Szymon Jeziorski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013JEZI01  Poland Male 52 5 3 2

History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 19  Polish Championship 2018 2018-10-26~28 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 58 456 1522 7.94 9.63 1207 355 48
 2x2x2 Cube 51 401 1105 1.57 3.10 1246 421 56 1
 4x4x4 Cube 75 653 2427 38.51 45.25 2710 716 79
 5x5x5 Cube 172 1746 6299 1:46.67 1:54.80 5853 1608 154
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 44 321 938 1:23.96 2:55.01 1091 384 44 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

1

3

5

19 27.00 57 24

3

4 3 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 112 934 3592 17.25 20.06 2694 700 82
 Megaminx 195 1619 5643 1:59.31 2:21.31 5816 1640 184
 Pyraminx 215 1352 3912 4.31 6.82 3948 1278 193
 Skewb 49 251 700 2.69 4.94 871 301 54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 33 331 839 6/8 54:14

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 22 9.80   12.01   16.27 15.81 10.04 10.17 9.80
First round 36 12.09   13.01   12.44 12.09 13.54 14.61 13.06
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 4 9.16   10.28   11.03 9.99 11.90 9.16 9.83
Second round 6 9.19   10.33   16.67 9.67 10.76 9.19 10.57
First round 5 9.03   10.19   9.12 9.03 11.13 10.33 12.65
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 14 10.07   11.50   11.40 12.32 12.54 10.07 10.78
First round 12 8.65   11.28   DNF 10.46 13.35 8.65 10.04
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Second round 16 10.38   11.69   18.77 11.94 10.38 11.78 11.34
First round 15 11.39   12.10   14.47 11.55 12.94 11.39 11.80
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 16 9.84   11.92   12.67 12.47 10.63 9.84 13.65
First round 21 9.58   12.89   14.10 9.58 10.77 13.79 DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 14 9.30   10.30   10.93 11.14 9.30 9.45 10.51
First round 21 9.89   11.86   12.02 15.68 9.89 12.47 11.10
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 8 8.51   10.48   10.01 8.51 12.89 11.82 9.62
Second round 7 9.52   10.36   9.90 10.81 12.45 10.36 9.52
First round 18 11.38   12.95   11.38 13.19 DNF 13.02 12.65
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 44 8.77   13.47   14.22 8.77 12.14 14.04 DNF
First round 24 10.22   11.52   10.22 11.23 15.59 10.60 12.74
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 20 10.24   11.85   12.01 12.68 10.87 DNF 10.24
First round 14 9.50   10.82   10.12 9.50 10.92 12.64 11.42
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 23 12.02   13.00   14.10 13.77 12.46 12.77 12.02
First round 15 10.64   12.11   12.77 12.87 10.68 12.98 10.64
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 36 9.60   11.36   11.80 9.60 14.19 10.80 11.48
First round 27 8.92   10.49   11.16 10.23 16.12 8.92 10.07
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 11 10.76   11.82   11.81 11.71 10.76 11.93 13.29
Second round 11 9.61   10.71   13.59 9.61 9.89 11.67 10.57
First round 10 8.36   10.43   12.25 12.29 8.83 10.22 8.36
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 15 8.50   11.26   10.12 15.05 8.50 11.02 12.64
First round 24 10.30   12.42   10.30 11.83 13.60 12.52 12.91
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 21 10.22   10.78   10.42 11.65 10.26 10.22 15.16
Combined First round 27 12.17   12.89   12.17 DNF 12.63 12.89 13.16
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 9 8.84   10.58   10.96 10.33 10.46 13.45 8.84
Second round 10 9.29   9.93   11.99 9.29 9.72 10.23 9.85
Combined First round 20 10.97   11.55   11.88 11.06 10.97 11.71 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 9 9.25   11.88   11.75 11.77 14.51 12.12 9.25
Second round 9 9.19   12.45   9.19 14.53 17.07 9.94 12.89
First round 6 9.57   11.62   9.57 11.32 10.24 13.39 13.30
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 10 10.45   12.30   11.85 10.45 11.16 DNF 13.88
Second round 9 9.53   11.34   12.09 10.44 11.48 9.53 12.15
First round 10 10.98   11.72   12.04 11.27 12.41 11.86 10.98
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 10 8.90   11.47   12.69 10.66 8.90 11.73 12.03
Second round 9 7.94   9.63   9.80 7.94 10.73 10.32 8.78
First round 9 8.72   10.26   10.09 11.16 15.04 8.72 9.54
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 24 8.08   10.96   16.62 11.75 8.08 11.10 10.04
Combined First round 16 9.36   9.83   9.48 9.36 9.61 11.57 10.40
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 19 10.30   12.21   13.11 11.34 10.30 13.64 12.19
First round 25 9.34   13.18   DNF 9.34 9.84 9.65 20.05
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 24 10.48   11.39   11.54 11.84 10.48 11.71 10.91
First round 33 10.87   13.19   10.87 DNF 14.93 11.83 12.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 18 9.51   12.15   11.11 9.51 12.70 12.65 DNF
First round 16 9.82   11.56   12.34 23.37 9.82 11.34 11.01
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 18 9.62   10.53   11.25 10.97 9.62 10.36 10.27
First round 14 9.78   10.64   10.13 11.87 9.92 9.78 12.89
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 15 10.04   11.52   12.31 16.89 10.21 10.04 12.05
First round 5 9.27   10.02   10.24 9.91 9.98 9.27 10.17
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 13 9.42   11.45   9.42 12.06 11.53 13.60 10.75
First round 18 11.53   12.69   11.71 11.53 13.71 DNF 12.64
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 12 10.38   11.55   10.38 10.90 12.11 12.44 11.64
First round 12 10.55   11.14   11.06 11.09 11.26 12.44 10.55
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 9.79   12.18   11.44 9.79 14.60 14.79 10.50
Second round 9 8.46   11.29   8.46 11.10 11.89 13.07 10.87
First round 13 10.25   11.79   13.40 11.38 10.61 13.37 10.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 18 9.58   10.82   9.58 12.56 9.75 11.37 11.33
Second round 18 7.95   10.99   12.02 11.33 10.18 11.47 7.95
First round 22 8.36   11.67   8.36 12.60 11.25 11.17 13.34
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 13 9.44   12.13   12.13 10.55 9.44 16.44 13.70
First round 15 8.87   13.32   11.98 8.87 15.69 DNF 12.29
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 25 9.57   12.94   10.09 15.93 9.57 14.45 14.29
First round 22 10.75   12.61   14.07 12.08 11.69 10.75 DNF
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 14 9.10   10.93   11.10 17.30 11.06 9.10 10.62
First round 19 8.93   12.35   10.42 13.14 14.51 13.49 8.93
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 12 10.27   13.28   10.27 14.20 15.75 10.85 14.79
Second round 7 8.92   10.29   13.42 10.25 8.92 11.17 9.45
First round 10 11.23   11.62   15.34 11.64 11.23 11.75 11.48
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 19 9.37   12.03   14.72 10.26 11.55 14.28 9.37
First round 13 9.35   11.10   11.78 14.63 10.69 9.35 10.84
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 9 10.54   13.19   10.54 11.41 14.22 16.65 13.94
Second round 8 11.33   11.99   12.38 11.67 11.33 11.92 12.81
First round 4 10.40   10.68   10.40 10.46 10.83 16.26 10.75
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 42 10.51   DNF   10.51 13.62 12.88 DNF DNF
First round 16 9.90   12.11   14.01 15.81 10.45 11.88 9.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 31 11.60   12.09   18.55 12.87 11.64 11.60 11.75
Second round 38 11.81   12.83   11.81 12.54 13.16 16.61 12.80
First round 37 11.38   13.46   DNF 14.30 12.49 11.38 13.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Semi Final 23 9.75   13.56   14.20 12.49 13.98 9.75 14.88
Second round 15 10.89   12.33   12.40 10.89 13.38 11.59 13.00
First round 14 10.19   11.74   12.26 12.00 10.96 10.19 12.96
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 27 12.17   13.17   12.89 14.18 DNF 12.45 12.17
First round 37 10.93   14.17   14.62 14.02 14.49 13.99 10.93
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 27 11.87   12.93   13.24 13.83 11.87 12.74 12.81
First round 15 10.87   11.55   11.67 12.09 10.87 10.90 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 22 10.31   12.70   12.69 12.68 10.31 12.72 13.06
Second round 29 12.57   13.53   13.07 12.57 DNF 14.59 12.94
First round 15 10.93   12.29   14.33 11.45 10.93 12.57 12.86
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 36 11.02   13.46   13.19 14.58 13.77 13.41 11.02
First round 39 12.77   14.09   12.90 14.59 14.79 12.77 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 44 14.22   16.01   16.48 14.90 DNF 16.65 14.22
Second round 30 13.15   14.31   14.15 14.30 13.15 14.48 14.83
First round 38 13.55   14.98   13.55 13.61 17.41 15.68 15.64
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 4 11.25   12.53   11.25 13.95 12.29 11.67 13.64
Second round 12 13.30   14.04   13.37 13.69 13.30 15.07 16.35
First round 13 13.70   15.16   16.71 14.61 18.37 14.16 13.70
 Poznan Open 2014 Second round 16 12.56   14.99   12.56 15.57 17.56 15.76 13.64
First round 16 13.38   14.96   15.51 17.03 13.38 13.94 15.44
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 84 13.93   DNF   13.93 22.65 14.57 DNF DNF
First round 69 13.88   16.25   17.30 13.88 16.29 15.35 17.12
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Second round 37 15.24   17.59   19.51 15.81 15.24 19.19 17.78
First round 25 13.65   15.82   14.46 16.31 18.75 16.68 13.65
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 34 15.31   18.12   DNF 17.90 15.31 17.17 19.28
First round 40 17.59   19.14   17.59 19.56 19.24 20.90 18.62
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 113 21.17   25.52   23.38 21.17 26.44 27.02 26.73
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 38 3.31   5.84   3.31 4.95 6.23 6.35 6.65
First round 6 2.62   3.45   2.99 3.71 2.62 3.66 3.85
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 12 3.18   4.08   3.45 4.58 5.51 3.18 4.22
First round 5 3.05   3.36   3.05 3.21 3.29 3.58 3.60
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 16 3.62   4.12   4.16 4.06 3.62 5.65 4.14
First round 25 3.56   4.51   3.56 4.36 5.89 3.62 5.54
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 18 2.56   4.58   6.39 2.56 DNF 3.89 3.47
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 40 3.90   6.08   4.15 3.90 5.48 DNF 8.62
First round 30 2.83   5.16   6.13 2.83 6.70 4.87 4.48
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 11 3.24   3.78   3.88 3.61 3.84 3.24 6.44
First round 19 2.17   4.24   5.78 6.06 3.47 3.47 2.17
 Polish Open 2018 Final 16 2.81   4.09   3.79 4.95 4.58 2.81 3.89
Second round 14 3.14   3.25   3.31 3.29 9.81 3.14 3.16
First round 23 3.07   3.96   4.18 3.66 3.07 4.63 4.04
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 8 3.17   3.63   3.17 3.25 4.09 6.27 3.56
Combined First round 3 3.08   3.19   3.82 3.25 3.15 3.16 3.08
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 26 3.18   5.67   3.18 5.78 5.91 5.31 6.34
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 33 2.78   4.67   2.78 3.82 5.64 4.54 5.89
First round 31 3.08   4.10   3.72 3.39 6.33 3.08 5.18
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 17 3.65   4.05   3.92 4.21 4.36 4.01 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.27   4.14   3.27 4.06 4.85 DNF 3.50
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 9 2.94   4.14   3.18 8.49 4.88 2.94 4.35
Second round 7 2.82   3.33   3.56 2.85 2.82 4.21 3.59
First round 20 1.57   4.33   3.02 DNF 1.57 4.80 5.16
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 11 3.02   3.65   4.70 3.50 3.56 3.89 3.02
Combined First round 11 2.56   3.56   4.23 2.56 5.87 2.83 3.62
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 5 1.93   3.89   1.93 4.84 3.57 3.67 4.43
Combined First round 5 2.98   3.99   4.16 3.81 2.98 7.02 4.00
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 12 3.77   4.22   3.94 4.87 4.37 4.36 3.77
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 16 2.58   4.00   2.58 3.31 3.98 4.70 6.45
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 12 2.71   3.37   3.61 2.95 2.71 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 28 2.97   4.50   4.22 3.47 9.86 5.81 2.97
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 11 2.62   3.77   4.29 3.82 2.62 5.24 3.21
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 13 3.33   3.76   3.85 3.33 3.93 4.86 3.50
Second round 12 3.10   3.85   3.38 3.10 4.35 5.65 3.82
Combined First round 25 3.25   4.12   5.09 3.25 3.71 4.57 4.07
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 3.25   3.68   3.81 4.41 3.25 3.74 3.48
Second round 7 2.13   3.15   5.30 2.26 3.51 2.13 3.69
Combined First round 7 1.85   3.20   1.85 3.93 2.90 2.77 5.36
 Polish Open 2017 Final 10 2.56   3.58   2.56 3.65 3.70 3.39 4.14
Second round 8 2.19   3.12   3.42 3.02 2.92 2.19 6.22
First round 8 2.34   3.10   3.55 3.17 4.73 2.34 2.57
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 2.89   3.44   2.97 3.57 5.14 3.78 2.89
Combined First round 5 2.55   3.21   3.46 2.87 3.64 2.55 3.31
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 5 2.79   3.57   2.79 3.06 3.61 4.05 17.56
Second round 4 2.71   3.16   2.71 5.52 3.23 3.03 3.22
Combined First round 12 2.78   4.50   4.36 6.93 5.19 2.78 3.96
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 18 4.24   4.85   4.77 5.47 8.10 4.24 4.31
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 4 3.10   3.36   5.77 3.44 3.11 3.10 3.54
Second round 13 2.82   4.66   3.95 2.82 3.81 6.21 6.23
Combined First round 8 2.38   3.76   2.38 3.82 6.98 4.01 3.45
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 3.06   4.34   3.06 6.19 DNF 3.76 3.08
Second round 7 2.33   3.39   3.71 2.33 4.14 2.98 3.49
Combined First round 12 2.73   3.64   4.16 3.61 4.55 3.15 2.73
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 12 2.46   DNF   2.46 DNF 2.84 DNF 4.94
Second round 8 3.67   4.10   4.24 3.71 4.35 4.82 3.67
Combined First round 4 3.02   3.25   3.14 3.34 4.25 3.02 3.28
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 3.02   3.32   DNF 3.02 3.16 3.14 3.66
Second round 10 2.95   3.60   6.74 3.19 2.95 3.72 3.90
Combined First round 23 3.31   4.55   5.19 4.48 5.24 3.31 3.99
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 11 2.77   4.10   4.83 2.77 3.58 4.60 4.12
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 2.43   3.54   4.22 2.77 6.79 2.43 3.63
Second round 5 2.22   3.36   2.91 3.23 2.22 3.95 5.63
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.26   3.75 4.55 3.40 4.49 4.80
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 11 2.98   3.56   3.77 3.48 2.98 3.43 5.35
First round 12 3.75   4.13   3.75 4.46 4.20 4.21 3.97
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 3.10   3.97   5.14 3.18 5.09 3.65 3.10
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.22   5.39 3.62 4.41 3.86 4.40
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 20 3.21   4.70   3.21 5.51 4.83 3.79 5.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 6 2.42   3.40   3.34 6.65 2.42 3.72 3.14
Second round 16 2.99   4.01   6.57 3.92 4.01 2.99 4.09
First round 26 3.58   4.21   4.02 3.59 5.59 5.03 3.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 33 3.61   5.00   4.23 5.14 3.61 5.64 DNF
Combined First round 21 2.99   4.58   12.35 3.39 2.99 4.53 5.81
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 12 2.97   4.38   2.97 3.11 5.10 5.34 4.94
Second round 10 3.40   3.77   3.40 6.88 3.77 3.73 3.80
First round 17 3.75   4.01   5.67 3.99 3.98 3.75 4.05
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 14 3.34   3.97   3.64 3.34 4.54 3.87 4.41
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 16 3.29   4.37   4.47 4.89 DNF 3.75 3.29
Combined First round 9 2.50   3.91   3.25 3.71 4.78 2.50 5.24
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 39 3.38   4.96   6.92 6.33 3.38 4.28 4.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Second round 12 2.65   4.26   2.65 9.81 3.32 4.81 4.65
Combined First round 25 3.20   4.79   4.29 8.24 6.29 3.78 3.20
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 1 2.64   3.63   2.64 4.30 3.09 3.49 4.57
Combined First round 2 4.21   4.51   4.91 6.47 4.21 4.33 4.28
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 13 3.98   5.01   6.69 4.38 6.60 3.98 4.05
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 56 4.10   5.47   5.65 4.10 DNF 6.41 4.35
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 32 4.98   5.93   6.92 5.78 4.98 7.62 5.08
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 96 4.50   8.09   11.68 4.50 8.19 9.03 7.05
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 21 41.51   54.07   DNF 53.76 41.51 58.73 49.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 21 40.25   54.70   40.25 1:05.97 51.86 55.06 57.17
 GLS Cup I 2019 Combined First round 38 50.46   DNF   55.34 50.46 57.07 DNF DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 19 42.68   46.23   48.88 50.12 45.69 44.13 42.68
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 17 43.78   47.09   54.91 43.78 44.57 45.84 50.87
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 38 47.84   DNF   52.47 47.84 54.08 DNS DNS
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 15 41.92   47.92   47.44 53.09 1:15.09 41.92 43.23
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 32 46.42   58.55   1:06.48 52.72 46.42 1:04.69 58.23
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 21 44.07   48.69   49.96 50.49 45.61 50.68 44.07
Combined First round 23 45.08   48.26   57.98 48.30 45.08 47.92 48.57
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 9 47.39   52.27   DNF 49.07 47.39 50.07 57.67
Combined First round 9 45.91   50.79   1:01.04 51.14 45.91 50.16 51.06
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 9 44.51   50.06   54.91 52.61 44.51 47.06 50.51
Combined First round 10 41.96   48.28   51.40 41.96 DNF 46.85 46.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 32 45.60   52.23   55.22 45.60 51.32 50.49 54.88
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 9 42.82   45.25   45.51 43.65 46.59 56.77 42.82
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 22 45.51   49.27   48.92 50.37 48.51 45.51 59.90
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 21 46.24   51.32   46.24 51.43 50.17 56.71 52.37
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 23 39.21   48.17   58.01 47.58 51.29 45.64 39.21
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 11 38.51   46.12   45.83 45.30 47.22 38.51 59.73
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 15 41.83   51.77   52.24 51.78 51.29 41.83 55.67
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 17 44.33   48.74   47.52 DNF 47.23 51.47 44.33
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 15 41.99   50.12   46.80 41.99 1:00.52 59.28 44.29
Combined First round 12 40.62   51.04   54.57 49.65 52.82 50.66 40.62
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 46.69   49.74   48.64 53.06 47.52 57.38 46.69
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 17 45.12   49.23   46.67 45.12 49.16 51.85 59.37
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 15 44.08   49.99   44.08 46.99 55.06 48.05 54.93
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 12 45.14   47.52   48.02 53.33 46.62 47.92 45.14
First round 12 46.54   51.81   54.59 46.54 49.40 1:00.99 51.44
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 20 45.85   53.72   55.69 45.85 57.71 47.77 57.69
First round 20 48.27   53.75   1:01.57 48.27 50.83 DNF 48.86
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 8 46.06   52.44   48.15 55.88 56.41 46.06 53.28
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 18 48.62   54.33   58.52 55.67 48.62 57.00 50.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 29 42.66   53.84   55.08 52.52 56.96 42.66 53.93
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 13 46.90   50.37   48.58 50.09 46.90 52.45 54.49
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 30 51.68   54.27   51.68 55.85 58.39 53.34 53.63
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 19 48.13   52.54   48.13 58.00 50.82 48.79 58.00
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 17 49.72   55.20   1:00.76 56.35 49.72 54.95 54.30
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 40 46.72   59.43   58.74 46.72 1:10.64 59.98 59.58
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 30 53.80   1:02.33   1:09.21 1:06.69 57.18 1:03.13 53.80
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 18 1:13.18   1:17.40   1:13.18 1:14.20 1:26.15 1:20.16 1:17.84
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 22 1:15.05     1:15.05 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 83 1:15.06     1:15.06 1:20.75
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 103 2:30.72     2:30.72 2:35.22
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 25 2:33.20     2:33.20 DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 44 1:46.67   1:54.80   1:58.43 2:13.92 1:58.80 1:47.18 1:46.67
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 20 1:50.57     1:50.57 1:59.55
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 41 2:06.32     2:06.32 2:43.94
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 34 2:09.26     DNF 2:09.26
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 31 2:08.86     2:16.75 2:08.86
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 39 1:58.96     1:58.96 2:09.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 37 2:16.82     2:19.15 2:16.82
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 47 2:21.43     2:21.43 2:25.27
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 24 2:07.96     2:10.99 2:07.96
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 20 2:14.21     2:30.65 2:14.21
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 23 2:07.94     2:32.88 2:07.94
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 23 2:13.37     2:13.37 2:26.61
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 35 2:20.43     2:20.43 2:23.43
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 26 2:25.04   DNF   2:25.04 2:44.62 2:36.92 DNF DNS
Combined First round 24 2:16.97     2:16.97 2:59.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 51 2:14.55   2:23.43   2:18.74 2:51.55 2:36.46 2:14.55 2:15.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 38 2:34.47     2:37.88 2:34.47
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 47 2:12.23   2:33.04   2:39.51 2:48.07 2:21.47 2:38.13 2:12.23
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 46 2:48.08     2:48.08 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 35 2:28.70     2:28.70 2:36.42
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 61 2:47.00     2:53.00 2:47.00
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 13 2:28.52   DNF   2:28.52 DNF DNF
First round 13 2:31.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:31.30
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:55.15   DNF   1:55.15 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 11 1:37.09   DNF   DNF 2:02.64 1:37.09
First round 9 1:27.72   DNF   DNF 1:52.54 1:27.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:00.26   DNF   2:00.26 DNF DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 9 1:34.26   DNF   1:34.26 DNF DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 9 2:04.77   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.77
First round 9 1:34.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.97
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 1:36.07   DNF   1:36.07 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 11 2:01.74   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.74
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 1:43.98   DNF   DNF 1:43.98 DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 2:22.12   DNF   2:22.12 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:20.91   DNF   DNF 2:20.91 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 5 1:43.40   DNF   DNF 1:43.40 DNF
First round 4 1:41.55   DNF   2:40.70 DNF 1:41.55
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 5 2:07.51   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.51
First round 5 1:53.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.74
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 2:28.33   DNF   2:28.33 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 1:51.97   DNF   DNF 1:51.97 DNF
First round 7 1:48.15   DNF   1:48.15 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:33.73   DNF   DNF 1:33.73 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 3 1:23.96   DNF   1:23.96 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:56.15   DNF   1:56.15 DNF 2:00.02
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 11 2:03.97   DNF   DNF 2:03.97 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 2:11.29   DNF   2:11.29 DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:10.05   2:55.01   2:43.77 3:51.20 2:10.05
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 6 2:18.46   DNF   DNF 2:18.46 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 8 2:16.06   DNF   2:16.06 2:16.37 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 6 1:56.02   DNF   1:56.02 2:58.03 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 First round 16 2:44.59   DNF   DNF 2:44.59 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:32.27   DNF   DNF 2:32.27 DNF
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:58.17   DNF   2:58.17 3:35.31 DNF
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 25 4:21.64   DNF   4:21.64 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 13 25   DNF   DNF 25 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 23 27   DNF   31 DNF 27
FMC Europe 2019 Final 18 28   30.67   28 34 30
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 4 24   29.33   28 36 24
First round 2 24   27.00   24 30 27
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 1 27   33.33   34 27 39
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 2 26   29.00   26 31 30
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 31     31
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 1 26   29.33   26 29 33
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 14 19   WR DNF   19 28 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 1 31     31
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 1 29     29
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 28   31.00   28 32 33
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 25   30.00   30 35 25
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 31     31
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 30     30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 19 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 11 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 6 37     37
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 13 29   DNF   31 29 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 18 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 6 37   38.00   37 39 38
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 6 42     DNF 42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 17 22.72   25.97   29.90 27.40 23.00 27.52 22.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 14 20.22   25.93   23.12 31.20 20.22 33.49 23.47
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 22 17.94   25.82   DNF 24.73 29.31 23.42 17.94
Combined First round 19 20.02   25.74   22.00 30.28 20.02 DNF 24.95
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 34 20.12   23.58   28.82 24.32 23.41 20.12 23.01
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 24 22.93   29.40   31.13 39.93 30.73 22.93 26.35
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 36 20.88   23.85   23.73 30.19 20.88 24.09 23.73
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 16 19.84   20.97   22.11 20.48 20.32 19.84 34.20
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 29 23.86   27.56   28.89 26.85 27.40 28.42 23.86
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 7 20.05   22.97   21.10 22.74 25.08 20.05 DNF
Combined First round 7 18.47   22.01   26.03 20.52 18.47 21.19 24.31
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 9 19.60   24.09   28.04 24.17 22.21 19.60 25.88
Combined First round 5 18.79   21.10   22.72 18.79 DNF 19.85 20.73
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 15 17.81   22.08   17.81 25.88 22.23 18.13 28.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 25 20.11   23.61   27.54 22.96 20.11 31.76 20.32
Combined First round 27 20.67   23.80   23.22 27.29 20.88 20.67 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 15 20.31   23.48   21.54 23.59 25.30 20.31 28.15
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 26 23.11   26.11   30.75 23.92 32.85 23.11 23.66
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 26 22.84   26.25   27.52 26.65 27.65 22.84 24.58
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 29 17.25   25.89   26.97 42.21 17.25 24.25 26.44
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 19 24.17   27.58   31.62 26.20 31.85 24.17 24.91
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 12 21.89   24.77   24.29 24.61 28.65 25.41 21.89
Combined First round 12 20.80   22.84   22.06 26.42 21.23 20.80 25.23
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 18.09   20.40   20.35 22.27 18.09 18.58 22.97
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 12 21.74   24.75   23.44 25.04 30.13 25.78 21.74
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 16 20.72   22.50   24.35 21.67 DNF 21.47 20.72
Combined First round 25 21.19   26.59   21.19 21.71 28.67 36.75 29.38
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 21 21.74   26.18   21.74 28.39 33.08 28.23 21.91
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 11 19.65   24.85   19.65 29.95 25.88 23.24 25.43
Second round 11 19.23   21.81   19.23 24.27 22.00 22.03 21.41
Combined First round 9 18.75   21.77   20.13 23.68 22.08 18.75 23.10
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 20 21.01   26.57   21.48 21.01 31.46 26.76 DNF
Combined First round 18 20.37   22.95   29.29 21.71 24.14 20.37 23.01
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 14 18.67   28.25   27.77 24.77 18.67 34.22 32.21
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 9 17.68   20.06   20.55 18.99 22.56 17.68 20.63
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 30 21.06   24.66   22.34 27.40 24.23 21.06 32.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 19 21.23   25.17   25.79 25.66 29.41 24.06 21.23
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 23 20.56   25.59   23.63 20.56 29.49 23.64 30.90
Combined First round 18 20.01   24.13   27.48 20.01 24.86 20.06 38.18
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 23 22.56   24.26   22.70 22.56 24.63 25.97 25.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 14 22.96   24.07   24.34 24.05 23.82 28.81 22.96
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 35 23.80   28.49   23.97 23.80 35.18 30.99 30.52
Combined First round 39 22.57   28.30   22.57 29.20 28.80 26.91 30.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 108 DNF     DNF DNS
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 7 28.87   29.71   29.35 30.75 28.87 29.03 41.22
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 70 35.27     35.27 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 31 2:42.38     2:42.38 2:49.68
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 33 2:28.56     2:28.56 2:35.17
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 28 2:33.98     2:38.29 2:33.98
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 31 2:56.67     2:56.67 3:08.95
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 27 2:37.55     2:44.48 2:37.55
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 26 3:41.92     3:41.92 DNS
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 18 2:29.27     2:32.99 2:29.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 20 2:12.55   2:41.06   2:12.55 2:40.17 2:52.99 2:52.99 2:30.03
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 20 2:06.58     3:12.10 2:06.58
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 24 2:09.84   2:35.04   2:36.05 2:42.93 2:09.84 2:32.88 2:36.19
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 18 2:23.69     2:23.69 2:29.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 15 2:16.16     2:42.00 2:16.16
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 32 2:52.91     2:53.51 2:52.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 16 2:52.70   DNF   3:09.64 3:07.48 2:52.70 DNS DNS
Combined First round 16 1:59.31   2:21.31   2:22.60 2:21.92 2:21.01 1:59.31 2:21.00
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 17 2:38.96     DNF 2:38.96
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 25 2:20.21     2:42.99 2:20.21
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 18 2:28.64     2:28.64 2:34.51
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 16 2:51.61     2:57.15 2:51.61
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 42 3:41.13     3:41.13 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 First round 50 8.85   11.19   8.85 10.19 11.70 11.68 15.86
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 23 10.14   12.87   16.15 10.14 10.32 12.15 DNF
First round 20 6.58   9.70   8.35 6.58 10.79 DNF 9.97
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 49 4.70   DNF   7.28 4.70 DNF DNF 14.51
First round 29 5.86   7.40   5.86 10.88 6.13 7.58 8.49
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 25 6.92   9.83   8.89 10.14 10.45 6.92 10.47
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 27 5.22   8.50   14.44 6.86 5.22 8.07 10.56
First round 42 9.20   11.37   9.20 12.39 9.41 12.31 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 First round 83 8.00   12.27   13.43 12.46 10.93 DNF 8.00
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 37 8.47     10.88 8.47
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 32 6.02   11.14   6.02 12.80 12.72 12.97 7.90
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 36 7.39   10.25   7.39 15.07 10.79 9.92 10.03
Combined First round 42 8.43     10.70 8.43
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 49 10.56   13.48   10.56 DNF 14.12 12.49 13.84
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 26 5.81   6.82   6.27 6.48 5.81 13.01 7.71
Combined First round 32 5.34   8.64   9.79 5.34 7.45 9.64 8.83
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 10 7.92   10.66   7.92 13.23 8.59 10.17 13.38
Combined First round 7 5.68   7.06   6.53 8.09 9.05 5.68 6.55
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 18 6.51   7.56   9.41 6.70 14.03 6.51 6.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 41 8.61     9.77 8.61
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 47 10.89     DNF 10.89
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 46 10.91     11.16 10.91
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 38 9.05   11.87   9.05 10.93 12.41 12.27 13.06
Combined First round 27 5.97   7.56   6.76 7.65 5.97 8.27 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 45 7.27   9.58   9.04 11.22 13.20 7.27 8.47
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 23 8.36   9.89   9.55 8.36 9.65 14.49 10.48
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 45 11.48     11.48 13.03
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 27 8.17   9.05   8.44 8.17 9.55 9.17 13.63
Combined First round 25 6.70   8.23   7.48 10.32 6.88 11.23 6.70
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 25 7.53   9.74   11.81 9.13 DNF 8.29 7.53
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 24 5.69   8.34   10.29 10.28 6.11 8.63 5.69
Combined First round 31 6.83   9.42   9.97 6.83 8.08 DNF 10.21
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 15 5.59   8.27   10.47 6.14 9.19 5.59 9.48
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 32 9.51   11.59   11.94 10.38 DNF 9.51 12.46
Combined First round 30 8.39   9.57   9.35 8.98 10.37 8.39 20.54
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 25 7.87   9.52   9.03 8.63 7.87 10.90 11.42
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 17 7.45   8.35   7.75 8.96 7.45 8.35 10.24
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 42 11.50     11.50 14.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 60 7.03   10.15   12.37 11.71 11.41 7.34 7.03
First round 45 7.37   9.27   10.34 7.37 7.97 9.51 12.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 58 11.59     11.59 13.52
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 37 8.31   9.44   9.68 8.35 8.31 10.29 DNF
First round 45 8.03   9.68   8.89 8.95 8.03 11.19 11.75
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 35 4.31   9.35   4.31 9.54 14.15 9.20 9.31
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 47 9.93     10.93 9.93
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 61 9.27     14.12 9.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 33 8.58   9.21   9.44 8.64 8.58 13.75 9.54
First round 94 11.75   14.37   11.75 14.34 DNF 12.76 16.02
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 16 8.33     10.83 8.33
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 57 9.16   10.33   18.52 9.16 9.39 10.23 11.38
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 29 6.86   12.68   DNF 9.18 10.31 18.55 6.86
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 20 8.78   10.64   9.55 12.78 11.48 10.88 8.78
Combined First round 25 11.05     DNF 11.05
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 108 11.97   20.07   23.84 11.97 19.53 16.83 DNF
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 8 4.54   6.62   8.53 4.54 5.76 5.57 12.96
Second round 7 5.24   6.21   9.91 6.15 6.02 5.24 6.45
First round 7 4.11   6.04   5.61 8.02 5.38 7.14 4.11
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 14 6.08   7.67   8.76 6.08 8.02 8.31 6.68
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 19 6.37   7.29   8.42 6.81 6.68 8.38 6.37
First round 16 6.35   6.75   6.63 7.18 6.35 6.44 12.01
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 14 5.44   6.55   5.48 5.44 11.64 8.31 5.87
 Polish Open 2018 First round 26 5.32   6.57   5.89 8.11 8.36 5.71 5.32
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 17 6.34   7.17   7.97 6.34 6.79 9.95 6.75
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 4 3.61   4.94   4.98 3.61 4.72 5.11 6.30
First round 8 4.02   6.36   5.60 4.02 8.08 8.14 5.39
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 19 5.18   6.33   6.79 5.34 6.85 5.18 8.39
First round 25 4.94   6.37   5.66 5.12 8.32 8.98 4.94
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 14 3.95   6.48   11.10 3.95 5.75 7.00 6.70
Combined First round 12 4.39   6.12   5.70 4.93 8.75 4.39 7.74
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 22 3.67   7.52   9.52 3.67 6.78 6.26 15.44
First round 13 5.40   6.49   5.40 6.88 6.99 8.48 5.60
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 29 5.21   7.91   7.12 9.04 10.76 7.57 5.21
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 7 6.01   6.84   7.43 6.04 6.01 7.51 7.05
Combined First round 5 5.10   6.17   5.10 7.35 5.54 5.61 8.83
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 7 4.97   6.55   7.60 5.45 4.97 6.60 8.57
Combined First round 6 3.90   5.64   3.90 9.08 5.23 6.14 5.56
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 11 4.27   6.08   4.27 4.68 6.60 6.96 7.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 14 5.37   6.17   5.83 6.94 5.37 7.51 5.73
Combined First round 13 3.46   5.32   4.63 10.96 4.76 6.58 3.46
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 14 4.20   7.11   7.86 10.09 4.20 6.70 6.78
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 30 4.68   7.41   4.68 11.34 7.27 6.19 8.76
Combined First round 34 4.75   8.54   7.44 11.64 11.86 4.75 6.53
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 12 4.64   5.59   5.80 4.64 11.75 4.88 6.08
Combined First round 17 6.20   6.90   7.16 9.81 6.64 6.20 6.91
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 29 5.66   8.83   10.78 11.82 5.66 5.95 9.75
First round 10 3.30   5.21   4.21 5.81 6.08 3.30 5.60
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 5.69   7.24   5.69 9.45 DNF 5.85 6.41
Combined First round 4 5.82   6.83   5.82 6.46 8.84 7.30 6.73
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 7 4.67   5.97   4.67 8.96 5.04 5.85 7.01
Combined First round 10 5.21   6.22   6.49 9.00 5.21 6.43 5.75
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 7 4.42   6.07   4.70 4.42 6.01 10.06 7.49
Second round 9 4.26   6.43   6.67 4.26 7.10 7.47 5.52
Combined First round 10 5.98   7.00   5.98 6.72 9.42 7.75 6.52
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 20 3.56   7.46   3.56 5.17 9.52 10.53 7.68
Combined First round 8 5.25   5.50   8.12 5.55 5.60 5.34 5.25
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 10 3.76   6.94   8.99 5.53 6.30 8.99 3.76
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 5.91   7.23   8.92 7.96 6.30 7.44 5.91
Second round 7 3.54   5.05   3.54 6.44 3.54 9.15 5.16
Combined First round 13 3.42   7.25   7.58 7.80 10.79 3.42 6.38
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 4 4.98   6.24   19.86 6.10 4.98 6.02 6.60
Combined First round 6 4.37   7.66   4.37 8.69 7.12 7.16 9.55
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 7 4.29   5.41   5.67 5.47 5.10 4.29 7.22
Second round 7 4.20   6.17   4.43 4.20 7.66 8.47 6.43
Combined First round 7 4.55   6.11   5.13 6.64 8.35 6.55 4.55
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 11 2.93   5.86   5.39 6.85 5.46 2.93 6.73
First round 16 5.15   7.33   12.75 6.78 5.15 8.71 6.51
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 6 4.28   6.72   7.76 4.28 7.16 6.34 6.67
Combined First round 5 5.00   5.49   5.50 5.11 DNF 5.00 5.87
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 13 6.37   8.86   6.37 9.97 8.05 10.23 8.55
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 16 4.89   7.52   9.57 4.89 5.98 9.43 7.15
Second round 16 5.24   5.82   8.88 5.59 5.24 6.08 5.79
First round 22 5.22   6.80   7.78 10.01 6.03 6.59 5.22
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 12 6.51   8.24   7.87 10.81 9.21 6.51 7.63
Combined First round 12 5.12   7.20   5.66 6.89 5.12 11.83 9.05
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 23 6.17   7.64   6.17 7.83 7.13 7.97 9.25
First round 24 6.71   7.58   7.98 6.71 6.94 8.53 7.83
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 11 5.99   7.29   8.08 6.91 9.80 5.99 6.88
Combined First round 10 5.38   6.17   5.94 6.13 7.24 5.38 6.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 20 4.77   7.87   8.03 4.77 6.67 8.92 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.59   5.94   4.59 5.59 4.82 8.16 7.42
 Polish Open 2015 Final 12 6.51   7.36   20.86 7.02 6.51 7.13 7.94
Second round 14 2.69   5.76   6.58 5.20 5.51 9.00 2.69
Combined First round 24 5.46   8.01   5.46 9.27 8.53 7.60 7.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 14 6.55   7.79   8.14 7.17 6.55 DNF 8.05
Combined First round 11 4.27   6.24   4.64 8.40 8.49 4.27 5.69
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 13 6.83   9.28   6.83 11.40 7.31 10.64 9.88
Combined First round 13 7.66   8.43   8.00 12.91 8.57 8.71 7.66
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Combined Final 11 5/7 51:15     5/7 51:15 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2018 Final 11 4/7 49:55     4/7 49:55 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 6/8 54:14     6/8 54:14
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 5/7 52:33     5/7 52:33
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 4/6 54:05     4/6 54:05 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 4/7 54:19     DNF 4/7 54:19
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 5 5/6 57:30     3/5 48:57 5/6 57:30
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 10 DNF     DNS DNS DNF
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.80   12.01   16.27 15.81 10.04 10.17 9.80
First round 36 12.09   13.01   12.44 12.09 13.54 14.61 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.31   5.84   3.31 4.95 6.23 6.35 6.65
First round 6 2.62   3.45   2.99 3.71 2.62 3.66 3.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 2:28.52   DNF   2:28.52 DNF DNF
First round 13 2:31.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:31.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 25   DNF   DNF 25 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 50 8.85   11.19   8.85 10.19 11.70 11.68 15.86
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.16   10.28   11.03 9.99 11.90 9.16 9.83
Second round 6 9.19   10.33   16.67 9.67 10.76 9.19 10.57
First round 5 9.03   10.19   9.12 9.03 11.13 10.33 12.65
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.18   4.08   3.45 4.58 5.51 3.18 4.22
First round 5 3.05   3.36   3.05 3.21 3.29 3.58 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.51   54.07   DNF 53.76 41.51 58.73 49.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:33.20     2:33.20 DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:55.15   DNF   1:55.15 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.72   25.97   29.90 27.40 23.00 27.52 22.72
 Pyraminx Second round 23 10.14   12.87   16.15 10.14 10.32 12.15 DNF
First round 20 6.58   9.70   8.35 6.58 10.79 DNF 9.97
 Skewb Final 8 4.54   6.62   8.53 4.54 5.76 5.57 12.96
Second round 7 5.24   6.21   9.91 6.15 6.02 5.24 6.45
First round 7 4.11   6.04   5.61 8.02 5.38 7.14 4.11
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.07   11.50   11.40 12.32 12.54 10.07 10.78
First round 12 8.65   11.28   DNF 10.46 13.35 8.65 10.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.62   4.12   4.16 4.06 3.62 5.65 4.14
First round 25 3.56   4.51   3.56 4.36 5.89 3.62 5.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 1:37.09   DNF   DNF 2:02.64 1:37.09
First round 9 1:27.72   DNF   DNF 1:52.54 1:27.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 27   DNF   31 DNF 27
 Pyraminx Second round 49 4.70   DNF   7.28 4.70 DNF DNF 14.51
First round 29 5.86   7.40   5.86 10.88 6.13 7.58 8.49
  CFL Domaniewice 2019   (2019-5-26)
CFL Domaniewice 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.38   11.69   18.77 11.94 10.38 11.78 11.34
First round 15 11.39   12.10   14.47 11.55 12.94 11.39 11.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.56   4.58   6.39 2.56 DNF 3.89 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 40.25   54.70   40.25 1:05.97 51.86 55.06 57.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:00.26   DNF   2:00.26 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.22   25.93   23.12 31.20 20.22 33.49 23.47
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.92   9.83   8.89 10.14 10.45 6.92 10.47
 Skewb Combined First round 14 6.08   7.67   8.76 6.08 8.02 8.31 6.68
  GLS Cup I 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
GLS Cup I 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.84   11.92   12.67 12.47 10.63 9.84 13.65
First round 21 9.58   12.89   14.10 9.58 10.77 13.79 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.90   6.08   4.15 3.90 5.48 DNF 8.62
First round 30 2.83   5.16   6.13 2.83 6.70 4.87 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 50.46   DNF   55.34 50.46 57.07 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 17.94   25.82   DNF 24.73 29.31 23.42 17.94
Combined First round 19 20.02   25.74   22.00 30.28 20.02 DNF 24.95
 Pyraminx Second round 27 5.22   8.50   14.44 6.86 5.22 8.07 10.56
First round 42 9.20   11.37   9.20 12.39 9.41 12.31 DNF
 Skewb Second round 19 6.37   7.29   8.42 6.81 6.68 8.38 6.37
First round 16 6.35   6.75   6.63 7.18 6.35 6.44 12.01
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 28   30.67   28 34 30
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.30   10.30   10.93 11.14 9.30 9.45 10.51
First round 21 9.89   11.86   12.02 15.68 9.89 12.47 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.24   3.78   3.88 3.61 3.84 3.24 6.44
First round 19 2.17   4.24   5.78 6.06 3.47 3.47 2.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.68   46.23   48.88 50.12 45.69 44.13 42.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:34.26   DNF   1:34.26 DNF DNF
 Skewb First round 14 5.44   6.55   5.48 5.44 11.64 8.31 5.87
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.51   10.48   10.01 8.51 12.89 11.82 9.62
Second round 7 9.52   10.36   9.90 10.81 12.45 10.36 9.52
First round 18 11.38   12.95   11.38 13.19 DNF 13.02 12.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:04.77   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.77
First round 9 1:34.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 24   29.33   28 36 24
First round 2 24   27.00   24 30 27
  Kiev Super Blind 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Kiev Super Blind 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 1:36.07   DNF   1:36.07 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27   33.33   34 27 39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 11 5/7 51:15     5/7 51:15 DNF DNS
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26   29.00   26 31 30
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 8.77   13.47   14.22 8.77 12.14 14.04 DNF
First round 24 10.22   11.52   10.22 11.23 15.59 10.60 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.81   4.09   3.79 4.95 4.58 2.81 3.89
Second round 14 3.14   3.25   3.31 3.29 9.81 3.14 3.16
First round 23 3.07   3.96   4.18 3.66 3.07 4.63 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 DNF     DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:46.67   1:54.80   1:58.43 2:13.92 1:58.80 1:47.18 1:46.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 20.12   23.58   28.82 24.32 23.41 20.12 23.01
 Pyraminx First round 83 8.00   12.27   13.43 12.46 10.93 DNF 8.00
 Skewb First round 26 5.32   6.57   5.89 8.11 8.36 5.71 5.32
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/7 49:55     4/7 49:55 DNF
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.24   11.85   12.01 12.68 10.87 DNF 10.24
First round 14 9.50   10.82   10.12 9.50 10.92 12.64 11.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.17   3.63   3.17 3.25 4.09 6.27 3.56
Combined First round 3 3.08   3.19   3.82 3.25 3.15 3.16 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.78   47.09   54.91 43.78 44.57 45.84 50.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:50.57     1:50.57 1:59.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:42.38     2:42.38 2:49.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.47     10.88 8.47
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.34   7.17   7.97 6.34 6.79 9.95 6.75
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.33   26 29 33
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.02   13.00   14.10 13.77 12.46 12.77 12.02
First round 15 10.64   12.11   12.77 12.87 10.68 12.98 10.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.18   5.67   3.18 5.78 5.91 5.31 6.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 22.93   29.40   31.13 39.93 30.73 22.93 26.35
 Pyraminx First round 32 6.02   11.14   6.02 12.80 12.72 12.97 7.90
 Skewb Final 4 3.61   4.94   4.98 3.61 4.72 5.11 6.30
First round 8 4.02   6.36   5.60 4.02 8.08 8.14 5.39
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.60   11.36   11.80 9.60 14.19 10.80 11.48
First round 27 8.92   10.49   11.16 10.23 16.12 8.92 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.78   4.67   2.78 3.82 5.64 4.54 5.89
First round 31 3.08   4.10   3.72 3.39 6.33 3.08 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube First round 38 47.84   DNF   52.47 47.84 54.08 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:01.74   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 19   WR DNF   19 28 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 20.88   23.85   23.73 30.19 20.88 24.09 23.73
 Skewb Second round 19 5.18   6.33   6.79 5.34 6.85 5.18 8.39
First round 25 4.94   6.37   5.66 5.12 8.32 8.98 4.94
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.76   11.82   11.81 11.71 10.76 11.93 13.29
Second round 11 9.61   10.71   13.59 9.61 9.89 11.67 10.57
First round 10 8.36   10.43   12.25 12.29 8.83 10.22 8.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.65   4.05   3.92 4.21 4.36 4.01 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.27   4.14   3.27 4.06 4.85 DNF 3.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.92   47.92   47.44 53.09 1:15.09 41.92 43.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:06.32     2:06.32 2:43.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:43.98   DNF   DNF 1:43.98 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.84   20.97   22.11 20.48 20.32 19.84 34.20
 Pyraminx Second round 36 7.39   10.25   7.39 15.07 10.79 9.92 10.03
Combined First round 42 8.43     10.70 8.43
 Skewb Second round 14 3.95   6.48   11.10 3.95 5.75 7.00 6.70
Combined First round 12 4.39   6.12   5.70 4.93 8.75 4.39 7.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.50   11.26   10.12 15.05 8.50 11.02 12.64
First round 24 10.30   12.42   10.30 11.83 13.60 12.52 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.94   4.14   3.18 8.49 4.88 2.94 4.35
Second round 7 2.82   3.33   3.56 2.85 2.82 4.21 3.59
First round 20 1.57   4.33   3.02 DNF 1.57 4.80 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 46.42   58.55   1:06.48 52.72 46.42 1:04.69 58.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:09.26     DNF 2:09.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:22.12   DNF   2:22.12 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:20.91   DNF   DNF 2:20.91 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.86   27.56   28.89 26.85 27.40 28.42 23.86
 Pyraminx First round 49 10.56   13.48   10.56 DNF 14.12 12.49 13.84
 Skewb Second round 22 3.67   7.52   9.52 3.67 6.78 6.26 15.44
First round 13 5.40   6.49   5.40 6.88 6.99 8.48 5.60
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.22   10.78   10.42 11.65 10.26 10.22 15.16
Combined First round 27 12.17   12.89   12.17 DNF 12.63 12.89 13.16
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   31.00   28 32 33
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.81   6.82   6.27 6.48 5.81 13.01 7.71
Combined First round 32 5.34   8.64   9.79 5.34 7.45 9.64 8.83
 Skewb Combined First round 29 5.21   7.91   7.12 9.04 10.76 7.57 5.21
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.84   10.58   10.96 10.33 10.46 13.45 8.84
Second round 10 9.29   9.93   11.99 9.29 9.72 10.23 9.85
Combined First round 20 10.97   11.55   11.88 11.06 10.97 11.71 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.02   3.65   4.70 3.50 3.56 3.89 3.02
Combined First round 11 2.56   3.56   4.23 2.56 5.87 2.83 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 44.07   48.69   49.96 50.49 45.61 50.68 44.07
Combined First round 23 45.08   48.26   57.98 48.30 45.08 47.92 48.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:08.86     2:16.75 2:08.86
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.25   11.88   11.75 11.77 14.51 12.12 9.25
Second round 9 9.19   12.45   9.19 14.53 17.07 9.94 12.89
First round 6 9.57   11.62   9.57 11.32 10.24 13.39 13.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   3.89   1.93 4.84 3.57 3.67 4.43
Combined First round 5 2.98   3.99   4.16 3.81 2.98 7.02 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.39   52.27   DNF 49.07 47.39 50.07 57.67
Combined First round 9 45.91   50.79   1:01.04 51.14 45.91 50.16 51.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:43.40   DNF   DNF 1:43.40 DNF
First round 4 1:41.55   DNF   2:40.70 DNF 1:41.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.05   22.97   21.10 22.74 25.08 20.05 DNF
Combined First round 7 18.47   22.01   26.03 20.52 18.47 21.19 24.31
 Pyraminx Final 10 7.92   10.66   7.92 13.23 8.59 10.17 13.38
Combined First round 7 5.68   7.06   6.53 8.09 9.05 5.68 6.55
 Skewb Final 7 6.01   6.84   7.43 6.04 6.01 7.51 7.05
Combined First round 5 5.10   6.17   5.10 7.35 5.54 5.61 8.83
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.45   12.30   11.85 10.45 11.16 DNF 13.88
Second round 9 9.53   11.34   12.09 10.44 11.48 9.53 12.15
First round 10 10.98   11.72   12.04 11.27 12.41 11.86 10.98
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.77   4.22   3.94 4.87 4.37 4.36 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.51   50.06   54.91 52.61 44.51 47.06 50.51
Combined First round 10 41.96   48.28   51.40 41.96 DNF 46.85 46.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.51   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.51
First round 5 1:53.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.60   24.09   28.04 24.17 22.21 19.60 25.88
Combined First round 5 18.79   21.10   22.72 18.79 DNF 19.85 20.73
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.51   7.56   9.41 6.70 14.03 6.51 6.58
 Skewb Final 7 4.97   6.55   7.60 5.45 4.97 6.60 8.57
Combined First round 6 3.90   5.64   3.90 9.08 5.23 6.14 5.56
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.90   11.47   12.69 10.66 8.90 11.73 12.03
Second round 9 7.94   9.63   9.80 7.94 10.73 10.32 8.78
First round 9 8.72   10.26   10.09 11.16 15.04 8.72 9.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.58   4.00   2.58 3.31 3.98 4.70 6.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   30.00   30 35 25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.81   22.08   17.81 25.88 22.23 18.13 28.59
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.27   6.08   4.27 4.68 6.60 6.96 7.09
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 8.08   10.96   16.62 11.75 8.08 11.10 10.04
Combined First round 16 9.36   9.83   9.48 9.36 9.61 11.57 10.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.71   3.37   3.61 2.95 2.71 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 28 2.97   4.50   4.22 3.47 9.86 5.81 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 45.60   52.23   55.22 45.60 51.32 50.49 54.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:58.96     1:58.96 2:09.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 20.11   23.61   27.54 22.96 20.11 31.76 20.32
Combined First round 27 20.67   23.80   23.22 27.29 20.88 20.67 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:28.56     2:28.56 2:35.17
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.61     9.77 8.61
 Skewb Second round 14 5.37   6.17   5.83 6.94 5.37 7.51 5.73
Combined First round 13 3.46   5.32   4.63 10.96 4.76 6.58 3.46
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 54:14     6/8 54:14
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.30   12.21   13.11 11.34 10.30 13.64 12.19
First round 25 9.34   13.18   DNF 9.34 9.84 9.65 20.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.62   3.77   4.29 3.82 2.62 5.24 3.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.82   45.25   45.51 43.65 46.59 56.77 42.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:28.33   DNF   2:28.33 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 20.31   23.48   21.54 23.59 25.30 20.31 28.15
 Pyraminx Combined First round 47 10.89     DNF 10.89
 Skewb Combined First round 14 4.20   7.11   7.86 10.09 4.20 6.70 6.78
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.48   11.39   11.54 11.84 10.48 11.71 10.91
First round 33 10.87   13.19   10.87 DNF 14.93 11.83 12.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.33   3.76   3.85 3.33 3.93 4.86 3.50
Second round 12 3.10   3.85   3.38 3.10 4.35 5.65 3.82
Combined First round 25 3.25   4.12   5.09 3.25 3.71 4.57 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 45.51   49.27   48.92 50.37 48.51 45.51 59.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:16.82     2:19.15 2:16.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:51.97   DNF   DNF 1:51.97 DNF
First round 7 1:48.15   DNF   1:48.15 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.11   26.11   30.75 23.92 32.85 23.11 23.66
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:33.98     2:38.29 2:33.98
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.91     11.16 10.91
 Skewb Second round 30 4.68   7.41   4.68 11.34 7.27 6.19 8.76
Combined First round 34 4.75   8.54   7.44 11.64 11.86 4.75 6.53
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.51   12.15   11.11 9.51 12.70 12.65 DNF
First round 16 9.82   11.56   12.34 23.37 9.82 11.34 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.25   3.68   3.81 4.41 3.25 3.74 3.48
Second round 7 2.13   3.15   5.30 2.26 3.51 2.13 3.69
Combined First round 7 1.85   3.20   1.85 3.93 2.90 2.77 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 46.24   51.32   46.24 51.43 50.17 56.71 52.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.84   26.25   27.52 26.65 27.65 22.84 24.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:56.67     2:56.67 3:08.95
 Pyraminx Second round 38 9.05   11.87   9.05 10.93 12.41 12.27 13.06
Combined First round 27 5.97   7.56   6.76 7.65 5.97 8.27 DNF
 Skewb Second round 12 4.64   5.59   5.80 4.64 11.75 4.88 6.08
Combined First round 17 6.20   6.90   7.16 9.81 6.64 6.20 6.91
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.62   10.53   11.25 10.97 9.62 10.36 10.27
First round 14 9.78   10.64   10.13 11.87 9.92 9.78 12.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.56   3.58   2.56 3.65 3.70 3.39 4.14
Second round 8 2.19   3.12   3.42 3.02 2.92 2.19 6.22
First round 8 2.34   3.10   3.55 3.17 4.73 2.34 2.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 39.21   48.17   58.01 47.58 51.29 45.64 39.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:21.43     2:21.43 2:25.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:33.73   DNF   DNF 1:33.73 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 17.25   25.89   26.97 42.21 17.25 24.25 26.44
 Pyraminx First round 45 7.27   9.58   9.04 11.22 13.20 7.27 8.47
 Skewb Second round 29 5.66   8.83   10.78 11.82 5.66 5.95 9.75
First round 10 3.30   5.21   4.21 5.81 6.08 3.30 5.60
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/7 52:33     5/7 52:33
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.04   11.52   12.31 16.89 10.21 10.04 12.05
First round 5 9.27   10.02   10.24 9.91 9.98 9.27 10.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89   3.44   2.97 3.57 5.14 3.78 2.89
Combined First round 5 2.55   3.21   3.46 2.87 3.64 2.55 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 38.51   46.12   45.83 45.30 47.22 38.51 59.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:07.96     2:10.99 2:07.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:37.55     2:44.48 2:37.55
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.42   11.45   9.42 12.06 11.53 13.60 10.75
First round 18 11.53   12.69   11.71 11.53 13.71 DNF 12.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.79   3.57   2.79 3.06 3.61 4.05 17.56
Second round 4 2.71   3.16   2.71 5.52 3.23 3.03 3.22
Combined First round 12 2.78   4.50   4.36 6.93 5.19 2.78 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.83   51.77   52.24 51.78 51.29 41.83 55.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:14.21     2:30.65 2:14.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.36   9.89   9.55 8.36 9.65 14.49 10.48
 Skewb Final 7 5.69   7.24   5.69 9.45 DNF 5.85 6.41
Combined First round 4 5.82   6.83   5.82 6.46 8.84 7.30 6.73
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.38   11.55   10.38 10.90 12.11 12.44 11.64
First round 12 10.55   11.14   11.06 11.09 11.26 12.44 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.24   4.85   4.77 5.47 8.10 4.24 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 44.33   48.74   47.52 DNF 47.23 51.47 44.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:07.94     2:32.88 2:07.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.17   27.58   31.62 26.20 31.85 24.17 24.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.48     11.48 13.03
 Skewb Final 7 4.67   5.97   4.67 8.96 5.04 5.85 7.01
Combined First round 10 5.21   6.22   6.49 9.00 5.21 6.43 5.75
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.79   12.18   11.44 9.79 14.60 14.79 10.50
Second round 9 8.46   11.29   8.46 11.10 11.89 13.07 10.87
First round 13 10.25   11.79   13.40 11.38 10.61 13.37 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.10   3.36   5.77 3.44 3.11 3.10 3.54
Second round 13 2.82   4.66   3.95 2.82 3.81 6.21 6.23
Combined First round 8 2.38   3.76   2.38 3.82 6.98 4.01 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 41.99   50.12   46.80 41.99 1:00.52 59.28 44.29
Combined First round 12 40.62   51.04   54.57 49.65 52.82 50.66 40.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:13.37     2:13.37 2:26.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:23.96   DNF   1:23.96 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:56.15   DNF   1:56.15 DNF 2:00.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.89   24.77   24.29 24.61 28.65 25.41 21.89
Combined First round 12 20.80   22.84   22.06 26.42 21.23 20.80 25.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:41.92     3:41.92 DNS
 Pyraminx Second round 27 8.17   9.05   8.44 8.17 9.55 9.17 13.63
Combined First round 25 6.70   8.23   7.48 10.32 6.88 11.23 6.70
 Skewb Final 7 4.42   6.07   4.70 4.42 6.01 10.06 7.49
Second round 9 4.26   6.43   6.67 4.26 7.10 7.47 5.52
Combined First round 10 5.98   7.00   5.98 6.72 9.42 7.75 6.52
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.58   10.82   9.58 12.56 9.75 11.37 11.33
Second round 18 7.95   10.99   12.02 11.33 10.18 11.47 7.95
First round 22 8.36   11.67   8.36 12.60 11.25 11.17 13.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.06   4.34   3.06 6.19 DNF 3.76 3.08
Second round 7 2.33   3.39   3.71 2.33 4.14 2.98 3.49
Combined First round 12 2.73   3.64   4.16 3.61 4.55 3.15 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.69   49.74   48.64 53.06 47.52 57.38 46.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:03.97   DNF   DNF 2:03.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 29   DNF   31 29 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.09   20.40   20.35 22.27 18.09 18.58 22.97
 Skewb Second round 20 3.56   7.46   3.56 5.17 9.52 10.53 7.68
Combined First round 8 5.25   5.50   8.12 5.55 5.60 5.34 5.25
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 4/6 54:05     4/6 54:05 DNF
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.44   12.13   12.13 10.55 9.44 16.44 13.70
First round 15 8.87   13.32   11.98 8.87 15.69 DNF 12.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.46   DNF   2.46 DNF 2.84 DNF 4.94
Second round 8 3.67   4.10   4.24 3.71 4.35 4.82 3.67
Combined First round 4 3.02   3.25   3.14 3.34 4.25 3.02 3.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 21.74   24.75   23.44 25.04 30.13 25.78 21.74
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.53   9.74   11.81 9.13 DNF 8.29 7.53
 Skewb Combined Final 10 3.76   6.94   8.99 5.53 6.30 8.99 3.76
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.57   12.94   10.09 15.93 9.57 14.45 14.29
First round 22 10.75   12.61   14.07 12.08 11.69 10.75 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   3.32   DNF 3.02 3.16 3.14 3.66
Second round 10 2.95   3.60   6.74 3.19 2.95 3.72 3.90
Combined First round 23 3.31   4.55   5.19 4.48 5.24 3.31 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.12   49.23   46.67 45.12 49.16 51.85 59.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:20.43     2:20.43 2:23.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 20.72   22.50   24.35 21.67 DNF 21.47 20.72
Combined First round 25 21.19   26.59   21.19 21.71 28.67 36.75 29.38
 Pyraminx Second round 24 5.69   8.34   10.29 10.28 6.11 8.63 5.69
Combined First round 31 6.83   9.42   9.97 6.83 8.08 DNF 10.21
 Skewb Final 7 5.91   7.23   8.92 7.96 6.30 7.44 5.91
Second round 7 3.54   5.05   3.54 6.44 3.54 9.15 5.16
Combined First round 13 3.42   7.25   7.58 7.80 10.79 3.42 6.38
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/7 54:19     DNF 4/7 54:19
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.10   10.93   11.10 17.30 11.06 9.10 10.62
First round 19 8.93   12.35   10.42 13.14 14.51 13.49 8.93
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.77   4.10   4.83 2.77 3.58 4.60 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.08   49.99   44.08 46.99 55.06 48.05 54.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.74   26.18   21.74 28.39 33.08 28.23 21.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.59   8.27   10.47 6.14 9.19 5.59 9.48
 Skewb Final 4 4.98   6.24   19.86 6.10 4.98 6.02 6.60
Combined First round 6 4.37   7.66   4.37 8.69 7.12 7.16 9.55
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.27   13.28   10.27 14.20 15.75 10.85 14.79
Second round 7 8.92   10.29   13.42 10.25 8.92 11.17 9.45
First round 10 11.23   11.62   15.34 11.64 11.23 11.75 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.43   3.54   4.22 2.77 6.79 2.43 3.63
Second round 5 2.22   3.36   2.91 3.23 2.22 3.95 5.63
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.26   3.75 4.55 3.40 4.49 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 45.14   47.52   48.02 53.33 46.62 47.92 45.14
First round 12 46.54   51.81   54.59 46.54 49.40 1:00.99 51.44
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 26 2:25.04   DNF   2:25.04 2:44.62 2:36.92 DNF DNS
Combined First round 24 2:16.97     2:16.97 2:59.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 2:11.29   DNF   2:11.29 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.65   24.85   19.65 29.95 25.88 23.24 25.43
Second round 11 19.23   21.81   19.23 24.27 22.00 22.03 21.41
Combined First round 9 18.75   21.77   20.13 23.68 22.08 18.75 23.10
 Pyraminx Second round 32 9.51   11.59   11.94 10.38 DNF 9.51 12.46
Combined First round 30 8.39   9.57   9.35 8.98 10.37 8.39 20.54
 Skewb Final 7 4.29   5.41   5.67 5.47 5.10 4.29 7.22
Second round 7 4.20   6.17   4.43 4.20 7.66 8.47 6.43
Combined First round 7 4.55   6.11   5.13 6.64 8.35 6.55 4.55
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.37   12.03   14.72 10.26 11.55 14.28 9.37
First round 13 9.35   11.10   11.78 14.63 10.69 9.35 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.98   3.56   3.77 3.48 2.98 3.43 5.35
First round 12 3.75   4.13   3.75 4.46 4.20 4.21 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 45.85   53.72   55.69 45.85 57.71 47.77 57.69
First round 20 48.27   53.75   1:01.57 48.27 50.83 DNF 48.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.01   26.57   21.48 21.01 31.46 26.76 DNF
Combined First round 18 20.37   22.95   29.29 21.71 24.14 20.37 23.01
 Pyraminx First round 25 7.87   9.52   9.03 8.63 7.87 10.90 11.42
 Skewb Second round 11 2.93   5.86   5.39 6.85 5.46 2.93 6.73
First round 16 5.15   7.33   12.75 6.78 5.15 8.71 6.51
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.54   13.19   10.54 11.41 14.22 16.65 13.94
Second round 8 11.33   11.99   12.38 11.67 11.33 11.92 12.81
First round 4 10.40   10.68   10.40 10.46 10.83 16.26 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.10   3.97   5.14 3.18 5.09 3.65 3.10
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.22   5.39 3.62 4.41 3.86 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 46.06   52.44   48.15 55.88 56.41 46.06 53.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.67   28.25   27.77 24.77 18.67 34.22 32.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.45   8.35   7.75 8.96 7.45 8.35 10.24
 Skewb Final 6 4.28   6.72   7.76 4.28 7.16 6.34 6.67
Combined First round 5 5.00   5.49   5.50 5.11 DNF 5.00 5.87
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 10.51   DNF   10.51 13.62 12.88 DNF DNF
First round 16 9.90   12.11   14.01 15.81 10.45 11.88 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.21   4.70   3.21 5.51 4.83 3.79 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 48.62   54.33   58.52 55.67 48.62 57.00 50.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.68   20.06   20.55 18.99 22.56 17.68 20.63
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:29.27     2:32.99 2:29.27
 Pyraminx Combined First round 42 11.50     11.50 14.98
 Skewb Combined First round 13 6.37   8.86   6.37 9.97 8.05 10.23 8.55
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 11.60   12.09   18.55 12.87 11.64 11.60 11.75
Second round 38 11.81   12.83   11.81 12.54 13.16 16.61 12.80
First round 37 11.38   13.46   DNF 14.30 12.49 11.38 13.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.42   3.40   3.34 6.65 2.42 3.72 3.14
Second round 16 2.99   4.01   6.57 3.92 4.01 2.99 4.09
First round 26 3.58   4.21   4.02 3.59 5.59 5.03 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 42.66   53.84   55.08 52.52 56.96 42.66 53.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:14.55   2:23.43   2:18.74 2:51.55 2:36.46 2:14.55 2:15.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 21.06   24.66   22.34 27.40 24.23 21.06 32.89
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:12.55   2:41.06   2:12.55 2:40.17 2:52.99 2:52.99 2:30.03
 Pyraminx Second round 60 7.03   10.15   12.37 11.71 11.41 7.34 7.03
First round 45 7.37   9.27   10.34 7.37 7.97 9.51 12.95
 Skewb Final 16 4.89   7.52   9.57 4.89 5.98 9.43 7.15
Second round 16 5.24   5.82   8.88 5.59 5.24 6.08 5.79
First round 22 5.22   6.80   7.78 10.01 6.03 6.59 5.22
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 9.75   13.56   14.20 12.49 13.98 9.75 14.88
Second round 15 10.89   12.33   12.40 10.89 13.38 11.59 13.00
First round 14 10.19   11.74   12.26 12.00 10.96 10.19 12.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.61   5.00   4.23 5.14 3.61 5.64 DNF
Combined First round 21 2.99   4.58   12.35 3.39 2.99 4.53 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.90   50.37   48.58 50.09 46.90 52.45 54.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:34.47     2:37.88 2:34.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:10.05   2:55.01   2:43.77 3:51.20 2:10.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.23   25.17   25.79 25.66 29.41 24.06 21.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:06.58     3:12.10 2:06.58
 Pyraminx Combined First round 58 11.59     11.59 13.52
 Skewb Final 12 6.51   8.24   7.87 10.81 9.21 6.51 7.63
Combined First round 12 5.12   7.20   5.66 6.89 5.12 11.83 9.05
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.17   13.17   12.89 14.18 DNF 12.45 12.17
First round 37 10.93   14.17   14.62 14.02 14.49 13.99 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.97   4.38   2.97 3.11 5.10 5.34 4.94
Second round 10 3.40   3.77   3.40 6.88 3.77 3.73 3.80
First round 17 3.75   4.01   5.67 3.99 3.98 3.75 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.68   54.27   51.68 55.85 58.39 53.34 53.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:12.23   2:33.04   2:39.51 2:48.07 2:21.47 2:38.13 2:12.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:18.46   DNF   DNF 2:18.46 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 20.56   25.59   23.63 20.56 29.49 23.64 30.90
Combined First round 18 20.01   24.13   27.48 20.01 24.86 20.06 38.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:09.84   2:35.04   2:36.05 2:42.93 2:09.84 2:32.88 2:36.19
 Pyraminx Second round 37 8.31   9.44   9.68 8.35 8.31 10.29 DNF
First round 45 8.03   9.68   8.89 8.95 8.03 11.19 11.75
 Skewb Second round 23 6.17   7.64   6.17 7.83 7.13 7.97 9.25
First round 24 6.71   7.58   7.98 6.71 6.94 8.53 7.83
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.87   12.93   13.24 13.83 11.87 12.74 12.81
First round 15 10.87   11.55   11.67 12.09 10.87 10.90 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.34   3.97   3.64 3.34 4.54 3.87 4.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.13   52.54   48.13 58.00 50.82 48.79 58.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:48.08     2:48.08 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:16.06   DNF   2:16.06 2:16.37 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.56   24.26   22.70 22.56 24.63 25.97 25.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:23.69     2:23.69 2:29.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 35 4.31   9.35   4.31 9.54 14.15 9.20 9.31
 Skewb Final 11 5.99   7.29   8.08 6.91 9.80 5.99 6.88
Combined First round 10 5.38   6.17   5.94 6.13 7.24 5.38 6.45
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.31   12.70   12.69 12.68 10.31 12.72 13.06
Second round 29 12.57   13.53   13.07 12.57 DNF 14.59 12.94
First round 15 10.93   12.29   14.33 11.45 10.93 12.57 12.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.29   4.37   4.47 4.89 DNF 3.75 3.29
Combined First round 9 2.50   3.91   3.25 3.71 4.78 2.50 5.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.72   55.20   1:00.76 56.35 49.72 54.95 54.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:28.70     2:28.70 2:36.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:56.02   DNF   1:56.02 2:58.03 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.96   24.07   24.34 24.05 23.82 28.81 22.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:16.16     2:42.00 2:16.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.93     10.93 9.93
 Skewb Second round 20 4.77   7.87   8.03 4.77 6.67 8.92 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.59   5.94   4.59 5.59 4.82 8.16 7.42
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.02   13.46   13.19 14.58 13.77 13.41 11.02
First round 39 12.77   14.09   12.90 14.59 14.79 12.77 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.38   4.96   6.92 6.33 3.38 4.28 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 46.72   59.43   58.74 46.72 1:10.64 59.98 59.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 2:47.00     2:53.00 2:47.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:44.59   DNF   DNF 2:44.59 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37   38.00   37 39 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 23.80   28.49   23.97 23.80 35.18 30.99 30.52
Combined First round 39 22.57   28.30   22.57 29.20 28.80 26.91 30.28
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:52.91     2:53.51 2:52.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 61 9.27     14.12 9.27
 Skewb Final 12 6.51   7.36   20.86 7.02 6.51 7.13 7.94
Second round 14 2.69   5.76   6.58 5.20 5.51 9.00 2.69
Combined First round 24 5.46   8.01   5.46 9.27 8.53 7.60 7.90
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 14.22   16.01   16.48 14.90 DNF 16.65 14.22
Second round 30 13.15   14.31   14.15 14.30 13.15 14.48 14.83
First round 38 13.55   14.98   13.55 13.61 17.41 15.68 15.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Second round 12 2.65   4.26   2.65 9.81 3.32 4.81 4.65
Combined First round 25 3.20   4.79   4.29 8.24 6.29 3.78 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 53.80   1:02.33   1:09.21 1:06.69 57.18 1:03.13 53.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:32.27   DNF   DNF 2:32.27 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 108 DNF     DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 16 2:52.70   DNF   3:09.64 3:07.48 2:52.70 DNS DNS
Combined First round 16 1:59.31   2:21.31   2:22.60 2:21.92 2:21.01 1:59.31 2:21.00
 Pyraminx Second round 33 8.58   9.21   9.44 8.64 8.58 13.75 9.54
First round 94 11.75   14.37   11.75 14.34 DNF 12.76 16.02
 Skewb Final 14 6.55   7.79   8.14 7.17 6.55 DNF 8.05
Combined First round 11 4.27   6.24   4.64 8.40 8.49 4.27 5.69
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 57:30     3/5 48:57 5/6 57:30
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.25   12.53   11.25 13.95 12.29 11.67 13.64
Second round 12 13.30   14.04   13.37 13.69 13.30 15.07 16.35
First round 13 13.70   15.16   16.71 14.61 18.37 14.16 13.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.64   3.63   2.64 4.30 3.09 3.49 4.57
Combined First round 2 4.21   4.51   4.91 6.47 4.21 4.33 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:13.18   1:17.40   1:13.18 1:14.20 1:26.15 1:20.16 1:17.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:58.17   DNF   2:58.17 3:35.31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 28.87   29.71   29.35 30.75 28.87 29.03 41.22
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.56   14.99   12.56 15.57 17.56 15.76 13.64
First round 16 13.38   14.96   15.51 17.03 13.38 13.94 15.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.98   5.01   6.69 4.38 6.60 3.98 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:15.05     1:15.05 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:38.96     DNF 2:38.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.33     10.83 8.33
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 84 13.93   DNF   13.93 22.65 14.57 DNF DNF
First round 69 13.88   16.25   17.30 13.88 16.29 15.35 17.12
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.10   5.47   5.65 4.10 DNF 6.41 4.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:15.06     1:15.06 1:20.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 25 4:21.64   DNF   4:21.64 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 35.27     35.27 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:20.21     2:42.99 2:20.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 57 9.16   10.33   18.52 9.16 9.39 10.23 11.38
 Skewb Final 13 6.83   9.28   6.83 11.40 7.31 10.64 9.88
Combined First round 13 7.66   8.43   8.00 12.91 8.57 8.71 7.66
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNS DNS DNF
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.24   17.59   19.51 15.81 15.24 19.19 17.78
First round 25 13.65   15.82   14.46 16.31 18.75 16.68 13.65
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.98   5.93   6.92 5.78 4.98 7.62 5.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:28.64     2:28.64 2:34.51
 Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.86   12.68   DNF 9.18 10.31 18.55 6.86
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.31   18.12   DNF 17.90 15.31 17.17 19.28
First round 40 17.59   19.14   17.59 19.56 19.24 20.90 18.62
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     DNF 42
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:51.61     2:57.15 2:51.61
 Pyraminx Second round 20 8.78   10.64   9.55 12.78 11.48 10.88 8.78
Combined First round 25 11.05     DNF 11.05
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 113 21.17   25.52   23.38 21.17 26.44 27.02 26.73
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 4.50   8.09   11.68 4.50 8.19 9.03 7.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 103 2:30.72     2:30.72 2:35.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:41.13     3:41.13 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 108 11.97   20.07   23.84 11.97 19.53 16.83 DNF