Michael Conard

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013CONA01  USA Male 41 0 7 12

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1737 2388 9928 10.85 13.52 11388 2700 1970
 2x2x2 Cube 846 1167 4353 2.28 4.09 5298 1492 1070 1
 4x4x4 Cube 511 724 3194 39.18 50.98 5720 1288 911
 5x5x5 Cube 1036 1474 6214 1:40.89 1:47.50 5569 1316 927
 6x6x6 Cube 715 1005 3819 3:32.41 3:39.52 3480 917 648
 7x7x7 Cube 618 876 3393 5:26.62 5:31.99 2999 780 547
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 185 232 1210 1:30.16 2:13.97 921 182 139 1 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 215 254 1318 33 38.33 996 216 180 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 1088 1584 7230 20.50 25.14 7112 1494 1026
 Rubik's Clock 114 145 601 8.30 9.91 567 132 108 2 1
 Megaminx 702 1084 4386 1:37.72 1:49.38 4388 1091 702 1
 Pyraminx 902 1247 5322 4.59 7.56 6077 1363 1000 1
 Skewb 396 522 2191 3.60 6.81 3443 865 633 1 1
 Square-1 878 1118 3777 24.79 35.50 4199 1247 958
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 91 106 476 9:21.05 13:21.00 127 32 27 2 1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 76 88 409 30:00.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 93 123 621 7/8 46:57

1 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Second round 21 12.39   13.91   13.36 12.39 13.79 14.58 15.23
First round 27 13.59   14.52   13.59 14.58 16.24 15.21 13.76
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 6 12.69   13.52   13.04 12.69 14.06 13.45 15.32
Second round 7 13.48   14.78   15.49 14.85 15.13 14.35 13.48
First round 7 13.19   14.66   14.04 16.11 15.11 14.82 13.19
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Semi Final 31 12.97   14.12   12.97 14.02 16.56 14.61 13.74
Second round 42 12.42   15.27   12.42 16.14 16.76 12.91 19.03
First round 39 13.10   14.42   15.06 17.68 14.40 13.10 13.79
 Big Cheese 2020 Final 14 14.03   14.94   14.03 14.68 16.26 14.61 15.54
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 20 12.47   13.52   12.47 14.29 16.75 13.64 12.64
Second round 24 13.65   14.51   14.77 14.55 13.65 14.22 16.35
First round 27 12.94   15.20   14.71 16.48 12.94 15.52 15.37
 Wiscube 2019 Final 37 12.65   17.02   18.38 16.06 16.62 18.55 12.65
First round 29 12.13   14.63   14.38 16.52 15.48 14.02 12.13
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 10 10.85   13.53   19.81 10.85 14.38 13.85 12.35
Second round 11 12.92   15.61   12.92 16.88 14.04 16.88 15.91
First round 13 14.17   16.37   18.29 14.17 16.22 18.51 14.59
 Albany Fall 2019 Second round 25 15.09   16.24   15.09 16.00 18.48 15.23 17.50
First round 21 13.29   14.33   13.29 13.93 17.35 13.73 15.34
 Cubetcha 2019 Semi Final 28 14.04   14.82   14.04 14.80 15.83 14.24 15.42
Second round 25 11.21   13.74   13.90 17.17 13.92 13.40 11.21
First round 29 11.76   15.42   11.76 18.89 14.89 15.14 16.24
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 8 13.94   15.19   15.22 13.94 DNF 15.31 15.05
Second round 10 12.67   15.20   12.67 16.08 13.74 16.74 15.77
First round 11 13.68   15.76   15.93 16.21 13.68 15.30 16.05
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 13 14.89   15.11   19.12 15.22 14.96 14.89 15.15
Second round 11 12.93   14.61   15.25 16.90 15.34 13.23 12.93
First round 18 13.61   15.94   18.89 17.12 15.64 15.07 13.61
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 5 15.17   16.94   18.12 16.92 15.77 15.17 27.82
First round 5 13.63   16.68   13.63 15.52 16.50 18.03 18.13
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Second round 13 15.12   16.56   19.00 17.80 15.69 15.12 16.18
First round 11 13.94   15.29   16.30 14.57 16.67 13.94 15.00
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 20 13.70   15.43   14.08 22.42 17.30 14.91 13.70
First round 20 13.83   16.30   13.83 16.71 18.19 18.95 14.01
 Madison Summer 2019 First round 17 12.34   13.94   14.67 13.16 14.49 14.17 12.34
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Second round 24 15.64   15.94   15.72 16.17 22.29 15.64 15.94
First round 27 12.40   16.61   12.40 17.06 17.92 18.23 14.86
 Indiana 2019 Second round 46 13.66   17.59   21.21 16.79 14.78 13.66 DNF
First round 36 12.32   15.81   12.32 14.37 21.19 17.46 15.59
 Michigan 2019 Second round 46 14.72   17.53   20.98 14.72 17.82 17.66 17.11
First round 40 12.71   15.45   14.73 17.27 18.27 14.36 12.71
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 466 13.51   15.69   13.51 20.65 17.17 13.89 16.02
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Second round 31 16.28   16.68   16.28 17.01 16.39 23.16 16.65
First round 32 13.64   15.89   17.68 14.93 15.07 13.64 22.34
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Second round 32 14.87   18.21   22.41 15.54 22.64 16.67 14.87
First round 27 14.92   16.62   16.20 14.92 18.27 26.68 15.38
 West Branch Summer 2019 Second round 17 14.76   15.92   14.76 17.06 15.32 15.38 18.50
First round 15 14.83   16.13   17.02 18.54 15.53 14.83 15.84
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 44 15.36   19.22   18.39 15.36 21.61 17.67 DNF
First round 41 17.00   18.92   23.85 17.00 18.56 20.88 17.33
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Second round 74 18.17   19.51   21.83 18.17 20.90 19.40 18.23
First round 55 13.74   16.64   15.45 17.88 16.59 13.74 25.05
 Wyoming Summer 2019 First round 15 16.22   18.12   16.22 18.59 17.32 19.52 18.46
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Second round 73 15.57   17.67   15.96 20.16 18.38 18.66 15.57
First round 77 14.70   17.94   18.05 14.70 18.73 18.31 17.46
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Second round 26 13.23   16.30   15.61 13.23 16.43 18.63 16.85
First round 29 14.56   16.67   14.56 23.19 15.39 16.69 17.93
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 6 15.29   18.25   15.29 17.34 23.20 17.20 20.21
Second round 6 15.19   17.52   28.24 16.10 15.19 17.31 19.15
First round 4 14.70   16.45   16.77 16.90 15.67 14.70 18.38
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 14 17.36   18.26   17.36 19.20 17.91 21.42 17.68
Second round 14 14.93   16.05   16.09 16.40 14.93 15.83 16.24
First round 16 15.90   18.76   17.49 25.08 21.72 17.08 15.90
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 56 15.53   18.09   15.53 17.70 20.20 18.18 18.40
First round 47 14.13   16.72   23.19 14.13 17.02 17.86 15.27
 Albany Winter 2019 Second round 50 13.61   20.54   13.61 25.18 17.31 DNF 19.12
First round 39 15.82   17.79   19.14 15.82 DNF 17.19 17.05
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 44 16.96   19.48   21.88 16.96 17.80 18.77 22.20
 Blizzard Town 2014 First round 56 16.33   DNF   DNF 21.05 16.33 16.41 DNF
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 First round 28 18.79   21.88   DNF 22.44 18.79 22.39 20.82
 Indiana 2013 First round 80 19.68   46.17   19.68 22.81 DNF 1:30.05 25.66
 Tree Town 2013 First round 26 21.88   22.52   23.20 22.21 22.84 21.88 22.50
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 First round 43 5.36   6.30   5.36 5.95 6.28 7.88 6.68
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 9 5.19   6.49   5.19 5.33 8.90 9.74 5.25
First round 6 2.28   4.09   4.29 9.88 4.50 2.28 3.48
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Second round 36 3.29   5.12   4.07 5.65 6.11 3.29 5.65
First round 41 4.62   5.38   4.93 5.29 12.84 5.93 4.62
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 8 5.05   5.43   5.58 5.05 DNF 5.59 5.13
Second round 9 3.12   5.36   4.83 5.68 5.57 6.37 3.12
First round 10 4.01   5.50   7.64 6.03 5.94 4.54 4.01
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 19 4.06   6.45   5.16 8.33 4.06 12.41 5.86
First round 11 4.77   5.35   5.65 5.13 5.27 4.77 5.80
 Winnipeg Open 2019 First round 28 4.81   6.73   6.97 5.19 8.28 4.81 8.02
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 4 4.23   5.90   4.23 5.85 5.94 7.97 5.91
First round 3 4.42   5.22   4.77 6.10 4.42 10.15 4.80
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Final 10 4.12   5.08   4.76 4.94 5.54 6.26 4.12
First round 12 4.28   5.86   5.44 4.28 7.58 6.71 5.42
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 22 3.58   5.24   4.99 5.88 3.58 10.92 4.84
First round 25 5.67   6.23   5.67 6.90 6.08 8.16 5.72
 Madison Summer 2019 Final 18 4.34   5.30   5.71 5.04 6.78 4.34 5.15
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 35 4.04   6.11   5.45 DNF 4.04 6.16 6.72
 Indiana 2019 First round 63 4.89   6.80   5.74 4.89 8.52 7.03 7.62
 Michigan 2019 Second round 42 4.54   6.31   4.74 7.23 7.28 6.95 4.54
First round 44 5.11   6.33   6.36 6.37 5.11 7.04 6.25
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 398 3.04   5.31   6.43 3.04 5.56 5.76 4.60
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Second round 18 3.58   4.93   5.46 3.58 DNF 5.60 3.73
First round 28 4.84   6.07   7.41 6.04 5.33 6.83 4.84
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Combined First round 16 4.24   5.17   5.26 4.24 5.09 5.25 5.18
 West Branch Summer 2019 Second round 22 4.68   5.97   6.42 6.18 5.31 4.68 6.80
First round 16 3.74   5.44   5.97 5.35 5.00 6.00 3.74
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 29 3.28   5.09   5.75 7.86 5.53 3.28 4.00
First round 29 4.08   5.25   4.08 5.50 7.40 6.13 4.13
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 70 4.51   5.93   7.30 5.65 7.23 4.91 4.51
 Wyoming Summer 2019 First round 14 3.93   5.56   5.43 3.93 5.67 5.57 6.02
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 57 4.50   5.04   5.29 5.79 5.18 4.50 4.66
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 3 5.31   5.79   5.37 5.31 6.56 6.73 5.45
First round 3 4.81   5.62   5.68 4.89 4.81 6.95 6.29
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 11 4.47   5.69   4.47 4.87 6.34 5.86 DNF
First round 11 4.50   5.28   5.07 5.14 5.64 DNF 4.50
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 44 4.70   5.25   5.69 4.70 8.65 4.71 5.35
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 30 4.76   5.65   7.73 5.46 5.61 5.89 4.76
 Blizzard Town 2014 Final 16 4.55   6.36   5.63 8.03 8.26 5.41 4.55
First round 8 4.13   5.21   5.84 4.13 6.85 5.21 4.58
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 First round 29 6.12   7.82   9.40 9.55 6.71 7.35 6.12
 Indiana 2013 First round 38 5.50   7.58   11.42 8.00 5.50 6.34 8.41
 Tree Town 2013 First round 32 7.57   8.51   7.57 9.50 7.69 9.44 8.40
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Second round 18 50.61   54.44   50.61 57.18 54.73 52.37 56.23
Combined First round 21 49.82   58.21   54.83 54.50 49.82 1:05.29 1:06.78
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined Final 5 47.18   52.47   56.49 47.18 51.08 49.85 59.76
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 17 45.48   51.55   55.71 51.67 57.84 45.48 47.28
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 18 45.97   52.00   1:01.33 50.12 47.28 45.97 58.61
Combined First round 21 43.21   54.02   54.47 52.77 54.83 43.21 55.86
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 8 50.02   55.52   52.15 50.02 1:02.01 52.41 1:06.06
Combined First round 8 39.18   56.18   1:00.64 57.18 58.03 53.32 39.18
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined First round 15 45.60   50.98   57.67 1:00.38 48.59 45.60 46.68
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 22 49.01   53.23   1:20.51 49.15 49.01 53.61 56.94
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 42.83   53.30   42.83 50.95 56.40 56.19 52.76
Combined First round 4 50.75   52.49   52.13 54.07 51.28 50.75 1:04.89
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 6 49.39   55.77   55.81 1:07.44 49.39 55.16 56.33
Combined First round 5 49.98   53.23   52.70 49.98 56.69 DNF 50.30
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 4 53.97   56.99   59.56 55.80 53.97 1:00.09 55.60
First round 6 55.28   1:06.68   1:11.63 DNF 1:06.06 1:02.34 55.28
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 16 53.01   55.53   56.57 53.01 56.06 53.97 57.90
Combined First round 15 52.55   57.86   1:04.51 52.55 54.63 1:00.32 58.64
 Madison Summer 2019 Combined Final 14 53.65   57.25   53.65 55.77 1:02.05 56.08 59.89
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined Final 18 50.16   1:03.26   1:03.87 1:06.54 1:00.66 50.16 1:05.26
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 34 56.29   1:01.19   1:12.15 56.29 57.38 1:02.32 1:03.87
 Michigan 2019 Combined First round 35 50.12   1:01.39   1:01.50 DNF 50.12 53.37 1:09.31
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 360 59.44   1:02.14   1:02.15 1:03.74 1:05.17 59.44 1:00.52
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 25 51.27   1:02.45   1:10.93 56.35 1:02.49 51.27 1:08.51
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 58.46   1:02.36   1:08.93 58.57 59.58 1:09.03 58.46
 West Branch Summer 2019 Final 13 58.41   1:02.53   1:01.53 1:08.58 58.41 1:03.39 1:02.67
Combined First round 14 59.13   1:03.84   59.20 1:10.09 1:02.23 59.13 1:10.48
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Combined First round 20 55.92   1:07.95   1:04.81 1:06.31 55.92 1:12.74 1:13.32
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 24 58.29   1:03.13   1:08.16 1:00.86 1:02.99 58.29 1:05.53
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 30 53.57   59.92   1:03.36 53.57 59.92 58.26 1:01.57
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 56.51   1:02.59   56.51 1:00.36 1:06.03 1:04.40 1:03.01
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 56 1:00.40   1:07.50   1:06.55 1:13.98 1:14.97 1:00.40 1:01.96
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Combined Final 4 1:02.16   1:09.63   1:19.41 1:10.70 1:10.31 1:07.87 1:02.16
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Combined First round 14 1:09.78   1:21.93   1:09.78 1:12.52 1:41.20 1:39.59 1:13.68
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 51 1:08.47   1:16.19   1:13.10 1:27.12 1:17.54 1:17.92 1:08.47
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 35 1:06.09   1:13.74   1:19.39 1:38.36 1:06.09 1:13.15 1:08.67
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 Final 21 1:23.24   1:36.36   1:33.31 1:39.32 1:41.27 1:36.44 1:23.24
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 35 1:31.50   1:33.97   1:31.90 1:31.50 1:46.68 1:34.41 1:35.59
 Tree Town 2013 Combined Final 25 2:04.31     2:04.31 2:07.16
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined Final 6 1:42.25   1:52.57   1:51.38 2:16.58 1:57.55 1:48.78 1:42.25
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 36 1:55.40   1:56.02   1:56.25 1:55.40 1:55.40 1:56.41 1:58.75
 Big Cheese 2020 Combined Final 13 1:56.81   2:03.91   2:02.92 1:58.64 1:56.81 2:10.16 2:32.86
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 22 1:53.69   1:56.48   2:04.06 1:57.37 1:58.23 1:53.83 1:53.69
 Wiscube 2019 Combined First round 21 1:50.85   1:57.08   1:50.85 2:02.65 2:07.44 1:52.83 1:55.76
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 1:50.41   1:55.63   1:53.81 1:58.18 2:04.34 1:50.41 1:54.89
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined First round 14 1:51.51   2:00.99   DNF 1:55.76 2:04.70 2:02.52 1:51.51
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 20 1:40.89   1:55.58   2:00.97 1:40.89 1:56.03 2:00.82 1:49.88
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 5 1:44.25   1:47.50   1:45.91 1:47.09 1:49.49 1:44.25 1:54.09
Combined First round 7 1:46.19   1:56.05   2:03.96 1:58.27 1:46.19 2:00.72 1:49.16
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:45.96   1:55.20   1:45.96 1:46.56 1:54.22 2:04.83 2:20.10
 Thunder Bay 2019 Combined Final 4 1:52.81   1:58.21   2:01.27 2:23.26 1:52.89 2:00.47 1:52.81
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined First round 10 1:44.33   2:02.72   2:05.17 2:05.17 2:02.75 2:00.24 1:44.33
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 18 2:05.58   2:12.18   2:07.27 2:17.51 2:16.74 2:05.58 2:12.54
Combined First round 16 1:58.38   2:01.85   2:02.73 1:58.38 2:02.83 1:59.99 2:11.57
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 33 2:00.55   2:08.92   2:23.67 2:00.55 2:11.47 2:01.99 2:13.29
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 33 1:52.56   2:12.15   1:52.56 2:30.14 1:53.51 2:21.12 2:21.82
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 20 1:56.33   2:06.75   2:04.61 2:02.52 2:18.10 1:56.33 2:13.13
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Combined Final 19 2:17.19     2:23.00 2:17.19
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Second round 18 1:50.05   2:06.35   2:28.66 2:00.84 2:10.58 1:50.05 2:07.62
Combined First round 19 1:57.81   2:06.33   1:59.78 2:11.99 2:07.23 1:57.81 2:20.33
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 2:04.76   2:12.00   2:24.97 2:05.48 2:05.54 2:37.48 2:04.76
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 55 2:19.53     2:24.89 2:19.53
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 28 2:43.66     2:59.80 2:43.66
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Combined Final 13 2:13.09   2:33.13   2:41.21 3:08.24 2:13.09 2:13.19 2:44.98
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 50 2:29.76     2:45.96 2:29.76
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined First round 34 2:21.46   2:32.95   2:25.91 2:23.90 3:11.07 2:21.46 2:49.05
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined Final 33 3:21.91     3:21.91 3:43.24
 Blizzard Town 2014 Combined Final 20 3:12.75     3:12.75 DNF
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 38 4:26.94     4:26.94 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined Final 5 3:32.73   3:47.31   4:05.95 3:32.73 3:43.24
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 26 4:04.34     4:04.34
 Big Cheese 2020 Combined First round 13 3:53.44   4:09.86   4:18.66 3:53.44 4:17.48
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined Final 20 4:44.66     4:44.66
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 3:47.13   4:01.27   4:00.85 4:15.84 3:47.13
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 10 3:36.27   4:03.15   3:36.27 4:36.08 3:57.10
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 4 3:46.12   3:55.25   3:54.94 3:46.12 4:04.70
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Combined Final 7 3:32.41   3:39.52   3:39.87 3:32.41 3:46.29
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined Final 8 3:40.76   3:44.11   3:43.57 3:48.01 3:40.76
 Sioux Fall 2019 Combined First round 14 3:36.73   3:51.63   3:48.92 3:36.73 4:09.23
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 22 4:04.22     4:04.22
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 25 3:50.95   4:02.25   3:50.95 4:05.31 4:10.49
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 17 3:56.02   4:09.28   3:56.02 4:27.86 4:03.96
 West Branch Summer 2019 Combined Final 9 3:55.97   4:02.64   3:55.97 4:01.26 4:10.69
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Second round 15 3:53.61   4:10.66   4:04.60 4:33.78 3:53.61
First round 15 3:44.63   4:12.42   3:44.63 4:27.24 4:25.39
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 18 4:10.03     4:10.03
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 20 4:31.51     4:31.51
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 5:11.03     5:11.03
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 5:17.97     5:17.97
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
 Tree Town 2013 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Combined First round 10 5:43.90   5:57.73   6:04.32 6:04.97 5:43.90
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 29 6:23.08     6:23.08
 Big Cheese 2020 Combined Final 9 5:30.91   5:49.43   5:50.95 5:30.91 6:06.44
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 18 6:01.67   6:17.07   6:29.87 6:01.67 6:19.66
Combined First round 19 6:01.21   6:12.93   6:01.21 6:31.04 6:06.55
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 10 5:31.53   5:48.88   5:57.81 5:31.53 5:57.30
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined Final 12 5:26.62   5:31.99   5:26.62 5:39.47 5:29.88
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 6 5:31.86   6:07.67   5:31.86 6:20.94 6:30.22
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Combined Final 6 5:45.02   6:04.95   5:45.02 6:40.31 5:49.53
 Sioux Fall 2019 Combined First round 12 5:47.85   6:14.90   6:31.07 6:25.79 5:47.85
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 20 7:14.49     7:14.49
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 14 5:58.37   6:17.71   6:26.06 5:58.37 6:28.71
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Second round 12 5:30.16   5:36.13   5:33.11 5:45.13 5:30.16
First round 15 6:17.29   6:25.08   6:30.68 6:17.29 6:27.26
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 16 5:47.59   6:15.65   6:23.05 5:47.59 6:36.32
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 7:18.59     7:18.59
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 13 6:57.63     6:57.63
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 32 6:55.20     6:55.20
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 20 8:12.55     8:12.55
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Final 4 1:43.80   DNF   1:54.22 DNF 1:43.80
First round 4 2:07.55   DNF   2:07.55 DNF DNF
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 4 2:02.04   DNF   2:02.04 DNF 3:27.45
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Final 8 2:22.22   DNF   2:22.22 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:59.48   DNF   1:59.48 DNF 2:12.52
 Big Cheese 2020 Final 8 3:27.00   DNF   DNF 3:27.00 DNF
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 7 1:44.93   DNF   DNF 1:44.93 DNF
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 2:31.10   DNF   DNF 2:31.10 DNF
First round 4 2:46.63   DNF   DNF DNF 2:46.63
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 4 2:00.45   DNF   DNF 2:15.12 2:00.45
First round 4 2:13.34   DNF   DNF 2:13.34 3:09.24
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 2 1:30.16   DNF   3:32.14 DNF 1:30.16
 Sioux Fall 2019 Final 5 2:27.28   DNF   3:08.89 DNF 2:27.28
 Madison Summer 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Indiana 2019 Final 8 1:52.01   2:13.97   2:42.40 2:07.50 1:52.01
First round 14 2:40.98   DNF   2:40.98 DNF DNF
 Michigan 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 8 2:07.83   DNF   DNF 2:34.06 2:07.83
First round 10 2:18.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.61
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 101 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Final 6 2:17.12   DNF   2:17.12 DNF 2:33.92
 West Branch Summer 2019 Final 5 1:58.49   DNF   DNF 2:50.09 1:58.49
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 First round 12 3:21.79   DNF   3:21.79 DNF DNF
 Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 Final 6 2:27.19   2:37.30   2:27.19 2:49.72 2:35.00
First round 6 3:47.49   DNF   3:47.49 DNF DNF
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Final 3 2:44.34   DNF   DNF 2:44.34 DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 18 2:50.75   3:05.07   3:15.39 3:09.07 2:50.75
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Final 5 3:09.92   DNF   3:09.92 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:36.45   DNF   DNF 2:47.73 2:36.45
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 3 3:40.58   DNF   DNF 3:40.58 DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Albany Winter 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Final 7 4:26.24   DNF   DNF DNF 4:26.24
 Blizzard Town 2014 Final 6 4:28.13   DNF   DNF 4:28.13 4:43.90
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Indiana 2013 Final 10 3:16.02   DNF   DNF 3:16.02 DNF
 Tree Town 2013 Final 8 4:58.12   DNF   DNF 4:58.12 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 5 40   41.00   41 42 40
 Big Cheese 2020 Final 5 45     45
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 10 37   40.33   37 42 42
 Wiscube 2019 Final 4 36   38.33   38 36 41
First round 9 39   43.00   43 39 47
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 3 33   44.00   48 33 51
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 12 37   DNF   37 38 DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 38   39.33   40 38 40
 Sioux Fall 2019 Final 6 36   DNF   39 36 DNS
 Michigan 2019 Final 10 50   51.00   51 52 50
 FMC 2019 Final 178 40   48.67   47 40 59
 Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 Final 6 40   46.33   40 48 51
First round 8 41   DNF   42 DNF 41
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 15 37   45.00   49 49 37
 Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019 Final 5 35   46.00   53 50 35
First round 6 41   46.00   49 48 41
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 8 38     38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined Final 6 24.07   28.70   24.07 28.09 32.20 25.81 36.24
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined First round 40 26.62   31.92   30.11 35.79 26.62 38.90 29.86
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 18 24.64   27.37   27.78 28.56 25.78 24.64 31.76
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 8 24.38   30.44   24.38 30.64 31.23 37.20 29.46
Combined First round 7 24.40   26.79   24.40 28.17 27.67 24.53 30.57
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 6 21.94   27.33   30.05 21.94 30.00 26.97 25.01
Combined First round 6 23.15   25.14   25.55 24.99 23.15 24.88 27.80
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 7 25.47   26.90   26.45 25.71 36.58 28.53 25.47
Combined First round 6 24.41   29.41   24.86 36.14 24.41 DNF 27.22
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 4 25.77   35.83   25.77 29.38 33.46 DNF 44.65
First round 3 22.51   27.75   28.38 33.53 28.57 22.51 26.29
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined First round 17 20.53   30.35   29.07 32.23 29.75 20.53 37.10
 Michigan 2019 Combined First round 30 26.02   30.54   31.20 32.42 28.91 31.51 26.02
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 332 25.41   32.72   31.33 25.41 34.35 33.78 33.04
 West Branch Summer 2019 Combined Final 12 25.82   29.37   28.95 28.83 25.82 33.72 30.34
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 25 28.58   31.35   31.39 43.37 28.58 31.26 31.41
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined First round 7 20.50   28.41   25.98 36.87 32.31 20.50 26.94
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 58 28.47   36.58   40.42 DNF 34.48 34.84 28.47
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 5 25.79   32.89   DNF 32.68 31.19 34.81 25.79
First round 5 30.21   38.53   57.82 30.21 31.22 52.78 31.60
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 11 26.39   30.74   35.75 33.85 26.58 31.79 26.39
Combined First round 11 30.15   34.45   38.21 30.15 33.51 31.62 44.16
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 34 29.25   31.50   29.25 29.77 32.30 46.72 32.43
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined First round 23 25.72   30.45   35.23 29.41 25.72 35.92 26.72
 Blizzard Town 2014 Second round 11 21.86   28.53   36.10 21.97 21.86 37.08 27.51
Combined First round 15 28.52   34.89   28.52 42.44 46.88 29.78 32.44
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 First round 18 32.52   37.72   41.24 33.31 38.62 32.52 DNF
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 18 33.78   38.06   41.59 36.19 33.78 47.69 36.40
 Tree Town 2013 Combined First round 16 47.31     58.98 47.31
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Final 3 9.11   11.56   10.85 DNF 9.11 14.48 9.34
Combined First round 3 8.30   9.91   10.20 11.97 8.30 9.33 10.19
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined First round 8 9.21   DNF   10.51 9.21 DNF 12.22 DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 9 12.15   14.25   DNF 14.17 12.74 12.15 15.84
 Wiscube 2019 First round 26 10.89   DNF   DNF 15.00 DNF 11.19 10.89
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 2 9.17   11.95   11.75 9.17 10.66 13.52 13.44
First round 2 10.18   11.32   10.18 11.77 10.64 12.49 11.56
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 10.74   12.15   DNF 13.01 11.51 11.93 10.74
First round 4 11.96   14.30   15.20 11.96 14.73 14.38 13.79
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 2 11.47   13.65   12.33 13.01 DNF 15.62 11.47
Combined First round 2 10.00   12.02   11.49 12.51 10.00 13.17 12.07
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Final 5 13.94   16.60   19.66 15.72 DNF 14.43 13.94
First round 5 11.80   12.70   11.80 DNF 13.28 12.83 11.99
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 6 10.73   12.43   10.73 DNF 12.26 11.86 13.16
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 69 11.17   12.58   DNF 11.39 11.17 13.26 13.09
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Final 7 12.81   14.28   14.22 13.94 14.69 DNF 12.81
Combined First round 7 9.94   11.86   13.12 9.94 17.45 11.59 10.86
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 20 12.80   14.01   14.07 12.80 14.20 13.76 DNF
 Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019 Final 4 11.29   11.81   12.17 11.96 11.55 11.92 11.29
First round 6 10.97   13.28   12.85 12.34 10.97 DNF 14.64
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 16 13.03   15.93   17.88 13.03 14.84 15.06 DNF
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 9 14.01   15.32   17.46 14.36 14.01 14.15 17.61
 Blizzard Town 2014 Final 8 13.38   18.55   21.70 20.42 16.22 19.02 13.38
Combined First round 8 12.38   16.78   14.98 DNF 22.01 13.34 12.38
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 Final 7 14.67   18.66   14.67 DNF 20.78 18.21 16.99
 Indiana 2013 Final 20 28.16   DNF   28.16 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Tree Town 2013 Combined First round 18 21.44   DNF   DNF 29.05 31.86 21.44 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 22 1:45.91   1:51.47   1:45.91 1:53.23 1:47.97 1:59.45 1:53.20
 Big Cheese 2020 Combined Final 10 1:43.69   1:58.07   2:04.97 2:09.02 1:59.68 1:43.69 1:49.55
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined Final 17 1:56.24     2:18.11 1:56.24
 Wiscube 2019 Combined Final 21 1:55.13   2:01.34   2:09.50 1:55.93 2:11.89 1:58.59 1:55.13
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 14 1:37.72   1:59.10   2:20.10 1:48.10 1:49.41 2:19.79 1:37.72
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined Final 13 1:43.59   1:49.38   1:51.10 1:43.59 2:12.38 1:46.74 1:50.31
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 1:40.02   1:56.27   2:02.94 2:02.56 1:48.63 1:40.02 1:57.62
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:48.21   2:02.35   2:13.35 2:15.73 1:48.21 1:49.92 2:03.77
 Thunder Bay 2019 Combined Final 4 1:45.20   1:49.67   1:51.06 1:46.84 1:52.95 1:45.20 1:51.10
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Combined Final 8 1:48.16   1:56.40   2:00.32 1:48.16 1:56.11 1:52.76 2:10.83
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 25 2:05.44     2:17.80 2:05.44
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 28 1:48.07   2:21.90   2:12.50 2:24.69 2:28.52 1:48.07 2:39.89
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Second round 15 1:41.54   1:59.95   1:41.54 2:02.00 2:03.29 2:10.11 1:54.56
Combined First round 16 1:50.95   2:03.40   2:01.37 2:39.40 2:13.88 1:50.95 1:54.95
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 18 1:38.79     1:57.27 1:38.79
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 2:04.23   2:11.09   2:04.23 2:20.64 2:07.01 2:22.92 2:05.62
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 14 1:47.43   1:50.92   1:47.43 1:48.50 1:54.09 2:08.33 1:50.16
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Combined Final 3 1:51.47   1:54.33   1:55.44 1:54.33 2:02.45 1:51.47 1:53.22
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 2:43.04     3:43.27 2:43.04
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 31 3:01.11     3:01.11 3:39.77
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 24 4:51.82     4:55.40 4:51.82
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Second round 21 7.69   9.63   11.35 8.29 7.69 11.73 9.26
First round 22 7.50   9.04   7.50 10.45 8.80 9.69 8.63
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 4 4.76   7.56   11.09 5.50 10.18 4.76 7.00
First round 5 8.61   9.24   8.84 9.50 9.37 10.91 8.61
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 First round 64 8.13   15.16   19.90 12.29 8.13 13.28 20.04
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Second round 27 7.41   9.83   9.65 10.38 10.46 9.46 7.41
First round 13 6.83   7.73   7.09 9.11 6.83 11.74 7.00
 Wiscube 2019 First round 30 10.05   10.82   11.13 11.08 10.55 10.05 10.82
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 8 7.42   8.99   7.61 8.92 11.26 7.42 10.43
Second round 11 6.41   8.77   9.17 12.24 6.41 8.46 8.68
First round 11 6.56   10.12   13.63 12.58 6.56 9.92 7.85
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 12 6.21   9.39   6.21 11.50 12.25 8.94 7.72
First round 16 6.80   9.14   12.95 10.46 9.71 6.80 7.24
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 9 7.46   8.36   12.00 8.04 7.93 9.11 7.46
First round 13 8.04   9.09   8.32 8.90 10.25 10.04 8.04
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 3 6.28   9.41   8.84 7.96 11.44 12.56 6.28
First round 4 8.57   9.28   8.57 10.00 9.95 9.15 8.73
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Second round 30 7.28   10.75   12.04 18.44 8.20 7.28 12.01
First round 35 7.60   12.23   10.71 22.11 14.03 7.60 11.96
 Indiana 2019 First round 35 4.59   9.19   15.13 5.39 11.05 11.12 4.59
 Michigan 2019 First round 26 8.76   10.46   8.76 14.76 9.74 10.20 11.45
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 362 6.60   10.50   8.18 6.60 10.39 12.93 17.09
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined Final 16 7.09   8.14   7.09 7.37 11.03 9.23 7.82
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Combined First round 19 6.94   9.72   9.83 7.48 11.86 6.94 12.46
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 26 6.09   10.67   10.41 11.19 6.09 10.57 11.02
First round 27 7.82   10.23   13.09 15.41 8.12 9.49 7.82
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 First round 45 7.72   9.73   7.72 9.27 20.30 11.01 8.91
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Final 9 6.70   9.20   7.68 10.80 9.12 11.12 6.70
Combined First round 6 5.88   7.80   11.39 10.41 5.88 6.89 6.09
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 64 7.17   11.04   24.37 10.99 14.82 7.31 7.17
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 5 7.67   10.84   14.41 8.68 12.36 7.67 11.48
First round 6 7.40   12.62   13.22 7.40 10.65 DNF 14.00
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 9 9.77   14.93   14.51 DNF 14.18 16.09 9.77
First round 12 7.46   11.81   12.02 12.05 13.13 7.46 11.37
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 63 12.87   16.55   12.87 17.39 14.42 17.83 26.02
 Blizzard Town 2014 Combined Final 4 6.66   8.39   7.12 6.66 10.85 8.26 9.78
 Hillsdale Fall 2013 First round 14 8.33   11.89   8.33 15.24 11.68 11.75 12.24
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 First round 34 3.60   12.57   3.60 12.75 13.96 10.99 15.94
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 First round 34 8.81   10.46   10.60 19.00 9.34 11.43 8.81
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Second round 20 7.23   8.67   10.20 7.23 8.04 10.07 7.90
First round 23 6.86   8.95   12.02 6.86 9.70 10.18 6.97
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 5 5.98   7.89   5.98 7.93 7.70 8.03 9.42
Second round 10 6.05   10.62   DNF 12.11 8.60 11.14 6.05
First round 5 5.71   6.91   9.85 5.85 5.71 8.75 6.13
 Cubetcha 2019 First round 17 6.96   8.35   7.75 6.96 6.98 10.50 10.33
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 8 7.17   9.14   9.89 9.11 10.95 7.17 8.43
First round 14 8.55   9.73   11.12 10.07 9.46 8.55 9.66
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Final 9 7.64   10.08   11.77 9.51 7.64 8.97 13.45
First round 6 8.43   10.11   10.48 12.47 10.93 8.93 8.43
 Thunder Bay 2019 Final 3 5.69   8.66   7.22 5.69 8.24 10.52 13.00
First round 4 6.60   8.45   7.62 9.37 8.37 14.48 6.60
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 20 7.67   10.39   13.29 7.67 10.16 10.92 10.09
First round 13 6.94   9.03   8.69 6.94 7.38 11.79 11.02
 Indiana 2019 First round 30 7.02   10.09   7.02 10.75 10.41 10.38 9.49
 Michigan 2019 First round 24 7.87   10.78   8.46 DNF 7.87 12.55 11.33
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 163 6.15   6.81   6.95 7.16 6.15 6.32 7.59
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 22 5.72   10.75   5.72 9.24 12.77 10.23 13.16
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 First round 28 9.47   10.91   10.75 12.04 9.47 9.94 DNF
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 43 8.05   10.26   8.05 11.20 9.83 9.75 13.53
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined Final 15 10.92   12.01   10.92 11.83 15.45 12.87 11.33
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 49 7.74   10.28   11.20 DNF 9.98 9.66 7.74
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 2 7.22   8.76   10.50 10.97 7.22 8.23 7.54
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 10 7.26   13.26   7.26 8.63 15.50 15.64 DNF
First round 8 6.18   9.73   12.88 10.95 7.49 10.74 6.18
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 58 11.86   14.17   19.46 11.86 14.39 13.64 14.47
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 50 12.88   43.33   50.19 DNF 12.88 24.12 55.69
 Blizzard Town 2014 Final 8 15.06   17.94   25.22 18.04 19.38 15.06 16.41
First round 10 12.26   15.72   25.52 12.26 18.03 16.22 12.91
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Combined First round 14 38.33   40.39   43.79 59.70 38.86 38.33 38.51
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Combined Final 6 25.33   40.66   25.33 1:05.98 40.30 54.24 27.43
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Combined Final 29 27.24   41.93   27.24 40.04 55.08 43.59 42.16
 Big Cheese 2020 Combined Final 11 32.86   50.37   58.73 37.49 54.88 1:09.61 32.86
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 23 35.76   42.05   47.02 35.76 36.18 45.68 44.29
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 29.79   42.67   45.08 31.92 51.02 DNF 29.79
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 23 32.44   47.82   32.44 57.16 44.44 41.86 1:02.09
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 14 37.29   47.19   56.88 41.28 43.41 58.01 37.29
Combined First round 13 26.90   41.30   34.35 26.90 30.22 59.33 1:14.92
 Winnipeg Open 2019 Combined Final 7 37.56   43.46   41.45 41.66 37.56 47.26 1:03.39
 Sioux Fall 2019 Combined First round 18 24.79   40.47   44.37 41.97 24.79 35.06 53.27
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 25 48.43     57.58 48.43
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 27 34.63   44.76   34.63 38.45 34.85 DNF 1:00.97
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 19 33.61   50.65   57.34 50.11 53.97 47.87 33.61
 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 Combined Final 8 33.93   35.50   33.93 34.96 35.58 35.95 44.05
 West Branch Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 29.34   39.31   44.40 29.34 DNF 39.85 33.68
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 15 28.83   39.95   28.83 1:00.98 38.57 48.48 32.79
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined First round 9 36.97   40.21   38.31 46.47 45.10 36.97 37.21
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 46 52.26     58.23 52.26
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 16 1:46.58     2:06.57 1:46.58
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 5 16:19.00   DNF   16:19.00 DNF DNS
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 Final 3 9:21.05   DNF   DNF 9:21.05 DNF
 Madison Summer 2019 Final 4 11:45.00   DNF   12:47.00 11:45.00 DNF
 Michigan 2019 Final 2 12:15.00   13:21.00   15:21.00 12:26.00 12:15.00
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Final 2 11:50.00   DNF   11:50.00 DNF DNS
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 Final 5 12:43.00   DNF   DNF DNF 12:43.00
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Madison Summer 2019 Final 4 33:50.00   DNF   33:50.00 DNS DNS
 Michigan 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 Final 4 30:00.00   DNF   DNF 30:00.00 DNS
 Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Winter 2020 Final 3 7/8 46:57     6/10 52:38 7/8 46:57
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 Final 7 6/10 1:00:00     6/10 1:00:00
 Big Cheese 2020 Final 2 7/8 47:21     7/8 47:21
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 3 4/8 45:58     4/8 45:58
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 7/9 45:12     7/9 45:12
 Madison Summer 2019 Final 4 5/7 37:29     5/7 37:29
 Michigan 2019 Final 3 5/6 40:21     5/6 40:21
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 Final 5 3/3 13:39     3/3 13:39
 Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 Final 7 2/3 15:36     2/3 16:18 2/3 15:36
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Indiana 2013 Final 10 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Final 10 1:22.02   1:40.82   DNF 1:51.22 1:26.61 1:22.02 1:44.63
Combined First round 10 1:38.46   1:52.55   3:22.09 2:10.17 1:38.46 1:42.10 1:45.39
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 4 1:45.97   2:29.82   3:30.61 2:16.78 3:25.96 1:46.72 1:45.97
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 3 1:50.97   2:04.78   2:52.06 1:50.97 2:10.20 1:53.04 2:11.11
Combined First round 6 2:48.95   3:17.04   3:26.22 2:48.95 3:12.36 3:50.44 3:12.54
 Dallas Warm Up 2019 Combined First round 7 2:34.52     2:34.52 2:50.60
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 7 3:00.26     3:25.69 3:00.26
 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 Combined Final 12 3:21.17     3:21.17 DNF
 Wyoming Summer 2019 Combined Final 4 2:00.98   2:34.52   2:58.04 2:27.37 2:26.36 2:49.82 2:00.98
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined Final 21 3:38.84     DNF 3:38.84
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined Final 13 2:37.14     3:38.91 2:37.14
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Indiana 2013 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Minnesota Cube Days 2020   (2020-3-7~8)
Minnesota Cube Days 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.39   13.91   13.36 12.39 13.79 14.58 15.23
First round 27 13.59   14.52   13.59 14.58 16.24 15.21 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.36   6.30   5.36 5.95 6.28 7.88 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 50.61   54.44   50.61 57.18 54.73 52.37 56.23
Combined First round 21 49.82   58.21   54.83 54.50 49.82 1:05.29 1:06.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:43.90   5:57.73   6:04.32 6:04.97 5:43.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:43.80   DNF   1:54.22 DNF 1:43.80
First round 4 2:07.55   DNF   2:07.55 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.11   11.56   10.85 DNF 9.11 14.48 9.34
Combined First round 3 8.30   9.91   10.20 11.97 8.30 9.33 10.19
 Pyraminx Second round 21 7.69   9.63   11.35 8.29 7.69 11.73 9.26
First round 22 7.50   9.04   7.50 10.45 8.80 9.69 8.63
 Skewb First round 34 3.60   12.57   3.60 12.75 13.96 10.99 15.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 38.33   40.39   43.79 59.70 38.86 38.33 38.51
  Copper Country Winter 2020   (2020-2-29~3-1)
Copper Country Winter 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.69   13.52   13.04 12.69 14.06 13.45 15.32
Second round 7 13.48   14.78   15.49 14.85 15.13 14.35 13.48
First round 7 13.19   14.66   14.04 16.11 15.11 14.82 13.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.19   6.49   5.19 5.33 8.90 9.74 5.25
First round 6 2.28   4.09   4.29 9.88 4.50 2.28 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 47.18   52.47   56.49 47.18 51.08 49.85 59.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:42.25   1:52.57   1:51.38 2:16.58 1:57.55 1:48.78 1:42.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:32.73   3:47.31   4:05.95 3:32.73 3:43.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:02.04   DNF   2:02.04 DNF 3:27.45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40   41.00   41 42 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 24.07   28.70   24.07 28.09 32.20 25.81 36.24
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 9.21   DNF   10.51 9.21 DNF 12.22 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.76   7.56   11.09 5.50 10.18 4.76 7.00
First round 5 8.61   9.24   8.84 9.50 9.37 10.91 8.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 25.33   40.66   25.33 1:05.98 40.30 54.24 27.43
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 46:57     6/10 52:38 7/8 46:57
  Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020   (2020-2-22~23)
Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.97   14.12   12.97 14.02 16.56 14.61 13.74
Second round 42 12.42   15.27   12.42 16.14 16.76 12.91 19.03
First round 39 13.10   14.42   15.06 17.68 14.40 13.10 13.79
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.29   5.12   4.07 5.65 6.11 3.29 5.65
First round 41 4.62   5.38   4.93 5.29 12.84 5.93 4.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:55.40   1:56.02   1:56.25 1:55.40 1:55.40 1:56.41 1:58.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:04.34     4:04.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 6:23.08     6:23.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:22.22   DNF   2:22.22 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:59.48   DNF   1:59.48 DNF 2:12.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.62   31.92   30.11 35.79 26.62 38.90 29.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.15   14.25   DNF 14.17 12.74 12.15 15.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:45.91   1:51.47   1:45.91 1:53.23 1:47.97 1:59.45 1:53.20
 Pyraminx First round 64 8.13   15.16   19.90 12.29 8.13 13.28 20.04
 Skewb First round 34 8.81   10.46   10.60 19.00 9.34 11.43 8.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 29 27.24   41.93   27.24 40.04 55.08 43.59 42.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/10 1:00:00     6/10 1:00:00
  Big Cheese 2020   (2020-2-1)
Big Cheese 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.03   14.94   14.03 14.68 16.26 14.61 15.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:56.81   2:03.91   2:02.92 1:58.64 1:56.81 2:10.16 2:32.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:53.44   4:09.86   4:18.66 3:53.44 4:17.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:30.91   5:49.43   5:50.95 5:30.91 6:06.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:27.00   DNF   DNF 3:27.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45     45
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:43.69   1:58.07   2:04.97 2:09.02 1:59.68 1:43.69 1:49.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 32.86   50.37   58.73 37.49 54.88 1:09.61 32.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 47:21     7/8 47:21
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.47   13.52   12.47 14.29 16.75 13.64 12.64
Second round 24 13.65   14.51   14.77 14.55 13.65 14.22 16.35
First round 27 12.94   15.20   14.71 16.48 12.94 15.52 15.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.48   51.55   55.71 51.67 57.84 45.48 47.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:53.69   1:56.48   2:04.06 1:57.37 1:58.23 1:53.83 1:53.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:44.66     4:44.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:44.93   DNF   DNF 1:44.93 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   40.33   37 42 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.64   27.37   27.78 28.56 25.78 24.64 31.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:56.24     2:18.11 1:56.24
 Pyraminx Second round 27 7.41   9.83   9.65 10.38 10.46 9.46 7.41
First round 13 6.83   7.73   7.09 9.11 6.83 11.74 7.00
 Skewb Second round 20 7.23   8.67   10.20 7.23 8.04 10.07 7.90
First round 23 6.86   8.95   12.02 6.86 9.70 10.18 6.97
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 35.76   42.05   47.02 35.76 36.18 45.68 44.29
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 16:19.00   DNF   16:19.00 DNF DNS
  Wiscube 2019   (2019-12-21~22)
Wiscube 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 37 12.65   17.02   18.38 16.06 16.62 18.55 12.65
First round 29 12.13   14.63   14.38 16.52 15.48 14.02 12.13
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 45.97   52.00   1:01.33 50.12 47.28 45.97 58.61
Combined First round 21 43.21   54.02   54.47 52.77 54.83 43.21 55.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:50.85   1:57.08   1:50.85 2:02.65 2:07.44 1:52.83 1:55.76
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 18 6:01.67   6:17.07   6:29.87 6:01.67 6:19.66
Combined First round 19 6:01.21   6:12.93   6:01.21 6:31.04 6:06.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36   38.33   38 36 41
First round 9 39   43.00   43 39 47
 Rubik's Clock First round 26 10.89   DNF   DNF 15.00 DNF 11.19 10.89
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:55.13   2:01.34   2:09.50 1:55.93 2:11.89 1:58.59 1:55.13
 Pyraminx First round 30 10.05   10.82   11.13 11.08 10.55 10.05 10.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:22.02   1:40.82   DNF 1:51.22 1:26.61 1:22.02 1:44.63
Combined First round 10 1:38.46   1:52.55   3:22.09 2:10.17 1:38.46 1:42.10 1:45.39
  Fargo Fall 2019   (2019-11-23~24)
Fargo Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.85   13.53   19.81 10.85 14.38 13.85 12.35
Second round 11 12.92   15.61   12.92 16.88 14.04 16.88 15.91
First round 13 14.17   16.37   18.29 14.17 16.22 18.51 14.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.05   5.43   5.58 5.05 DNF 5.59 5.13
Second round 9 3.12   5.36   4.83 5.68 5.57 6.37 3.12
First round 10 4.01   5.50   7.64 6.03 5.94 4.54 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.02   55.52   52.15 50.02 1:02.01 52.41 1:06.06
Combined First round 8 39.18   56.18   1:00.64 57.18 58.03 53.32 39.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:50.41   1:55.63   1:53.81 1:58.18 2:04.34 1:50.41 1:54.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:47.13   4:01.27   4:00.85 4:15.84 3:47.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   44.00   48 33 51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.38   30.44   24.38 30.64 31.23 37.20 29.46
Combined First round 7 24.40   26.79   24.40 28.17 27.67 24.53 30.57
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.17   11.95   11.75 9.17 10.66 13.52 13.44
First round 2 10.18   11.32   10.18 11.77 10.64 12.49 11.56
 Pyraminx Final 8 7.42   8.99   7.61 8.92 11.26 7.42 10.43
Second round 11 6.41   8.77   9.17 12.24 6.41 8.46 8.68
First round 11 6.56   10.12   13.63 12.58 6.56 9.92 7.85
 Skewb Final 5 5.98   7.89   5.98 7.93 7.70 8.03 9.42
Second round 10 6.05   10.62   DNF 12.11 8.60 11.14 6.05
First round 5 5.71   6.91   9.85 5.85 5.71 8.75 6.13
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 29.79   42.67   45.08 31.92 51.02 DNF 29.79
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/8 45:58     4/8 45:58
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:45.97   2:29.82   3:30.61 2:16.78 3:25.96 1:46.72 1:45.97
  Albany Fall 2019   (2019-11-9)
Albany Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.09   16.24   15.09 16.00 18.48 15.23 17.50
First round 21 13.29   14.33   13.29 13.93 17.35 13.73 15.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.60   50.98   57.67 1:00.38 48.59 45.60 46.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:51.51   2:00.99   DNF 1:55.76 2:04.70 2:02.52 1:51.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:36.27   4:03.15   3:36.27 4:36.08 3:57.10
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:31.53   5:48.88   5:57.81 5:31.53 5:57.30
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:37.72   1:59.10   2:20.10 1:48.10 1:49.41 2:19.79 1:37.72
  Cubetcha 2019   (2019-11-2~3)
Cubetcha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 14.04   14.82   14.04 14.80 15.83 14.24 15.42
Second round 25 11.21   13.74   13.90 17.17 13.92 13.40 11.21
First round 29 11.76   15.42   11.76 18.89 14.89 15.14 16.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.01   53.23   1:20.51 49.15 49.01 53.61 56.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:40.89   1:55.58   2:00.97 1:40.89 1:56.03 2:00.82 1:49.88
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:26.62   5:31.99   5:26.62 5:39.47 5:29.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 37   DNF   37 38 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:43.59   1:49.38   1:51.10 1:43.59 2:12.38 1:46.74 1:50.31
 Skewb First round 17 6.96   8.35   7.75 6.96 6.98 10.50 10.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 32.44   47.82   32.44 57.16 44.44 41.86 1:02.09
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-25~27)
Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.94   15.19   15.22 13.94 DNF 15.31 15.05
Second round 10 12.67   15.20   12.67 16.08 13.74 16.74 15.77
First round 11 13.68   15.76   15.93 16.21 13.68 15.30 16.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.06   6.45   5.16 8.33 4.06 12.41 5.86
First round 11 4.77   5.35   5.65 5.13 5.27 4.77 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.83   53.30   42.83 50.95 56.40 56.19 52.76
Combined First round 4 50.75   52.49   52.13 54.07 51.28 50.75 1:04.89
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:44.25   1:47.50   1:45.91 1:47.09 1:49.49 1:44.25 1:54.09
Combined First round 7 1:46.19   1:56.05   2:03.96 1:58.27 1:46.19 2:00.72 1:49.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:46.12   3:55.25   3:54.94 3:46.12 4:04.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:31.86   6:07.67   5:31.86 6:20.94 6:30.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:31.10   DNF   DNF 2:31.10 DNF
First round 4 2:46.63   DNF   DNF DNF 2:46.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38   39.33   40 38 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.94   27.33   30.05 21.94 30.00 26.97 25.01
Combined First round 6 23.15   25.14   25.55 24.99 23.15 24.88 27.80
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.74   12.15   DNF 13.01 11.51 11.93 10.74
First round 4 11.96   14.30   15.20 11.96 14.73 14.38 13.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:40.02   1:56.27   2:02.94 2:02.56 1:48.63 1:40.02 1:57.62
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.21   9.39   6.21 11.50 12.25 8.94 7.72
First round 16 6.80   9.14   12.95 10.46 9.71 6.80 7.24
 Skewb Final 8 7.17   9.14   9.89 9.11 10.95 7.17 8.43
First round 14 8.55   9.73   11.12 10.07 9.46 8.55 9.66
 Square-1 Final 14 37.29   47.19   56.88 41.28 43.41 58.01 37.29
Combined First round 13 26.90   41.30   34.35 26.90 30.22 59.33 1:14.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/9 45:12     7/9 45:12
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:50.97   2:04.78   2:52.06 1:50.97 2:10.20 1:53.04 2:11.11
Combined First round 6 2:48.95   3:17.04   3:26.22 2:48.95 3:12.36 3:50.44 3:12.54
  Winnipeg Open 2019   (2019-10-19~20)
Winnipeg Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.89   15.11   19.12 15.22 14.96 14.89 15.15
Second round 11 12.93   14.61   15.25 16.90 15.34 13.23 12.93
First round 18 13.61   15.94   18.89 17.12 15.64 15.07 13.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.81   6.73   6.97 5.19 8.28 4.81 8.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.39   55.77   55.81 1:07.44 49.39 55.16 56.33
Combined First round 5 49.98   53.23   52.70 49.98 56.69 DNF 50.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:45.96   1:55.20   1:45.96 1:46.56 1:54.22 2:04.83 2:20.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.41   3:39.52   3:39.87 3:32.41 3:46.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:45.02   6:04.95   5:45.02 6:40.31 5:49.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:00.45   DNF   DNF 2:15.12 2:00.45
First round 4 2:13.34   DNF   DNF 2:13.34 3:09.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.47   26.90   26.45 25.71 36.58 28.53 25.47
Combined First round 6 24.41   29.41   24.86 36.14 24.41 DNF 27.22
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.47   13.65   12.33 13.01 DNF 15.62 11.47
Combined First round 2 10.00   12.02   11.49 12.51 10.00 13.17 12.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:48.21   2:02.35   2:13.35 2:15.73 1:48.21 1:49.92 2:03.77
 Pyraminx Final 9 7.46   8.36   12.00 8.04 7.93 9.11 7.46
First round 13 8.04   9.09   8.32 8.90 10.25 10.04 8.04
 Skewb Final 9 7.64   10.08   11.77 9.51 7.64 8.97 13.45
First round 6 8.43   10.11   10.48 12.47 10.93 8.93 8.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 37.56   43.46   41.45 41.66 37.56 47.26 1:03.39
  Thunder Bay 2019   (2019-10-6)
Thunder Bay 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 15.17   16.94   18.12 16.92 15.77 15.17 27.82
First round 5 13.63   16.68   13.63 15.52 16.50 18.03 18.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.23   5.90   4.23 5.85 5.94 7.97 5.91
First round 3 4.42   5.22   4.77 6.10 4.42 10.15 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.97   56.99   59.56 55.80 53.97 1:00.09 55.60
First round 6 55.28   1:06.68   1:11.63 DNF 1:06.06 1:02.34 55.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:52.81   1:58.21   2:01.27 2:23.26 1:52.89 2:00.47 1:52.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.16   DNF   3:32.14 DNF 1:30.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.77   35.83   25.77 29.38 33.46 DNF 44.65
First round 3 22.51   27.75   28.38 33.53 28.57 22.51 26.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:45.20   1:49.67   1:51.06 1:46.84 1:52.95 1:45.20 1:51.10
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.28   9.41   8.84 7.96 11.44 12.56 6.28
First round 4 8.57   9.28   8.57 10.00 9.95 9.15 8.73
 Skewb Final 3 5.69   8.66   7.22 5.69 8.24 10.52 13.00
First round 4 6.60   8.45   7.62 9.37 8.37 14.48 6.60
  Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019   (2019-10-5)
Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.12   16.56   19.00 17.80 15.69 15.12 16.18
First round 11 13.94   15.29   16.30 14.57 16.67 13.94 15.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.12   5.08   4.76 4.94 5.54 6.26 4.12
First round 12 4.28   5.86   5.44 4.28 7.58 6.71 5.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:44.33   2:02.72   2:05.17 2:05.17 2:02.75 2:00.24 1:44.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:40.76   3:44.11   3:43.57 3:48.01 3:40.76
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.94   16.60   19.66 15.72 DNF 14.43 13.94
First round 5 11.80   12.70   11.80 DNF 13.28 12.83 11.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:48.16   1:56.40   2:00.32 1:48.16 1:56.11 1:52.76 2:10.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:21.05   DNF   DNF 9:21.05 DNF
  Sioux Fall 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Sioux Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.70   15.43   14.08 22.42 17.30 14.91 13.70
First round 20 13.83   16.30   13.83 16.71 18.19 18.95 14.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.58   5.24   4.99 5.88 3.58 10.92 4.84
First round 25 5.67   6.23   5.67 6.90 6.08 8.16 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 53.01   55.53   56.57 53.01 56.06 53.97 57.90
Combined First round 15 52.55   57.86   1:04.51 52.55 54.63 1:00.32 58.64
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 2:05.58   2:12.18   2:07.27 2:17.51 2:16.74 2:05.58 2:12.54
Combined First round 16 1:58.38   2:01.85   2:02.73 1:58.38 2:02.83 1:59.99 2:11.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:36.73   3:51.63   3:48.92 3:36.73 4:09.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:47.85   6:14.90   6:31.07 6:25.79 5:47.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:27.28   DNF   3:08.89 DNF 2:27.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   DNF   39 36 DNS
 Skewb Second round 20 7.67   10.39   13.29 7.67 10.16 10.92 10.09
First round 13 6.94   9.03   8.69 6.94 7.38 11.79 11.02
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.79   40.47   44.37 41.97 24.79 35.06 53.27
  Madison Summer 2019   (2019-9-21)
Madison Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 12.34   13.94   14.67 13.16 14.49 14.17 12.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.34   5.30   5.71 5.04 6.78 4.34 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 53.65   57.25   53.65 55.77 1:02.05 56.08 59.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 11:45.00   DNF   12:47.00 11:45.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 33:50.00   DNF   33:50.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 37:29     5/7 37:29
  Mishawaka Summer 2019   (2019-8-24)
Mishawaka Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.64   15.94   15.72 16.17 22.29 15.64 15.94
First round 27 12.40   16.61   12.40 17.06 17.92 18.23 14.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 35 4.04   6.11   5.45 DNF 4.04 6.16 6.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 50.16   1:03.26   1:03.87 1:06.54 1:00.66 50.16 1:05.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.53   30.35   29.07 32.23 29.75 20.53 37.10
 Pyraminx Second round 30 7.28   10.75   12.04 18.44 8.20 7.28 12.01
First round 35 7.60   12.23   10.71 22.11 14.03 7.60 11.96
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.66   17.59   21.21 16.79 14.78 13.66 DNF
First round 36 12.32   15.81   12.32 14.37 21.19 17.46 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.89   6.80   5.74 4.89 8.52 7.03 7.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.29   1:01.19   1:12.15 56.29 57.38 1:02.32 1:03.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:00.55   2:08.92   2:23.67 2:00.55 2:11.47 2:01.99 2:13.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:04.22     4:04.22
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:14.49     7:14.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:52.01   2:13.97   2:42.40 2:07.50 1:52.01
First round 14 2:40.98   DNF   2:40.98 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:05.44     2:17.80 2:05.44
 Pyraminx First round 35 4.59   9.19   15.13 5.39 11.05 11.12 4.59
 Skewb First round 30 7.02   10.09   7.02 10.75 10.41 10.38 9.49
 Square-1 Combined First round 25 48.43     57.58 48.43
  Michigan 2019   (2019-8-9~11)
Michigan 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.72   17.53   20.98 14.72 17.82 17.66 17.11
First round 40 12.71   15.45   14.73 17.27 18.27 14.36 12.71
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.54   6.31   4.74 7.23 7.28 6.95 4.54
First round 44 5.11   6.33   6.36 6.37 5.11 7.04 6.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.12   1:01.39   1:01.50 DNF 50.12 53.37 1:09.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:52.56   2:12.15   1:52.56 2:30.14 1:53.51 2:21.12 2:21.82
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:50.95   4:02.25   3:50.95 4:05.31 4:10.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 8 2:07.83   DNF   DNF 2:34.06 2:07.83
First round 10 2:18.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50   51.00   51 52 50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.02   30.54   31.20 32.42 28.91 31.51 26.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.73   12.43   10.73 DNF 12.26 11.86 13.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:48.07   2:21.90   2:12.50 2:24.69 2:28.52 1:48.07 2:39.89
 Pyraminx First round 26 8.76   10.46   8.76 14.76 9.74 10.20 11.45
 Skewb First round 24 7.87   10.78   8.46 DNF 7.87 12.55 11.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 27 34.63   44.76   34.63 38.45 34.85 DNF 1:00.97
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:15.00   13:21.00   15:21.00 12:26.00 12:15.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/6 40:21     5/6 40:21
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 466 13.51   15.69   13.51 20.65 17.17 13.89 16.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 398 3.04   5.31   6.43 3.04 5.56 5.76 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube First round 360 59.44   1:02.14   1:02.15 1:03.74 1:05.17 59.44 1:00.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 101 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 332 25.41   32.72   31.33 25.41 34.35 33.78 33.04
 Rubik's Clock First round 69 11.17   12.58   DNF 11.39 11.17 13.26 13.09
 Pyraminx First round 362 6.60   10.50   8.18 6.60 10.39 12.93 17.09
 Skewb First round 163 6.15   6.81   6.95 7.16 6.15 6.32 7.59
  Dallas Warm Up 2019   (2019-7-27~28)
Dallas Warm Up 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.28   16.68   16.28 17.01 16.39 23.16 16.65
First round 32 13.64   15.89   17.68 14.93 15.07 13.64 22.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.58   4.93   5.46 3.58 DNF 5.60 3.73
First round 28 4.84   6.07   7.41 6.04 5.33 6.83 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.27   1:02.45   1:10.93 56.35 1:02.49 51.27 1:08.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:56.33   2:06.75   2:04.61 2:02.52 2:18.10 1:56.33 2:13.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:56.02   4:09.28   3:56.02 4:27.86 4:03.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:58.37   6:17.71   6:26.06 5:58.37 6:28.71
 Megaminx Second round 15 1:41.54   1:59.95   1:41.54 2:02.00 2:03.29 2:10.11 1:54.56
Combined First round 16 1:50.95   2:03.40   2:01.37 2:39.40 2:13.88 1:50.95 1:54.95
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 7.09   8.14   7.09 7.37 11.03 9.23 7.82
 Skewb Combined First round 22 5.72   10.75   5.72 9.24 12.77 10.23 13.16
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 33.61   50.65   57.34 50.11 53.97 47.87 33.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:34.52     2:34.52 2:50.60
  3rd Coast Cubing 2019   (2019-7-20)
3rd Coast Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.87   18.21   22.41 15.54 22.64 16.67 14.87
First round 27 14.92   16.62   16.20 14.92 18.27 26.68 15.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.24   5.17   5.26 4.24 5.09 5.25 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 58.46   1:02.36   1:08.93 58.57 59.58 1:09.03 58.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:17.19     2:23.00 2:17.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:17.12   DNF   2:17.12 DNF 2:33.92
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.94   9.72   9.83 7.48 11.86 6.94 12.46
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 33.93   35.50   33.93 34.96 35.58 35.95 44.05
  West Branch Summer 2019   (2019-7-13)
West Branch Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.76   15.92   14.76 17.06 15.32 15.38 18.50
First round 15 14.83   16.13   17.02 18.54 15.53 14.83 15.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.68   5.97   6.42 6.18 5.31 4.68 6.80
First round 16 3.74   5.44   5.97 5.35 5.00 6.00 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 58.41   1:02.53   1:01.53 1:08.58 58.41 1:03.39 1:02.67
Combined First round 14 59.13   1:03.84   59.20 1:10.09 1:02.23 59.13 1:10.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:55.97   4:02.64   3:55.97 4:01.26 4:10.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:58.49   DNF   DNF 2:50.09 1:58.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 25.82   29.37   28.95 28.83 25.82 33.72 30.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 29.34   39.31   44.40 29.34 DNF 39.85 33.68
  Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019   (2019-7-6)
Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.92   1:07.95   1:04.81 1:06.31 55.92 1:12.74 1:13.32
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:50.05   2:06.35   2:28.66 2:00.84 2:10.58 1:50.05 2:07.62
Combined First round 19 1:57.81   2:06.33   1:59.78 2:11.99 2:07.23 1:57.81 2:20.33
 6x6x6 Cube Second round 15 3:53.61   4:10.66   4:04.60 4:33.78 3:53.61
First round 15 3:44.63   4:12.42   3:44.63 4:27.24 4:25.39
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 5:30.16   5:36.13   5:33.11 5:45.13 5:30.16
First round 15 6:17.29   6:25.08   6:30.68 6:17.29 6:27.26
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:50.00   DNF   11:50.00 DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Minnesota Qualifier 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Minnesota Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.36   19.22   18.39 15.36 21.61 17.67 DNF
First round 41 17.00   18.92   23.85 17.00 18.56 20.88 17.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.28   5.09   5.75 7.86 5.53 3.28 4.00
First round 29 4.08   5.25   4.08 5.50 7.40 6.13 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.29   1:03.13   1:08.16 1:00.86 1:02.99 58.29 1:05.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:10.03     4:10.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:47.59   6:15.65   6:23.05 5:47.59 6:36.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 28.58   31.35   31.39 43.37 28.58 31.26 31.41
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.81   14.28   14.22 13.94 14.69 DNF 12.81
Combined First round 7 9.94   11.86   13.12 9.94 17.45 11.59 10.86
 Pyraminx Second round 26 6.09   10.67   10.41 11.19 6.09 10.57 11.02
First round 27 7.82   10.23   13.09 15.41 8.12 9.49 7.82
 Skewb First round 28 9.47   10.91   10.75 12.04 9.47 9.94 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 28.83   39.95   28.83 1:00.98 38.57 48.48 32.79
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:00.26     3:25.69 3:00.26
  Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019   (2019-6-16)
Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 74 18.17   19.51   21.83 18.17 20.90 19.40 18.23
First round 55 13.74   16.64   15.45 17.88 16.59 13.74 25.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 70 4.51   5.93   7.30 5.65 7.23 4.91 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 53.57   59.92   1:03.36 53.57 59.92 58.26 1:01.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:31.51     4:31.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:38.79     1:57.27 1:38.79
 Pyraminx First round 45 7.72   9.73   7.72 9.27 20.30 11.01 8.91
 Skewb Final 43 8.05   10.26   8.05 11.20 9.83 9.75 13.53
  Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019   (2019-6-15)
Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:21.79   DNF   3:21.79 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 30:00.00   DNF   DNF 30:00.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/3 13:39     3/3 13:39
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 3:21.17     3:21.17 DNF
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 178 40   48.67   47 40 59
  Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:27.19   2:37.30   2:27.19 2:49.72 2:35.00
First round 6 3:47.49   DNF   3:47.49 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40   46.33   40 48 51
First round 8 41   DNF   42 DNF 41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:43.00   DNF   DNF DNF 12:43.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 15:36     2/3 16:18 2/3 15:36
  Wyoming Summer 2019   (2019-6-1)
Wyoming Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 16.22   18.12   16.22 18.59 17.32 19.52 18.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.93   5.56   5.43 3.93 5.67 5.57 6.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 56.51   1:02.59   56.51 1:00.36 1:06.03 1:04.40 1:03.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:04.76   2:12.00   2:24.97 2:05.48 2:05.54 2:37.48 2:04.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:44.34   DNF   DNF 2:44.34 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 20.50   28.41   25.98 36.87 32.31 20.50 26.94
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.70   9.20   7.68 10.80 9.12 11.12 6.70
Combined First round 6 5.88   7.80   11.39 10.41 5.88 6.89 6.09
 Skewb Combined Final 15 10.92   12.01   10.92 11.83 15.45 12.87 11.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 36.97   40.21   38.31 46.47 45.10 36.97 37.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:00.98   2:34.52   2:58.04 2:27.37 2:26.36 2:49.82 2:00.98
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 73 15.57   17.67   15.96 20.16 18.38 18.66 15.57
First round 77 14.70   17.94   18.05 14.70 18.73 18.31 17.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.50   5.04   5.29 5.79 5.18 4.50 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:00.40   1:07.50   1:06.55 1:13.98 1:14.97 1:00.40 1:01.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:19.53     2:24.89 2:19.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 5:11.03     5:11.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 39 7:18.59     7:18.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 2:50.75   3:05.07   3:15.39 3:09.07 2:50.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   45.00   49 49 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 28.47   36.58   40.42 DNF 34.48 34.84 28.47
 Rubik's Clock First round 20 12.80   14.01   14.07 12.80 14.20 13.76 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:04.23   2:11.09   2:04.23 2:20.64 2:07.01 2:22.92 2:05.62
 Pyraminx First round 64 7.17   11.04   24.37 10.99 14.82 7.31 7.17
 Skewb First round 49 7.74   10.28   11.20 DNF 9.98 9.66 7.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 46 52.26     58.23 52.26
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 21 3:38.84     DNF 3:38.84
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2019   (2019-4-27)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.23   16.30   15.61 13.23 16.43 18.63 16.85
First round 29 14.56   16.67   14.56 23.19 15.39 16.69 17.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:43.66     2:59.80 2:43.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:57.63     6:57.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:09.92   DNF   3:09.92 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:36.45   DNF   DNF 2:47.73 2:36.45
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:47.43   1:50.92   1:47.43 1:48.50 1:54.09 2:08.33 1:50.16
  Copper Country Cubing 2019   (2019-4-20)
Copper Country Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 15.29   18.25   15.29 17.34 23.20 17.20 20.21
Second round 6 15.19   17.52   28.24 16.10 15.19 17.31 19.15
First round 4 14.70   16.45   16.77 16.90 15.67 14.70 18.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 5.31   5.79   5.37 5.31 6.56 6.73 5.45
First round 3 4.81   5.62   5.68 4.89 4.81 6.95 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.16   1:09.63   1:19.41 1:10.70 1:10.31 1:07.87 1:02.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:40.58   DNF   DNF 3:40.58 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.79   32.89   DNF 32.68 31.19 34.81 25.79
First round 5 30.21   38.53   57.82 30.21 31.22 52.78 31.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:51.47   1:54.33   1:55.44 1:54.33 2:02.45 1:51.47 1:53.22
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.67   10.84   14.41 8.68 12.36 7.67 11.48
First round 6 7.40   12.62   13.22 7.40 10.65 DNF 14.00
 Skewb Final 2 7.22   8.76   10.50 10.97 7.22 8.23 7.54
  Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019   (2019-4-14)
Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   46.00   53 50 35
First round 6 41   46.00   49 48 41
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.29   11.81   12.17 11.96 11.55 11.92 11.29
First round 6 10.97   13.28   12.85 12.34 10.97 DNF 14.64
  The Last Frontier Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
The Last Frontier Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 17.36   18.26   17.36 19.20 17.91 21.42 17.68
Second round 14 14.93   16.05   16.09 16.40 14.93 15.83 16.24
First round 16 15.90   18.76   17.49 25.08 21.72 17.08 15.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.47   5.69   4.47 4.87 6.34 5.86 DNF
First round 11 4.50   5.28   5.07 5.14 5.64 DNF 4.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:09.78   1:21.93   1:09.78 1:12.52 1:41.20 1:39.59 1:13.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:13.09   2:33.13   2:41.21 3:08.24 2:13.09 2:13.19 2:44.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.39   30.74   35.75 33.85 26.58 31.79 26.39
Combined First round 11 30.15   34.45   38.21 30.15 33.51 31.62 44.16
 Pyraminx Final 9 9.77   14.93   14.51 DNF 14.18 16.09 9.77
First round 12 7.46   11.81   12.02 12.05 13.13 7.46 11.37
 Skewb Final 10 7.26   13.26   7.26 8.63 15.50 15.64 DNF
First round 8 6.18   9.73   12.88 10.95 7.49 10.74 6.18
  Heartland Championship 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Heartland Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.53   18.09   15.53 17.70 20.20 18.18 18.40
First round 47 14.13   16.72   23.19 14.13 17.02 17.86 15.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.70   5.25   5.69 4.70 8.65 4.71 5.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:08.47   1:16.19   1:13.10 1:27.12 1:17.54 1:17.92 1:08.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:29.76     2:45.96 2:29.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 5:17.97     5:17.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 6:55.20     6:55.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 29.25   31.50   29.25 29.77 32.30 46.72 32.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 13.03   15.93   17.88 13.03 14.84 15.06 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:43.04     3:43.27 2:43.04
 Pyraminx First round 63 12.87   16.55   12.87 17.39 14.42 17.83 26.02
 Skewb First round 58 11.86   14.17   19.46 11.86 14.39 13.64 14.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:37.14     3:38.91 2:37.14
  Albany Winter 2019   (2019-2-16)
Albany Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.61   20.54   13.61 25.18 17.31 DNF 19.12
First round 39 15.82   17.79   19.14 15.82 DNF 17.19 17.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:06.09   1:13.74   1:19.39 1:38.36 1:06.09 1:13.15 1:08.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:21.46   2:32.95   2:25.91 2:23.90 3:11.07 2:21.46 2:49.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:12.55     8:12.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.01   15.32   17.46 14.36 14.01 14.15 17.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:01.11     3:01.11 3:39.77
  Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019   (2019-1-20)
Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 16.96   19.48   21.88 16.96 17.80 18.77 22.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.76   5.65   7.73 5.46 5.61 5.89 4.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:21.91     3:21.91 3:43.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:26.24   DNF   DNF DNF 4:26.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.72   30.45   35.23 29.41 25.72 35.92 26.72
 Skewb First round 50 12.88   43.33   50.19 DNF 12.88 24.12 55.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Blizzard Town 2014   (2014-1-11)
Blizzard Town 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.33   DNF   DNF 21.05 16.33 16.41 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.55   6.36   5.63 8.03 8.26 5.41 4.55
First round 8 4.13   5.21   5.84 4.13 6.85 5.21 4.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:12.75     3:12.75 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:28.13   DNF   DNF 4:28.13 4:43.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 21.86   28.53   36.10 21.97 21.86 37.08 27.51
Combined First round 15 28.52   34.89   28.52 42.44 46.88 29.78 32.44
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 13.38   18.55   21.70 20.42 16.22 19.02 13.38
Combined First round 8 12.38   16.78   14.98 DNF 22.01 13.34 12.38
 Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.66   8.39   7.12 6.66 10.85 8.26 9.78
 Skewb Final 8 15.06   17.94   25.22 18.04 19.38 15.06 16.41
First round 10 12.26   15.72   25.52 12.26 18.03 16.22 12.91
  Hillsdale Fall 2013   (2013-11-9)
Hillsdale Fall 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 18.79   21.88   DNF 22.44 18.79 22.39 20.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.12   7.82   9.40 9.55 6.71 7.35 6.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:23.24   1:36.36   1:33.31 1:39.32 1:41.27 1:36.44 1:23.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 32.52   37.72   41.24 33.31 38.62 32.52 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.67   18.66   14.67 DNF 20.78 18.21 16.99
 Pyraminx First round 14 8.33   11.89   8.33 15.24 11.68 11.75 12.24
  Indiana 2013   (2013-8-24)
Indiana 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 19.68   46.17   19.68 22.81 DNF 1:30.05 25.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.50   7.58   11.42 8.00 5.50 6.34 8.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:31.50   1:33.97   1:31.90 1:31.50 1:46.68 1:34.41 1:35.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 4:26.94     4:26.94 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:16.02   DNF   DNF 3:16.02 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 33.78   38.06   41.59 36.19 33.78 47.69 36.40
 Rubik's Clock Final 20 28.16   DNF   28.16 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:51.82     4:55.40 4:51.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:46.58     2:06.57 1:46.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Tree Town 2013   (2013-7-13)
Tree Town 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 21.88   22.52   23.20 22.21 22.84 21.88 22.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.57   8.51   7.57 9.50 7.69 9.44 8.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:04.31     2:04.31 2:07.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:58.12   DNF   DNF 4:58.12 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 47.31     58.98 47.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 21.44   DNF   DNF 29.05 31.86 21.44 DNF