Michał Bogdan

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2012BOGD01  Poland Male 96 10 19 21

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 57 451 1442 7.79 10.97 3425 967 125 1
 2x2x2 Cube 244 2027 6436 2.62 4.12 5166 1555 206 1
 4x4x4 Cube 165 1475 5536 44.81 51.96 5780 1517 166 1
 5x5x5 Cube 370 3634 12489 2:32.06

 6x6x6 Cube 263 2365 7114 7:35.52

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 11 87 275 40.26 50.19 211 73

10

2 9 10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 30 214 438 28 39.00 1008 430 59 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 28 193 645 12.15 16.79 1096 310 39 2 2 4
 3x3x3 With Feet 52 504 1674 2:11.81 3:00.87 1734 515 49
 Rubik's Clock 185 1775 5083 26.97

 Megaminx 570 4345 12589 4:07.97

 Pyraminx 1140 8910 28817 10.13 18.89 40467 12064 1309
 Skewb 703 5728 18701 11.21 13.93 15233 4600 596
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

7

16 45 24/26 55:28

2 7 7
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 61 11.44   13.19   13.94 11.44 13.97 11.67 15.30
First round 62 12.27   13.41   14.52 12.27 13.22 15.43 12.49
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 32 10.03   11.70   11.77 10.03 12.81 11.10 12.23
First round 22 11.13   11.51   11.84 11.54 11.13 11.16 13.18
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 33 11.08   12.93   11.08 12.84 14.44 12.92 13.02
First round 40 11.35   13.22   12.00 13.69 13.97 15.07 11.35
 Telšiai Open 2019 Second round 14 11.16   13.08   11.16 14.67 14.59 12.60 12.04
First round 12 11.10   12.72   12.53 11.10 14.15 12.63 13.01
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 27 10.01   13.01   12.69 16.07 13.76 12.59 10.01
First round 19 10.73   12.19   12.34 10.73 12.93 11.30 17.30
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 18 11.10   12.58   13.68 12.92 11.10 11.14 14.73
First round 22 10.61   12.57   13.65 13.10 10.61 12.83 11.77
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 17 11.69   12.23   12.14 11.79 11.69 12.76 12.76
First round 17 10.07   12.80   13.08 12.87 14.30 10.07 12.45
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 34 11.30   12.64   11.30 12.40 14.18 13.28 12.24
First round 44 10.31   12.93   15.37 10.31 11.40 13.83 13.55
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 23 11.35   12.48   11.35 11.38 15.52 13.02 13.03
First round 28 10.45   12.77   11.21 13.93 19.37 10.45 13.17
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 38 10.78   11.70   11.43 11.96 10.78 11.81 11.86
First round 45 9.02   12.15   12.10 11.49 12.86 13.87 9.02
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 25 11.78   13.73   14.92 12.79 11.78 15.40 13.49
Combined First round 21 10.78   13.04   15.69 11.36 10.78 12.06 18.59
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 37 12.08   15.43   15.59 16.01 12.08 15.64 15.06
First round 26 11.74   13.09   14.07 14.64 11.80 13.40 11.74
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 12 10.11   11.11   10.11 11.09 12.05 10.20 15.48
First round 13 10.72   11.95   16.41 10.72 12.42 11.21 12.22
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 6 9.04   12.87   11.20 9.04 14.82 15.12 12.59
Second round 5 10.26   11.00   11.06 10.68 15.34 10.26 11.25
First round 8 11.65   13.39   13.48 14.08 14.26 11.65 12.62
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 15 8.78   12.46   10.83 11.97 14.58 8.78 14.87
First round 13 11.88   12.52   12.64 12.01 14.18 11.88 12.92
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 28 10.28   11.98   21.45 12.68 10.28 12.07 11.19
Combined First round 32 11.85   13.04   12.32 11.85 15.40 13.42 13.37
 LLS VI 2018 Final 9 9.83   12.24   11.84 12.27 12.60 14.13 9.83
Second round 12 10.88   13.04   10.88 14.52 DNF 11.74 12.85
First round 8 9.93   11.19   9.93 13.09 10.00 11.66 11.91
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 8 9.74   11.59   9.74 10.41 13.14 11.84 12.53
Second round 6 10.42   10.98   10.42 10.76 13.73 11.15 11.04
First round 8 10.23   11.71   10.23 10.86 10.35 13.91 DNF
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 26 11.26   14.11   15.33 13.25 18.16 11.26 13.74
First round 18 10.60   12.69   13.09 11.81 10.60 13.17 13.17
 LLS IV 2018 Final 12 10.66   12.47   15.65 10.66 14.13 11.32 11.96
First round 13 12.70   12.86   12.76 12.89 12.93 12.70 13.76
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 23 10.55   12.75   12.82 15.03 12.45 12.97 10.55
First round 22 10.88   12.19   13.52 11.89 12.59 12.08 10.88
 LLS III 2018 First round 11 9.97   11.63   10.20 13.58 12.18 9.97 12.52
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 28 12.64   13.69   12.64 15.20 13.75 13.97 13.34
First round 13 11.14   11.56   12.08 11.45 11.14 11.48 11.75
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 43 12.41   13.44   15.07 12.41 13.53 13.49 13.30
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 16 10.72   11.98   13.04 11.93 10.72 10.97 13.27
First round 18 10.58   12.63   12.89 11.91 10.58 14.49 13.08
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 18 10.09   12.93   11.12 14.86 10.09 19.06 12.80
First round 20 11.18   13.11   13.05 14.69 11.60 11.18 15.08
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 16 8.86   12.10   11.19 8.86 12.46 12.81 12.65
First round 13 10.95   11.30   13.89 11.16 10.95 11.65 11.10
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 20 13.04   14.38   17.76 13.88 13.04 15.38 13.88
First round 26 10.87   15.93   13.19 21.37 30.37 10.87 13.23
 Tuscany Open 2017 Final 5 11.08   12.77   13.80 11.77 12.74 11.08 14.72
Second round 8 10.69   12.74   13.27 11.95 10.69 13.13 13.14
First round 10 12.31   13.59   13.62 14.87 12.31 13.23 13.92
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 17 10.65   13.46   17.56 10.65 12.29 13.86 14.23
First round 19 12.07   13.54   14.68 16.38 12.07 13.32 12.62
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 44 10.79   13.47   17.16 11.48 10.79 11.77 17.51
First round 43 11.26   13.64   11.26 13.91 13.30 14.66 13.72
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 1 11.69   12.57   13.80 13.93 12.19 11.69 11.71
Second round 1 10.78   11.68   15.30 10.78 12.12 12.14 10.79
First round 1 10.36   11.97   10.36 11.90 12.05 12.94 11.96
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 18 11.29   12.10   11.29 12.01 14.22 12.02 12.26
Semi Final 12 10.21   11.00   11.19 11.48 10.32 10.21 15.57
Second round 23 10.66   12.32   12.45 10.88 13.63 10.66 16.04
First round 22 11.47   12.59   12.50 11.47 11.48 14.50 13.79
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 26 11.53   13.30   13.09 19.24 11.53 12.02 14.78
First round 22 10.94   12.71   11.14 10.94 12.77 17.19 14.22
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 28 10.37   11.82   13.04 11.55 10.37 10.86 17.02
Second round 26 10.28   11.37   14.06 10.28 11.92 10.93 11.26
First round 43 9.95   14.10   19.28 11.66 11.35 19.49 9.95
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 16 11.24   11.84   13.37 11.84 11.68 12.00 11.24
First round 20 12.02   13.20   12.56 13.96 12.02 13.77 13.27
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 17 11.35   12.27   12.61 12.71 11.49 14.76 11.35
First round 14 10.59   11.76   11.56 12.00 11.72 10.59 12.41
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 18 10.05   10.97   10.32 11.74 10.85 12.33 10.05
First round 36 10.99   14.36   10.99 13.83 13.92 DNF 15.32
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 10 7.79   11.82   7.79 10.59 12.34 12.54 16.33
Second round 10 10.21   11.92   10.21 12.71 12.74 10.58 12.46
First round 12 10.38   13.05   15.44 15.75 12.22 10.38 11.49
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 27 12.18   13.25   13.27 12.18 13.90 14.48 12.57
First round 24 11.73   13.03   12.77 15.04 12.97 13.34 11.73
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 18 12.71   13.42   13.99 12.76 13.56 13.94 12.71
First round 14 10.62   11.87   11.75 12.07 10.62 13.01 11.80
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 17 11.25   12.55   11.88 11.25 13.23 12.53 14.17
First round 26 11.69   14.34   13.07 15.73 14.22 11.69 16.30
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 12 10.72   14.32   13.28 13.91 15.77 16.55 10.72
Second round 9 10.91   12.32   12.09 13.65 12.86 12.00 10.91
First round 13 12.93   13.43   13.59 12.93 13.59 13.32 13.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 35 11.59   12.56   11.59 14.15 11.65 11.87 15.19
Second round 29 11.47   12.13   12.82 11.65 11.47 14.32 11.92
First round 27 10.77   11.95   10.77 12.79 11.49 11.56 14.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 32 9.60   12.30   15.71 12.67 13.12 9.60 11.11
Second round 30 11.44   12.53   13.01 14.55 12.88 11.69 11.44
First round 46 12.14   13.55   12.14 14.63 14.51 13.49 12.64
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 19 11.70   14.14   14.19 12.69 11.70 15.53 16.12
First round 19 13.00   13.71   13.00 14.34 13.51 13.28 15.29
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 9 9.95   13.11   15.53 9.95 18.02 11.39 12.42
Second round 9 11.07   13.13   11.07 13.80 14.01 11.97 13.62
Combined First round 6 9.81   11.83   14.12 12.31 11.87 11.30 9.81
 Hungarian Open 2016 Semi Final 21 11.16   12.22   13.10 11.16 11.59 14.38 11.97
Second round 28 12.29   13.73   16.05 12.74 12.40 12.29 16.27
First round 18 9.78   13.12   15.01 14.56 9.78 12.44 12.36
 WLS Jesień 2016 Second round 14 11.17   13.15   15.90 13.53 12.42 11.17 13.49
First round 9 11.42   12.34   14.66 12.66 12.66 11.42 11.69
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 14 10.92   12.54   14.49 12.03 12.58 13.01 10.92
First round 13 11.35   12.86   17.10 13.62 11.66 13.31 11.35
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 13 10.23   12.54   10.23 11.61 12.84 13.17 13.27
First round 14 10.66   13.27   19.18 14.86 12.14 12.82 10.66
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 19 10.66   11.46   12.13 13.26 11.23 11.01 10.66
First round 28 10.23   13.40   14.80 10.23 13.02 14.56 12.62
 Euro 2016 Second round 166 11.94   13.28   12.88 14.37 11.94 22.57 12.60
First round 129 10.84   11.78   13.72 11.40 10.84 12.81 11.12
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 27 12.12   13.94   14.04 15.11 12.68 15.44 12.12
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 30 11.79   13.72   11.84 14.28 11.79 16.40 15.05
First round 27 13.12   13.78   14.06 16.26 13.12 13.60 13.67
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 7 11.21   12.43   12.89 13.98 12.60 11.21 11.80
Second round 9 9.28   12.38   11.81 9.28 13.60 13.24 12.09
First round 16 11.29   14.50   16.24 13.74 14.65 11.29 15.12
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 26 12.07   13.71   12.07 13.51 13.16 DNF 14.47
First round 14 11.00   11.87   12.57 11.85 11.19 13.97 11.00
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Second round 15 12.44   15.06   17.49 14.64 13.06 17.59 12.44
First round 13 12.92   14.02   14.86 15.37 13.88 13.33 12.92
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 39 11.57   13.61   12.24 14.08 11.57 14.50 14.50
Second round 39 11.42   13.03   14.44 11.55 14.14 13.40 11.42
First round 45 11.53   14.04   14.20 11.53 15.56 13.31 14.61
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Semi Final 25 12.63   13.99   13.51 15.28 12.63 42.69 13.18
Second round 20 11.04   12.78   12.85 11.04 13.37 12.11 14.92
First round 20 12.14   13.34   14.78 12.22 13.02 16.45 12.14
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 18 11.95   13.30   12.30 11.95 13.38 19.70 14.22
First round 18 11.31   13.75   15.78 12.07 13.39 16.53 11.31
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 23 11.30   12.64   12.93 12.91 11.30 12.09 32.10
First round 38 12.96   14.71   13.86 15.79 12.96 14.49 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 116 11.86   33.27   18.11 13.66 11.86 1:08.05 1:53.39
First round 25 11.91   12.80   12.65 11.91 13.31 12.43 15.25
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 12 11.49   13.07   13.40 12.88 12.94 11.49 13.96
First round 13 11.25   13.45   11.25 14.16 13.52 12.67 15.76
 Cubers Eve 2014 Second round 11 9.98   13.34   11.00 16.08 14.73 9.98 14.28
First round 12 13.04   13.14   13.04 16.24 13.17 13.14 13.10
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 9 11.54   14.01   13.98 11.54 18.13 13.07 14.97
Second round 10 12.40   14.70   13.68 14.80 12.40 15.63 19.59
First round 13 13.48   15.93   13.48 13.65 16.18 17.97 18.10
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 10 13.33   14.30   13.33 15.75 15.49 13.69 13.72
Second round 7 9.74   12.48   15.16 13.80 11.84 11.81 9.74
First round 7 12.16   13.42   12.69 15.56 14.75 12.81 12.16
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 8 9.85   13.58   13.67 9.85 15.89 14.50 12.57
Second round 5 12.02   12.81   14.20 12.65 12.02 12.20 13.58
First round 11 13.67   14.89   15.76 14.91 13.67 15.26 14.49
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 15 12.09   13.25   13.38 12.35 12.09 17.24 14.01
First round 16 13.28   13.97   13.97 13.45 13.28 DNF 14.48
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 18 12.77   15.25   15.13 12.77 14.33 16.29 17.28
First round 10 11.93   12.68   15.19 12.08 11.93 11.95 14.00
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 10 14.56   15.52   DNF 14.70 16.02 15.83 14.56
Second round 10 13.34   14.31   14.66 13.34 15.23 14.16 14.12
First round 7 11.07   13.12   11.07 13.70 13.34 16.44 12.33
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 34 12.48   13.76   12.48 18.38 13.59 14.22 13.46
First round 65 13.54   15.92   16.62 16.77 14.38 DNF 13.54
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 19 13.56   15.56   17.51 15.29 16.33 13.56 15.05
First round 12 12.66   13.67   13.99 13.41 13.61 16.60 12.66
 Polish Open 2014 Semi Final 21 11.53   13.61   13.34 14.24 11.53 13.26 25.29
Second round 27 12.66   14.59   14.03 15.16 15.20 14.58 12.66
First round 31 12.21   15.04   12.21 15.59 16.65 12.87 17.04
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 28 13.69   15.21   16.05 13.69 15.84 15.65 14.14
Semi Final 30 14.02   16.84   18.30 17.12 17.94 15.46 14.02
Second round 29 14.05   16.28   19.03 22.84 14.50 14.05 15.31
First round 21 12.25   14.46   13.27 14.68 15.44 12.25 15.71
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 16 10.51   16.78   15.01 20.97 17.00 18.32 10.51
First round 10 11.94   13.29   13.85 13.82 17.63 12.20 11.94
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 26 15.72   17.85   19.46 16.63 DNF 15.72 17.46
Second round 14 13.05   14.52   13.44 13.05 16.69 13.43 18.34
First round 15 12.38   14.32   12.38 14.90 13.44 14.63 17.80
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 19 13.78   14.88   16.84 13.81 13.78 16.69 14.14
First round 21 13.38   14.80   15.65 14.00 15.34 15.05 13.38
 GLS Summer 2013 Second round 15 12.36   14.80   12.36 17.63 15.28 14.81 14.30
First round 21 13.57   15.21   16.10 15.03 13.57 14.83 15.77
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 56 15.09   17.09   16.88 16.80 15.09 23.18 17.59
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 25 13.68   17.07   16.45 13.68 18.24 16.52 19.84
First round 19 12.18   14.71   14.53 16.81 12.80 18.28 12.18
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 25 12.65   15.68   14.97 16.53 16.00 12.65 16.08
First round 31 14.06   17.20   14.56 21.61 14.06 16.31 20.72
 Euro 2012 Second round 109 13.25   15.66   16.33 21.18 13.25 16.78 13.88
First round 110 13.68   14.88   14.88 13.68 17.59 13.75 16.02
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 23 13.18   15.92   17.31 15.94 14.90 16.91 13.18
First round 32 17.30   19.04   18.86 19.93 17.30 18.33 21.22
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 25 17.91   19.14   18.59 29.16 17.91 18.08 20.75
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 54 5.04   6.13   6.95 5.04 5.75 6.17 6.47
 GLS Cup II 2019 First round 42 4.66   5.82   5.11 4.66 6.23 7.47 6.12
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 37 5.37   6.95   6.64 5.37 7.61 9.65 6.61
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 15 4.04   6.35   8.42 5.06 4.04 5.56 9.16
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 30 4.34   6.35   4.54 4.34 8.04 7.38 7.12
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 39 4.57   5.98   5.52 7.01 6.47 4.57 5.94
 LLS IV 2018 First round 34 5.51   7.14   7.98 5.51 6.72 7.87 6.83
 LLS III 2018 First round 10 3.04   4.99   5.60 5.34 4.04 7.33 3.04
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 25 5.16   5.61   5.16 7.84 5.26 5.50 6.07
Combined First round 29 3.09   5.96   3.09 5.45 7.34 5.10 8.01
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 26 4.39   5.80   5.88 7.69 6.44 5.09 4.39
Combined First round 25 3.44   5.41   6.98 3.44 7.39 4.20 5.04
 Tuscany Open 2017 First round 12 4.02   5.61   5.75 5.94 5.15 4.02 5.97
 Polish Open 2017 First round 60 5.12   5.85   6.14 5.57 5.83 7.68 5.12
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 1 3.55   4.12   4.74 3.63 6.36 3.55 3.98
Second round 8 2.62   5.67   6.30 8.19 2.62 4.16 6.56
First round 6 3.52   5.58   6.58 5.44 3.52 5.73 5.57
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 31 4.63   5.84   5.84 9.73 5.63 6.06 4.63
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 48 7.14     7.14 8.26
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 36 3.90   6.67   3.90 6.44 6.49 7.72 7.08
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 16 3.38   5.41   3.38 7.42 4.72 4.55 6.96
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 43 5.62   6.45   8.31 5.62 6.26 7.11 5.97
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 31 5.21   6.75   10.35 7.66 6.72 5.87 5.21
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 65 5.08   5.77   5.54 6.45 6.17 5.60 5.08
First round 66 4.94   5.86   5.93 10.22 5.62 4.94 6.02
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 25 5.59   6.34   5.59 6.86 5.81 8.91 6.34
Combined First round 19 3.80   5.52   4.85 7.03 3.80 5.39 6.33
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 31 5.03   7.06   7.97 7.71 5.03 9.51 5.49
Combined First round 16 4.31   5.46   6.93 4.45 6.34 5.58 4.31
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 28 4.42   5.86   4.63 6.80 4.42 6.14 6.88
First round 30 3.88   5.59   5.57 6.77 4.44 7.62 3.88
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 54 4.33   6.32   5.32 14.88 6.59 7.05 4.33
Second round 50 4.35   5.26   8.13 4.35 5.31 5.32 5.15
Combined First round 75 3.78   6.45   8.58 4.69 3.78 6.50 8.17
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 34 3.48   6.43   3.48 8.53 5.20 5.56 9.34
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 61 5.57   5.74   5.84 5.71 6.44 5.57 5.66
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 20 5.36   6.55   6.00 7.15 5.36 7.53 6.50
Combined First round 10 4.47   4.92   8.04 5.49 4.59 4.47 4.67
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined First round 15 6.69   6.99   6.99 7.19 6.79 8.30 6.69
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 9 5.25   6.37   5.25 5.62 6.87 7.13 6.62
Second round 6 4.18   5.48   5.38 9.13 4.18 6.08 4.97
Combined First round 13 5.79   6.63   8.27 5.80 13.15 5.82 5.79
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Second round 13 4.23   6.28   5.86 7.40 5.58 8.05 4.23
Combined First round 22 5.39   7.15   5.72 5.39 11.98 8.40 7.33
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined First round 31 7.21   8.09   8.39 7.69 7.21 8.19 8.44
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 26 4.77   6.20   7.19 6.67 4.77 5.29 6.64
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 35 5.29   8.69   13.75 5.29 6.50 24.58 5.83
Combined First round 12 3.47   5.09   3.47 5.11 5.08 5.09 12.07
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 27 5.93   7.11   5.93 7.59 7.04 7.97 6.69
Combined First round 13 3.30   5.77   7.11 7.29 3.30 4.79 5.40
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 122 6.25   7.10   7.15 7.41 6.74 10.16 6.25
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 30 4.61   6.95   8.27 7.04 4.61 5.55 DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 54 4.30   6.86   5.71 6.90 10.33 7.96 4.30
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 17 3.27   5.38   6.19 3.27 9.72 6.34 3.61
Combined First round 28 4.38   5.94   5.86 6.19 5.76 6.88 4.38
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 22 3.46   6.30   3.55 3.46 12.76 10.49 4.86
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 16 4.94   8.78   7.27 9.56 9.52 4.94 DNF
Combined First round 15 5.36   5.98   6.69 5.71 5.55 6.72 5.36
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 25 5.13   5.80   6.03 5.13 5.83 7.02 5.55
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 6 3.25   5.08   5.11 6.15 6.56 3.97 3.25
Combined First round 5 2.88   4.45   7.94 4.13 5.54 2.88 3.68
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 29 3.68   7.14   9.20 7.13 3.68 6.20 8.09
Combined First round 25 3.87   4.97   3.87 4.94 4.81 5.91 5.15
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 22 5.00   6.56   9.09 5.00 5.86 6.13 7.69
Combined First round 23 5.58   6.52   7.05 6.52 5.58 6.00 8.60
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 27 2.90   7.69   7.78 10.80 7.27 2.90 8.03
Combined First round 33 3.93   7.34   8.69 6.69 3.93 7.81 7.52
 Euro 2012 First round 150 5.66   7.33   5.66 7.44 8.02 9.25 6.53
 Polish Open 2012 First round 31 6.16   7.57   6.16 7.05 9.38 6.27 10.44
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 34 8.61     8.61 12.09
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 43 58.81     58.81 1:08.18
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 22 56.67   1:01.75   58.54 1:07.04 1:00.85 56.67 1:05.86
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 29 48.74   1:00.25   1:04.80 1:07.90 1:00.86 48.74 55.10
Combined First round 27 52.79   54.91   52.79 54.28 56.86 53.60 57.14
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 13 53.35   57.00   54.67 53.35 1:00.28 56.06 1:07.60
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 15 50.91   56.46   59.16 53.71 1:08.50 56.52 50.91
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 20 1:03.68     1:05.74 1:03.68
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 11 47.63   52.83   58.35 49.56 54.60 54.34 47.63
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 18 44.81   51.96   56.69 49.18 1:03.22 50.02 44.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 21 51.22   56.14   53.71 51.22 1:03.83 54.31 1:00.41
 Tuscany Open 2017 Combined Final 12 1:00.97   1:07.56   DNF 1:06.18 1:11.91 1:00.97 1:04.60
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 43 52.43   1:01.09   57.26 1:19.12 53.61 52.43 1:12.41
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 1 53.91   59.73   53.91 1:01.37 58.91 58.92 1:05.22
First round 5 59.01   1:03.64   1:05.47 59.01 1:05.51 59.93 1:28.84
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 23 46.87   56.66   1:05.26 46.87 58.34 47.87 1:03.76
Combined First round 30 1:00.21   1:03.37   1:08.49 1:05.27 1:01.27 1:00.21 1:03.58
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 21 49.00   52.88   52.91 54.27 51.46 1:03.29 49.00
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 41 53.51   59.91   56.77 1:03.85 59.12 53.51 1:07.61
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 17 54.10   57.72   54.10 1:04.26 1:01.14 55.97 56.06
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 31 1:06.35     1:06.35 1:10.40
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 24 1:25.72     1:44.17 1:25.72
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 19 1:14.41     DNF 1:14.41
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 16 1:14.32     1:14.32 1:16.78
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 9 55.09   1:02.63   1:05.03 58.41 1:04.46 55.09 DNF
Combined First round 11 1:01.33   1:03.94   1:05.36 1:02.43 1:05.30 1:04.08 1:01.33
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined First round 17 1:24.19     1:26.17 1:24.19
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 24 1:34.56     1:34.56 1:42.17
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 45 1:27.85     1:27.85 1:30.71
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 29 1:23.28     1:34.07 1:23.28
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 28 1:39.15     1:39.15 1:58.63
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 86 1:16.77     1:27.72 1:16.77
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 24 1:16.44     1:16.44 1:22.43
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 47 1:20.27     1:20.27 1:28.65
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 38 1:21.88     1:21.88 1:33.88
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 25 1:22.97     1:46.72 1:22.97
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 27 1:39.52     1:54.63 1:39.52
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 27 1:32.17     1:51.28 1:32.17
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined First round 41 1:49.18     2:23.46 1:49.18
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 38 1:57.50     1:57.50 2:34.46
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 35 3:24.91     DNF 3:24.91
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 46 2:39.70     DNF 2:39.70
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 31 2:32.06     2:47.15 2:32.06
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 15 3:15.13   DNF   3:15.13 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 15 2:52.36     2:52.36 DNF
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 13 3:10.18     3:10.18 3:23.17
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 20 3:23.37     3:39.60 3:23.37
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 37 2:53.68     3:12.44 2:53.68
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 40 2:57.63     2:57.63 5:21.46
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 29 3:58.87     3:58.87 DNS
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined First round 34 3:34.36     3:38.47 3:34.36
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 8 8:05.29     8:05.29
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 20 7:35.52     7:35.52
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 5 40.26   50.19   52.25 58.07 40.26
First round 8 1:09.43   DNF   DNF 1:09.43 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 49.67   DNF   1:21.09 49.67 DNF
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:07.78   DNF   1:07.78 DNF DNF
First round 3 42.43   DNF   42.43 1:09.32 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 5 1:18.85   DNF   DNF 1:18.85 DNF
Second round 3 41.96   DNF   1:03.86 DNF 41.96
First round 3 47.32   1:04.50   1:34.38 47.32 51.81
 Telšiai Open 2019 Final 1 46.15   DNF   1:18.52 46.15 DNF
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 4 1:24.76   DNF   DNF DNF 1:24.76
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 2 50.62   1:01.03   1:10.96 50.62 1:01.51
First round 2 51.52   DNF   1:09.55 DNF 51.52
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 4 1:01.38   DNF   1:02.78 1:01.38 DNF
Second round 6 1:12.45   DNF   DNF 1:12.45 DNF
First round 5 47.90   DNF   57.30 DNF 47.90
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 5 1:09.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.13
First round 6 59.70   DNF   59.70 DNF DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 5 1:01.22   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.22
Second round 3 56.60   1:18.02   56.60 1:14.08 1:43.37
First round 2 43.16   1:17.61   2:02.09 1:07.57 43.16
 Polish Open 2018 Final 4 48.49   DNF   DNF 48.49 DNF
First round 5 1:08.31   DNF   1:08.31 1:28.71 DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 4 1:05.25   1:16.48   1:29.59 1:05.25 1:14.60
First round 4 1:17.60   DNF   1:42.42 1:17.60 DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 57.27   DNF   1:42.37 57.27 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 4 1:33.55   DNF   1:33.55 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:33.02   DNF   2:02.91 1:33.02 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 3 1:31.43   DNF   1:31.43 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:15.27   DNF   1:15.27 1:25.86 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 1:33.09   1:44.08   1:33.09 2:01.16 1:38.00
Second round 6 1:44.48   DNF   DNF 2:05.67 1:44.48
First round 4 1:21.82   DNF   DNF 2:42.85 1:21.82
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 8 1:23.32   DNF   1:23.32 1:23.78 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 8 1:41.66   1:59.47   1:41.66 1:56.57 2:20.18
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 1:26.37   DNF   1:26.37 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:26.03   DNF   1:26.03 DNF DNF
 GLS Final 2017 Final 5 1:25.75   DNF   DNF 2:14.08 1:25.75
Second round 5 1:16.09   DNF   1:16.09 DNF 1:42.32
First round 9 2:21.67   DNF   2:21.67 DNF DNF
 Tuscany Open 2017 Final 2 1:56.30   DNF   2:23.70 1:56.30 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 1:25.26   DNF   DNF 1:46.95 1:25.26
First round 5 1:37.33   DNF   1:37.33 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 1:53.23   DNF   1:53.23 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:32.08   DNF   DNF 1:32.48 1:32.08
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 3 1:36.70   DNF   1:36.70 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 1:28.63   DNF   1:28.63 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:43.50   DNF   1:55.70 1:43.50 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 1:11.76   DNF   1:33.57 DNF 1:11.76
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 1:14.32   DNF   1:22.01 1:14.32 DNF
First round 3 1:37.49   2:00.84   2:25.83 1:59.19 1:37.49
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 5 1:52.82   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.82
First round 4 1:19.05   DNF   DNF 1:25.53 1:19.05
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 3 1:24.04   DNF   1:37.05 DNF 1:24.04
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 2 1:24.00   DNF   1:24.00 DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 1:29.44   DNF   1:29.44 1:45.22 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:33.73   DNF   DNF 1:33.73 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 1:11.39   DNF   1:11.39 DNF DNF
First round 9 1:59.97   DNF   DNF 1:59.97 DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 2 1:29.56   DNF   DNF 1:43.69 1:29.56
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 2 1:54.95   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.95
First round 3 1:30.16   1:40.01   1:30.16 1:37.20 1:52.68
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 5 1:24.78   DNF   1:24.78 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:50.39   DNF   DNF 1:50.39 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 5 1:23.94   DNF   DNF 1:23.94 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 7 2:10.15   DNF   DNF 2:10.15 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 1:52.30   DNF   DNF 1:52.30 DNF
 Euro 2016 First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 4 1:48.18   DNF   DNF 1:48.18 DNF
First round 4 1:47.15   DNF   DNF 2:28.50 1:47.15
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 2 1:47.21   2:07.68   2:07.30 1:47.21 2:28.54
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 1:07.81   DNF   1:07.81 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:18.47   DNF   1:18.47 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 1:44.51   DNF   1:54.22 DNF 1:44.51
First round 5 1:19.85   DNF   1:19.85 2:04.81 DNF
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 1:20.02   DNF   1:48.88 DNF 1:20.02
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2015 First round 10 1:55.12   DNF   DNF 1:55.12 DNF
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 6 3:06.29   DNF   3:06.29 DNF DNF
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 2 1:27.87   DNF   DNF DNF 1:27.87
First round 4 2:57.23   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.23
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 2:18.82   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.82
First round 2 1:40.02   1:57.51   1:55.25 1:40.02 2:17.27
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 1 1:28.24   DNF   DNF 1:34.87 1:28.24
First round 2 2:32.39   DNF   DNF 2:32.39 DNF
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 3 1:30.34   DNF   DNF 1:30.34 1:49.98
First round 4 2:43.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.54
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:23.16   DNF   1:31.53 1:23.16 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 3 2:12.81   DNF   DNF 2:12.81 DNF
First round 4 2:37.29   DNF   2:37.29 DNF DNF
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 3 1:52.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.72
First round 4 2:36.41   DNF   2:36.41 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 12 3:01.87   DNF   DNF DNF 3:01.87
First round 14 2:36.47   DNF   2:36.47 DNF DNS
 Rumia Open 2014 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Final 8 1:59.59   DNF   1:59.59 DNF 2:05.88
First round 11 2:12.94   DNF   2:12.94 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 5 2:28.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.30
Second round 6 2:58.19   DNF   DNF 2:58.19 DNF
First round 5 1:59.41   DNF   1:59.41 2:02.97 DNF
 Radom Open 2013 Final 2 1:42.12   DNF   2:20.28 1:42.12 DNF
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 4 1:54.69   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.69
First round 5 1:39.31   1:55.67   1:39.31 1:56.19 2:11.52
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 8 2:14.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.93
First round 5 1:53.31   DNF   2:39.06 DNF 1:53.31
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:48.93   DNF   1:48.93 DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 8 1:56.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.84
First round 10 2:21.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:21.09
 Polish Open 2013 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:41.96   DNF   1:41.96 DNF DNF
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 5 2:04.66   DNF   2:48.22 DNF 2:04.66
Second round 5 3:41.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:41.22
First round 5 2:52.86   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.86
 Polish Open 2012 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 26 42   DNF   42 43 DNF
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 14 39   DNF   DNS DNS 39
 Tuscany Open 2017 Final 2 47     47
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 16 41     41
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 1 45     45
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 13 31   39.00   31 46 40
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 6 28   41.00   53 42 28
First round 5 41   48.00   51 52 41
FMC Europe 2017 Final 88 34   DNF   34 DNF 45
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 12 56   DNF   DNF DNF 56
FMC Europe 2016 Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 12 43   DNF   46 DNF 43
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 12 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Euro 2012 Final 48 44     44
 Polish Open 2012 Final 13 49     49
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 19 15.96   19.30   20.65 19.27 17.99 15.96 21.41
First round 15 17.25   18.67   20.44 17.25 18.24 19.06 18.70
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 11 17.94   19.85   20.54 20.10 18.92 17.94 20.89
 Telšiai Open 2019 Final 6 18.08   21.64   18.08 23.34 22.35 20.46 22.10
Combined First round 5 16.90   19.89   20.52 28.46 20.62 16.90 18.54
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 9 19.48   23.06   21.48 24.74 24.63 23.06 19.48
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 12 18.62   21.52   22.48 21.95 18.62 20.14 24.36
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 24 18.65   20.89   22.56 18.65 20.48 22.61 19.63
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 22 19.52   21.92   19.97 26.18 20.51 25.27 19.52
First round 17 18.11   19.59   19.43 18.77 21.18 20.56 18.11
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 4 16.69   18.19   16.69 16.75 21.45 19.47 18.35
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 14.38   16.79   18.03 15.88 14.38 23.52 16.47
Combined First round 2 16.56   20.02   20.10 23.63 17.06 16.56 22.91
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 6 16.54   17.76   22.57 18.93 16.79 16.54 17.56
Combined First round 8 15.60   20.47   21.31 18.15 26.40 21.96 15.60
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 6 15.73   18.07   19.20 15.73 17.11 19.79 17.89
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 10 17.97   20.61   19.21 17.97 20.94 22.17 21.67
 Tuscany Open 2017 Combined Final 1 18.51   20.73   22.46 20.55 23.51 19.19 18.51
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 18 18.12   19.57   18.12 20.93 19.58 18.19 29.47
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 9 20.31   22.66   23.87 21.88 20.31 22.23 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.34   21.98   24.98 21.03 19.34 24.50 20.40
 Polish Open 2017 Final 16 16.92   21.19   16.92 21.90 25.43 19.88 21.78
Combined First round 12 17.68   19.33   17.68 21.09 19.69 18.62 19.69
 Estonian Open 2017 Final 1 19.34   20.54   20.30 20.54 20.79 19.34 23.49
First round 1 18.85   20.35   18.85 18.89 20.76 21.39 25.60
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 15 18.22   20.34   22.14 18.22 20.24 18.64 22.44
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 20 16.95   20.72   23.81 17.34 25.04 21.01 16.95
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 11 17.34   20.96   27.32 17.59 19.74 25.54 17.34
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 14 18.64   19.87   20.10 23.34 20.73 18.78 18.64
Second round 10 16.21   19.05   21.81 16.21 17.61 24.57 17.72
Combined First round 12 17.83   19.33   18.50 18.05 17.83 22.95 21.44
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 3 17.56   17.69   17.68 17.58 17.56 17.81 20.20
Combined First round 4 16.60   19.48   20.66 18.36 20.28 16.60 19.79
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 20.24   22.48   28.90 22.42 20.24 23.38 21.64
Combined First round 8 15.18   20.51   19.87 23.11 15.18 22.21 19.44
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 8 19.74   21.24   19.74 21.58 25.15 19.83 22.31
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 9 16.98   23.16   21.00 DNF 25.64 22.83 16.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 16.84   20.25   19.66 20.67 20.64 16.84 20.45
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 18.76   19.59   18.79 19.38 22.19 18.76 20.59
Combined First round 7 14.60   17.16   17.77 17.68 14.60 16.02 20.99
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 7 15.40   22.01   24.14 21.59 22.87 21.57 15.40
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 3 16.20   19.35   23.58 16.20 19.72 17.74 20.60
Combined First round 3 16.46   19.24   16.46 20.46 16.56 20.69 20.71
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 5 19.18   19.68   21.02 19.18 19.38 19.70 19.96
Combined First round 9 17.73   20.65   17.73 20.46 20.41 22.96 21.07
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 5 16.29   18.44   21.50 19.00 19.15 17.17 16.29
Combined First round 7 17.92   20.69   17.92 24.68 21.58 18.70 21.80
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 5 12.15   18.94   21.30 17.11 12.15 DNF 18.42
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 9 18.43   22.79   21.47 21.79 18.43 DNF 25.12
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 11 16.90   19.86   18.19 20.83 20.57 16.90 20.89
Combined First round 10 18.73   20.80   18.73 23.55 21.13 21.85 19.43
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 13 18.31   20.33   18.31 20.87 18.67 21.46 22.49
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 18.92   22.03   21.76 35.57 20.98 18.92 23.34
Combined First round 16 16.97   21.22   16.97 21.45 22.83 23.37 19.39
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 6 20.61   21.40   21.49 21.01 20.61 21.70 22.76
Combined First round 7 18.86   23.64   28.37 28.23 21.68 21.02 18.86
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 10 20.17   20.67   31.65 20.47 20.17 21.36 20.17
Combined First round 15 19.15   22.63   20.90 31.39 19.98 27.01 19.15
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 6 19.33   22.88   31.79 20.97 19.33 24.49 23.18
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 14 19.02   21.65   21.67 22.94 19.02 20.34 28.26
Second round 12 14.87   19.52   22.39 14.87 20.88 17.51 20.17
Combined First round 31 20.26   24.85   25.81 25.42 36.50 20.26 23.33
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 16 27.20   DNF   27.20 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 11 18.57   22.00   24.52 27.37 20.39 18.57 21.09
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 7 18.24   20.41   21.14 18.24 20.47 19.61 28.71
Combined First round 10 18.85   22.27   23.10 27.01 18.85 21.40 22.32
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 17 13.22   22.41   23.58 22.34 21.46 23.43 13.22
 Polish Open 2015 Final 16 15.45   24.01   DNF 29.65 20.22 22.17 15.45
Second round 11 17.19   21.10   24.69 17.19 21.86 22.51 18.93
Combined First round 13 18.43   21.82   20.10 21.37 18.43 23.99 26.24
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 6 18.92   20.80   18.92 21.93 20.18 20.28 25.45
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 5 18.18   20.96   22.20 21.56 19.13 22.32 18.18
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 3 17.86   20.88   23.14 20.53 17.86 19.08 23.02
Second round 6 22.50   24.71   22.72 26.69 22.50 24.73 38.37
Combined First round 4 20.02   22.23   23.98 20.02 21.93 21.90 22.86
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 2 19.71   21.33   21.91 19.71 20.13 30.63 21.96
Second round 4 19.73   21.49   20.75 19.73 28.24 20.92 22.80
Combined First round 5 17.97   25.22   28.83 26.33 27.62 17.97 21.70
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 3 18.84   21.14   19.59 24.05 18.84 19.77 26.36
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 6 19.69   21.41   33.55 19.69 21.20 22.74 20.30
Combined First round 4 17.40   19.07   19.45 19.88 17.87 24.70 17.40
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 6 16.28   22.70   27.91 16.28 20.18 24.79 23.13
Combined First round 3 18.48   21.44   22.30 22.89 20.13 21.89 18.48
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 9 19.59   24.85   DNF 28.02 19.59 21.87 24.67
Second round 11 22.51   26.18   37.29 25.25 27.39 25.89 22.51
Combined First round 10 19.60   26.68   29.54 22.53 27.97 19.60 31.12
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 14 20.99   24.50   27.84 20.99 23.19 26.78 23.52
Combined First round 17 20.27   24.03   25.71 23.28 28.97 20.27 23.09
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 8 15.22   23.39   15.22 25.37 23.33 21.46 25.56
Second round 8 19.13   24.12   26.47 19.13 23.96 25.99 22.41
Combined First round 8 18.32   24.17   33.53 26.54 18.32 24.42 21.54
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 30 20.96   50.63   22.34 20.96 24.96 DNF 1:44.58
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 13 21.25   24.06   22.52 25.55 21.25 26.09 24.10
 Radom Open 2013 Final 10 23.55   25.99   23.55 27.55 25.29 29.08 25.14
Combined First round 10 21.18   25.74   26.94 27.00 DNF 21.18 23.27
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 6 19.52   23.87   19.52 23.33 27.19 21.08 28.31
Combined First round 5 19.08   21.56   28.00 21.16 23.46 19.08 20.05
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 7 17.25   22.39   26.25 23.55 17.25 24.69 18.94
Combined First round 6 13.79   21.24   22.70 19.63 24.53 13.79 21.39
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 9 21.81   27.04   28.78 23.71 21.81 28.77 28.63
Combined First round 10 21.43   23.98   28.22 26.41 21.43 22.72 22.81
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 32 22.44   30.75   22.44 33.33 32.81 29.14 30.30
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 13 21.76   23.98   29.88 22.40 25.16 21.76 24.38
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 18 26.88   30.09   27.84 37.21 30.38 26.88 32.05
Combined First round 17 22.66   28.88   32.75 29.80 25.41 22.66 31.43
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 33 26.08   44.60   44.71 47.21 50.84 41.88 26.08
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 21 33.05     50.13 33.05
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 8 3:29.16   DNF   3:29.16 DNS DNS
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 7 2:16.17   3:00.87   2:59.90 3:46.53 2:16.17
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 8 3:06.19   3:21.25   3:23.49 3:34.06 3:06.19
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 4 3:52.14     3:52.14
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 8 2:11.81   3:10.32   2:11.81 3:59.29 3:19.87
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 6 3:08.04     3:08.04
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 8 3:02.74     3:02.74
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Tuscany Open 2017 Combined Final 13 30.30     43.19 30.30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 24 43.04     DNF 43.04
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 9 27.06     27.06 DNF
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 8 26.97     26.97 DNF
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 13 33.17     1:16.94 33.17
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 9 43.59     DNF 43.59
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 29 4:07.97     4:08.76 4:07.97
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 80 22.90   24.32   22.90 23.11 30.59 25.40 24.45
 Tuscany Open 2017 Final 29 13.72   19.08   22.46 24.80 16.51 18.27 13.72
 Estonian Open 2017 First round 18 14.80   23.61   22.13 31.03 22.89 25.81 14.80
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First round 40 22.36     DNF 22.36
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 28 16.81     16.81 28.14
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 34 18.93     29.52 18.93
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined First round 27 20.44     24.20 20.44
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 49 10.13   18.89   41.47 10.13 15.09 17.06 24.53
Combined First round 38 10.65     10.65 DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 55 19.83     31.58 19.83
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 82 15.63     23.40 15.63
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 82 25.71     25.71 35.77
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 36 16.84     16.84 20.64
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 33 14.80     14.80 48.28
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 37 15.19   23.75   28.94 18.84 30.05 15.19 23.47
Combined First round 40 15.71     15.71 18.30
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 36 49.75     52.19 49.75
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 56 11.21   13.93   17.39 12.92 18.85 11.21 11.47
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 27 14.96     15.31 14.96
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 6 22/29 1:00:00     22/29 1:00:00 17/30 57:17
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 8 14/27 1:00:00     14/27 1:00:00
 Polish Open 2019 Final 8 15/30 1:00:00     15/30 1:00:00
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 2 21/25 1:00:00     22/30 59:57 21/25 1:00:00 16/30 57:16
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 1 24/26 55:28     24/26 55:28
 Telšiai Open 2019 Final 1 18/27 59:38     18/27 59:38
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 2 21/25 54:44     21/25 54:44
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 3 15/15 54:01     15/15 54:01
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 5 14/17 56:56     14/21 1:00:00 14/17 56:56
 Polish Open 2018 Final 4 15/20 58:34     15/20 58:34 12/17 1:00:00
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 4 12/15 1:00:00     12/15 1:00:00
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 13/16 1:00:00     13/16 1:00:00
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 3 11/14 56:14     11/14 56:14
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 2 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 7/13 56:50     7/13 56:50
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 5/5 25:13     5/5 25:13 7/9 52:35
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 3/5 24:52     3/5 24:52
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 6/7 38:51     6/7 38:51
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 8/10 50:44     8/10 50:44 DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 9/10 52:58     9/10 52:58
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 7/7 47:07     DNF 7/7 47:07 DNS
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 8 7/11 57:18     7/11 57:18 DNS DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 6/7 32:47     6/7 32:47
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 8/10 55:44     8/10 55:44
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 8 5/7 41:19     5/7 41:19 6/9 46:50
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 6 5/9 50:50     5/9 50:50
 Hungarian Open 2016 Final 6 6/8 45:40     6/8 1:00:00 6/8 45:40
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 8/11 56:00     8/11 56:00 7/11 55:38
 Euro 2016 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 9/10 51:50     9/10 51:50 8/11 57:23
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 7/7 48:38     7/7 48:38
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 8/11 56:34     8/11 56:34 6/9 53:16 DNS
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 3 5/6 43:25     5/6 43:25 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2015 Final 6 6/8 1:00:00     6/8 1:00:00 3/5 34:36 3/6 51:18
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 3/4 24:59     3/4 24:59
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 6 6/7 48:44     DNF 6/7 48:44
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 3 5/7 43:22     DNS 5/7 43:22
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 2 8/10 55:23     8/10 55:23
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 7 4/6 43:09     DNS 4/6 43:09 DNS
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 5 5/10 59:58     DNS 5/10 59:58
 Polish Open 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 5 4/6 53:10     DNF 4/6 53:10
 Radom Open 2013 Final 2 7/7 48:19     7/7 48:19 DNS
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 4 5/7 54:48     5/7 54:48 DNS
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 4 8/9 59:08     8/9 59:08 DNF DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 4 5/6 52:27     5/9 57:59 5/6 52:27
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 4 8/8 55:26     8/8 55:26 DNS DNS
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 5 4/5 39:41     4/5 39:41 DNF 4/5 43:14
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 5 1.47   1.96   1.52 1.47 2.86 1.80 2.55
Second round 12 1.59   2.04   2.13 1.59 2.31 2.02 1.97
First round 10 1.65   1.86   2.02 2.15 1.77 1.78 1.65
 Euro 2012 First round 43 1.81   1.95   1.81 1.94 1.94 1.97 4.25
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.44   13.19   13.94 11.44 13.97 11.67 15.30
First round 62 12.27   13.41   14.52 12.27 13.22 15.43 12.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 40.26   50.19   52.25 58.07 40.26
First round 8 1:09.43   DNF   DNF 1:09.43 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 15.96   19.30   20.65 19.27 17.99 15.96 21.41
First round 15 17.25   18.67   20.44 17.25 18.24 19.06 18.70
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 22/29 1:00:00     22/29 1:00:00 17/30 57:17
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.03   11.70   11.77 10.03 12.81 11.10 12.23
First round 22 11.13   11.51   11.84 11.54 11.13 11.16 13.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.04   6.13   6.95 5.04 5.75 6.17 6.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 58.81     58.81 1:08.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:39.70     DNF 2:39.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 49.67   DNF   1:21.09 49.67 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 17.94   19.85   20.54 20.10 18.92 17.94 20.89
 Pyraminx First round 80 22.90   24.32   22.90 23.11 30.59 25.40 24.45
 Skewb First round 56 11.21   13.93   17.39 12.92 18.85 11.21 11.47
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 14/27 1:00:00     14/27 1:00:00
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 15/30 1:00:00     15/30 1:00:00
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:07.78   DNF   1:07.78 DNF DNF
First round 3 42.43   DNF   42.43 1:09.32 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 21/25 1:00:00     22/30 59:57 21/25 1:00:00 16/30 57:16
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.08   12.93   11.08 12.84 14.44 12.92 13.02
First round 40 11.35   13.22   12.00 13.69 13.97 15.07 11.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:18.85   DNF   DNF 1:18.85 DNF
Second round 3 41.96   DNF   1:03.86 DNF 41.96
First round 3 47.32   1:04.50   1:34.38 47.32 51.81
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/26 55:28     24/26 55:28
  Telšiai Open 2019   (2019-7-27~28)
Telšiai Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.16   13.08   11.16 14.67 14.59 12.60 12.04
First round 12 11.10   12.72   12.53 11.10 14.15 12.63 13.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 46.15   DNF   1:18.52 46.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.08   21.64   18.08 23.34 22.35 20.46 22.10
Combined First round 5 16.90   19.89   20.52 28.46 20.62 16.90 18.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/27 59:38     18/27 59:38
  II Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-7-13)
II Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.01   13.01   12.69 16.07 13.76 12.59 10.01
First round 19 10.73   12.19   12.34 10.73 12.93 11.30 17.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:24.76   DNF   DNF DNF 1:24.76
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.10   12.58   13.68 12.92 11.10 11.14 14.73
First round 22 10.61   12.57   13.65 13.10 10.61 12.83 11.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 50.62   1:01.03   1:10.96 50.62 1:01.51
First round 2 51.52   DNF   1:09.55 DNF 51.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 19.48   23.06   21.48 24.74 24.63 23.06 19.48
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.66   5.82   5.11 4.66 6.23 7.47 6.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:01.38   DNF   1:02.78 1:01.38 DNF
Second round 6 1:12.45   DNF   DNF 1:12.45 DNF
First round 5 47.90   DNF   57.30 DNF 47.90
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 21/25 54:44     21/25 54:44
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:09.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.13
First round 6 59.70   DNF   59.70 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 18.62   21.52   22.48 21.95 18.62 20.14 24.36
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/15 54:01     15/15 54:01
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.69   12.23   12.14 11.79 11.69 12.76 12.76
First round 17 10.07   12.80   13.08 12.87 14.30 10.07 12.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:01.22   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.22
Second round 3 56.60   1:18.02   56.60 1:14.08 1:43.37
First round 2 43.16   1:17.61   2:02.09 1:07.57 43.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 14/17 56:56     14/21 1:00:00 14/17 56:56
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   42 43 DNF
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.30   12.64   11.30 12.40 14.18 13.28 12.24
First round 44 10.31   12.93   15.37 10.31 11.40 13.83 13.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 48.49   DNF   DNF 48.49 DNF
First round 5 1:08.31   DNF   1:08.31 1:28.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.65   20.89   22.56 18.65 20.48 22.61 19.63
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 15/20 58:34     15/20 58:34 12/17 1:00:00
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.35   12.48   11.35 11.38 15.52 13.02 13.03
First round 28 10.45   12.77   11.21 13.93 19.37 10.45 13.17
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.37   6.95   6.64 5.37 7.61 9.65 6.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:05.25   1:16.48   1:29.59 1:05.25 1:14.60
First round 4 1:17.60   DNF   1:42.42 1:17.60 DNF
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39   DNF   DNS DNS 39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/15 1:00:00     12/15 1:00:00
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.78   11.70   11.43 11.96 10.78 11.81 11.86
First round 45 9.02   12.15   12.10 11.49 12.86 13.87 9.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 57.27   DNF   1:42.37 57.27 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 19.52   21.92   19.97 26.18 20.51 25.27 19.52
First round 17 18.11   19.59   19.43 18.77 21.18 20.56 18.11
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 13/16 1:00:00     13/16 1:00:00
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.78   13.73   14.92 12.79 11.78 15.40 13.49
Combined First round 21 10.78   13.04   15.69 11.36 10.78 12.06 18.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/14 56:14     11/14 56:14
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.08   15.43   15.59 16.01 12.08 15.64 15.06
First round 26 11.74   13.09   14.07 14.64 11.80 13.40 11.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.11   11.11   10.11 11.09 12.05 10.20 15.48
First round 13 10.72   11.95   16.41 10.72 12.42 11.21 12.22
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/13 56:50     7/13 56:50
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.04   12.87   11.20 9.04 14.82 15.12 12.59
Second round 5 10.26   11.00   11.06 10.68 15.34 10.26 11.25
First round 8 11.65   13.39   13.48 14.08 14.26 11.65 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.04   6.35   8.42 5.06 4.04 5.56 9.16
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.78   12.46   10.83 11.97 14.58 8.78 14.87
First round 13 11.88   12.52   12.64 12.01 14.18 11.88 12.92
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.34   6.35   4.54 4.34 8.04 7.38 7.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 56.67   1:01.75   58.54 1:07.04 1:00.85 56.67 1:05.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.69   18.19   16.69 16.75 21.45 19.47 18.35
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.28   11.98   21.45 12.68 10.28 12.07 11.19
Combined First round 32 11.85   13.04   12.32 11.85 15.40 13.42 13.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.57   5.98   5.52 7.01 6.47 4.57 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 48.74   1:00.25   1:04.80 1:07.90 1:00.86 48.74 55.10
Combined First round 27 52.79   54.91   52.79 54.28 56.86 53.60 57.14
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.83   12.24   11.84 12.27 12.60 14.13 9.83
Second round 12 10.88   13.04   10.88 14.52 DNF 11.74 12.85
First round 8 9.93   11.19   9.93 13.09 10.00 11.66 11.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 53.35   57.00   54.67 53.35 1:00.28 56.06 1:07.60
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.74   11.59   9.74 10.41 13.14 11.84 12.53
Second round 6 10.42   10.98   10.42 10.76 13.73 11.15 11.04
First round 8 10.23   11.71   10.23 10.86 10.35 13.91 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.91   56.46   59.16 53.71 1:08.50 56.52 50.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:33.55   DNF   1:33.55 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:33.02   DNF   2:02.91 1:33.02 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.38   16.79   18.03 15.88 14.38 23.52 16.47
Combined First round 2 16.56   20.02   20.10 23.63 17.06 16.56 22.91
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.26   14.11   15.33 13.25 18.16 11.26 13.74
First round 18 10.60   12.69   13.09 11.81 10.60 13.17 13.17
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.66   12.47   15.65 10.66 14.13 11.32 11.96
First round 13 12.70   12.86   12.76 12.89 12.93 12.70 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.51   7.14   7.98 5.51 6.72 7.87 6.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:03.68     1:05.74 1:03.68
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.55   12.75   12.82 15.03 12.45 12.97 10.55
First round 22 10.88   12.19   13.52 11.89 12.59 12.08 10.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:31.43   DNF   1:31.43 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:15.27   DNF   1:15.27 1:25.86 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.54   17.76   22.57 18.93 16.79 16.54 17.56
Combined First round 8 15.60   20.47   21.31 18.15 26.40 21.96 15.60
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 25:13     5/5 25:13 7/9 52:35
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 11 9.97   11.63   10.20 13.58 12.18 9.97 12.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.04   4.99   5.60 5.34 4.04 7.33 3.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.63   52.83   58.35 49.56 54.60 54.34 47.63
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.64   13.69   12.64 15.20 13.75 13.97 13.34
First round 13 11.14   11.56   12.08 11.45 11.14 11.48 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.16   5.61   5.16 7.84 5.26 5.50 6.07
Combined First round 29 3.09   5.96   3.09 5.45 7.34 5.10 8.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.81   51.96   56.69 49.18 1:03.22 50.02 44.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:33.09   1:44.08   1:33.09 2:01.16 1:38.00
Second round 6 1:44.48   DNF   DNF 2:05.67 1:44.48
First round 4 1:21.82   DNF   DNF 2:42.85 1:21.82
 Megaminx Combined First round 29 4:07.97     4:08.76 4:07.97
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 43 12.41   13.44   15.07 12.41 13.53 13.49 13.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 1:23.32   DNF   1:23.32 1:23.78 DNF
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.72   11.98   13.04 11.93 10.72 10.97 13.27
First round 18 10.58   12.63   12.89 11.91 10.58 14.49 13.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 51.22   56.14   53.71 51.22 1:03.83 54.31 1:00.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:41.66   1:59.47   1:41.66 1:56.57 2:20.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 15.73   18.07   19.20 15.73 17.11 19.79 17.89
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/5 24:52     3/5 24:52
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.09   12.93   11.12 14.86 10.09 19.06 12.80
First round 20 11.18   13.11   13.05 14.69 11.60 11.18 15.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:26.37   DNF   1:26.37 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:26.03   DNF   1:26.03 DNF DNF
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.86   12.10   11.19 8.86 12.46 12.81 12.65
First round 13 10.95   11.30   13.89 11.16 10.95 11.65 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.39   5.80   5.88 7.69 6.44 5.09 4.39
Combined First round 25 3.44   5.41   6.98 3.44 7.39 4.20 5.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:25.75   DNF   DNF 2:14.08 1:25.75
Second round 5 1:16.09   DNF   1:16.09 DNF 1:42.32
First round 9 2:21.67   DNF   2:21.67 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 17.97   20.61   19.21 17.97 20.94 22.17 21.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 38:51     6/7 38:51
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.04   14.38   17.76 13.88 13.04 15.38 13.88
First round 26 10.87   15.93   13.19 21.37 30.37 10.87 13.23
  Tuscany Open 2017   (2017-11-25)
Tuscany Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.08   12.77   13.80 11.77 12.74 11.08 14.72
Second round 8 10.69   12.74   13.27 11.95 10.69 13.13 13.14
First round 10 12.31   13.59   13.62 14.87 12.31 13.23 13.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.02   5.61   5.75 5.94 5.15 4.02 5.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:00.97   1:07.56   DNF 1:06.18 1:11.91 1:00.97 1:04.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:56.30   DNF   2:23.70 1:56.30 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 18.51   20.73   22.46 20.55 23.51 19.19 18.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 30.30     43.19 30.30
 Pyraminx Final 29 13.72   19.08   22.46 24.80 16.51 18.27 13.72
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.12   19.57   18.12 20.93 19.58 18.19 29.47
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/10 50:44     8/10 50:44 DNS
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.65   13.46   17.56 10.65 12.29 13.86 14.23
First round 19 12.07   13.54   14.68 16.38 12.07 13.32 12.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:25.26   DNF   DNF 1:46.95 1:25.26
First round 5 1:37.33   DNF   1:37.33 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.31   22.66   23.87 21.88 20.31 22.23 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.34   21.98   24.98 21.03 19.34 24.50 20.40
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.79   13.47   17.16 11.48 10.79 11.77 17.51
First round 43 11.26   13.64   11.26 13.91 13.30 14.66 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.12   5.85   6.14 5.57 5.83 7.68 5.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 52.43   1:01.09   57.26 1:19.12 53.61 52.43 1:12.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:53.23   DNF   1:53.23 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:32.08   DNF   DNF 1:32.48 1:32.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.92   21.19   16.92 21.90 25.43 19.88 21.78
Combined First round 12 17.68   19.33   17.68 21.09 19.69 18.62 19.69
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/10 52:58     9/10 52:58
  Estonian Open 2017   (2017-9-9)
Estonian Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.69   12.57   13.80 13.93 12.19 11.69 11.71
Second round 1 10.78   11.68   15.30 10.78 12.12 12.14 10.79
First round 1 10.36   11.97   10.36 11.90 12.05 12.94 11.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.55   4.12   4.74 3.63 6.36 3.55 3.98
Second round 8 2.62   5.67   6.30 8.19 2.62 4.16 6.56
First round 6 3.52   5.58   6.58 5.44 3.52 5.73 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 53.91   59.73   53.91 1:01.37 58.91 58.92 1:05.22
First round 5 59.01   1:03.64   1:05.47 59.01 1:05.51 59.93 1:28.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.70   DNF   1:36.70 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.34   20.54   20.30 20.54 20.79 19.34 23.49
First round 1 18.85   20.35   18.85 18.89 20.76 21.39 25.60
 Pyraminx First round 18 14.80   23.61   22.13 31.03 22.89 25.81 14.80
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 18 11.29   12.10   11.29 12.01 14.22 12.02 12.26
Semi Final 12 10.21   11.00   11.19 11.48 10.32 10.21 15.57
Second round 23 10.66   12.32   12.45 10.88 13.63 10.66 16.04
First round 22 11.47   12.59   12.50 11.47 11.48 14.50 13.79
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 46.87   56.66   1:05.26 46.87 58.34 47.87 1:03.76
Combined First round 30 1:00.21   1:03.37   1:08.49 1:05.27 1:01.27 1:00.21 1:03.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:28.63   DNF   1:28.63 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:43.50   DNF   1:55.70 1:43.50 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.22   20.34   22.14 18.22 20.24 18.64 22.44
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 47:07     DNF 7/7 47:07 DNS
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.53   13.30   13.09 19.24 11.53 12.02 14.78
First round 22 10.94   12.71   11.14 10.94 12.77 17.19 14.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.63   5.84   5.84 9.73 5.63 6.06 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.00   52.88   52.91 54.27 51.46 1:03.29 49.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:32.06     2:47.15 2:32.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 31   39.00   31 46 40
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 43.04     DNF 43.04
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.37   11.82   13.04 11.55 10.37 10.86 17.02
Second round 26 10.28   11.37   14.06 10.28 11.92 10.93 11.26
First round 43 9.95   14.10   19.28 11.66 11.35 19.49 9.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 53.51   59.91   56.77 1:03.85 59.12 53.51 1:07.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 16.95   20.72   23.81 17.34 25.04 21.01 16.95
  Poznań Side Challenge 2017   (2017-7-8~9)
Poznań Side Challenge 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   41.00   53 42 28
First round 5 41   48.00   51 52 41
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 7/11 57:18     7/11 57:18 DNS DNF
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.24   11.84   13.37 11.84 11.68 12.00 11.24
First round 20 12.02   13.20   12.56 13.96 12.02 13.77 13.27
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.14     7.14 8.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 54.10   57.72   54.10 1:04.26 1:01.14 55.97 56.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:11.76   DNF   1:33.57 DNF 1:11.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 32:47     6/7 32:47
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.35   12.27   12.61 12.71 11.49 14.76 11.35
First round 14 10.59   11.76   11.56 12.00 11.72 10.59 12.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.90   6.67   3.90 6.44 6.49 7.72 7.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:06.35     1:06.35 1:10.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 17.34   20.96   27.32 17.59 19.74 25.54 17.34
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.05   10.97   10.32 11.74 10.85 12.33 10.05
First round 36 10.99   14.36   10.99 13.83 13.92 DNF 15.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:14.32   DNF   1:22.01 1:14.32 DNF
First round 3 1:37.49   2:00.84   2:25.83 1:59.19 1:37.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 18.64   19.87   20.10 23.34 20.73 18.78 18.64
Second round 10 16.21   19.05   21.81 16.21 17.61 24.57 17.72
Combined First round 12 17.83   19.33   18.50 18.05 17.83 22.95 21.44
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.79   11.82   7.79 10.59 12.34 12.54 16.33
Second round 10 10.21   11.92   10.21 12.71 12.74 10.58 12.46
First round 12 10.38   13.05   15.44 15.75 12.22 10.38 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.38   5.41   3.38 7.42 4.72 4.55 6.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.56   17.69   17.68 17.58 17.56 17.81 20.20
Combined First round 4 16.60   19.48   20.66 18.36 20.28 16.60 19.79
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 34   DNF   34 DNF 45
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.18   13.25   13.27 12.18 13.90 14.48 12.57
First round 24 11.73   13.03   12.77 15.04 12.97 13.34 11.73
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.62   6.45   8.31 5.62 6.26 7.11 5.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.82   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.82
First round 4 1:19.05   DNF   DNF 1:25.53 1:19.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.24   22.48   28.90 22.42 20.24 23.38 21.64
Combined First round 8 15.18   20.51   19.87 23.11 15.18 22.21 19.44
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.71   13.42   13.99 12.76 13.56 13.94 12.71
First round 14 10.62   11.87   11.75 12.07 10.62 13.01 11.80
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.21   6.75   10.35 7.66 6.72 5.87 5.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:24.04   DNF   1:37.05 DNF 1:24.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.74   21.24   19.74 21.58 25.15 19.83 22.31
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.25   12.55   11.88 11.25 13.23 12.53 14.17
First round 26 11.69   14.34   13.07 15.73 14.22 11.69 16.30
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/10 55:44     8/10 55:44
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.72   14.32   13.28 13.91 15.77 16.55 10.72
Second round 9 10.91   12.32   12.09 13.65 12.86 12.00 10.91
First round 13 12.93   13.43   13.59 12.93 13.59 13.32 13.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:24.00   DNF   1:24.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 16.98   23.16   21.00 DNF 25.64 22.83 16.98
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 11.59   12.56   11.59 14.15 11.65 11.87 15.19
Second round 29 11.47   12.13   12.82 11.65 11.47 14.32 11.92
First round 27 10.77   11.95   10.77 12.79 11.49 11.56 14.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 5.08   5.77   5.54 6.45 6.17 5.60 5.08
First round 66 4.94   5.86   5.93 10.22 5.62 4.94 6.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:29.44   DNF   1:29.44 1:45.22 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:33.73   DNF   DNF 1:33.73 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.84   20.25   19.66 20.67 20.64 16.84 20.45
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 9.60   12.30   15.71 12.67 13.12 9.60 11.11
Second round 30 11.44   12.53   13.01 14.55 12.88 11.69 11.44
First round 46 12.14   13.55   12.14 14.63 14.51 13.49 12.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:11.39   DNF   1:11.39 DNF DNF
First round 9 1:59.97   DNF   DNF 1:59.97 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.76   19.59   18.79 19.38 22.19 18.76 20.59
Combined First round 7 14.60   17.16   17.77 17.68 14.60 16.02 20.99
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/7 41:19     5/7 41:19 6/9 46:50
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.70   14.14   14.19 12.69 11.70 15.53 16.12
First round 19 13.00   13.71   13.00 14.34 13.51 13.28 15.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:29.56   DNF   DNF 1:43.69 1:29.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 15.40   22.01   24.14 21.59 22.87 21.57 15.40
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.95   13.11   15.53 9.95 18.02 11.39 12.42
Second round 9 11.07   13.13   11.07 13.80 14.01 11.97 13.62
Combined First round 6 9.81   11.83   14.12 12.31 11.87 11.30 9.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:54.95   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.95
First round 3 1:30.16   1:40.01   1:30.16 1:37.20 1:52.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 56   DNF   DNF DNF 56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.20   19.35   23.58 16.20 19.72 17.74 20.60
Combined First round 3 16.46   19.24   16.46 20.46 16.56 20.69 20.71
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/9 50:50     5/9 50:50
  Hungarian Open 2016   (2016-10-28~30)
Hungarian Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.16   12.22   13.10 11.16 11.59 14.38 11.97
Second round 28 12.29   13.73   16.05 12.74 12.40 12.29 16.27
First round 18 9.78   13.12   15.01 14.56 9.78 12.44 12.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.78   DNF   1:24.78 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:50.39   DNF   DNF 1:50.39 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.18   19.68   21.02 19.18 19.38 19.70 19.96
Combined First round 9 17.73   20.65   17.73 20.46 20.41 22.96 21.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/8 45:40     6/8 1:00:00 6/8 45:40
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.17   13.15   15.90 13.53 12.42 11.17 13.49
First round 9 11.42   12.34   14.66 12.66 12.66 11.42 11.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.29   18.44   21.50 19.00 19.15 17.17 16.29
Combined First round 7 17.92   20.69   17.92 24.68 21.58 18.70 21.80
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.92   12.54   14.49 12.03 12.58 13.01 10.92
First round 13 11.35   12.86   17.10 13.62 11.66 13.31 11.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.59   6.34   5.59 6.86 5.81 8.91 6.34
Combined First round 19 3.80   5.52   4.85 7.03 3.80 5.39 6.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:23.94   DNF   DNF 1:23.94 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 12.15   18.94   21.30 17.11 12.15 DNF 18.42
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.23   12.54   10.23 11.61 12.84 13.17 13.27
First round 14 10.66   13.27   19.18 14.86 12.14 12.82 10.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.03   7.06   7.97 7.71 5.03 9.51 5.49
Combined First round 16 4.31   5.46   6.93 4.45 6.34 5.58 4.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:10.15   DNF   DNF 2:10.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.43   22.79   21.47 21.79 18.43 DNF 25.12
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 22.36     DNF 22.36
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.66   11.46   12.13 13.26 11.23 11.01 10.66
First round 28 10.23   13.40   14.80 10.23 13.02 14.56 12.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.30   DNF   DNF 1:52.30 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.90   19.86   18.19 20.83 20.57 16.90 20.89
Combined First round 10 18.73   20.80   18.73 23.55 21.13 21.85 19.43
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 56:00     8/11 56:00 7/11 55:38
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 166 11.94   13.28   12.88 14.37 11.94 22.57 12.60
First round 129 10.84   11.78   13.72 11.40 10.84 12.81 11.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.12   13.94   14.04 15.11 12.68 15.44 12.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.31   20.33   18.31 20.87 18.67 21.46 22.49
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.79   13.72   11.84 14.28 11.79 16.40 15.05
First round 27 13.12   13.78   14.06 16.26 13.12 13.60 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.42   5.86   4.63 6.80 4.42 6.14 6.88
First round 30 3.88   5.59   5.57 6.77 4.44 7.62 3.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 18.92   22.03   21.76 35.57 20.98 18.92 23.34
Combined First round 16 16.97   21.22   16.97 21.45 22.83 23.37 19.39
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.21   12.43   12.89 13.98 12.60 11.21 11.80
Second round 9 9.28   12.38   11.81 9.28 13.60 13.24 12.09
First round 16 11.29   14.50   16.24 13.74 14.65 11.29 15.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.61   21.40   21.49 21.01 20.61 21.70 22.76
Combined First round 7 18.86   23.64   28.37 28.23 21.68 21.02 18.86
 Skewb Combined First round 27 14.96     15.31 14.96
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.07   13.71   12.07 13.51 13.16 DNF 14.47
First round 14 11.00   11.87   12.57 11.85 11.19 13.97 11.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:48.18   DNF   DNF 1:48.18 DNF
First round 4 1:47.15   DNF   DNF 2:28.50 1:47.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 20.17   20.67   31.65 20.47 20.17 21.36 20.17
Combined First round 15 19.15   22.63   20.90 31.39 19.98 27.01 19.15
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.44   15.06   17.49 14.64 13.06 17.59 12.44
First round 13 12.92   14.02   14.86 15.37 13.88 13.33 12.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:47.21   2:07.68   2:07.30 1:47.21 2:28.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43   DNF   46 DNF 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.33   22.88   31.79 20.97 19.33 24.49 23.18
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.57   13.61   12.24 14.08 11.57 14.50 14.50
Second round 39 11.42   13.03   14.44 11.55 14.14 13.40 11.42
First round 45 11.53   14.04   14.20 11.53 15.56 13.31 14.61
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 54 4.33   6.32   5.32 14.88 6.59 7.05 4.33
Second round 50 4.35   5.26   8.13 4.35 5.31 5.32 5.15
Combined First round 75 3.78   6.45   8.58 4.69 3.78 6.50 8.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:07.81   DNF   1:07.81 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:18.47   DNF   1:18.47 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.02   21.65   21.67 22.94 19.02 20.34 28.26
Second round 12 14.87   19.52   22.39 14.87 20.88 17.51 20.17
Combined First round 31 20.26   24.85   25.81 25.42 36.50 20.26 23.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 51:50     9/10 51:50 8/11 57:23
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.63   13.99   13.51 15.28 12.63 42.69 13.18
Second round 20 11.04   12.78   12.85 11.04 13.37 12.11 14.92
First round 20 12.14   13.34   14.78 12.22 13.02 16.45 12.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:44.51   DNF   1:54.22 DNF 1:44.51
First round 5 1:19.85   DNF   1:19.85 2:04.81 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.20   DNF   27.20 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 11 18.57   22.00   24.52 27.37 20.39 18.57 21.09
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 48:38     7/7 48:38
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.95   13.30   12.30 11.95 13.38 19.70 14.22
First round 18 11.31   13.75   15.78 12.07 13.39 16.53 11.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:25.72     1:44.17 1:25.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:20.02   DNF   1:48.88 DNF 1:20.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 7 18.24   20.41   21.14 18.24 20.47 19.61 28.71
Combined First round 10 18.85   22.27   23.10 27.01 18.85 21.40 22.32
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 8 3:29.16   DNF   3:29.16 DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 16.81     16.81 28.14
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.48   6.43   3.48 8.53 5.20 5.56 9.34
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:16.17   3:00.87   2:59.90 3:46.53 2:16.17
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 56:34     8/11 56:34 6/9 53:16 DNS
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.30   12.64   12.93 12.91 11.30 12.09 32.10
First round 38 12.96   14.71   13.86 15.79 12.96 14.49 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 13.22   22.41   23.58 22.34 21.46 23.43 13.22
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/6 43:25     5/6 43:25 DNS DNS
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 116 11.86   33.27   18.11 13.66 11.86 1:08.05 1:53.39
First round 25 11.91   12.80   12.65 11.91 13.31 12.43 15.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.57   5.74   5.84 5.71 6.44 5.57 5.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:55.12   DNF   DNF 1:55.12 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 15.45   24.01   DNF 29.65 20.22 22.17 15.45
Second round 11 17.19   21.10   24.69 17.19 21.86 22.51 18.93
Combined First round 13 18.43   21.82   20.10 21.37 18.43 23.99 26.24
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/8 1:00:00     6/8 1:00:00 3/5 34:36 3/6 51:18
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.49   13.07   13.40 12.88 12.94 11.49 13.96
First round 13 11.25   13.45   11.25 14.16 13.52 12.67 15.76
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.36   6.55   6.00 7.15 5.36 7.53 6.50
Combined First round 10 4.47   4.92   8.04 5.49 4.59 4.47 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:14.41     DNF 1:14.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 3:06.29   DNF   3:06.29 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 6 18.92   20.80   18.92 21.93 20.18 20.28 25.45
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 3:06.19   3:21.25   3:23.49 3:34.06 3:06.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 18.93     29.52 18.93
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.98   13.34   11.00 16.08 14.73 9.98 14.28
First round 12 13.04   13.14   13.04 16.24 13.17 13.14 13.10
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 6.69   6.99   6.99 7.19 6.79 8.30 6.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:14.32     1:14.32 1:16.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:27.87   DNF   DNF DNF 1:27.87
First round 4 2:57.23   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.18   20.96   22.20 21.56 19.13 22.32 18.18
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
  PLS Szczecin 2014   (2014-11-29~30)
PLS Szczecin 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.54   14.01   13.98 11.54 18.13 13.07 14.97
Second round 10 12.40   14.70   13.68 14.80 12.40 15.63 19.59
First round 13 13.48   15.93   13.48 13.65 16.18 17.97 18.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.25   6.37   5.25 5.62 6.87 7.13 6.62
Second round 6 4.18   5.48   5.38 9.13 4.18 6.08 4.97
Combined First round 13 5.79   6.63   8.27 5.80 13.15 5.82 5.79
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 55.09   1:02.63   1:05.03 58.41 1:04.46 55.09 DNF
Combined First round 11 1:01.33   1:03.94   1:05.36 1:02.43 1:05.30 1:04.08 1:01.33
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 3:15.13   DNF   3:15.13 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 15 2:52.36     2:52.36 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 8:05.29     8:05.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:18.82   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.82
First round 2 1:40.02   1:57.51   1:55.25 1:40.02 2:17.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.86   20.88   23.14 20.53 17.86 19.08 23.02
Second round 6 22.50   24.71   22.72 26.69 22.50 24.73 38.37
Combined First round 4 20.02   22.23   23.98 20.02 21.93 21.90 22.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:52.14     3:52.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 27.06     27.06 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 24:59     3/4 24:59
  PLS Gdańsk 2014   (2014-9-13~14)
PLS Gdańsk 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.33   14.30   13.33 15.75 15.49 13.69 13.72
Second round 7 9.74   12.48   15.16 13.80 11.84 11.81 9.74
First round 7 12.16   13.42   12.69 15.56 14.75 12.81 12.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.23   6.28   5.86 7.40 5.58 8.05 4.23
Combined First round 22 5.39   7.15   5.72 5.39 11.98 8.40 7.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:24.19     1:26.17 1:24.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:10.18     3:10.18 3:23.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:28.24   DNF   DNF 1:34.87 1:28.24
First round 2 2:32.39   DNF   DNF 2:32.39 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.71   21.33   21.91 19.71 20.13 30.63 21.96
Second round 4 19.73   21.49   20.75 19.73 28.24 20.92 22.80
Combined First round 5 17.97   25.22   28.83 26.33 27.62 17.97 21.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 26.97     26.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 20.44     24.20 20.44
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.85   13.58   13.67 9.85 15.89 14.50 12.57
Second round 5 12.02   12.81   14.20 12.65 12.02 12.20 13.58
First round 11 13.67   14.89   15.76 14.91 13.67 15.26 14.49
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 7.21   8.09   8.39 7.69 7.21 8.19 8.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:34.56     1:34.56 1:42.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.34   DNF   DNF 1:30.34 1:49.98
First round 4 2:43.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 18.84   21.14   19.59 24.05 18.84 19.77 26.36
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.09   13.25   13.38 12.35 12.09 17.24 14.01
First round 16 13.28   13.97   13.97 13.45 13.28 DNF 14.48
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.77   6.20   7.19 6.67 4.77 5.29 6.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:27.85     1:27.85 1:30.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:23.16   DNF   1:31.53 1:23.16 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.69   21.41   33.55 19.69 21.20 22.74 20.30
Combined First round 4 17.40   19.07   19.45 19.88 17.87 24.70 17.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:11.81   3:10.32   2:11.81 3:59.29 3:19.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 33.17     1:16.94 33.17
 Pyraminx Second round 49 10.13   18.89   41.47 10.13 15.09 17.06 24.53
Combined First round 38 10.65     10.65 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/7 48:44     DNF 6/7 48:44
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.77   15.25   15.13 12.77 14.33 16.29 17.28
First round 10 11.93   12.68   15.19 12.08 11.93 11.95 14.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.29   8.69   13.75 5.29 6.50 24.58 5.83
Combined First round 12 3.47   5.09   3.47 5.11 5.08 5.09 12.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:23.28     1:34.07 1:23.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:12.81   DNF   DNF 2:12.81 DNF
First round 4 2:37.29   DNF   2:37.29 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.28   22.70   27.91 16.28 20.18 24.79 23.13
Combined First round 3 18.48   21.44   22.30 22.89 20.13 21.89 18.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:08.04     3:08.04
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 43:22     DNS 5/7 43:22
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.56   15.52   DNF 14.70 16.02 15.83 14.56
Second round 10 13.34   14.31   14.66 13.34 15.23 14.16 14.12
First round 7 11.07   13.12   11.07 13.70 13.34 16.44 12.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.93   7.11   5.93 7.59 7.04 7.97 6.69
Combined First round 13 3.30   5.77   7.11 7.29 3.30 4.79 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:39.15     1:39.15 1:58.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:52.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.72
First round 4 2:36.41   DNF   2:36.41 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.59   24.85   DNF 28.02 19.59 21.87 24.67
Second round 11 22.51   26.18   37.29 25.25 27.39 25.89 22.51
Combined First round 10 19.60   26.68   29.54 22.53 27.97 19.60 31.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/10 55:23     8/10 55:23
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.48   13.76   12.48 18.38 13.59 14.22 13.46
First round 65 13.54   15.92   16.62 16.77 14.38 DNF 13.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 122 6.25   7.10   7.15 7.41 6.74 10.16 6.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:16.77     1:27.72 1:16.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:01.87   DNF   DNF DNF 3:01.87
First round 14 2:36.47   DNF   2:36.47 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.99   24.50   27.84 20.99 23.19 26.78 23.52
Combined First round 17 20.27   24.03   25.71 23.28 28.97 20.27 23.09
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:02.74     3:02.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/6 43:09     DNS 4/6 43:09 DNS
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.56   15.56   17.51 15.29 16.33 13.56 15.05
First round 12 12.66   13.67   13.99 13.41 13.61 16.60 12.66
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.61   6.95   8.27 7.04 4.61 5.55 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:16.44     1:16.44 1:22.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:23.37     3:39.60 3:23.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.22   23.39   15.22 25.37 23.33 21.46 25.56
Second round 8 19.13   24.12   26.47 19.13 23.96 25.99 22.41
Combined First round 8 18.32   24.17   33.53 26.54 18.32 24.42 21.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 43.59     DNF 43.59
 Pyraminx Combined First round 55 19.83     31.58 19.83
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/10 59:58     DNS 5/10 59:58
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.53   13.61   13.34 14.24 11.53 13.26 25.29
Second round 27 12.66   14.59   14.03 15.16 15.20 14.58 12.66
First round 31 12.21   15.04   12.21 15.59 16.65 12.87 17.04
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.30   6.86   5.71 6.90 10.33 7.96 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:20.27     1:20.27 1:28.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:53.68     3:12.44 2:53.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:59.59   DNF   1:59.59 DNF 2:05.88
First round 11 2:12.94   DNF   2:12.94 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.96   50.63   22.34 20.96 24.96 DNF 1:44.58
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 82 15.63     23.40 15.63
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 28 13.69   15.21   16.05 13.69 15.84 15.65 14.14
Semi Final 30 14.02   16.84   18.30 17.12 17.94 15.46 14.02
Second round 29 14.05   16.28   19.03 22.84 14.50 14.05 15.31
First round 21 12.25   14.46   13.27 14.68 15.44 12.25 15.71
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.27   5.38   6.19 3.27 9.72 6.34 3.61
Combined First round 28 4.38   5.94   5.86 6.19 5.76 6.88 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:21.88     1:21.88 1:33.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:57.63     2:57.63 5:21.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 7:35.52     7:35.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:28.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.30
Second round 6 2:58.19   DNF   DNF 2:58.19 DNF
First round 5 1:59.41   DNF   1:59.41 2:02.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.25   24.06   22.52 25.55 21.25 26.09 24.10
 Pyraminx Combined First round 82 25.71     25.71 35.77
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/6 53:10     DNF 4/6 53:10
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.51   16.78   15.01 20.97 17.00 18.32 10.51
First round 10 11.94   13.29   13.85 13.82 17.63 12.20 11.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.46   6.30   3.55 3.46 12.76 10.49 4.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:22.97     1:46.72 1:22.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:42.12   DNF   2:20.28 1:42.12 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.55   25.99   23.55 27.55 25.29 29.08 25.14
Combined First round 10 21.18   25.74   26.94 27.00 DNF 21.18 23.27
 Pyraminx Combined Final 36 16.84     16.84 20.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 48:19     7/7 48:19 DNS
  GLS Autumn Reda 2013   (2013-11-9~10)
GLS Autumn Reda 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 26 15.72   17.85   19.46 16.63 DNF 15.72 17.46
Second round 14 13.05   14.52   13.44 13.05 16.69 13.43 18.34
First round 15 12.38   14.32   12.38 14.90 13.44 14.63 17.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.94   8.78   7.27 9.56 9.52 4.94 DNF
Combined First round 15 5.36   5.98   6.69 5.71 5.55 6.72 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:39.52     1:54.63 1:39.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.69   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.69
First round 5 1:39.31   1:55.67   1:39.31 1:56.19 2:11.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.52   23.87   19.52 23.33 27.19 21.08 28.31
Combined First round 5 19.08   21.56   28.00 21.16 23.46 19.08 20.05
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 14.80     14.80 48.28
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 54:48     5/7 54:48 DNS
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.78   14.88   16.84 13.81 13.78 16.69 14.14
First round 21 13.38   14.80   15.65 14.00 15.34 15.05 13.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.13   5.80   6.03 5.13 5.83 7.02 5.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:14.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.93
First round 5 1:53.31   DNF   2:39.06 DNF 1:53.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.25   22.39   26.25 23.55 17.25 24.69 18.94
Combined First round 6 13.79   21.24   22.70 19.63 24.53 13.79 21.39
 Pyraminx Second round 37 15.19   23.75   28.94 18.84 30.05 15.19 23.47
Combined First round 40 15.71     15.71 18.30
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/9 59:08     8/9 59:08 DNF DNS
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.36   14.80   12.36 17.63 15.28 14.81 14.30
First round 21 13.57   15.21   16.10 15.03 13.57 14.83 15.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.25   5.08   5.11 6.15 6.56 3.97 3.25
Combined First round 5 2.88   4.45   7.94 4.13 5.54 2.88 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:32.17     1:51.28 1:32.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:58.87     3:58.87 DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:48.93   DNF   1:48.93 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.81   27.04   28.78 23.71 21.81 28.77 28.63
Combined First round 10 21.43   23.98   28.22 26.41 21.43 22.72 22.81
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 52:27     5/9 57:59 5/6 52:27
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 15.09   17.09   16.88 16.80 15.09 23.18 17.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.68   7.14   9.20 7.13 3.68 6.20 8.09
Combined First round 25 3.87   4.97   3.87 4.94 4.81 5.91 5.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:56.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.84
First round 10 2:21.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:21.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.44   30.75   22.44 33.33 32.81 29.14 30.30
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/8 55:26     8/8 55:26 DNS DNS
  Polish Open 2013   (2013-4-20~21)
Polish Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.68   17.07   16.45 13.68 18.24 16.52 19.84
First round 19 12.18   14.71   14.53 16.81 12.80 18.28 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.00   6.56   9.09 5.00 5.86 6.13 7.69
Combined First round 23 5.58   6.52   7.05 6.52 5.58 6.00 8.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:41.96   DNF   1:41.96 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.76   23.98   29.88 22.40 25.16 21.76 24.38
  Warszawa Open 2012   (2012-11-24~25)
Warszawa Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.65   15.68   14.97 16.53 16.00 12.65 16.08
First round 31 14.06   17.20   14.56 21.61 14.06 16.31 20.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.90   7.69   7.78 10.80 7.27 2.90 8.03
Combined First round 33 3.93   7.34   8.69 6.69 3.93 7.81 7.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:49.18     2:23.46 1:49.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:34.36     3:38.47 3:34.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:04.66   DNF   2:48.22 DNF 2:04.66
Second round 5 3:41.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:41.22
First round 5 2:52.86   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.86
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.88   30.09   27.84 37.21 30.38 26.88 32.05
Combined First round 17 22.66   28.88   32.75 29.80 25.41 22.66 31.43
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 39:41     4/5 39:41 DNF 4/5 43:14
       Rubik's Magic Final 5 1.47   1.96   1.52 1.47 2.86 1.80 2.55
Second round 12 1.59   2.04   2.13 1.59 2.31 2.02 1.97
First round 10 1.65   1.86   2.02 2.15 1.77 1.78 1.65
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 109 13.25   15.66   16.33 21.18 13.25 16.78 13.88
First round 110 13.68   14.88   14.88 13.68 17.59 13.75 16.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 150 5.66   7.33   5.66 7.44 8.02 9.25 6.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 44     44
       Rubik's Magic First round 43 1.81   1.95   1.81 1.94 1.94 1.97 4.25
  Polish Open 2012   (2012-5-26~27)
Polish Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.18   15.92   17.31 15.94 14.90 16.91 13.18
First round 32 17.30   19.04   18.86 19.93 17.30 18.33 21.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.16   7.57   6.16 7.05 9.38 6.27 10.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:57.50     1:57.50 2:34.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.08   44.60   44.71 47.21 50.84 41.88 26.08
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 49.75     52.19 49.75
  Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012   (2012-4-21)
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 17.91   19.14   18.59 29.16 17.91 18.08 20.75
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 8.61     8.61 12.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 3:24.91     DNF 3:24.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 33.05     50.13 33.05