Piotr Trząski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2012TRZA01  Poland Male 69 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 478 3976 15833 12.14 15.67 20096 4878 571
 2x2x2 Cube 142 1240 3654 2.16 3.90 4316 1318 177
 4x4x4 Cube 748 6639 24683 1:24.64 1:46.76 23923 6428 557
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 127 1064 3304 3:05.90

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 108 946 2209 37 44.67 1778 672 79
 3x3x3 One-Handed 374 3374 13534 26.31 34.07 14898 3653 397
 Rubik's Clock 110 940 2796 15.04 17.46 2468 829 99
 Megaminx 590 4510 13220 4:01.83 5:48.51 9375 2820 274
 Pyraminx 116 623 1696 3.14 5.28 1912 643 114
 Skewb 205 1362 4127 4.51 10.14 9452 2885 409
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 95 776 2016 1/2 4:23

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 86 15.33   17.98   19.12 15.33 17.01 20.11 17.81
First round 92 16.58   18.85   16.96 19.10 16.58 20.48 24.68
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 54 17.60   19.40   17.60 22.23 20.23 20.17 17.81
First round 54 14.45   20.34   19.96 14.45 23.19 17.86 30.74
 LLS IV 2019 Second round 17 16.10   16.93   16.44 17.21 16.10 17.13 21.48
First round 19 13.56   17.35   22.97 13.56 17.57 16.83 17.64
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 92 12.15   17.33   15.24 18.02 20.76 18.72 12.15
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 43 14.13   17.84   14.13 20.36 20.02 14.82 18.69
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 46 12.68   18.53   17.85 12.68 18.91 18.82 20.24
 Kostelec Open 2019 Second round 36 15.51   18.82   25.77 17.13 16.40 15.51 22.93
First round 35 15.76   17.49   15.76 23.62 17.98 16.33 18.16
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 75 14.16   16.91   16.86 17.39 14.16 16.48 18.11
First round 77 13.87   17.07   13.87 32.05 19.05 16.39 15.76
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 38 16.07   17.46   23.32 18.33 16.95 17.09 16.07
First round 43 14.31   18.59   14.31 20.93 16.55 19.78 19.45
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 78 12.21   17.10   15.39 12.21 18.36 17.56 20.42
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 42 18.25   18.92   18.85 18.25 18.37 20.08 19.54
First round 38 13.51   17.19   13.51 19.57 16.95 15.05 31.10
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 21 15.47   18.63   19.49 15.47 17.56 18.84 20.56
First round 20 14.62   17.04   20.44 15.73 14.62 17.57 17.82
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 32 16.86   18.26   21.17 16.86 18.78 17.17 18.83
First round 35 16.91   20.20   23.53 19.82 18.29 22.49 16.91
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 61 14.53   18.07   17.83 19.93 14.53 23.18 16.45
First round 66 16.80   18.73   23.59 17.58 18.34 16.80 20.26
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 50 14.55   22.31   18.10 14.55 29.93 25.78 23.06
 Ha Noi Open 2018 Combined First round 97 16.28   18.78   17.33 19.19 19.81 16.28 24.58
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 29 14.46   17.63   15.99 19.61 14.46 20.56 17.28
First round 30 14.85   16.77   18.85 15.33 20.10 16.14 14.85
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 25 14.68   16.33   19.41 15.04 14.68 16.14 17.81
First round 27 13.94   16.04   21.98 16.64 15.03 16.44 13.94
 LLS V 2018 First round 29 13.75   17.40   16.76 21.78 13.75 21.62 13.83
 LLS IV 2018 First round 31 15.32   18.84   24.29 18.95 16.17 15.32 21.40
 Budapest Open 2018 Semi Final 54 16.34   19.47   20.60 24.39 19.00 16.34 18.82
Second round 50 14.21   18.18   15.80 14.21 19.63 19.10 22.90
First round 48 15.16   18.23   17.42 15.16 20.08 18.37 18.90
 LLS III 2018 First round 22 16.19   18.34   16.19 19.69 18.85 18.72 17.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 31 15.68   17.51   18.90 17.27 24.80 15.68 16.36
First round 32 16.62   17.57   16.62 16.94 17.28 22.99 18.48
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 52 13.66   16.21   16.32 19.44 17.08 15.24 13.66
First round 59 14.14   19.97   14.14 19.81 20.88 19.23 21.61
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 36 15.35   17.24   21.64 17.91 18.20 15.60 15.35
First round 39 16.54   19.16   18.93 21.28 17.42 21.12 16.54
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 123 15.87   18.61   17.30 19.66 19.68 18.88 15.87
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 52 18.33   18.84   18.46 18.33 25.87 18.57 19.50
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 43 18.79   20.02   19.91 20.18 18.79 19.97 20.73
First round 40 15.44   18.43   20.47 16.63 15.44 19.43 19.24
 SLS Gliwice 2017 First round 81 17.83   22.03   22.71 17.89 25.48 17.83 28.38
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 93 16.28   20.05   16.28 17.29 22.71 24.07 20.14
First round 88 16.42   19.36   23.84 17.71 16.42 21.38 18.98
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 45 14.52   18.97   14.52 18.67 21.75 19.51 18.72
First round 44 15.20   17.83   15.20 15.58 17.28 20.62 23.20
 Euro 2016 First round 337 17.10   18.32   17.11 19.63 20.72 18.21 17.10
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Semi Final 50 16.46   16.85   18.71 16.51 16.84 16.46 17.20
Second round 55 14.74   17.43   18.07 14.74 17.65 16.56 19.42
First round 44 14.39   16.51   14.39 15.47 17.80 25.95 16.26
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 40 15.09   18.14   17.31 18.67 19.36 18.43 15.09
First round 43 14.43   16.68   23.04 19.14 14.43 15.66 15.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 73 14.53   18.26   17.29 14.53 19.79 17.69 22.01
Second round 74 14.75   17.69   20.29 18.03 14.75 19.33 15.70
First round 84 16.82   19.72   19.84 16.82 18.67 22.18 20.66
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 95 15.67   18.11   21.18 16.32 16.82 15.67 22.81
First round 89 15.41   17.13   17.62 18.18 15.59 15.41 26.68
 Slovakian Open 2015 First round 32 12.19   19.74   19.79 18.73 12.19 20.71 20.76
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 53 13.77   17.26   17.97 16.86 18.50 16.96 13.77
First round 67 15.62   18.69   17.62 22.29 17.66 15.62 20.80
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 51 14.95   17.03   18.53 14.95 22.71 15.15 17.41
First round 53 15.26   17.35   15.26 20.28 16.73 15.43 19.89
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 43 18.76   20.14   18.76 19.04 21.61 26.81 19.77
First round 46 15.30   19.60   18.28 20.05 20.46 21.66 15.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 62 14.92   20.35   18.81 22.27 20.25 14.92 21.99
First round 56 12.14   18.06   21.37 20.64 19.14 14.40 12.14
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 85 15.02   19.11   15.02 23.48 20.88 17.76 18.70
First round 100 17.00   21.63   18.05 17.00 23.95 22.89 26.77
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 First round 77 18.06   18.89   18.12 21.39 18.06 19.90 18.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 76 15.24   20.34   18.76 21.43 20.82 21.81 15.24
Second round 73 17.24   18.86   19.39 18.86 21.97 17.24 18.34
First round 61 15.19   17.37   18.71 15.46 15.19 17.95 24.17
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Second round 49 14.94   18.92   14.94 21.35 18.33 21.62 17.09
First round 47 14.29   16.10   14.29 21.36 14.66 18.60 15.03
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 32 14.25   15.67   14.66 15.58 18.24 16.76 14.25
First round 52 14.52   20.19   21.23 19.98 20.75 14.52 19.84
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 101 17.22   19.14   17.59 26.69 19.16 17.22 20.68
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Second round 20 14.89   19.23   22.15 14.89 17.84 17.70 23.18
First round 22 18.11   19.61   19.64 22.43 20.72 18.47 18.11
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 54 15.55   18.49   15.85 15.55 17.33 22.28 25.74
First round 51 14.38   17.92   19.56 18.25 17.85 17.66 14.38
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Second round 39 13.78   22.20   31.61 DNF 17.40 17.58 13.78
First round 33 16.20   17.49   19.50 16.20 17.17 18.20 17.11
 SLS Gliwice 2014 First round 78 14.28   19.88   20.58 22.81 14.28 23.16 16.25
 Polish Open 2014 Second round 71 18.47   21.02   21.22 18.78 28.16 23.06 18.47
First round 57 15.71   18.98   16.63 21.91 18.40 38.28 15.71
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 First round 51 18.55   19.84   20.15 28.69 18.55 18.94 20.44
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Second round 41 16.11   19.38   20.37 24.95 18.91 16.11 18.85
First round 37 13.57   16.99   15.08 18.24 17.65 13.57 22.77
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Second round 42 14.29   18.69   19.92 14.29 16.75 22.11 19.40
First round 42 17.23   17.92   17.75 17.71 17.23 21.52 18.29
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 34 17.93   19.07   17.99 20.00 19.96 17.93 19.25
First round 48 15.40   21.14   18.84 22.86 21.73 22.92 15.40
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Second round 52 14.90   17.58   14.90 17.11 16.54 19.93 19.08
First round 61 15.05   20.44   19.52 20.90 15.05 20.91 30.88
 GLS Summer 2013 First round 47 20.00   21.38   22.02 20.00 30.66 21.80 20.31
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 69 16.18   18.73   22.03 16.61 19.41 20.16 16.18
 Rybnik Open 2013 First round 57 17.28   25.78   23.33 35.48 32.30 17.28 21.72
 Jura Open 2012 First round 46 19.16   20.68   19.50 23.06 19.47 23.81 19.16
 Euro 2012 First round 193 15.27   20.69   25.30 20.47 20.43 21.16 15.27
 Silesia Open 2012 First round 43 17.40   21.41   22.80 38.88 20.34 21.08 17.40
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 61 4.79   5.60   6.35 4.93 4.79 6.19 5.67
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 37 4.36   6.41   10.25 8.26 4.36 5.14 5.82
 LLS IV 2019 First round 12 3.80   4.81   3.80 4.82 4.98 4.78 4.82
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 53 3.79   4.85   5.17 3.79 4.54 4.85 6.24
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 29 4.88   5.27   5.05 5.84 4.88 4.92 6.80
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 18 4.20   4.70   4.66 4.20 6.00 4.42 5.01
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined First round 31 4.58   5.92   4.79 7.48 7.32 4.58 5.64
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 30 4.80   5.92   5.34 4.81 7.63 7.60 4.80
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 34 4.00   4.72   4.34 4.76 4.00 5.06 10.35
First round 40 3.47   4.51   4.65 4.22 3.47 5.44 4.65
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 4.12   4.58   4.83 4.60 4.40 4.73 4.12
First round 10 3.61   4.53   6.28 3.61 4.28 5.06 4.25
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 24 3.59   5.25   6.40 4.70 3.59 4.66 6.60
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 36 3.11   5.08   3.11 4.49 6.06 6.18 4.68
Combined First round 37 3.16   4.93   4.79 4.98 6.25 3.16 5.03
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 28 4.64   5.29   5.35 5.17 5.41 5.35 4.64
First round 22 3.93   4.74   5.10 5.46 4.65 3.93 4.47
 Ha Noi Open 2018 Combined Final 38 4.56   5.97   9.24 6.33 5.60 5.97 4.56
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 26 4.70   5.24   5.10 5.17 5.45 13.86 4.70
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 21 4.31   4.93   6.27 5.16 4.31 5.29 4.35
 LLS V 2018 First round 26 4.98   6.24   6.39 7.21 15.24 4.98 5.13
 LLS IV 2018 First round 27 5.21   5.67   5.21 5.97 7.31 5.57 5.48
 Budapest Open 2018 Second round 25 4.11   5.24   5.69 4.64 4.11 5.38 5.76
First round 39 4.44   5.55   5.05 5.74 4.44 6.75 5.85
 LLS III 2018 First round 18 3.88   5.98   6.12 7.89 6.52 5.30 3.88
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 30 5.66   6.44   5.84 9.09 5.66 6.41 7.06
Combined First round 25 5.12   5.43   5.58 5.53 5.12 5.17 7.03
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 44 2.16   5.21   5.83 2.16 5.64 11.26 4.16
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 15 3.88   4.70   4.17 4.58 3.88 5.34 5.36
Combined First round 19 3.98   4.87   5.04 5.18 4.81 3.98 4.76
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 105 4.24   6.01   5.75 14.98 7.47 4.24 4.81
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 33 4.75   4.93   4.86 4.76 4.75 5.16 9.20
First round 44 4.50   5.98   8.33 4.80 4.50 7.62 5.51
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 31 4.65   5.34   5.12 6.01 4.65 7.01 4.89
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 56 5.05   5.91   5.41 5.05 6.87 7.13 5.44
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 41 4.42   4.97   4.64 5.09 5.57 4.42 5.19
First round 57 3.01   5.49   5.79 5.47 3.01 6.38 5.20
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 42 4.69   5.72   6.21 4.69 5.91 6.31 5.04
 Euro 2016 First round 159 3.75   4.93   4.63 3.75 5.08 5.08 5.33
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Second round 22 2.47   5.10   4.71 2.47 5.60 5.06 5.53
First round 34 4.64   5.56   14.79 4.64 5.36 5.36 5.96
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 28 4.30   5.35   4.30 5.82 4.43 6.12 5.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 56 5.27   5.45   5.28 5.37 6.67 5.69 5.27
First round 51 3.82   5.09   4.71 3.82 5.14 5.46 5.43
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 32 3.32   4.73   5.18 4.80 6.19 3.32 4.20
Second round 26 3.81   4.33   5.63 3.86 3.81 4.48 4.65
Combined First round 34 3.93   4.71   6.24 3.93 5.36 4.04 4.73
 Slovakian Open 2015 Second round 20 4.69   5.34   4.85 4.69 5.25 6.07 5.93
First round 23 3.99   5.81   6.63 4.34 6.45 7.38 3.99
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 10 3.96   4.35   4.16 3.96 7.56 4.44 4.44
Second round 14 3.56   3.90   3.71 5.70 3.95 4.04 3.56
First round 20 3.03   4.18   3.03 4.56 5.66 3.36 4.63
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 48 5.31   5.96   6.28 6.14 7.18 5.45 5.31
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 25 2.84   5.07   2.84 4.19 5.16 7.21 5.87
First round 22 4.17   5.08   4.82 4.17 5.36 5.07 6.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 27 4.65   4.83   4.66 4.66 6.49 4.65 5.16
Combined First round 26 4.05   4.88   4.05 4.55 4.40 5.70 6.02
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 43 4.08   5.13   4.30 17.37 4.08 5.73 5.36
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 42 4.33   5.64   6.16 4.33 5.25 5.50 6.80
Combined First round 21 3.21   4.60   5.13 4.74 3.93 3.21 6.34
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 37 3.68   5.49   5.54 3.94 3.68 9.13 6.99
Combined First round 56 3.91   5.88   7.63 6.02 5.33 3.91 6.29
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 42 3.67   5.48   3.67 6.07 5.43 4.94 7.05
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 27 3.45   5.28   5.70 3.45 8.39 3.90 6.23
First round 27 4.58   5.50   4.86 5.69 4.58 6.00 5.95
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 41 3.31   5.08   5.58 5.73 3.31 5.14 4.53
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 9 4.35   4.91   6.02 5.69 4.35 4.56 4.49
Second round 8 3.90   4.74   5.81 5.97 4.17 4.23 3.90
First round 13 5.00   5.79   5.96 6.06 5.35 5.00 6.68
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 32 4.12   5.17   5.90 4.12 5.44 4.23 5.85
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 13 4.41   4.91   5.10 4.41 5.42 4.76 4.87
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 22 3.39   4.73   5.61 4.18 3.39 4.55 5.45
Combined First round 30 3.04   5.12   5.73 4.63 4.99 3.04 12.06
 Polish Open 2014 Final 15 4.37   5.23   5.38 6.43 4.91 5.39 4.37
Combined First round 16 4.31   4.91   6.59 4.31 5.09 4.41 5.22
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 22 4.12   4.95   5.43 4.12 6.72 4.52 4.89
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 33 4.59   5.99   4.59 6.51 7.21 5.85 5.61
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined First round 38 5.04   6.47   8.18 8.91 5.56 5.67 5.04
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 15 5.04   6.34   8.47 6.11 7.36 5.04 5.55
Second round 16 3.80   5.39   6.02 5.52 5.25 3.80 5.39
Combined First round 12 2.95   4.47   4.21 5.40 5.04 2.95 4.16
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 22 4.84   5.39   4.84 5.34 5.02 5.80 5.80
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 16 4.53   5.35   6.53 4.97 4.53 7.86 4.55
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 20 4.44   5.65   4.88 5.25 6.81 10.55 4.44
Combined First round 27 3.67   5.12   5.98 3.68 3.67 5.71 6.01
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined First round 13 4.51   5.25   4.51 5.51 6.01 5.40 4.84
 Jura Open 2012 First round 30 4.94   6.34   6.08 5.28 9.22 4.94 7.66
 Euro 2012 First round 111 5.52   6.17   6.09 5.52 6.27 6.66 6.16
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 22 4.93   6.14   6.02 4.93 6.30 6.53 6.11
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 61 1:33.22     2:06.39 1:33.22
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 52 2:07.40     2:07.40 2:14.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 97 2:06.68     2:22.72 2:06.68
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 98 1:53.14     2:19.90 1:53.14
 Slovakian Open 2015 Combined First round 34 2:02.56     2:16.77 2:02.56
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 46 1:53.62   2:00.35   1:53.62 2:02.29 2:53.52 2:00.78 1:57.99
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 74 2:05.05     2:05.05 2:25.30
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 105 2:00.66     2:00.66 2:14.71
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 94 1:58.68     2:29.07 1:58.68
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 97 2:06.73     2:06.73 2:18.14
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 51 1:43.39   1:46.76   1:56.72 1:45.06 1:46.57 1:43.39 1:48.65
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 100 1:24.64     1:24.64 DNF
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 First round 31 1:26.90   2:02.76   2:08.03 1:59.73 2:00.51 1:26.90 2:08.38
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 95 DNF     DNF DNF
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 60 1:41.48     2:01.46 1:41.48
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 83 1:45.37     1:45.37 2:02.08
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 66 1:53.77     1:53.77 DNF
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 52 1:38.34     DNF 1:38.34
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 56 1:52.85     2:07.55 1:52.85
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 55 1:55.45     1:56.13 1:55.45
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 33 1:34.24     2:09.58 1:34.24
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 63 1:47.50     2:12.31 1:47.50
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 40 2:09.34     3:37.02 2:09.34
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 85 1:48.70     2:12.61 1:48.70
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 58 DNF     DNF DNF
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 42 3:06.16     3:06.16 3:44.38
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ha Noi Open 2018 Final 9 6:41.16   DNF   6:41.16 DNF DNF
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 10 6:58.00   DNF   6:58.00 DNS DNS
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Euro 2016 First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 23 3:32.55   DNF   3:32.55 DNF DNF
 Slovakian Open 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 8 4:52.32   DNF   DNF 4:52.32 DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2015 First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 8 3:05.90   DNF   3:05.90 DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 6 3:59.47   DNF   DNF 3:59.47 DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2014 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 9 5:06.10   DNF   5:06.10 DNS DNS
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 13 6:09.49   DNF   6:09.49 DNS DNS
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Rybnik Open 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC 2019 Final 322 47   DNF   DNF 51 47
FMC Europe 2019 Final 111 38   45.67   46 53 38
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 17 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 27 48   DNF   DNF 48 51
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 16 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 106 44   50.33   56 51 44
FMC Europe 2016 Final 77 43   52.67   57 58 43
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 15 37   44.67   52 45 37
 Polish Open 2015 Final 27 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Final 16 52     52
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 11 49     62 49
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 15 45     45
 Jura Open 2012 Final 15 67     67
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 36 37.86     37.86 49.40
 LLS IV 2019 Combined Final 18 36.92     43.64 36.92
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 37 41.10     41.10 56.61
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 36 39.93     39.93 40.52
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 27 35.16   45.24   54.80 47.41 42.35 45.96 35.16
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 35 30.40   39.29   DNF 30.40 36.77 46.70 34.39
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 20 31.20   42.34   42.27 40.45 51.70 44.29 31.20
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 27 34.05   43.02   46.29 34.05 46.63 42.36 40.41
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 49 40.01     48.98 40.01
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 35 36.46     36.46 50.74
 Ha Noi Open 2018 Combined Final 64 43.81     43.81 1:00.59
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 27 34.54   38.54   41.78 43.40 36.44 34.54 37.41
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 29 44.40     44.40 1:06.17
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 46 39.93     47.19 39.93
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 30 40.86     42.27 40.86
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 45 38.39   41.00   38.39 38.80 47.56 45.31 38.88
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 57 43.13     43.13 55.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 64 35.66   41.64   36.00 47.28 35.66 1:04.36 41.64
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 217 32.58   35.39   36.28 32.58 36.03 33.87 41.29
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 47 31.68   37.21   38.81 37.19 31.68 41.11 35.64
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 45 44.22     44.22 54.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 65 30.15   39.87   38.30 45.09 50.20 36.23 30.15
 Slovakian Open 2015 Combined First round 27 38.08   41.16   39.57 38.08 39.35 44.56 45.94
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 58 40.27   46.01   41.60 54.67 40.27 55.32 41.77
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 54 37.24     37.24 40.82
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 29 35.59   39.04   35.59 41.57 38.46 37.10 43.31
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 60 40.17     DNF 40.17
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 79 43.04     43.04 47.97
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 55 34.53   45.83   55.39 34.53 45.05 43.46 48.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 63 35.47   45.65   51.20 41.17 48.73 47.05 35.47
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 73 48.08     57.86 48.08
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 35 26.31   38.42   40.85 26.31 40.37 36.19 38.71
First round 36 37.33   39.97   40.22 43.17 37.33 41.90 37.78
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 76 36.47     36.47 39.44
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 16 37.33   43.19   45.36 45.94 38.28 50.62 37.33
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 35 38.42     38.42 59.04
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 61 38.30     38.30 47.81
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 29 28.33   34.07   28.33 32.71 36.06 44.27 33.43
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 33 40.07     40.46 40.07
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 31 35.19     46.80 35.19
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 32 36.48     39.22 36.48
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 35 40.00     40.00 41.52
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 41 35.92     35.92 37.77
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 33 38.77     41.18 38.77
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 61 39.94     46.55 39.94
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 20 35.07     35.07 52.66
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 46 45.97     52.50 45.97
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 40 58.96     58.96 1:21.18
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 17.62   19.73   19.07 17.62 39.31 19.30 20.82
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 10 18.75   23.11   18.75 22.94 30.26 24.18 22.20
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 19 16.11   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 25.95 16.11
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 10 15.04   17.46   18.63 17.18 15.04 18.02 17.18
First round 13 17.89   25.19   20.79 25.47 29.30 17.89 46.01
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 19.18   27.57   DNF 25.01 24.59 33.11 19.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 21.79   DNF   21.79 DNF DNF 48.17 35.59
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 15 20.52     20.52 22.80
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 18 39.64     DNF 39.64
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 23 24.39     24.39 DNF
 Slovakian Open 2015 Combined First round 15 19.76   26.12   29.90 19.76 23.56 27.79 27.01
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 12 20.77     DNF 20.77
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 6 16.21   18.30   19.39 18.03 16.21 DNF 17.47
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 15 15.84   22.52   15.84 DNF 27.92 19.16 20.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined Final 12 15.98   25.92   20.27 DNF 23.24 34.25 15.98
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 24 21.50     21.50 DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 11 25.62     25.62 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 10 18.89   22.07   18.89 21.93 22.11 22.16 DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 12 20.75     23.75 20.75
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 6 23.85   36.37   46.27 31.93 30.91 23.85 DNF
Combined First round 6 26.31     1:05.73 26.31
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined Final 19 25.30     25.30 47.96
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 14 21.72     21.72 58.00
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 22 4:55.95   5:48.51   7:00.56 4:55.95 5:18.25 5:48.56 6:18.71
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 32 4:01.83     DNF 4:01.83
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 37 4.68   6.88   7.85 4.68 7.21 5.57 8.18
First round 48 3.99   7.97   8.56 3.99 8.57 6.79 9.58
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 20 3.54   6.27   6.10 15.60 4.87 3.54 7.85
First round 22 3.14   6.37   4.15 7.59 7.38 3.14 7.61
 LLS IV 2019 Final 7 4.43   5.28   5.75 4.58 5.52 8.42 4.43
First round 8 4.15   5.75   10.75 4.21 4.15 6.23 6.81
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 49 7.31   DNF   7.31 DNF DNF 8.50 8.82
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 25 5.79   7.05   5.79 6.23 8.63 6.28 DNF
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 12 4.50   5.49   6.05 6.57 5.36 4.50 5.05
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined Second round 14 4.01   7.53   7.74 6.90 4.01 8.20 7.94
Combined First round 8 5.64   6.74   7.39 7.19 6.71 5.64 6.33
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 51 4.36   8.91   10.71 10.56 4.36 9.75 6.43
First round 32 5.39   7.03   5.39 8.74 6.76 5.58 14.09
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 14 4.47   6.79   6.92 7.32 6.12 4.47 10.87
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 49 5.78   9.58   7.20 6.51 5.78 DNF 15.04
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 24 6.09   8.73   11.30 7.37 6.09 9.08 9.75
First round 13 4.67   6.24   5.71 6.38 4.67 6.63 12.31
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 10 5.28   6.02   5.35 5.85 6.86 5.28 10.68
First round 14 5.26   6.81   9.64 7.47 5.26 6.82 6.14
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 35 5.41   DNF   DNF 9.54 9.35 DNF 5.41
First round 17 6.03   7.16   6.58 9.07 6.03 6.23 8.68
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 16 4.89   6.06   5.17 4.89 7.27 5.74 8.67
Combined First round 18 4.71   6.95   4.71 5.91 7.63 7.32 9.92
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 18 4.16   5.45   4.72 4.16 6.36 6.49 5.27
First round 25 7.28   8.44   7.35 7.28 10.70 7.67 10.31
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 15 4.80   6.43   8.87 7.60 4.80 6.02 5.67
First round 17 6.55   7.32   7.41 9.50 6.66 6.55 7.89
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 16 5.46   7.34   8.90 6.28 6.84 9.31 5.46
 LLS V 2018 First round 14 4.35   6.27   6.22 6.20 6.38 7.75 4.35
 LLS IV 2018 First round 11 3.80   5.33   5.62 6.54 4.94 5.44 3.80
 LLS III 2018 First round 13 4.40   6.99   6.79 7.66 4.40 7.46 6.71
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 20 6.80   7.40   7.02 8.17 6.80 15.52 7.00
Combined First round 19 6.31   7.84   8.01 7.45 6.31 8.07 8.19
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 25 4.00   7.16   10.65 7.62 7.81 4.00 6.05
Combined First round 26 5.98   7.95   11.88 9.69 7.85 6.32 5.98
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 16 6.67   7.14   7.08 7.08 7.25 6.67 DNF
Combined First round 9 5.22   5.94   6.53 6.93 5.22 5.95 5.35
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 65 7.84   8.83   8.81 9.07 8.60 7.84 15.94
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 23 5.62   6.90   8.41 10.77 6.68 5.62 5.62
First round 28 7.58   8.28   7.58 8.03 12.23 7.96 8.84
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 23 5.70   7.60   9.71 7.13 8.60 7.08 5.70
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 30 5.16   7.36   7.35 5.16 8.07 6.65 8.82
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 35 5.36   7.09   5.61 7.31 8.36 5.36 8.92
First round 29 4.05   7.05   6.70 4.05 8.91 11.01 5.53
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 19 5.91   6.43   6.53 5.91 6.51 6.25 7.10
 Euro 2016 Second round 57 5.46   6.44   5.55 7.38 6.40 7.75 5.46
First round 90 6.33   7.55   7.49 6.33 6.64 11.76 8.51
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Second round 14 5.72   7.04   7.53 5.72 8.47 5.87 7.72
First round 17 4.57   8.99   8.30 7.74 4.57 12.01 10.94
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 12 4.69   7.67   8.73 10.66 4.69 7.71 6.58
Combined First round 11 4.68   5.90   6.52 6.32 4.68 4.87 8.89
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 26 5.16   7.47   7.69 DNF 8.32 5.16 6.41
First round 44 6.55   9.19   8.02 14.41 6.55 10.80 8.74
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 29 4.98   7.22   4.98 6.22 6.42 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 28 4.76   6.57   8.61 4.76 7.77 4.85 7.10
 Slovakian Open 2015 Final 4 4.51   6.51   4.51 6.77 6.35 6.42 8.61
Second round 5 3.77   5.81   7.10 5.04 3.77 5.28 10.37
First round 2 5.33   6.23   6.70 5.33 6.18 DNF 5.82
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 19 6.61   7.34   7.52 6.70 6.61 8.13 7.81
First round 15 6.04   6.69   11.12 6.74 6.72 6.04 6.60
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 13 4.98   6.18   7.79 6.06 5.65 4.98 6.83
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 11 4.93   6.65   6.13 8.37 5.44 10.27 4.93
Second round 11 5.11   6.74   5.87 5.11 6.97 10.62 7.38
First round 18 4.73   8.38   8.13 17.23 4.73 6.96 10.06
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 6.41   7.82   9.36 7.44 6.41 8.53 7.48
Second round 12 5.48   6.54   7.19 5.48 6.97 5.56 7.09
Combined First round 12 4.53   6.13   8.99 6.71 6.08 5.59 4.53
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 27 6.65   7.36   6.65 7.19 7.81 8.88 7.07
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 25 6.98   8.37   7.72 8.78 8.61 14.05 6.98
Combined First round 9 5.41   6.19   10.99 5.87 6.57 5.41 6.13
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 13 4.36   6.95   9.09 4.36 7.24 6.08 7.54
Second round 15 5.83   7.28   6.97 5.83 7.75 7.68 7.18
First round 15 6.45   6.91   7.51 6.45 6.80 6.59 7.33
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 49 8.26     8.26 8.47
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 10 4.02   7.19   4.02 9.56 6.32 6.96 8.30
Second round 11 5.66   7.51   5.69 9.57 5.66 8.01 8.82
First round 15 4.62   7.73   5.62 8.71 4.62 11.86 8.86
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 26 4.53   DNF   4.53 5.49 5.49 DNF DNF
Combined First round 19 5.67   6.38   5.93 6.35 10.56 5.67 6.85
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 10 5.90   7.81   6.27 9.03 8.13 12.42 5.90
Second round 4 4.93   6.75   7.66 4.93 5.87 8.21 6.72
First round 15 5.74   9.34   8.30 9.69 5.74 10.02 10.02
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 19 5.81   8.07   9.85 6.41 7.95 DNF 5.81
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 18 5.12   7.84   9.33 5.12 9.51 7.32 6.87
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 20 4.45   8.30   4.45 8.72 10.46 7.20 8.98
Combined First round 17 6.07   7.84   10.48 7.26 8.30 6.07 7.97
 Polish Open 2014 Final 11 6.19   7.94   8.91 6.86 9.47 8.06 6.19
Second round 9 5.68   7.14   5.79 8.65 5.68 6.97 8.80
Combined First round 21 6.13   8.45   6.71 10.55 8.18 6.13 10.46
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined First round 21 6.48   9.33   9.71 6.48 9.02 9.26 10.76
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 16 7.48   8.47   7.57 7.48 8.97 DNF 8.86
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 12 5.58   7.52   6.59 5.58 9.84 9.51 6.45
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 18 4.63   9.11   9.13 9.28 4.63 8.92 9.65
Combined First round 14 7.84   8.81   11.81 9.19 8.75 7.84 8.50
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 21 6.77   9.78   9.89 9.78 6.77 11.56 9.66
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 12 4.68   7.59   5.65 9.40 4.68 7.71 11.86
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 23 9.00   10.07   10.40 9.41 9.00 10.41 11.93
Combined First round 23 7.97   9.28   12.64 7.97 8.66 9.21 9.96
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 10 7.85   9.66   9.62 11.18 7.85 10.87 8.48
 Jura Open 2012 Second round 19 8.96   11.70   8.96 DNF 10.00 14.28 10.81
Combined First round 12 7.25   9.13   8.25 8.28 7.25 10.86 11.86
 Euro 2012 First round 58 7.90   9.46   9.59 9.72 7.90 12.81 9.08
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 22 6.75   12.87   6.75 13.84 12.55 13.21 12.84
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS IV 2019 First round 27 7.39   18.80   14.10 22.10 20.81 7.39 21.48
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 43 12.94   15.53   15.36 12.94 17.80 13.43 17.99
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 25 12.48   13.17   12.48 12.57 14.41 12.54 15.53
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined First round 31 10.66   15.37   13.31 18.50 14.30 20.07 10.66
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 30 4.51   12.57   4.51 7.28 15.42 26.70 15.02
 Pszczyna Open 2018 First round 48 9.35   DNF   32.32 9.35 DNF 14.92 DNF
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 21 9.36   13.00   14.40 12.86 9.36 11.73 14.61
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 26 10.11   13.89   17.20 13.22 13.55 14.90 10.11
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 55 13.82     14.92 13.82
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 30 13.19   18.46   19.48 23.18 13.85 13.19 22.05
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 26 8.54   11.92   8.96 16.06 8.54 10.74 30.84
 LLS V 2018 First round 32 9.46   11.04   17.52 12.90 9.46 9.68 10.53
 LLS IV 2018 First round 33 10.79   14.21   11.11 10.79 17.33 15.87 15.64
 LLS III 2018 First round 22 9.13   14.14   12.58 15.56 15.07 14.77 9.13
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 26 11.73     20.52 11.73
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 53 12.83     12.83 17.61
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 52 15.16   16.63   17.59 15.16 18.25 15.19 17.10
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 40 14.21   18.17   14.21 18.93 17.43 21.39 18.15
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 61 13.67     13.67 14.59
 Euro 2016 First round 184 7.30   18.24   32.66 24.25 7.30 12.86 17.61
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Second round 22 12.32   14.24   13.11 19.81 14.66 14.96 12.32
First round 28 8.79   17.93   18.51 8.79 18.20 26.60 17.09
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 37 15.41     15.41 15.83
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 54 11.11     11.11 15.30
 Slovakian Open 2015 Second round 22 17.26   22.26   21.74 17.26 25.05 26.58 20.00
First round 20 9.50   16.22   13.13 21.34 9.50 14.18 27.39
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 52 12.64   20.92   19.43 26.32 17.02 12.64 31.21
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 50 18.33     18.33 DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 44 14.70   20.77   20.87 31.67 24.66 16.79 14.70
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 58 11.33   20.08   11.33 19.19 21.69 19.37 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 42 8.52   10.14   18.44 8.85 11.78 8.52 9.80
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 76 16.65     25.64 16.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 59 6.82   15.18   14.20 13.97 17.36 6.82 23.84
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 50 14.30   20.63   22.86 23.70 28.34 15.33 14.30
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 93 27.78     27.78 33.13
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Second round 19 12.29   21.46   DNF 15.17 23.37 25.84 12.29
First round 17 14.13   18.20   18.33 14.13 15.71 20.55 26.51
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 63 18.82     DNF 18.82
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 31 8.42   13.87   9.89 16.24 8.42 15.80 15.93
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 61 16.46     16.46 18.76
 Polish Open 2014 Final 21 12.94   16.30   15.72 15.84 17.33 12.94 20.58
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 33 21.52     21.52 22.91
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 6 1/2 17:25     1/2 17:25 DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 5 1/2 4:23     1/2 4:23 1/2 17:59 DNF
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 8 1/2 18:54     1/2 18:54 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 7 1/2 5:26     1/2 5:26 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 18 3:41.72     3:41.72
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 12 2:27.61   DNF   2:27.61 DNF DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 11 3:18.50   DNF   DNF 3:18.50 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 9 5:18.02     5:18.02
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 12 3:18.87   DNF   4:10.08 DNF 3:18.87
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 8 3:41.35   DNF   DNF 3:41.35 4:34.45
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Jura Open 2012 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 First round 25 2.43   2.94   2.78 2.61 4.06 3.43 2.43
 Euro 2012 First round 75 2.28   2.60   2.41 2.28 2.52 23.63 2.86
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 23 5.52   5.81   5.52 5.78 7.26 5.88 5.78
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 86 15.33   17.98   19.12 15.33 17.01 20.11 17.81
First round 92 16.58   18.85   16.96 19.10 16.58 20.48 24.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.79   5.60   6.35 4.93 4.79 6.19 5.67
 Pyraminx Second round 37 4.68   6.88   7.85 4.68 7.21 5.57 8.18
First round 48 3.99   7.97   8.56 3.99 8.57 6.79 9.58
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.60   19.40   17.60 22.23 20.23 20.17 17.81
First round 54 14.45   20.34   19.96 14.45 23.19 17.86 30.74
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.36   6.41   10.25 8.26 4.36 5.14 5.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.86     37.86 49.40
 Pyraminx Second round 20 3.54   6.27   6.10 15.60 4.87 3.54 7.85
First round 22 3.14   6.37   4.15 7.59 7.38 3.14 7.61
  LLS IV 2019   (2019-10-19)
LLS IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.10   16.93   16.44 17.21 16.10 17.13 21.48
First round 19 13.56   17.35   22.97 13.56 17.57 16.83 17.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.80   4.81   3.80 4.82 4.98 4.78 4.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 36.92     43.64 36.92
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.43   5.28   5.75 4.58 5.52 8.42 4.43
First round 8 4.15   5.75   10.75 4.21 4.15 6.23 6.81
 Skewb First round 27 7.39   18.80   14.10 22.10 20.81 7.39 21.48
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 92 12.15   17.33   15.24 18.02 20.76 18.72 12.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.79   4.85   5.17 3.79 4.54 4.85 6.24
 Pyraminx First round 49 7.31   DNF   7.31 DNF DNF 8.50 8.82
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.13   17.84   14.13 20.36 20.02 14.82 18.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.88   5.27   5.05 5.84 4.88 4.92 6.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 41.10     41.10 56.61
 Pyraminx First round 25 5.79   7.05   5.79 6.23 8.63 6.28 DNF
 Skewb First round 43 12.94   15.53   15.36 12.94 17.80 13.43 17.99
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   DNF 51 47
  Grudziądz Open 2019   (2019-4-6)
Grudziądz Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.68   18.53   17.85 12.68 18.91 18.82 20.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.20   4.70   4.66 4.20 6.00 4.42 5.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 39.93     39.93 40.52
 Pyraminx First round 12 4.50   5.49   6.05 6.57 5.36 4.50 5.05
 Skewb First round 25 12.48   13.17   12.48 12.57 14.41 12.54 15.53
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 35.16   45.24   54.80 47.41 42.35 45.96 35.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 17.62   19.73   19.07 17.62 39.31 19.30 20.82
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 111 38   45.67   46 53 38
  Kostelec Open 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Kostelec Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.51   18.82   25.77 17.13 16.40 15.51 22.93
First round 35 15.76   17.49   15.76 23.62 17.98 16.33 18.16
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.58   5.92   4.79 7.48 7.32 4.58 5.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Second round 14 4.01   7.53   7.74 6.90 4.01 8.20 7.94
Combined First round 8 5.64   6.74   7.39 7.19 6.71 5.64 6.33
 Skewb Combined First round 31 10.66   15.37   13.31 18.50 14.30 20.07 10.66
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.16   16.91   16.86 17.39 14.16 16.48 18.11
First round 77 13.87   17.07   13.87 32.05 19.05 16.39 15.76
 Pyraminx Second round 51 4.36   8.91   10.71 10.56 4.36 9.75 6.43
First round 32 5.39   7.03   5.39 8.74 6.76 5.58 14.09
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.07   17.46   23.32 18.33 16.95 17.09 16.07
First round 43 14.31   18.59   14.31 20.93 16.55 19.78 19.45
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.80   5.92   5.34 4.81 7.63 7.60 4.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 30.40   39.29   DNF 30.40 36.77 46.70 34.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.75   23.11   18.75 22.94 30.26 24.18 22.20
 Pyraminx First round 14 4.47   6.79   6.92 7.32 6.12 4.47 10.87
 Skewb First round 30 4.51   12.57   4.51 7.28 15.42 26.70 15.02
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 78 12.21   17.10   15.39 12.21 18.36 17.56 20.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.00   4.72   4.34 4.76 4.00 5.06 10.35
First round 40 3.47   4.51   4.65 4.22 3.47 5.44 4.65
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 48   DNF   DNF 48 51
 Rubik's Clock First round 19 16.11   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 25.95 16.11
 Pyraminx First round 49 5.78   9.58   7.20 6.51 5.78 DNF 15.04
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.25   18.92   18.85 18.25 18.37 20.08 19.54
First round 38 13.51   17.19   13.51 19.57 16.95 15.05 31.10
 Pyraminx Second round 24 6.09   8.73   11.30 7.37 6.09 9.08 9.75
First round 13 4.67   6.24   5.71 6.38 4.67 6.63 12.31
 Skewb First round 48 9.35   DNF   32.32 9.35 DNF 14.92 DNF
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.47   18.63   19.49 15.47 17.56 18.84 20.56
First round 20 14.62   17.04   20.44 15.73 14.62 17.57 17.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.12   4.58   4.83 4.60 4.40 4.73 4.12
First round 10 3.61   4.53   6.28 3.61 4.28 5.06 4.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 31.20   42.34   42.27 40.45 51.70 44.29 31.20
 Rubik's Clock Second round 10 15.04   17.46   18.63 17.18 15.04 18.02 17.18
First round 13 17.89   25.19   20.79 25.47 29.30 17.89 46.01
 Pyraminx Second round 10 5.28   6.02   5.35 5.85 6.86 5.28 10.68
First round 14 5.26   6.81   9.64 7.47 5.26 6.82 6.14
 Skewb First round 21 9.36   13.00   14.40 12.86 9.36 11.73 14.61
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.86   18.26   21.17 16.86 18.78 17.17 18.83
First round 35 16.91   20.20   23.53 19.82 18.29 22.49 16.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.59   5.25   6.40 4.70 3.59 4.66 6.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.05   43.02   46.29 34.05 46.63 42.36 40.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 19.18   27.57   DNF 25.01 24.59 33.11 19.18
 Pyraminx Second round 35 5.41   DNF   DNF 9.54 9.35 DNF 5.41
First round 17 6.03   7.16   6.58 9.07 6.03 6.23 8.68
 Skewb First round 26 10.11   13.89   17.20 13.22 13.55 14.90 10.11
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.53   18.07   17.83 19.93 14.53 23.18 16.45
First round 66 16.80   18.73   23.59 17.58 18.34 16.80 20.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.11   5.08   3.11 4.49 6.06 6.18 4.68
Combined First round 37 3.16   4.93   4.79 4.98 6.25 3.16 5.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 40.01     48.98 40.01
 Pyraminx Second round 16 4.89   6.06   5.17 4.89 7.27 5.74 8.67
Combined First round 18 4.71   6.95   4.71 5.91 7.63 7.32 9.92
 Skewb Combined First round 55 13.82     14.92 13.82
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.55   22.31   18.10 14.55 29.93 25.78 23.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.64   5.29   5.35 5.17 5.41 5.35 4.64
First round 22 3.93   4.74   5.10 5.46 4.65 3.93 4.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.46     36.46 50.74
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.16   5.45   4.72 4.16 6.36 6.49 5.27
First round 25 7.28   8.44   7.35 7.28 10.70 7.67 10.31
  Ha Noi Open 2018   (2018-8-5)
Ha Noi Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 97 16.28   18.78   17.33 19.19 19.81 16.28 24.58
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 38 4.56   5.97   9.24 6.33 5.60 5.97 4.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:41.16   DNF   6:41.16 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 43.81     43.81 1:00.59
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.46   17.63   15.99 19.61 14.46 20.56 17.28
First round 30 14.85   16.77   18.85 15.33 20.10 16.14 14.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.70   5.24   5.10 5.17 5.45 13.86 4.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.54   38.54   41.78 43.40 36.44 34.54 37.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 21.79   DNF   21.79 DNF DNF 48.17 35.59
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.80   6.43   8.87 7.60 4.80 6.02 5.67
First round 17 6.55   7.32   7.41 9.50 6.66 6.55 7.89
 Skewb First round 30 13.19   18.46   19.48 23.18 13.85 13.19 22.05
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.68   16.33   19.41 15.04 14.68 16.14 17.81
First round 27 13.94   16.04   21.98 16.64 15.03 16.44 13.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.31   4.93   6.27 5.16 4.31 5.29 4.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 6:58.00   DNF   6:58.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 44.40     44.40 1:06.17
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.46   7.34   8.90 6.28 6.84 9.31 5.46
 Skewb Combined First round 26 8.54   11.92   8.96 16.06 8.54 10.74 30.84
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.75   17.40   16.76 21.78 13.75 21.62 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.98   6.24   6.39 7.21 15.24 4.98 5.13
 Pyraminx First round 14 4.35   6.27   6.22 6.20 6.38 7.75 4.35
 Skewb First round 32 9.46   11.04   17.52 12.90 9.46 9.68 10.53
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.32   18.84   24.29 18.95 16.17 15.32 21.40
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.21   5.67   5.21 5.97 7.31 5.57 5.48
 Pyraminx First round 11 3.80   5.33   5.62 6.54 4.94 5.44 3.80
 Skewb First round 33 10.79   14.21   11.11 10.79 17.33 15.87 15.64
  Budapest Open 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Budapest Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 16.34   19.47   20.60 24.39 19.00 16.34 18.82
Second round 50 14.21   18.18   15.80 14.21 19.63 19.10 22.90
First round 48 15.16   18.23   17.42 15.16 20.08 18.37 18.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.11   5.24   5.69 4.64 4.11 5.38 5.76
First round 39 4.44   5.55   5.05 5.74 4.44 6.75 5.85
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 16.19   18.34   16.19 19.69 18.85 18.72 17.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.88   5.98   6.12 7.89 6.52 5.30 3.88
 Pyraminx First round 13 4.40   6.99   6.79 7.66 4.40 7.46 6.71
 Skewb First round 22 9.13   14.14   12.58 15.56 15.07 14.77 9.13
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 44   50.33   56 51 44
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.68   17.51   18.90 17.27 24.80 15.68 16.36
First round 32 16.62   17.57   16.62 16.94 17.28 22.99 18.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.66   6.44   5.84 9.09 5.66 6.41 7.06
Combined First round 25 5.12   5.43   5.58 5.53 5.12 5.17 7.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Second round 20 6.80   7.40   7.02 8.17 6.80 15.52 7.00
Combined First round 19 6.31   7.84   8.01 7.45 6.31 8.07 8.19
 Skewb Combined First round 26 11.73     20.52 11.73
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.66   16.21   16.32 19.44 17.08 15.24 13.66
First round 59 14.14   19.97   14.14 19.81 20.88 19.23 21.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 2.16   5.21   5.83 2.16 5.64 11.26 4.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 39.93     47.19 39.93
 Pyraminx Second round 25 4.00   7.16   10.65 7.62 7.81 4.00 6.05
Combined First round 26 5.98   7.95   11.88 9.69 7.85 6.32 5.98
 Skewb Combined First round 53 12.83     12.83 17.61
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.35   17.24   21.64 17.91 18.20 15.60 15.35
First round 39 16.54   19.16   18.93 21.28 17.42 21.12 16.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.88   4.70   4.17 4.58 3.88 5.34 5.36
Combined First round 19 3.98   4.87   5.04 5.18 4.81 3.98 4.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 40.86     42.27 40.86
 Pyraminx Second round 16 6.67   7.14   7.08 7.08 7.25 6.67 DNF
Combined First round 9 5.22   5.94   6.53 6.93 5.22 5.95 5.35
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 123 15.87   18.61   17.30 19.66 19.68 18.88 15.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 105 4.24   6.01   5.75 14.98 7.47 4.24 4.81
 Pyraminx First round 65 7.84   8.83   8.81 9.07 8.60 7.84 15.94
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.33   18.84   18.46 18.33 25.87 18.57 19.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.75   4.93   4.86 4.76 4.75 5.16 9.20
First round 44 4.50   5.98   8.33 4.80 4.50 7.62 5.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 38.39   41.00   38.39 38.80 47.56 45.31 38.88
 Pyraminx Second round 23 5.62   6.90   8.41 10.77 6.68 5.62 5.62
First round 28 7.58   8.28   7.58 8.03 12.23 7.96 8.84
 Skewb First round 52 15.16   16.63   17.59 15.16 18.25 15.19 17.10
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.79   20.02   19.91 20.18 18.79 19.97 20.73
First round 40 15.44   18.43   20.47 16.63 15.44 19.43 19.24
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.65   5.34   5.12 6.01 4.65 7.01 4.89
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.70   7.60   9.71 7.13 8.60 7.08 5.70
 Skewb Combined First round 40 14.21   18.17   14.21 18.93 17.43 21.39 18.15
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.83   22.03   22.71 17.89 25.48 17.83 28.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.05   5.91   5.41 5.05 6.87 7.13 5.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 43.13     43.13 55.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.16   7.36   7.35 5.16 8.07 6.65 8.82
 Skewb Combined First round 61 13.67     13.67 14.59
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 93 16.28   20.05   16.28 17.29 22.71 24.07 20.14
First round 88 16.42   19.36   23.84 17.71 16.42 21.38 18.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.42   4.97   4.64 5.09 5.57 4.42 5.19
First round 57 3.01   5.49   5.79 5.47 3.01 6.38 5.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 35.66   41.64   36.00 47.28 35.66 1:04.36 41.64
 Pyraminx Second round 35 5.36   7.09   5.61 7.31 8.36 5.36 8.92
First round 29 4.05   7.05   6.70 4.05 8.91 11.01 5.53
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.52   18.97   14.52 18.67 21.75 19.51 18.72
First round 44 15.20   17.83   15.20 15.58 17.28 20.62 23.20
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.69   5.72   6.21 4.69 5.91 6.31 5.04
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.91   6.43   6.53 5.91 6.51 6.25 7.10
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 337 17.10   18.32   17.11 19.63 20.72 18.21 17.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 159 3.75   4.93   4.63 3.75 5.08 5.08 5.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 217 32.58   35.39   36.28 32.58 36.03 33.87 41.29
 Pyraminx Second round 57 5.46   6.44   5.55 7.38 6.40 7.75 5.46
First round 90 6.33   7.55   7.49 6.33 6.64 11.76 8.51
 Skewb First round 184 7.30   18.24   32.66 24.25 7.30 12.86 17.61
  Hungarian Nationals 2016   (2016-4-16~17)
Hungarian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 16.46   16.85   18.71 16.51 16.84 16.46 17.20
Second round 55 14.74   17.43   18.07 14.74 17.65 16.56 19.42
First round 44 14.39   16.51   14.39 15.47 17.80 25.95 16.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.47   5.10   4.71 2.47 5.60 5.06 5.53
First round 34 4.64   5.56   14.79 4.64 5.36 5.36 5.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:33.22     2:06.39 1:33.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 31.68   37.21   38.81 37.19 31.68 41.11 35.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 20.52     20.52 22.80
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.72   7.04   7.53 5.72 8.47 5.87 7.72
First round 17 4.57   8.99   8.30 7.74 4.57 12.01 10.94
 Skewb Second round 22 12.32   14.24   13.11 19.81 14.66 14.96 12.32
First round 28 8.79   17.93   18.51 8.79 18.20 26.60 17.09
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 43   52.67   57 58 43
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.09   18.14   17.31 18.67 19.36 18.43 15.09
First round 43 14.43   16.68   23.04 19.14 14.43 15.66 15.24
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.30   5.35   4.30 5.82 4.43 6.12 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:07.40     2:07.40 2:14.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 44.22     44.22 54.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 39.64     DNF 39.64
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.69   7.67   8.73 10.66 4.69 7.71 6.58
Combined First round 11 4.68   5.90   6.52 6.32 4.68 4.87 8.89
 Skewb Combined First round 37 15.41     15.41 15.83
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 73 14.53   18.26   17.29 14.53 19.79 17.69 22.01
Second round 74 14.75   17.69   20.29 18.03 14.75 19.33 15.70
First round 84 16.82   19.72   19.84 16.82 18.67 22.18 20.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.27   5.45   5.28 5.37 6.67 5.69 5.27
First round 51 3.82   5.09   4.71 3.82 5.14 5.46 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:06.68     2:22.72 2:06.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 30.15   39.87   38.30 45.09 50.20 36.23 30.15
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.16   7.47   7.69 DNF 8.32 5.16 6.41
First round 44 6.55   9.19   8.02 14.41 6.55 10.80 8.74
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 95 15.67   18.11   21.18 16.32 16.82 15.67 22.81
First round 89 15.41   17.13   17.62 18.18 15.59 15.41 26.68
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 32 3.32   4.73   5.18 4.80 6.19 3.32 4.20
Second round 26 3.81   4.33   5.63 3.86 3.81 4.48 4.65
Combined First round 34 3.93   4.71   6.24 3.93 5.36 4.04 4.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:53.14     2:19.90 1:53.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 3:32.55   DNF   3:32.55 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   44.67   52 45 37
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 24.39     24.39 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 29 4.98   7.22   4.98 6.22 6.42 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 28 4.76   6.57   8.61 4.76 7.77 4.85 7.10
 Skewb Combined First round 54 11.11     11.11 15.30
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 3:41.72     3:41.72
  Slovakian Open 2015   (2015-8-14~16)
Slovakian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 12.19   19.74   19.79 18.73 12.19 20.71 20.76
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.69   5.34   4.85 4.69 5.25 6.07 5.93
First round 23 3.99   5.81   6.63 4.34 6.45 7.38 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:02.56     2:16.77 2:02.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 38.08   41.16   39.57 38.08 39.35 44.56 45.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 19.76   26.12   29.90 19.76 23.56 27.79 27.01
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.51   6.51   4.51 6.77 6.35 6.42 8.61
Second round 5 3.77   5.81   7.10 5.04 3.77 5.28 10.37
First round 2 5.33   6.23   6.70 5.33 6.18 DNF 5.82
 Skewb Second round 22 17.26   22.26   21.74 17.26 25.05 26.58 20.00
First round 20 9.50   16.22   13.13 21.34 9.50 14.18 27.39
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.77   17.26   17.97 16.86 18.50 16.96 13.77
First round 67 15.62   18.69   17.62 22.29 17.66 15.62 20.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.96   4.35   4.16 3.96 7.56 4.44 4.44
Second round 14 3.56   3.90   3.71 5.70 3.95 4.04 3.56
First round 20 3.03   4.18   3.03 4.56 5.66 3.36 4.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 40.27   46.01   41.60 54.67 40.27 55.32 41.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.77     DNF 20.77
 Pyraminx Second round 19 6.61   7.34   7.52 6.70 6.61 8.13 7.81
First round 15 6.04   6.69   11.12 6.74 6.72 6.04 6.60
 Skewb First round 52 12.64   20.92   19.43 26.32 17.02 12.64 31.21
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.95   17.03   18.53 14.95 22.71 15.15 17.41
First round 53 15.26   17.35   15.26 20.28 16.73 15.43 19.89
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.31   5.96   6.28 6.14 7.18 5.45 5.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 37.24     37.24 40.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 16.21   18.30   19.39 18.03 16.21 DNF 17.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.98   6.18   7.79 6.06 5.65 4.98 6.83
 Skewb Combined First round 50 18.33     18.33 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 2:27.61   DNF   2:27.61 DNF DNF
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.76   20.14   18.76 19.04 21.61 26.81 19.77
First round 46 15.30   19.60   18.28 20.05 20.46 21.66 15.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.84   5.07   2.84 4.19 5.16 7.21 5.87
First round 22 4.17   5.08   4.82 4.17 5.36 5.07 6.30
 4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:53.62   2:00.35   1:53.62 2:02.29 2:53.52 2:00.78 1:57.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:52.32   DNF   DNF 4:52.32 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 35.59   39.04   35.59 41.57 38.46 37.10 43.31
 Megaminx First round 22 4:55.95   5:48.51   7:00.56 4:55.95 5:18.25 5:48.56 6:18.71
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.93   6.65   6.13 8.37 5.44 10.27 4.93
Second round 11 5.11   6.74   5.87 5.11 6.97 10.62 7.38
First round 18 4.73   8.38   8.13 17.23 4.73 6.96 10.06
 Skewb First round 44 14.70   20.77   20.87 31.67 24.66 16.79 14.70
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 3:18.50   DNF   DNF 3:18.50 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.92   20.35   18.81 22.27 20.25 14.92 21.99
First round 56 12.14   18.06   21.37 20.64 19.14 14.40 12.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.65   4.83   4.66 4.66 6.49 4.65 5.16
Combined First round 26 4.05   4.88   4.05 4.55 4.40 5.70 6.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:05.05     2:05.05 2:25.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 40.17     DNF 40.17
 Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.41   7.82   9.36 7.44 6.41 8.53 7.48
Second round 12 5.48   6.54   7.19 5.48 6.97 5.56 7.09
Combined First round 12 4.53   6.13   8.99 6.71 6.08 5.59 4.53
 Skewb Combined First round 58 11.33   20.08   11.33 19.19 21.69 19.37 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 5:18.02     5:18.02
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.02   19.11   15.02 23.48 20.88 17.76 18.70
First round 100 17.00   21.63   18.05 17.00 23.95 22.89 26.77
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.08   5.13   4.30 17.37 4.08 5.73 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 105 2:00.66     2:00.66 2:14.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 43.04     43.04 47.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 15.84   22.52   15.84 DNF 27.92 19.16 20.47
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.65   7.36   6.65 7.19 7.81 8.88 7.07
 Skewb Combined First round 42 8.52   10.14   18.44 8.85 11.78 8.52 9.80
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 77 18.06   18.89   18.12 21.39 18.06 19.90 18.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.33   5.64   6.16 4.33 5.25 5.50 6.80
Combined First round 21 3.21   4.60   5.13 4.74 3.93 3.21 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:58.68     2:29.07 1:58.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 34.53   45.83   55.39 34.53 45.05 43.46 48.98
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 4:01.83     DNF 4:01.83
 Pyraminx Second round 25 6.98   8.37   7.72 8.78 8.61 14.05 6.98
Combined First round 9 5.41   6.19   10.99 5.87 6.57 5.41 6.13
 Skewb Combined First round 76 16.65     25.64 16.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 3:18.87   DNF   4:10.08 DNF 3:18.87
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 76 15.24   20.34   18.76 21.43 20.82 21.81 15.24
Second round 73 17.24   18.86   19.39 18.86 21.97 17.24 18.34
First round 61 15.19   17.37   18.71 15.46 15.19 17.95 24.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.68   5.49   5.54 3.94 3.68 9.13 6.99
Combined First round 56 3.91   5.88   7.63 6.02 5.33 3.91 6.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 35.47   45.65   51.20 41.17 48.73 47.05 35.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.98   25.92   20.27 DNF 23.24 34.25 15.98
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.36   6.95   9.09 4.36 7.24 6.08 7.54
Second round 15 5.83   7.28   6.97 5.83 7.75 7.68 7.18
First round 15 6.45   6.91   7.51 6.45 6.80 6.59 7.33
 Skewb Combined First round 59 6.82   15.18   14.20 13.97 17.36 6.82 23.84
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.94   18.92   14.94 21.35 18.33 21.62 17.09
First round 47 14.29   16.10   14.29 21.36 14.66 18.60 15.03
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.67   5.48   3.67 6.07 5.43 4.94 7.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 97 2:06.73     2:06.73 2:18.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:05.90   DNF   3:05.90 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 73 48.08     57.86 48.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.26     8.26 8.47
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.25   15.67   14.66 15.58 18.24 16.76 14.25
First round 52 14.52   20.19   21.23 19.98 20.75 14.52 19.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.45   5.28   5.70 3.45 8.39 3.90 6.23
First round 27 4.58   5.50   4.86 5.69 4.58 6.00 5.95
 4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:43.39   1:46.76   1:56.72 1:45.06 1:46.57 1:43.39 1:48.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 26.31   38.42   40.85 26.31 40.37 36.19 38.71
First round 36 37.33   39.97   40.22 43.17 37.33 41.90 37.78
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.02   7.19   4.02 9.56 6.32 6.96 8.30
Second round 11 5.66   7.51   5.69 9.57 5.66 8.01 8.82
First round 15 4.62   7.73   5.62 8.71 4.62 11.86 8.86
 Skewb First round 50 14.30   20.63   22.86 23.70 28.34 15.33 14.30
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 101 17.22   19.14   17.59 26.69 19.16 17.22 20.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.31   5.08   5.58 5.73 3.31 5.14 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 1:24.64     1:24.64 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 36.47     36.47 39.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 21.50     21.50 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 26 4.53   DNF   4.53 5.49 5.49 DNF DNF
Combined First round 19 5.67   6.38   5.93 6.35 10.56 5.67 6.85
 Skewb Combined First round 93 27.78     27.78 33.13
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Aleksandrus Cube 2014   (2014-5-17~18)
Aleksandrus Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.89   19.23   22.15 14.89 17.84 17.70 23.18
First round 22 18.11   19.61   19.64 22.43 20.72 18.47 18.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.35   4.91   6.02 5.69 4.35 4.56 4.49
Second round 8 3.90   4.74   5.81 5.97 4.17 4.23 3.90
First round 13 5.00   5.79   5.96 6.06 5.35 5.00 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:26.90   2:02.76   2:08.03 1:59.73 2:00.51 1:26.90 2:08.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:59.47   DNF   DNF 3:59.47 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 37.33   43.19   45.36 45.94 38.28 50.62 37.33
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.90   7.81   6.27 9.03 8.13 12.42 5.90
Second round 4 4.93   6.75   7.66 4.93 5.87 8.21 6.72
First round 15 5.74   9.34   8.30 9.69 5.74 10.02 10.02
 Skewb Second round 19 12.29   21.46   DNF 15.17 23.37 25.84 12.29
First round 17 14.13   18.20   18.33 14.13 15.71 20.55 26.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:41.35   DNF   DNF 3:41.35 4:34.45
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.55   18.49   15.85 15.55 17.33 22.28 25.74
First round 51 14.38   17.92   19.56 18.25 17.85 17.66 14.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.12   5.17   5.90 4.12 5.44 4.23 5.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 25.62     25.62 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.81   8.07   9.85 6.41 7.95 DNF 5.81
 Skewb Combined First round 63 18.82     DNF 18.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.78   22.20   31.61 DNF 17.40 17.58 13.78
First round 33 16.20   17.49   19.50 16.20 17.17 18.20 17.11
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.41   4.91   5.10 4.41 5.42 4.76 4.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:41.48     2:01.46 1:41.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 38.42     38.42 59.04
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.12   7.84   9.33 5.12 9.51 7.32 6.87
 Skewb Combined Final 31 8.42   13.87   9.89 16.24 8.42 15.80 15.93
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 78 14.28   19.88   20.58 22.81 14.28 23.16 16.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.39   4.73   5.61 4.18 3.39 4.55 5.45
Combined First round 30 3.04   5.12   5.73 4.63 4.99 3.04 12.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:45.37     1:45.37 2:02.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 38.30     38.30 47.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.89   22.07   18.89 21.93 22.11 22.16 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.45   8.30   4.45 8.72 10.46 7.20 8.98
Combined First round 17 6.07   7.84   10.48 7.26 8.30 6.07 7.97
 Skewb Combined First round 61 16.46     16.46 18.76
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.47   21.02   21.22 18.78 28.16 23.06 18.47
First round 57 15.71   18.98   16.63 21.91 18.40 38.28 15.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.37   5.23   5.38 6.43 4.91 5.39 4.37
Combined First round 16 4.31   4.91   6.59 4.31 5.09 4.41 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:53.77     1:53.77 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.33   34.07   28.33 32.71 36.06 44.27 33.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.75     23.75 20.75
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.19   7.94   8.91 6.86 9.47 8.06 6.19
Second round 9 5.68   7.14   5.79 8.65 5.68 6.97 8.80
Combined First round 21 6.13   8.45   6.71 10.55 8.18 6.13 10.46
 Skewb Final 21 12.94   16.30   15.72 15.84 17.33 12.94 20.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014   (2014-1-18)
SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.55   19.84   20.15 28.69 18.55 18.94 20.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.12   4.95   5.43 4.12 6.72 4.52 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:38.34     DNF 1:38.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:06.10   DNF   5:06.10 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 40.07     40.46 40.07
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.48   9.33   9.71 6.48 9.02 9.26 10.76
 Skewb Combined Final 33 21.52     21.52 22.91
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.11   19.38   20.37 24.95 18.91 16.11 18.85
First round 37 13.57   16.99   15.08 18.24 17.65 13.57 22.77
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.59   5.99   4.59 6.51 7.21 5.85 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:52.85     2:07.55 1:52.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 35.19     46.80 35.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.48   8.47   7.57 7.48 8.97 DNF 8.86
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.29   18.69   19.92 14.29 16.75 22.11 19.40
First round 42 17.23   17.92   17.75 17.71 17.23 21.52 18.29
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.04   6.47   8.18 8.91 5.56 5.67 5.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:55.45     1:56.13 1:55.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:09.49   DNF   6:09.49 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 36.48     39.22 36.48
 Pyraminx Combined Final 12 5.58   7.52   6.59 5.58 9.84 9.51 6.45
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 17:25     1/2 17:25 DNF
  SLS Zaglebie 2013   (2013-10-26~27)
SLS Zaglebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.93   19.07   17.99 20.00 19.96 17.93 19.25
First round 48 15.40   21.14   18.84 22.86 21.73 22.92 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.04   6.34   8.47 6.11 7.36 5.04 5.55
Second round 16 3.80   5.39   6.02 5.52 5.25 3.80 5.39
Combined First round 12 2.95   4.47   4.21 5.40 5.04 2.95 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:34.24     2:09.58 1:34.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49     62 49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 40.00     40.00 41.52
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 23.85   36.37   46.27 31.93 30.91 23.85 DNF
Combined First round 6 26.31     1:05.73 26.31
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.63   9.11   9.13 9.28 4.63 8.92 9.65
Combined First round 14 7.84   8.81   11.81 9.19 8.75 7.84 8.50
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 4:23     1/2 4:23 1/2 17:59 DNF
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.90   17.58   14.90 17.11 16.54 19.93 19.08
First round 61 15.05   20.44   19.52 20.90 15.05 20.91 30.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.84   5.39   4.84 5.34 5.02 5.80 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:47.50     2:12.31 1:47.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 35.92     35.92 37.77
 Pyraminx Combined Final 21 6.77   9.78   9.89 9.78 6.77 11.56 9.66
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.00   21.38   22.02 20.00 30.66 21.80 20.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.53   5.35   6.53 4.97 4.53 7.86 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 2:09.34     3:37.02 2:09.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 38.77     41.18 38.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.68   7.59   5.65 9.40 4.68 7.71 11.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 18:54     1/2 18:54 DNF
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.18   18.73   22.03 16.61 19.41 20.16 16.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.44   5.65   4.88 5.25 6.81 10.55 4.44
Combined First round 27 3.67   5.12   5.98 3.68 3.67 5.71 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:48.70     2:12.61 1:48.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 39.94     46.55 39.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 25.30     25.30 47.96
 Pyraminx Final 23 9.00   10.07   10.40 9.41 9.00 10.41 11.93
Combined First round 23 7.97   9.28   12.64 7.97 8.66 9.21 9.96
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 5:26     1/2 5:26 DNS DNS
  Rybnik Open 2013   (2013-3-9)
Rybnik Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.28   25.78   23.33 35.48 32.30 17.28 21.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.51   5.25   4.51 5.51 6.01 5.40 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 35.07     35.07 52.66
 Pyraminx Combined Final 10 7.85   9.66   9.62 11.18 7.85 10.87 8.48
  Jura Open 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Jura Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.16   20.68   19.50 23.06 19.47 23.81 19.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.94   6.34   6.08 5.28 9.22 4.94 7.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 67     67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 45.97     52.50 45.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 21.72     21.72 58.00
 Pyraminx Second round 19 8.96   11.70   8.96 DNF 10.00 14.28 10.81
Combined First round 12 7.25   9.13   8.25 8.28 7.25 10.86 11.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
       Rubik's Magic First round 25 2.43   2.94   2.78 2.61 4.06 3.43 2.43
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 193 15.27   20.69   25.30 20.47 20.43 21.16 15.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 111 5.52   6.17   6.09 5.52 6.27 6.66 6.16
 Pyraminx First round 58 7.90   9.46   9.59 9.72 7.90 12.81 9.08
       Rubik's Magic First round 75 2.28   2.60   2.41 2.28 2.52 23.63 2.86
  Silesia Open 2012   (2012-6-30)
Silesia Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.40   21.41   22.80 38.88 20.34 21.08 17.40
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.93   6.14   6.02 4.93 6.30 6.53 6.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 3:06.16     3:06.16 3:44.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 58.96     58.96 1:21.18
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.75   12.87   6.75 13.84 12.55 13.21 12.84
       Rubik's Magic Final 23 5.52   5.81   5.52 5.78 7.26 5.88 5.78