Franciszek Fidos

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013FIDO01  Poland Male 47 0 1 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 61 477 1514 7.82 10.65 2884 830 106
 2x2x2 Cube 131 1076 3158 2.10 3.77 3509 1076 153
 4x4x4 Cube 84 736 2632 38.28 45.71 3188 870 100
 5x5x5 Cube 233 2325 8177 1:55.27 2:03.03 7453 2079 186
 6x6x6 Cube 234 2075 6491 5:43.35

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 42 287 593 29 36.00 727 319 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed 123 1054 4025 17.41 20.80 3438 895 106
 Rubik's Clock 32 324 882 9.53 11.97 988 364 39 2
 Megaminx 258 2099 7080 2:11.79

 Pyraminx 303 1899 5596 4.76 7.34 5370 1780 278
 Skewb 20 94 255 2.03 4.45 582 211 38 1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Final 7 12.11   12.55   12.13 12.77 17.32 12.75 12.11
Second round 8 9.92   12.48   10.66 14.61 12.16 14.65 9.92
First round 6 11.08   13.23   11.08 12.73 17.10 11.56 15.39
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 24 11.20   12.05   11.22 11.50 17.26 13.43 11.20
First round 11 9.99   11.01   10.89 11.65 10.48 9.99 12.81
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 13 10.87   11.38   11.19 11.28 15.66 11.66 10.87
First round 13 9.40   11.13   9.40 16.12 9.74 11.91 11.75
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 15 9.68   11.60   9.68 13.37 13.84 10.47 10.96
First round 20 10.98   11.85   10.98 12.88 11.96 11.14 12.46
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Second round 28 12.09   14.21   14.26 12.09 13.67 14.70 26.18
First round 19 10.81   12.75   10.81 16.58 11.62 12.58 14.05
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 20 10.15   12.52   10.15 12.62 11.93 13.02 DNF
First round 15 9.12   11.44   11.59 11.89 10.85 9.12 13.32
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 28 10.83   12.18   10.83 12.58 12.46 11.51 14.39
First round 19 10.22   11.64   10.46 12.60 DNF 10.22 11.85
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 19 10.29   12.32   12.20 10.29 12.85 11.90 DNF
First round 12 10.13   11.40   10.41 10.77 13.02 10.13 14.29
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 22 10.56   11.50   10.56 11.01 12.95 10.83 12.65
First round 33 10.08   11.93   10.08 13.71 13.48 10.28 12.04
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 17 10.29   11.72   10.44 DNF 11.24 13.48 10.29
First round 18 8.93   11.72   11.90 15.50 13.01 10.26 8.93
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 10 10.23   13.33   13.98 14.17 13.86 10.23 12.16
Second round 11 11.10   11.53   11.86 11.10 11.34 11.39 15.12
First round 16 10.05   12.16   10.05 13.04 13.10 13.79 10.33
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 29 9.28   11.07   10.52 10.74 9.28 13.40 11.95
First round 34 9.47   11.16   11.11 11.38 9.47 16.96 10.99
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 10 10.80   12.43   13.32 13.88 10.80 11.32 12.65
Second round 9 8.23   10.82   13.49 8.23 12.62 8.95 10.88
Combined First round 9 9.55   10.73   12.12 10.66 9.92 11.61 9.55
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 27 9.97   12.40   14.35 11.67 9.97 14.12 11.41
Combined First round 18 10.06   11.34   10.92 10.06 12.69 10.40 13.33
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 24 9.51   11.37   10.83 10.34 12.94 16.31 9.51
Combined First round 24 10.51   12.04   11.67 13.84 10.71 13.75 10.51
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Second round 16 8.46   14.14   17.19 13.78 11.44 21.75 8.46
First round 7 8.43   11.68   10.70 8.43 11.26 14.45 13.09
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 16 12.17   12.99   15.82 12.91 12.48 12.17 13.57
First round 8 10.16   11.46   11.51 10.56 12.31 10.16 12.78
 LLS V 2018 First round 22 12.12   13.02   13.16 14.62 12.97 12.92 12.12
 LLS IV 2018 First round 18 9.40   13.60   14.91 9.40 13.21 12.68 17.29
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 18 10.78   12.01   11.80 12.62 11.62 15.79 10.78
First round 19 10.65   11.91   12.52 10.65 DNF 10.65 12.57
 LLS III 2018 Final 8 7.82   12.54   14.08 12.37 7.82 14.79 11.17
First round 8 9.92   10.74   11.00 11.15 10.06 DNF 9.92
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 13 9.90   11.66   11.55 11.30 9.90 12.13 17.53
First round 18 11.24   12.09   11.72 12.79 11.76 11.24 13.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 32 10.87   12.10   12.55 14.48 11.62 10.87 12.12
Combined First round 36 10.99   12.35   10.99 12.39 11.21 16.21 13.44
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 22 10.03   12.64   11.50 14.93 11.50 15.40 10.03
First round 29 10.94   13.34   15.05 10.94 15.23 12.23 12.73
 LLS II 2018 First round 11 11.37   12.47   12.12 11.74 13.55 11.37 19.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 31 11.07   12.75   11.07 13.80 15.66 12.65 11.80
First round 28 10.48   12.50   10.48 11.56 12.84 15.49 13.09
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 15 9.38   11.87   11.93 13.94 12.43 9.38 11.24
First round 19 10.34   12.73   13.13 12.11 12.94 10.34 14.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 49 10.37   13.94   13.48 14.07 10.37 14.76 14.27
Second round 41 11.46   11.80   11.84 11.80 12.92 11.46 11.76
First round 76 12.16   14.02   14.68 14.25 12.16 DNF 13.14
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 20 9.26   12.22   13.38 12.71 11.96 11.99 9.26
First round 26 12.87   13.87   14.58 13.32 12.87 13.70 15.51
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 20 9.33   10.65   9.33 11.87 9.78 13.00 10.30
First round 37 11.50   12.96   11.50 16.00 13.17 14.00 11.71
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 19 11.41   12.39   12.81 DNF 11.59 11.41 12.76
First round 21 10.08   12.54   12.25 15.46 10.08 13.62 11.74
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 34 9.49   12.66   14.46 11.56 11.97 9.49 14.78
Second round 42 11.60   13.10   12.30 13.58 17.29 13.41 11.60
First round 25 10.72   11.60   11.36 12.10 11.33 10.72 12.42
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 22 11.37   13.05   12.73 15.60 12.75 13.67 11.37
First round 33 13.67   15.38   DNF 16.78 14.28 15.07 13.67
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 30 12.41   13.22   13.77 13.24 12.41 13.56 12.85
First round 29 11.99   13.83   14.90 11.99 14.57 13.17 13.76
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 32 12.14   14.82   18.78 12.84 18.09 12.14 13.53
First round 29 11.02   13.87   13.42 18.50 12.08 11.02 16.12
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 44 11.53   13.32   13.00 15.66 14.57 11.53 12.39
Second round 46 12.34   13.84   14.07 13.96 13.48 12.34 19.77
First round 42 10.67   13.15   10.67 15.26 12.28 11.91 18.46
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 43 11.91   13.33   13.27 13.59 11.91 15.31 13.14
First round 35 11.98   12.59   13.37 12.36 14.59 12.03 11.98
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 29 12.20   13.36   13.86 12.20 12.96 13.43 13.68
First round 30 13.08   13.75   13.75 13.08 14.23 13.27 19.58
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 17 11.24   12.44   11.24 12.54 17.03 11.38 13.39
First round 24 11.47   13.90   11.47 15.16 13.65 13.58 14.47
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 32 11.59   14.63   17.12 14.12 11.59 14.45 15.33
First round 30 12.54   14.07   15.36 12.54 19.15 13.73 13.11
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 32 12.99   15.10   17.47 12.99 16.36 15.50 13.44
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 42 13.55   16.31   13.55 14.72 20.10 16.72 17.48
First round 49 13.70   15.83   15.98 15.95 15.56 17.70 13.70
 Art Rubik 2014 Second round 23 16.03   17.47   16.03 17.84 17.65 16.92 22.66
First round 19 15.71   17.10   18.88 15.71 16.64 16.61 18.06
 Poznan Open 2014 Second round 37 15.88   21.39   DNF 17.82 20.13 15.88 26.21
First round 33 16.65   19.15   18.98 21.56 16.65 19.81 18.66
  Cube Factory 2013 First round 57 23.00   27.17   28.55 23.00 26.47 26.49 30.55
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Second round 13 3.09   5.11   4.20 5.25 5.87 7.38 3.09
First round 9 2.53   4.04   4.15 5.00 2.53 2.98 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 11 2.47   3.77   2.47 4.20 3.22 3.88 5.45
First round 25 3.22   4.43   3.22 3.23 5.35 8.17 4.72
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 20 3.77   4.64   4.48 3.77 4.30 5.15 6.16
First round 22 2.64   5.16   5.10 4.93 2.64 5.44 6.31
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 18 3.35   4.31   5.64 4.30 4.54 3.35 4.09
First round 28 2.84   4.82   4.28 5.02 5.16 2.84 6.80
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 First round 27 4.39   5.60   5.77 4.39 6.45 11.52 4.58
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 31 4.31   5.32   6.88 4.89 6.60 4.31 4.47
First round 33 4.71   5.34   6.03 7.47 4.71 4.97 5.02
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 26 3.90   4.76   5.03 3.90 4.19 5.07 10.26
First round 40 4.32   5.72   6.42 4.32 6.09 6.46 4.64
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 56 4.49   5.78   4.49 5.17 7.41 5.77 6.40
First round 42 4.22   4.76   4.26 5.87 5.14 4.22 4.87
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 23 2.58   5.36   6.74 4.82 5.80 2.58 5.46
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 10 4.14   4.74   5.57 4.15 6.56 4.14 4.51
First round 6 2.80   3.92   4.23 3.14 2.80 6.91 4.38
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 56 3.25   5.34   5.98 3.25 5.81 4.49 5.72
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 14 3.13   4.55   6.55 4.49 4.25 4.90 3.13
Combined First round 15 3.91   4.41   4.91 4.84 4.37 3.91 4.02
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 21 3.53   4.21   3.77 4.41 6.41 3.53 4.45
Combined First round 22 2.38   4.32   4.63 5.01 5.87 2.38 3.33
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 9 2.83   5.43   5.03 4.30 6.95 2.83 10.06
Combined First round 9 3.89   4.56   5.83 4.90 4.55 4.23 3.89
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 10 3.62   5.22   5.97 6.45 5.32 4.37 3.62
Combined First round 10 2.99   4.18   4.16 5.92 4.04 4.34 2.99
 LLS V 2018 First round 23 3.70   5.47   5.32 3.70 5.82 8.05 5.26
 LLS IV 2018 First round 51 4.34   DNF   4.34 4.40 DNF DNF 10.37
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 27 3.06   4.84   3.06 4.53 6.00 4.69 5.31
 LLS III 2018 First round 9 3.91   4.83   3.91 5.20 3.96 5.61 5.33
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 20 3.90   5.10   6.53 3.91 3.90 6.50 4.90
Combined First round 19 4.45   4.54   4.45 4.60 4.50 8.43 4.52
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 29 3.67   4.99   3.67 6.00 5.23 4.71 5.02
Combined First round 30 4.20   4.54   5.28 4.94 4.46 4.20 4.21
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 33 4.00   5.38   4.09 7.70 4.35 10.62 4.00
 LLS II 2018 Final 40 2.82   DNF   DNF 2.82 DNF 4.36 3.33
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 33 4.71   5.05   4.71 7.61 4.78 5.02 5.36
Combined First round 34 2.61   4.59   2.61 5.43 6.14 5.41 2.92
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 18 4.04   4.84   4.12 12.81 4.04 5.62 4.77
Combined First round 17 4.00   4.55   5.18 4.10 4.00 4.36 6.81
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 35 3.87   4.68   4.60 5.75 4.58 3.87 4.85
First round 27 2.29   3.81   4.87 4.79 2.81 2.29 3.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 37 2.67   5.76   8.68 6.68 6.30 4.31 2.67
Combined First round 31 4.01   5.20   5.37 4.01 4.81 5.42 5.43
 Polish Open 2017 First round 43 4.06   5.02   5.71 4.77 5.57 4.73 4.06
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 35 3.30   5.98   8.66 4.93 5.08 7.93 3.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 35 2.10   4.75   4.15 5.36 2.10 5.33 4.78
Combined First round 48 4.91   5.45   5.67 5.19 8.37 4.91 5.49
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 28 4.79   5.34   5.08 5.86 5.16 5.78 4.79
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 13 3.45   4.64   4.97 5.45 6.32 3.50 3.45
Second round 13 3.60   3.91   3.60 3.77 4.25 3.70 5.44
First round 31 3.91   4.88   5.51 5.46 3.91 4.03 5.16
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 23 4.69   5.52   5.89 5.58 6.72 4.69 5.09
Combined First round 19 3.94   4.96   5.19 3.94 4.51 5.28 5.18
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 60 4.51   5.59   6.23 6.31 4.51 4.97 5.58
First round 33 3.91   4.74   4.40 5.63 3.91 5.21 4.62
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 60 4.30   5.45   6.13 5.64 5.58 5.12 4.30
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 23 3.75   4.83   6.01 3.75 6.13 4.22 4.26
Combined First round 25 3.25   4.73   6.89 3.25 5.77 3.37 5.05
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 40 6.10     9.23 6.10
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 31 4.17   5.74   5.26 4.17 6.10 5.85 7.82
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 28 4.53   4.81   4.68 4.71 6.05 5.05 4.53
Combined First round 40 4.87   5.32   4.87 4.92 5.96 5.09 7.43
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 21 4.35   5.16   5.19 4.35 5.11 6.19 5.19
Combined First round 23 4.08   5.10   DNF 4.87 5.63 4.08 4.79
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 57 2.92   5.77   4.63 2.92 8.31 5.67 7.00
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 9 4.19   5.31   4.19 5.11 6.35 4.47 11.34
Combined First round 8 3.45   5.09   3.45 8.48 6.92 3.69 4.67
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 42 5.35   7.97   9.53 6.73 8.94 5.35 8.25
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 43 5.89   6.97   7.37 7.04 5.89 6.61 7.26
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Combined Final 7 49.65   51.89   49.65 50.59 53.12 1:04.72 51.95
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 17 46.29   51.89   55.94 46.40 46.29 54.17 55.11
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 17 43.96   50.52   47.59 53.23 50.75 58.22 43.96
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 12 45.43   47.17   49.98 45.43 45.90 58.64 45.64
Combined First round 17 47.20   52.75   57.89 47.20 50.71 51.92 55.61
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 34 43.15   53.82   55.70 48.40 57.36 43.15 57.95
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 27 38.28   48.22   DNF 38.28 47.09 47.27 50.30
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 19 42.26   47.57   49.20 47.93 53.23 42.26 45.57
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 14 46.03   51.18   58.65 46.03 59.83 47.64 47.26
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 37 49.38   56.50   1:00.60 1:02.11 49.38 57.12 51.79
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 18 45.39   48.06   DNF 50.59 46.79 45.39 46.81
Combined First round 19 43.35   45.71   43.35 43.95 45.67 50.09 47.51
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 6 45.42   47.92   46.48 46.10 45.42 51.18 55.32
Combined First round 6 42.88   47.98   51.24 46.76 1:00.56 45.95 42.88
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 8 44.45   48.74   47.34 53.29 53.86 45.59 44.45
Combined First round 8 41.96   47.96   59.95 45.21 55.25 41.96 43.43
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 17 45.45   52.79   55.53 54.90 54.91 45.45 48.56
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 7 44.82   46.22   46.50 45.49 59.99 46.66 44.82
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 14 46.52   57.97   46.52 54.25 1:03.52 56.14 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 17 49.38   51.58   54.25 51.34 49.94 49.38 53.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 28 47.68   50.40   52.43 47.68 52.00 50.52 48.69
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 10 45.56   47.81   45.56 46.55 49.53 47.35 52.10
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 11 46.71   52.69   53.06 46.71 52.05 52.96 1:00.02
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 29 50.40   54.58   55.08 56.61 54.75 53.90 50.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 38 45.87   51.64   46.26 53.94 DNF 54.71 45.87
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 34 1:01.34     DNF 1:01.34
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 26 48.30   51.68   50.48 53.80 51.40 53.15 48.30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 18 48.36   51.29   49.42 48.36 1:00.01 53.15 51.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 27 45.29   54.59   50.13 1:00.33 53.31 45.29 1:00.60
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 26 1:00.43     1:01.65 1:00.43
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 20 47.70   52.43   49.62 57.80 1:03.46 47.70 49.88
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 26 1:01.25     1:09.80 1:01.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 50 56.34   1:04.23   1:13.01 1:05.82 56.34 1:01.58 1:05.29
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 29 44.99   57.40   57.31 44.99 1:03.22 1:01.45 53.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 26 56.33     56.33 1:03.59
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 20 53.91   59.33   58.84 53.91 57.39 1:01.76 1:09.27
First round 23 59.71   1:05.03   1:03.10 59.71 1:04.40 1:08.25 1:07.60
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 31 51.50   1:03.21   1:08.73 1:05.40 1:14.40 55.50 51.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 26 55.82   58.23   1:11.11 55.82 56.01 1:01.18 57.49
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 17 50.75   57.94   1:01.24 52.82 1:12.15 59.77 50.75
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 45 1:06.07     1:06.07 1:09.22
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 17 1:02.33   1:17.35   1:13.50 1:19.32 1:34.77 1:19.24 1:02.33
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 28 1:29.19     1:32.31 1:29.19
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 22 2:01.74     2:01.74 2:12.13
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 36 2:05.44     2:06.95 2:05.44
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 50 1:59.00   2:08.70   1:59.00 2:03.92 2:35.81 2:05.33 2:16.84
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 23 2:14.52     2:20.09 2:14.52
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 33 2:13.10     2:17.12 2:13.10
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 23 1:55.27   2:03.03   2:10.38 1:55.27 2:10.18 1:59.86 1:59.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 37 1:57.59     2:16.69 1:57.59
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 38 2:19.47     2:23.32 2:19.47
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 21 2:11.26     2:11.26 2:22.32
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 78 2:13.33     2:13.33 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 50 2:27.38     2:27.38 2:31.72
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 25 2:16.60     2:21.36 2:16.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 54 2:31.35     2:31.35 2:32.18
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 35 2:53.22     2:53.22 3:02.49
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 34 2:24.30   2:30.36   2:25.91 2:24.30 2:27.79 2:37.38 2:38.83
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 34 2:36.09     3:13.67 2:36.09
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 56 2:42.55     3:01.45 2:42.55
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 49 2:23.85     2:23.85 2:53.07
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 34 2:16.38     2:16.38 2:39.57
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 31 2:39.88     3:02.34 2:39.88
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 28 2:30.88     2:30.88 2:51.46
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 46 3:07.63     3:07.63 3:51.47
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 28 5:43.35     5:43.35
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 32 9:27.80     9:27.80
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Art Rubik 2014 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 12 37   41.33   37 45 42
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 29 44   DNF   DNS 44 DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 27 40   DNF   51 40 DNF
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 26 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 31     31
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 26 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 23 30   DNF   44 30 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 12 38   42.67   40 38 50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 12 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 33 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 14 39     39
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 9 29   36.00   29 35 44
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 14 46     46
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 13 45     45
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 13 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Combined Final 4 20.90   23.95   26.36 28.53 24.16 20.90 21.33
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 15 21.58   23.99   23.73 21.58 DNF 25.90 22.34
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 17 21.12   27.31   24.07 30.74 21.12 27.13 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 12 20.72   21.30   21.12 20.72 22.02 20.75 28.78
Combined First round 16 20.80   23.45   23.12 24.30 36.34 22.92 20.80
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 29 19.78   26.88   27.20 19.78 23.97 36.81 29.46
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 39 23.87   26.31   37.14 28.60 26.45 23.87 23.88
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 19 23.55   26.33   28.18 24.29 26.52 30.41 23.55
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 38 23.51   24.15   23.65 23.51 24.31 24.50 24.52
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 6 19.14   22.74   23.65 19.14 29.91 24.66 19.92
Combined First round 6 18.58   21.78   24.84 18.58 19.46 22.06 23.82
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 8 21.74   23.02   25.16 21.76 21.74 22.67 24.62
Combined First round 8 19.55   21.93   24.46 19.93 19.55 24.29 21.57
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 11 19.79   21.10   19.79 20.48 36.36 19.98 22.85
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 28 23.05   24.32   23.88 23.05 23.31 51.14 25.78
Combined First round 34 25.44     45.13 25.44
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 25 21.08   29.60   39.15 21.08 27.64 22.00 44.72
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 19.82   24.95   25.64 28.02 27.80 21.42 19.82
Combined First round 15 20.01   22.77   20.01 23.04 20.66 29.37 24.62
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 20 25.42   27.18   25.42 29.77 28.22 26.45 26.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 47 20.07   25.08   24.60 29.74 22.13 20.07 28.52
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 14 19.84   20.80   31.58 19.84 20.71 20.04 21.64
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 19 20.12   22.01   22.71 20.12 23.05 20.27 25.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 29 20.37   23.88   24.56 20.37 24.53 25.14 22.55
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 21 22.74   28.15   28.80 24.85 35.69 22.74 30.79
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 23 20.85   23.13   20.85 27.69 21.18 24.67 23.55
Combined First round 21 21.01   23.47   21.01 26.41 29.24 22.35 21.65
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 21 24.18   28.27   56.53 25.68 26.00 33.13 24.18
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 38 23.19   26.99   23.19 27.22 36.85 26.75 26.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 27 17.41   22.94   23.29 30.79 17.41 22.36 23.16
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 26 20.09   26.39   20.09 25.38 32.56 29.10 24.70
Combined First round 29 20.71   29.20   29.22 28.47 20.71 29.92 31.22
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 18 23.72   27.32   24.96 29.49 30.54 27.51 23.72
Combined First round 19 22.76   29.03   33.05 22.76 30.02 26.58 30.49
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Combined First round 25 26.26     26.26 38.28
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 27 20.72   28.24   DNF 24.46 27.99 32.28 20.72
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 25 20.87   45.27   20.87 DNF 28.47 1:09.81 37.52
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 40 26.96   32.45   26.96 36.83 28.56 49.55 31.96
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 14 33.43   37.93   38.79 33.43 48.74 35.24 39.77
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Combined Final 3 11.90   12.54   12.08 11.90 12.27 13.28 15.07
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 3 11.52   12.97   12.50 21.49 11.52 14.35 12.06
Combined First round 3 10.17   12.74   16.74 10.34 DNF 10.17 11.14
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 5 10.52   12.08   12.60 11.64 12.00 13.41 10.52
Combined First round 6 12.32   13.11   13.28 14.56 12.93 12.32 13.12
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 16 12.00   14.48   26.60 14.99 15.82 12.00 12.62
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 11 11.50   DNF   15.11 11.50 12.34 DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 10.85   13.89   19.72 10.85 18.16 12.28 11.23
First round 9 11.12   11.97   11.12 11.68 11.96 12.28 12.99
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 11 11.52   13.35   11.52 18.54 12.88 11.73 15.44
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 10 11.57   13.53   14.83 12.27 11.57 18.67 13.48
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 10 10.29   13.71   11.44 17.54 12.16 10.29 20.07
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 19 9.53   15.54   DNF 13.15 9.53 20.84 12.63
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 11.00   13.44   12.86 15.41 12.04 30.78 11.00
Combined First round 5 11.03   12.32   16.28 11.03 11.80 11.78 13.39
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 9 16.09   24.79   DNF 16.58 18.27 16.09 39.52
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 12 14.46   18.47   14.46 18.40 DNF 19.77 17.25
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 14 17.04   17.78   18.35 17.20 17.78 DNF 17.04
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 15 21.41   24.73   25.30 21.41 23.17 DNF 25.73
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 24 50.64     DNF 50.64
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2019 Combined First round 23 2:38.64     2:38.64 2:46.35
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 35 2:32.24     2:32.60 2:32.24
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 48 2:26.80     2:59.89 2:26.80
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 30 2:33.48     2:33.48 2:43.48
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 31 2:34.20     2:40.14 2:34.20
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 26 2:33.42     2:33.42 2:58.17
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 32 2:24.26     2:27.81 2:24.26
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 16 2:20.66     2:35.57 2:20.66
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 55 2:11.79     2:11.79 2:26.66
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 23 2:26.38     2:54.77 2:26.38
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 20 2:15.89     2:15.89 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 31 2:40.87     2:48.81 2:40.87
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 16 2:32.22     2:32.22 3:07.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 34 2:22.25     2:29.67 2:22.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 38 2:21.32     2:21.32 2:43.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 44 4:17.23     4:17.23 5:26.96
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 14 3:03.71     3:21.14 3:03.71
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 27 3:01.89     4:47.92 3:01.89
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Final 14 4.76   11.06   14.49 11.54 7.14 16.08 4.76
 GLS Cup III 2019 First round 56 7.28   13.29   13.74 7.28 16.53 11.50 14.63
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 22 5.32   12.05   14.23 10.27 13.26 12.63 5.32
First round 17 5.99   7.99   9.24 5.99 19.06 7.09 7.64
 GLS Cup II 2019 First round 58 5.57   13.01   15.61 5.57 15.86 15.57 7.84
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Combined First round 31 10.68     14.16 10.68
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 26 5.43   8.33   5.43 11.17 6.21 7.62 18.24
First round 40 8.46   10.92   8.82 8.68 15.27 8.46 18.22
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 35 8.04   11.44   12.59 8.04 11.27 15.41 10.45
First round 33 7.73   8.31   7.73 13.28 8.07 9.10 7.75
 Polish Open 2018 First round 82 8.82   12.21   11.92 12.09 12.62 8.82 14.03
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 48 11.48     11.48 17.87
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 38 8.86   12.73   15.39 14.47 8.86 9.89 13.84
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 54 5.94   12.48   12.71 13.23 11.52 13.21 5.94
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 22 8.31   10.05   8.31 11.93 18.00 9.79 8.44
Combined First round 22 6.05   9.54   6.88 6.05 12.05 9.68 15.25
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 57 11.48     12.14 11.48
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 18 6.78   10.69   8.80 10.82 6.78 12.44 13.33
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 31 11.99     11.99 14.39
 LLS V 2018 First round 28 6.67   10.38   12.46 10.67 8.02 14.02 6.67
 LLS IV 2018 First round 33 6.49   10.01   6.49 13.61 DNF 7.13 9.30
 LLS III 2018 First round 21 6.69   9.66   6.69 9.43 7.24 15.96 12.32
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 41 10.37   13.81   10.37 14.63 11.63 15.17 18.65
Combined First round 25 7.68   9.86   7.68 11.24 8.56 10.04 10.99
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 29 6.92   7.93   7.86 7.48 9.87 8.45 6.92
Combined First round 37 8.24     11.39 8.24
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 49 11.49     11.49 12.43
 LLS II 2018 Final 28 9.53   11.87   9.53 10.62 16.22 12.52 12.47
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 49 11.31     11.31 11.97
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 99 8.74   13.13   16.71 9.21 13.75 8.74 16.43
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 30 6.60   10.20   10.75 10.12 13.03 9.72 6.60
Combined First round 34 6.94   16.51   16.98 6.94 20.68 19.48 13.06
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 51 9.78   11.86   11.08 12.42 13.64 9.78 12.08
Combined First round 58 9.31   11.24   12.87 10.38 10.47 16.48 9.31
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 54 14.46     DNF 14.46
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 62 10.59   13.76   12.81 21.40 10.59 16.66 11.81
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 42 9.55   11.81   12.30 9.55 9.73 13.40 22.22
Combined First round 40 10.16     14.00 10.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 54 6.15   9.13   6.47 8.62 6.15 16.86 12.30
First round 78 7.64   12.17   7.64 16.77 8.87 25.14 10.88
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 36 5.13   7.34   7.91 6.44 9.42 5.13 7.67
Combined First round 37 6.08   7.87   6.75 8.53 15.04 8.33 6.08
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 39 10.04     12.89 10.04
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 42 12.06     12.06 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 30 6.51   10.87   6.51 11.07 11.15 10.38 25.69
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 55 10.91     10.91 23.72
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 14 7.40   13.78   12.92 7.40 16.83 13.77 14.65
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 36 7.76   19.11   16.02 23.14 22.15 19.15 7.76
Combined First round 34 14.06     21.12 14.06
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Andorra 2019 Final 8 5.53   10.14   12.77 DNF 10.24 5.53 7.41
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 9 4.60   6.62   7.60 6.84 7.27 4.60 5.74
First round 2 3.67   4.71   5.57 4.53 4.77 4.82 3.67
 CFL Domaniewice 2019 Final 3 3.81   4.84   5.02 4.40 3.81 7.00 5.11
Combined First round 5 2.96   6.36   8.46 2.96 5.53 5.08 15.29
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 9 5.41   5.85   5.41 5.44 6.79 6.12 5.99
Second round 9 3.83   5.62   3.83 9.33 5.84 5.18 5.85
First round 6 2.93   5.60   5.87 6.97 2.93 5.53 5.40
 Wrocław Open 2019 Final 8 3.98   5.23   5.22 3.98 6.33 4.82 5.65
First round 8 3.07   5.35   5.41 DNF 7.30 3.34 3.07
 Polish Open 2018 First round 18 4.57   5.98   6.29 5.77 6.68 4.57 5.89
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 9 4.29   5.19   6.25 4.67 6.04 4.29 4.87
Combined First round 8 2.03   5.28   7.53 11.42 3.76 4.55 2.03
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 8 2.62   6.32   6.33 2.62 15.15 6.57 6.05
First round 4 4.23   5.54   5.26 5.97 5.39 8.69 4.23
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 16 4.18   5.33   4.78 4.18 5.99 5.66 5.54
First round 22 4.35   6.13   DNF 5.72 5.01 4.35 7.67
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 9 4.64   7.76   7.84 DNF 9.42 4.64 6.01
Second round 5 3.15   5.58   5.42 5.49 3.15 5.84 7.30
Combined First round 5 3.67   4.45   5.14 3.67 4.43 5.39 3.79
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 12 4.10   5.61   6.34 4.10 5.28 6.08 5.48
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 4.20   4.83   5.31 4.20 4.66 5.88 4.53
Combined First round 3 4.80   5.79   6.58 6.25 6.18 4.94 4.80
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 14 4.80   7.03   4.80 7.29 9.31 8.78 5.02
 LLS V 2018 First round 13 4.80   5.45   4.80 5.80 5.25 9.23 5.29
 LLS IV 2018 First round 16 5.24   7.90   8.83 8.56 11.32 6.32 5.24
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 3.76   4.84   8.10 5.88 3.76 4.05 4.58
Combined First round 5 4.07   4.67   4.07 8.55 5.30 4.59 4.11
 LLS III 2018 First round 7 5.06   5.99   5.06 6.22 6.45 7.93 5.31
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 18 4.63   7.40   6.48 DNF 7.80 4.63 7.93
Combined First round 9 4.36   5.90   7.48 5.50 6.38 4.36 5.83
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 13 4.93   6.13   18.59 5.94 4.93 7.35 5.11
Combined First round 19 4.63   6.04   7.52 5.52 6.64 5.96 4.63
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 4.96   7.21   6.99 5.40 9.23 12.58 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.64   5.65   3.94 9.49 5.66 7.34 3.64
 LLS II 2018 Final 5 4.13   5.92   5.80 6.19 7.20 5.77 4.13
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 4.44   5.18   5.43 5.14 4.44 5.04 5.37
Second round 16 3.00   5.56   4.99 5.23 8.86 3.00 6.47
Combined First round 12 5.27   5.79   5.27 6.35 5.73 9.21 5.28
 GLS Final 2017 Final 9 5.95   7.15   5.95 6.03 6.05 10.53 9.37
Second round 6 4.37   5.45   4.37 10.05 4.80 6.11 5.44
Combined First round 6 5.00   5.37   6.83 5.83 5.17 5.00 5.10
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 43 6.66   8.02   7.31 6.66 DNF 7.61 9.13
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 11 4.43   5.50   4.43 5.46 6.06 4.99 7.33
Combined First round 11 4.25   5.17   4.25 5.58 6.09 4.59 5.34
 Polish Open 2017 Final 11 5.08   5.83   6.36 5.77 DNF 5.35 5.08
Second round 10 4.75   5.62   6.03 5.92 5.43 5.51 4.75
First round 36 5.09   9.22   10.51 5.09 10.72 DNF 6.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 15 4.54   7.50   9.57 DNF 4.54 8.31 4.63
Combined First round 16 3.75   5.53   5.31 5.93 7.43 3.75 5.36
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 13 4.80   7.05   7.87 4.80 7.09 6.19 9.06
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 22 5.49   7.31   7.90 5.49 6.60 7.42 8.00
First round 13 4.98   5.79   6.16 6.09 5.13 6.34 4.98
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 4.86   6.30   6.04 5.40 4.86 DNF 7.46
Second round 4 3.00   5.00   6.37 3.00 4.84 6.05 4.12
Combined First round 5 5.32   5.98   5.32 6.21 5.95 6.28 5.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 22 5.11   7.05   6.53 5.98 10.84 8.65 5.11
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 17 5.18   7.03   5.18 8.05 6.17 8.40 6.88
Combined First round 11 4.88   6.18   4.88 7.25 5.87 7.52 5.41
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 12 6.19   6.70   6.34 7.39 6.38 7.68 6.19
Combined First round 10 4.76   6.60   7.12 8.71 4.76 6.40 6.29
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 18 6.45   7.75   7.01 8.49 8.77 7.76 6.45
Combined First round 8 4.93   6.36   5.46 5.98 4.93 8.86 7.65
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 12 2.05   6.08   7.01 9.15 5.14 2.05 6.09
First round 13 4.95   6.89   5.31 7.80 7.57 4.95 9.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 9 5.06   7.49   7.19 9.87 5.40 5.06 10.82
Combined First round 5 4.73   5.37   6.20 4.73 5.16 5.64 5.30
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 5 4.77   6.16   6.45 7.54 6.12 5.92 4.77
Second round 7 3.67   5.55   3.67 5.63 5.54 6.90 5.49
Combined First round 9 5.33   6.92   9.38 7.87 7.19 5.33 5.70
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 20 4.99   7.67   6.55 9.79 4.99 9.32 7.14
Combined First round 13 5.54   7.36   8.97 7.32 5.54 6.72 8.03
  Andorra 2019   (2019-11-30)
Andorra 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.11   12.55   12.13 12.77 17.32 12.75 12.11
Second round 8 9.92   12.48   10.66 14.61 12.16 14.65 9.92
First round 6 11.08   13.23   11.08 12.73 17.10 11.56 15.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.09   5.11   4.20 5.25 5.87 7.38 3.09
First round 9 2.53   4.04   4.15 5.00 2.53 2.98 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 49.65   51.89   49.65 50.59 53.12 1:04.72 51.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 20.90   23.95   26.36 28.53 24.16 20.90 21.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.90   12.54   12.08 11.90 12.27 13.28 15.07
 Pyraminx Final 14 4.76   11.06   14.49 11.54 7.14 16.08 4.76
 Skewb Final 8 5.53   10.14   12.77 DNF 10.24 5.53 7.41
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.20   12.05   11.22 11.50 17.26 13.43 11.20
First round 11 9.99   11.01   10.89 11.65 10.48 9.99 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.47   3.77   2.47 4.20 3.22 3.88 5.45
First round 25 3.22   4.43   3.22 3.23 5.35 8.17 4.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 37   41.33   37 45 42
 Pyraminx First round 56 7.28   13.29   13.74 7.28 16.53 11.50 14.63
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.87   11.38   11.19 11.28 15.66 11.66 10.87
First round 13 9.40   11.13   9.40 16.12 9.74 11.91 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.77   4.64   4.48 3.77 4.30 5.15 6.16
First round 22 2.64   5.16   5.10 4.93 2.64 5.44 6.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.29   51.89   55.94 46.40 46.29 54.17 55.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:01.74     2:01.74 2:12.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.58   23.99   23.73 21.58 DNF 25.90 22.34
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.52   12.97   12.50 21.49 11.52 14.35 12.06
Combined First round 3 10.17   12.74   16.74 10.34 DNF 10.17 11.14
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.32   12.05   14.23 10.27 13.26 12.63 5.32
First round 17 5.99   7.99   9.24 5.99 19.06 7.09 7.64
 Skewb Second round 9 4.60   6.62   7.60 6.84 7.27 4.60 5.74
First round 2 3.67   4.71   5.57 4.53 4.77 4.82 3.67
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.68   11.60   9.68 13.37 13.84 10.47 10.96
First round 20 10.98   11.85   10.98 12.88 11.96 11.14 12.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.35   4.31   5.64 4.30 4.54 3.35 4.09
First round 28 2.84   4.82   4.28 5.02 5.16 2.84 6.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 44   DNF   DNS 44 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 58 5.57   13.01   15.61 5.57 15.86 15.57 7.84
  CFL Domaniewice 2019   (2019-5-26)
CFL Domaniewice 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.09   14.21   14.26 12.09 13.67 14.70 26.18
First round 19 10.81   12.75   10.81 16.58 11.62 12.58 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.39   5.60   5.77 4.39 6.45 11.52 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.96   50.52   47.59 53.23 50.75 58.22 43.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.12   27.31   24.07 30.74 21.12 27.13 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.68     14.16 10.68
 Skewb Final 3 3.81   4.84   5.02 4.40 3.81 7.00 5.11
Combined First round 5 2.96   6.36   8.46 2.96 5.53 5.08 15.29
  GLS Cup I 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
GLS Cup I 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.15   12.52   10.15 12.62 11.93 13.02 DNF
First round 15 9.12   11.44   11.59 11.89 10.85 9.12 13.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.31   5.32   6.88 4.89 6.60 4.31 4.47
First round 33 4.71   5.34   6.03 7.47 4.71 4.97 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 45.43   47.17   49.98 45.43 45.90 58.64 45.64
Combined First round 17 47.20   52.75   57.89 47.20 50.71 51.92 55.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 20.72   21.30   21.12 20.72 22.02 20.75 28.78
Combined First round 16 20.80   23.45   23.12 24.30 36.34 22.92 20.80
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:38.64     2:38.64 2:46.35
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.43   8.33   5.43 11.17 6.21 7.62 18.24
First round 40 8.46   10.92   8.82 8.68 15.27 8.46 18.22
 Skewb Final 9 5.41   5.85   5.41 5.44 6.79 6.12 5.99
Second round 9 3.83   5.62   3.83 9.33 5.84 5.18 5.85
First round 6 2.93   5.60   5.87 6.97 2.93 5.53 5.40
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.83   12.18   10.83 12.58 12.46 11.51 14.39
First round 19 10.22   11.64   10.46 12.60 DNF 10.22 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.90   4.76   5.03 3.90 4.19 5.07 10.26
First round 40 4.32   5.72   6.42 4.32 6.09 6.46 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 43.15   53.82   55.70 48.40 57.36 43.15 57.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:05.44     2:06.95 2:05.44
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:43.35     5:43.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.78   26.88   27.20 19.78 23.97 36.81 29.46
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:32.24     2:32.60 2:32.24
 Pyraminx Second round 35 8.04   11.44   12.59 8.04 11.27 15.41 10.45
First round 33 7.73   8.31   7.73 13.28 8.07 9.10 7.75
 Skewb Final 8 3.98   5.23   5.22 3.98 6.33 4.82 5.65
First round 8 3.07   5.35   5.41 DNF 7.30 3.34 3.07
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.29   12.32   12.20 10.29 12.85 11.90 DNF
First round 12 10.13   11.40   10.41 10.77 13.02 10.13 14.29
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 27 40   DNF   51 40 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.52   12.08   12.60 11.64 12.00 13.41 10.52
Combined First round 6 12.32   13.11   13.28 14.56 12.93 12.32 13.12
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.56   11.50   10.56 11.01 12.95 10.83 12.65
First round 33 10.08   11.93   10.08 13.71 13.48 10.28 12.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 4.49   5.78   4.49 5.17 7.41 5.77 6.40
First round 42 4.22   4.76   4.26 5.87 5.14 4.22 4.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 38.28   48.22   DNF 38.28 47.09 47.27 50.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:59.00   2:08.70   1:59.00 2:03.92 2:35.81 2:05.33 2:16.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 23.87   26.31   37.14 28.60 26.45 23.87 23.88
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 12.00   14.48   26.60 14.99 15.82 12.00 12.62
 Megaminx Combined First round 48 2:26.80     2:59.89 2:26.80
 Pyraminx First round 82 8.82   12.21   11.92 12.09 12.62 8.82 14.03
 Skewb First round 18 4.57   5.98   6.29 5.77 6.68 4.57 5.89
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.29   11.72   10.44 DNF 11.24 13.48 10.29
First round 18 8.93   11.72   11.90 15.50 13.01 10.26 8.93
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 2.58   5.36   6.74 4.82 5.80 2.58 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.26   47.57   49.20 47.93 53.23 42.26 45.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:14.52     2:20.09 2:14.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:33.48     2:33.48 2:43.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.48     11.48 17.87
 Skewb Final 9 4.29   5.19   6.25 4.67 6.04 4.29 4.87
Combined First round 8 2.03   5.28   7.53 11.42 3.76 4.55 2.03
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.23   13.33   13.98 14.17 13.86 10.23 12.16
Second round 11 11.10   11.53   11.86 11.10 11.34 11.39 15.12
First round 16 10.05   12.16   10.05 13.04 13.10 13.79 10.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.14   4.74   5.57 4.15 6.56 4.14 4.51
First round 6 2.80   3.92   4.23 3.14 2.80 6.91 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 46.03   51.18   58.65 46.03 59.83 47.64 47.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.55   26.33   28.18 24.29 26.52 30.41 23.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 11.50   DNF   15.11 11.50 12.34 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 38 8.86   12.73   15.39 14.47 8.86 9.89 13.84
 Skewb Final 8 2.62   6.32   6.33 2.62 15.15 6.57 6.05
First round 4 4.23   5.54   5.26 5.97 5.39 8.69 4.23
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.28   11.07   10.52 10.74 9.28 13.40 11.95
First round 34 9.47   11.16   11.11 11.38 9.47 16.96 10.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.25   5.34   5.98 3.25 5.81 4.49 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube First round 37 49.38   56.50   1:00.60 1:02.11 49.38 57.12 51.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 23.51   24.15   23.65 23.51 24.31 24.50 24.52
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 10.85   13.89   19.72 10.85 18.16 12.28 11.23
First round 9 11.12   11.97   11.12 11.68 11.96 12.28 12.99
 Pyraminx First round 54 5.94   12.48   12.71 13.23 11.52 13.21 5.94
 Skewb Second round 16 4.18   5.33   4.78 4.18 5.99 5.66 5.54
First round 22 4.35   6.13   DNF 5.72 5.01 4.35 7.67
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.80   12.43   13.32 13.88 10.80 11.32 12.65
Second round 9 8.23   10.82   13.49 8.23 12.62 8.95 10.88
Combined First round 9 9.55   10.73   12.12 10.66 9.92 11.61 9.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.13   4.55   6.55 4.49 4.25 4.90 3.13
Combined First round 15 3.91   4.41   4.91 4.84 4.37 3.91 4.02
 Pyraminx Second round 22 8.31   10.05   8.31 11.93 18.00 9.79 8.44
Combined First round 22 6.05   9.54   6.88 6.05 12.05 9.68 15.25
 Skewb Final 9 4.64   7.76   7.84 DNF 9.42 4.64 6.01
Second round 5 3.15   5.58   5.42 5.49 3.15 5.84 7.30
Combined First round 5 3.67   4.45   5.14 3.67 4.43 5.39 3.79
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.97   12.40   14.35 11.67 9.97 14.12 11.41
Combined First round 18 10.06   11.34   10.92 10.06 12.69 10.40 13.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 30   DNF   44 30 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.52   13.35   11.52 18.54 12.88 11.73 15.44
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:34.20     2:40.14 2:34.20
 Pyraminx Combined First round 57 11.48     12.14 11.48
 Skewb Combined First round 12 4.10   5.61   6.34 4.10 5.28 6.08 5.48
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.51   11.37   10.83 10.34 12.94 16.31 9.51
Combined First round 24 10.51   12.04   11.67 13.84 10.71 13.75 10.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.53   4.21   3.77 4.41 6.41 3.53 4.45
Combined First round 22 2.38   4.32   4.63 5.01 5.87 2.38 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 45.39   48.06   DNF 50.59 46.79 45.39 46.81
Combined First round 19 43.35   45.71   43.35 43.95 45.67 50.09 47.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:13.10     2:17.12 2:13.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.46   14.14   17.19 13.78 11.44 21.75 8.46
First round 7 8.43   11.68   10.70 8.43 11.26 14.45 13.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.83   5.43   5.03 4.30 6.95 2.83 10.06
Combined First round 9 3.89   4.56   5.83 4.90 4.55 4.23 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.42   47.92   46.48 46.10 45.42 51.18 55.32
Combined First round 6 42.88   47.98   51.24 46.76 1:00.56 45.95 42.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.14   22.74   23.65 19.14 29.91 24.66 19.92
Combined First round 6 18.58   21.78   24.84 18.58 19.46 22.06 23.82
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.78   10.69   8.80 10.82 6.78 12.44 13.33
 Skewb Final 2 4.20   4.83   5.31 4.20 4.66 5.88 4.53
Combined First round 3 4.80   5.79   6.58 6.25 6.18 4.94 4.80
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.17   12.99   15.82 12.91 12.48 12.17 13.57
First round 8 10.16   11.46   11.51 10.56 12.31 10.16 12.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.62   5.22   5.97 6.45 5.32 4.37 3.62
Combined First round 10 2.99   4.18   4.16 5.92 4.04 4.34 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.45   48.74   47.34 53.29 53.86 45.59 44.45
Combined First round 8 41.96   47.96   59.95 45.21 55.25 41.96 43.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.74   23.02   25.16 21.76 21.74 22.67 24.62
Combined First round 8 19.55   21.93   24.46 19.93 19.55 24.29 21.57
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.99     11.99 14.39
 Skewb Combined First round 14 4.80   7.03   4.80 7.29 9.31 8.78 5.02
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.12   13.02   13.16 14.62 12.97 12.92 12.12
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.70   5.47   5.32 3.70 5.82 8.05 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 45.45   52.79   55.53 54.90 54.91 45.45 48.56
 Pyraminx First round 28 6.67   10.38   12.46 10.67 8.02 14.02 6.67
 Skewb First round 13 4.80   5.45   4.80 5.80 5.25 9.23 5.29
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 9.40   13.60   14.91 9.40 13.21 12.68 17.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.34   DNF   4.34 4.40 DNF DNF 10.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 44.82   46.22   46.50 45.49 59.99 46.66 44.82
 Pyraminx First round 33 6.49   10.01   6.49 13.61 DNF 7.13 9.30
 Skewb First round 16 5.24   7.90   8.83 8.56 11.32 6.32 5.24
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.78   12.01   11.80 12.62 11.62 15.79 10.78
First round 19 10.65   11.91   12.52 10.65 DNF 10.65 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.06   4.84   3.06 4.53 6.00 4.69 5.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   42.67   40 38 50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.79   21.10   19.79 20.48 36.36 19.98 22.85
 Skewb Final 5 3.76   4.84   8.10 5.88 3.76 4.05 4.58
Combined First round 5 4.07   4.67   4.07 8.55 5.30 4.59 4.11
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.82   12.54   14.08 12.37 7.82 14.79 11.17
First round 8 9.92   10.74   11.00 11.15 10.06 DNF 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.91   4.83   3.91 5.20 3.96 5.61 5.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 46.52   57.97   46.52 54.25 1:03.52 56.14 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 21 6.69   9.66   6.69 9.43 7.24 15.96 12.32
 Skewb First round 7 5.06   5.99   5.06 6.22 6.45 7.93 5.31
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.90   11.66   11.55 11.30 9.90 12.13 17.53
First round 18 11.24   12.09   11.72 12.79 11.76 11.24 13.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.90   5.10   6.53 3.91 3.90 6.50 4.90
Combined First round 19 4.45   4.54   4.45 4.60 4.50 8.43 4.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.38   51.58   54.25 51.34 49.94 49.38 53.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:55.27   2:03.03   2:10.38 1:55.27 2:10.18 1:59.86 1:59.06
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:33.42     2:33.42 2:58.17
 Pyraminx Second round 41 10.37   13.81   10.37 14.63 11.63 15.17 18.65
Combined First round 25 7.68   9.86   7.68 11.24 8.56 10.04 10.99
 Skewb Second round 18 4.63   7.40   6.48 DNF 7.80 4.63 7.93
Combined First round 9 4.36   5.90   7.48 5.50 6.38 4.36 5.83
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.87   12.10   12.55 14.48 11.62 10.87 12.12
Combined First round 36 10.99   12.35   10.99 12.39 11.21 16.21 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.67   4.99   3.67 6.00 5.23 4.71 5.02
Combined First round 30 4.20   4.54   5.28 4.94 4.46 4.20 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.68   50.40   52.43 47.68 52.00 50.52 48.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:57.59     2:16.69 1:57.59
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 23.05   24.32   23.88 23.05 23.31 51.14 25.78
Combined First round 34 25.44     45.13 25.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 11.57   13.53   14.83 12.27 11.57 18.67 13.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:24.26     2:27.81 2:24.26
 Pyraminx Second round 29 6.92   7.93   7.86 7.48 9.87 8.45 6.92
Combined First round 37 8.24     11.39 8.24
 Skewb Second round 13 4.93   6.13   18.59 5.94 4.93 7.35 5.11
Combined First round 19 4.63   6.04   7.52 5.52 6.64 5.96 4.63
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.03   12.64   11.50 14.93 11.50 15.40 10.03
First round 29 10.94   13.34   15.05 10.94 15.23 12.23 12.73
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.00   5.38   4.09 7.70 4.35 10.62 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.56   47.81   45.56 46.55 49.53 47.35 52.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 21.08   29.60   39.15 21.08 27.64 22.00 44.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.49     11.49 12.43
 Skewb Final 10 4.96   7.21   6.99 5.40 9.23 12.58 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.64   5.65   3.94 9.49 5.66 7.34 3.64
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 11 11.37   12.47   12.12 11.74 13.55 11.37 19.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 40 2.82   DNF   DNF 2.82 DNF 4.36 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 46.71   52.69   53.06 46.71 52.05 52.96 1:00.02
 Pyraminx Final 28 9.53   11.87   9.53 10.62 16.22 12.52 12.47
 Skewb Final 5 4.13   5.92   5.80 6.19 7.20 5.77 4.13
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.07   12.75   11.07 13.80 15.66 12.65 11.80
First round 28 10.48   12.50   10.48 11.56 12.84 15.49 13.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.71   5.05   4.71 7.61 4.78 5.02 5.36
Combined First round 34 2.61   4.59   2.61 5.43 6.14 5.41 2.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.40   54.58   55.08 56.61 54.75 53.90 50.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:19.47     2:23.32 2:19.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.82   24.95   25.64 28.02 27.80 21.42 19.82
Combined First round 15 20.01   22.77   20.01 23.04 20.66 29.37 24.62
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 10.29   13.71   11.44 17.54 12.16 10.29 20.07
 Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.31     11.31 11.97
 Skewb Final 11 4.44   5.18   5.43 5.14 4.44 5.04 5.37
Second round 16 3.00   5.56   4.99 5.23 8.86 3.00 6.47
Combined First round 12 5.27   5.79   5.27 6.35 5.73 9.21 5.28
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.38   11.87   11.93 13.94 12.43 9.38 11.24
First round 19 10.34   12.73   13.13 12.11 12.94 10.34 14.94
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.04   4.84   4.12 12.81 4.04 5.62 4.77
Combined First round 17 4.00   4.55   5.18 4.10 4.00 4.36 6.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:11.26     2:11.26 2:22.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 25.42   27.18   25.42 29.77 28.22 26.45 26.88
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:20.66     2:35.57 2:20.66
 Skewb Final 9 5.95   7.15   5.95 6.03 6.05 10.53 9.37
Second round 6 4.37   5.45   4.37 10.05 4.80 6.11 5.44
Combined First round 6 5.00   5.37   6.83 5.83 5.17 5.00 5.10
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 10.37   13.94   13.48 14.07 10.37 14.76 14.27
Second round 41 11.46   11.80   11.84 11.80 12.92 11.46 11.76
First round 76 12.16   14.02   14.68 14.25 12.16 DNF 13.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.87   4.68   4.60 5.75 4.58 3.87 4.85
First round 27 2.29   3.81   4.87 4.79 2.81 2.29 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 45.87   51.64   46.26 53.94 DNF 54.71 45.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 78 2:13.33     2:13.33 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 20.07   25.08   24.60 29.74 22.13 20.07 28.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 9.53   15.54   DNF 13.15 9.53 20.84 12.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 55 2:11.79     2:11.79 2:26.66
 Pyraminx First round 99 8.74   13.13   16.71 9.21 13.75 8.74 16.43
 Skewb First round 43 6.66   8.02   7.31 6.66 DNF 7.61 9.13
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.26   12.22   13.38 12.71 11.96 11.99 9.26
First round 26 12.87   13.87   14.58 13.32 12.87 13.70 15.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.67   5.76   8.68 6.68 6.30 4.31 2.67
Combined First round 31 4.01   5.20   5.37 4.01 4.81 5.42 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.34     DNF 1:01.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.84   20.80   31.58 19.84 20.71 20.04 21.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.00   13.44   12.86 15.41 12.04 30.78 11.00
Combined First round 5 11.03   12.32   16.28 11.03 11.80 11.78 13.39
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:26.38     2:54.77 2:26.38
 Pyraminx Second round 30 6.60   10.20   10.75 10.12 13.03 9.72 6.60
Combined First round 34 6.94   16.51   16.98 6.94 20.68 19.48 13.06
 Skewb Second round 11 4.43   5.50   4.43 5.46 6.06 4.99 7.33
Combined First round 11 4.25   5.17   4.25 5.58 6.09 4.59 5.34
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.33   10.65   9.33 11.87 9.78 13.00 10.30
First round 37 11.50   12.96   11.50 16.00 13.17 14.00 11.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.06   5.02   5.71 4.77 5.57 4.73 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.30   51.68   50.48 53.80 51.40 53.15 48.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:27.38     2:27.38 2:31.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.12   22.01   22.71 20.12 23.05 20.27 25.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 16.09   24.79   DNF 16.58 18.27 16.09 39.52
 Skewb Final 11 5.08   5.83   6.36 5.77 DNF 5.35 5.08
Second round 10 4.75   5.62   6.03 5.92 5.43 5.51 4.75
First round 36 5.09   9.22   10.51 5.09 10.72 DNF 6.43
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.41   12.39   12.81 DNF 11.59 11.41 12.76
First round 21 10.08   12.54   12.25 15.46 10.08 13.62 11.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.30   5.98   8.66 4.93 5.08 7.93 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.36   51.29   49.42 48.36 1:00.01 53.15 51.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:16.60     2:21.36 2:16.60
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   36.00   29 35 44
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 14.46   18.47   14.46 18.40 DNF 19.77 17.25
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:15.89     2:15.89 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 9.49   12.66   14.46 11.56 11.97 9.49 14.78
Second round 42 11.60   13.10   12.30 13.58 17.29 13.41 11.60
First round 25 10.72   11.60   11.36 12.10 11.33 10.72 12.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.10   4.75   4.15 5.36 2.10 5.33 4.78
Combined First round 48 4.91   5.45   5.67 5.19 8.37 4.91 5.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.29   54.59   50.13 1:00.33 53.31 45.29 1:00.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:31.35     2:31.35 2:32.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 9:27.80     9:27.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.37   23.88   24.56 20.37 24.53 25.14 22.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 17.04   17.78   18.35 17.20 17.78 DNF 17.04
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:40.87     2:48.81 2:40.87
 Pyraminx Second round 51 9.78   11.86   11.08 12.42 13.64 9.78 12.08
Combined First round 58 9.31   11.24   12.87 10.38 10.47 16.48 9.31
 Skewb Final 15 4.54   7.50   9.57 DNF 4.54 8.31 4.63
Combined First round 16 3.75   5.53   5.31 5.93 7.43 3.75 5.36
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.37   13.05   12.73 15.60 12.75 13.67 11.37
First round 33 13.67   15.38   DNF 16.78 14.28 15.07 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.79   5.34   5.08 5.86 5.16 5.78 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.43     1:01.65 1:00.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:53.22     2:53.22 3:02.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.74   28.15   28.80 24.85 35.69 22.74 30.79
 Pyraminx Combined First round 54 14.46     DNF 14.46
 Skewb Combined First round 13 4.80   7.05   7.87 4.80 7.09 6.19 9.06
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.41   13.22   13.77 13.24 12.41 13.56 12.85
First round 29 11.99   13.83   14.90 11.99 14.57 13.17 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.45   4.64   4.97 5.45 6.32 3.50 3.45
Second round 13 3.60   3.91   3.60 3.77 4.25 3.70 5.44
First round 31 3.91   4.88   5.51 5.46 3.91 4.03 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.70   52.43   49.62 57.80 1:03.46 47.70 49.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:24.30   2:30.36   2:25.91 2:24.30 2:27.79 2:37.38 2:38.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 20.85   23.13   20.85 27.69 21.18 24.67 23.55
Combined First round 21 21.01   23.47   21.01 26.41 29.24 22.35 21.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 21.41   24.73   25.30 21.41 23.17 DNF 25.73
 Pyraminx First round 62 10.59   13.76   12.81 21.40 10.59 16.66 11.81
 Skewb Second round 22 5.49   7.31   7.90 5.49 6.60 7.42 8.00
First round 13 4.98   5.79   6.16 6.09 5.13 6.34 4.98
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.14   14.82   18.78 12.84 18.09 12.14 13.53
First round 29 11.02   13.87   13.42 18.50 12.08 11.02 16.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.69   5.52   5.89 5.58 6.72 4.69 5.09
Combined First round 19 3.94   4.96   5.19 3.94 4.51 5.28 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:01.25     1:09.80 1:01.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:36.09     3:13.67 2:36.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.18   28.27   56.53 25.68 26.00 33.13 24.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:32.22     2:32.22 3:07.19
 Pyraminx Second round 42 9.55   11.81   12.30 9.55 9.73 13.40 22.22
Combined First round 40 10.16     14.00 10.16
 Skewb Final 11 4.86   6.30   6.04 5.40 4.86 DNF 7.46
Second round 4 3.00   5.00   6.37 3.00 4.84 6.05 4.12
Combined First round 5 5.32   5.98   5.32 6.21 5.95 6.28 5.78
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 11.53   13.32   13.00 15.66 14.57 11.53 12.39
Second round 46 12.34   13.84   14.07 13.96 13.48 12.34 19.77
First round 42 10.67   13.15   10.67 15.26 12.28 11.91 18.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.51   5.59   6.23 6.31 4.51 4.97 5.58
First round 33 3.91   4.74   4.40 5.63 3.91 5.21 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 56.34   1:04.23   1:13.01 1:05.82 56.34 1:01.58 1:05.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:42.55     3:01.45 2:42.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.19   26.99   23.19 27.22 36.85 26.75 26.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 50.64     DNF 50.64
 Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:22.25     2:29.67 2:22.25
 Pyraminx Second round 54 6.15   9.13   6.47 8.62 6.15 16.86 12.30
First round 78 7.64   12.17   7.64 16.77 8.87 25.14 10.88
 Skewb First round 22 5.11   7.05   6.53 5.98 10.84 8.65 5.11
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.91   13.33   13.27 13.59 11.91 15.31 13.14
First round 35 11.98   12.59   13.37 12.36 14.59 12.03 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 4.30   5.45   6.13 5.64 5.58 5.12 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 44.99   57.40   57.31 44.99 1:03.22 1:01.45 53.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:23.85     2:23.85 2:53.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 17.41   22.94   23.29 30.79 17.41 22.36 23.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:21.32     2:21.32 2:43.95
 Pyraminx Second round 36 5.13   7.34   7.91 6.44 9.42 5.13 7.67
Combined First round 37 6.08   7.87   6.75 8.53 15.04 8.33 6.08
 Skewb Second round 17 5.18   7.03   5.18 8.05 6.17 8.40 6.88
Combined First round 11 4.88   6.18   4.88 7.25 5.87 7.52 5.41
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.20   13.36   13.86 12.20 12.96 13.43 13.68
First round 30 13.08   13.75   13.75 13.08 14.23 13.27 19.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75   4.83   6.01 3.75 6.13 4.22 4.26
Combined First round 25 3.25   4.73   6.89 3.25 5.77 3.37 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.33     56.33 1:03.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:16.38     2:16.38 2:39.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.09   26.39   20.09 25.38 32.56 29.10 24.70
Combined First round 29 20.71   29.20   29.22 28.47 20.71 29.92 31.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.04     12.89 10.04
 Skewb Second round 12 6.19   6.70   6.34 7.39 6.38 7.68 6.19
Combined First round 10 4.76   6.60   7.12 8.71 4.76 6.40 6.29
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.24   12.44   11.24 12.54 17.03 11.38 13.39
First round 24 11.47   13.90   11.47 15.16 13.65 13.58 14.47
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 6.10     9.23 6.10
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.91   59.33   58.84 53.91 57.39 1:01.76 1:09.27
First round 23 59.71   1:05.03   1:03.10 59.71 1:04.40 1:08.25 1:07.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:39.88     3:02.34 2:39.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.72   27.32   24.96 29.49 30.54 27.51 23.72
Combined First round 19 22.76   29.03   33.05 22.76 30.02 26.58 30.49
 Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.06     12.06 DNF
 Skewb Second round 18 6.45   7.75   7.01 8.49 8.77 7.76 6.45
Combined First round 8 4.93   6.36   5.46 5.98 4.93 8.86 7.65
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.59   14.63   17.12 14.12 11.59 14.45 15.33
First round 30 12.54   14.07   15.36 12.54 19.15 13.73 13.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.17   5.74   5.26 4.17 6.10 5.85 7.82
 4x4x4 Cube First round 31 51.50   1:03.21   1:08.73 1:05.40 1:14.40 55.50 51.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.26     26.26 38.28
 Skewb Second round 12 2.05   6.08   7.01 9.15 5.14 2.05 6.09
First round 13 4.95   6.89   5.31 7.80 7.57 4.95 9.78
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.53   4.81   4.68 4.71 6.05 5.05 4.53
Combined First round 40 4.87   5.32   4.87 4.92 5.96 5.09 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.82   58.23   1:11.11 55.82 56.01 1:01.18 57.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.72   28.24   DNF 24.46 27.99 32.28 20.72
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 4:17.23     4:17.23 5:26.96
 Skewb Final 9 5.06   7.49   7.19 9.87 5.40 5.06 10.82
Combined First round 5 4.73   5.37   6.20 4.73 5.16 5.64 5.30
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 12.99   15.10   17.47 12.99 16.36 15.50 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.35   5.16   5.19 4.35 5.11 6.19 5.19
Combined First round 23 4.08   5.10   DNF 4.87 5.63 4.08 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.75   57.94   1:01.24 52.82 1:12.15 59.77 50.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:30.88     2:30.88 2:51.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.87   45.27   20.87 DNF 28.47 1:09.81 37.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 3:03.71     3:21.14 3:03.71
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.51   10.87   6.51 11.07 11.15 10.38 25.69
 Skewb Final 5 4.77   6.16   6.45 7.54 6.12 5.92 4.77
Second round 7 3.67   5.55   3.67 5.63 5.54 6.90 5.49
Combined First round 9 5.33   6.92   9.38 7.87 7.19 5.33 5.70
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.55   16.31   13.55 14.72 20.10 16.72 17.48
First round 49 13.70   15.83   15.98 15.95 15.56 17.70 13.70
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 2.92   5.77   4.63 2.92 8.31 5.67 7.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:06.07     1:06.07 1:09.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 3:07.63     3:07.63 3:51.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.96   32.45   26.96 36.83 28.56 49.55 31.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:01.89     4:47.92 3:01.89
 Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.91     10.91 23.72
 Skewb Second round 20 4.99   7.67   6.55 9.79 4.99 9.32 7.14
Combined First round 13 5.54   7.36   8.97 7.32 5.54 6.72 8.03
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.03   17.47   16.03 17.84 17.65 16.92 22.66
First round 19 15.71   17.10   18.88 15.71 16.64 16.61 18.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.19   5.31   4.19 5.11 6.35 4.47 11.34
Combined First round 8 3.45   5.09   3.45 8.48 6.92 3.69 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:02.33   1:17.35   1:13.50 1:19.32 1:34.77 1:19.24 1:02.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 33.43   37.93   38.79 33.43 48.74 35.24 39.77
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.88   21.39   DNF 17.82 20.13 15.88 26.21
First round 33 16.65   19.15   18.98 21.56 16.65 19.81 18.66
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.35   7.97   9.53 6.73 8.94 5.35 8.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:29.19     1:32.31 1:29.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.40   13.78   12.92 7.40 16.83 13.77 14.65
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.00   27.17   28.55 23.00 26.47 26.49 30.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.89   6.97   7.37 7.04 5.89 6.61 7.26
 Pyraminx Second round 36 7.76   19.11   16.02 23.14 22.15 19.15 7.76
Combined First round 34 14.06     21.12 14.06