Michał Krasowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013KRAS02  Poland Male 55 60 36 30

History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Square-1 6.97  LLS V Final 2019 2019-11-16~17 Combined First round 6.39 6.67 12.14 6.77 7.48
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Square-1 5.30  LLS V Final 2019 2019-11-16~17 Second round
7.69  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2019-11-9~10 Combined First round 10.50 7.02 8.05 7.26 7.75
7.75  Polish Open 2019 2019-9-13~15 Combined First round 6.97 7.97 8.32 9.47 6.54
5.86  Cube Factory League Final 2019 2019-6-22~23 Combined First round
5.98 7.79  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 2018-11-17 Final 6.03 9.54 8.54 5.98 8.79
6.45 7.80  LLS VII Final 2018 2018-9-15~16 Final 8.44 7.46 6.45 7.84 8.10
7.63  GLS Cup IV 2018 2018-8-18~19 Combined First round
9.63  Byczy Cube Race 2018 2018-6-23~24 Combined Final 9.24 9.95 9.71 11.83 9.14
8.11  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Final
10.67  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Combined First round 10.81 10.52 10.69 15.66 8.41
10.93  Speed Days Kielce 2017 2017-10-14~15 Combined First round 9.63 11.39 10.70 10.71 12.37
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 18 112 347 6.38 8.24 373 111 17 1 1 3
 2x2x2 Cube 13 81 174 0.94 1.88 119 47

7

7 9 8
 4x4x4 Cube 14 89 288 27.88 32.00 221 63 13 2 2 4
 5x5x5 Cube 17 136 405 59.37 1:08.11 522 173 18 1
 6x6x6 Cube 32 286 1002 2:22.48 2:29.73 898 260 29
 7x7x7 Cube 35 308 1067 3:42.21 4:09.11 1342 382 44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 40 313 892 1:15.26 1:35.30 582 209 28 4 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 22 174 370 27 28.67 134 52

9

1 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 39 311 1026 12.98 15.94 840 248 29 1 1
 Rubik's Clock 22 249 699 8.73 9.86 550 201 19
 Megaminx 19 144 449 51.07 1:00.47 564 176 24 1 3
 Pyraminx 21 59 140 1.77 3.93 591 217 46
 Skewb

8

24 74 1.49 2.23

3

3

3

19 13 8
 Square-1

1

4

8

5.30 6.97

3

2

1

29 2 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 40 391 997 3/3 14:00

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 7 8.94   9.92   10.40 10.12 9.45 10.18 8.94
Semi Final 7 8.58   9.87   11.15 8.58 10.51 9.59 9.52
Second round 7 9.40   9.85   10.66 9.40 10.18 9.43 9.93
First round 10 7.77   10.51   12.49 7.77 9.14 11.38 11.01
 LLS II 2020 Final 10 8.45   DNF   8.82 10.89 DNF DNF 8.45
Second round 1 7.92   9.12   9.03 9.42 7.92 10.07 8.92
First round 5 6.96   10.57   6.96 11.34 12.51 12.12 8.25
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 7 8.76   10.29   9.54 10.31 11.01 13.64 8.76
Second round 6 8.51   9.87   8.51 9.60 9.86 10.14 10.70
First round 5 9.69   10.13   13.58 9.71 9.69 10.61 10.06
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 5 8.40   9.50   8.40 17.67 9.18 10.87 8.44
Second round 2 8.44   9.78   9.88 8.44 9.54 10.57 9.91
First round 6 6.38   10.56   6.38 14.10 10.10 10.18 11.40
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 7 9.96   12.15   DNF 10.76 12.35 9.96 13.34
Second round 7 9.98   10.61   9.98 10.18 11.90 10.67 10.98
First round 4 9.49   10.12   9.87 9.74 11.41 10.75 9.49
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 9.20   9.50   9.29 9.69 11.42 9.52 9.20
Second round 7 8.38   9.42   8.85 8.38 10.36 9.29 10.11
First round 8 9.13   9.94   9.85 9.99 9.13 9.98 10.77
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 9 9.52   11.19   12.20 9.94 11.43 9.52 DNS
First round 8 8.87   10.08   8.87 9.26 11.18 13.36 9.80
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 8 8.22   10.49   8.22 8.90 11.76 10.80 DNF
Second round 4 7.98   9.71   7.98 10.94 11.22 9.90 8.29
First round 12 9.52   10.04   10.51 9.84 9.78 9.52 13.31
 LLS IV 2019 Final 1 6.74   8.24   9.20 6.74 7.52 8.00 11.50
Second round 2 7.19   8.94   9.33 7.19 8.48 9.01 10.51
First round 4 9.17   10.26   11.55 9.18 10.05 11.80 9.17
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 10 7.04   9.63   9.62 7.04 10.06 9.54 9.73
Semi Final 9 7.14   8.65   8.77 8.71 7.14 8.46 12.22
Second round 10 8.74   8.98   8.78 9.24 8.92 12.72 8.74
First round 10 8.20   8.96   8.90 9.66 8.20 11.32 8.31
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 8 8.99   10.95   11.72 8.99 11.43 11.58 9.85
Second round 3 7.55   9.22   9.91 7.55 9.43 9.02 9.21
First round 7 9.56   10.47   11.35 9.87 11.03 9.56 10.50
 Polish Open 2019 Final 5 7.58   9.58   8.17 7.58 10.19 10.90 10.38
Second round 8 8.98   10.59   16.86 8.98 11.65 9.32 10.80
First round 5 9.42   10.28   9.42 10.50 9.98 10.37 11.80
 LLS III 2019 Final 3 9.63   10.28   9.63 9.95 10.83 10.07 11.15
Second round 4 7.22   10.45   9.76 11.15 7.22 10.60 10.98
First round 1 7.99   8.93   8.74 7.99 11.21 8.44 9.60
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 4 8.27   9.38   9.01 9.17 9.96 11.50 8.27
Second round 8 8.29   10.39   10.88 8.29 9.70 12.53 10.58
First round 5 8.44   9.53   9.34 8.44 12.26 9.50 9.75
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 13 7.84   11.55   11.97 15.27 8.47 14.21 7.84
First round 2 8.77   9.14   9.65 10.41 8.98 8.80 8.77
 LLS II 2019 Final 7 9.38   9.92   9.51 9.38 10.83 9.43 11.62
Second round 3 8.91   9.86   9.13 11.46 8.91 9.41 11.05
First round 3 8.64   9.63   8.64 8.75 9.71 10.42 12.10
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 5 9.09   9.38   9.09 9.14 12.53 9.84 9.17
Second round 5 8.38   9.31   8.78 10.50 9.53 8.38 9.62
First round 4 8.69   9.34   15.77 9.51 9.79 8.69 8.73
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 3 7.47   9.05   8.68 9.01 7.47 9.62 9.45
Second round 7 8.02   10.47   9.77 12.07 8.02 DNF 9.57
First round 10 8.66   10.40   10.76 11.98 9.17 11.28 8.66
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 8.80   9.91   9.63 9.89 10.20 DNF 8.80
Second round 5 7.95   9.25   7.95 8.29 9.62 11.80 9.84
First round 9 8.51   9.72   9.57 8.51 11.87 10.62 8.96
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 7 8.95   10.67   11.55 13.30 11.35 9.10 8.95
Second round 4 8.66   9.52   8.82 9.47 8.66 10.26 11.59
First round 6 8.04   9.93   8.04 11.36 13.89 9.93 8.51
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 27 8.61   10.87   9.25 13.55 8.61 12.90 10.45
First round 29 9.92   10.62   10.28 10.77 10.81 11.17 9.92
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 10.29   11.71   10.29 11.98 11.55 11.68 11.90
Second round 4 9.40   10.00   12.63 9.78 10.18 10.03 9.40
First round 8 10.34   11.50   10.41 10.34 12.47 11.91 12.17
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 24 9.88   11.78   12.39 10.32 9.88 14.05 12.62
Combined First round 21 7.81   11.89   16.59 11.53 12.52 11.62 7.81
 Project Radom 2018 Final 6 7.92   9.70   10.20 7.92 10.53 9.90 9.01
Second round 4 6.70   9.17   9.90 6.70 9.26 8.66 9.60
First round 5 8.78   9.66   9.96 8.78 10.13 8.90 10.62
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 2 8.32   10.23   9.12 11.43 10.13 12.70 8.32
Second round 2 7.74   10.64   9.29 7.74 DNF 12.73 9.90
First round 2 9.74   10.64   12.52 10.44 11.28 9.74 10.19
 LLS VI 2018 Final 5 9.72   10.87   13.12 9.78 11.97 10.86 9.72
Second round 3 8.61   9.07   8.61 8.92 9.34 8.94 11.35
First round 4 8.67   10.00   9.47 10.49 10.04 11.67 8.67
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 24 12.84   14.24   13.87 12.84 19.43 14.72 14.14
First round 11 9.20   10.61   13.85 9.46 11.11 11.26 9.20
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 11 8.59   10.17   11.09 12.43 8.59 9.17 10.25
First round 15 10.15   11.91   13.47 10.98 10.15 11.28 13.84
 LLS V 2018 Final 8 9.56   10.22   12.91 9.81 9.81 9.56 11.05
First round 11 8.76   11.32   DNF 10.13 8.76 10.96 12.88
 LLS IV 2018 Final 3 8.90   9.70   10.50 8.90 12.13 9.61 8.98
First round 4 9.45   10.74   10.44 11.93 12.54 9.84 9.45
 LLS III 2018 Final 6 8.46   10.29   9.72 9.67 11.97 11.47 8.46
First round 5 7.92   10.10   8.99 10.04 11.27 7.92 11.81
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 29 9.99   12.03   11.21 9.99 13.40 11.47 14.11
Combined First round 24 10.54   10.72   10.54 11.38 10.69 10.73 10.75
 LLS II 2018 Final 7 9.48   11.40   9.48 11.05 10.09 13.05 13.37
First round 4 8.85   11.24   11.49 11.20 8.85 11.04 12.88
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 11 9.73   10.88   12.03 10.33 11.43 9.73 10.88
First round 9 9.09   10.07   9.09 9.36 9.90 11.36 10.96
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 6 8.63   10.33   12.40 9.14 8.63 9.45 16.22
Second round 6 7.33   11.02   7.33 10.98 10.52 11.55 16.42
First round 16 11.31   13.71   15.53 11.31 14.03 11.57 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 19 9.10   10.79   11.34 12.11 10.27 9.10 10.77
Second round 19 8.71   10.17   10.72 8.84 14.24 8.71 10.95
First round 28 10.05   11.29   11.50 10.05 11.97 11.18 11.20
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 15 8.89   11.78   8.89 15.31 13.27 12.09 9.99
First round 10 9.38   10.44   11.56 11.71 9.87 9.38 9.90
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 9 10.17   11.25   10.69 12.83 10.85 12.22 10.17
Second round 8 9.44   10.01   9.84 10.67 9.52 9.44 11.97
First round 9 9.32   11.03   11.75 9.32 11.23 10.45 11.41
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 14 9.59   11.20   11.41 12.06 9.59 11.14 11.06
First round 9 9.77   10.65   9.77 9.82 11.41 10.73 12.31
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 15 10.08   11.89   10.32 10.08 14.65 11.11 14.25
First round 15 8.81   12.07   13.12 11.39 11.71 13.98 8.81
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 8.79   10.52   9.48 8.79 12.00 12.79 10.08
Second round 9 9.97   11.19   13.63 10.40 9.97 11.61 11.57
First round 11 9.52   10.84   9.52 DNF 12.89 9.78 9.85
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 38 11.40   13.20   14.78 12.15 12.67 11.40 15.07
Second round 38 9.88   13.03   9.88 13.66 12.36 17.72 13.08
First round 21 8.49   11.63   12.80 11.85 10.23 19.50 8.49
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 7 10.14   11.34   10.14 13.02 10.17 11.09 12.75
Second round 4 9.98   10.70   10.13 12.69 10.45 11.52 9.98
First round 10 10.11   12.55   12.95 12.15 DNF 10.11 12.56
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 21 9.86   14.58   18.25 13.80 11.69 DNF 9.86
First round 17 10.64   11.46   11.74 10.64 14.67 11.99 10.66
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 10 8.96   13.23   12.05 14.57 15.25 13.08 8.96
Second round 4 10.22   11.03   10.51 10.83 11.74 12.75 10.22
First round 3 8.79   10.52   8.79 10.01 13.30 11.23 10.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Semi Final 20 9.92   13.23   9.92 14.09 11.04 DNF 14.57
Second round 21 11.79   12.81   11.79 12.29 13.33 12.82 14.39
First round 10 8.92   11.11   12.22 9.00 8.92 12.11 12.39
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 7 11.34   14.66   11.34 14.40 13.83 15.75 16.57
Second round 9 11.91   14.86   11.91 17.96 13.26 15.65 15.68
First round 7 12.33   13.73   13.53 15.50 12.33 13.99 13.68
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 26 12.29   14.71   13.98 12.81 17.35 12.29 19.99
First round 33 14.24   16.28   16.71 14.24 30.64 17.37 14.77
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 20 15.06   17.33   18.38 15.51 15.06 18.11 19.04
First round 16 14.04   15.92   14.10 17.00 17.70 16.66 14.04
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 3 2.06   2.76   2.75 2.06 2.47 3.80 3.05
First round 2 1.56   2.23   1.56 1.87 2.39 2.91 2.42
 LLS II 2020 Final 2 2.09   2.57   2.13 2.61 2.97 2.09 5.03
Second round 2 1.84   2.72   1.84 3.28 2.84 3.32 2.05
First round 2 1.57   2.79   3.33 2.19 4.72 1.57 2.86
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 4 1.82   2.56   2.90 2.42 2.35 1.82 3.87
Second round 6 2.22   2.78   2.22 3.10 2.55 2.70 DNF
First round 5 2.32   2.94   2.32 4.05 2.99 3.11 2.71
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 6 2.08   3.93   2.08 3.68 4.24 3.88 DNF
Second round 1 1.51   2.38   2.15 1.51 2.96 2.27 2.73
First round 1 1.76   2.59   2.94 1.76 4.60 2.65 2.19
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 2 1.46   2.89   1.99 1.46 3.39 3.30 5.69
Second round 5 2.88   3.73   4.40 5.26 3.50 2.88 3.29
First round 2 2.17   2.42   2.32 3.91 2.30 2.17 2.65
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 2.17   3.22   2.17 2.32 3.83 4.56 3.50
First round 6 1.84   2.80   2.28 4.16 3.26 2.86 1.84
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 2 2.33   3.23   2.93 3.59 3.39 2.33 3.36
Second round 2 0.94   2.30   4.60 2.07 1.95 2.89 0.94
First round 4 1.55   2.91   1.55 2.41 3.91 3.30 3.01
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 13 3.03   4.14   21.17 3.58 5.17 3.66 3.03
First round 3 2.80   3.03   2.80 3.71 3.04 2.93 3.12
 LLS IV 2019 Final 1 2.59   2.96   3.19 2.59 3.10 3.69 2.60
First round 1 1.52   2.34   2.14 2.86 2.01 1.52 3.75
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 1.25   2.02   1.25 4.55 1.72 1.89 2.44
Second round 3 1.79   2.76   3.84 3.82 1.79 1.98 2.47
First round 8 1.97   2.57   3.14 1.97 2.61 2.56 2.55
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 4 1.98   3.29   1.98 2.90 2.79 4.80 4.19
Second round 4 2.20   2.59   2.44 2.60 2.92 2.20 2.73
First round 6 1.97   3.29   3.41 6.20 1.97 2.57 3.88
 Polish Open 2019 Final 3 1.60   2.89   3.52 1.85 4.36 3.31 1.60
Second round 4 1.60   2.95   3.41 3.82 2.69 2.76 1.60
First round 11 2.18   4.06   7.31 4.77 4.28 3.13 2.18
 LLS III 2019 Final 1 2.04   3.04   DNF 2.11 3.94 2.04 3.08
First round 1 1.36   2.42   3.17 1.69 3.21 1.36 2.41
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 1 1.57   2.40   3.98 1.57 2.25 2.71 2.24
First round 7 2.24   3.38   3.89 2.24 5.00 3.02 3.24
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 2.80   2.96   2.89 4.19 3.12 2.80 2.88
Second round 1 1.91   2.51   3.39 3.05 2.32 2.17 1.91
First round 2 2.69   2.98   3.41 2.70 2.69 3.16 3.09
 LLS II 2019 Final 3 1.85   3.15   3.30 2.71 3.45 3.82 1.85
Second round 2 2.13   2.68   2.78 2.66 2.59 2.13 3.03
First round 2 1.95   2.82   1.95 3.58 3.25 3.07 2.13
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 4 2.10   2.86   2.25 3.51 DNF 2.10 2.81
First round 3 1.82   2.88   1.82 4.23 2.14 2.57 3.94
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 3 2.60   2.98   3.33 2.74 2.88 3.51 2.60
Second round 4 2.31   3.21   3.86 3.38 3.63 2.61 2.31
First round 1 1.90   2.51   2.64 2.41 1.90 2.78 2.48
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 1.56   2.46   1.56 2.01 2.08 3.29 4.70
Second round 4 1.96   2.74   2.09 2.70 1.96 5.02 3.43
First round 4 1.24   3.59   1.24 1.96 4.90 DNF 3.92
 Polish Open 2018 Final 1 1.50   1.92   3.11 2.29 1.77 1.70 1.50
Second round 6 2.44   2.73   3.01 2.85 2.66 2.44 2.67
First round 5 1.99   2.60   2.91 4.60 2.38 1.99 2.52
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 2 1.50   2.14   2.25 1.74 2.43 2.49 1.50
First round 4 2.48   3.32   3.38 3.35 2.48 4.71 3.22
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 10 2.09   3.57   2.43 4.60 DNF 2.09 3.69
Second round 3 2.17   2.49   2.62 2.91 2.17 2.48 2.36
First round 6 1.61   2.40   2.17 1.61 4.30 1.67 3.36
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 1.63   3.16   3.99 2.78 1.63 DNF 2.72
Second round 5 1.81   2.99   1.81 2.99 5.34 3.24 2.74
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.25   1.64 2.24 3.97 6.32 3.55
 Project Radom 2018 Final 1 1.94   2.54   3.91 1.94 2.65 2.69 2.28
Second round 3 2.05   2.73   3.12 2.81 2.05 2.27 3.43
Combined First round 3 2.04   2.51   2.04 2.57 2.67 3.01 2.29
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 2 2.33   2.73   2.59 2.86 2.33 2.83 2.78
Second round 2 2.00   3.19   3.12 2.98 2.00 4.01 3.48
First round 1 1.16   1.88   1.81 1.99 2.86 1.84 1.16
 LLS VI 2018 Final 1 2.32   2.46   2.32 2.33 2.41 2.64 3.60
Second round 2 1.98   2.60   2.25 1.98 3.60 2.58 2.98
Combined First round 4 2.13   2.77   2.80 3.11 3.50 2.39 2.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 3 1.82   2.50   2.74 1.82 2.79 2.15 2.60
First round 7 2.68   3.13   3.31 2.74 4.22 3.34 2.68
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 4 2.06   2.84   4.29 2.06 3.55 2.35 2.63
Second round 3 1.06   2.19   1.96 4.12 2.18 2.42 1.06
Combined First round 5 2.24   3.06   3.65 2.24 5.26 2.83 2.70
 LLS V 2018 Final 2 2.56   2.80   2.65 2.60 2.56 3.15 5.17
First round 4 2.05   3.12   3.63 2.05 2.16 3.56 4.48
 LLS IV 2018 Final 4 2.34   2.86   2.34 3.21 2.96 3.07 2.55
First round 4 1.71   2.98   2.76 1.71 2.79 3.39 5.15
 LLS III 2018 Final 2 2.22   2.64   2.79 2.52 2.22 2.60 4.49
First round 1 1.74   2.87   4.30 3.20 2.77 2.65 1.74
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 2.12   3.66   2.99 4.15 4.03 3.95 2.12
Second round 10 1.87   3.32   3.36 2.75 1.87 5.75 3.84
Combined First round 2 1.68   2.36   1.77 1.68 2.56 3.21 2.76
 LLS II 2018 Final 2 2.05   2.55   2.93 2.56 3.76 2.05 2.17
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 2.72   3.51   2.72 3.53 3.24 4.83 3.75
Second round 2 1.87   2.65   2.77 4.73 1.87 2.87 2.32
Combined First round 1 2.10   2.71   3.39 2.85 2.10 2.14 3.15
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 5 1.46   4.10   3.45 6.37 5.03 3.81 1.46
Combined First round 4 2.04   3.84   2.81 4.68 4.55 2.04 4.16
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 1.32   3.39   4.81 1.32 3.13 DNF 2.24
Second round 11 2.05   2.99   2.66 2.95 2.05 4.37 3.37
First round 14 2.98   3.28   3.49 3.82 2.98 3.11 3.25
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 2.44   3.98   4.24 3.73 4.85 2.44 3.97
Second round 2 1.73   2.03   1.73 2.64 2.58 1.75 1.77
Combined First round 2 1.66   2.51   1.66 2.91 2.63 2.41 2.49
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 7 2.02   2.98   2.02 2.74 2.94 3.43 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.14   3.44   3.55 3.66 2.14 3.40 3.38
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 1.82   2.59   2.21 2.46 DNF 1.82 3.10
Combined First round 2 1.99   2.51   2.33 2.36 1.99 2.85 4.30
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 13 2.96   3.96   3.92 5.11 3.68 2.96 4.29
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 12 1.69   3.81   5.05 3.39 1.69 4.70 3.35
First round 8 2.16   3.52   3.90 3.21 4.00 2.16 3.44
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 2.62   3.04   3.15 2.62 3.06 3.61 2.90
Second round 9 3.06   3.59   3.43 3.71 4.86 3.64 3.06
Combined First round 13 2.75   3.70   4.41 3.41 3.74 2.75 3.96
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 3 2.90   3.67   4.71 3.27 3.03 2.90 4.88
Combined First round 4 2.00   3.56   2.63 2.00 4.70 3.39 4.67
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 3 2.62   3.37   3.70 3.54 2.62 2.86 4.79
Combined First round 6 2.65   3.61   3.67 2.82 4.33 4.97 2.65
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 6 3.17   4.19   5.11 5.01 3.17 3.52 4.03
Combined First round 6 3.33   3.90   3.33 3.91 4.09 4.43 3.70
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 10 2.74   3.91   3.62 5.65 3.71 4.40 2.74
Second round 1 1.92   2.65   2.78 1.92 4.59 2.32 2.84
Combined First round 6 2.23   3.64   5.46 3.51 3.74 2.23 3.67
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 10 4.11   4.60   5.33 4.72 4.34 4.74 4.11
Second round 4 2.88   3.77   2.88 6.38 3.35 4.03 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.83   3.94 3.99 3.26 5.87 3.55
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 22 1.83   5.13   DNF 1.83 3.51 8.11 3.77
First round 17 3.83   4.92   DNF 4.96 3.86 3.83 5.94
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 15 4.21   5.29   4.25 6.47 7.82 4.21 5.14
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 3 29.31   32.00   29.31 33.17 30.53 33.85 32.31
Combined First round 3 30.74   35.23   34.17 38.89 34.06 37.47 30.74
 LLS II 2020 Final 1 30.31   34.91   36.72 30.31 36.48 39.73 31.52
Combined First round 3 35.60   39.23   43.15 35.60 35.83 43.05 38.82
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 6 35.01   37.59   39.86 38.02 37.68 35.01 37.08
Combined First round 5 33.27   35.87   33.27 40.38 47.41 33.82 33.40
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 4 35.16   36.72   38.65 36.38 36.21 37.56 35.16
Combined First round 1 32.33   36.26   36.05 32.33 35.13 37.59 DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 4 30.84   37.22   38.44 30.84 31.05 42.17 DNF
Second round 4 34.99   37.50   34.99 42.13 45.06 35.27 35.11
Combined First round 4 34.52   37.50   34.52 37.58 38.44 37.21 37.72
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 3 30.47   34.15   37.86 34.18 34.92 33.34 30.47
Combined First round 3 31.42   36.37   36.81 38.28 34.01 31.42 49.00
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 7 34.18   38.25   35.67 39.90 39.18 34.18 DNF
Combined First round 8 31.54   37.48   35.77 31.54 40.35 36.31 42.87
 LLS IV 2019 Final 5 34.88   41.33   34.88 49.58 36.60 44.60 42.78
Combined First round 5 34.94   39.93   42.42 39.44 37.94 34.94 49.91
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 7 32.10   36.92   45.58 32.10 34.55 40.29 35.93
Combined First round 6 34.39   37.30   37.37 37.70 34.39 36.84 39.49
 Polish Open 2019 Final 6 30.33   36.20   38.37 34.38 38.98 35.84 30.33
Second round 6 35.44   40.77   35.44 43.53 38.58 50.59 40.20
Combined First round 7 34.29   39.72   43.11 40.68 34.29 41.18 37.29
 LLS III 2019 Final 3 33.49   38.81   34.49 53.52 33.49 39.98 41.95
Combined First round 4 38.49   39.96   40.53 40.36 38.49 38.98 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 12 40.83   46.62   44.42 56.61 44.39 51.04 40.83
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 32.27   39.43   38.74 41.70 42.18 32.27 37.86
Combined First round 4 32.62   37.96   40.26 32.62 39.59 34.02 54.43
 LLS II 2019 Final 3 38.60   40.64   41.17 43.82 41.92 38.82 38.60
Combined First round 3 35.60   39.11   39.60 41.68 35.60 42.03 36.06
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 9 36.86   38.42   39.08 37.36 36.86 39.19 38.82
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 5 32.92   35.92   37.26 32.92 49.56 36.67 33.84
Combined First round 3 27.88   34.69   34.70 27.88 37.08 32.28 45.24
 Polish Open 2018 Final 14 33.43   38.37   33.43 41.69 35.92 37.49 42.52
Combined First round 8 32.63   35.74   32.63 36.27 36.05 34.89 42.32
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 4 34.12   38.79   41.96 38.63 34.12 35.78 48.52
Combined First round 4 29.62   36.36   36.57 39.14 37.59 29.62 34.91
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 16 34.68   39.27   34.92 44.33 43.90 34.68 38.98
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 30.63   37.07   30.63 37.32 40.37 36.10 37.78
Second round 3 32.37   37.40   39.81 37.74 37.93 36.53 32.37
Combined First round 3 36.37   38.09   36.37 37.50 43.58 36.98 39.78
 Project Radom 2018 Final 7 29.74   41.94   29.74 41.55 46.43 44.92 39.36
Second round 5 35.75   39.10   39.19 40.36 39.64 38.48 35.75
Combined First round 9 39.15   44.70   49.07 39.15 49.92 42.66 42.38
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 1 35.54   37.41   35.83 35.54 39.98 38.42 37.97
First round 1 31.38   35.26   32.01 39.91 33.85 31.38 42.90
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 4 32.96   38.34   32.96 35.29 44.17 35.56 49.04
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 9 34.73   38.19   34.73 49.97 37.84 35.31 41.43
Combined First round 6 34.92   37.42   34.92 37.35 35.86 39.06 46.31
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 8 31.51   35.57   36.17 31.51 34.93 36.22 35.61
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 6 35.08   36.42   35.08 35.98 35.84 40.28 37.45
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 2 31.91   36.87   36.13 31.91 38.88 35.59 43.44
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 4 34.77   41.22   42.56 41.95 42.68 34.77 39.16
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 11 34.69   38.08   34.69 DNF 41.08 37.60 35.57
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 5 36.45   39.77   37.39 39.33 45.77 42.60 36.45
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 6 36.34   40.28   37.66 38.23 44.95 2:24.61 36.34
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 16 38.95   44.13   39.40 42.97 50.01 38.95 DNF
Combined First round 16 37.81   41.49   41.27 44.28 40.46 37.81 42.73
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 16 37.84   46.75   37.84 49.14 1:39.04 47.74 43.37
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 6 34.81   40.74   40.96 39.71 34.81 41.55 47.66
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 35.92   36.67   43.90 36.36 37.17 35.92 36.48
Combined First round 4 32.68   39.15   32.68 37.16 41.23 44.57 39.05
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 7 35.60   40.40   40.83 39.62 43.61 40.74 35.60
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 37.03   45.53   45.32 1:41.93 48.70 37.03 42.56
Combined First round 7 39.34   42.36   53.85 42.36 41.88 39.34 42.83
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 40.53   46.61   52.92 52.89 40.53 42.05 44.89
Combined First round 10 36.93   42.83   36.93 44.11 42.85 41.53 45.78
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 6 39.79   42.96   52.85 41.94 44.77 42.17 39.79
Combined First round 8 40.92   45.23   47.09 52.82 42.30 46.30 40.92
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 7 35.97   46.24   41.08 59.97 35.97 48.34 49.29
Combined First round 10 40.87   45.79   40.87 47.60 49.31 41.73 48.03
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 12 43.78   57.16   1:06.58 49.73 58.62 1:03.12 43.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 17 44.97   52.82   52.53 44.97 55.09 DNF 50.84
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 7 45.73   56.94   1:10.08 45.73 1:54.70 50.01 50.74
Second round 7 39.17   55.67   1:04.07 48.13 39.17 59.36 59.52
Combined First round 6 47.51   54.84   56.42 47.51 54.56 54.40 55.56
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 15 40.68   54.54   53.37 40.68 1:05.09 53.38 56.87
 Radom Open 2013 Final 13 1:01.32   1:12.22   1:27.29 1:05.83 1:14.24 1:16.60 1:01.32
Combined First round 13 1:05.51   1:12.33   1:05.51 1:15.39 1:13.67 1:17.42 1:07.93
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 2 1:06.60   1:10.52   1:16.11 1:10.50 1:09.20 1:06.60 1:11.86
Combined First round 2 1:08.11   1:14.82   1:13.60 1:17.56 1:19.73 1:08.11 1:13.29
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 5 59.49   1:08.66   1:18.42 1:08.09 59.49 1:17.16 1:00.72
Combined First round 5 1:08.02   1:09.61   1:31.40 1:11.20 1:09.48 1:08.15 1:08.02
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 4 1:05.16   1:12.58   1:15.50 1:10.31 1:17.98 1:11.92 1:05.16
Combined First round 4 1:08.71   1:17.52   1:08.71 1:26.42 1:18.24 1:14.75 1:19.58
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 4 59.37   1:08.42   1:12.59 1:12.18 1:08.05 59.37 1:05.04
Second round 4 1:03.17   1:09.98   1:03.17 1:13.38 1:09.59 1:15.09 1:06.96
Combined First round 4 1:07.60   1:10.65   1:08.77 1:18.75 1:10.25 1:07.60 1:12.93
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined Final 6 59.65   1:10.08   1:07.88 1:12.44 1:09.93 DNF 59.65
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 3 1:01.67   1:08.11   1:12.58 1:04.12 1:15.98 1:01.67 1:07.64
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 9 1:08.27   1:15.06   1:17.66 1:24.20 1:14.60 1:08.27 1:12.93
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 16 1:01.89   1:13.13   1:12.30 1:17.08 1:01.89 1:40.51 1:10.02
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 1:01.92   1:12.66   1:15.53 1:21.41 1:01.92 1:07.45 1:15.00
Second round 6 1:06.75   1:10.36   1:09.88 1:06.75 1:13.69 1:07.50 1:15.44
Combined First round 10 1:15.03   1:20.45   1:22.74 1:15.03 1:19.78 1:18.83 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 6 1:03.99   1:18.33   1:21.61 1:03.99 1:19.04 1:33.50 1:14.35
Combined First round 5 1:04.74   1:14.62   1:12.19 1:21.37 1:10.88 1:04.74 1:20.80
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 4 1:09.23   1:11.50   1:12.53 1:09.80 1:12.17 1:17.70 1:09.23
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 1:10.81   1:13.07   1:14.38 1:23.73 1:13.76 1:10.81 1:11.08
Combined First round 5 1:09.26   1:18.83   1:25.87 1:09.46 1:09.26 1:27.16 1:21.17
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 1:05.71   1:10.26   1:10.56 1:05.71 1:15.24 1:11.38 1:08.84
Combined First round 5 1:02.97   1:13.63   1:02.97 1:26.08 1:10.29 1:17.19 1:13.41
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 1:05.27   1:14.34   1:18.64 1:15.37 1:13.90 1:05.27 1:13.74
Combined First round 4 1:10.43   1:15.10   1:13.18 1:21.20 1:10.43 1:10.93 1:21.48
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 22 1:09.17   1:29.97   1:09.17 1:36.56 1:22.60 DNF 1:30.75
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 17 1:11.56   1:16.03   1:15.92 1:11.56 1:18.84 1:13.33 1:49.07
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 1:09.83   1:13.44   1:15.99 1:09.83 1:33.19 1:14.30 1:10.02
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 14 1:12.55   1:17.82   1:17.45 1:23.48 1:12.55 1:16.97 1:19.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 7 1:11.43   1:19.31   1:17.86 1:26.86 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:18.15
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 1:07.42   1:15.68   1:07.42 1:25.21 1:13.29 1:27.91 1:08.55
Combined First round 12 1:10.12   1:20.25   1:28.44 1:31.92 1:18.09 1:10.12 1:14.23
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 1:11.85   1:27.51   1:43.40 1:32.00 1:27.32 1:11.85 1:23.21
Combined First round 5 1:08.58   1:22.33   1:20.60 1:32.49 1:21.52 1:24.88 1:08.58
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 11 1:17.55   1:27.65   1:24.29 1:42.01 1:26.81 1:31.85 1:17.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 1:19.20   1:32.56   1:49.45 1:31.58 1:36.88 1:19.20 1:29.22
Combined First round 9 1:24.38   1:28.05   1:28.73 1:29.79 1:25.63 1:36.41 1:24.38
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 33 1:53.62     1:53.65 1:53.62
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 11 1:34.54   1:44.86   1:38.22 1:59.70 1:54.76 1:34.54 1:41.59
Combined First round 12 1:35.49   1:45.36   1:36.39 1:44.49 1:55.20 1:35.49 1:57.23
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 1:42.50   1:53.90   2:34.62 2:05.28 1:43.16 1:53.27 1:42.50
Second round 10 1:46.23   2:06.71   1:46.23 2:08.77 2:07.54 2:03.81 2:15.11
Combined First round 8 1:40.62   2:00.99   1:40.62 2:05.65 1:50.05 2:24.56 2:07.26
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 26 3:10.43     3:32.89 3:10.43
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 5 2:25.20   2:40.29   2:50.69 2:25.20 2:44.97
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 8 2:36.49   2:47.03   2:36.49 2:54.47 2:50.13
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 5 2:35.72   2:42.02   2:45.31 2:45.02 2:35.72
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 4 2:22.48   2:29.73   2:25.38 2:22.48 2:41.32
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 5 2:45.88   2:56.40   3:10.35 2:45.88 2:52.96
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 10 2:37.29   2:51.95   3:03.37 2:37.29 2:55.20
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 9 2:31.52   2:47.46   3:12.53 2:31.52 2:38.34
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 11 3:18.06   3:21.46   3:26.76 3:18.06 3:19.57
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 8 2:27.92   2:46.87   2:27.92 2:54.78 2:57.90
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 10 2:36.91   2:44.30   2:49.08 2:36.91 2:46.92
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 7 2:24.30   2:32.54   2:37.79 2:24.30 2:35.54
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 13 2:33.16   2:43.01   2:47.53 2:48.35 2:33.16
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 23 2:48.25   3:01.50   2:48.25 3:14.78 3:01.47
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 8 2:48.75   3:14.56   2:48.75 3:38.86 3:16.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 10 3:40.58     3:40.58
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 5 4:18.37   4:19.25   4:18.37 4:20.91 4:18.46
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 9 3:51.18   4:09.11   4:18.24 3:51.18 4:17.92
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 7 3:42.21   4:17.52   4:28.79 3:42.21 4:41.57
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 4 4:17.76   4:26.35   4:22.86 4:38.43 4:17.76
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 5 4:48.72     4:48.72
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 11 4:44.96     4:44.96
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 14 6:26.58     6:26.58
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 19 7:08.15     7:08.15
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 8 5:44.83     5:44.83
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 14 5:26.83     5:26.83
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 12 5:52.38     5:52.38
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 22 6:03.23     6:03.23
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 16 6:21.48     6:21.48
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 2 1:38.64   DNF   1:38.64 DNF 1:46.96
First round 3 1:48.20   1:53.17   1:48.20 1:48.25 2:03.07
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 4 1:38.12   1:54.29   1:38.12 2:08.52 1:56.22
First round 3 1:27.62   DNF   1:27.62 1:39.32 DNF
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 2 1:30.84   DNF   DNF 1:41.54 1:30.84
First round 2 1:27.83   1:35.52   1:27.83 1:31.35 1:47.39
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 6 1:53.26   DNF   1:53.26 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:02.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.71
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 11 1:45.92   DNF   1:45.92 DNF DNF
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 5 2:06.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.53
First round 4 1:21.31   1:35.30   1:21.75 1:21.31 2:02.84
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 12 2:06.77   DNF   DNF 2:06.77 DNF
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 8 1:24.73   DNF   1:24.73 DNF 1:38.09
First round 9 1:15.26   DNF   1:15.26 DNF DNF
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 2 1:30.82   DNF   1:30.82 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:30.56   DNF   1:30.56 1:34.03 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 3 1:39.53   DNF   1:39.53 1:41.98 DNF
First round 5 1:46.43   DNF   DNF 2:13.03 1:46.43
 LLS III 2019 Final 2 1:39.75   DNF   DNF 1:39.75 1:54.46
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 1:49.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.74
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 6 2:19.62   DNF   2:28.00 2:19.62 DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 3 1:22.83   DNF   1:22.83 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:59.78   DNF   1:59.78 2:15.20 DNF
 LLS II 2019 Final 3 1:36.75   DNF   1:36.75 1:47.54 DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 12 2:06.59   2:44.45   2:06.59 2:36.20 3:30.57
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 5 1:45.66   DNF   DNF DNF 1:45.66
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 1:43.71   DNF   DNF 1:50.23 1:43.71
First round 3 1:59.96   DNF   DNF 2:24.79 1:59.96
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 8 2:31.50   DNF   2:31.50 2:58.88 DNF
First round 6 2:40.97   DNF   DNF 2:40.97 DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:25.62   DNF   3:48.75 3:25.62 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 3:07.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:07.47
First round 6 2:59.01   DNF   2:59.01 3:47.44 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 16 2:32.82   DNF   2:32.82 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 2:47.00   DNF   2:47.00 DNF 2:49.65
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 3:05.54   DNF   3:05.54 3:40.02 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 21 5:50.66   DNF   5:50.66 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 10 43     43
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 2 31     31
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 7 27   28.67   29 27 30
 Polish Open 2019 Final 7 30   33.33   30 34 36
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 27     27
FMC Europe 2019 Final 158 33   DNF   39 33 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 5 34     34
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 5 30   32.67   30 35 33
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 2 35     35
 Polish Open 2018 Final 24 39     39
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 22 40   DNF   44 40 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 29 40   DNF   DNF DNF 40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 36     36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 30   34.33   35 38 30
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 2 16.57   18.15   16.57 23.83 18.10 19.03 17.33
Combined First round 1 15.15   17.90   19.05 19.33 15.15 16.54 18.10
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 10 13.94   19.53   15.65 13.94 21.44 29.76 21.49
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 8 13.09   20.00   19.34 24.06 23.34 17.31 13.09
Combined First round 6 15.92   17.38   15.92 16.34 19.40 17.03 18.77
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 1 14.44   15.94   15.90 18.56 17.27 14.44 14.66
Combined First round 4 16.83   17.35   18.75 17.35 16.87 16.83 17.83
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 7 15.77   18.72   18.95 17.27 15.77 19.95 21.39
Combined First round 7 14.04   17.73   16.41 14.04 18.67 24.54 18.12
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 7 17.35   20.22   17.35 19.54 21.33 21.32 19.81
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 7 17.46   19.38   20.08 20.54 17.72 17.46 20.33
Combined First round 8 16.25   18.93   19.89 19.24 16.25 17.67 DNF
 LLS IV 2019 Combined Final 4 12.98   19.04   12.98 20.06 21.94 17.18 19.88
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 8 14.34   16.50   15.80 14.34 17.50 16.21 19.86
Second round 7 15.31   16.67   16.52 19.20 15.31 15.65 17.84
First round 19 16.79   19.45   17.22 17.70 23.44 16.79 24.83
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 8 16.33   20.36   21.29 16.33 21.18 19.59 20.32
Combined First round 6 15.12   17.58   17.38 19.87 15.48 21.37 15.12
 Polish Open 2019 Final 6 14.93   20.70   26.93 18.63 22.07 21.40 14.93
Second round 8 13.54   18.27   18.31 17.63 19.69 13.54 18.88
Combined First round 6 16.74   19.22   18.57 21.38 16.74 17.72 25.82
 LLS III 2019 Final 4 16.91   18.35   19.30 16.91 25.87 17.79 17.97
Combined First round 6 18.71   19.68   21.34 18.73 18.98 18.71 23.95
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 17.96   19.35   DNF 18.62 17.96 21.31 18.13
Combined First round 6 15.89   19.29   15.89 17.70 19.95 21.16 20.21
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 14.21   18.36   14.21 16.58 19.89 18.72 19.78
Combined First round 6 16.25   18.91   17.72 21.02 25.19 17.99 16.25
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 10 18.87   20.24   25.55 18.87 19.86 19.39 21.46
 Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 9 14.24   19.64   16.45 19.71 22.75 24.14 14.24
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 5 14.85   17.75   16.78 19.16 17.30 14.85 27.17
Combined First round 7 15.02   18.53   16.83 19.10 15.02 20.82 19.65
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 15.72   18.73   19.78 18.42 15.72 18.00 DNF
Combined First round 8 16.78   19.00   17.57 18.50 21.34 16.78 20.94
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 18 18.25   19.21   20.83 18.25 18.61 20.30 18.72
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 17 18.03   20.31   27.42 19.93 21.84 18.03 19.16
First round 26 19.22   21.05   19.22 DNF 23.60 19.80 19.75
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 14.92   20.46   21.63 19.11 20.64 14.92 23.16
Second round 1 16.39   16.89   16.39 16.96 16.39 17.33 21.27
Combined First round 4 15.88   19.05   15.88 19.49 18.99 18.68 19.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 10 15.97   19.28   19.94 15.97 18.67 19.22 20.12
Combined First round 8 16.66   19.16   21.40 17.56 16.66 19.53 20.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 23 17.88   23.14   23.50 22.92 29.41 17.88 22.99
Combined First round 17 16.22   19.46   33.83 17.86 19.12 21.39 16.22
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 8 18.29   19.79   19.70 21.28 18.29 21.17 18.50
Combined First round 7 16.62   19.20   19.13 21.29 16.62 17.86 20.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 42 21.28   23.42   21.28 24.74 24.23 21.30 24.93
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 15 17.85   21.95   27.06 19.77 19.03 27.26 17.85
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 12 16.20   21.95   24.41 25.96 23.69 16.20 17.75
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 7 16.87   19.23   19.38 19.69 16.87 18.62 24.58
Combined First round 9 18.21   20.71   20.38 20.05 18.21 21.71 21.93
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 14 19.44   22.33   DNF 25.70 21.74 19.56 19.44
Combined First round 17 19.96   23.50   33.27 26.57 19.96 21.37 22.57
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 14 14.69   19.53   14.69 19.34 24.18 16.85 22.41
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 7 16.40   19.55   19.50 16.40 23.83 20.78 18.36
Combined First round 8 18.37   20.75   18.37 25.55 22.20 19.93 20.13
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 12 17.78   20.23   18.77 26.58 22.44 19.48 17.78
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 4 19.49   21.13   20.14 22.24 21.02 25.02 19.49
Combined First round 9 19.66   25.15   23.48 29.47 27.56 24.42 19.66
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 13 21.19   23.97   27.38 23.72 21.69 26.51 21.19
Combined First round 14 22.10   23.73   23.93 22.10 25.00 22.27 30.74
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 8 20.85   27.57   28.27 20.85 26.50 27.94 31.53
Combined First round 8 21.52   28.47   28.87 21.52 29.93 29.89 26.65
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 25 26.62   33.45   26.62 33.76 31.41 35.18 40.01
First round 19 24.32   28.09   24.32 DNF 28.54 28.92 26.81
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 6 12.91   14.14   15.04 12.91 13.44 15.44 13.94
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 8 11.70   12.15   12.08 12.48 11.70 12.26 12.10
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 5 10.81   11.80   12.50 10.93 13.65 11.97 10.81
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 4 12.10   12.56   12.10 DNF 12.92 12.38 12.39
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 8.73   9.86   8.93 8.73 10.20 10.44 12.50
Combined First round 6 9.03   10.51   9.03 DNF 10.84 10.85 9.84
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 7 10.14   11.61   14.28 11.55 12.86 10.14 10.43
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 7 9.41   18.10   DNF 14.60 14.38 25.31 9.41
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 13 12.81   17.90   DNF 19.58 17.00 17.13 12.81
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 10.80   14.35   10.80 16.70 13.97 12.38 21.38
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 9.81   10.24   9.81 10.17 10.69 12.34 9.87
First round 4 9.66   10.89   10.47 11.65 10.60 9.66 11.61
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 First round 7 10.54   12.09   10.54 21.58 14.07 11.04 11.17
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 18 11.47   15.17   DNF 16.03 11.47 14.66 14.82
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 10.53   11.67   11.97 10.53 12.23 16.46 10.81
Second round 5 10.03   11.43   11.50 14.38 10.03 12.46 10.33
Combined First round 4 9.89   10.71   9.89 DNF 11.21 10.26 10.67
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 31 32.74     DNF 32.74
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 15 16.75     16.75 16.93
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 6 1:00.16   1:06.01   1:16.07 1:00.16 1:09.60 1:01.27 1:07.16
Combined First round 6 53.58   1:03.62   53.58 1:15.17 1:01.91 1:05.24 1:03.70
 LLS II 2020 Final 4 59.50   1:04.94   1:11.57 59.65 1:03.59 1:14.53 59.50
Combined First round 3 58.35   1:02.68   1:08.21 59.98 58.35 1:19.03 59.86
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 7 1:03.92   1:07.32   1:08.85 1:04.51 1:08.59 1:03.92 1:12.68
Combined First round 6 56.52   1:04.40   1:02.97 56.52 1:19.22 1:00.31 1:09.93
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 8 1:08.03   1:12.19   1:21.49 1:08.86 1:10.57 1:08.03 1:17.15
Combined First round 8 57.58   1:11.43   1:06.05 57.58 1:12.12 1:16.11 DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 2 1:00.36   1:04.13   1:03.04 1:00.36 1:04.88 1:04.47 1:06.30
Second round 5 57.70   1:06.57   1:07.72 1:01.92 57.70 1:10.06 1:23.80
Combined First round 4 1:01.11   1:05.96   1:01.11 1:03.36 1:14.73 1:04.65 1:09.88
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 3 54.61   1:01.45   54.61 1:04.24 1:00.68 59.42 1:04.96
Combined First round 4 55.56   1:03.61   1:04.84 1:02.47 55.56 1:04.21 1:04.14
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 6 57.75   1:03.76   1:05.83 57.75 1:02.14 1:03.96 1:05.18
Combined First round 7 1:02.44   1:11.70   1:02.44 1:13.35 1:14.29 1:21.26 1:07.47
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 10 51.07   1:03.15   1:03.83 1:03.75 51.07 1:05.21 1:01.88
First round 8 53.66   1:00.47   59.26 59.70 1:02.46 1:04.69 53.66
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 58.99   1:04.25   1:03.81 1:05.73 1:03.22 1:12.79 58.99
Combined First round 4 58.36   1:02.77   1:06.21 59.68 58.36 1:02.43 1:08.59
 Polish Open 2019 Final 3 58.80   1:03.00   1:07.63 58.80 1:08.06 1:00.83 1:00.54
Combined First round 6 1:08.74   1:11.14   1:13.77 1:12.67 1:08.74 1:11.48 1:09.28
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 5 59.17   1:04.02   1:05.96 59.17 1:06.39 59.70 1:08.91
Combined First round 5 1:00.52   1:06.47   1:00.52 1:06.40 1:07.89 1:08.50 1:05.11
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 8 1:03.10   1:06.81   1:04.71 1:08.29 1:03.10 1:10.29 1:07.43
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 57.73   1:02.10   59.53 57.73 1:08.20 1:04.70 1:02.07
Combined First round 7 1:00.78   1:06.21   1:00.78 1:10.23 1:06.67 1:14.91 1:01.72
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 5 59.70   1:09.32   1:03.95 1:10.76 1:13.24 59.70 1:21.30
Combined First round 4 59.94   1:04.19   1:04.68 1:27.27 1:01.71 59.94 1:06.17
 Polish Open 2018 Final 14 1:04.80   1:10.81   1:10.51 1:13.93 1:15.14 1:07.99 1:04.80
Combined First round 14 1:03.30   1:11.08   1:16.07 1:07.32 1:09.85 1:03.30 1:17.50
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 14 1:03.27   1:07.03   1:03.27 1:05.41 1:15.18 1:08.76 1:06.91
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 6 1:01.80   1:08.18   1:05.17 1:09.82 1:01.80 1:09.56 1:11.04
Second round 5 1:05.01   1:09.91   1:12.65 1:11.62 1:05.01 1:08.81 1:09.29
Combined First round 6 1:07.46   1:10.39   1:07.73 1:09.52 1:13.91 1:21.84 1:07.46
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 8 1:06.77   1:10.02   1:22.95 1:06.77 1:10.53 1:10.40 1:09.12
Combined First round 8 1:07.85   1:12.33   1:14.79 1:13.17 1:18.49 1:09.04 1:07.85
 Project Radom 2018 Final 5 1:04.84   1:13.17   1:13.31 1:12.43 1:13.77 1:04.84 1:16.58
Second round 5 1:01.13   1:07.81   1:08.84 1:10.15 1:04.45 1:01.13 1:16.98
Combined First round 6 1:02.73   1:10.49   1:02.73 1:19.34 1:14.37 1:08.66 1:08.43
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 14 1:10.78   1:15.84   1:19.95 1:13.58 1:18.50 1:10.78 1:15.43
Combined First round 13 1:23.77     1:28.85 1:23.77
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 16 1:10.26   1:22.56   1:57.04 1:29.12 1:20.77 1:17.79 1:10.26
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 12 1:24.88   1:37.37   1:44.67 2:06.72 1:24.88 1:26.04 1:41.39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 34 1:30.84   1:35.26   1:31.72 1:47.52 1:39.34 1:34.71 1:30.84
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 11 1:26.87   1:37.33   1:37.09 1:46.46 1:26.87 1:38.24 1:36.65
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 11 1:41.83   1:48.78   2:03.12 1:50.05 1:51.63 1:44.66 1:41.83
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 8 1:35.95   1:48.78   1:50.30 1:47.95 1:35.95 1:57.98 1:48.10
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 1:40.74     DNF 1:40.74
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 18 1:51.27     1:55.91 1:51.27
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 3 1:55.08     2:16.51 1:55.08
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 14 1:46.81   1:58.71   2:09.36 1:46.81 1:53.22 DNF 1:53.54
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 6 4.58   5.37   4.58 5.48 DNF 5.30 5.32
Second round 6 2.27   4.32   3.07 5.34 5.24 2.27 4.64
First round 10 4.38   6.37   DNF 4.38 6.78 6.11 6.23
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 20 3.33   DNF   4.02 3.33 4.09 DNF DNF
First round 13 3.54   5.21   6.45 3.54 3.81 5.38 7.46
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 16 3.76   5.06   4.28 5.69 5.81 5.20 3.76
First round 11 2.34   4.75   3.64 6.89 4.45 2.34 6.16
 LLS IV 2019 Final 5 3.06   4.78   4.21 5.51 3.06 DNF 4.63
First round 6 4.58   4.82   8.36 4.78 4.93 4.76 4.58
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 6 3.51   5.49   3.51 5.88 5.46 6.02 5.12
Second round 6 2.69   3.93   5.71 4.96 2.69 3.15 3.68
First round 13 3.91   5.43   5.93 4.97 3.91 9.23 5.40
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 13 4.82   5.67   5.89 4.82 6.09 5.04 10.17
First round 13 2.45   6.03   5.81 2.45 5.77 6.65 6.50
 LLS III 2019 First round 9 3.38   4.82   4.92 5.03 4.50 3.38 8.05
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 15 3.26   5.70   3.26 4.44 7.86 6.87 5.80
First round 15 4.50   6.22   5.85 6.28 6.94 4.50 6.54
 LLS II 2019 Second round 13 4.32   6.62   6.96 4.32 6.40 6.50 7.76
First round 7 4.03   4.50   4.03 4.20 4.08 5.27 5.23
 Project Warszawa 2019 First round 16 3.14   5.92   4.88 3.14 6.05 6.82 6.91
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 11 3.56   5.16   7.97 3.98 3.56 3.56 7.94
First round 9 4.78   5.36   5.98 5.36 4.94 5.79 4.78
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Second round 10 4.03   5.35   4.89 7.66 6.86 4.03 4.31
First round 11 4.45   6.44   4.45 4.64 7.15 7.52 11.63
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 24 2.99   5.91   6.31 5.65 5.78 2.99 7.95
First round 26 4.17   6.36   4.17 7.62 5.33 6.12 10.51
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 12 4.60   6.12   8.16 6.89 4.60 6.87 4.60
Combined First round 7 3.21   4.05   3.88 11.31 4.00 3.21 4.28
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 5 4.91   5.40   5.55 5.15 5.49 4.91 6.04
Second round 5 2.60   4.55   4.44 2.60 5.46 4.68 4.53
First round 5 4.18   4.80   5.01 7.49 4.50 4.18 4.90
 LLS V 2018 First round 17 5.85   6.57   5.85 6.93 8.31 5.98 6.80
 LLS IV 2018 First round 14 1.77   6.26   5.49 1.77 DNF 7.35 5.93
 LLS III 2018 Final 5 3.42   5.27   5.76 3.42 4.87 7.68 5.19
First round 6 3.93   4.70   6.03 4.21 5.33 3.93 4.57
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 3.58   4.22   4.29 3.58 3.80 7.13 4.58
Second round 10 3.96   4.85   4.22 3.96 5.47 7.33 4.86
Combined First round 15 4.49   5.54   5.83 6.09 7.28 4.69 4.49
 LLS II 2018 Final 9 2.41   6.70   8.48 2.41 6.51 8.96 5.12
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 12 3.76   5.51   21.26 3.76 6.84 3.86 5.82
Combined First round 8 3.08   3.96   4.17 3.94 3.08 7.03 3.76
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 8 3.67   6.31   6.25 7.37 5.31 8.13 3.67
Combined First round 8 4.75   5.29   4.75 5.36 5.31 6.16 5.20
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 17 3.46   4.75   6.17 3.46 3.70 5.25 5.30
First round 18 4.01   5.02   4.03 6.08 6.70 4.01 4.95
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 18 3.74   6.47   3.74 9.35 6.44 9.21 3.77
Combined First round 12 3.94   5.50   6.68 4.08 3.94 5.74 6.82
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 10 3.87   5.36   3.87 4.88 5.32 5.89 9.86
Combined First round 9 4.62   5.58   5.15 5.42 6.17 4.62 6.56
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 7 3.37   5.65   5.42 5.54 7.87 3.37 5.99
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.99   6.78 5.72 5.08 4.16 3.36
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 5.73   7.42   8.84 7.30 7.28 7.69 5.73
Second round 10 3.75   5.00   7.86 4.29 6.42 4.28 3.75
First round 6 3.53   4.34   5.56 3.83 3.53 3.64 6.54
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 14 4.34   5.40   5.81 4.34 5.49 4.90 9.76
Combined First round 15 4.67   6.20   6.49 5.89 4.67 6.23 6.52
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 8 3.88   5.95   5.76 7.28 5.94 6.16 3.88
Combined First round 5 3.82   5.22   4.25 6.13 3.82 5.29 8.65
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 10 5.71   6.45   5.95 7.06 5.71 7.01 6.38
Combined First round 5 4.39   5.26   5.50 5.65 7.60 4.39 4.62
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 3.67   5.33   6.06 5.31 5.19 3.67 5.49
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.69   7.12 5.68 5.98 4.90 5.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 4.86   5.73   8.11 5.42 5.59 6.19 4.86
Combined First round 14 3.91   6.12   7.17 9.16 3.91 6.30 4.88
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 4 4.18   6.84   6.30 6.18 4.18 8.04 10.24
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 21 5.30   8.51   5.30 9.45 9.03 8.65 7.86
First round 19 3.21   7.91   10.40 11.00 6.77 3.21 6.56
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 15 8.21   11.03   17.25 9.83 11.73 11.52 8.21
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Final 1 2.90   3.00   3.03 3.01 3.45 2.90 2.95
Second round 1 2.05   3.90   3.80 3.87 4.02 2.05 5.29
First round 1 2.50   3.10   2.50 3.11 2.88 3.54 3.31
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 2 2.56   2.81   2.86 2.56 3.27 2.59 2.98
Second round 2 2.36   3.74   4.27 4.19 2.75 2.36 5.27
First round 2 2.78   3.20   2.78 2.95 5.52 3.48 3.16
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 1 2.15   2.82   2.51 3.05 2.95 2.15 3.00
Second round 1 2.59   2.92   2.66 2.81 3.28 3.47 2.59
First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.56 2.39 3.11 4.39 DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 1 2.33   2.72   2.33 2.86 2.67 3.46 2.64
Second round 1 2.19   3.57   3.08 5.70 3.41 4.22 2.19
First round 1 2.75   3.13   2.89 2.75 3.65 5.77 2.85
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 2 2.60   3.34   4.84 2.86 4.30 2.60 2.86
Second round 1 2.38   3.43   3.59 4.71 3.75 2.96 2.38
First round 1 2.52   3.03   3.59 2.52 2.78 2.85 3.47
 LLS IV 2019 Final 1 2.40   2.78   2.85 2.40 2.83 3.10 2.65
First round 1 2.08   3.31   3.75 3.21 4.78 2.08 2.96
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 2 2.44   2.89   2.54 2.44 2.71 4.47 3.42
Second round 2 2.33   2.84   5.43 2.64 2.78 2.33 3.11
First round 3 2.41   3.52   4.01 3.80 3.07 3.68 2.41
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 2 2.94   3.51   3.24 DNF 4.00 3.28 2.94
Second round 2 2.36   3.07   3.40 3.00 3.75 2.36 2.80
First round 2 2.56   3.73   4.84 2.88 3.47 4.89 2.56
 Polish Open 2019 Final 2 2.80   3.22   2.83 3.15 3.69 2.80 4.44
Second round 1 2.54   2.79   2.55 2.54 4.61 2.92 2.91
First round 1 2.57   3.00   3.60 2.91 3.10 2.57 3.00
 LLS III 2019 Final 1 2.43   3.03   2.79 3.23 2.43 4.32 3.07
First round 1 1.49   2.76   5.08 2.55 2.84 2.90 1.49
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 1 2.20   2.98   2.61 2.20 3.23 3.32 3.11
First round 1 2.69   3.14   4.83 2.96 3.28 2.69 3.19
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 2.12   2.89   3.11 2.80 2.77 2.12 3.16
Second round 2 2.32   3.08   2.34 2.32 4.20 4.89 2.71
First round 2 2.68   3.56   3.19 3.62 3.87 2.68 5.06
 LLS II 2019 Final 1 2.88   3.42   5.36 3.42 2.88 3.52 3.31
First round 1 1.52   2.56   2.59 2.66 1.52 2.42 5.33
 Project Warszawa 2019 Final 2 2.06   2.85   2.06 3.52 2.67 3.80 2.36
First round 2 3.07   3.64   3.07 4.25 3.23 4.43 3.45
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 2 2.77   3.16   3.04 3.73 2.77 3.43 3.00
Second round 2 2.25   2.89   5.62 2.54 2.25 3.17 2.95
First round 2 1.86   2.68   2.41 3.02 1.86 2.61 3.65
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 1 2.41   3.03   3.88 3.07 3.19 2.41 2.84
Second round 2 2.13   3.07   2.13 2.48 4.82 3.21 3.53
First round 1 2.34   2.73   2.66 2.34 3.57 2.78 2.75
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 2.84   3.62   4.67 4.22 2.84 3.70 2.93
First round 1 2.28   2.76   4.49 2.69 2.28 2.54 3.04
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 2 2.14   3.48   2.53 2.67 2.14 5.24 5.33
First round 2 2.61   2.90   6.18 2.70 2.87 2.61 3.12
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 2.43   2.77   2.56 2.43 3.26 2.50 4.67
Second round 2 1.89   2.52   1.89 2.53 5.30 2.63 2.40
First round 1 2.75   3.07   4.57 3.03 2.75 3.19 3.00
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 2.40   3.02   3.44 4.98 2.43 2.40 3.19
Second round 1 1.62   3.05   2.85 3.16 1.62 3.13 3.40
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.97   2.44 3.20 3.06 3.08 2.77
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 3 2.20   2.95   4.84 2.20 2.59 2.81 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.03   2.90   2.88 2.85 2.03 3.63 2.96
 Project Radom 2018 Final 2 2.04   2.81   3.41 2.54 2.47 2.04 3.84
Second round 1 1.89   3.21   DNF 3.14 3.12 3.38 1.89
Combined First round 1 1.52   2.89   1.52 3.16 5.09 2.77 2.75
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 1 2.46   2.71   2.56 2.82 2.76 2.46 3.11
First round 1 2.61   2.79   2.61 2.91 2.78 2.69 2.96
 LLS VI 2018 Final 1 1.90   2.23   2.25 2.55 1.90 2.01 2.42
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.41   2.61 2.18 2.31 3.58 2.30
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 4 1.94   3.87   3.79 1.94 DNF 4.24 3.58
First round 1 2.17   2.83   3.20 2.55 3.19 2.17 2.75
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 1 2.45   3.03   3.00 2.64 2.45 3.45 5.27
Combined First round 2 2.70   3.56   3.77 4.18 3.49 3.42 2.70
 LLS V 2018 Final 2 2.22   3.00   2.87 2.64 3.78 2.22 3.48
First round 3 2.34   3.96   4.85 5.75 2.60 4.43 2.34
 LLS IV 2018 Final 1 2.59   3.18   3.13 6.11 3.14 2.59 3.28
First round 1 2.65   3.51   2.65 4.50 4.40 3.13 2.99
 LLS III 2018 Final 1 2.23   3.55   4.57 3.26 3.69 3.71 2.23
First round 1 2.65   3.07   3.46 2.65 2.79 2.95 4.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 2.25   3.33   4.34 4.81 2.31 3.34 2.25
Second round 3 2.41   3.04   2.79 5.13 2.80 3.52 2.41
Combined First round 2 2.29   2.96   2.29 5.52 2.75 3.46 2.67
 LLS II 2018 Final 1 2.64   3.39   5.96 3.34 3.16 3.66 2.64
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 2.14   2.83   3.00 3.25 2.14 2.68 2.80
Second round 5 2.78   5.57   6.11 DNF 4.91 5.68 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.63   3.42   3.98 4.28 3.23 3.06 2.63
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 2 2.91   3.31   2.91 2.91 3.39 4.30 3.63
Combined First round 1 2.73   3.09   5.53 2.89 2.73 2.78 3.61
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 2.70   3.21   3.79 2.70 3.44 3.17 3.01
Second round 4 2.34   3.07   3.24 2.77 5.16 3.20 2.34
First round 3 2.18   3.17   3.14 2.88 3.55 2.18 3.48
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 3.55   3.70   3.75 3.73 4.32 3.63 3.55
Second round 2 2.68   2.95   2.71 2.68 3.10 3.05 5.79
Combined First round 3 1.53   3.43   3.18 4.14 4.17 1.53 2.96
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 5 3.67   4.83   4.69 5.01 5.29 3.67 4.80
Combined First round 2 2.58   3.01   2.87 2.58 3.27 3.78 2.89
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 1 2.62   3.23   4.21 3.00 2.62 2.87 3.82
Combined First round 3 1.52   3.26   3.56 4.13 3.48 2.75 1.52
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 2.56   3.45   3.33 3.72 3.30 2.56 4.40
Second round 3 2.66   3.84   5.07 3.00 2.66 3.44 5.31
First round 3 1.92   3.72   1.92 3.27 5.62 3.02 4.88
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 2.97   4.21   2.97 3.58 7.76 3.81 5.24
Second round 2 3.28   3.67   3.50 3.28 4.35 3.64 3.87
Combined First round 5 3.10   4.39   4.36 4.95 3.86 3.10 5.35
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 2 3.44   4.73   5.18 8.72 3.44 3.85 5.16
Combined First round 2 3.16   3.88   3.82 3.61 4.65 3.16 4.21
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 1 2.57   3.73   2.57 3.69 3.85 3.78 3.71
Combined First round 3 2.79   4.48   3.34 31.51 5.45 2.79 4.64
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 2 3.36   3.64   3.91 3.99 3.38 3.62 3.36
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.16 2.39 4.30 6.15 3.62
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 3.19   4.97   5.61 3.19 3.75 5.54 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.74   4.49   6.78 4.60 2.74 5.54 3.34
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 1 3.71   4.32   3.80 4.46 5.89 3.71 4.71
Combined First round 1 1.92   3.67   1.92 4.07 3.79 3.74 3.49
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 11 4.82   10.67   DNF 8.15 4.82 17.46 6.41
First round 6 4.84   7.28   8.68 6.98 8.99 4.84 6.18
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 1 5.86   7.21   6.16 5.86 9.03 8.14 7.33
Combined First round 1 6.86   7.37   6.86 8.24 7.87 7.17 7.08
 LLS II 2020 Final 1 6.56   7.29   8.05 6.76 8.00 6.56 7.11
Second round 1 5.90   7.40   5.90 7.59 6.90 8.03 7.70
Combined First round 1 6.41   7.94   7.56 9.75 7.28 6.41 8.99
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 1 6.47   7.19   6.89 7.82 6.87 6.47 11.63
Second round 1 6.23   8.01   9.61 8.17 6.26 11.27 6.23
Combined First round 1 7.26   8.52   8.41 7.26 9.38 9.53 7.76
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 1 7.26   7.63   7.70 7.34 9.15 7.85 7.26
Second round 1 6.25   8.16   6.25 12.54 7.77 7.68 9.03
Combined First round 1 7.67   8.70   7.67 8.20 8.91 9.00 10.03
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 1 5.95   7.93   8.66 5.95 8.36 7.70 7.74
Second round 1 6.45   7.32   6.45 7.35 8.70 6.81 7.81
Combined First round 1 6.40   7.49   11.56 7.98 6.40 7.68 6.81
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 1 5.96   8.28   7.65 13.79 5.96 8.47 8.72
First round 1 6.95   7.80   8.08 9.12 8.22 7.10 6.95
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 1 5.45   8.15   7.43 12.30 9.27 5.45 7.74
Second round 1 5.30   NR 7.28   8.51 8.31 5.30 6.10 7.42
Combined First round 1 6.39   6.97   ER 6.39 6.67 12.14 6.77 7.48
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 1 6.55   8.19   9.09 10.13 6.55 7.82 7.66
Combined First round 1 7.02   7.69   NR 10.50 7.02 8.05 7.26 7.75
 LLS IV 2019 Combined Final 1 7.33   9.42   7.33 16.13 8.30 9.87 10.10
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 1 5.95   8.25   5.95 9.13 7.95 11.99 7.66
First round 1 7.35   8.50   7.93 8.53 7.35 9.97 9.03
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 1 7.07   8.65   9.64 8.77 7.07 8.54 8.65
Second round 1 7.95   8.55   9.03 8.09 7.95 9.03 8.52
Combined First round 1 7.66   9.96   9.62 13.14 10.08 10.19 7.66
 Polish Open 2019 Final 1 7.24   8.54   7.44 10.15 8.40 9.77 7.24
Combined First round 1 6.54   7.75   NR 6.97 7.97 8.32 9.47 6.54
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 1 7.52   11.15   11.28 11.72 10.46 13.05 7.52
Combined First round 1 5.86   NR 8.27   7.48 9.57 5.86 9.87 7.77
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 1 7.06   8.97   10.69 7.06 8.01 13.96 8.20
Combined First round 1 6.68   9.02   6.68 7.55 8.74 12.17 10.76
 LLS II 2019 Final 1 7.07   8.90   8.44 7.07 11.56 8.50 9.76
Combined First round 1 7.77   7.98   10.23 7.77 8.04 8.14 7.77
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 1 7.43   9.74   15.32 8.15 11.59 9.49 7.43
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 1 7.99   10.10   11.55 10.51 7.99 9.23 10.55
Combined First round 1 9.15   10.11   9.76 9.79 9.15 10.79 10.98
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 1 8.16   10.80   8.16 DNF 9.85 9.85 12.69
Combined First round 1 7.46   8.42   7.46 7.86 9.72 7.67 10.75
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 1 7.60   8.82   10.07 8.71 10.45 7.60 7.67
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 1 5.98   NR 7.79   NR 6.03 9.54 8.54 5.98 8.79
Combined First round 1 6.93   8.77   10.23 7.71 10.66 8.37 6.93
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 2 8.23   10.63   12.78 10.16 9.14 12.60 8.23
First round 3 7.12   13.22   11.98 19.02 7.12 DNF 8.67
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 6.45   NR 7.80   NR 8.44 7.46 6.45 7.84 8.10
Second round 1 9.86   10.80   10.18 11.86 10.37 11.90 9.86
Combined First round 1 9.20   10.61   12.54 9.98 9.20 13.14 9.31
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 1 9.10   10.02   13.24 10.15 10.25 9.10 9.65
Combined First round 1 7.63   NR 9.89   9.27 11.26 7.63 10.27 10.13
 Project Radom 2018 Final 1 10.39   12.46   10.39 11.07 13.77 12.55 DNF
Second round 1 8.94   10.88   9.42 8.94 13.94 13.22 10.00
Combined First round 1 8.66   10.68   9.71 12.24 11.21 8.66 11.13
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 1 9.02   10.75   12.55 11.55 9.02 9.78 10.91
First round 1 10.13   11.12   13.56 10.93 10.13 11.54 10.88
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 1 9.14   9.63   NR 9.24 9.95 9.71 11.83 9.14
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 1 9.49   11.35   11.45 9.49 10.88 11.71 13.19
Combined First round 1 8.78   11.72   11.68 13.14 17.07 8.78 10.35
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 8.11   NR 12.75   8.11 12.85 19.73 12.37 13.02
Combined First round 1 8.41   10.67   NR 10.81 10.52 10.69 15.66 8.41
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 9.81   11.68   17.46 11.84 9.81 11.39 11.80
Combined First round 1 9.63   10.93   NR 9.63 11.39 10.70 10.71 12.37
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 1 11.58   14.16   11.58 16.73 13.03 14.30 15.16
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 10.51   14.37   11.27 15.32 16.53 10.51 18.05
Combined First round 3 13.67   16.49   16.36 20.17 18.72 13.67 14.39
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 10.33   16.00   10.33 17.78 12.03 18.20 19.88
Combined First round 1 13.81   16.00   15.85 15.75 13.81 16.40 17.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 5 19.34   28.37   19.34 30.94 25.80 28.38 38.93
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 4 42.03     51.03 42.03
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 3/3 14:00     3/3 14:00
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 2 36.13   46.61   1:01.77 49.89 43.57 46.38 36.13
Combined First round 2 44.90   51.50   44.90 58.84 1:05.80 47.34 48.32
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 3 51.98   57.70   54.66 51.98 59.54 DNF 58.90
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 5 40.02   51.59   1:09.60 40.02 42.90 DNF 42.28
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 49.87   52.02   50.99 52.42 55.36 49.87 52.65
Combined First round 3 43.20   56.74   1:06.48 1:02.10 1:04.43 43.70 43.20
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 3 42.02   46.62   45.44 1:02.86 42.02 47.16 47.27
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 3 41.40   47.08   42.48 1:10.44 46.20 41.40 52.57
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 48.94   51.79   48.94 52.28 53.14 49.96 59.48
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 42.13   59.72   59.32 42.13 1:03.13 1:05.96 56.71
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 4 50.10   54.54   55.20 51.66 56.83 56.76 50.10
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 4 42.95   52.57   59.71 49.50 48.50 1:00.96 42.95
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 45.56   1:13.85   1:30.82 49.38 1:21.35 1:36.86 45.56
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 3 48.55   53.15   49.16 51.79 58.49 48.55 1:10.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 12 1:33.71   1:51.14   2:11.52 1:48.19 1:33.71
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:40.15   1:55.22   1:40.15 1:40.16 2:25.36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 8 1:17.33   1:32.56   1:47.75 1:17.33 1:32.61
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 9 1:57.91   2:36.56   3:00.88 2:50.89 1:57.91
  MLS Warszawa 2020   (2020-2-29)
MLS Warszawa 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.94   9.92   10.40 10.12 9.45 10.18 8.94
Semi Final 7 8.58   9.87   11.15 8.58 10.51 9.59 9.52
Second round 7 9.40   9.85   10.66 9.40 10.18 9.43 9.93
First round 10 7.77   10.51   12.49 7.77 9.14 11.38 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.06   2.76   2.75 2.06 2.47 3.80 3.05
First round 2 1.56   2.23   1.56 1.87 2.39 2.91 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.31   32.00   29.31 33.17 30.53 33.85 32.31
Combined First round 3 30.74   35.23   34.17 38.89 34.06 37.47 30.74
 Megaminx Final 6 1:00.16   1:06.01   1:16.07 1:00.16 1:09.60 1:01.27 1:07.16
Combined First round 6 53.58   1:03.62   53.58 1:15.17 1:01.91 1:05.24 1:03.70
 Square-1 Final 1 5.86   7.21   6.16 5.86 9.03 8.14 7.33
Combined First round 1 6.86   7.37   6.86 8.24 7.87 7.17 7.08
  LLS II 2020   (2020-2-22~23)
LLS II 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.45   DNF   8.82 10.89 DNF DNF 8.45
Second round 1 7.92   9.12   9.03 9.42 7.92 10.07 8.92
First round 5 6.96   10.57   6.96 11.34 12.51 12.12 8.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.09   2.57   2.13 2.61 2.97 2.09 5.03
Second round 2 1.84   2.72   1.84 3.28 2.84 3.32 2.05
First round 2 1.57   2.79   3.33 2.19 4.72 1.57 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.31   34.91   36.72 30.31 36.48 39.73 31.52
Combined First round 3 35.60   39.23   43.15 35.60 35.83 43.05 38.82
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.60   1:10.52   1:16.11 1:10.50 1:09.20 1:06.60 1:11.86
Combined First round 2 1:08.11   1:14.82   1:13.60 1:17.56 1:19.73 1:08.11 1:13.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:25.20   2:40.29   2:50.69 2:25.20 2:44.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:18.37   4:19.25   4:18.37 4:20.91 4:18.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:38.64   DNF   1:38.64 DNF 1:46.96
First round 3 1:48.20   1:53.17   1:48.20 1:48.25 2:03.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.57   18.15   16.57 23.83 18.10 19.03 17.33
Combined First round 1 15.15   17.90   19.05 19.33 15.15 16.54 18.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.91   14.14   15.04 12.91 13.44 15.44 13.94
 Megaminx Final 4 59.50   1:04.94   1:11.57 59.65 1:03.59 1:14.53 59.50
Combined First round 3 58.35   1:02.68   1:08.21 59.98 58.35 1:19.03 59.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.58   5.37   4.58 5.48 DNF 5.30 5.32
Second round 6 2.27   4.32   3.07 5.34 5.24 2.27 4.64
First round 10 4.38   6.37   DNF 4.38 6.78 6.11 6.23
 Skewb Final 1 2.90   3.00   3.03 3.01 3.45 2.90 2.95
Second round 1 2.05   3.90   3.80 3.87 4.02 2.05 5.29
First round 1 2.50   3.10   2.50 3.11 2.88 3.54 3.31
 Square-1 Final 1 6.56   7.29   8.05 6.76 8.00 6.56 7.11
Second round 1 5.90   7.40   5.90 7.59 6.90 8.03 7.70
Combined First round 1 6.41   7.94   7.56 9.75 7.28 6.41 8.99
  PST Biłgoraj 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
PST Biłgoraj 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.76   10.29   9.54 10.31 11.01 13.64 8.76
Second round 6 8.51   9.87   8.51 9.60 9.86 10.14 10.70
First round 5 9.69   10.13   13.58 9.71 9.69 10.61 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.82   2.56   2.90 2.42 2.35 1.82 3.87
Second round 6 2.22   2.78   2.22 3.10 2.55 2.70 DNF
First round 5 2.32   2.94   2.32 4.05 2.99 3.11 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.01   37.59   39.86 38.02 37.68 35.01 37.08
Combined First round 5 33.27   35.87   33.27 40.38 47.41 33.82 33.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 59.49   1:08.66   1:18.42 1:08.09 59.49 1:17.16 1:00.72
Combined First round 5 1:08.02   1:09.61   1:31.40 1:11.20 1:09.48 1:08.15 1:08.02
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:36.49   2:47.03   2:36.49 2:54.47 2:50.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:51.18   4:09.11   4:18.24 3:51.18 4:17.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:38.12   1:54.29   1:38.12 2:08.52 1:56.22
First round 3 1:27.62   DNF   1:27.62 1:39.32 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 13.94   19.53   15.65 13.94 21.44 29.76 21.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.70   12.15   12.08 12.48 11.70 12.26 12.10
 Megaminx Final 7 1:03.92   1:07.32   1:08.85 1:04.51 1:08.59 1:03.92 1:12.68
Combined First round 6 56.52   1:04.40   1:02.97 56.52 1:19.22 1:00.31 1:09.93
 Pyraminx Second round 20 3.33   DNF   4.02 3.33 4.09 DNF DNF
First round 13 3.54   5.21   6.45 3.54 3.81 5.38 7.46
 Skewb Final 2 2.56   2.81   2.86 2.56 3.27 2.59 2.98
Second round 2 2.36   3.74   4.27 4.19 2.75 2.36 5.27
First round 2 2.78   3.20   2.78 2.95 5.52 3.48 3.16
 Square-1 Final 1 6.47   7.19   6.89 7.82 6.87 6.47 11.63
Second round 1 6.23   8.01   9.61 8.17 6.26 11.27 6.23
Combined First round 1 7.26   8.52   8.41 7.26 9.38 9.53 7.76
  PST LLS Lublin 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
PST LLS Lublin 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.40   9.50   8.40 17.67 9.18 10.87 8.44
Second round 2 8.44   9.78   9.88 8.44 9.54 10.57 9.91
First round 6 6.38   10.56   6.38 14.10 10.10 10.18 11.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.08   3.93   2.08 3.68 4.24 3.88 DNF
Second round 1 1.51   2.38   2.15 1.51 2.96 2.27 2.73
First round 1 1.76   2.59   2.94 1.76 4.60 2.65 2.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.16   36.72   38.65 36.38 36.21 37.56 35.16
Combined First round 1 32.33   36.26   36.05 32.33 35.13 37.59 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.16   1:12.58   1:15.50 1:10.31 1:17.98 1:11.92 1:05.16
Combined First round 4 1:08.71   1:17.52   1:08.71 1:26.42 1:18.24 1:14.75 1:19.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:35.72   2:42.02   2:45.31 2:45.02 2:35.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:42.21   4:17.52   4:28.79 3:42.21 4:41.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.84   DNF   DNF 1:41.54 1:30.84
First round 2 1:27.83   1:35.52   1:27.83 1:31.35 1:47.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.09   20.00   19.34 24.06 23.34 17.31 13.09
Combined First round 6 15.92   17.38   15.92 16.34 19.40 17.03 18.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.81   11.80   12.50 10.93 13.65 11.97 10.81
 Megaminx Final 8 1:08.03   1:12.19   1:21.49 1:08.86 1:10.57 1:08.03 1:17.15
Combined First round 8 57.58   1:11.43   1:06.05 57.58 1:12.12 1:16.11 DNF
 Skewb Final 1 2.15   2.82   2.51 3.05 2.95 2.15 3.00
Second round 1 2.59   2.92   2.66 2.81 3.28 3.47 2.59
First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.56 2.39 3.11 4.39 DNF
 Square-1 Final 1 7.26   7.63   7.70 7.34 9.15 7.85 7.26
Second round 1 6.25   8.16   6.25 12.54 7.77 7.68 9.03
Combined First round 1 7.67   8.70   7.67 8.20 8.91 9.00 10.03
  PST Łuków 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
PST Łuków 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.96   12.15   DNF 10.76 12.35 9.96 13.34
Second round 7 9.98   10.61   9.98 10.18 11.90 10.67 10.98
First round 4 9.49   10.12   9.87 9.74 11.41 10.75 9.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.46   2.89   1.99 1.46 3.39 3.30 5.69
Second round 5 2.88   3.73   4.40 5.26 3.50 2.88 3.29
First round 2 2.17   2.42   2.32 3.91 2.30 2.17 2.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.84   37.22   38.44 30.84 31.05 42.17 DNF
Second round 4 34.99   37.50   34.99 42.13 45.06 35.27 35.11
Combined First round 4 34.52   37.50   34.52 37.58 38.44 37.21 37.72
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.37   1:08.42   1:12.59 1:12.18 1:08.05 59.37 1:05.04
Second round 4 1:03.17   1:09.98   1:03.17 1:13.38 1:09.59 1:15.09 1:06.96
Combined First round 4 1:07.60   1:10.65   1:08.77 1:18.75 1:10.25 1:07.60 1:12.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.48   2:29.73   2:25.38 2:22.48 2:41.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:17.76   4:26.35   4:22.86 4:38.43 4:17.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:53.26   DNF   1:53.26 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:02.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.44   15.94   15.90 18.56 17.27 14.44 14.66
Combined First round 4 16.83   17.35   18.75 17.35 16.87 16.83 17.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.10   12.56   12.10 DNF 12.92 12.38 12.39
 Megaminx Final 2 1:00.36   1:04.13   1:03.04 1:00.36 1:04.88 1:04.47 1:06.30
Second round 5 57.70   1:06.57   1:07.72 1:01.92 57.70 1:10.06 1:23.80
Combined First round 4 1:01.11   1:05.96   1:01.11 1:03.36 1:14.73 1:04.65 1:09.88
 Skewb Final 1 2.33   2.72   2.33 2.86 2.67 3.46 2.64
Second round 1 2.19   3.57   3.08 5.70 3.41 4.22 2.19
First round 1 2.75   3.13   2.89 2.75 3.65 5.77 2.85
 Square-1 Final 1 5.95   7.93   8.66 5.95 8.36 7.70 7.74
Second round 1 6.45   7.32   6.45 7.35 8.70 6.81 7.81
Combined First round 1 6.40   7.49   11.56 7.98 6.40 7.68 6.81
  III Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-11-23)
III Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.20   9.50   9.29 9.69 11.42 9.52 9.20
Second round 7 8.38   9.42   8.85 8.38 10.36 9.29 10.11
First round 8 9.13   9.94   9.85 9.99 9.13 9.98 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.17   3.22   2.17 2.32 3.83 4.56 3.50
First round 6 1.84   2.80   2.28 4.16 3.26 2.86 1.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 59.65   1:10.08   1:07.88 1:12.44 1:09.93 DNF 59.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:45.92   DNF   1:45.92 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.77   18.72   18.95 17.27 15.77 19.95 21.39
Combined First round 7 14.04   17.73   16.41 14.04 18.67 24.54 18.12
 Square-1 Final 1 5.96   8.28   7.65 13.79 5.96 8.47 8.72
First round 1 6.95   7.80   8.08 9.12 8.22 7.10 6.95
  LLS V Final 2019   (2019-11-16~17)
LLS V Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 9.52   11.19   12.20 9.94 11.43 9.52 DNS
First round 8 8.87   10.08   8.87 9.26 11.18 13.36 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.33   3.23   2.93 3.59 3.39 2.33 3.36
Second round 2 0.94   2.30   4.60 2.07 1.95 2.89 0.94
First round 4 1.55   2.91   1.55 2.41 3.91 3.30 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.47   34.15   37.86 34.18 34.92 33.34 30.47
Combined First round 3 31.42   36.37   36.81 38.28 34.01 31.42 49.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 3 1:01.67   1:08.11   1:12.58 1:04.12 1:15.98 1:01.67 1:07.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.88   2:56.40   3:10.35 2:45.88 2:52.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:48.72     4:48.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:06.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.53
First round 4 1:21.31   1:35.30   1:21.75 1:21.31 2:02.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 17.35   20.22   17.35 19.54 21.33 21.32 19.81
 Megaminx Final 3 54.61   1:01.45   54.61 1:04.24 1:00.68 59.42 1:04.96
Combined First round 4 55.56   1:03.61   1:04.84 1:02.47 55.56 1:04.21 1:04.14
 Square-1 Final 1 5.45   8.15   7.43 12.30 9.27 5.45 7.74
Second round 1 5.30   NR 7.28   8.51 8.31 5.30 6.10 7.42
Combined First round 1 6.39   6.97   ER 6.39 6.67 12.14 6.77 7.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.13   46.61   1:01.77 49.89 43.57 46.38 36.13
Combined First round 2 44.90   51.50   44.90 58.84 1:05.80 47.34 48.32
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.22   10.49   8.22 8.90 11.76 10.80 DNF
Second round 4 7.98   9.71   7.98 10.94 11.22 9.90 8.29
First round 12 9.52   10.04   10.51 9.84 9.78 9.52 13.31
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.03   4.14   21.17 3.58 5.17 3.66 3.03
First round 3 2.80   3.03   2.80 3.71 3.04 2.93 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.18   38.25   35.67 39.90 39.18 34.18 DNF
Combined First round 8 31.54   37.48   35.77 31.54 40.35 36.31 42.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:08.27   1:15.06   1:17.66 1:24.20 1:14.60 1:08.27 1:12.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:37.29   2:51.95   3:03.37 2:37.29 2:55.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:44.96     4:44.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:06.77   DNF   DNF 2:06.77 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.46   19.38   20.08 20.54 17.72 17.46 20.33
Combined First round 8 16.25   18.93   19.89 19.24 16.25 17.67 DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 57.75   1:03.76   1:05.83 57.75 1:02.14 1:03.96 1:05.18
Combined First round 7 1:02.44   1:11.70   1:02.44 1:13.35 1:14.29 1:21.26 1:07.47
 Pyraminx Second round 16 3.76   5.06   4.28 5.69 5.81 5.20 3.76
First round 11 2.34   4.75   3.64 6.89 4.45 2.34 6.16
 Skewb Final 2 2.60   3.34   4.84 2.86 4.30 2.60 2.86
Second round 1 2.38   3.43   3.59 4.71 3.75 2.96 2.38
First round 1 2.52   3.03   3.59 2.52 2.78 2.85 3.47
 Square-1 Final 1 6.55   8.19   9.09 10.13 6.55 7.82 7.66
Combined First round 1 7.02   7.69   NR 10.50 7.02 8.05 7.26 7.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 51.98   57.70   54.66 51.98 59.54 DNF 58.90
  LLS IV 2019   (2019-10-19)
LLS IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.74   8.24   9.20 6.74 7.52 8.00 11.50
Second round 2 7.19   8.94   9.33 7.19 8.48 9.01 10.51
First round 4 9.17   10.26   11.55 9.18 10.05 11.80 9.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59   2.96   3.19 2.59 3.10 3.69 2.60
First round 1 1.52   2.34   2.14 2.86 2.01 1.52 3.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.88   41.33   34.88 49.58 36.60 44.60 42.78
Combined First round 5 34.94   39.93   42.42 39.44 37.94 34.94 49.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 12.98   19.04   12.98 20.06 21.94 17.18 19.88
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.06   4.78   4.21 5.51 3.06 DNF 4.63
First round 6 4.58   4.82   8.36 4.78 4.93 4.76 4.58
 Skewb Final 1 2.40   2.78   2.85 2.40 2.83 3.10 2.65
First round 1 2.08   3.31   3.75 3.21 4.78 2.08 2.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.33   9.42   7.33 16.13 8.30 9.87 10.10
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.04   9.63   9.62 7.04 10.06 9.54 9.73
Semi Final 9 7.14   8.65   8.77 8.71 7.14 8.46 12.22
Second round 10 8.74   8.98   8.78 9.24 8.92 12.72 8.74
First round 10 8.20   8.96   8.90 9.66 8.20 11.32 8.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.25   2.02   1.25 4.55 1.72 1.89 2.44
Second round 3 1.79   2.76   3.84 3.82 1.79 1.98 2.47
First round 8 1.97   2.57   3.14 1.97 2.61 2.56 2.55
 5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:01.89   1:13.13   1:12.30 1:17.08 1:01.89 1:40.51 1:10.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:24.73   DNF   1:24.73 DNF 1:38.09
First round 9 1:15.26   DNF   1:15.26 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 27   28.67   29 27 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.34   16.50   15.80 14.34 17.50 16.21 19.86
Second round 7 15.31   16.67   16.52 19.20 15.31 15.65 17.84
First round 19 16.79   19.45   17.22 17.70 23.44 16.79 24.83
 Megaminx Final 10 51.07   1:03.15   1:03.83 1:03.75 51.07 1:05.21 1:01.88
First round 8 53.66   1:00.47   59.26 59.70 1:02.46 1:04.69 53.66
 Skewb Final 2 2.44   2.89   2.54 2.44 2.71 4.47 3.42
Second round 2 2.33   2.84   5.43 2.64 2.78 2.33 3.11
First round 3 2.41   3.52   4.01 3.80 3.07 3.68 2.41
 Square-1 Final 1 5.95   8.25   5.95 9.13 7.95 11.99 7.66
First round 1 7.35   8.50   7.93 8.53 7.35 9.97 9.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 40.02   51.59   1:09.60 40.02 42.90 DNF 42.28
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.99   10.95   11.72 8.99 11.43 11.58 9.85
Second round 3 7.55   9.22   9.91 7.55 9.43 9.02 9.21
First round 7 9.56   10.47   11.35 9.87 11.03 9.56 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.98   3.29   1.98 2.90 2.79 4.80 4.19
Second round 4 2.20   2.59   2.44 2.60 2.92 2.20 2.73
First round 6 1.97   3.29   3.41 6.20 1.97 2.57 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 32.10   36.92   45.58 32.10 34.55 40.29 35.93
Combined First round 6 34.39   37.30   37.37 37.70 34.39 36.84 39.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.92   1:12.66   1:15.53 1:21.41 1:01.92 1:07.45 1:15.00
Second round 6 1:06.75   1:10.36   1:09.88 1:06.75 1:13.69 1:07.50 1:15.44
Combined First round 10 1:15.03   1:20.45   1:22.74 1:15.03 1:19.78 1:18.83 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:31.52   2:47.46   3:12.53 2:31.52 2:38.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:26.58     6:26.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.82   DNF   1:30.82 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:30.56   DNF   1:30.56 1:34.03 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.33   20.36   21.29 16.33 21.18 19.59 20.32
Combined First round 6 15.12   17.58   17.38 19.87 15.48 21.37 15.12
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.73   9.86   8.93 8.73 10.20 10.44 12.50
Combined First round 6 9.03   10.51   9.03 DNF 10.84 10.85 9.84
 Megaminx Final 5 58.99   1:04.25   1:03.81 1:05.73 1:03.22 1:12.79 58.99
Combined First round 4 58.36   1:02.77   1:06.21 59.68 58.36 1:02.43 1:08.59
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.51   5.49   3.51 5.88 5.46 6.02 5.12
Second round 6 2.69   3.93   5.71 4.96 2.69 3.15 3.68
First round 13 3.91   5.43   5.93 4.97 3.91 9.23 5.40
 Skewb Final 2 2.94   3.51   3.24 DNF 4.00 3.28 2.94
Second round 2 2.36   3.07   3.40 3.00 3.75 2.36 2.80
First round 2 2.56   3.73   4.84 2.88 3.47 4.89 2.56
 Square-1 Final 1 7.07   8.65   9.64 8.77 7.07 8.54 8.65
Second round 1 7.95   8.55   9.03 8.09 7.95 9.03 8.52
Combined First round 1 7.66   9.96   9.62 13.14 10.08 10.19 7.66
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 49.87   52.02   50.99 52.42 55.36 49.87 52.65
Combined First round 3 43.20   56.74   1:06.48 1:02.10 1:04.43 43.70 43.20
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.58   9.58   8.17 7.58 10.19 10.90 10.38
Second round 8 8.98   10.59   16.86 8.98 11.65 9.32 10.80
First round 5 9.42   10.28   9.42 10.50 9.98 10.37 11.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.60   2.89   3.52 1.85 4.36 3.31 1.60
Second round 4 1.60   2.95   3.41 3.82 2.69 2.76 1.60
First round 11 2.18   4.06   7.31 4.77 4.28 3.13 2.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.33   36.20   38.37 34.38 38.98 35.84 30.33
Second round 6 35.44   40.77   35.44 43.53 38.58 50.59 40.20
Combined First round 7 34.29   39.72   43.11 40.68 34.29 41.18 37.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.99   1:18.33   1:21.61 1:03.99 1:19.04 1:33.50 1:14.35
Combined First round 5 1:04.74   1:14.62   1:12.19 1:21.37 1:10.88 1:04.74 1:20.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:18.06   3:21.46   3:26.76 3:18.06 3:19.57
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 7:08.15     7:08.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:39.53   DNF   1:39.53 1:41.98 DNF
First round 5 1:46.43   DNF   DNF 2:13.03 1:46.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30   33.33   30 34 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.93   20.70   26.93 18.63 22.07 21.40 14.93
Second round 8 13.54   18.27   18.31 17.63 19.69 13.54 18.88
Combined First round 6 16.74   19.22   18.57 21.38 16.74 17.72 25.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.14   11.61   14.28 11.55 12.86 10.14 10.43
 Megaminx Final 3 58.80   1:03.00   1:07.63 58.80 1:08.06 1:00.83 1:00.54
Combined First round 6 1:08.74   1:11.14   1:13.77 1:12.67 1:08.74 1:11.48 1:09.28
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.82   5.67   5.89 4.82 6.09 5.04 10.17
First round 13 2.45   6.03   5.81 2.45 5.77 6.65 6.50
 Skewb Final 2 2.80   3.22   2.83 3.15 3.69 2.80 4.44
Second round 1 2.54   2.79   2.55 2.54 4.61 2.92 2.91
First round 1 2.57   3.00   3.60 2.91 3.10 2.57 3.00
 Square-1 Final 1 7.24   8.54   7.44 10.15 8.40 9.77 7.24
Combined First round 1 6.54   7.75   NR 6.97 7.97 8.32 9.47 6.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 42.02   46.62   45.44 1:02.86 42.02 47.16 47.27
  LLS III 2019   (2019-7-27)
LLS III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.63   10.28   9.63 9.95 10.83 10.07 11.15
Second round 4 7.22   10.45   9.76 11.15 7.22 10.60 10.98
First round 1 7.99   8.93   8.74 7.99 11.21 8.44 9.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.04   3.04   DNF 2.11 3.94 2.04 3.08
First round 1 1.36   2.42   3.17 1.69 3.21 1.36 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.49   38.81   34.49 53.52 33.49 39.98 41.95
Combined First round 4 38.49   39.96   40.53 40.36 38.49 38.98 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:39.75   DNF   DNF 1:39.75 1:54.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.91   18.35   19.30 16.91 25.87 17.79 17.97
Combined First round 6 18.71   19.68   21.34 18.73 18.98 18.71 23.95
 Pyraminx First round 9 3.38   4.82   4.92 5.03 4.50 3.38 8.05
 Skewb Final 1 2.43   3.03   2.79 3.23 2.43 4.32 3.07
First round 1 1.49   2.76   5.08 2.55 2.84 2.90 1.49
  II Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-7-13)
II Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.27   9.38   9.01 9.17 9.96 11.50 8.27
Second round 8 8.29   10.39   10.88 8.29 9.70 12.53 10.58
First round 5 8.44   9.53   9.34 8.44 12.26 9.50 9.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.57   2.40   3.98 1.57 2.25 2.71 2.24
First round 7 2.24   3.38   3.89 2.24 5.00 3.02 3.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.96   19.35   DNF 18.62 17.96 21.31 18.13
Combined First round 6 15.89   19.29   15.89 17.70 19.95 21.16 20.21
 Skewb Final 1 2.20   2.98   2.61 2.20 3.23 3.32 3.11
First round 1 2.69   3.14   4.83 2.96 3.28 2.69 3.19
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 40.83   46.62   44.42 56.61 44.39 51.04 40.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.23   1:11.50   1:12.53 1:09.80 1:12.17 1:17.70 1:09.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 2:19.62   DNF   2:28.00 2:19.62 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 9.41   18.10   DNF 14.60 14.38 25.31 9.41
 Square-1 Final 1 7.52   11.15   11.28 11.72 10.46 13.05 7.52
Combined First round 1 5.86   NR 8.27   7.48 9.57 5.86 9.87 7.77
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.84   11.55   11.97 15.27 8.47 14.21 7.84
First round 2 8.77   9.14   9.65 10.41 8.98 8.80 8.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.80   2.96   2.89 4.19 3.12 2.80 2.88
Second round 1 1.91   2.51   3.39 3.05 2.32 2.17 1.91
First round 2 2.69   2.98   3.41 2.70 2.69 3.16 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.27   39.43   38.74 41.70 42.18 32.27 37.86
Combined First round 4 32.62   37.96   40.26 32.62 39.59 34.02 54.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:10.81   1:13.07   1:14.38 1:23.73 1:13.76 1:10.81 1:11.08
Combined First round 5 1:09.26   1:18.83   1:25.87 1:09.46 1:09.26 1:27.16 1:21.17
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:27.92   2:46.87   2:27.92 2:54.78 2:57.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:44.83     5:44.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:22.83   DNF   1:22.83 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:59.78   DNF   1:59.78 2:15.20 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.21   18.36   14.21 16.58 19.89 18.72 19.78
Combined First round 6 16.25   18.91   17.72 21.02 25.19 17.99 16.25
 Rubik's Clock Final 13 12.81   17.90   DNF 19.58 17.00 17.13 12.81
 Megaminx Final 5 59.17   1:04.02   1:05.96 59.17 1:06.39 59.70 1:08.91
Combined First round 5 1:00.52   1:06.47   1:00.52 1:06.40 1:07.89 1:08.50 1:05.11
 Pyraminx Second round 15 3.26   5.70   3.26 4.44 7.86 6.87 5.80
First round 15 4.50   6.22   5.85 6.28 6.94 4.50 6.54
 Skewb Final 1 2.12   2.89   3.11 2.80 2.77 2.12 3.16
Second round 2 2.32   3.08   2.34 2.32 4.20 4.89 2.71
First round 2 2.68   3.56   3.19 3.62 3.87 2.68 5.06
 Square-1 Final 1 7.06   8.97   10.69 7.06 8.01 13.96 8.20
Combined First round 1 6.68   9.02   6.68 7.55 8.74 12.17 10.76
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 14:00     3/3 14:00
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 41.40   47.08   42.48 1:10.44 46.20 41.40 52.57
  LLS II 2019   (2019-5-18)
LLS II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.38   9.92   9.51 9.38 10.83 9.43 11.62
Second round 3 8.91   9.86   9.13 11.46 8.91 9.41 11.05
First round 3 8.64   9.63   8.64 8.75 9.71 10.42 12.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.85   3.15   3.30 2.71 3.45 3.82 1.85
Second round 2 2.13   2.68   2.78 2.66 2.59 2.13 3.03
First round 2 1.95   2.82   1.95 3.58 3.25 3.07 2.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.60   40.64   41.17 43.82 41.92 38.82 38.60
Combined First round 3 35.60   39.11   39.60 41.68 35.60 42.03 36.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.75   DNF   1:36.75 1:47.54 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.32   6.62   6.96 4.32 6.40 6.50 7.76
First round 7 4.03   4.50   4.03 4.20 4.08 5.27 5.23
 Skewb Final 1 2.88   3.42   5.36 3.42 2.88 3.52 3.31
First round 1 1.52   2.56   2.59 2.66 1.52 2.42 5.33
 Square-1 Final 1 7.07   8.90   8.44 7.07 11.56 8.50 9.76
Combined First round 1 7.77   7.98   10.23 7.77 8.04 8.14 7.77
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:36.91   2:44.30   2:49.08 2:36.91 2:46.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:26.83     5:26.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:06.59   2:44.45   2:06.59 2:36.20 3:30.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 18.87   20.24   25.55 18.87 19.86 19.39 21.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.80   14.35   10.80 16.70 13.97 12.38 21.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:03.10   1:06.81   1:04.71 1:08.29 1:03.10 1:10.29 1:07.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.43   9.74   15.32 8.15 11.59 9.49 7.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 48.94   51.79   48.94 52.28 53.14 49.96 59.48
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   39 33 DNF
  Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-3-16)
Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.09   9.38   9.09 9.14 12.53 9.84 9.17
Second round 5 8.38   9.31   8.78 10.50 9.53 8.38 9.62
First round 4 8.69   9.34   15.77 9.51 9.79 8.69 8.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10   2.86   2.25 3.51 DNF 2.10 2.81
First round 3 1.82   2.88   1.82 4.23 2.14 2.57 3.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:45.66   DNF   DNF DNF 1:45.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 14.24   19.64   16.45 19.71 22.75 24.14 14.24
 Pyraminx First round 16 3.14   5.92   4.88 3.14 6.05 6.82 6.91
 Skewb Final 2 2.06   2.85   2.06 3.52 2.67 3.80 2.36
First round 2 3.07   3.64   3.07 4.25 3.23 4.43 3.45
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.47   9.05   8.68 9.01 7.47 9.62 9.45
Second round 7 8.02   10.47   9.77 12.07 8.02 DNF 9.57
First round 10 8.66   10.40   10.76 11.98 9.17 11.28 8.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.60   2.98   3.33 2.74 2.88 3.51 2.60
Second round 4 2.31   3.21   3.86 3.38 3.63 2.61 2.31
First round 1 1.90   2.51   2.64 2.41 1.90 2.78 2.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 36.86   38.42   39.08 37.36 36.86 39.19 38.82
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.71   1:10.26   1:10.56 1:05.71 1:15.24 1:11.38 1:08.84
Combined First round 5 1:02.97   1:13.63   1:02.97 1:26.08 1:10.29 1:17.19 1:13.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:24.30   2:32.54   2:37.79 2:24.30 2:35.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:52.38     5:52.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:43.71   DNF   DNF 1:50.23 1:43.71
First round 3 1:59.96   DNF   DNF 2:24.79 1:59.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.85   17.75   16.78 19.16 17.30 14.85 27.17
Combined First round 7 15.02   18.53   16.83 19.10 15.02 20.82 19.65
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.81   10.24   9.81 10.17 10.69 12.34 9.87
First round 4 9.66   10.89   10.47 11.65 10.60 9.66 11.61
 Megaminx Final 4 57.73   1:02.10   59.53 57.73 1:08.20 1:04.70 1:02.07
Combined First round 7 1:00.78   1:06.21   1:00.78 1:10.23 1:06.67 1:14.91 1:01.72
 Pyraminx Second round 11 3.56   5.16   7.97 3.98 3.56 3.56 7.94
First round 9 4.78   5.36   5.98 5.36 4.94 5.79 4.78
 Skewb Final 2 2.77   3.16   3.04 3.73 2.77 3.43 3.00
Second round 2 2.25   2.89   5.62 2.54 2.25 3.17 2.95
First round 2 1.86   2.68   2.41 3.02 1.86 2.61 3.65
 Square-1 Final 1 7.99   10.10   11.55 10.51 7.99 9.23 10.55
Combined First round 1 9.15   10.11   9.76 9.79 9.15 10.79 10.98
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 42.13   59.72   59.32 42.13 1:03.13 1:05.96 56.71
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30   32.67   30 35 33
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.80   9.91   9.63 9.89 10.20 DNF 8.80
Second round 5 7.95   9.25   7.95 8.29 9.62 11.80 9.84
First round 9 8.51   9.72   9.57 8.51 11.87 10.62 8.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.56   2.46   1.56 2.01 2.08 3.29 4.70
Second round 4 1.96   2.74   2.09 2.70 1.96 5.02 3.43
First round 4 1.24   3.59   1.24 1.96 4.90 DNF 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.92   35.92   37.26 32.92 49.56 36.67 33.84
Combined First round 3 27.88   34.69   34.70 27.88 37.08 32.28 45.24
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.27   1:14.34   1:18.64 1:15.37 1:13.90 1:05.27 1:13.74
Combined First round 4 1:10.43   1:15.10   1:13.18 1:21.20 1:10.43 1:10.93 1:21.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:31.50   DNF   2:31.50 2:58.88 DNF
First round 6 2:40.97   DNF   DNF 2:40.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.72   18.73   19.78 18.42 15.72 18.00 DNF
Combined First round 8 16.78   19.00   17.57 18.50 21.34 16.78 20.94
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 10.54   12.09   10.54 21.58 14.07 11.04 11.17
 Megaminx Final 5 59.70   1:09.32   1:03.95 1:10.76 1:13.24 59.70 1:21.30
Combined First round 4 59.94   1:04.19   1:04.68 1:27.27 1:01.71 59.94 1:06.17
 Pyraminx Second round 10 4.03   5.35   4.89 7.66 6.86 4.03 4.31
First round 11 4.45   6.44   4.45 4.64 7.15 7.52 11.63
 Skewb Final 1 2.41   3.03   3.88 3.07 3.19 2.41 2.84
Second round 2 2.13   3.07   2.13 2.48 4.82 3.21 3.53
First round 1 2.34   2.73   2.66 2.34 3.57 2.78 2.75
 Square-1 Final 1 8.16   10.80   8.16 DNF 9.85 9.85 12.69
Combined First round 1 7.46   8.42   7.46 7.86 9.72 7.67 10.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 50.10   54.54   55.20 51.66 56.83 56.76 50.10
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.50   1.92   3.11 2.29 1.77 1.70 1.50
Second round 6 2.44   2.73   3.01 2.85 2.66 2.44 2.67
First round 5 1.99   2.60   2.91 4.60 2.38 1.99 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 33.43   38.37   33.43 41.69 35.92 37.49 42.52
Combined First round 8 32.63   35.74   32.63 36.27 36.05 34.89 42.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:09.17   1:29.97   1:09.17 1:36.56 1:22.60 DNF 1:30.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:33.16   2:43.01   2:47.53 2:48.35 2:33.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:03.23     6:03.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.25   19.21   20.83 18.25 18.61 20.30 18.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 11.47   15.17   DNF 16.03 11.47 14.66 14.82
 Megaminx Final 14 1:04.80   1:10.81   1:10.51 1:13.93 1:15.14 1:07.99 1:04.80
Combined First round 14 1:03.30   1:11.08   1:16.07 1:07.32 1:09.85 1:03.30 1:17.50
 Skewb Final 5 2.84   3.62   4.67 4.22 2.84 3.70 2.93
First round 1 2.28   2.76   4.49 2.69 2.28 2.54 3.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.60   8.82   10.07 8.71 10.45 7.60 7.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 42.95   52.57   59.71 49.50 48.50 1:00.96 42.95
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.95   10.67   11.55 13.30 11.35 9.10 8.95
Second round 4 8.66   9.52   8.82 9.47 8.66 10.26 11.59
First round 6 8.04   9.93   8.04 11.36 13.89 9.93 8.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50   2.14   2.25 1.74 2.43 2.49 1.50
First round 4 2.48   3.32   3.38 3.35 2.48 4.71 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.12   38.79   41.96 38.63 34.12 35.78 48.52
Combined First round 4 29.62   36.36   36.57 39.14 37.59 29.62 34.91
 Skewb Final 2 2.14   3.48   2.53 2.67 2.14 5.24 5.33
First round 2 2.61   2.90   6.18 2.70 2.87 2.61 3.12
 Square-1 Final 1 5.98   NR 7.79   NR 6.03 9.54 8.54 5.98 8.79
Combined First round 1 6.93   8.77   10.23 7.71 10.66 8.37 6.93
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 8.61   10.87   9.25 13.55 8.61 12.90 10.45
First round 29 9.92   10.62   10.28 10.77 10.81 11.17 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.09   3.57   2.43 4.60 DNF 2.09 3.69
Second round 3 2.17   2.49   2.62 2.91 2.17 2.48 2.36
First round 6 1.61   2.40   2.17 1.61 4.30 1.67 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube First round 16 34.68   39.27   34.92 44.33 43.90 34.68 38.98
 5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:11.56   1:16.03   1:15.92 1:11.56 1:18.84 1:13.33 1:49.07
 6x6x6 Cube Final 23 2:48.25   3:01.50   2:48.25 3:14.78 3:01.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   44 40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 18.03   20.31   27.42 19.93 21.84 18.03 19.16
First round 26 19.22   21.05   19.22 DNF 23.60 19.80 19.75
 Megaminx First round 14 1:03.27   1:07.03   1:03.27 1:05.41 1:15.18 1:08.76 1:06.91
 Pyraminx Second round 24 2.99   5.91   6.31 5.65 5.78 2.99 7.95
First round 26 4.17   6.36   4.17 7.62 5.33 6.12 10.51
 Skewb Final 3 2.43   2.77   2.56 2.43 3.26 2.50 4.67
Second round 2 1.89   2.52   1.89 2.53 5.30 2.63 2.40
First round 1 2.75   3.07   4.57 3.03 2.75 3.19 3.00
 Square-1 Final 2 8.23   10.63   12.78 10.16 9.14 12.60 8.23
First round 3 7.12   13.22   11.98 19.02 7.12 DNF 8.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 45.56   1:13.85   1:30.82 49.38 1:21.35 1:36.86 45.56
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.29   11.71   10.29 11.98 11.55 11.68 11.90
Second round 4 9.40   10.00   12.63 9.78 10.18 10.03 9.40
First round 8 10.34   11.50   10.41 10.34 12.47 11.91 12.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   3.16   3.99 2.78 1.63 DNF 2.72
Second round 5 1.81   2.99   1.81 2.99 5.34 3.24 2.74
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.25   1.64 2.24 3.97 6.32 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.63   37.07   30.63 37.32 40.37 36.10 37.78
Second round 3 32.37   37.40   39.81 37.74 37.93 36.53 32.37
Combined First round 3 36.37   38.09   36.37 37.50 43.58 36.98 39.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.92   20.46   21.63 19.11 20.64 14.92 23.16
Second round 1 16.39   16.89   16.39 16.96 16.39 17.33 21.27
Combined First round 4 15.88   19.05   15.88 19.49 18.99 18.68 19.68
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.53   11.67   11.97 10.53 12.23 16.46 10.81
Second round 5 10.03   11.43   11.50 14.38 10.03 12.46 10.33
Combined First round 4 9.89   10.71   9.89 DNF 11.21 10.26 10.67
 Megaminx Final 6 1:01.80   1:08.18   1:05.17 1:09.82 1:01.80 1:09.56 1:11.04
Second round 5 1:05.01   1:09.91   1:12.65 1:11.62 1:05.01 1:08.81 1:09.29
Combined First round 6 1:07.46   1:10.39   1:07.73 1:09.52 1:13.91 1:21.84 1:07.46
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.60   6.12   8.16 6.89 4.60 6.87 4.60
Combined First round 7 3.21   4.05   3.88 11.31 4.00 3.21 4.28
 Skewb Final 1 2.40   3.02   3.44 4.98 2.43 2.40 3.19
Second round 1 1.62   3.05   2.85 3.16 1.62 3.13 3.40
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.97   2.44 3.20 3.06 3.08 2.77
 Square-1 Final 1 6.45   NR 7.80   NR 8.44 7.46 6.45 7.84 8.10
Second round 1 9.86   10.80   10.18 11.86 10.37 11.90 9.86
Combined First round 1 9.20   10.61   12.54 9.98 9.20 13.14 9.31
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.88   11.78   12.39 10.32 9.88 14.05 12.62
Combined First round 21 7.81   11.89   16.59 11.53 12.52 11.62 7.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 40   DNF   DNF DNF 40
 Megaminx Final 8 1:06.77   1:10.02   1:22.95 1:06.77 1:10.53 1:10.40 1:09.12
Combined First round 8 1:07.85   1:12.33   1:14.79 1:13.17 1:18.49 1:09.04 1:07.85
 Skewb Final 3 2.20   2.95   4.84 2.20 2.59 2.81 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.03   2.90   2.88 2.85 2.03 3.63 2.96
 Square-1 Final 1 9.10   10.02   13.24 10.15 10.25 9.10 9.65
Combined First round 1 7.63   NR 9.89   9.27 11.26 7.63 10.27 10.13
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 48.55   53.15   49.16 51.79 58.49 48.55 1:10.82
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.92   9.70   10.20 7.92 10.53 9.90 9.01
Second round 4 6.70   9.17   9.90 6.70 9.26 8.66 9.60
First round 5 8.78   9.66   9.96 8.78 10.13 8.90 10.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   2.54   3.91 1.94 2.65 2.69 2.28
Second round 3 2.05   2.73   3.12 2.81 2.05 2.27 3.43
Combined First round 3 2.04   2.51   2.04 2.57 2.67 3.01 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 29.74   41.94   29.74 41.55 46.43 44.92 39.36
Second round 5 35.75   39.10   39.19 40.36 39.64 38.48 35.75
Combined First round 9 39.15   44.70   49.07 39.15 49.92 42.66 42.38
 Megaminx Final 5 1:04.84   1:13.17   1:13.31 1:12.43 1:13.77 1:04.84 1:16.58
Second round 5 1:01.13   1:07.81   1:08.84 1:10.15 1:04.45 1:01.13 1:16.98
Combined First round 6 1:02.73   1:10.49   1:02.73 1:19.34 1:14.37 1:08.66 1:08.43
 Skewb Final 2 2.04   2.81   3.41 2.54 2.47 2.04 3.84
Second round 1 1.89   3.21   DNF 3.14 3.12 3.38 1.89
Combined First round 1 1.52   2.89   1.52 3.16 5.09 2.77 2.75
 Square-1 Final 1 10.39   12.46   10.39 11.07 13.77 12.55 DNF
Second round 1 8.94   10.88   9.42 8.94 13.94 13.22 10.00
Combined First round 1 8.66   10.68   9.71 12.24 11.21 8.66 11.13
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.32   10.23   9.12 11.43 10.13 12.70 8.32
Second round 2 7.74   10.64   9.29 7.74 DNF 12.73 9.90
First round 2 9.74   10.64   12.52 10.44 11.28 9.74 10.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.33   2.73   2.59 2.86 2.33 2.83 2.78
Second round 2 2.00   3.19   3.12 2.98 2.00 4.01 3.48
First round 1 1.16   1.88   1.81 1.99 2.86 1.84 1.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.54   37.41   35.83 35.54 39.98 38.42 37.97
First round 1 31.38   35.26   32.01 39.91 33.85 31.38 42.90
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.91   5.40   5.55 5.15 5.49 4.91 6.04
Second round 5 2.60   4.55   4.44 2.60 5.46 4.68 4.53
First round 5 4.18   4.80   5.01 7.49 4.50 4.18 4.90
 Skewb Final 1 2.46   2.71   2.56 2.82 2.76 2.46 3.11
First round 1 2.61   2.79   2.61 2.91 2.78 2.69 2.96
 Square-1 Final 1 9.02   10.75   12.55 11.55 9.02 9.78 10.91
First round 1 10.13   11.12   13.56 10.93 10.13 11.54 10.88
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.72   10.87   13.12 9.78 11.97 10.86 9.72
Second round 3 8.61   9.07   8.61 8.92 9.34 8.94 11.35
First round 4 8.67   10.00   9.47 10.49 10.04 11.67 8.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.32   2.46   2.32 2.33 2.41 2.64 3.60
Second round 2 1.98   2.60   2.25 1.98 3.60 2.58 2.98
Combined First round 4 2.13   2.77   2.80 3.11 3.50 2.39 2.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.96   38.34   32.96 35.29 44.17 35.56 49.04
 Skewb Final 1 1.90   2.23   2.25 2.55 1.90 2.01 2.42
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.41   2.61 2.18 2.31 3.58 2.30
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.84   14.24   13.87 12.84 19.43 14.72 14.14
First round 11 9.20   10.61   13.85 9.46 11.11 11.26 9.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.50   2.74 1.82 2.79 2.15 2.60
First round 7 2.68   3.13   3.31 2.74 4.22 3.34 2.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.73   38.19   34.73 49.97 37.84 35.31 41.43
Combined First round 6 34.92   37.42   34.92 37.35 35.86 39.06 46.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:09.83   1:13.44   1:15.99 1:09.83 1:33.19 1:14.30 1:10.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.97   19.28   19.94 15.97 18.67 19.22 20.12
Combined First round 8 16.66   19.16   21.40 17.56 16.66 19.53 20.38
 Skewb Final 4 1.94   3.87   3.79 1.94 DNF 4.24 3.58
First round 1 2.17   2.83   3.20 2.55 3.19 2.17 2.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.14   9.63   NR 9.24 9.95 9.71 11.83 9.14
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.59   10.17   11.09 12.43 8.59 9.17 10.25
First round 15 10.15   11.91   13.47 10.98 10.15 11.28 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.06   2.84   4.29 2.06 3.55 2.35 2.63
Second round 3 1.06   2.19   1.96 4.12 2.18 2.42 1.06
Combined First round 5 2.24   3.06   3.65 2.24 5.26 2.83 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 31.51   35.57   36.17 31.51 34.93 36.22 35.61
 Skewb Final 1 2.45   3.03   3.00 2.64 2.45 3.45 5.27
Combined First round 2 2.70   3.56   3.77 4.18 3.49 3.42 2.70
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.56   10.22   12.91 9.81 9.81 9.56 11.05
First round 11 8.76   11.32   DNF 10.13 8.76 10.96 12.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56   2.80   2.65 2.60 2.56 3.15 5.17
First round 4 2.05   3.12   3.63 2.05 2.16 3.56 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 35.08   36.42   35.08 35.98 35.84 40.28 37.45
 Pyraminx First round 17 5.85   6.57   5.85 6.93 8.31 5.98 6.80
 Skewb Final 2 2.22   3.00   2.87 2.64 3.78 2.22 3.48
First round 3 2.34   3.96   4.85 5.75 2.60 4.43 2.34
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.90   9.70   10.50 8.90 12.13 9.61 8.98
First round 4 9.45   10.74   10.44 11.93 12.54 9.84 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.34   2.86   2.34 3.21 2.96 3.07 2.55
First round 4 1.71   2.98   2.76 1.71 2.79 3.39 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.91   36.87   36.13 31.91 38.88 35.59 43.44
 Pyraminx First round 14 1.77   6.26   5.49 1.77 DNF 7.35 5.93
 Skewb Final 1 2.59   3.18   3.13 6.11 3.14 2.59 3.28
First round 1 2.65   3.51   2.65 4.50 4.40 3.13 2.99
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.46   10.29   9.72 9.67 11.97 11.47 8.46
First round 5 7.92   10.10   8.99 10.04 11.27 7.92 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.22   2.64   2.79 2.52 2.22 2.60 4.49
First round 1 1.74   2.87   4.30 3.20 2.77 2.65 1.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.77   41.22   42.56 41.95 42.68 34.77 39.16
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.42   5.27   5.76 3.42 4.87 7.68 5.19
First round 6 3.93   4.70   6.03 4.21 5.33 3.93 4.57
 Skewb Final 1 2.23   3.55   4.57 3.26 3.69 3.71 2.23
First round 1 2.65   3.07   3.46 2.65 2.79 2.95 4.32
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:21.48     6:21.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:25.62   DNF   3:48.75 3:25.62 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Second round 14 1:10.78   1:15.84   1:19.95 1:13.58 1:18.50 1:10.78 1:15.43
Combined First round 13 1:23.77     1:28.85 1:23.77
 Square-1 Final 1 9.49   11.35   11.45 9.49 10.88 11.71 13.19
Combined First round 1 8.78   11.72   11.68 13.14 17.07 8.78 10.35
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.99   12.03   11.21 9.99 13.40 11.47 14.11
Combined First round 24 10.54   10.72   10.54 11.38 10.69 10.73 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.12   3.66   2.99 4.15 4.03 3.95 2.12
Second round 10 1.87   3.32   3.36 2.75 1.87 5.75 3.84
Combined First round 2 1.68   2.36   1.77 1.68 2.56 3.21 2.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 34.69   38.08   34.69 DNF 41.08 37.60 35.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:12.55   1:17.82   1:17.45 1:23.48 1:12.55 1:16.97 1:19.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 17.88   23.14   23.50 22.92 29.41 17.88 22.99
Combined First round 17 16.22   19.46   33.83 17.86 19.12 21.39 16.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:10.26   1:22.56   1:57.04 1:29.12 1:20.77 1:17.79 1:10.26
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.58   4.22   4.29 3.58 3.80 7.13 4.58
Second round 10 3.96   4.85   4.22 3.96 5.47 7.33 4.86
Combined First round 15 4.49   5.54   5.83 6.09 7.28 4.69 4.49
 Skewb Final 3 2.25   3.33   4.34 4.81 2.31 3.34 2.25
Second round 3 2.41   3.04   2.79 5.13 2.80 3.52 2.41
Combined First round 2 2.29   2.96   2.29 5.52 2.75 3.46 2.67
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.48   11.40   9.48 11.05 10.09 13.05 13.37
First round 4 8.85   11.24   11.49 11.20 8.85 11.04 12.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.05   2.55   2.93 2.56 3.76 2.05 2.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.45   39.77   37.39 39.33 45.77 42.60 36.45
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.41   6.70   8.48 2.41 6.51 8.96 5.12
 Skewb Final 1 2.64   3.39   5.96 3.34 3.16 3.66 2.64
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.73   10.88   12.03 10.33 11.43 9.73 10.88
First round 9 9.09   10.07   9.09 9.36 9.90 11.36 10.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.72   3.51   2.72 3.53 3.24 4.83 3.75
Second round 2 1.87   2.65   2.77 4.73 1.87 2.87 2.32
Combined First round 1 2.10   2.71   3.39 2.85 2.10 2.14 3.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:11.43   1:19.31   1:17.86 1:26.86 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:18.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:07.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:07.47
First round 6 2:59.01   DNF   2:59.01 3:47.44 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:24.88   1:37.37   1:44.67 2:06.72 1:24.88 1:26.04 1:41.39
 Pyraminx Second round 12 3.76   5.51   21.26 3.76 6.84 3.86 5.82
Combined First round 8 3.08   3.96   4.17 3.94 3.08 7.03 3.76
 Skewb Final 3 2.14   2.83   3.00 3.25 2.14 2.68 2.80
Second round 5 2.78   5.57   6.11 DNF 4.91 5.68 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.63   3.42   3.98 4.28 3.23 3.06 2.63
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.63   10.33   12.40 9.14 8.63 9.45 16.22
Second round 6 7.33   11.02   7.33 10.98 10.52 11.55 16.42
First round 16 11.31   13.71   15.53 11.31 14.03 11.57 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.46   4.10   3.45 6.37 5.03 3.81 1.46
Combined First round 4 2.04   3.84   2.81 4.68 4.55 2.04 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.34   40.28   37.66 38.23 44.95 2:24.61 36.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.29   19.79   19.70 21.28 18.29 21.17 18.50
Combined First round 7 16.62   19.20   19.13 21.29 16.62 17.86 20.62
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.67   6.31   6.25 7.37 5.31 8.13 3.67
Combined First round 8 4.75   5.29   4.75 5.36 5.31 6.16 5.20
 Skewb Final 2 2.91   3.31   2.91 2.91 3.39 4.30 3.63
Combined First round 1 2.73   3.09   5.53 2.89 2.73 2.78 3.61
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.10   10.79   11.34 12.11 10.27 9.10 10.77
Second round 19 8.71   10.17   10.72 8.84 14.24 8.71 10.95
First round 28 10.05   11.29   11.50 10.05 11.97 11.18 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.32   3.39   4.81 1.32 3.13 DNF 2.24
Second round 11 2.05   2.99   2.66 2.95 2.05 4.37 3.37
First round 14 2.98   3.28   3.49 3.82 2.98 3.11 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 38.95   44.13   39.40 42.97 50.01 38.95 DNF
Combined First round 16 37.81   41.49   41.27 44.28 40.46 37.81 42.73
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:07.42   1:15.68   1:07.42 1:25.21 1:13.29 1:27.91 1:08.55
Combined First round 12 1:10.12   1:20.25   1:28.44 1:31.92 1:18.09 1:10.12 1:14.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:32.82   DNF   2:32.82 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30   34.33   35 38 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 21.28   23.42   21.28 24.74 24.23 21.30 24.93
 Megaminx Combined First round 34 1:30.84   1:35.26   1:31.72 1:47.52 1:39.34 1:34.71 1:30.84
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.46   4.75   6.17 3.46 3.70 5.25 5.30
First round 18 4.01   5.02   4.03 6.08 6.70 4.01 4.95
 Skewb Final 3 2.70   3.21   3.79 2.70 3.44 3.17 3.01
Second round 4 2.34   3.07   3.24 2.77 5.16 3.20 2.34
First round 3 2.18   3.17   3.14 2.88 3.55 2.18 3.48
 Square-1 Final 2 8.11   NR 12.75   8.11 12.85 19.73 12.37 13.02
Combined First round 1 8.41   10.67   NR 10.81 10.52 10.69 15.66 8.41
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 1:33.71   1:51.14   2:11.52 1:48.19 1:33.71
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.89   11.78   8.89 15.31 13.27 12.09 9.99
First round 10 9.38   10.44   11.56 11.71 9.87 9.38 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.44   3.98   4.24 3.73 4.85 2.44 3.97
Second round 2 1.73   2.03   1.73 2.64 2.58 1.75 1.77
Combined First round 2 1.66   2.51   1.66 2.91 2.63 2.41 2.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 37.84   46.75   37.84 49.14 1:39.04 47.74 43.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:47.00   DNF   2:47.00 DNF 2:49.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.85   21.95   27.06 19.77 19.03 27.26 17.85
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.87   1:37.33   1:37.09 1:46.46 1:26.87 1:38.24 1:36.65
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.74   6.47   3.74 9.35 6.44 9.21 3.77
Combined First round 12 3.94   5.50   6.68 4.08 3.94 5.74 6.82
 Skewb Final 3 3.55   3.70   3.75 3.73 4.32 3.63 3.55
Second round 2 2.68   2.95   2.71 2.68 3.10 3.05 5.79
Combined First round 3 1.53   3.43   3.18 4.14 4.17 1.53 2.96
 Square-1 Final 1 9.81   11.68   17.46 11.84 9.81 11.39 11.80
Combined First round 1 9.63   10.93   NR 9.63 11.39 10.70 10.71 12.37
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.17   11.25   10.69 12.83 10.85 12.22 10.17
Second round 8 9.44   10.01   9.84 10.67 9.52 9.44 11.97
First round 9 9.32   11.03   11.75 9.32 11.23 10.45 11.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.02   2.98   2.02 2.74 2.94 3.43 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.14   3.44   3.55 3.66 2.14 3.40 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 34.81   40.74   40.96 39.71 34.81 41.55 47.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.20   21.95   24.41 25.96 23.69 16.20 17.75
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.87   5.36   3.87 4.88 5.32 5.89 9.86
Combined First round 9 4.62   5.58   5.15 5.42 6.17 4.62 6.56
 Skewb Final 5 3.67   4.83   4.69 5.01 5.29 3.67 4.80
Combined First round 2 2.58   3.01   2.87 2.58 3.27 3.78 2.89
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.59   11.20   11.41 12.06 9.59 11.14 11.06
First round 9 9.77   10.65   9.77 9.82 11.41 10.73 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.59   2.21 2.46 DNF 1.82 3.10
Combined First round 2 1.99   2.51   2.33 2.36 1.99 2.85 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.92   36.67   43.90 36.36 37.17 35.92 36.48
Combined First round 4 32.68   39.15   32.68 37.16 41.23 44.57 39.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.85   1:27.51   1:43.40 1:32.00 1:27.32 1:11.85 1:23.21
Combined First round 5 1:08.58   1:22.33   1:20.60 1:32.49 1:21.52 1:24.88 1:08.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:41.83   1:48.78   2:03.12 1:50.05 1:51.63 1:44.66 1:41.83
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.58   14.16   11.58 16.73 13.03 14.30 15.16
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.08   11.89   10.32 10.08 14.65 11.11 14.25
First round 15 8.81   12.07   13.12 11.39 11.71 13.98 8.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.96   3.96   3.92 5.11 3.68 2.96 4.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 35.60   40.40   40.83 39.62 43.61 40.74 35.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.55   1:27.65   1:24.29 1:42.01 1:26.81 1:31.85 1:17.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.87   19.23   19.38 19.69 16.87 18.62 24.58
Combined First round 9 18.21   20.71   20.38 20.05 18.21 21.71 21.93
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.37   5.65   5.42 5.54 7.87 3.37 5.99
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.99   6.78 5.72 5.08 4.16 3.36
 Skewb Final 1 2.62   3.23   4.21 3.00 2.62 2.87 3.82
Combined First round 3 1.52   3.26   3.56 4.13 3.48 2.75 1.52
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.79   10.52   9.48 8.79 12.00 12.79 10.08
Second round 9 9.97   11.19   13.63 10.40 9.97 11.61 11.57
First round 11 9.52   10.84   9.52 DNF 12.89 9.78 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.69   3.81   5.05 3.39 1.69 4.70 3.35
First round 8 2.16   3.52   3.90 3.21 4.00 2.16 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.03   45.53   45.32 1:41.93 48.70 37.03 42.56
Combined First round 7 39.34   42.36   53.85 42.36 41.88 39.34 42.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.20   1:32.56   1:49.45 1:31.58 1:36.88 1:19.20 1:29.22
Combined First round 9 1:24.38   1:28.05   1:28.73 1:29.79 1:25.63 1:36.41 1:24.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:48.75   3:14.56   2:48.75 3:38.86 3:16.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:05.54   DNF   3:05.54 3:40.02 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.44   22.33   DNF 25.70 21.74 19.56 19.44
Combined First round 17 19.96   23.50   33.27 26.57 19.96 21.37 22.57
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:35.95   1:48.78   1:50.30 1:47.95 1:35.95 1:57.98 1:48.10
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.73   7.42   8.84 7.30 7.28 7.69 5.73
Second round 10 3.75   5.00   7.86 4.29 6.42 4.28 3.75
First round 6 3.53   4.34   5.56 3.83 3.53 3.64 6.54
 Skewb Final 3 2.56   3.45   3.33 3.72 3.30 2.56 4.40
Second round 3 2.66   3.84   5.07 3.00 2.66 3.44 5.31
First round 3 1.92   3.72   1.92 3.27 5.62 3.02 4.88
 Square-1 Final 1 10.51   14.37   11.27 15.32 16.53 10.51 18.05
Combined First round 3 13.67   16.49   16.36 20.17 18.72 13.67 14.39
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:40.15   1:55.22   1:40.15 1:40.16 2:25.36
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 11.40   13.20   14.78 12.15 12.67 11.40 15.07
Second round 38 9.88   13.03   9.88 13.66 12.36 17.72 13.08
First round 21 8.49   11.63   12.80 11.85 10.23 19.50 8.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.62   3.04   3.15 2.62 3.06 3.61 2.90
Second round 9 3.06   3.59   3.43 3.71 4.86 3.64 3.06
Combined First round 13 2.75   3.70   4.41 3.41 3.74 2.75 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.53   46.61   52.92 52.89 40.53 42.05 44.89
Combined First round 10 36.93   42.83   36.93 44.11 42.85 41.53 45.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:53.62     1:53.65 1:53.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.69   19.53   14.69 19.34 24.18 16.85 22.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 32.74     DNF 32.74
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:40.74     DNF 1:40.74
 Pyraminx Second round 14 4.34   5.40   5.81 4.34 5.49 4.90 9.76
Combined First round 15 4.67   6.20   6.49 5.89 4.67 6.23 6.52
 Skewb Final 5 2.97   4.21   2.97 3.58 7.76 3.81 5.24
Second round 2 3.28   3.67   3.50 3.28 4.35 3.64 3.87
Combined First round 5 3.10   4.39   4.36 4.95 3.86 3.10 5.35
 Square-1 Final 3 10.33   16.00   10.33 17.78 12.03 18.20 19.88
Combined First round 1 13.81   16.00   15.85 15.75 13.81 16.40 17.46
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.14   11.34   10.14 13.02 10.17 11.09 12.75
Second round 4 9.98   10.70   10.13 12.69 10.45 11.52 9.98
First round 10 10.11   12.55   12.95 12.15 DNF 10.11 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.90   3.67   4.71 3.27 3.03 2.90 4.88
Combined First round 4 2.00   3.56   2.63 2.00 4.70 3.39 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.79   42.96   52.85 41.94 44.77 42.17 39.79
Combined First round 8 40.92   45.23   47.09 52.82 42.30 46.30 40.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.40   19.55   19.50 16.40 23.83 20.78 18.36
Combined First round 8 18.37   20.75   18.37 25.55 22.20 19.93 20.13
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.88   5.95   5.76 7.28 5.94 6.16 3.88
Combined First round 5 3.82   5.22   4.25 6.13 3.82 5.29 8.65
 Skewb Final 2 3.44   4.73   5.18 8.72 3.44 3.85 5.16
Combined First round 2 3.16   3.88   3.82 3.61 4.65 3.16 4.21
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.86   14.58   18.25 13.80 11.69 DNF 9.86
First round 17 10.64   11.46   11.74 10.64 14.67 11.99 10.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.62   3.37   3.70 3.54 2.62 2.86 4.79
Combined First round 6 2.65   3.61   3.67 2.82 4.33 4.97 2.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.97   46.24   41.08 59.97 35.97 48.34 49.29
Combined First round 10 40.87   45.79   40.87 47.60 49.31 41.73 48.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.78   20.23   18.77 26.58 22.44 19.48 17.78
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.71   6.45   5.95 7.06 5.71 7.01 6.38
Combined First round 5 4.39   5.26   5.50 5.65 7.60 4.39 4.62
 Skewb Final 1 2.57   3.73   2.57 3.69 3.85 3.78 3.71
Combined First round 3 2.79   4.48   3.34 31.51 5.45 2.79 4.64
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.96   13.23   12.05 14.57 15.25 13.08 8.96
Second round 4 10.22   11.03   10.51 10.83 11.74 12.75 10.22
First round 3 8.79   10.52   8.79 10.01 13.30 11.23 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.17   4.19   5.11 5.01 3.17 3.52 4.03
Combined First round 6 3.33   3.90   3.33 3.91 4.09 4.43 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.78   57.16   1:06.58 49.73 58.62 1:03.12 43.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.49   21.13   20.14 22.24 21.02 25.02 19.49
Combined First round 9 19.66   25.15   23.48 29.47 27.56 24.42 19.66
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.67   5.33   6.06 5.31 5.19 3.67 5.49
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.69   7.12 5.68 5.98 4.90 5.41
 Skewb Final 2 3.36   3.64   3.91 3.99 3.38 3.62 3.36
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.16 2.39 4.30 6.15 3.62
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.92   13.23   9.92 14.09 11.04 DNF 14.57
Second round 21 11.79   12.81   11.79 12.29 13.33 12.82 14.39
First round 10 8.92   11.11   12.22 9.00 8.92 12.11 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.74   3.91   3.62 5.65 3.71 4.40 2.74
Second round 1 1.92   2.65   2.78 1.92 4.59 2.32 2.84
Combined First round 6 2.23   3.64   5.46 3.51 3.74 2.23 3.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.97   52.82   52.53 44.97 55.09 DNF 50.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:34.54   1:44.86   1:38.22 1:59.70 1:54.76 1:34.54 1:41.59
Combined First round 12 1:35.49   1:45.36   1:36.39 1:44.49 1:55.20 1:35.49 1:57.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:40.58     3:40.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 5:50.66   DNF   5:50.66 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.19   23.97   27.38 23.72 21.69 26.51 21.19
Combined First round 14 22.10   23.73   23.93 22.10 25.00 22.27 30.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 16.75     16.75 16.93
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.27     1:55.91 1:51.27
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   5.73   8.11 5.42 5.59 6.19 4.86
Combined First round 14 3.91   6.12   7.17 9.16 3.91 6.30 4.88
 Skewb Final 3 3.19   4.97   5.61 3.19 3.75 5.54 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.74   4.49   6.78 4.60 2.74 5.54 3.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.34   28.37   19.34 30.94 25.80 28.38 38.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:17.33   1:32.56   1:47.75 1:17.33 1:32.61
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.34   14.66   11.34 14.40 13.83 15.75 16.57
Second round 9 11.91   14.86   11.91 17.96 13.26 15.65 15.68
First round 7 12.33   13.73   13.53 15.50 12.33 13.99 13.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.11   4.60   5.33 4.72 4.34 4.74 4.11
Second round 4 2.88   3.77   2.88 6.38 3.35 4.03 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.83   3.94 3.99 3.26 5.87 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.73   56.94   1:10.08 45.73 1:54.70 50.01 50.74
Second round 7 39.17   55.67   1:04.07 48.13 39.17 59.36 59.52
Combined First round 6 47.51   54.84   56.42 47.51 54.56 54.40 55.56
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:42.50   1:53.90   2:34.62 2:05.28 1:43.16 1:53.27 1:42.50
Second round 10 1:46.23   2:06.71   1:46.23 2:08.77 2:07.54 2:03.81 2:15.11
Combined First round 8 1:40.62   2:00.99   1:40.62 2:05.65 1:50.05 2:24.56 2:07.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.85   27.57   28.27 20.85 26.50 27.94 31.53
Combined First round 8 21.52   28.47   28.87 21.52 29.93 29.89 26.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:55.08     2:16.51 1:55.08
 Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.18   6.84   6.30 6.18 4.18 8.04 10.24
 Skewb Final 1 3.71   4.32   3.80 4.46 5.89 3.71 4.71
Combined First round 1 1.92   3.67   1.92 4.07 3.79 3.74 3.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 42.03     51.03 42.03
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.29   14.71   13.98 12.81 17.35 12.29 19.99
First round 33 14.24   16.28   16.71 14.24 30.64 17.37 14.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 1.83   5.13   DNF 1.83 3.51 8.11 3.77
First round 17 3.83   4.92   DNF 4.96 3.86 3.83 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 40.68   54.54   53.37 40.68 1:05.09 53.38 56.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 26.62   33.45   26.62 33.76 31.41 35.18 40.01
First round 19 24.32   28.09   24.32 DNF 28.54 28.92 26.81
 Megaminx Final 14 1:46.81   1:58.71   2:09.36 1:46.81 1:53.22 DNF 1:53.54
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.30   8.51   5.30 9.45 9.03 8.65 7.86
First round 19 3.21   7.91   10.40 11.00 6.77 3.21 6.56
 Skewb Final 11 4.82   10.67   DNF 8.15 4.82 17.46 6.41
First round 6 4.84   7.28   8.68 6.98 8.99 4.84 6.18
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:57.91   2:36.56   3:00.88 2:50.89 1:57.91
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.06   17.33   18.38 15.51 15.06 18.11 19.04
First round 16 14.04   15.92   14.10 17.00 17.70 16.66 14.04
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.21   5.29   4.25 6.47 7.82 4.21 5.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:01.32   1:12.22   1:27.29 1:05.83 1:14.24 1:16.60 1:01.32
Combined First round 13 1:05.51   1:12.33   1:05.51 1:15.39 1:13.67 1:17.42 1:07.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:10.43     3:32.89 3:10.43
 Pyraminx Combined Final 15 8.21   11.03   17.25 9.83 11.73 11.52 8.21