Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2012KROK01  Ukraine Male 32 17 16 14

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 1:06.73  Cowboys Summer 2015 2015-6-13~14 First round
1:10.61 1:22.89  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 2013-12-7~8 Final 1:10.61 1:45.06 1:13.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 30.00 FMC Europe 2016 2016-3-12 Final 27 28 35
30.00  Dnepr Skips 2015 2015-9-19~20 Final 30 30 30
22 31.67  WWU 2015 2015-1-31~2-1 Final 39 22 34
35.67  Kharkiv Special 2014 2014-3-22 Final 41 32 34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 11:59.00  Kharkiv Open 2014 2014-2-1~2 Final
18:33.00  Oleksandriia Open 2013 2013-10-12~13 Final
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 25:28.00  Kharkiv Open 2014 2014-2-1~2 Final
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 9/10 56:39  Kharkiv Open 2014 2014-2-1~2 Final
7/7 43:10  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 2013-12-7~8 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 108 1955 7422 10.19 13.86 12701 3162 176
 2x2x2 Cube 31 710 1987 1.78 3.02 1292 444 27 3 3
 4x4x4 Cube 158 3147 11882 55.43 1:04.31 12275 3213 160
 5x5x5 Cube 107 2414 8512 1:54.75 2:08.36 8538 2398 107
 6x6x6 Cube 83 2104 6671 5:31.27

 7x7x7 Cube 56 1425 4657 6:36.71 6:45.07 3895 1154 50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 16 249 724 1:06.73 1:22.89 477 174

8

5 4 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

2

27 53 22 30.00 215 91

2

7 5 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 152 2390 9347 22.44 27.83 9577 2403 153
 Rubik's Clock 70 1077 3179 16.22 19.91 3047 1028 67
 Megaminx 110 2121 7263 2:09.91 2:17.06 6337 1793 98
 Pyraminx 65 1045 2906 3.71 6.20 3242 1091 71 1 2
 Skewb 75 1453 4441 4.64 8.62 6574 2024 104
 Square-1 119 2136 6847 38.60 57.81 7125 2197 125 1 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

10

212 558 10:38.00

2 2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

4

134 350 25:28.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

10

189 454 9/10 56:39

2 5
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fresh Cube 2017 Second round 21 13.57   16.46   22.94 17.21 13.57 16.50 15.67
First round 26 12.06   17.87   18.92 17.63 18.39 12.06 17.58
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 20 12.86   15.17   12.86 14.81 16.86 16.27 14.43
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Second round 14 13.46   14.74   13.46 14.37 16.43 15.56 14.29
First round 20 13.15   14.77   14.57 18.92 13.15 14.57 15.16
 Kharkiv Special 2016 First round 21 12.31   16.22   16.31 18.10 12.31 16.45 15.89
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Second round 19 11.47   15.87   11.47 36.04 14.98 14.90 17.74
First round 17 12.10   14.75   16.11 12.10 14.74 15.37 14.15
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 9 11.94   14.56   14.29 15.45 11.94 13.95 DNF
Second round 9 13.24   13.99   16.09 13.24 13.66 13.47 14.83
First round 9 11.85   14.42   12.27 11.85 13.78 17.32 17.21
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Second round 15 13.32   15.42   18.77 16.16 13.59 16.50 13.32
First round 16 13.92   15.71   13.92 15.95 14.93 19.77 16.24
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Second round 14 15.15   17.02   16.11 19.96 15.53 19.43 15.15
First round 10 13.40   15.22   15.24 16.13 13.40 14.29 17.05
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 11 13.72   15.93   14.30 17.43 20.66 13.72 16.05
Second round 8 13.70   14.68   14.31 13.70 16.12 15.65 14.08
First round 7 10.19   14.42   19.10 14.46 12.85 10.19 15.94
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Second round 13 14.18   15.51   14.18 17.18 15.55 16.38 14.59
First round 20 15.45   17.46   17.80 17.85 17.47 17.12 15.45
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 11 13.07   16.17   14.99 13.07 15.91 20.39 17.62
First round 13 14.02   15.99   16.50 17.40 14.02 14.07 18.70
 WWU 2015 Final 13 14.22   17.10   18.06 16.28 16.96 14.22 30.22
Second round 12 14.21   15.98   15.47 15.04 17.42 14.21 17.44
First round 13 12.46   16.71   19.46 14.13 18.54 17.46 12.46
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 12 15.36   17.26   18.49 16.04 15.36 19.11 17.26
Semi Final 9 12.52   14.65   13.80 14.54 19.92 15.62 12.52
Second round 15 13.90   15.85   18.04 18.80 15.26 14.26 13.90
First round 20 16.02   16.94   16.54 17.54 17.63 16.02 16.74
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 8 13.18   14.58   19.91 14.76 15.23 13.18 13.76
Second round 8 12.17   14.56   12.17 16.26 13.51 13.91 17.37
First round 9 13.95   15.02   15.71 13.95 15.76 15.04 14.31
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 26 16.30   18.63   16.61 16.30 17.46 21.82 22.19
First round 19 14.84   16.65   17.97 19.63 15.63 16.36 14.84
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 11 10.69   15.30   16.93 14.96 14.01 19.76 10.69
Second round 14 14.43   16.48   17.16 19.75 14.43 15.43 16.86
First round 7 13.54   13.86   14.13 13.84 21.44 13.54 13.62
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 10 12.68   16.85   14.66 17.09 12.68 19.30 18.80
First round 12 13.58   17.13   15.77 18.15 13.58 18.58 17.46
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 22 14.77   16.62   16.72 14.77 17.56 15.58 18.12
First round 16 13.39   15.43   13.39 15.02 15.65 21.34 15.61
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Semi Final 22 14.97   15.49   14.97 16.21 18.11 15.05 15.20
Second round 23 13.28   15.58   13.28 16.47 14.91 15.36 19.47
First round 29 14.58   17.11   14.58 17.98 17.33 17.07 16.92
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 16 14.60   17.03   18.07 16.22 23.93 14.60 16.80
Second round 7 12.21   14.43   16.88 14.32 14.00 12.21 14.98
First round 16 15.92   16.48   16.98 16.53 15.92 16.84 16.08
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Second round 20 13.69   16.31   17.14 13.69 14.76 17.02 22.71
First round 22 15.31   16.60   17.20 17.41 17.20 15.39 15.31
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Second round 26 13.63   16.13   14.13 20.91 13.63 17.88 16.38
First round 38 17.00   19.30   20.55 20.86 17.68 17.00 19.66
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 48 19.55   21.99   19.55 22.75 23.53 24.47 19.68
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 22 3.14   5.92   5.16 5.49 7.12 3.14 9.05
 Fresh Cube 2017 Second round 13 4.78   6.03   4.78 6.95 6.21 4.97 6.92
First round 10 3.67   5.26   4.24 6.17 3.67 5.37 6.46
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 30 4.45   6.78   4.45 4.68 14.19 4.54 11.11
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 12 5.85   7.51   8.88 7.32 5.85 6.33 10.83
First round 12 2.89   5.27   5.52 2.89 2.90 9.82 7.38
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 6 2.91   4.13   4.44 4.39 3.55 8.90 2.91
First round 3 3.21   3.58   3.21 3.35 3.52 3.88 6.46
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 2 3.05   3.90   DNF 4.01 3.05 3.98 3.72
Second round 2 3.08   3.76   3.24 6.96 3.36 4.67 3.08
First round 5 3.33   4.55   9.25 4.43 3.79 3.33 5.44
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 4 3.90   4.72   3.95 6.27 3.90 10.08 3.93
First round 6 2.79   4.14   4.82 7.01 2.79 4.01 3.58
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 3 3.46   4.44   3.46 3.69 5.24 4.38 5.28
Second round 1 2.11   3.02   2.60 2.11 3.47 3.81 2.99
First round 2 3.95   4.22   3.95 4.05 5.69 4.60 4.00
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 3.01   5.73   7.14 5.78 3.01 4.27 11.88
Second round 1 2.91   3.37   3.28 3.40 24.45 2.91 3.42
First round 1 3.48   4.69   4.24 5.08 4.74 3.48 14.42
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 2.87   3.46   4.23 3.73 3.21 3.45 2.87
First round 2 3.39   3.67   3.39 3.69 3.44 3.98 3.87
 WWU 2015 Final 5 2.90   4.26   2.90 6.43 3.04 7.03 3.30
Second round 2 1.97   3.89   6.48 4.35 1.97 3.09 4.22
First round 3 2.08   3.77   3.74 3.10 4.47 2.08 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 1.78   3.76   1.78 3.85 4.01 3.42 5.63
Second round 3 2.68   4.38   2.68 7.29 10.38 2.71 3.13
First round 6 3.79   4.45   3.90 3.79 5.30 11.06 4.15
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 3 2.95   4.49   2.95 6.32 3.90 3.39 6.19
First round 1 2.71   3.46   3.75 2.94 2.71 3.70 5.07
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 8 3.46   4.82   4.52 3.46 4.63 5.47 5.32
Second round 2 3.16   3.49   3.41 3.34 3.91 3.16 3.71
Combined First round 4 2.27   4.08   4.25 6.27 4.38 3.62 2.27
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 2 3.22   4.10   4.49 4.33 3.67 3.22 4.31
Second round 2 2.63   4.09   3.98 2.63 3.21 6.22 5.08
First round 1 3.46   3.63   3.63 3.46 3.72 3.53 4.33
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 30 3.59   7.96   11.43 3.59 15.83 6.10 6.36
First round 20 4.70   6.64   6.11 6.40 8.05 4.70 7.40
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 10 4.36   6.63   DNF 4.52 4.97 10.41 4.36
Second round 7 4.27   5.17   4.48 5.59 5.45 7.51 4.27
First round 6 4.61   5.24   8.88 4.71 6.37 4.64 4.61
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 7 2.88   4.88   4.76 5.31 2.88 4.83 5.06
Second round 6 4.88   5.25   5.09 9.56 4.88 5.59 5.06
First round 8 4.40   5.38   4.40 5.83 7.75 5.78 4.53
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 13 4.30   5.65   5.44 5.91 7.51 5.60 4.30
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 32 4.36   7.40   7.50 7.90 6.81 7.91 4.36
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Second round 27 3.61   7.09   10.46 6.44 8.18 6.65 3.61
First round 25 4.09   7.46   10.06 4.09 12.93 7.52 4.81
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 32 1:16.09   1:37.26   1:41.53 1:16.09 1:16.94 1:53.32 DNF
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:00.74   1:08.53   1:06.30 1:00.74 1:16.61 1:08.93 1:10.35
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 15 1:03.37   1:19.65   1:25.92 1:39.11 1:23.78 1:09.26 1:03.37
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Combined First round 16 1:06.52   1:18.24   1:23.48 1:15.57 1:06.52 1:24.84 1:15.66
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 15 1:02.31   1:18.57   1:18.82 1:15.60 1:02.31 1:21.29 DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 16 1:05.24   1:12.92   1:16.84 1:05.24 1:15.66 1:06.25 1:18.32
 WWU 2015 Second round 17 1:07.15   1:22.72   1:17.94 1:27.47 1:22.74 1:07.15 1:36.69
Combined First round 12 1:07.35   1:09.77   1:12.76 1:20.36 1:07.93 1:08.62 1:07.35
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 15 1:05.42   1:09.28   1:11.37 1:05.42 1:18.15 1:07.81 1:08.67
Combined First round 18 1:07.44   1:13.37   1:12.03 1:09.00 DNF 1:07.44 1:19.07
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Combined Final 12 1:04.36   1:12.15   1:19.62 1:10.73 1:06.10 1:27.50 1:04.36
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 16 1:08.36   1:14.51   1:08.36 1:13.77 1:27.86 1:20.08 1:09.69
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 9 55.43   1:04.31   55.43 1:11.94 1:16.59 1:01.43 59.56
Second round 9 1:04.14   1:08.08   1:05.76 1:11.46 1:04.14 1:10.56 1:07.92
Combined First round 10 1:00.87   1:06.10   1:07.34 1:03.71 1:13.00 1:00.87 1:07.24
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 14 1:04.18   1:09.40   1:08.63 1:07.70 1:04.18 1:11.86 1:14.38
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 24 1:13.11   1:19.86   1:13.11 1:31.92 1:13.28 1:59.44 1:14.39
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 13 1:09.56   1:19.50   1:20.38 1:18.84 1:19.28 1:09.56 1:33.69
Combined First round 14 1:24.08   1:35.29   1:51.00 1:28.88 1:25.99 1:24.08 2:30.01
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined Final 24 1:05.99   1:24.35   1:11.63 1:24.96 1:05.99 1:36.46 1:56.38
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Combined First round 25 1:20.82   1:30.08   1:29.15 1:20.82 1:31.01 1:30.07 1:32.34
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined First round 32 1:50.78   2:07.31   2:34.02 1:57.19 2:33.78 1:50.78 1:50.96
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 12 2:14.60     2:21.61 2:14.60
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 8 1:54.75   2:10.05   2:10.72 2:14.64 2:18.56 1:54.75 2:04.79
Combined First round 7 2:00.09   2:08.36   2:26.01 2:11.67 2:10.34 2:03.06 2:00.09
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 10 2:06.79   2:17.50   2:28.42 2:09.42 2:40.19 2:06.79 2:14.67
 WWU 2015 Final 7 1:59.40   2:15.00   2:26.08 2:21.55 2:08.09 1:59.40 2:15.35
Combined First round 7 2:08.79   2:19.92   2:59.08 2:25.99 2:15.84 2:17.93 2:08.79
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 10 2:11.77     2:12.60 2:11.77
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 6 2:09.80   2:14.83   2:16.43 2:11.59 2:19.36 2:09.80 2:16.47
Combined First round 7 2:08.69   2:13.32   2:27.22 2:08.69 2:14.47 2:13.09 2:12.40
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 13 2:13.25   2:24.40   2:23.83 2:13.25 2:25.36 2:25.16 2:24.21
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 15 2:17.31   2:30.43   2:23.23 2:17.31 2:45.10 2:29.79 2:38.26
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 First round 13 2:23.08   2:58.10   3:14.44 2:36.43 2:23.08 3:35.42 3:03.42
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 6 6:01.08     6:01.08
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined Final 9 5:31.27     5:31.27
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 10 7:00.68     7:00.68
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 6 7:38.87     7:38.87
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 6 6:36.71   6:45.07   6:45.84 6:36.71 6:52.66
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 5 6:46.81   7:09.25   7:16.88 6:46.81 7:24.06
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 6:55.39     6:55.39
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 4 2:02.58   DNF   2:02.58 DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 2 1:45.69   DNF   DNF 2:25.61 1:45.69
Combined First round 3 2:49.78   DNF   3:12.93 2:49.78 DNF
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 4 1:08.65   DNF   1:22.09 DNF 1:08.65
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 3 1:28.99   DNF   1:28.99 1:30.40 DNF
First round 3 1:46.58   DNF   1:46.58 2:03.16 DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 2 2:08.37   DNF   DNF 2:08.37 DNF
First round 2 1:22.82   DNF   1:43.25 1:22.82 DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 3 1:51.57   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.57
First round 1 1:06.73   NR 1:36.60   2:21.65 1:21.42 1:06.73
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 1:16.15   DNF   DNF 1:16.15 2:01.29
First round 4 1:53.06   DNF   1:53.06 DNF DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 1 1:39.37   DNF   DNF 1:39.37 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:59.71   DNF   DNF 1:59.71 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 1 1:20.28   DNF   1:34.80 1:20.28 DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 1 1:54.33   DNF   1:54.33 DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 2 1:12.23   DNF   1:44.57 1:12.23 DNF
First round 3 1:34.84   DNF   2:48.28 1:34.84 DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 1 1:10.61   NR 1:22.89   NR 1:10.61 1:45.06 1:13.01
First round 3 1:40.61   DNF   1:40.61 DNF DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 1 1:28.55   DNF   1:28.55 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:45.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:45.94
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Final 6 2:36.42   DNF   2:36.42 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 5 2:08.05   DNF   DNF 3:34.63 2:08.05
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 10 5:17.81   DNF   5:17.81 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC Ukraine 2019 Final 2 27   30.00   27 32 31
First round 3 30   33.33   33 30 37
FMC Europe 2019 Final 132 25   DNF   26 DNF 25
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 26     26
FMC Europe 2017 Final 17 29   30.33   29 32 30
 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 Final 7 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
First round 1 29   30.00   29 31 30
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 2 29   31.33   30 35 29
FMC Europe 2016 Final 9 27   30.00   NR 27 28 35
 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Final 1 29   34.00   29 41 32
First round 3 27   32.67   30 27 41
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 2 33   38.00   45 36 33
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 30   30.00   NR 30 30 30
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 1 28     28
First round 1 31   32.33   33 33 31
FMC Europe 2015 Final 14 23   32.33   23 36 38
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 32   34.33   36 32 35
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 9 29   DNF   29 37 DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 1 22   NR 31.67   NR 39 22 34
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 4 35     35
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 1 32   33.00   34 33 32
 FM Ukraine 2014 Final 2 33   34.33   36 34 33
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 1 32   35.67   NR 41 32 34
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 5 41     41
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 3 34     39 34
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 11 47     47
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 22 22.44   30.23   35.62 22.44 30.89 29.68 30.11
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 14 25.27   28.49   25.27 26.41 31.25 34.91 27.82
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 10 22.72   29.56   22.72 27.91 31.29 29.48 32.66
Combined First round 10 27.12   27.83   27.39 27.26 29.27 28.84 27.12
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 12 27.90   34.28   35.23 30.59 27.90 37.02 47.02
Combined First round 11 28.07   30.64   31.05 32.03 28.07 32.65 28.84
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 8 22.82   29.29   37.51 24.60 26.59 36.67 22.82
First round 12 25.45   31.38   25.45 31.28 36.34 28.01 34.85
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 9 28.01   29.59   28.32 31.58 31.62 28.01 28.88
 WWU 2015 Final 10 25.54   30.97   30.59 30.83 25.54 31.50 31.69
Second round 14 29.01   33.86   1:10.65 29.01 35.34 34.50 31.74
Combined First round 13 30.20   33.19   33.40 33.53 30.20 53.22 32.64
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 16 23.15   34.22   38.22 37.28 35.02 30.36 23.15
Combined First round 14 26.96   32.07   33.94 26.96 35.28 26.99 41.46
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 18 28.36   33.13   38.39 28.36 31.44 29.55 41.00
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 10 25.49   29.55   27.44 36.86 25.49 25.86 35.34
Second round 12 29.34   32.30   30.85 29.34 33.40 32.66 35.05
First round 11 24.30   30.60   24.30 28.11 41.81 34.35 29.33
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 18 27.15   33.27   35.39 35.46 38.76 28.97 27.15
Combined First round 20 28.48   32.84   33.43 38.62 34.11 28.48 30.97
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 35 34.81   42.94   47.65 44.47 34.81 43.75 40.61
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 16 34.72   37.67   34.72 37.35 38.97 40.04 36.68
First round 15 30.84   34.41   34.61 32.86 30.84 35.75 40.96
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined First round 25 29.70   35.43   29.70 34.96 37.30 34.02 37.89
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 39 37.52   46.93   37.52 54.11 53.84 46.36 40.58
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined First round 41 48.08   56.59   54.94 1:00.80 48.08 1:09.81 54.03
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 14 35.09     1:03.17 35.09
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 11 46.98     46.98 DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 9 24.00   DNF   DNF 24.00 DNF DNS DNS
First round 9 22.29   25.58   27.27 22.29 24.09 25.38 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 5 20.40   20.94   21.66 20.52 20.64 20.40 DNF
Combined First round 6 16.22   20.19   29.98 21.70 16.22 19.14 19.73
 WWU 2015 Final 4 20.26   23.88   21.48 58.74 20.26 25.73 24.43
First round 5 17.95   19.91   18.30 17.95 23.52 21.59 19.85
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 7 22.05   31.78   36.25 32.81 26.70 35.84 22.05
 Kharkiv Special 2014 First round 9 39.18   47.00   1:33.75 52.07 39.18 45.11 43.82
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 6 2:09.93   2:17.06   2:09.93 2:16.63 2:12.62 2:21.94 2:32.78
Combined First round 6 2:09.91   2:21.59   2:45.19 2:40.52 2:14.25 2:09.91 2:10.01
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 5 2:30.63   2:42.22   2:49.12 2:51.53 2:45.93 2:30.63 2:31.61
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 5 2:12.79   2:25.33   2:38.23 2:12.79 2:35.43 2:16.13 2:24.44
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 11 5.43   7.01   7.43 8.01 9.36 5.60 5.43
First round 11 6.08   7.21   7.00 6.08 7.51 7.13 7.63
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 6 3.71   7.04   8.36 6.63 6.33 8.16 3.71
First round 8 5.12   7.51   8.11 7.84 5.12 6.59 8.38
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 3 6.07   7.46   6.07 7.37 6.92 DNF 8.09
First round 2 6.54   7.42   6.54 DNF 6.93 8.39 6.93
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 10 6.65   8.95   9.38 7.25 10.22 10.83 6.65
First round 4 6.07   7.23   8.06 16.07 6.07 7.43 6.21
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 5 5.70   6.64   5.76 12.90 6.49 7.66 5.70
First round 1 6.02   7.65   8.65 7.41 6.90 6.02 8.70
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 5 6.40   7.47   6.40 7.05 7.35 8.01 14.54
First round 4 7.26   8.23   9.14 7.26 8.16 8.49 8.04
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 5.16   6.52   6.58 5.50 7.49 5.16 8.62
 WWU 2015 Final 8 6.81   8.80   7.06 DNF 6.98 6.81 12.35
Second round 2 5.12   6.57   6.45 7.07 5.12 6.79 6.47
First round 3 6.48   7.41   7.70 7.66 6.48 7.64 6.92
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 5.55   6.46   5.89 5.55 7.34 6.16 10.17
Second round 3 5.46   6.21   6.62 7.32 6.36 5.46 5.65
First round 3 5.59   7.25   8.03 6.96 5.59 10.07 6.77
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 6 4.33   6.89   8.07 6.63 4.33 5.97 11.73
First round 2 5.04   6.20   6.07 6.26 5.04 7.69 6.28
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 5 5.72   7.48   8.80 8.65 8.02 5.72 5.78
Second round 4 6.73   7.78   7.49 9.44 6.89 6.73 8.96
First round 4 5.70   7.46   7.44 11.06 6.61 8.32 5.70
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 10 6.86   9.71   6.86 7.63 9.07 12.44 14.27
Second round 5 5.58   7.93   7.86 7.63 8.49 5.58 8.30
First round 7 6.94   8.41   12.92 9.63 7.36 8.23 6.94
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 8 8.71   10.85   10.55 8.71 11.61 11.90 10.40
Second round 6 7.65   9.38   12.55 9.46 9.30 9.38 7.65
First round 11 9.16   11.08   9.31 16.16 13.08 10.86 9.16
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 9 7.88   10.14   12.84 10.16 7.88 8.65 11.61
Second round 8 8.61   9.74   12.97 8.61 10.27 10.09 8.86
First round 8 6.42   10.42   10.43 6.42 10.52 10.30 11.61
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Final 10 11.96   13.37   11.96 13.81 12.46 14.28 13.83
First round 8 7.56   10.56   9.22 13.03 14.95 9.44 7.56
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 21 8.50   16.24   8.50 32.75 16.42 16.86 15.43
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 13 6.40   11.28   11.41 12.51 14.01 9.93 6.40
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 9 8.94   11.97   8.94 12.01 26.71 11.07 12.84
First round 7 9.74   11.57   12.15 11.06 13.10 11.50 9.74
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 10 7.89   13.97   13.15 7.89 19.05 19.97 9.70
First round 11 8.99   11.88   20.27 10.95 15.31 9.39 8.99
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 9 4.64   8.62   8.96 4.64 9.24 7.65 16.01
First round 9 9.40   10.71   10.81 10.36 12.01 9.40 10.96
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Second round 10 6.83   10.55   9.85 14.34 11.54 6.83 10.25
First round 9 6.68   11.22   6.68 9.30 14.53 13.70 10.66
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 10 7.80   10.93   7.80 11.92 11.35 11.24 10.19
First round 11 7.67   11.80   13.16 13.16 9.08 14.58 7.67
 WWU 2015 Final 8 10.06   12.44   14.28 11.68 11.56 10.06 14.07
Second round 6 10.13   11.96   11.02 14.69 10.13 13.38 11.49
First round 6 9.35   11.21   13.16 10.21 9.35 12.20 11.21
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 14 6.75   10.33   6.75 13.37 9.72 8.85 12.41
Combined First round 14 10.01   11.90   10.65 13.11 14.36 11.95 10.01
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 10 6.86   10.82   10.62 6.86 10.63 11.21 12.99
First round 12 9.22   10.50   11.20 9.22 9.53 10.76 12.20
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 8 8.03   11.41   8.03 19.59 12.32 12.70 9.22
First round 12 14.82   18.19   34.83 20.10 14.82 17.94 16.53
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 7 6.78   11.44   12.49 6.78 12.20 12.16 9.95
First round 8 6.44   13.48   15.06 13.88 6.44 11.50 17.23
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 9 13.53   17.86   19.49 18.43 15.67 13.53 24.38
First round 8 10.11   13.68   22.09 15.94 11.46 13.64 10.11
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 7 38.60   1:01.76   1:13.08 58.18 1:02.36 1:04.74 38.60
Combined First round 6 48.77   1:04.85   1:11.63 58.04 48.77 1:05.81 1:10.69
 WWU 2015 Final 1 43.88   57.81   58.22 1:03.28 1:00.98 54.22 43.88
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 3 52.51   1:02.48   1:04.36 52.51 53.26 1:37.57 1:09.83
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 1 11:50.00   DNF   DNF 11:50.00 DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 1 10:38.00   DNF   DNF 12:33.00 10:38.00
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 2 11:59.00   NR DNF   DNF 11:59.00 DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 2 18:33.00   NR DNF   DNF 18:33.00 DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 2 25:28.00   NR DNF   25:28.00 DNS DNS
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 3 5/5 23:49     5/5 23:49 DNS
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 7/9 47:44     7/9 47:44
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 4 7/9 48:12     5/9 43:15 7/9 48:12
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 5 3/6 22:41     3/6 22:41 DNS DNS
 WWU 2015 Final 1 9/12 55:52     9/12 55:52
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 6/9 51:18     6/9 51:18
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 4 6/11 59:28     6/11 59:28 DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 3 9/10 56:39   NR   9/10 59:16 9/10 56:39 DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 3 7/7 43:10   NR   4/8 53:10 4/7 43:41 7/7 43:10
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 3 3/4 33:00     3/4 33:00
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 4 2/3 26:22     2/3 26:22
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 6 1:39.13   2:11.22   2:46.40 1:39.13 2:08.12
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 4 1:57.48   2:22.93   2:12.10 1:57.48 2:59.20
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 3 1:32.77   1:43.81   1:56.73 1:41.94 1:32.77
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 3 1:37.83   1:43.09   1:41.84 1:49.60 1:37.83
Combined First round 3 1:52.54   2:01.73   2:08.79 2:03.87 1:52.54
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 2 2:44.80     2:44.80
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 4 1:40.37   1:54.65   2:13.32 1:40.37 1:50.26
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 4 1:52.27   2:11.58   2:22.18 1:52.27 2:20.28
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 5 2:19.25   2:25.80   2:27.68 2:30.48 2:19.25
First round 5 2:31.52   2:37.60   2:31.52 2:34.71 2:46.58
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 3 1:12.22   1:54.95   2:44.61 1:48.03 1:12.22
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 4 2:15.17   2:23.25   2:30.85 2:15.17 2:23.74
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 4 2:17.31   3:01.90   2:17.31 4:26.34 2:22.05
  FMC Ukraine 2019   (2019-3-30)
FMC Ukraine 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   30.00   27 32 31
First round 3 30   33.33   33 30 37
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 25   DNF   26 DNF 25
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.14   5.92   5.16 5.49 7.12 3.14 9.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.57   16.46   22.94 17.21 13.57 16.50 15.67
First round 26 12.06   17.87   18.92 17.63 18.39 12.06 17.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.78   6.03   4.78 6.95 6.21 4.97 6.92
First round 10 3.67   5.26   4.24 6.17 3.67 5.37 6.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26     26
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 29   30.33   29 32 30
  Cowboys FMC Party 2017   (2017-2-18)
Cowboys FMC Party 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
First round 1 29   30.00   29 31 30
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 12.86   15.17   12.86 14.81 16.86 16.27 14.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.45   6.78   4.45 4.68 14.19 4.54 11.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:16.09   1:37.26   1:41.53 1:16.09 1:16.94 1:53.32 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:02.58   DNF   2:02.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.44   30.23   35.62 22.44 30.89 29.68 30.11
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.46   14.74   13.46 14.37 16.43 15.56 14.29
First round 20 13.15   14.77   14.57 18.92 13.15 14.57 15.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.85   7.51   8.88 7.32 5.85 6.33 10.83
First round 12 2.89   5.27   5.52 2.89 2.90 9.82 7.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:45.69   DNF   DNF 2:25.61 1:45.69
Combined First round 3 2:49.78   DNF   3:12.93 2:49.78 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   31.33   30 35 29
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.43   7.01   7.43 8.01 9.36 5.60 5.43
First round 11 6.08   7.21   7.00 6.08 7.51 7.13 7.63
 Skewb First round 21 8.50   16.24   8.50 32.75 16.42 16.86 15.43
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.31   16.22   16.31 18.10 12.31 16.45 15.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 35.09     1:03.17 35.09
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 23:49     5/5 23:49 DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:39.13   2:11.22   2:46.40 1:39.13 2:08.12
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 27   30.00   NR 27 28 35
  Cowboys FMC Party 2016   (2016-2-13)
Cowboys FMC Party 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   34.00   29 41 32
First round 3 27   32.67   30 27 41
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.47   15.87   11.47 36.04 14.98 14.90 17.74
First round 17 12.10   14.75   16.11 12.10 14.74 15.37 14.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.91   4.13   4.44 4.39 3.55 8.90 2.91
First round 3 3.21   3.58   3.21 3.35 3.52 3.88 6.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:00.74   1:08.53   1:06.30 1:00.74 1:16.61 1:08.93 1:10.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:14.60     2:21.61 2:14.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:08.65   DNF   1:22.09 DNF 1:08.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 25.27   28.49   25.27 26.41 31.25 34.91 27.82
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.71   7.04   8.36 6.63 6.33 8.16 3.71
First round 8 5.12   7.51   8.11 7.84 5.12 6.59 8.38
 Skewb First round 13 6.40   11.28   11.41 12.51 14.01 9.93 6.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:57.48   2:22.93   2:12.10 1:57.48 2:59.20
  Belgorod Open 2015   (2015-10-10~11)
Belgorod Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.94   14.56   14.29 15.45 11.94 13.95 DNF
Second round 9 13.24   13.99   16.09 13.24 13.66 13.47 14.83
First round 9 11.85   14.42   12.27 11.85 13.78 17.32 17.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.05   3.90   DNF 4.01 3.05 3.98 3.72
Second round 2 3.08   3.76   3.24 6.96 3.36 4.67 3.08
First round 5 3.33   4.55   9.25 4.43 3.79 3.33 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:03.37   1:19.65   1:25.92 1:39.11 1:23.78 1:09.26 1:03.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:54.75   2:10.05   2:10.72 2:14.64 2:18.56 1:54.75 2:04.79
Combined First round 7 2:00.09   2:08.36   2:26.01 2:11.67 2:10.34 2:03.06 2:00.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:28.99   DNF   1:28.99 1:30.40 DNF
First round 3 1:46.58   DNF   1:46.58 2:03.16 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33   38.00   45 36 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 22.72   29.56   22.72 27.91 31.29 29.48 32.66
Combined First round 10 27.12   27.83   27.39 27.26 29.27 28.84 27.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 46.98     46.98 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.07   7.46   6.07 7.37 6.92 DNF 8.09
First round 2 6.54   7.42   6.54 DNF 6.93 8.39 6.93
 Skewb Final 9 8.94   11.97   8.94 12.01 26.71 11.07 12.84
First round 7 9.74   11.57   12.15 11.06 13.10 11.50 9.74
  Dnepr Skips 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Dnepr Skips 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.32   15.42   18.77 16.16 13.59 16.50 13.32
First round 16 13.92   15.71   13.92 15.95 14.93 19.77 16.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.90   4.72   3.95 6.27 3.90 10.08 3.93
First round 6 2.79   4.14   4.82 7.01 2.79 4.01 3.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:06.79   2:17.50   2:28.42 2:09.42 2:40.19 2:06.79 2:14.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 6:01.08     6:01.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:38.87     7:38.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:08.37   DNF   DNF 2:08.37 DNF
First round 2 1:22.82   DNF   1:43.25 1:22.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30   30.00   NR 30 30 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.90   34.28   35.23 30.59 27.90 37.02 47.02
Combined First round 11 28.07   30.64   31.05 32.03 28.07 32.65 28.84
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.65   8.95   9.38 7.25 10.22 10.83 6.65
First round 4 6.07   7.23   8.06 16.07 6.07 7.43 6.21
 Skewb Final 10 7.89   13.97   13.15 7.89 19.05 19.97 9.70
First round 11 8.99   11.88   20.27 10.95 15.31 9.39 8.99
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/9 47:44     7/9 47:44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:32.77   1:43.81   1:56.73 1:41.94 1:32.77
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2015   (2015-8-16)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.15   17.02   16.11 19.96 15.53 19.43 15.15
First round 10 13.40   15.22   15.24 16.13 13.40 14.29 17.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.46   4.44   3.46 3.69 5.24 4.38 5.28
Second round 1 2.11   3.02   2.60 2.11 3.47 3.81 2.99
First round 2 3.95   4.22   3.95 4.05 5.69 4.60 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:06.52   1:18.24   1:23.48 1:15.57 1:06.52 1:24.84 1:15.66
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.70   6.64   5.76 12.90 6.49 7.66 5.70
First round 1 6.02   7.65   8.65 7.41 6.90 6.02 8.70
 Skewb Final 9 4.64   8.62   8.96 4.64 9.24 7.65 16.01
First round 9 9.40   10.71   10.81 10.36 12.01 9.40 10.96
  Cowboys Summer 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Cowboys Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.72   15.93   14.30 17.43 20.66 13.72 16.05
Second round 8 13.70   14.68   14.31 13.70 16.12 15.65 14.08
First round 7 10.19   14.42   19.10 14.46 12.85 10.19 15.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.01   5.73   7.14 5.78 3.01 4.27 11.88
Second round 1 2.91   3.37   3.28 3.40 24.45 2.91 3.42
First round 1 3.48   4.69   4.24 5.08 4.74 3.48 14.42
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:02.31   1:18.57   1:18.82 1:15.60 1:02.31 1:21.29 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.57   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.57
First round 1 1:06.73   NR 1:36.60   2:21.65 1:21.42 1:06.73
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
First round 1 31   32.33   33 33 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.82   29.29   37.51 24.60 26.59 36.67 22.82
First round 12 25.45   31.38   25.45 31.28 36.34 28.01 34.85
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 24.00   DNF   DNF 24.00 DNF DNS DNS
First round 9 22.29   25.58   27.27 22.29 24.09 25.38 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.40   7.47   6.40 7.05 7.35 8.01 14.54
First round 4 7.26   8.23   9.14 7.26 8.16 8.49 8.04
 Skewb Second round 10 6.83   10.55   9.85 14.34 11.54 6.83 10.25
First round 9 6.68   11.22   6.68 9.30 14.53 13.70 10.66
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 23   32.33   23 36 38
  Dnepr Cube Day 2015   (2015-3-14~15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.18   15.51   14.18 17.18 15.55 16.38 14.59
First round 20 15.45   17.46   17.80 17.85 17.47 17.12 15.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.87   3.46   4.23 3.73 3.21 3.45 2.87
First round 2 3.39   3.67   3.39 3.69 3.44 3.98 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:05.24   1:12.92   1:16.84 1:05.24 1:15.66 1:06.25 1:18.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:16.15   DNF   DNF 1:16.15 2:01.29
First round 4 1:53.06   DNF   1:53.06 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32   34.33   36 32 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 28.01   29.59   28.32 31.58 31.62 28.01 28.88
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.16   6.52   6.58 5.50 7.49 5.16 8.62
 Skewb Final 10 7.80   10.93   7.80 11.92 11.35 11.24 10.19
First round 11 7.67   11.80   13.16 13.16 9.08 14.58 7.67
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 11:50.00   DNF   DNF 11:50.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/9 48:12     5/9 43:15 7/9 48:12
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.07   16.17   14.99 13.07 15.91 20.39 17.62
First round 13 14.02   15.99   16.50 17.40 14.02 14.07 18.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:31.27     5:31.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 6 6:36.71   6:45.07   6:45.84 6:36.71 6:52.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   DNF   29 37 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 20.40   20.94   21.66 20.52 20.64 20.40 DNF
Combined First round 6 16.22   20.19   29.98 21.70 16.22 19.14 19.73
 Megaminx Final 6 2:09.93   2:17.06   2:09.93 2:16.63 2:12.62 2:21.94 2:32.78
Combined First round 6 2:09.91   2:21.59   2:45.19 2:40.52 2:14.25 2:09.91 2:10.01
 Square-1 Final 7 38.60   1:01.76   1:13.08 58.18 1:02.36 1:04.74 38.60
Combined First round 6 48.77   1:04.85   1:11.63 58.04 48.77 1:05.81 1:10.69
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/6 22:41     3/6 22:41 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:37.83   1:43.09   1:41.84 1:49.60 1:37.83
Combined First round 3 1:52.54   2:01.73   2:08.79 2:03.87 1:52.54
  WWU 2015   (2015-1-31~2-1)
WWU 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.22   17.10   18.06 16.28 16.96 14.22 30.22
Second round 12 14.21   15.98   15.47 15.04 17.42 14.21 17.44
First round 13 12.46   16.71   19.46 14.13 18.54 17.46 12.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.90   4.26   2.90 6.43 3.04 7.03 3.30
Second round 2 1.97   3.89   6.48 4.35 1.97 3.09 4.22
First round 3 2.08   3.77   3.74 3.10 4.47 2.08 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:07.15   1:22.72   1:17.94 1:27.47 1:22.74 1:07.15 1:36.69
Combined First round 12 1:07.35   1:09.77   1:12.76 1:20.36 1:07.93 1:08.62 1:07.35
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:59.40   2:15.00   2:26.08 2:21.55 2:08.09 1:59.40 2:15.35
Combined First round 7 2:08.79   2:19.92   2:59.08 2:25.99 2:15.84 2:17.93 2:08.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 7:00.68     7:00.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:46.81   7:09.25   7:16.88 6:46.81 7:24.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:39.37   DNF   DNF 1:39.37 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   NR 31.67   NR 39 22 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.54   30.97   30.59 30.83 25.54 31.50 31.69
Second round 14 29.01   33.86   1:10.65 29.01 35.34 34.50 31.74
Combined First round 13 30.20   33.19   33.40 33.53 30.20 53.22 32.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 20.26   23.88   21.48 58.74 20.26 25.73 24.43
First round 5 17.95   19.91   18.30 17.95 23.52 21.59 19.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:30.63   2:42.22   2:49.12 2:51.53 2:45.93 2:30.63 2:31.61
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.81   8.80   7.06 DNF 6.98 6.81 12.35
Second round 2 5.12   6.57   6.45 7.07 5.12 6.79 6.47
First round 3 6.48   7.41   7.70 7.66 6.48 7.64 6.92
 Skewb Final 8 10.06   12.44   14.28 11.68 11.56 10.06 14.07
Second round 6 10.13   11.96   11.02 14.69 10.13 13.38 11.49
First round 6 9.35   11.21   13.16 10.21 9.35 12.20 11.21
 Square-1 Final 1 43.88   57.81   58.22 1:03.28 1:00.98 54.22 43.88
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/12 55:52     9/12 55:52
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:44.80     2:44.80
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.36   17.26   18.49 16.04 15.36 19.11 17.26
Semi Final 9 12.52   14.65   13.80 14.54 19.92 15.62 12.52
Second round 15 13.90   15.85   18.04 18.80 15.26 14.26 13.90
First round 20 16.02   16.94   16.54 17.54 17.63 16.02 16.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   3.76   1.78 3.85 4.01 3.42 5.63
Second round 3 2.68   4.38   2.68 7.29 10.38 2.71 3.13
First round 6 3.79   4.45   3.90 3.79 5.30 11.06 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:05.42   1:09.28   1:11.37 1:05.42 1:18.15 1:07.81 1:08.67
Combined First round 18 1:07.44   1:13.37   1:12.03 1:09.00 DNF 1:07.44 1:19.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:11.77     2:12.60 2:11.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:55.39     6:55.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:59.71   DNF   DNF 1:59.71 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 23.15   34.22   38.22 37.28 35.02 30.36 23.15
Combined First round 14 26.96   32.07   33.94 26.96 35.28 26.99 41.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 22.05   31.78   36.25 32.81 26.70 35.84 22.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:12.79   2:25.33   2:38.23 2:12.79 2:35.43 2:16.13 2:24.44
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.55   6.46   5.89 5.55 7.34 6.16 10.17
Second round 3 5.46   6.21   6.62 7.32 6.36 5.46 5.65
First round 3 5.59   7.25   8.03 6.96 5.59 10.07 6.77
 Skewb Second round 14 6.75   10.33   6.75 13.37 9.72 8.85 12.41
Combined First round 14 10.01   11.90   10.65 13.11 14.36 11.95 10.01
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 52.51   1:02.48   1:04.36 52.51 53.26 1:37.57 1:09.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:38.00   DNF   DNF 12:33.00 10:38.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/9 51:18     6/9 51:18
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:40.37   1:54.65   2:13.32 1:40.37 1:50.26
  Beit Dan Open 2014   (2014-11-9)
Beit Dan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.18   14.58   19.91 14.76 15.23 13.18 13.76
Second round 8 12.17   14.56   12.17 16.26 13.51 13.91 17.37
First round 9 13.95   15.02   15.71 13.95 15.76 15.04 14.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.95   4.49   2.95 6.32 3.90 3.39 6.19
First round 1 2.71   3.46   3.75 2.94 2.71 3.70 5.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:04.36   1:12.15   1:19.62 1:10.73 1:06.10 1:27.50 1:04.36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   33.00   34 33 32
 Skewb Final 10 6.86   10.82   10.62 6.86 10.63 11.21 12.99
First round 12 9.22   10.50   11.20 9.22 9.53 10.76 12.20
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:52.27   2:11.58   2:22.18 1:52.27 2:20.28
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2014   (2014-8-30)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.30   18.63   16.61 16.30 17.46 21.82 22.19
First round 19 14.84   16.65   17.97 19.63 15.63 16.36 14.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.46   4.82   4.52 3.46 4.63 5.47 5.32
Second round 2 3.16   3.49   3.41 3.34 3.91 3.16 3.71
Combined First round 4 2.27   4.08   4.25 6.27 4.38 3.62 2.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:08.36   1:14.51   1:08.36 1:13.77 1:27.86 1:20.08 1:09.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:20.28   DNF   1:34.80 1:20.28 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.36   33.13   38.39 28.36 31.44 29.55 41.00
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.33   6.89   8.07 6.63 4.33 5.97 11.73
First round 2 5.04   6.20   6.07 6.26 5.04 7.69 6.28
 Skewb Final 8 8.03   11.41   8.03 19.59 12.32 12.70 9.22
First round 12 14.82   18.19   34.83 20.10 14.82 17.94 16.53
  Oleksandriia Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Oleksandriia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.69   15.30   16.93 14.96 14.01 19.76 10.69
Second round 14 14.43   16.48   17.16 19.75 14.43 15.43 16.86
First round 7 13.54   13.86   14.13 13.84 21.44 13.54 13.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.22   4.10   4.49 4.33 3.67 3.22 4.31
Second round 2 2.63   4.09   3.98 2.63 3.21 6.22 5.08
First round 1 3.46   3.63   3.63 3.46 3.72 3.53 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 55.43   1:04.31   55.43 1:11.94 1:16.59 1:01.43 59.56
Second round 9 1:04.14   1:08.08   1:05.76 1:11.46 1:04.14 1:10.56 1:07.92
Combined First round 10 1:00.87   1:06.10   1:07.34 1:03.71 1:13.00 1:00.87 1:07.24
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:09.80   2:14.83   2:16.43 2:11.59 2:19.36 2:09.80 2:16.47
Combined First round 7 2:08.69   2:13.32   2:27.22 2:08.69 2:14.47 2:13.09 2:12.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:54.33   DNF   1:54.33 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.49   29.55   27.44 36.86 25.49 25.86 35.34
Second round 12 29.34   32.30   30.85 29.34 33.40 32.66 35.05
First round 11 24.30   30.60   24.30 28.11 41.81 34.35 29.33
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.72   7.48   8.80 8.65 8.02 5.72 5.78
Second round 4 6.73   7.78   7.49 9.44 6.89 6.73 8.96
First round 4 5.70   7.46   7.44 11.06 6.61 8.32 5.70
 Skewb Final 7 6.78   11.44   12.49 6.78 12.20 12.16 9.95
First round 8 6.44   13.48   15.06 13.88 6.44 11.50 17.23
  FM Ukraine 2014   (2014-7-12)
FM Ukraine 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33   34.33   36 34 33
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.68   16.85   14.66 17.09 12.68 19.30 18.80
First round 12 13.58   17.13   15.77 18.15 13.58 18.58 17.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   35.67   NR 41 32 34
 Rubik's Clock First round 9 39.18   47.00   1:33.75 52.07 39.18 45.11 43.82
 Skewb Final 9 13.53   17.86   19.49 18.43 15.67 13.53 24.38
First round 8 10.11   13.68   22.09 15.94 11.46 13.64 10.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/11 59:28     6/11 59:28 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:19.25   2:25.80   2:27.68 2:30.48 2:19.25
First round 5 2:31.52   2:37.60   2:31.52 2:34.71 2:46.58
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.77   16.62   16.72 14.77 17.56 15.58 18.12
First round 16 13.39   15.43   13.39 15.02 15.65 21.34 15.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.59   7.96   11.43 3.59 15.83 6.10 6.36
First round 20 4.70   6.64   6.11 6.40 8.05 4.70 7.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:04.18   1:09.40   1:08.63 1:07.70 1:04.18 1:11.86 1:14.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:13.25   2:24.40   2:23.83 2:13.25 2:25.36 2:25.16 2:24.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.23   DNF   1:44.57 1:12.23 DNF
First round 3 1:34.84   DNF   2:48.28 1:34.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 27.15   33.27   35.39 35.46 38.76 28.97 27.15
Combined First round 20 28.48   32.84   33.43 38.62 34.11 28.48 30.97
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.86   9.71   6.86 7.63 9.07 12.44 14.27
Second round 5 5.58   7.93   7.86 7.63 8.49 5.58 8.30
First round 7 6.94   8.41   12.92 9.63 7.36 8.23 6.94
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:59.00   NR DNF   DNF 11:59.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 25:28.00   NR DNF   25:28.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 56:39   NR   9/10 59:16 9/10 56:39 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:12.22   1:54.95   2:44.61 1:48.03 1:12.22
  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013   (2013-12-7~8)
NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 14.97   15.49   14.97 16.21 18.11 15.05 15.20
Second round 23 13.28   15.58   13.28 16.47 14.91 15.36 19.47
First round 29 14.58   17.11   14.58 17.98 17.33 17.07 16.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.36   6.63   DNF 4.52 4.97 10.41 4.36
Second round 7 4.27   5.17   4.48 5.59 5.45 7.51 4.27
First round 6 4.61   5.24   8.88 4.71 6.37 4.64 4.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:13.11   1:19.86   1:13.11 1:31.92 1:13.28 1:59.44 1:14.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:17.31   2:30.43   2:23.23 2:17.31 2:45.10 2:29.79 2:38.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:10.61   NR 1:22.89   NR 1:10.61 1:45.06 1:13.01
First round 3 1:40.61   DNF   1:40.61 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     39 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 34.81   42.94   47.65 44.47 34.81 43.75 40.61
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.71   10.85   10.55 8.71 11.61 11.90 10.40
Second round 6 7.65   9.38   12.55 9.46 9.30 9.38 7.65
First round 11 9.16   11.08   9.31 16.16 13.08 10.86 9.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 43:10   NR   4/8 53:10 4/7 43:41 7/7 43:10
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:15.17   2:23.25   2:30.85 2:15.17 2:23.74
  Oleksandriia Open 2013   (2013-10-12~13)
Oleksandriia Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.60   17.03   18.07 16.22 23.93 14.60 16.80
Second round 7 12.21   14.43   16.88 14.32 14.00 12.21 14.98
First round 16 15.92   16.48   16.98 16.53 15.92 16.84 16.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.88   4.88   4.76 5.31 2.88 4.83 5.06
Second round 6 4.88   5.25   5.09 9.56 4.88 5.59 5.06
First round 8 4.40   5.38   4.40 5.83 7.75 5.78 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:09.56   1:19.50   1:20.38 1:18.84 1:19.28 1:09.56 1:33.69
Combined First round 14 1:24.08   1:35.29   1:51.00 1:28.88 1:25.99 1:24.08 2:30.01
 5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:23.08   2:58.10   3:14.44 2:36.43 2:23.08 3:35.42 3:03.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:28.55   DNF   1:28.55 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:45.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:45.94
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 34.72   37.67   34.72 37.35 38.97 40.04 36.68
First round 15 30.84   34.41   34.61 32.86 30.84 35.75 40.96
 Pyraminx Final 9 7.88   10.14   12.84 10.16 7.88 8.65 11.61
Second round 8 8.61   9.74   12.97 8.61 10.27 10.09 8.86
First round 8 6.42   10.42   10.43 6.42 10.52 10.30 11.61
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 18:33.00   NR DNF   DNF 18:33.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 33:00     3/4 33:00
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:17.31   3:01.90   2:17.31 4:26.34 2:22.05
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2013   (2013-8-11)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.69   16.31   17.14 13.69 14.76 17.02 22.71
First round 22 15.31   16.60   17.20 17.41 17.20 15.39 15.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.30   5.65   5.44 5.91 7.51 5.60 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:05.99   1:24.35   1:11.63 1:24.96 1:05.99 1:36.46 1:56.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:36.42   DNF   2:36.42 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.70   35.43   29.70 34.96 37.30 34.02 37.89
 Pyraminx Final 10 11.96   13.37   11.96 13.81 12.46 14.28 13.83
First round 8 7.56   10.56   9.22 13.03 14.95 9.44 7.56
  Ukrainian Open 2013   (2013-5-18~19)
Ukrainian Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.63   16.13   14.13 20.91 13.63 17.88 16.38
First round 38 17.00   19.30   20.55 20.86 17.68 17.00 19.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.36   7.40   7.50 7.90 6.81 7.91 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:20.82   1:30.08   1:29.15 1:20.82 1:31.01 1:30.07 1:32.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:08.05   DNF   DNF 3:34.63 2:08.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 37.52   46.93   37.52 54.11 53.84 46.36 40.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 26:22     2/3 26:22
  Kharkiv Winter 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Kharkiv Winter 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.55   21.99   19.55 22.75 23.53 24.47 19.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.61   7.09   10.46 6.44 8.18 6.65 3.61
First round 25 4.09   7.46   10.06 4.09 12.93 7.52 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:50.78   2:07.31   2:34.02 1:57.19 2:33.78 1:50.78 1:50.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:17.81   DNF   5:17.81 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 48.08   56.59   54.94 1:00.80 48.08 1:09.81 54.03