Przemysław Kruczek

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013KRUC01  Poland Male 38 0 1 11

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 352 2820 11097 11.14 13.80 12473 3103 378
 2x2x2 Cube 316 2605 8375 2.80 5.15 13289 3751 484
 4x4x4 Cube 73 681 2396 37.29 42.92 2374 667 71
 5x5x5 Cube 55 491 1693 1:13.17 1:21.15 1709 491 57
 6x6x6 Cube 21 171 531 2:07.45 2:15.69 521 164 19 1 1
 7x7x7 Cube 15 124 386 3:02.77 3:12.98 380 120 15 6
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 54 372 785 30

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 363 3235 12934 25.76 32.23 13396 3288 372
 Rubik's Clock 19 220 607 8.34 9.96 572 206 20 2
 Megaminx 162 1307 4680 1:40.60

 Pyraminx 167 962 2650 3.59 6.76 4302 1431 222
 Skewb 300 2116 6530 5.49 7.10 3901 1221 183
 Square-1 20 216 698 11.76 17.12 845 254 29 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Second round 20 14.43   15.01   14.49 15.57 14.43 15.90 14.96
First round 21 12.17   15.00   12.17 17.02 15.43 16.08 13.50
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 24 11.90   16.13   17.99 14.90 11.90 15.49 18.46
First round 23 12.66   14.82   14.20 20.71 14.57 12.66 15.70
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 22 12.83   14.89   15.63 15.02 14.45 15.21 12.83
First round 19 13.18   14.17   13.18 15.28 13.79 15.99 13.44
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 23 14.28   17.15   17.26 16.13 14.28 DNF 18.06
First round 20 14.76   15.04   14.91 14.85 15.35 14.76 16.78
 LLS IV 2019 Second round 16 12.22   15.72   12.22 15.88 15.88 15.39 17.63
First round 13 13.52   14.92   14.86 16.09 17.22 13.81 13.52
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 26 13.98   15.57   13.98 15.79 17.16 15.51 15.40
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 38 12.71   15.27   12.71 14.70 16.83 14.81 16.29
First round 36 13.78   15.42   17.98 15.10 16.60 13.78 14.55
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 24 13.04   15.53   17.74 15.92 13.04 15.02 15.66
First round 24 13.81   15.37   16.38 13.81 18.79 14.81 14.92
 Project Zamość 2019 Second round 18 13.85   15.41   15.11 17.52 13.85 14.88 16.24
First round 17 13.76   15.43   15.02 15.25 13.76 16.03 18.20
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 17 13.41   13.80   13.41 14.10 13.47 13.83 20.52
First round 27 12.97   17.07   12.97 17.42 14.67 26.48 19.13
 LLS II 2019 Second round 30 13.46   16.38   15.03 18.48 18.72 13.46 15.63
First round 29 14.59   16.22   17.23 14.59 17.27 14.90 16.53
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 22 12.72   15.05   15.40 15.37 12.72 16.61 14.39
First round 24 13.93   16.30   13.93 16.58 16.25 16.06 21.75
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 35 16.54   19.23   19.07 17.16 16.54 22.37 21.45
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 71 15.65   16.44   15.65 16.43 17.67 16.50 16.40
First round 61 14.07   15.08   14.07 14.62 15.02 19.21 15.61
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 19 14.20   17.36   DNF 14.20 17.80 14.86 19.41
First round 16 12.69   16.25   17.71 16.87 14.16 12.69 22.21
 LLS VII Final 2018 First round 28 14.18   15.99   15.84 16.18 15.94 16.44 14.18
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 31 14.77   16.93   17.73 18.49 15.16 14.77 17.89
First round 27 14.28   16.36   15.41 14.28 17.16 17.26 16.50
 LLS IV 2018 First round 23 11.14   14.64   16.15 11.14 16.50 13.91 13.85
 LLS II 2018 First round 22 14.99   17.67   15.17 19.21 37.23 14.99 18.63
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 36 17.54   18.61   18.70 20.25 17.54 18.18 18.96
First round 35 15.59   17.78   16.16 18.20 19.99 18.97 15.59
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 24 15.63   16.89   19.55 18.68 16.30 15.68 15.63
First round 25 14.84   17.07   19.95 17.36 14.84 16.36 17.48
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 44 17.34   19.04   17.45 17.34 19.67 20.01 23.71
First round 45 17.41   18.16   18.52 17.68 17.41 20.38 18.29
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Second round 18 16.42   17.86   16.42 19.45 19.28 17.37 16.92
First round 14 13.33   17.33   14.45 21.20 17.71 19.83 13.33
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 60 15.86   18.73   19.78 17.72 15.86 19.91 18.70
First round 64 14.55   18.06   14.55 16.26 20.15 17.78 26.51
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 First round 22 15.60   17.57   16.47 18.71 17.54 15.60 21.16
 Świdnik Open 2015 Second round 17 17.55   18.08   18.24 19.57 18.26 17.55 17.75
First round 17 17.75   18.80   19.06 19.08 18.83 17.75 18.50
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 23 15.00   17.95   29.71 20.60 18.01 15.23 15.00
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 29 14.81   17.46   18.22 14.81 17.30 19.24 16.87
First round 33 15.70   17.51   22.06 16.44 15.70 18.95 17.15
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 21 14.53   17.47   16.58 17.55 19.57 14.53 18.29
First round 24 13.21   17.47   17.73 17.56 18.31 17.11 13.21
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Second round 19 13.58   17.06   19.84 14.29 17.04 13.58 19.95
First round 23 15.12   18.99   22.31 15.12 17.89 17.55 21.53
 SLS Gliwice 2014 First round 67 15.77   18.73   20.79 15.77 19.98 19.81 16.39
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 46 19.18   22.93   24.00 23.38 23.90 19.18 21.50
Semi Final 34 16.05   17.54   16.46 18.69 17.46 23.33 16.05
Second round 48 16.94   19.48   19.13 18.19 16.94 21.11 40.72
First round 41 16.08   17.82   20.52 16.47 20.68 16.08 16.46
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 29 15.52   18.57   15.52 19.55 19.53 16.62 20.23
First round 33 16.21   20.04   22.52 20.14 22.45 17.53 16.21
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 First round 86 22.22   28.15   22.22 32.91 28.53 24.03 31.90
 Chojnice Open 2013 Second round 55 23.87   26.82   27.80 33.86 23.87 24.46 28.19
First round 60 13.46   26.47   28.31 13.46 24.28 26.83 29.24
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 128 22.54   28.92   22.54 28.05 36.86 29.41 29.31
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Second round 25 4.55   5.45   5.69 4.55 5.79 5.51 5.14
First round 26 5.11   5.61   5.37 6.21 5.49 5.11 5.98
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 First round 26 5.02   5.85   6.16 DNF 6.14 5.25 5.02
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 First round 33 4.24   6.17   5.73 5.33 7.74 7.45 4.24
 LLS V Final 2019 First round 22 4.89   5.80   4.91 6.27 6.34 4.89 6.23
 LLS IV 2019 First round 19 5.38   6.15   5.38 6.43 5.98 6.04 7.86
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 29 4.81   5.57   7.31 5.55 6.19 4.96 4.81
 Polish Open 2019 First round 34 4.20   6.16   DNF 6.19 6.73 4.20 5.56
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 25 4.48   5.52   6.43 5.16 4.48 4.96 10.40
 Project Zamość 2019 First round 23 6.16   6.36   6.23 6.38 8.10 6.46 6.16
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 21 3.60   5.42   6.46 3.60 5.86 4.80 5.60
First round 24 4.85   6.20   5.46 4.85 5.63 7.53 7.52
 LLS II 2019 Second round 30 4.66   5.93   4.66 6.61 5.13 7.89 6.05
First round 26 3.81   5.83   5.86 3.81 6.38 6.45 5.26
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 23 4.77   6.24   4.77 6.27 7.03 5.43 8.03
First round 21 5.56   6.05   9.19 5.56 5.68 6.70 5.76
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 19 4.43   5.15   5.89 5.12 4.43 4.66 5.66
First round 21 4.16   5.52   4.16 5.39 5.82 6.84 5.34
 Polish Open 2018 First round 93 6.38   7.67   7.55 8.49 6.38 7.76 7.69
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 19 5.04   5.46   5.82 5.34 5.28 5.76 5.04
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 31 4.66   6.66   8.59 4.66 7.64 6.61 5.73
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 27 5.40   5.64   5.86 5.40 5.59 7.55 5.48
 LLS IV 2018 First round 31 5.22   6.32   7.98 5.70 6.47 6.79 5.22
 LLS II 2018 Final 24 5.32   7.14   6.03 5.32 8.76 6.63 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 28 5.17   6.10   9.53 6.31 6.47 5.17 5.53
Combined First round 35 5.45   6.36   7.74 6.46 5.45 6.48 6.13
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 22 5.48   6.20   5.64 6.55 6.42 5.48 7.89
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 24 3.91   5.26   6.64 4.32 4.88 3.91 6.58
First round 39 3.08   6.09   7.75 4.08 9.64 3.08 6.43
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 14 3.18   5.38   5.25 9.18 5.52 3.18 5.37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 51 5.45   5.72   7.66 5.68 5.45 5.58 5.89
Combined First round 59 5.08   6.32   7.86 5.08 5.18 7.64 6.13
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 46 4.18   5.53   4.66 6.00 5.92 6.52 4.18
First round 45 4.98   5.67   5.59 5.72 4.98 5.71 6.92
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 15 5.84   6.55   6.76 6.59 6.31 5.84 8.84
Combined First round 15 4.82   5.90   4.82 6.25 5.73 5.83 6.15
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 24 5.27   7.16   6.99 8.08 6.42 8.36 5.27
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 22 3.83   5.59   5.70 5.43 5.65 5.90 3.83
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 17 2.80   5.47   6.99 2.80 5.04 6.13 5.25
Combined First round 23 5.74   6.13   5.74 6.32 6.21 5.87 6.62
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 26 5.61   7.11   7.54 7.12 13.99 5.61 6.66
Combined First round 19 3.06   6.26   6.68 3.06 6.41 5.69 6.95
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 33 8.29     8.29 13.78
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 67 4.49   6.20   6.11 4.49 6.18 6.98 6.32
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 31 4.86   6.09   9.34 5.90 4.86 6.18 6.18
Combined First round 46 5.48   6.91   6.36 5.48 8.03 6.34 8.95
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 34 5.17   8.31   8.29 5.17 9.93 6.70 11.15
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 86 8.83     DNF 8.83
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 55 9.67     9.67 9.84
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 114 7.75     7.75 8.22
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 11 43.32   48.47   45.68 43.32 53.90 1:09.86 45.83
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 10 39.02   43.73   42.64 44.01 50.95 39.02 44.54
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 13 38.52   47.92   47.74 48.33 47.70 38.52 50.26
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 12 43.86   49.47   48.86 43.86 53.76 50.09 49.47
 LLS IV 2019 Final 8 41.37   49.83   41.37 45.91 51.03 1:02.84 52.54
Combined First round 7 40.39   45.36   47.93 DNF 40.48 40.39 47.67
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 13 44.12   46.18   45.85 50.55 44.12 46.61 46.08
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 10 37.29   43.56   37.29 42.29 44.13 1:17.56 44.26
Combined First round 9 38.73   42.92   44.33 38.73 43.94 42.79 42.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 14 45.50   49.04   52.39 45.50 47.09 47.63 54.69
 Project Zamość 2019 Combined Final 11 45.33   50.12   1:39.08 50.38 49.60 50.39 45.33
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 5 40.79   44.07   40.79 49.33 43.38 45.74 43.09
Combined First round 7 39.61   44.59   48.17 39.61 39.82 47.59 46.36
 LLS II 2019 Combined First round 9 48.09   49.89   51.36 49.27 48.09 49.58 50.82
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 13 38.66   47.95   42.80 50.56 38.66 50.48 57.51
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 15 42.79   47.13   42.79 45.70 48.59 54.17 47.09
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 34 45.66   49.10   48.75 51.08 56.17 45.66 47.48
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 7 40.79   48.03   54.94 48.60 40.79 49.94 45.55
First round 7 42.68   47.07   52.98 49.64 43.68 42.68 47.89
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 21 50.40   1:07.27   50.96 57.05 1:44.02 1:33.79 50.40
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 11 43.55   49.94   53.86 43.55 55.30 50.64 45.31
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 9 44.19   48.03   50.91 50.29 48.12 45.68 44.19
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 7 42.97   50.01   50.39 55.60 48.58 42.97 51.06
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 13 49.25   52.60   49.25 49.63 57.72 1:03.17 50.45
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 23 57.62     59.86 57.62
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 27 54.93   58.60   54.93 57.67 1:01.95 1:00.59 57.54
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 20 49.98   50.67   49.98 50.84 50.07 1:00.41 51.10
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 14 53.07   58.05   1:01.46 1:08.80 59.06 53.64 53.07
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 8 59.60   1:02.33   1:05.49 59.60 1:00.45 1:01.53 1:05.00
Second round 8 50.55   56.46   50.55 52.62 56.76 1:08.40 1:00.00
Combined First round 13 55.12   1:04.92   1:01.27 1:11.83 1:08.73 55.12 1:04.76
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Second round 11 50.00   1:02.10   59.43 1:05.41 50.00 1:06.52 1:01.45
Combined First round 12 53.99   1:01.74   1:27.38 1:02.70 53.99 1:00.81 1:01.71
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 16 51.14   1:00.81   1:00.09 56.97 1:19.13 1:05.38 51.14
Combined First round 20 57.22   1:04.39   1:03.50 1:05.90 1:03.78 1:11.80 57.22
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 12 54.06   1:03.50   54.06 57.54 1:07.55 1:08.45 1:05.40
Combined First round 12 58.78   1:02.72   1:02.63 1:01.36 58.78 1:04.16 1:14.21
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 13 1:01.71   1:02.90   1:02.58 1:05.82 1:01.71 1:02.31 1:03.82
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 30 1:02.69   1:05.02   1:05.98 1:02.69 1:03.84 1:05.24 1:07.60
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 20 55.16   1:00.93   1:00.94 55.16 1:02.40 1:09.53 59.44
 Radom Open 2013 Final 12 1:06.14   1:12.07   1:11.90 1:06.14 1:15.48 1:08.84 1:17.70
Combined First round 11 1:00.79   1:05.35   1:01.39 1:13.13 1:00.79 1:03.03 1:11.64
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 36 1:09.85     1:09.85 1:17.38
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 25 1:13.68   1:20.97   1:25.55 1:21.14 1:13.68 1:25.92 1:16.21
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 45 1:13.28     1:33.07 1:13.28
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 5 1:16.78   1:24.21   1:23.39 1:31.78 1:30.52 1:16.78 1:18.73
Combined First round 6 1:13.17   1:27.02   1:24.59 1:22.09 1:13.17 1:34.38 1:34.70
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 9 1:19.88   1:21.15   1:20.48 1:19.88 1:21.25 1:31.99 1:21.73
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 8 1:17.86   1:26.54   1:26.49 1:26.94 1:26.93 1:26.19 1:17.86
Combined First round 7 1:22.69   1:31.74   1:27.87 1:38.78 1:22.69 1:51.90 1:28.56
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 6 1:15.49   1:26.69   1:28.85 1:15.49 1:26.93 1:26.41 1:26.74
Combined First round 6 1:16.40   1:24.77   1:22.78 1:22.71 1:16.40 1:28.83 1:29.62
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 11 1:16.95   1:23.86   1:28.43 1:29.78 1:25.08 1:18.07 1:16.95
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 10 1:17.36   1:26.39   1:29.69 1:23.66 1:25.81 1:17.36 1:30.36
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 7 1:18.67   1:26.69   1:29.92 1:21.88 1:32.53 1:18.67 1:28.28
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 6 1:16.27   1:24.80   1:23.47 1:16.27 1:27.65 1:23.28 1:32.41
Combined First round 6 1:20.98   1:24.53   1:26.44 1:21.53 1:20.98 1:25.61 1:30.19
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 11 1:29.47   1:32.50   1:29.47 1:32.00 1:31.15 1:34.36 1:35.27
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 11 1:46.58     1:46.58 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 17 1:17.80   1:24.55   1:17.80 1:25.01 1:18.93 1:29.72 1:31.67
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 12 1:32.98   1:37.81   1:52.39 1:42.70 1:34.19 1:32.98 1:36.53
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 9 1:37.62   1:41.71   1:46.14 1:38.61 1:56.41 1:40.37 1:37.62
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 16 1:50.54     1:50.54 2:14.15
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 21 1:53.70     2:10.90 1:53.70
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 18 1:39.05   1:49.22   1:53.72 1:42.78 1:39.05 1:51.16 1:56.27
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 11 1:48.80   1:56.66   1:48.80 1:56.78 1:59.59 2:00.32 1:53.61
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 10 1:52.35   1:58.36   1:52.35 2:00.24 2:01.66 1:53.17 2:10.64
Second round 8 1:54.13   1:58.17   2:06.66 1:54.13 1:56.06 1:54.77 2:03.67
Combined First round 9 1:53.99   2:01.79   2:05.35 1:53.99 2:02.30 2:07.51 1:57.71
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Second round 12 1:58.87   2:17.48   2:07.74 1:58.87 2:21.56 2:24.16 2:23.15
Combined First round 12 1:57.61   2:11.47   2:32.60 2:08.20 2:17.89 2:08.32 1:57.61
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 17 2:17.04     2:46.83 2:17.04
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 12 1:57.33   2:09.29   2:22.76 2:15.93 2:09.41 1:57.33 2:02.53
Combined First round 12 2:21.40     2:21.40 2:22.93
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 12 2:07.45     2:12.77 2:07.45
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 30 2:16.15     2:16.15 2:28.65
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 27 2:15.05     2:15.05 2:19.81
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 15 2:12.65     2:12.65 2:18.43
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 34 2:25.38     2:57.25 2:25.38
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 20 2:34.43     2:41.92 2:34.43
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 43 2:56.63     3:06.61 2:56.63
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 4 2:24.43   2:27.53   2:31.29 2:24.43 2:26.88
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 4 2:24.57   2:28.16   2:30.64 2:29.28 2:24.57
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 4 2:13.45   2:21.64   2:23.55 2:27.91 2:13.45
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 2 2:07.45   2:21.60   2:26.89 2:07.45 2:30.46
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 4 2:08.40   2:15.69   2:21.42 2:17.24 2:08.40
Combined First round 6 2:19.47   2:28.42   2:40.10 2:25.70 2:19.47
 Polish Open 2019 Final 5 2:15.59   2:22.02   2:32.76 2:15.59 2:17.71
Combined First round 5 2:10.55   2:20.20   2:28.04 2:22.02 2:10.55
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 6 2:09.49   2:21.27   2:09.49 2:19.96 2:34.35
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 4 2:10.95   2:15.78   2:18.51 2:10.95 2:17.89
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 5 2:18.01   2:23.17   2:22.87 2:18.01 2:28.64
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 3 2:16.88   2:22.95   2:26.26 2:16.88 2:25.72
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 12 2:20.63   2:40.98   2:48.55 2:53.77 2:20.63
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 10 2:40.11   2:41.27   2:41.41 2:40.11 2:42.29
Combined First round 11 2:48.29   2:54.62   2:48.29 3:00.33 2:55.24
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 7 2:50.05   3:01.87   3:18.57 2:50.05 2:56.99
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 3:02.41   3:11.81   3:02.41 3:19.25 3:13.78
Combined First round 4 2:53.55   3:08.53   3:10.19 3:21.86 2:53.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:55.66   3:03.17   3:06.36 3:07.50 2:55.66
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 19 4:23.86     4:23.86
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 11 3:16.30   3:35.14   3:48.11 3:41.01 3:16.30
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 6 3:23.87   3:38.90   3:38.43 3:23.87 3:54.39
Combined First round 8 3:51.02     3:51.02
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 12 6:48.29     6:48.29
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Second round 11 4:03.15   4:37.08   5:33.65 4:14.43 4:03.15
Combined First round 12 4:09.93   4:47.49   5:17.86 4:09.93 4:54.68
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 13 4:20.65     4:20.65
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 8 4:14.94     4:14.94
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 18 4:13.13     4:13.13
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 15 5:15.66     5:15.66
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 6 4:18.11     4:18.11
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 13 4:33.07     4:33.07
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 16 5:33.08     5:33.08
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 19 5:07.22     5:07.22
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 3 3:10.01   3:19.46   3:27.75 3:10.01 3:20.61
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 3 3:02.77   3:17.56   3:21.48 3:28.43 3:02.77
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 4 3:20.18   3:33.46   3:38.26 3:20.18 3:41.95
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 3 3:28.32   3:31.65   3:33.82 3:28.32 3:32.82
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 3:19.24   3:20.82   3:23.39 3:19.24 3:19.83
Combined First round 5 3:08.30   3:15.64   3:24.36 3:08.30 3:14.26
 Polish Open 2019 Final 4 3:09.00   3:12.98   3:17.51 3:09.00 3:12.43
Combined First round 5 3:14.49   3:23.05   3:19.55 3:14.49 3:35.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 17 6:09.79     6:09.79
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 3 3:04.52   3:32.64   3:04.52 3:05.44 4:27.96
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 4 3:22.70   3:27.95   3:36.84 3:24.32 3:22.70
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 4 3:27.89   3:36.60   3:27.89 3:47.88 3:34.02
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 9 3:29.14   3:39.52   3:53.75 3:29.14 3:35.68
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 12 4:13.76     4:13.76
Combined First round 10 3:48.65   3:59.54   3:48.65 4:13.28 3:56.68
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 3:48.68   4:26.67   5:22.25 4:09.07 3:48.68
Combined First round 4 3:48.87   3:59.86   4:01.34 3:48.87 4:09.37
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 4:03.61   4:13.28   4:23.82 4:12.41 4:03.61
Combined First round 3 4:07.37   4:17.82   4:23.30 4:07.37 4:22.78
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 9 5:12.08     5:12.08
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 8 4:40.40   4:52.25   5:06.66 4:49.68 4:40.40
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 8 4:45.21   5:04.22   5:16.10 5:11.36 4:45.21
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 6 4:28.95   4:46.15   4:43.39 4:28.95 5:06.10
Combined First round 6 4:39.60   5:04.75   4:39.60 5:42.37 4:52.29
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 3 5:00.42   5:10.06   5:00.42 5:19.01 5:10.76
Combined First round 4 5:35.87     5:35.87
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Second round 11 5:50.65   6:26.00   5:50.65 6:47.00 6:40.34
Combined First round 11 5:34.63     5:34.63
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 7 5:57.25     5:57.25
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 16 5:42.08     5:42.08
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 15 6:14.81     6:14.81
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 6 5:51.58     5:51.58
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 17 6:54.64     6:54.64
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 10 6:35.70     6:35.70
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 6 33     33
 Polish Open 2019 Final 13 30   DNF   30 38 DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 9 48     48
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 10 43     43
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 39     39
 Polish Open 2018 Final 23 38     38
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 5 44     44
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 37     37
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 6 43     43
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 3 38     38
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 6 45     45
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 12 53     54 53
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 20 32.52     33.31 32.52
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 28 36.93     38.71 36.93
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 22 27.99   32.23   27.99 33.83 40.57 29.30 33.56
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 16 26.13   32.67   30.93 26.13 33.87 DNF 33.20
 LLS IV 2019 Combined Final 17 36.72     37.12 36.72
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 25 32.54     34.50 32.54
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 32 33.10     40.97 33.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 25 38.14     39.92 38.14
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 23 31.73     42.20 31.73
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 23 32.59     32.59 36.69
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 23 31.91     54.93 31.91
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 62 25.76   37.81   1:26.90 25.76 33.31 40.75 39.38
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 15 35.39   39.09   40.33 35.39 37.79 44.88 39.16
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 25 41.68     41.68 50.45
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 30 47.55     47.55 59.57
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 24 37.99     37.99 44.51
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 37 38.37     1:19.12 38.37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 44 34.09     34.09 1:02.82
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 54 35.25   41.16   45.54 40.74 35.25 37.21 45.64
Combined First round 55 36.66   43.15   42.08 1:07.28 36.66 40.67 46.70
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 24 39.69     39.69 45.65
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 18 38.51     38.51 45.29
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 21 36.99     36.99 59.41
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 29 40.76     41.16 40.76
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 26 51.39     51.39 DNF
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 21 43.72     43.72 1:09.89
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 68 45.51     DNF 45.51
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 46 44.44     44.44 52.80
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 27 41.35     47.86 41.35
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 60 52.37     2:05.85 52.37
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 40 1:03.39     1:03.39 1:05.44
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 81 54.96     54.96 1:04.96
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 3 9.72   10.65   DNF 11.10 9.72 9.94 10.92
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 7 9.16   11.19   DNF 11.91 9.16 10.25 11.41
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 4 8.68   10.03   10.84 10.27 8.98 8.68 11.48
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 4 8.62   9.96   15.72 8.62 11.02 9.60 9.27
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 9 10.70   13.54   10.79 10.70 16.07 13.77 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 5 10.06   10.67   11.72 10.49 10.06 11.27 10.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 18 9.40   DNF   9.40 14.36 DNF DNF 12.95
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 6 9.72   11.19   9.72 11.05 DNF 11.32 11.20
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 9 11.44   14.58   19.35 12.55 11.44 DNF 11.83
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 3 11.72   13.74   DNF 12.49 12.32 16.42 11.72
First round 5 11.46   11.92   13.00 11.46 11.81 11.97 11.97
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 8 8.34   11.76   11.34 13.11 8.34 12.62 11.33
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 11.98   DNF   DNF 11.98 15.07 DNF 13.40
Second round 5 12.36   14.05   15.19 14.10 12.36 19.75 12.87
First round 5 12.63   13.94   14.10 DNF 14.03 13.68 12.63
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 12.32   13.36   13.92 13.00 16.84 13.16 12.32
Second round 7 11.58   14.48   11.58 15.06 29.50 14.14 14.25
Combined First round 7 12.77   13.51   13.14 16.87 12.77 14.46 12.92
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 7 11.31   13.11   11.31 17.26 12.95 12.89 13.49
Combined First round 8 12.10   14.22   DNF 14.28 14.83 13.54 12.10
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 13.44   14.19   21.26 13.68 14.68 13.44 14.21
Combined First round 8 14.16   16.06   17.95 15.02 17.64 15.52 14.16
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 6 14.28   15.08   15.19 14.66 15.40 14.28 19.80
First round 6 13.81   15.25   16.63 13.81 DNF 15.15 13.96
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 11 13.81   14.77   14.36 29.97 13.81 14.00 15.94
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 5 12.22   14.72   14.77 14.94 14.88 14.50 12.22
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 11 22.76   DNF   22.76 DNF DNF 23.94 DNF
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 10 19.06     19.06 27.30
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 13 21.48     21.48 21.93
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 21 39.72     39.72 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 15 2:21.83     2:21.83 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 16 2:03.93     2:11.62 2:03.93
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 21 2:22.22     2:22.22 2:26.46
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 15 2:18.47     DNF 2:18.47
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 22 2:46.05     DNF 2:46.05
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 21 1:54.21     2:36.59 1:54.21
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 17 2:13.30     2:22.39 2:13.30
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 10 1:40.60     2:10.01 1:40.60
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 20 2:00.50     2:08.40 2:00.50
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 62 3:15.31     3:44.70 3:15.31
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 20 2:57.75     3:03.87 2:57.75
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 20 2:58.85     DNF 2:58.85
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 20 2:56.20     2:56.20 3:00.72
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 18 2:42.11     2:42.11 3:01.27
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 39 3:31.71     4:00.32 3:31.71
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 39 4:06.78     4:16.09 4:06.78
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined Final 13 4:23.46     5:28.48 4:23.46
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 20 3:35.35     3:43.81 3:35.35
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 22 3:50.38     4:13.66 3:50.38
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 35 3:15.71     3:47.01 3:15.71
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 32 3:43.93     4:35.47 3:43.93
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 27 6:40.17     6:40.17 DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 33 3:56.24     3:56.24 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined Final 27 4:57.37     5:34.34 4:57.37
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 57 6:10.50     6:10.50 6:51.11
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Second round 20 5.60   7.91   9.38 5.60 6.21 8.13 9.38
First round 20 8.02   9.00   8.99 8.79 DNF 8.02 9.21
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 17 7.07   7.69   DNF 7.89 7.23 7.95 7.07
First round 18 4.80   6.76   6.71 4.80 8.44 5.77 7.79
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 18 6.54   9.56   10.06 12.15 6.54 9.27 9.35
First round 17 3.74   8.22   8.23 8.96 3.74 8.36 8.07
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 17 7.05   9.23   9.14 7.05 9.93 12.68 8.61
First round 19 7.27   9.50   8.38 7.27 10.66 11.10 9.46
 LLS IV 2019 First round 14 5.34   8.34   8.59 8.91 5.34 7.90 8.53
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 24 6.70   9.31   6.70 10.37 8.88 15.96 8.68
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 25 6.40   9.53   6.40 8.37 19.02 10.25 9.98
First round 25 5.90   7.97   7.03 9.39 5.90 8.02 8.86
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 19 3.59   7.76   9.99 3.59 7.59 7.79 7.91
First round 27 8.89   10.02   11.79 8.89 10.18 10.64 9.24
 Project Zamość 2019 First round 18 8.47   8.80   8.47 13.43 8.77 8.85 8.78
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 31 4.72   12.50   DNF 4.72 10.07 15.97 11.45
First round 23 7.74   8.93   8.79 9.28 15.27 7.74 8.71
 LLS II 2019 Second round 25 7.25   9.32   7.25 10.03 11.87 9.81 8.13
First round 25 7.24   9.76   9.54 7.24 13.38 9.51 10.24
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 18 8.28   9.45   10.13 8.28 8.79 12.18 9.43
First round 20 5.10   9.35   9.44 5.10 9.20 11.64 9.40
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 23 6.80   9.94   8.41 12.05 10.32 6.80 11.10
First round 24 8.39   9.01   8.40 9.90 15.04 8.72 8.39
 Polish Open 2018 First round 68 7.79   10.83   7.79 8.92 10.62 20.56 12.96
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 21 7.01   9.86   7.01 17.72 11.54 9.44 8.61
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 29 11.41     19.00 11.41
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 25 7.18   12.01   7.18 10.38 11.97 14.15 13.68
 LLS IV 2018 First round 26 5.47   8.40   8.44 8.81 5.47 7.95 9.79
 LLS II 2018 Final 20 8.94   9.40   9.40 9.82 8.94 8.97 10.39
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 27 7.60   9.65   7.60 9.58 8.75 10.63 13.36
Combined First round 27 8.38   9.82   11.45 8.38 9.92 9.84 9.69
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 First round 22 8.75   9.66   8.75 8.83 11.20 12.79 8.96
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 38 7.91   10.05   9.33 11.17 7.91 9.64 DNF
First round 40 7.74   10.23   10.08 7.74 11.20 17.59 9.42
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 22 6.16   10.12   10.13 10.86 6.16 10.79 9.44
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 33 8.48   8.88   8.91 8.62 11.34 8.48 9.12
First round 50 7.68   10.22   9.16 9.27 12.22 14.82 7.68
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 14 8.42   11.18   8.42 14.03 12.35 12.21 8.97
Combined First round 12 8.75   10.20   11.56 8.75 9.32 11.10 10.17
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 24 9.99     9.99 11.10
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 18 9.73     9.73 11.97
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 23 9.03   10.18   9.72 9.03 12.15 10.82 9.99
Combined First round 35 12.34     13.52 12.34
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 20 8.55   9.98   10.33 8.55 11.71 9.79 9.81
Combined First round 22 12.00     12.00 14.54
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 19 11.30     11.33 11.30
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 76 13.01     13.01 15.15
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 47 10.15   14.72   10.15 22.32 10.66 18.11 15.38
Combined First round 57 13.38     14.52 13.38
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 23 7.47   19.42   26.33 7.47 14.18 17.75 26.72
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 62 15.20     15.20 16.68
 Chojnice Open 2013 Second round 24 12.02   12.56   12.42 12.84 12.02 13.07 12.43
Combined First round 23 7.62   12.14   7.62 14.88 10.64 10.91 31.16
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 93 9.44   16.88   13.68 9.44 24.50 12.45 33.58
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 First round 28 9.13   13.13   14.09 9.13 DNF 9.55 15.76
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 20 9.05   10.71   9.52 11.59 11.02 12.21 9.05
First round 15 5.49   8.30   5.49 DNF 7.22 9.48 8.21
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 18 7.16   10.29   7.16 7.87 14.35 16.79 8.66
First round 18 5.97   9.00   22.10 5.97 7.69 9.47 9.85
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 13 7.05   8.48   7.05 8.24 9.56 8.05 9.15
First round 14 8.90   11.00   12.76 13.39 8.90 11.08 9.17
 LLS IV 2019 Final 8 6.34   7.10   7.23 6.34 15.94 7.07 7.01
First round 7 6.49   7.47   7.99 18.72 7.17 6.49 7.26
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 19 9.42   10.15   10.44 10.00 10.36 10.09 9.42
First round 19 8.76   9.16   8.76 9.20 11.39 9.11 9.18
 Polish Open 2019 First round 31 7.00   11.61   14.89 13.46 12.63 7.00 8.74
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 18 6.73   9.16   8.18 11.26 14.03 6.73 8.05
 Project Zamość 2019 First round 19 7.92   13.26   7.92 11.57 DNF 10.11 18.10
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 32 8.79   19.29   26.85 DNF 22.19 8.79 8.84
 LLS II 2019 First round 23 7.22   9.71   13.86 10.96 7.72 7.22 10.46
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 25 9.70   12.87   18.63 11.38 15.52 11.72 9.70
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 28 10.40   11.99   15.21 11.37 10.40 13.45 11.16
 Polish Open 2018 First round 72 10.80   14.92   13.32 14.53 10.80 28.85 16.92
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 19 6.19   10.65   10.44 13.65 18.78 7.85 6.19
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 31 12.24     14.44 12.24
 LLS IV 2018 First round 26 6.94   9.15   11.46 7.62 6.94 24.63 8.36
 LLS II 2018 Final 24 6.70   15.47   19.20 9.60 17.62 6.70 19.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 24 8.51   14.65   8.51 23.24 13.91 14.61 15.43
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 16 8.62   9.59   8.62 9.19 11.81 10.10 9.47
 Staszic Open 2017 First round 33 8.16   15.08   12.93 14.28 18.02 22.03 8.16
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 38 10.55     10.55 10.81
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 46 12.01   14.58   18.60 18.30 13.38 12.05 12.01
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 18 11.49     17.78 11.49
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 20 10.67   14.37   13.92 10.67 DNF 12.82 16.36
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 26 14.99   18.33   15.81 20.15 24.53 14.99 19.04
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 18 15.35     16.24 15.35
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 15 15.05   17.34   16.93 16.53 18.94 18.55 15.05
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 53 15.62     17.04 15.62
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 21 25.75     43.19 25.75
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 8 14.57   18.71   20.80 14.57 18.10 17.24 23.80
Second round 4 13.11   17.37   21.07 18.95 15.66 17.51 13.11
Combined First round 7 16.66   19.12   21.44 18.00 22.08 17.91 16.66
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 8 15.56   18.18   19.00 19.92 15.56 20.95 15.61
Combined First round 7 16.04   17.58   17.22 16.71 18.82 20.24 16.04
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 7 12.72   18.21   20.72 20.18 18.90 15.55 12.72
Combined First round 6 11.76   19.46   18.83 11.76 20.11 21.55 19.44
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 4 14.84   18.23   22.25 17.33 16.42 14.84 20.95
Second round 6 12.96   20.37   21.34 22.07 12.96 19.65 20.13
Combined First round 7 14.90   21.27   14.90 19.80 30.44 18.57 25.45
 LLS IV 2019 Combined Final 8 14.11   25.57   22.53 21.48 DNF 32.71 14.11
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 7 16.01   19.13   23.13 16.01 20.77 18.56 18.05
Combined First round 7 14.96   17.76   17.66 20.22 18.21 17.40 14.96
 Polish Open 2019 Final 4 14.92   20.50   19.28 26.16 16.23 14.92 26.00
Combined First round 4 13.76   17.88   15.48 21.31 22.92 13.76 16.86
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 8 17.80   20.18   20.28 22.13 17.80 22.65 18.14
 Project Zamość 2019 Combined Final 3 14.42   17.12   16.62 14.42 17.33 22.10 17.40
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 6 15.48   19.77   22.42 15.48 23.38 16.36 20.54
Combined First round 4 12.68   17.22   19.14 17.44 17.32 12.68 16.90
 LLS II 2019 Final 6 14.58   19.66   24.91 14.80 24.95 14.58 19.27
Combined First round 6 16.07   21.30   18.94 17.77 16.07 27.20 35.38
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 7 17.95   26.66   30.67 41.67 22.63 17.95 26.68
Combined First round 7 18.02   20.67   21.83 20.22 20.26 18.02 21.52
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 8 17.36   21.97   17.36 23.12 17.84 24.96 30.03
Combined First round 7 15.68   21.44   20.28 22.35 21.69 22.93 15.68
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 15 20.29   22.98   20.29 24.93 25.34 21.49 22.53
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 19.01   20.55   20.97 19.42 19.01 21.66 21.26
First round 5 19.15   23.69   21.76 23.51 19.15 25.79 28.59
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 17.05   25.37   22.48 25.04 17.05 32.86 28.58
Second round 8 25.16   26.48   26.86 30.39 25.16 25.49 27.10
Combined First round 6 20.34   23.72   20.34 23.46 28.11 26.24 21.46
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 11 32.98     36.59 32.98
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 32 1:47.48     DNF 1:47.48
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 16 1:08.45     1:08.45 1:36.35
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 12 52.55     53.65 52.55
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 16 1:09.06   1:36.70   1:38.15 1:46.87 1:25.08 1:09.06 2:46.06
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 11 1:36.77     1:36.77 2:12.49
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 6 1:04.04     1:04.04 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 13 1:09.62     1:18.80 1:09.62
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 13 53.39     53.39 1:43.15
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 16 1:20.00     1:20.00 1:20.41
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined Final 9 1:23.77     1:28.30 1:23.77
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined Final 16 1:11.78     3:10.25 1:11.78
  LLS II 2020   (2020-2-22~23)
LLS II 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.43   15.01   14.49 15.57 14.43 15.90 14.96
First round 21 12.17   15.00   12.17 17.02 15.43 16.08 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.55   5.45   5.69 4.55 5.79 5.51 5.14
First round 26 5.11   5.61   5.37 6.21 5.49 5.11 5.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.32   48.47   45.68 43.32 53.90 1:09.86 45.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.78   1:24.21   1:23.39 1:31.78 1:30.52 1:16.78 1:18.73
Combined First round 6 1:13.17   1:27.02   1:24.59 1:22.09 1:13.17 1:34.38 1:34.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:24.43   2:27.53   2:31.29 2:24.43 2:26.88
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:10.01   3:19.46   3:27.75 3:10.01 3:20.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.52     33.31 32.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.72   10.65   DNF 11.10 9.72 9.94 10.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:21.83     2:21.83 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.60   7.91   9.38 5.60 6.21 8.13 9.38
First round 20 8.02   9.00   8.99 8.79 DNF 8.02 9.21
 Skewb First round 28 9.13   13.13   14.09 9.13 DNF 9.55 15.76
 Square-1 Final 8 14.57   18.71   20.80 14.57 18.10 17.24 23.80
Second round 4 13.11   17.37   21.07 18.95 15.66 17.51 13.11
Combined First round 7 16.66   19.12   21.44 18.00 22.08 17.91 16.66
  PST Biłgoraj 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
PST Biłgoraj 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.90   16.13   17.99 14.90 11.90 15.49 18.46
First round 23 12.66   14.82   14.20 20.71 14.57 12.66 15.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.02   5.85   6.16 DNF 6.14 5.25 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 39.02   43.73   42.64 44.01 50.95 39.02 44.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:19.88   1:21.15   1:20.48 1:19.88 1:21.25 1:31.99 1:21.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:24.57   2:28.16   2:30.64 2:29.28 2:24.57
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:02.77   3:17.56   3:21.48 3:28.43 3:02.77
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 36.93     38.71 36.93
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 9.16   11.19   DNF 11.91 9.16 10.25 11.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:03.93     2:11.62 2:03.93
 Pyraminx Second round 17 7.07   7.69   DNF 7.89 7.23 7.95 7.07
First round 18 4.80   6.76   6.71 4.80 8.44 5.77 7.79
 Skewb Second round 20 9.05   10.71   9.52 11.59 11.02 12.21 9.05
First round 15 5.49   8.30   5.49 DNF 7.22 9.48 8.21
 Square-1 Second round 8 15.56   18.18   19.00 19.92 15.56 20.95 15.61
Combined First round 7 16.04   17.58   17.22 16.71 18.82 20.24 16.04
  PST LLS Lublin 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
PST LLS Lublin 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.83   14.89   15.63 15.02 14.45 15.21 12.83
First round 19 13.18   14.17   13.18 15.28 13.79 15.99 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.24   6.17   5.73 5.33 7.74 7.45 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.52   47.92   47.74 48.33 47.70 38.52 50.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.86   1:26.54   1:26.49 1:26.94 1:26.93 1:26.19 1:17.86
Combined First round 7 1:22.69   1:31.74   1:27.87 1:38.78 1:22.69 1:51.90 1:28.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:13.45   2:21.64   2:23.55 2:27.91 2:13.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:20.18   3:33.46   3:38.26 3:20.18 3:41.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.99   32.23   27.99 33.83 40.57 29.30 33.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.68   10.03   10.84 10.27 8.98 8.68 11.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:22.22     2:22.22 2:26.46
 Pyraminx Second round 18 6.54   9.56   10.06 12.15 6.54 9.27 9.35
First round 17 3.74   8.22   8.23 8.96 3.74 8.36 8.07
 Skewb Second round 18 7.16   10.29   7.16 7.87 14.35 16.79 8.66
First round 18 5.97   9.00   22.10 5.97 7.69 9.47 9.85
 Square-1 Second round 7 12.72   18.21   20.72 20.18 18.90 15.55 12.72
Combined First round 6 11.76   19.46   18.83 11.76 20.11 21.55 19.44
  LLS V Final 2019   (2019-11-16~17)
LLS V Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.28   17.15   17.26 16.13 14.28 DNF 18.06
First round 20 14.76   15.04   14.91 14.85 15.35 14.76 16.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.89   5.80   4.91 6.27 6.34 4.89 6.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.86   49.47   48.86 43.86 53.76 50.09 49.47
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.49   1:26.69   1:28.85 1:15.49 1:26.93 1:26.41 1:26.74
Combined First round 6 1:16.40   1:24.77   1:22.78 1:22.71 1:16.40 1:28.83 1:29.62
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:07.45   2:21.60   2:26.89 2:07.45 2:30.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:28.32   3:31.65   3:33.82 3:28.32 3:32.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.13   32.67   30.93 26.13 33.87 DNF 33.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.62   9.96   15.72 8.62 11.02 9.60 9.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:18.47     DNF 2:18.47
 Pyraminx Second round 17 7.05   9.23   9.14 7.05 9.93 12.68 8.61
First round 19 7.27   9.50   8.38 7.27 10.66 11.10 9.46
 Skewb Second round 13 7.05   8.48   7.05 8.24 9.56 8.05 9.15
First round 14 8.90   11.00   12.76 13.39 8.90 11.08 9.17
 Square-1 Final 4 14.84   18.23   22.25 17.33 16.42 14.84 20.95
Second round 6 12.96   20.37   21.34 22.07 12.96 19.65 20.13
Combined First round 7 14.90   21.27   14.90 19.80 30.44 18.57 25.45
  LLS IV 2019   (2019-10-19)
LLS IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.22   15.72   12.22 15.88 15.88 15.39 17.63
First round 13 13.52   14.92   14.86 16.09 17.22 13.81 13.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.38   6.15   5.38 6.43 5.98 6.04 7.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.37   49.83   41.37 45.91 51.03 1:02.84 52.54
Combined First round 7 40.39   45.36   47.93 DNF 40.48 40.39 47.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 36.72     37.12 36.72
 Pyraminx First round 14 5.34   8.34   8.59 8.91 5.34 7.90 8.53
 Skewb Final 8 6.34   7.10   7.23 6.34 15.94 7.07 7.01
First round 7 6.49   7.47   7.99 18.72 7.17 6.49 7.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 14.11   25.57   22.53 21.48 DNF 32.71 14.11
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.98   15.57   13.98 15.79 17.16 15.51 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.81   5.57   7.31 5.55 6.19 4.96 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.12   46.18   45.85 50.55 44.12 46.61 46.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:16.95   1:23.86   1:28.43 1:29.78 1:25.08 1:18.07 1:16.95
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:08.40   2:15.69   2:21.42 2:17.24 2:08.40
Combined First round 6 2:19.47   2:28.42   2:40.10 2:25.70 2:19.47
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:19.24   3:20.82   3:23.39 3:19.24 3:19.83
Combined First round 5 3:08.30   3:15.64   3:24.36 3:08.30 3:14.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.54     34.50 32.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.70   13.54   10.79 10.70 16.07 13.77 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:46.05     DNF 2:46.05
 Pyraminx First round 24 6.70   9.31   6.70 10.37 8.88 15.96 8.68
 Skewb Second round 19 9.42   10.15   10.44 10.00 10.36 10.09 9.42
First round 19 8.76   9.16   8.76 9.20 11.39 9.11 9.18
 Square-1 Second round 7 16.01   19.13   23.13 16.01 20.77 18.56 18.05
Combined First round 7 14.96   17.76   17.66 20.22 18.21 17.40 14.96
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.71   15.27   12.71 14.70 16.83 14.81 16.29
First round 36 13.78   15.42   17.98 15.10 16.60 13.78 14.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.20   6.16   DNF 6.19 6.73 4.20 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 37.29   43.56   37.29 42.29 44.13 1:17.56 44.26
Combined First round 9 38.73   42.92   44.33 38.73 43.94 42.79 42.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:17.36   1:26.39   1:29.69 1:23.66 1:25.81 1:17.36 1:30.36
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:15.59   2:22.02   2:32.76 2:15.59 2:17.71
Combined First round 5 2:10.55   2:20.20   2:28.04 2:22.02 2:10.55
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:09.00   3:12.98   3:17.51 3:09.00 3:12.43
Combined First round 5 3:14.49   3:23.05   3:19.55 3:14.49 3:35.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 30   DNF   30 38 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 33.10     40.97 33.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.06   10.67   11.72 10.49 10.06 11.27 10.25
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:54.21     2:36.59 1:54.21
 Pyraminx Second round 25 6.40   9.53   6.40 8.37 19.02 10.25 9.98
First round 25 5.90   7.97   7.03 9.39 5.90 8.02 8.86
 Skewb First round 31 7.00   11.61   14.89 13.46 12.63 7.00 8.74
 Square-1 Final 4 14.92   20.50   19.28 26.16 16.23 14.92 26.00
Combined First round 4 13.76   17.88   15.48 21.31 22.92 13.76 16.86
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.04   15.53   17.74 15.92 13.04 15.02 15.66
First round 24 13.81   15.37   16.38 13.81 18.79 14.81 14.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.48   5.52   6.43 5.16 4.48 4.96 10.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.50   49.04   52.39 45.50 47.09 47.63 54.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:18.67   1:26.69   1:29.92 1:21.88 1:32.53 1:18.67 1:28.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:09.49   2:21.27   2:09.49 2:19.96 2:34.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:09.79     6:09.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 38.14     39.92 38.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 9.40   DNF   9.40 14.36 DNF DNF 12.95
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.59   7.76   9.99 3.59 7.59 7.79 7.91
First round 27 8.89   10.02   11.79 8.89 10.18 10.64 9.24
 Skewb First round 18 6.73   9.16   8.18 11.26 14.03 6.73 8.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.80   20.18   20.28 22.13 17.80 22.65 18.14
  Project Zamość 2019   (2019-6-29)
Project Zamość 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.85   15.41   15.11 17.52 13.85 14.88 16.24
First round 17 13.76   15.43   15.02 15.25 13.76 16.03 18.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.16   6.36   6.23 6.38 8.10 6.46 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 45.33   50.12   1:39.08 50.38 49.60 50.39 45.33
 Pyraminx First round 18 8.47   8.80   8.47 13.43 8.77 8.85 8.78
 Skewb First round 19 7.92   13.26   7.92 11.57 DNF 10.11 18.10
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.42   17.12   16.62 14.42 17.33 22.10 17.40
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.41   13.80   13.41 14.10 13.47 13.83 20.52
First round 27 12.97   17.07   12.97 17.42 14.67 26.48 19.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.60   5.42   6.46 3.60 5.86 4.80 5.60
First round 24 4.85   6.20   5.46 4.85 5.63 7.53 7.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.79   44.07   40.79 49.33 43.38 45.74 43.09
Combined First round 7 39.61   44.59   48.17 39.61 39.82 47.59 46.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.27   1:24.80   1:23.47 1:16.27 1:27.65 1:23.28 1:32.41
Combined First round 6 1:20.98   1:24.53   1:26.44 1:21.53 1:20.98 1:25.61 1:30.19
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:10.95   2:15.78   2:18.51 2:10.95 2:17.89
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:04.52   3:32.64   3:04.52 3:05.44 4:27.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.73     42.20 31.73
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.72   11.19   9.72 11.05 DNF 11.32 11.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:13.30     2:22.39 2:13.30
 Pyraminx Second round 31 4.72   12.50   DNF 4.72 10.07 15.97 11.45
First round 23 7.74   8.93   8.79 9.28 15.27 7.74 8.71
 Skewb First round 32 8.79   19.29   26.85 DNF 22.19 8.79 8.84
 Square-1 Final 6 15.48   19.77   22.42 15.48 23.38 16.36 20.54
Combined First round 4 12.68   17.22   19.14 17.44 17.32 12.68 16.90
  LLS II 2019   (2019-5-18)
LLS II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.46   16.38   15.03 18.48 18.72 13.46 15.63
First round 29 14.59   16.22   17.23 14.59 17.27 14.90 16.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.66   5.93   4.66 6.61 5.13 7.89 6.05
First round 26 3.81   5.83   5.86 3.81 6.38 6.45 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 48.09   49.89   51.36 49.27 48.09 49.58 50.82
 Pyraminx Second round 25 7.25   9.32   7.25 10.03 11.87 9.81 8.13
First round 25 7.24   9.76   9.54 7.24 13.38 9.51 10.24
 Skewb First round 23 7.22   9.71   13.86 10.96 7.72 7.22 10.46
 Square-1 Final 6 14.58   19.66   24.91 14.80 24.95 14.58 19.27
Combined First round 6 16.07   21.30   18.94 17.77 16.07 27.20 35.38
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.72   15.05   15.40 15.37 12.72 16.61 14.39
First round 24 13.93   16.30   13.93 16.58 16.25 16.06 21.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.77   6.24   4.77 6.27 7.03 5.43 8.03
First round 21 5.56   6.05   9.19 5.56 5.68 6.70 5.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.66   47.95   42.80 50.56 38.66 50.48 57.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:29.47   1:32.50   1:29.47 1:32.00 1:31.15 1:34.36 1:35.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:18.01   2:23.17   2:22.87 2:18.01 2:28.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:22.70   3:27.95   3:36.84 3:24.32 3:22.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 32.59     32.59 36.69
 Rubik's Clock First round 9 11.44   14.58   19.35 12.55 11.44 DNF 11.83
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:40.60     2:10.01 1:40.60
 Pyraminx Second round 18 8.28   9.45   10.13 8.28 8.79 12.18 9.43
First round 20 5.10   9.35   9.44 5.10 9.20 11.64 9.40
 Skewb First round 25 9.70   12.87   18.63 11.38 15.52 11.72 9.70
 Square-1 Final 7 17.95   26.66   30.67 41.67 22.63 17.95 26.68
Combined First round 7 18.02   20.67   21.83 20.22 20.26 18.02 21.52
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.54   19.23   19.07 17.16 16.54 22.37 21.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.43   5.15   5.89 5.12 4.43 4.66 5.66
First round 21 4.16   5.52   4.16 5.39 5.82 6.84 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.79   47.13   42.79 45.70 48.59 54.17 47.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:46.58     1:46.58 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:16.88   2:22.95   2:26.26 2:16.88 2:25.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:27.89   3:36.60   3:27.89 3:47.88 3:34.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.91     54.93 31.91
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.72   13.74   DNF 12.49 12.32 16.42 11.72
First round 5 11.46   11.92   13.00 11.46 11.81 11.97 11.97
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:00.50     2:08.40 2:00.50
 Pyraminx Second round 23 6.80   9.94   8.41 12.05 10.32 6.80 11.10
First round 24 8.39   9.01   8.40 9.90 15.04 8.72 8.39
 Skewb First round 28 10.40   11.99   15.21 11.37 10.40 13.45 11.16
 Square-1 Final 8 17.36   21.97   17.36 23.12 17.84 24.96 30.03
Combined First round 7 15.68   21.44   20.28 22.35 21.69 22.93 15.68
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.65   16.44   15.65 16.43 17.67 16.50 16.40
First round 61 14.07   15.08   14.07 14.62 15.02 19.21 15.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 93 6.38   7.67   7.55 8.49 6.38 7.76 7.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 45.66   49.10   48.75 51.08 56.17 45.66 47.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:17.80   1:24.55   1:17.80 1:25.01 1:18.93 1:29.72 1:31.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:20.63   2:40.98   2:48.55 2:53.77 2:20.63
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:29.14   3:39.52   3:53.75 3:29.14 3:35.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 25.76   37.81   1:26.90 25.76 33.31 40.75 39.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 8.34   11.76   11.34 13.11 8.34 12.62 11.33
 Megaminx Combined First round 62 3:15.31     3:44.70 3:15.31
 Pyraminx First round 68 7.79   10.83   7.79 8.92 10.62 20.56 12.96
 Skewb First round 72 10.80   14.92   13.32 14.53 10.80 28.85 16.92
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 20.29   22.98   20.29 24.93 25.34 21.49 22.53
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.20   17.36   DNF 14.20 17.80 14.86 19.41
First round 16 12.69   16.25   17.71 16.87 14.16 12.69 22.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.04   5.46   5.82 5.34 5.28 5.76 5.04
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 40.79   48.03   54.94 48.60 40.79 49.94 45.55
First round 7 42.68   47.07   52.98 49.64 43.68 42.68 47.89
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 35.39   39.09   40.33 35.39 37.79 44.88 39.16
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.98   DNF   DNF 11.98 15.07 DNF 13.40
Second round 5 12.36   14.05   15.19 14.10 12.36 19.75 12.87
First round 5 12.63   13.94   14.10 DNF 14.03 13.68 12.63
 Megaminx First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 21 7.01   9.86   7.01 17.72 11.54 9.44 8.61
 Skewb First round 19 6.19   10.65   10.44 13.65 18.78 7.85 6.19
 Square-1 Final 4 19.01   20.55   20.97 19.42 19.01 21.66 21.26
First round 5 19.15   23.69   21.76 23.51 19.15 25.79 28.59
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.18   15.99   15.84 16.18 15.94 16.44 14.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.66   6.66   8.59 4.66 7.64 6.61 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.40   1:07.27   50.96 57.05 1:44.02 1:33.79 50.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 41.68     41.68 50.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.32   13.36   13.92 13.00 16.84 13.16 12.32
Second round 7 11.58   14.48   11.58 15.06 29.50 14.14 14.25
Combined First round 7 12.77   13.51   13.14 16.87 12.77 14.46 12.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:57.75     3:03.87 2:57.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 29 11.41     19.00 11.41
 Skewb Combined First round 31 12.24     14.44 12.24
 Square-1 Final 8 17.05   25.37   22.48 25.04 17.05 32.86 28.58
Second round 8 25.16   26.48   26.86 30.39 25.16 25.49 27.10
Combined First round 6 20.34   23.72   20.34 23.46 28.11 26.24 21.46
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.77   16.93   17.73 18.49 15.16 14.77 17.89
First round 27 14.28   16.36   15.41 14.28 17.16 17.26 16.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.40   5.64   5.86 5.40 5.59 7.55 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 43.55   49.94   53.86 43.55 55.30 50.64 45.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 47.55     47.55 59.57
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:58.85     DNF 2:58.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.18   12.01   7.18 10.38 11.97 14.15 13.68
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 11.14   14.64   16.15 11.14 16.50 13.91 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.22   6.32   7.98 5.70 6.47 6.79 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.19   48.03   50.91 50.29 48.12 45.68 44.19
 Pyraminx First round 26 5.47   8.40   8.44 8.81 5.47 7.95 9.79
 Skewb First round 26 6.94   9.15   11.46 7.62 6.94 24.63 8.36
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:40.11   2:41.27   2:41.41 2:40.11 2:42.29
Combined First round 11 2:48.29   2:54.62   2:48.29 3:00.33 2:55.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Second round 12 4:13.76     4:13.76
Combined First round 10 3:48.65   3:59.54   3:48.65 4:13.28 3:56.68
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:56.20     2:56.20 3:00.72
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 32.98     36.59 32.98
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.99   17.67   15.17 19.21 37.23 14.99 18.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.32   7.14   6.03 5.32 8.76 6.63 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.97   50.01   50.39 55.60 48.58 42.97 51.06
 Pyraminx Final 20 8.94   9.40   9.40 9.82 8.94 8.97 10.39
 Skewb Final 24 6.70   15.47   19.20 9.60 17.62 6.70 19.22
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.54   18.61   18.70 20.25 17.54 18.18 18.96
First round 35 15.59   17.78   16.16 18.20 19.99 18.97 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.17   6.10   9.53 6.31 6.47 5.17 5.53
Combined First round 35 5.45   6.36   7.74 6.46 5.45 6.48 6.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:32.98   1:37.81   1:52.39 1:42.70 1:34.19 1:32.98 1:36.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:50.05   3:01.87   3:18.57 2:50.05 2:56.99
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:48.68   4:26.67   5:22.25 4:09.07 3:48.68
Combined First round 4 3:48.87   3:59.86   4:01.34 3:48.87 4:09.37
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:42.11     2:42.11 3:01.27
 Pyraminx Second round 27 7.60   9.65   7.60 9.58 8.75 10.63 13.36
Combined First round 27 8.38   9.82   11.45 8.38 9.92 9.84 9.69
 Skewb Combined First round 24 8.51   14.65   8.51 23.24 13.91 14.61 15.43
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.63   16.89   19.55 18.68 16.30 15.68 15.63
First round 25 14.84   17.07   19.95 17.36 14.84 16.36 17.48
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.48   6.20   5.64 6.55 6.42 5.48 7.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.25   52.60   49.25 49.63 57.72 1:03.17 50.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.62   1:41.71   1:46.14 1:38.61 1:56.41 1:40.37 1:37.62
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:02.41   3:11.81   3:02.41 3:19.25 3:13.78
Combined First round 4 2:53.55   3:08.53   3:10.19 3:21.86 2:53.55
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:03.61   4:13.28   4:23.82 4:12.41 4:03.61
Combined First round 3 4:07.37   4:17.82   4:23.30 4:07.37 4:22.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.99     37.99 44.51
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 11.31   13.11   11.31 17.26 12.95 12.89 13.49
Combined First round 8 12.10   14.22   DNF 14.28 14.83 13.54 12.10
 Pyraminx First round 22 8.75   9.66   8.75 8.83 11.20 12.79 8.96
 Skewb Combined First round 16 8.62   9.59   8.62 9.19 11.81 10.10 9.47
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.34   19.04   17.45 17.34 19.67 20.01 23.71
First round 45 17.41   18.16   18.52 17.68 17.41 20.38 18.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.91   5.26   6.64 4.32 4.88 3.91 6.58
First round 39 3.08   6.09   7.75 4.08 9.64 3.08 6.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.62     59.86 57.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:50.54     1:50.54 2:14.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:55.66   3:03.17   3:06.36 3:07.50 2:55.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:12.08     5:12.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.37     1:19.12 38.37
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.44   14.19   21.26 13.68 14.68 13.44 14.21
Combined First round 8 14.16   16.06   17.95 15.02 17.64 15.52 14.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 38 7.91   10.05   9.33 11.17 7.91 9.64 DNF
First round 40 7.74   10.23   10.08 7.74 11.20 17.59 9.42
 Skewb First round 33 8.16   15.08   12.93 14.28 18.02 22.03 8.16
 Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:47.48     DNF 1:47.48
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.42   17.86   16.42 19.45 19.28 17.37 16.92
First round 14 13.33   17.33   14.45 21.20 17.71 19.83 13.33
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.18   5.38   5.25 9.18 5.52 3.18 5.37
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 14.28   15.08   15.19 14.66 15.40 14.28 19.80
First round 6 13.81   15.25   16.63 13.81 DNF 15.15 13.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.16   10.12   10.13 10.86 6.16 10.79 9.44
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:08.45     1:08.45 1:36.35
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.45   5.72   7.66 5.68 5.45 5.58 5.89
Combined First round 59 5.08   6.32   7.86 5.08 5.18 7.64 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 54.93   58.60   54.93 57.67 1:01.95 1:00.59 57.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:53.70     2:10.90 1:53.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:23.86     4:23.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:40.40   4:52.25   5:06.66 4:49.68 4:40.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 34.09     34.09 1:02.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.81   14.77   14.36 29.97 13.81 14.00 15.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:31.71     4:00.32 3:31.71
 Skewb Combined First round 38 10.55     10.55 10.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 52.55     53.65 52.55
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.86   18.73   19.78 17.72 15.86 19.91 18.70
First round 64 14.55   18.06   14.55 16.26 20.15 17.78 26.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.18   5.53   4.66 6.00 5.92 6.52 4.18
First round 45 4.98   5.67   5.59 5.72 4.98 5.71 6.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.98   50.67   49.98 50.84 50.07 1:00.41 51.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:39.05   1:49.22   1:53.72 1:42.78 1:39.05 1:51.16 1:56.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:16.30   3:35.14   3:48.11 3:41.01 3:16.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:45.21   5:04.22   5:16.10 5:11.36 4:45.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 54 35.25   41.16   45.54 40.74 35.25 37.21 45.64
Combined First round 55 36.66   43.15   42.08 1:07.28 36.66 40.67 46.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.22   14.72   14.77 14.94 14.88 14.50 12.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:06.78     4:16.09 4:06.78
 Pyraminx Second round 33 8.48   8.88   8.91 8.62 11.34 8.48 9.12
First round 50 7.68   10.22   9.16 9.27 12.22 14.82 7.68
 Skewb First round 46 12.01   14.58   18.60 18.30 13.38 12.05 12.01
 Square-1 Final 16 1:09.06   1:36.70   1:38.15 1:46.87 1:25.08 1:09.06 2:46.06
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.60   17.57   16.47 18.71 17.54 15.60 21.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.84   6.55   6.76 6.59 6.31 5.84 8.84
Combined First round 15 4.82   5.90   4.82 6.25 5.73 5.83 6.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.07   58.05   1:01.46 1:08.80 59.06 53.64 53.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:48.80   1:56.66   1:48.80 1:56.78 1:59.59 2:00.32 1:53.61
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:23.87   3:38.90   3:38.43 3:23.87 3:54.39
Combined First round 8 3:51.02     3:51.02
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:28.95   4:46.15   4:43.39 4:28.95 5:06.10
Combined First round 6 4:39.60   5:04.75   4:39.60 5:42.37 4:52.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 39.69     39.69 45.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 4:23.46     5:28.48 4:23.46
 Pyraminx Second round 14 8.42   11.18   8.42 14.03 12.35 12.21 8.97
Combined First round 12 8.75   10.20   11.56 8.75 9.32 11.10 10.17
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.55   18.08   18.24 19.57 18.26 17.55 17.75
First round 17 17.75   18.80   19.06 19.08 18.83 17.75 18.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.27   7.16   6.99 8.08 6.42 8.36 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.60   1:02.33   1:05.49 59.60 1:00.45 1:01.53 1:05.00
Second round 8 50.55   56.46   50.55 52.62 56.76 1:08.40 1:00.00
Combined First round 13 55.12   1:04.92   1:01.27 1:11.83 1:08.73 55.12 1:04.76
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:52.35   1:58.36   1:52.35 2:00.24 2:01.66 1:53.17 2:10.64
Second round 8 1:54.13   1:58.17   2:06.66 1:54.13 1:56.06 1:54.77 2:03.67
Combined First round 9 1:53.99   2:01.79   2:05.35 1:53.99 2:02.30 2:07.51 1:57.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 6:48.29     6:48.29
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:00.42   5:10.06   5:00.42 5:19.01 5:10.76
Combined First round 4 5:35.87     5:35.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 38.51     38.51 45.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 24 9.99     9.99 11.10
 Skewb Combined First round 18 11.49     17.78 11.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:36.77     1:36.77 2:12.49
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.00   17.95   29.71 20.60 18.01 15.23 15.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.83   5.59   5.70 5.43 5.65 5.90 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 50.00   1:02.10   59.43 1:05.41 50.00 1:06.52 1:01.45
Combined First round 12 53.99   1:01.74   1:27.38 1:02.70 53.99 1:00.81 1:01.71
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:58.87   2:17.48   2:07.74 1:58.87 2:21.56 2:24.16 2:23.15
Combined First round 12 1:57.61   2:11.47   2:32.60 2:08.20 2:17.89 2:08.32 1:57.61
 6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 4:03.15   4:37.08   5:33.65 4:14.43 4:03.15
Combined First round 12 4:09.93   4:47.49   5:17.86 4:09.93 4:54.68
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 11 5:50.65   6:26.00   5:50.65 6:47.00 6:40.34
Combined First round 11 5:34.63     5:34.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 36.99     36.99 59.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:35.35     3:43.81 3:35.35
 Pyraminx Combined Final 18 9.73     9.73 11.97
 Skewb Combined Final 20 10.67   14.37   13.92 10.67 DNF 12.82 16.36
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:04.04     1:04.04 DNF
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.81   17.46   18.22 14.81 17.30 19.24 16.87
First round 33 15.70   17.51   22.06 16.44 15.70 18.95 17.15
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.80   5.47   6.99 2.80 5.04 6.13 5.25
Combined First round 23 5.74   6.13   5.74 6.32 6.21 5.87 6.62
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 51.14   1:00.81   1:00.09 56.97 1:19.13 1:05.38 51.14
Combined First round 20 57.22   1:04.39   1:03.50 1:05.90 1:03.78 1:11.80 57.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:17.04     2:46.83 2:17.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:20.65     4:20.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 40.76     41.16 40.76
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 22.76   DNF   22.76 DNF DNF 23.94 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:50.38     4:13.66 3:50.38
 Pyraminx Second round 23 9.03   10.18   9.72 9.03 12.15 10.82 9.99
Combined First round 35 12.34     13.52 12.34
 Skewb Combined First round 26 14.99   18.33   15.81 20.15 24.53 14.99 19.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:09.62     1:18.80 1:09.62
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.53   17.47   16.58 17.55 19.57 14.53 18.29
First round 24 13.21   17.47   17.73 17.56 18.31 17.11 13.21
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.61   7.11   7.54 7.12 13.99 5.61 6.66
Combined First round 19 3.06   6.26   6.68 3.06 6.41 5.69 6.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.06   1:03.50   54.06 57.54 1:07.55 1:08.45 1:05.40
Combined First round 12 58.78   1:02.72   1:02.63 1:01.36 58.78 1:04.16 1:14.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:57.33   2:09.29   2:22.76 2:15.93 2:09.41 1:57.33 2:02.53
Combined First round 12 2:21.40     2:21.40 2:22.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 51.39     51.39 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 19.06     19.06 27.30
 Pyraminx Second round 20 8.55   9.98   10.33 8.55 11.71 9.79 9.81
Combined First round 22 12.00     12.00 14.54
 Skewb Combined First round 18 15.35     16.24 15.35
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 53.39     53.39 1:43.15
  Mielec Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Mielec Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.58   17.06   19.84 14.29 17.04 13.58 19.95
First round 23 15.12   18.99   22.31 15.12 17.89 17.55 21.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 8.29     8.29 13.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:01.71   1:02.90   1:02.58 1:05.82 1:01.71 1:02.31 1:03.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:07.45     2:12.77 2:07.45
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:14.94     4:14.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:57.25     5:57.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 43.72     43.72 1:09.89
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 11.30     11.33 11.30
 Skewb Combined Final 15 15.05   17.34   16.93 16.53 18.94 18.55 15.05
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 15.77   18.73   20.79 15.77 19.98 19.81 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.49   6.20   6.11 4.49 6.18 6.98 6.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.69   1:05.02   1:05.98 1:02.69 1:03.84 1:05.24 1:07.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:16.15     2:16.15 2:28.65
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:13.13     4:13.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:42.08     5:42.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 45.51     DNF 45.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 21.48     21.48 21.93
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:15.71     3:47.01 3:15.71
 Pyraminx Combined First round 76 13.01     13.01 15.15
 Skewb Combined First round 53 15.62     17.04 15.62
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 46 19.18   22.93   24.00 23.38 23.90 19.18 21.50
Semi Final 34 16.05   17.54   16.46 18.69 17.46 23.33 16.05
Second round 48 16.94   19.48   19.13 18.19 16.94 21.11 40.72
First round 41 16.08   17.82   20.52 16.47 20.68 16.08 16.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.86   6.09   9.34 5.90 4.86 6.18 6.18
Combined First round 46 5.48   6.91   6.36 5.48 8.03 6.34 8.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.16   1:00.93   1:00.94 55.16 1:02.40 1:09.53 59.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:15.05     2:15.05 2:19.81
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:15.66     5:15.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:14.81     6:14.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 44.44     44.44 52.80
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 39.72     39.72 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:43.93     4:35.47 3:43.93
 Pyraminx Second round 47 10.15   14.72   10.15 22.32 10.66 18.11 15.38
Combined First round 57 13.38     14.52 13.38
 Skewb Combined Final 21 25.75     43.19 25.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:20.00     1:20.00 1:20.41
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.52   18.57   15.52 19.55 19.53 16.62 20.23
First round 33 16.21   20.04   22.52 20.14 22.45 17.53 16.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.17   8.31   8.29 5.17 9.93 6.70 11.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:06.14   1:12.07   1:11.90 1:06.14 1:15.48 1:08.84 1:17.70
Combined First round 11 1:00.79   1:05.35   1:01.39 1:13.13 1:00.79 1:03.03 1:11.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:12.65     2:12.65 2:18.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:18.11     4:18.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:51.58     5:51.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.35     47.86 41.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 6:40.17     6:40.17 DNS
 Pyraminx Combined Final 23 7.47   19.42   26.33 7.47 14.18 17.75 26.72
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.22   28.15   22.22 32.91 28.53 24.03 31.90
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 8.83     DNF 8.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:09.85     1:09.85 1:17.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:25.38     2:57.25 2:25.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:33.07     4:33.07
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:54.64     6:54.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 52.37     2:05.85 52.37
 Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:56.24     3:56.24 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 62 15.20     15.20 16.68
  Chojnice Open 2013   (2013-8-17~18)
Chojnice Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 23.87   26.82   27.80 33.86 23.87 24.46 28.19
First round 60 13.46   26.47   28.31 13.46 24.28 26.83 29.24
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.67     9.67 9.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:13.68   1:20.97   1:25.55 1:21.14 1:13.68 1:25.92 1:16.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:34.43     2:41.92 2:34.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 5:33.08     5:33.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 6:35.70     6:35.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 53     54 53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:03.39     1:03.39 1:05.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:57.37     5:34.34 4:57.37
 Pyraminx Second round 24 12.02   12.56   12.42 12.84 12.02 13.07 12.43
Combined First round 23 7.62   12.14   7.62 14.88 10.64 10.91 31.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:23.77     1:28.30 1:23.77
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 128 22.54   28.92   22.54 28.05 36.86 29.41 29.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 7.75     7.75 8.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:13.28     1:33.07 1:13.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:56.63     3:06.61 2:56.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:07.22     5:07.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 54.96     54.96 1:04.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 57 6:10.50     6:10.50 6:51.11
 Pyraminx Combined First round 93 9.44   16.88   13.68 9.44 24.50 12.45 33.58
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:11.78     3:10.25 1:11.78