5.92 5.71 3.90 6.54
Second round 8 4.08   6.26   5.21 6.01 8.07 4.08 7.57
First round 10 4.29   6.95   9.85 10.81 4.29 6.36 4.63
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 8 3.44   5.39   5.14 7.54 6.55 4.49 3.44
Second round 12 4.70   6.37   8.46 4.70 5.16 5.54 8.41
Combined First round 11 3.97   6.22   9.25 7.69 3.97 4.18 6.79
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 8 4.99   6.01   5.78 7.49 4.99 6.25 6.01
Second round 12 4.99   6.29   5.08 9.90 4.99 6.65 7.15
Combined First round 8 5.01   6.27   7.18 6.15 5.01 5.72 6.94
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 6 5.47   6.70   6.48 6.47 9.65 5.47 7.16
Combined First round 2 4.16   5.87   6.74 4.16 6.59 6.02 5.00
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 3 4.64   6.39   6.45 8.08 4.65 8.14 4.64
Second round 4 5.79   6.97   6.27 7.16 5.79 16.01 7.47
Combined First round 5 5.44   6.70   7.02 6.60 7.85 5.44 6.48
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 2 3.88   6.31   6.40 9.59 4.26 3.88 8.28
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 13 5.18   10.20   12.26 6.24 12.19 5.18 12.18
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 6 7.31   8.59   19.23 8.45 7.31 8.62 8.71
Second round 5 6.37   7.91   9.46 10.75 6.37 7.69 6.57
Combined First round 6 6.48   8.44   12.46 9.49 7.33 6.48 8.49
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 34 21.56     37.26 21.56
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 20.82   25.52   28.20 24.76 24.53 20.82 27.27
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 7 19.83   24.46   27.42 25.76 25.68 21.95 19.83
Combined First round 6 16.31   23.31   23.98 25.94 20.07 16.31 25.87
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 9 20.71   22.67   20.71 21.97 23.79 24.53 22.25
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 8 16.66   22.91   24.50 25.74 21.57 22.66 16.66
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 19.26   25.19   19.26 27.01 26.55 27.11 22.02
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 15 17.67   27.42   17.67 25.05 18.87 40.61 38.35
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 19.80   26.42   19.80 24.65 26.95 27.67 29.89
Combined First round 8 21.73   26.18   28.14 27.92 25.34 21.73 25.29
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 10 23.41   28.12   1:50.10 24.12 29.58 23.41 30.67
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 16 25.13   32.53   36.45 31.02 30.12 37.87 25.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 26.33   44.95   DNF 29.90 40.59 26.33 1:04.35
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 16 27.70   35.31   27.70 37.37 33.65 34.90 37.91
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.59   9.67   7.59 10.51 10.17 10.19 8.64
Semi Final 5 6.35   8.05   7.63 8.49 8.49 6.35 8.03
Second round 4 6.98   8.23   8.77 8.38 6.98 8.56 7.74
First round 8 7.27   8.63   7.39 8.27 7.27 10.24 10.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.24   3.08   2.24 2.52 3.34 3.39 6.67
Second round 11 2.61   3.25   3.46 3.60 2.76 2.61 3.54
First round 20 3.01   3.65   4.20 3.24 3.01 3.52 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.37   31.96   32.86 32.19 30.83 30.37 38.64
First round 5 29.44   31.72   29.44 38.01 31.35 32.62 31.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 55.28   59.05   1:04.03 1:03.00 55.91 58.25 55.28
First round 7 59.68   1:02.29   1:02.28 59.68 1:01.14 1:04.12 1:03.44
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:53.62   1:54.22   1:55.18 1:53.87 1:53.62
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:28.44   2:43.71   2:28.44 2:48.79 2:53.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.55   15.40   14.55 16.04 15.37 14.80 19.22
Second round 6 12.64   16.15   12.64 18.86 15.90 17.57 14.97
First round 4 13.73   14.40   14.58 14.67 16.22 13.73 13.94
 Megaminx Final 2 42.56   45.50   47.01 42.56 42.92 48.05 46.58
First round 2 40.65   41.27   40.84 41.09 40.65 44.27 41.88
 Skewb Final 7 3.68   4.02   3.73 3.68 3.69 4.64 6.25
Second round 7 2.83   3.86   5.48 2.83 4.03 3.51 4.05
First round 17 4.87   5.60   5.24 7.16 6.52 5.05 4.87
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.00   8.54   7.00 10.17 8.46 9.04 8.11
Second round 2 6.73   8.19   6.73 7.87 8.75 8.12 8.58
First round 2 7.74   8.36   8.58 7.89 8.67 8.61 7.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   3.75   3.30 3.76 3.51 3.98 4.25
Second round 8 2.67   3.27   2.67 3.38 2.74 3.68 3.81
First round 23 3.45   4.18   4.53 5.05 3.85 3.45 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.22   35.24   39.39 34.22 36.35 29.22 35.15
Combined First round 2 26.28   34.12   35.90 37.05 32.13 34.33 26.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 56.20   1:03.53   1:05.74 1:06.41 1:04.58 1:00.27 56.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:43.19   1:53.82   2:01.88 1:56.40 1:43.19
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:31.72   2:36.87   2:31.72 2:35.67 2:43.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.76   15.42   15.54 15.29 15.77 15.44 14.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 43.65   46.69   50.48 44.40 53.26 45.18 43.65
 Skewb Final 5 3.93   4.61   4.80 3.93 4.89 4.14 6.55
Second round 4 3.75   5.55   4.40 6.67 5.59 3.75 8.05
First round 5 4.05   5.13   4.52 5.31 4.05 5.56 5.86
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.92   8.20   6.92 7.69 9.38 9.64 7.52
Second round 2 7.01   8.89   7.01 9.57 9.89 8.42 8.68
First round 1 7.04   8.39   7.04 9.36 8.94 8.41 7.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.37   3.88   3.66 4.39 3.60 5.43 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.34   34.54   33.49 36.83 28.34 35.79 34.34
Combined First round 2 30.33   34.19   30.33 32.74 34.90 34.93 41.61
 Skewb First round 7 3.62   4.94   4.75 4.35 3.62 6.66 5.71
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   8.63   7.59 10.42 8.70 8.85 8.35
Second round 1 7.12   8.30   7.12 9.88 8.18 7.66 9.07
First round 2 7.35   7.94   7.35 7.36 8.92 8.09 8.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.29   17.21   13.29 21.26 15.41 DNF 14.96
Combined First round 4 14.35   15.51   14.95 14.35 16.67 15.20 16.37
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 355 80   DNF   80 DNS DNS
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.87   1:51.01   1:48.48 1:40.87 2:03.67
Combined First round 1 1:42.37   1:47.86   1:53.30 1:42.37 1:47.92
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:39.46   2:44.43   2:39.46 2:41.48 2:52.34
Combined First round 1 2:26.22   2:33.20   2:41.43 2:26.22 2:31.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.51   13.72   12.47 17.20 13.54 15.16 11.51
First round 3 12.40   15.21   18.32 14.84 15.15 12.40 15.64
 Megaminx Final 2 40.43   44.44   45.49 43.38 40.43 45.72 44.45
Combined First round 2 36.92   44.88   44.65 49.23 44.62 45.37 36.92
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 31   34.00   31 37 34
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.22   8.52   7.76 7.22 9.91 7.88 10.15
Second round 4 7.67   8.56   8.96 8.74 7.98 7.67 9.58
First round 3 7.96   8.46   8.92 8.45 9.58 7.96 8.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.06   4.59   3.88 3.06 4.46 5.42 7.00
First round 11 2.35   3.69   3.56 5.65 3.46 4.05 2.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.56   33.04   33.06 31.56 43.12 34.51 31.56
Combined First round 6 31.94   34.69   39.99 32.66 36.21 35.21 31.94
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.32   1:03.42   1:09.23 1:07.31 1:02.69 58.32 1:00.26
Combined First round 4 1:00.99   1:02.84   1:01.06 1:01.40 1:06.25 1:00.99 1:06.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:24.47   2:33.76   2:41.91 2:34.91 2:24.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.09   14.43   13.61 14.78 14.90 13.09 18.44
Combined First round 6 13.43   16.62   17.49 15.43 13.43 17.70 16.94
 Megaminx Final 2 40.72   43.88   46.42 43.93 44.06 40.72 43.65
Combined First round 2 45.13   47.55   47.27 49.89 45.13 47.51 47.87
 Skewb Final 6 2.72   4.72   7.42 2.72 4.84 4.15 5.16
First round 4 1.67   4.24   4.55 5.03 DNF 3.15 1.67
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.45   8.99   8.45 9.26 8.59 9.28 9.13
Second round 4 7.87   8.79   7.87 8.88 8.92 10.03 8.57
First round 5 8.25   9.04   9.60 8.26 9.74 9.26 8.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.96   3.43   3.19 4.25 3.46 2.96 3.65
Second round 13 2.26   3.19   2.26 4.63 3.06 3.36 3.14
First round 21 2.09   3.92   3.85 4.26 3.66 2.09 5.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.76   36.33   41.18 39.56 32.76 34.16 35.27
Combined First round 6 32.31   34.98   35.79 34.26 32.31 34.88 39.00
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.66   1:02.22   58.66 1:03.29 1:00.83 1:02.96 1:02.86
Combined First round 5 55.97   1:03.34   55.97 1:12.22 1:07.40 1:01.49 1:01.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:53.43   1:54.94   1:54.76 1:56.64 1:53.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.72   2:47.01   2:46.48 2:49.83 2:44.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.44   14.93   14.59 18.69 14.66 12.44 15.53
Combined First round 3 13.66   15.47   15.98 13.66 15.09 24.55 15.34
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 12.09   13.14   12.61 DNF 13.50 12.09 13.32
 Megaminx Final 2 41.28   47.69   53.48 49.80 47.52 45.75 41.28
Combined First round 2 43.72   48.51   49.46 49.54 50.26 46.52 43.72
 Skewb Final 13 3.99   5.85   3.99 11.02 8.01 5.23 4.32
First round 8 3.01   4.40   5.20 4.47 5.47 3.53 3.01
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.10   8.73   8.49 9.05 9.47 8.10 8.64
Second round 10 7.65   9.10   9.20 10.22 9.98 7.65 8.13
First round 16 9.29   9.85   9.32 10.48 9.74 11.32 9.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.41   3.36   2.95 2.41 3.81 4.29 3.31
First round 22 2.67   3.78   4.49 3.38 2.67 4.60 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube First round 12 31.48   37.29   38.60 40.09 38.26 31.48 35.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 54.00   1:02.56   54.00 1:01.81 1:04.60 1:04.49 1:01.37
First round 6 59.15   1:04.26   1:01.11 1:13.62 1:02.01 59.15 1:09.67
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:37.21   1:50.96   1:46.41 1:37.21 2:09.25
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:33.72   2:38.05   2:38.87 2:41.56 2:33.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.59   15.84   17.24 17.28 15.58 14.69 14.59
Second round 6 11.60   15.34   18.88 17.24 14.96 11.60 13.82
First round 8 11.75   15.93   17.32 17.20 16.31 14.28 11.75
 Megaminx Final 2 46.22   47.51   50.18 47.36 46.22 48.76 46.42
First round 3 44.74   48.39   49.89 46.42 44.74 48.85 50.60
 Skewb Final 9 4.15   5.05   4.41 5.51 7.89 5.24 4.15
Second round 11 3.65   4.64   7.98 3.65 4.74 4.77 4.40
First round 11 3.71   4.75   3.71 DNF 4.90 3.91 5.44
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.90   8.61   7.94 7.90 9.32 8.88 9.01
Second round 5 8.69   9.27   9.51 8.69 9.08 12.08 9.21
First round 4 8.29   8.87   9.12 9.11 8.38 9.44 8.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.00   36.87   38.15 39.01 33.45 32.00 39.64
Combined First round 3 29.56   36.55   38.96 48.18 38.21 32.48 29.56
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.36   1:52.50   1:50.84 1:49.36 1:57.29
Combined First round 2 1:41.81   1:47.64   1:41.81 1:51.57 1:49.54
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:42.86   2:49.45   2:56.44 2:49.05 2:42.86
Combined First round 4 2:52.57   3:02.76   2:52.57 3:05.00 3:10.72
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 42.90   48.04   49.31 44.75 42.90 50.06 53.27
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.74   6.58   6.69 5.69 DNF 4.74 7.36
Second round 11 5.23   5.93   5.88 5.23 5.89 8.37 6.02
First round 19 6.09   7.17   6.09 7.79 6.34 9.02 7.38
 Skewb Final 6 3.47   4.28   3.82 4.89 3.47 5.00 4.13
Second round 7 4.08   4.49   4.15 4.58 4.08 4.74 4.94
First round 5 3.84   4.39   4.37 4.87 4.28 4.53 3.84
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.99   9.27   11.54 8.77 7.51 6.99 11.87
Second round 4 7.63   8.75   8.76 8.26 9.44 7.63 9.22
First round 2 6.87   8.44   6.87 8.45 9.11 8.56 8.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   4.10   3.31 3.24 5.33 3.82 5.17
First round 7 2.96   3.48   4.07 2.96 8.02 3.16 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.58   33.74   34.90 28.58 38.59 29.77 36.55
Combined First round 5 35.56   36.83   36.56 39.62 38.09 35.56 35.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.16   1:02.39   1:03.69 1:12.04 1:01.27 1:02.22 56.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:45.11   1:49.60   1:48.90 1:45.11 1:54.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:49.52   2:56.67   3:05.80 2:49.52 2:54.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73   15.46   14.52 13.73 14.90 16.97 18.68
Combined First round 4 15.22   16.27   15.22 15.51 18.05 16.62 16.69
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.46   11.15   9.46 10.10 11.74 13.38 11.60
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.48   6.86   7.99 8.42 5.65 6.95 4.48
Second round 11 4.16   6.36   4.16 6.86 7.01 5.20 7.25
First round 8 5.05   6.08   5.72 5.05 8.83 5.05 7.46
 Skewb Final 5 3.88   4.59   5.25 5.04 3.88 4.26 4.46
First round 3 3.75   4.50   4.03 4.13 6.19 5.35 3.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.82   25.52   28.20 24.76 24.53 20.82 27.27
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.01   8.50   9.04 8.39 9.02 8.01 8.10
Second round 3 7.81   9.00   7.81 8.74 9.88 10.17 8.38
First round 3 7.75   8.75   9.14 8.80 8.31 9.33 7.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.79   5.15   3.08 4.30 2.79 8.22 8.08
Combined First round 6 2.51   3.20   2.94 3.27 2.51 4.08 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.48   35.92   35.24 37.17 47.47 34.48 35.35
Combined First round 2 32.72   36.40   39.32 32.72 39.06 35.78 34.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.38   1:05.72   1:04.24 1:11.02 56.38 1:04.63 1:08.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:43.91   1:54.37   1:53.65 2:05.55 1:43.91
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.99   2:46.90   2:39.99 2:47.12 2:53.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 11.98   16.87   11.98 16.30 17.63 17.71 16.68
Combined First round 2 12.66   14.00   14.34 12.66 15.27 14.03 13.63
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.09   47.12   50.97 44.09 48.99 48.13 44.24
 Skewb Final 8 4.51   4.79   4.59 4.52 5.33 5.27 4.51
Second round 6 2.76   3.96   6.24 2.76 4.84 3.24 3.81
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.33   3.79 4.59 4.15 5.10 4.25
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.05   8.36   8.44 8.23 10.13 8.42 8.05
Second round 8 7.43   9.50   8.47 9.67 10.36 10.44 7.43
First round 7 8.85   10.14   14.64 9.70 9.25 11.46 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.61   3.29   2.61 5.19 2.83 3.20 3.85
Second round 8 1.79   3.37   4.05 3.06 3.25 1.79 3.79
First round 18 1.95   4.19   1.95 7.51 4.76 3.38 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.85   34.18   34.84 32.37 36.70 35.33 31.85
Combined First round 7 32.61   36.18   48.66 36.79 36.83 32.61 34.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.26   1:06.73   1:01.26 1:09.61 1:09.16 1:03.09 1:07.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.44   16.03   15.74 16.71 17.52 15.44 15.63
Combined First round 4 13.62   14.99   15.97 13.62 17.05 14.94 14.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.33   49.04   50.30 51.00 51.04 45.82 45.33
 Pyraminx Second round 16 3.35   4.91   5.05 3.35 4.01 5.80 5.66
First round 9 3.98   5.84   6.46 5.27 7.13 3.98 5.80
 Skewb Final 7 2.77   5.06   5.07 2.77 6.32 4.22 5.90
Second round 8 2.78   4.71   5.83 5.22 4.41 4.50 2.78
First round 7 4.21   4.95   5.77 4.72 4.21 5.99 4.37
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.01   9.67   9.07 10.93 9.02 9.01 11.28
Second round 4 8.40   8.97   10.33 8.78 9.11 9.01 8.40
Combined First round 3 7.85   8.61   7.85 8.08 8.28 9.95 9.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.65   3.32   2.95 2.65 3.29 3.73 4.23
Second round 8 3.05   3.65   4.27 3.05 4.05 3.52 3.38
Combined First round 6 2.51   3.70   4.36 3.13 3.80 4.18 2.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.71   6.16   6.32 5.80 6.35 7.28 4.71
Second round 9 4.52   6.27   4.52 DNF 6.93 5.97 5.91
Combined First round 10 4.21   5.82   9.08 4.21 6.21 6.82 4.42
 Skewb Final 4 4.52   5.14   5.20 5.31 5.51 4.52 4.92
Second round 4 2.98   4.80   4.35 4.52 5.54 5.52 2.98
Combined First round 3 3.40   3.91   5.20 3.40 4.39 3.91 3.44
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.28   9.51   8.28 11.16 8.76 10.04 9.72
Second round 3 7.61   8.53   7.61 7.69 8.92 8.99 9.72
Combined First round 9 8.32   10.05   9.97 10.13 11.15 10.04 8.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   38.67   47 36 33
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 50.35   1:04.11   55.97 1:08.01 1:08.35 1:11.85 50.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.15   12.88   DNF 12.83 12.15 12.64 13.18
 Megaminx Final 2 43.08   46.67   43.08 51.64 44.19 44.17 57.00
Combined First round 2 47.25   50.92   48.32 51.51 58.38 47.25 52.93
 Pyraminx Second round 17 5.23   5.82   5.73 5.42 5.23 6.32 9.32
Combined First round 20 5.23   5.73   5.54 5.88 5.97 5.23 5.77
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.02   5.36   4.09 4.02 6.75 6.15 5.85
 Square-1 Final 7 19.83   24.46   27.42 25.76 25.68 21.95 19.83
Combined First round 6 16.31   23.31   23.98 25.94 20.07 16.31 25.87
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.66   9.71   8.66 9.64 10.77 9.92 9.57
Second round 7 8.78   9.41   8.78 10.32 10.58 8.83 9.09
Combined First round 5 8.53   8.90   9.59 8.53 8.72 8.97 9.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.32   3.91   4.97 3.85 3.32 4.14 3.73
Combined First round 12 3.53   3.61   3.54 3.60 3.53 3.70 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.29   35.61   40.01 35.03 34.29 35.05 36.74
Second round 8 33.82   35.04   34.89 33.96 36.26 33.82 36.38
Combined First round 5 31.66   33.37   34.30 35.96 32.78 31.66 33.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.68   1:07.49   1:03.17 1:10.16 1:09.56 1:09.73 1:02.68
Second round 6 1:00.81   1:06.32   1:00.81 1:13.96 1:06.87 1:04.22 1:07.88
Combined First round 4 1:00.63   1:02.99   1:01.60 1:06.23 1:00.63 1:01.14 1:07.90
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:45.34   1:54.02   2:01.64 1:55.09 1:45.34
Combined First round 2 1:52.18   1:57.55   2:03.84 1:56.63 1:52.18
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:37.12   2:42.32   2:49.40 2:37.12 2:40.44
Combined First round 3 2:47.61   2:49.38   2:50.38 2:50.14 2:47.61
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.84   8.68   9.25 9.29 8.82 7.97 6.84
Second round 3 7.92   9.28   8.61 9.67 7.92 10.14 9.56
First round 4 8.11   8.84   8.11 9.36 9.17 8.44 8.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.44   4.21   4.26 4.17 4.39 4.21 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.53   35.78   38.01 38.54 33.52 31.53 35.80
Combined First round 4 30.54   35.81   36.44 38.14 36.50 34.49 30.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 59.78   1:05.96   1:06.57 59.78 1:07.53 1:16.59 1:03.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:48.29   1:54.89   1:48.29 2:01.69 1:54.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:31.30   2:47.63   3:01.10 2:50.50 2:31.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.71   16.96   18.93 15.64 14.71 19.73 16.31
Combined First round 7 13.44   17.65   16.93 17.61 19.94 13.44 18.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.33   15.62   12.33 14.08 DNF 15.40 17.37
 Pyraminx Second round 16 4.38   6.53   6.35 7.42 7.57 4.38 5.82
First round 7 2.42   5.08   2.42 3.95 5.69 5.70 5.60
 Skewb Final 11 4.04   5.26   4.79 5.76 4.04 37.06 5.23
First round 12 4.09   5.44   4.09 7.69 5.23 6.89 4.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.71   22.67   20.71 21.97 23.79 24.53 22.25
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.05   8.32   8.05 8.52 11.14 8.36 8.08
First round 2 7.41   8.99   9.54 7.41 9.11 9.67 8.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.30   3.81   3.30 3.32 4.19 4.17 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.55   34.86   41.03 33.92 36.24 32.55 34.42
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.26   6.05   5.95 6.32 DNF 5.26 5.89
First round 8 4.42   5.40   6.09 5.59 4.42 11.09 4.51
 Skewb Final 8 4.26   5.27   6.12 4.26 5.41 5.84 4.56
First round 8 3.52   4.66   4.27 3.52 5.11 4.60 5.51
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   DNF 48 34
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:57.67   2:02.89   2:04.25 2:06.75 1:57.67
Combined First round 2 1:55.22   1:59.34   1:55.22 2:00.28 2:02.53
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:44.19   2:47.92   2:46.39 2:53.19 2:44.19
Combined Second round 2 2:37.26   2:46.31   2:51.03 2:50.64 2:37.26
Combined First round 2 2:39.31   2:48.38   2:58.16 2:47.68 2:39.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 4 53.27   56.41   59.46 54.11 55.65 53.27 1:01.40
Combined Second round 4 42.15   55.82   54.21 1:02.14 57.86 55.38 42.15
Combined First round 3 45.74   51.55   52.46 45.74 51.19 50.99 57.03
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 16.66   22.91   24.50 25.74 21.57 22.66 16.66
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.02   10.30   9.21 9.02 10.04 11.65 11.71
Second round 8 7.80   9.20   8.87 9.73 7.80 DNF 9.00
Combined First round 8 7.39   9.30   10.08 7.39 9.23 10.74 8.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.89   3.53   4.50 3.35 2.89 3.58 3.66
Combined First round 13 2.94   3.48   3.35 3.93 3.93 3.15 2.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 35.36   39.24   39.61 39.17 35.36 38.94 49.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.77   1:11.91   1:22.94 1:11.90 1:11.27 1:12.56 1:05.77
Combined First round 8 1:07.30   1:09.70   1:07.30 1:11.15 1:23.54 1:08.91 1:09.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 14.00   18.70   23.01 17.59 14.00 19.70 18.81
Combined First round 6 13.61   16.32   16.60 19.44 17.46 13.61 14.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.30   13.04   17.36 11.30 13.23 13.26 12.64
 Megaminx Final 3 52.77   54.64   55.79 54.48 53.66 58.13 52.77
Combined First round 4 52.99   57.02   53.75 1:00.25 52.99 1:03.49 57.06
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.62   5.69   5.53 5.64 7.61 5.89 4.62
Combined First round 21 5.22   6.17   6.27 6.00 6.24 8.47 5.22
 Skewb Final 9 3.53   5.59   6.46 6.19 7.88 3.53 4.12
Second round 9 4.19   5.30   5.24 6.29 4.19 7.18 4.38
Combined First round 14 4.89   5.45   5.59 6.37 4.92 5.84 4.89
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.07   8.86   7.07 9.04 8.26 9.64 9.28
Second round 5 9.20   9.84   10.45 9.73 9.33 9.20 10.98
First round 5 8.96   9.61   9.62 9.79 9.43 8.96 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.99   3.88   3.96 4.29 4.39 3.38 2.99
Combined First round 13 3.25   4.18   3.82 3.25 4.15 4.58 5.80
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.72   1:11.34   1:20.42 1:10.49 1:12.96 1:10.56 1:07.72
Combined First round 5 1:06.34   1:10.06   1:11.38 1:11.44 1:09.50 1:06.34 1:09.29
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:02.02   2:04.19   2:07.19 2:02.02 2:03.37
Combined First round 2 1:47.87   1:59.32   2:08.98 1:47.87 2:01.11
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:52.75   3:03.04   3:01.07 2:52.75 3:15.30
Combined First round 2 2:39.42   2:43.12   2:39.47 2:39.42 2:50.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:30.62   DNF   DNF 3:30.62 DNF
 Megaminx Final 4 1:03.14   1:04.38   1:06.05 1:03.58 1:03.14 1:03.52 1:08.18
Combined First round 2 55.16   58.84   1:00.38 1:12.52 55.16 1:00.51 55.63
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.90   6.62   6.61 5.68 7.57 3.90 8.76
Combined First round 16 5.63   6.42   5.63 6.44 5.85 6.97 8.23
 Skewb Final 6 3.88   6.45   8.81 11.67 6.60 3.88 3.95
Second round 4 4.20   5.23   5.22 5.17 4.20 5.30 5.66
Combined First round 5 4.67   5.31   5.24 5.44 4.67 5.26 7.30
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.04   9.30   9.41 10.08 7.04 8.95 9.53
Second round 5 8.33   9.33   8.33 8.48 10.45 9.52 10.00
First round 7 8.75   9.57   9.41 11.42 8.75 9.53 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.40   3.55   3.42 3.40 3.98 3.69 3.55
Second round 13 3.54   3.86   3.85 3.94 3.54 3.79 4.37
Combined First round 14 2.17   3.67   3.75 3.59 3.66 2.17 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.45   37.51   38.78 35.17 44.41 33.45 38.58
Combined First round 7 34.00   38.60   38.53 37.31 40.73 39.97 34.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:04.36   1:12.78   1:04.36 1:17.26 1:32.30 1:11.00 1:10.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:55.92   2:02.35   2:08.41 2:02.73 1:55.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.07   2:45.65   2:48.20 2:44.69 2:44.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 6:09.16   DNF   6:09.16 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.45   18.32   18.52 17.61 21.44 18.82 17.45
Combined First round 11 15.20   19.71   15.20 18.96 18.47 21.70 22.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:53.73     3:53.73
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.27   13.70   DNF 11.27 14.76 13.52 12.82
 Megaminx Final 8 1:04.34   1:11.03   1:05.56 1:16.28 1:11.26 1:17.69 1:04.34
Combined First round 6 58.55   1:05.49   1:10.98 1:03.71 1:02.44 1:10.32 58.55
 Pyraminx Final 15 3.77   6.03   7.04 9.56 5.58 5.48 3.77
Second round 11 3.25   5.01   6.65 5.87 5.32 3.25 3.84
Combined First round 19 5.88   6.79   6.76 7.06 6.54 9.17 5.88
 Skewb Final 13 3.52   5.35   7.60 5.79 3.52 5.69 4.57
Second round 9 2.90   4.69   4.88 4.50 5.18 2.90 4.68
Combined First round 13 4.21   5.82   6.59 4.21 5.14 6.64 5.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.26   25.19   19.26 27.01 26.55 27.11 22.02
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.00   9.49   9.00 9.48 10.14 9.54 9.44
Semi Final 11 8.21   9.81   9.42 8.21 8.86 11.14 11.84
Second round 5 8.12   8.72   8.12 10.55 8.33 9.43 8.39
First round 7 8.58   9.22   9.13 8.58 9.30 9.22 11.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.17   3.02   3.32 2.17 2.43 4.49 3.30
Second round 15 2.61   3.25   3.13 2.61 3.53 3.09 4.31
First round 25 2.48   3.66   3.19 4.02 2.48 4.15 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.77   41.24   39.77 41.03 42.58 40.10 44.78
Combined First round 10 33.55   39.48   41.53 37.24 33.55 39.67 42.15
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:06.73   1:13.79   1:09.71 1:17.38 1:16.63 1:06.73 1:15.04
Combined First round 6 1:03.54   1:09.18   1:09.32 1:08.40 1:03.54 1:09.81 1:11.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:02.79   2:04.39   2:05.46 2:04.92 2:02.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:45.93   2:53.04   2:52.46 3:00.72 2:45.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   40.67   45 40 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 14.06   19.69   14.06 21.35 18.56 21.50 19.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.50   12.10   16.83 11.50 12.94 11.80 11.55
 Megaminx Final 16 1:12.70   1:15.04   1:17.31 1:12.70 1:22.89 1:14.41 1:13.40
Combined First round 12 1:01.09   1:07.70   1:06.23 1:09.20 1:15.04 1:07.67 1:01.09
 Pyraminx Second round 22 3.37   5.14   6.87 3.90 3.37 6.53 4.99
First round 22 3.67   5.43   5.42 7.62 5.84 3.67 5.04
 Skewb Second round 20 4.74   5.60   4.81 5.57 6.69 4.74 6.41
First round 15 4.59   5.65   6.75 5.16 5.52 4.59 6.26
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 17.67   27.42   17.67 25.05 18.87 40.61 38.35
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.87   10.06   7.87 DNF 11.08 10.02 9.08
Second round 5 8.13   9.67   12.48 9.17 8.13 8.66 11.17
First round 8 8.85   10.26   8.85 16.62 10.80 10.56 9.41
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.98   3.66   3.38 3.55 4.06 4.09 2.98
Combined First round 16 2.55   3.69   6.86 2.55 2.61 2.57 5.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.91   39.79   43.67 39.21 40.88 39.27 37.91
Combined First round 7 36.12   39.96   41.91 39.03 46.51 36.12 38.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.63   18.83   19.69 17.50 20.01 19.31 15.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 11.54   15.07   13.73 11.54 13.89 DNF 17.60
 Megaminx Final 7 1:14.73   1:17.46   1:16.82 1:17.51 1:14.73 1:26.50 1:18.04
Combined First round 8 1:09.44   1:16.07   1:14.83 1:13.22 1:09.44 1:20.17 1:20.15
 Pyraminx Second round 14 4.27   5.76   4.27 7.21 5.15 6.35 5.77
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.94   13.49 4.95 6.50 6.99 7.34
 Skewb Final 8 4.95   5.91   6.40 6.21 6.72 4.95 5.11
Second round 6 3.61   4.48   4.19 3.61 6.65 4.86 4.39
Combined First round 7 3.55   4.48   5.10 3.55 6.87 4.17 4.16
 Square-1 Final 8 19.80   26.42   19.80 24.65 26.95 27.67 29.89
Combined First round 8 21.73   26.18   28.14 27.92 25.34 21.73 25.29
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.00   10.16   9.00 11.28 9.90 11.04 9.54
Second round 9 8.65   9.70   10.14 8.85 10.12 8.65 10.44
First round 2 8.08   8.68   8.08 9.10 8.70 8.60 8.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.58   4.02   3.68 4.16 4.23 3.58 5.00
First round 26 3.61   4.04   3.61 3.79 4.55 4.81 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.95   39.74   49.30 40.90 39.08 39.25 36.95
Combined First round 5 33.19   37.54   49.11 37.97 37.79 33.19 36.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:08.84   1:14.87   1:08.84 1:15.33 1:14.95 1:14.32 1:23.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.60   2:07.94   2:08.20 2:01.60 2:14.01
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:00.36   3:08.69   3:00.36 3:14.62 3:11.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.71   18.86   19.97 21.20 16.22 15.71 20.39
Combined First round 5 15.91   17.16   16.47 16.97 15.91 18.99 18.04
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:59.19     2:59.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 21.06     21.06 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:02.10   1:13.74   1:23.13 1:12.44 1:02.10 1:14.52 1:14.25
 Pyraminx Second round 22 4.12   6.09   6.25 5.77 6.74 6.26 4.12
First round 19 4.35   6.21   6.65 4.35 9.19 5.79 6.18
 Skewb Final 9 4.04   5.15   6.54 4.04 4.90 4.95 5.60
Second round 8 2.47   5.24   5.72 6.30 3.70 2.47 8.10
First round 14 3.09   6.02   3.09 5.14 6.24 6.69 7.47
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 23.41   28.12   1:50.10 24.12 29.58 23.41 30.67
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.84   9.42   8.84 9.52 12.13 9.17 9.58
Semi Final 9 8.63   9.63   10.28 9.71 8.63 13.35 8.91
Second round 2 8.25   8.61   12.85 8.46 8.25 8.38 8.99
First round 5 8.46   9.14   9.29 10.24 8.67 8.46 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.11   3.39   4.02 3.11 3.25 3.17 3.76
Second round 16 3.27   3.68   5.10 3.60 3.65 3.80 3.27
Combined First round 15 2.10   3.55   3.21 4.07 3.83 3.62 2.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.62   40.09   37.62 40.25 40.99 39.03 47.15
Combined First round 9 35.16   39.09   41.20 41.63 35.88 35.16 40.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:10.77   1:17.29   1:26.47 1:13.88 1:11.53 1:30.57 1:10.77
Combined First round 11 1:18.67   1:21.03   1:29.48 1:18.92 1:18.67 1:18.98 1:25.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:06.79   2:23.61   2:06.79 2:31.34 2:32.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:13.59   3:20.46   3:23.36 3:24.43 3:13.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.43   18.22   16.43 19.12 21.97 17.67 17.88
Combined First round 14 18.61   19.94   18.61 30.38 20.15 19.49 20.19
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 1:44.82     DNF 1:44.82
 Megaminx Final 6 1:05.99   1:08.18   1:07.46 1:09.86 1:05.99 1:07.23 1:10.16
Combined First round 8 1:06.59   1:15.82   1:30.24 1:12.42 1:18.12 1:06.59 1:16.93
 Pyraminx Second round 27 4.10   7.27   7.64 4.10 7.18 6.98 9.56
Combined First round 38 5.31   8.58   5.31 8.93 9.45 7.35 10.04
 Skewb Final 13 3.63   6.49   3.63 7.34 7.51 7.27 4.87
Combined First round 11 4.05   4.96   4.62 5.88 4.05 5.35 4.91
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 25.13   32.53   36.45 31.02 30.12 37.87 25.13
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.59   9.41   11.86 8.59 8.68 9.34 10.20
Second round 8 9.28   10.40   10.78 10.62 9.28 10.73 9.86
First round 1 6.66   8.96   9.33 6.66 9.15 8.39 10.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.98   4.05   4.37 5.53 3.77 4.00 2.98
Second round 6 2.85   3.43   2.85 3.61 3.24 3.44 3.72
First round 9 3.16   3.65   3.71 3.16 3.53 5.59 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.81   37.30   36.16 37.34 35.81 38.39 40.64
Combined First round 4 36.74   41.66   44.80 43.18 42.76 36.74 39.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:13.13   1:20.21   1:23.22 1:14.35 1:23.05 1:25.12 1:13.13
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:29.45   2:31.32   2:32.50 2:32.00 2:29.45
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:23.16   3:29.32   3:37.03 3:27.76 3:23.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.87   20.55   21.28 25.52 21.59 15.87 18.79
First round 5 16.58   18.87   18.68 19.88 18.04 20.19 16.58
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.26   6.02   7.66 5.91 5.26 5.43 6.72
Second round 10 5.57   7.19   7.43 5.57 7.13 7.92 7.00
First round 12 3.85   7.76   8.63 7.56 8.46 3.85 7.27
 Skewb Final 6 4.00   5.19   5.82 5.31 5.42 4.85 4.00
Second round 6 4.33   4.62   5.48 4.54 4.58 4.74 4.33
First round 5 3.99   5.06   5.31 4.99 5.51 4.87 3.99
 Square-1 Final 8 26.33   44.95   DNF 29.90 40.59 26.33 1:04.35
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.85   9.20   11.26 8.03 8.30 7.85 11.38
Second round 3 7.89   9.38   8.79 7.89 9.47 10.20 9.88
First round 1 8.23   9.03   9.55 8.23 9.97 8.34 9.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.17   3.61   3.42 4.84 4.00 3.42 2.17
Second round 10 3.29   3.75   3.72 3.92 3.29 3.61 4.18
First round 10 2.36   3.86   3.13 4.64 2.36 5.70 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.83   45.23   44.95 34.83 42.97 47.76 48.63
Combined First round 6 40.36   43.76   1:39.90 42.72 42.31 46.24 40.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:21.41   1:24.59   1:25.18 1:24.38 1:21.41 1:32.31 1:24.20
Combined First round 6 1:15.36   1:19.98   1:24.26 1:18.45 1:15.36 1:17.24 1:27.22
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:26.33   2:33.30   2:26.33 2:29.63 2:43.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:18.13   3:30.73   3:39.42 3:34.65 3:18.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.93   18.16   21.49 19.19 15.53 14.93 19.75
Second round 13 17.02   19.79   17.02 20.46 19.88 19.03 20.60
Combined First round 18 18.38   21.70   27.19 19.89 18.38 26.54 18.66
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:27.61   2:34.55   2:27.61 2:37.53 2:38.51
 Megaminx Final 4 1:01.95   1:13.67   1:19.70 1:07.57 1:21.20 1:13.74 1:01.95
Combined First round 4 1:06.81   1:15.09   1:16.52 1:06.81 1:11.48 1:17.28 1:18.65
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.87   7.27   8.26 7.09 6.45 5.87 8.52
First round 17 4.78   6.31   4.78 6.86 5.87 7.85 6.21
 Skewb Second round 20 3.77   7.04   3.77 5.37 11.95 9.32 6.44
First round 19 5.20   6.48   11.80 6.96 5.20 6.53 5.94
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 27.70   35.31   27.70 37.37 33.65 34.90 37.91
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.85   10.21   10.63 11.05 8.85 9.43 10.58
Second round 7 7.60   9.39   10.35 7.60 9.21 9.30 9.66
First round 9 6.59   10.13   9.31 13.16 6.59 9.82 11.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.70   4.01   3.96 4.97 3.82 4.25 2.70
Combined First round 6 2.97   3.33   3.37 3.65 2.97 3.26 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.17   47.19   56.24 45.94 43.17 47.46 48.18
Combined First round 11 41.17   47.64   51.08 41.17 45.99 45.84 51.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.03   18.49   23.69 21.18 16.60 17.68 16.03
Combined First round 9 13.66   18.73   13.66 23.31 18.59 18.75 18.86
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.35   6.45   9.33 6.13 6.49 5.35 6.74
 Skewb Final 12 5.46   6.22   7.39 6.69 6.12 5.84 5.46
Combined First round 12 4.27   6.42   7.12 6.68 5.47 7.46 4.27
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.49   9.78   8.99 9.24 8.49 11.24 11.12
Second round 6 8.63   9.68   9.54 8.63 9.73 9.76 10.30
First round 5 8.78   9.48   9.24 8.78 10.25 9.53 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.93   4.73   4.78 5.40 5.47 3.93 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 35.09   48.73   35.09 46.75 51.70 47.75 57.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.99   20.90   22.40 20.01 20.30 24.10 15.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.35   1:14.27   1:11.41 1:18.66 1:12.75 1:04.35 1:20.78
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.97   6.82   6.47 5.97 10.56 7.19 6.80
 Skewb Combined First round 14 5.10   6.12   6.08 6.89 5.10 5.38 7.05
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.24   9.13   8.24 9.27 11.39 9.52 8.61
Second round 3 8.81   9.69   10.35 9.61 9.11 8.81 10.44
First round 3 7.96   9.77   12.01 8.79 10.34 10.19 7.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.62   3.95   4.63 3.39 5.79 2.62 3.84
First round 5 1.85   3.58   3.87 3.30 3.58 4.92 1.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.48   45.84   43.99 41.48 46.61 49.29 46.93
Second round 7 41.01   46.57   42.37 50.32 49.86 47.47 41.01
Combined First round 6 35.68   45.66   35.68 47.33 42.49 51.79 47.17
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.46   1:23.67   1:17.46 1:27.60 1:26.87 1:18.61 1:25.53
Second round 4 1:19.51   1:25.24   1:43.27 1:23.27 1:26.81 1:19.51 1:25.64
Combined First round 6 1:14.67   1:27.55   1:32.45 1:24.66 1:28.33 1:29.67 1:14.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.79   19.22   17.79 20.28 22.77 18.36 19.02
Second round 5 14.69   18.45   20.49 17.53 17.32 23.15 14.69
Combined First round 7 16.21   19.28   18.52 21.59 17.73 16.21 22.47
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:48.64     2:48.64
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.48   9.85   9.04 10.72 11.89 9.79 8.48
Second round 10 7.16   10.83   9.17 10.16 13.16 13.68 7.16
First round 4 8.05   9.92   9.00 14.28 11.79 8.98 8.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   3.77   3.21 3.77 3.62 3.99 3.93
Combined First round 10 3.22   3.78   3.56 5.20 3.22 3.94 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.66   49.79   54.40 45.66 48.70 1:16.07 46.27
Combined First round 10 46.13   48.91   51.65 46.13 51.33 46.63 48.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.81   24.93   22.92 25.79 28.21 26.09 18.81
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.31   6.12   5.86 5.31 6.56 7.43 5.93
 Skewb Final 7 3.36   6.22   8.08 6.85 5.57 3.36 6.24
Combined First round 6 4.42   5.25   5.20 5.25 5.29 9.88 4.42
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.84   10.25   9.74 11.03 9.97 8.84 11.60
Second round 7 10.68   10.97   13.43 11.03 10.68 10.82 11.07
First round 1 7.60   9.62   11.16 8.82 10.41 7.60 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.95   4.58   4.22 2.95 5.07 6.80 4.45
Combined First round 5 2.07   3.26   3.59 2.88 2.07 3.35 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.99   48.95   52.45 46.02 54.27 44.99 48.38
Combined First round 9 47.45   50.95   53.14 57.41 50.35 47.45 49.35
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:11.22   2:16.05   2:16.74 2:14.99 2:16.43 2:11.22 2:18.94
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.96   5.49   5.49 6.06 5.01 4.96 5.98
First round 11 4.96   6.72   6.39 6.91 4.96 6.85 7.93
 Skewb Final 4 4.75   4.92   5.50 4.93 5.09 4.75 4.75
Combined First round 10 5.13   6.74   6.25 6.98 5.13 7.30 6.98
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 53   DNF   DNF 53 54
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 9.89   11.60   11.63 11.13 9.89 13.79 12.03
Second round 16 10.30   11.10   11.48 13.77 10.42 10.30 11.39
First round 15 10.07   11.30   10.39 10.07 11.65 14.67 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.24   5.38   5.29 7.30 6.04 4.82 4.24
First round 10 2.68   3.42   3.28 3.66 3.90 2.68 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 45.33   50.42   1:03.64 53.79 45.88 51.59 45.33
Combined First round 5 44.19   46.43   44.62 44.37 44.19 50.31 55.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:34.60   1:42.11   1:49.67 1:40.49 1:34.60 1:46.65 1:39.20
Combined First round 14 1:30.12   1:39.75   1:50.04 1:30.12 1:35.79 1:34.82 1:48.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.00   25.43   26.55 27.51 24.59 25.14 23.00
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 4:32.63     4:32.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:24.32     2:24.32 2:24.89
 Pyraminx Second round 30 6.86   7.90   6.86 8.01 9.87 7.26 8.44
First round 19 6.11   7.23   7.71 6.11 7.43 7.21 7.05
 Skewb Final 4 4.35   4.83   5.65 5.94 4.40 4.45 4.35
Second round 12 4.56   5.59   6.53 4.56 5.28 6.93 4.95
First round 9 4.64   5.26   7.39 5.20 5.07 4.64 5.52
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.61   11.46   10.61 12.31 11.11 10.97 12.40
Second round 5 9.15   11.01   9.83 9.15 11.90 11.30 12.57
First round 7 10.47   11.53   11.16 11.47 11.97 13.23 10.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40   3.93   3.40 4.57 4.44 3.52 3.82
Combined First round 8 3.41   3.91   3.41 3.60 4.61 3.97 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 41.93   53.79   57.56 53.87 1:01.82 41.93 49.95
Combined First round 9 44.83   48.61   53.31 45.29 47.24 53.94 44.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.00   1:39.73   1:37.41 1:30.00 1:43.41 1:38.83 1:42.95
Combined First round 5 1:30.40   1:36.99   1:33.27 1:42.09 1:35.61 1:30.40 1:48.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.07   27.15   29.37 27.99 22.07 30.15 24.08
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.10   7.54   6.10 6.50 7.91 8.81 8.22
 Skewb Final 5 3.91   4.85   6.07 12.51 4.50 3.91 3.98
Combined First round 8 4.99   5.75   4.99 6.07 5.25 6.41 5.94
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.67   10.54   10.57 9.67 14.22 11.31 9.75
Second round 13 11.24   11.53   14.53 11.29 11.24 11.31 12.00
First round 11 9.74   11.16   11.70 10.73 11.32 9.74 11.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.60   4.02   4.52 2.60 3.57 5.42 3.97
Second round 16 3.37   3.99   4.38 3.65 3.93 4.39 3.37
First round 10 3.00   3.75   3.00 4.48 4.03 3.42 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 50.06   57.85   1:00.32 50.06 55.69 59.67 58.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:33.48   1:47.42   1:33.48 1:48.34 1:46.78 1:49.58 1:47.13
Combined First round 14 1:43.96   1:45.98   1:44.75 1:43.96 1:46.59 1:53.58 1:46.59
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:11.29   3:18.18   3:11.29 3:13.66 3:29.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:02.73   5:10.51   5:02.73 5:20.51 5:08.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 28.62   30.90   39.47 33.75 28.69 28.62 30.25
Combined First round 30 24.70   28.15   34.96 24.70 28.21 25.55 30.70
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:15.93   2:37.70   3:29.19 2:27.72 3:02.45 2:15.93 2:22.93
 Pyraminx Second round 32 7.61   8.86   9.43 9.84 8.53 8.63 7.61
First round 48 9.20   10.17   11.76 9.20 9.25 9.65 11.61
 Skewb Final 14 3.78   6.19   3.78 5.03 7.96 5.75 7.79
Second round 13 5.68   6.70   5.68 6.51 6.15 7.43 9.12
First round 12 4.79   5.94   6.66 7.79 4.83 6.33 4.79
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.57   12.58   13.04 13.50 10.57 11.81 12.89
First round 22 10.23   13.75   12.92 13.84 14.50 10.23 14.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.63   4.19   2.63 4.21 5.42 3.69 4.66
Second round 8 2.65   3.84   2.65 4.18 4.30 3.42 3.93
First round 20 3.63   4.59   3.63 6.05 4.25 4.72 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 51.95   58.89   51.95 1:04.72 57.69 1:02.50 56.48
First round 21 54.06   59.14   54.06 1:09.55 54.98 1:07.99 54.45
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.98   1:48.45   1:52.01 1:45.98 1:46.88 1:46.46 1:58.84
First round 9 1:42.43   1:52.87   2:01.21 1:55.82 1:42.43 2:00.14 1:42.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 27.50   45.15   1:02.42 27.50 33.63 39.40 1:19.69
 Pyraminx Second round 22 6.91   7.99   8.61 9.09 6.91 7.87 7.50
First round 29 6.57   9.75   DNF 8.38 6.57 8.72 12.14
 Skewb Final 5 3.90   5.43   4.65 5.92 5.71 3.90 6.54
Second round 8 4.08   6.26   5.21 6.01 8.07 4.08 7.57
First round 10 4.29   6.95   9.85 10.81 4.29 6.36 4.63
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 12.68   14.24   13.39 14.45 12.68 14.88 DNF
Second round 14 11.66   12.52   13.46 12.06 11.66 12.18 13.31
First round 18 11.40   12.36   13.70 11.40 12.26 12.25 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.05   3.80   3.05 3.76 3.71 5.51 3.92
Second round 11 2.98   3.88   4.51 2.98 6.77 3.80 3.34
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.29   3.04 5.90 4.01 3.88 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.70   1:01.10   51.70 1:02.68 1:19.88 1:01.27 59.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:05.56     2:17.40 2:05.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.61   28.65   28.14 28.41 27.61 35.51 29.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.29     9.29 10.87
 Skewb Final 8 3.44   5.39   5.14 7.54 6.55 4.49 3.44
Second round 12 4.70   6.37   8.46 4.70 5.16 5.54 8.41
Combined First round 11 3.97   6.22   9.25 7.69 3.97 4.18 6.79
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.64   12.46   13.55 10.82 14.27 13.01 9.64
Second round 11 11.66   12.06   11.67 16.67 11.66 12.68 11.83
First round 24 11.17   13.55   14.18 12.20 11.17 14.48 14.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.37   4.27   4.51 4.49 3.37 5.27 3.82
Combined First round 22 3.85   4.60   4.71 4.65 4.49 4.66 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 55.33   1:03.51   55.33 1:08.83 1:06.13 1:01.62 1:02.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:46.55   1:56.60   1:46.55 1:54.19 1:58.53 1:57.07 2:15.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.50   30.72   32.55 24.50 30.33 34.47 29.28
 Skewb Final 8 4.99   6.01   5.78 7.49 4.99 6.25 6.01
Second round 12 4.99   6.29   5.08 9.90 4.99 6.65 7.15
Combined First round 8 5.01   6.27   7.18 6.15 5.01 5.72 6.94
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.46   11.58   11.09 9.46 12.11 11.53 13.61
Second round 8 10.95   11.49   11.19 10.95 11.53 12.50 11.75
First round 18 11.97   12.70   11.97 14.64 12.25 12.44 13.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.89   3.78   4.30 3.37 5.71 3.67 1.89
Combined First round 6 2.92   3.41   3.56 2.92 5.02 3.30 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.42   54.61   51.34 59.59 52.89 1:01.83 50.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:53.29     1:56.08 1:53.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:46.54     3:46.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:25.23     6:25.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 23.41   28.79   26.66 38.82 25.16 34.55 23.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 49 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.11   8.24   9.02 8.09 5.11 7.61 12.72
 Skewb Final 6 5.47   6.70   6.48 6.47 9.65 5.47 7.16
Combined First round 2 4.16   5.87   6.74 4.16 6.59 6.02 5.00
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.16   12.48   13.09 11.75 11.16 12.59 13.50
First round 16 9.80   12.44   14.18 9.80 13.04 11.34 12.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.78   3.40   8.43 3.59 3.46 2.78 3.16
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.43   3.69 4.30 2.38 3.65 2.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.67   52.88   56.68 43.67 57.57 50.30 51.67
Combined First round 10 42.53   48.92   42.53 43.75 56.48 54.38 48.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:10.91     2:11.98 2:10.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:46.43     3:46.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:20.02     5:20.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.90   28.20   26.36 29.74 28.49 30.71 24.90
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.21   9.02   13.55 6.21 8.21 11.29 7.57
 Skewb Final 3 4.64   6.39   6.45 8.08 4.65 8.14 4.64
Second round 4 5.79   6.97   6.27 7.16 5.79 16.01 7.47
Combined First round 5 5.44   6.70   7.02 6.60 7.85 5.44 6.48
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.06   11.81   11.68 11.85 13.81 11.90 10.06
Second round 6 8.71   11.80   10.19 12.75 8.71 12.83 12.47
First round 7 10.19   12.33   12.52 13.27 11.21 10.19 14.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38   4.12   3.38 5.44 4.25 3.66 4.46
Combined First round 5 3.12   3.90   3.97 4.08 4.82 3.12 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 44.33   59.88   1:15.61 44.33 1:00.45 52.69 1:06.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:00.11     2:04.47 2:00.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.28   26.37   32.37 22.28 24.90 29.56 24.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:11.74     3:11.74 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.38   10.84   9.38 12.75 9.52 11.97 11.02
 Skewb Combined Final 2 3.88   6.31   6.40 9.59 4.26 3.88 8.28
  SLS Rybnik 2014   (2014-3-8~9)
SLS Rybnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.83   13.06   12.67 13.27 13.23 13.53 10.83
Second round 15 11.30   12.47   11.73 13.69 12.90 12.78 11.30
First round 12 9.21   12.10   13.22 11.25 9.21 11.96 13.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.48   3.89   3.48 5.19 4.33 3.54 3.81
Second round 7 3.29   3.97   5.24 4.59 3.78 3.55 3.29
Combined First round 8 3.31   4.02   3.93 4.63 4.03 3.31 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.22   54.69   51.22 1:04.93 51.66 53.41 59.00
Combined First round 10 47.05   52.14   47.05 51.14 49.59 1:03.54 55.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:47.91   1:50.90   1:47.91 1:49.83 1:52.32 1:50.55 1:57.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:48.50     3:48.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:45.46     5:45.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 26.86   28.78   27.35 29.49 29.51 26.86 32.12
 Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:38.94     3:38.94 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.84     8.84 9.83
 Skewb Combined Final 13 5.18   10.20   12.26 6.24 12.19 5.18 12.18
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.84   12.79   12.38 12.30 8.84 15.70 13.68
First round 19 12.54   12.93   12.92 12.55 14.37 12.54 13.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.57   3.96   3.85 3.57 5.19 3.89 4.15
Combined First round 8 2.78   3.84   2.78 3.60 4.39 3.78 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.12   52.16   1:03.17 46.21 43.12 57.96 52.32
Combined First round 11 49.14   51.19   49.14 50.65 55.68 53.03 49.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:56.63   1:59.99   1:59.67 1:56.63 2:01.36 1:59.15 2:01.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:48.64     3:48.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:58.28   DNF   4:58.28 5:07.04 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.57   30.45   30.67 34.74 32.23 27.57 28.44
 Megaminx Combined First round 46 4:14.74     4:16.53 4:14.74
 Pyraminx Second round 24 8.21   8.90   10.86 8.35 9.51 8.85 8.21
Combined First round 30 6.18   10.29   6.18 10.31 18.63 10.12 10.44
 Skewb Final 6 7.31   8.59   19.23 8.45 7.31 8.62 8.71
Second round 5 6.37   7.91   9.46 10.75 6.37 7.69 6.57
Combined First round 6 6.48   8.44   12.46 9.49 7.33 6.48 8.49
  SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014   (2014-1-18)
SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.15   13.78   12.15 13.92 13.48 18.00 13.93
Second round 8 10.75   11.80   12.18 12.31 10.90 10.75 12.51
First round 12 11.69   12.62   12.83 12.55 12.89 11.69 12.47
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.00   4.57   4.66 4.96 5.50 4.08 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.85   56.68   57.82 57.59 1:04.54 54.62 52.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.23   2:05.16   2:03.93 1:58.23 2:10.39 2:02.56 2:08.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 32.90     32.90 35.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:23.97     3:25.61 3:23.97
 Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.48     18.84 11.48
 Skewb Combined Final 34 21.56     37.26 21.56
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.77   14.76   16.03 12.77 17.72 13.77 14.48
First round 9 10.70   12.08   11.56 11.50 14.30 13.17 10.70
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.64   5.26   5.53 4.66 5.60 3.64 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 55.78   1:04.14   1:06.48 1:01.57 1:04.38 55.78 1:27.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:50.73   2:11.76   1:50.73 2:12.99 2:54.36 2:02.94 2:19.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 38.71     43.54 38.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:08.72     4:33.78 4:08.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 8.84   11.65   13.00 8.84 11.92 11.68 11.36
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.30   14.06   16.74 11.30 12.65 15.54 13.99
Second round 10 10.49   12.60   10.49 12.20 14.34 12.39 13.21
First round 21 11.10   14.32   14.73 11.46 11.10 16.78 18.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.24   4.81   5.05 4.63 6.54 4.24 4.76
Combined First round 12 2.21   4.58   4.00 5.08 4.91 4.83 2.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 48.93   57.95   57.34 48.93 58.65 57.86 1:00.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:43.53   2:00.92   2:16.49 1:51.14 2:12.33 1:43.53 1:59.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:01.96     4:01.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:55.83     5:55.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 36.24     36.24 37.33
 Pyraminx Combined Final 33 10.53     10.53 14.76
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.19   13.50   16.88 13.84 12.19 13.86 12.80
First round 28 12.53   14.68   13.55 17.16 12.53 14.87 15.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.86   4.61   4.72 4.82 4.97 4.28 3.86
Combined First round 10 4.16   4.75   4.90 5.77 4.16 4.68 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 54.74   1:03.28   1:10.02 1:03.54 1:29.93 54.74 56.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:50.84   2:05.98   2:15.38 1:59.24 1:50.84 2:07.78 2:10.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:37.21     3:37.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:05.89     6:05.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 33.74   40.96   50.34 33.74 39.36 45.65 37.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:48.18     3:48.18 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 66 15.50     15.83 15.50
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 58 15.55   17.40   16.34 15.55 DNF 17.24 18.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.52   5.80   5.52 6.21 5.61 5.58 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:16.93     1:21.15 1:16.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:05.93     4:05.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:45.05     5:45.05
 Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.00   12.03   11.78 24.96 12.63 9.00 11.69