Fredrik Trondhjem

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011TRON01  Denmark Male 66 0 1 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 17 748 2570 8.53 11.38 4320 1187 25
 2x2x2 Cube 20 1196 3560 2.19 4.19 5538 1661 35
 4x4x4 Cube 15 823 2984 39.29 44.20 2604 716 14
 5x5x5 Cube 11 645 2307 1:19.03 1:30.36 2639 735 13
 6x6x6 Cube

9

349 1229 2:31.95 2:42.43 1202 342

9

 7x7x7 Cube

10

315 1102 3:48.05 4:06.32 1183 343

10

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

8

285 582 29 38.33 932 408 15 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 22 964 3591 16.97 22.08 4293 1110 23
 3x3x3 With Feet 24 768 2465 3:31.72 4:52.06 2134 632 24
 Rubik's Clock 46 2325 6485 42.95 51.34 5165 1749 35
 Megaminx 15 862 3027 1:26.68 1:42.82 3524 990 18
 Pyraminx 16 550 1510 3.12 8.59 8391 2692 49
 Skewb 19 915 2685 3.94 6.70 3083 978 17 1
 Square-1 16 685 2230 19.39 29.18 2753 839 17
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 44 10.85   13.24   12.81 17.12 14.11 12.80 10.85
Second round 36 9.21   11.94   13.31 11.88 9.21 12.20 11.75
First round 37 9.27   11.50   12.00 12.28 9.27 15.93 10.23
 Danish Open 2019 Second round 15 10.36   12.45   12.98 14.38 12.78 11.60 10.36
First round 17 10.17   12.91   24.39 13.65 14.47 10.60 10.17
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 9 8.53   12.15   12.88 12.16 11.44 8.53 12.84
Second round 9 11.22   12.31   12.25 13.15 12.72 11.22 11.96
First round 9 10.87   12.02   12.44 12.03 10.87 12.12 11.90
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 13 10.59   11.68   10.59 12.76 10.87 11.42 13.79
First round 16 12.28   12.91   12.28 13.19 12.30 13.23 16.08
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 8 10.72   12.57   13.33 11.88 12.51 10.72 17.48
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 25 10.69   13.84   15.07 12.01 14.84 14.66 10.69
First round 26 11.76   13.47   12.61 12.64 15.16 11.76 16.98
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 12 11.39   13.60   14.85 15.77 13.05 11.39 12.89
Second round 10 11.78   13.04   11.78 15.80 12.70 13.67 12.76
First round 11 11.97   12.82   15.30 11.97 13.07 12.48 12.91
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 12 12.20   15.00   12.20 13.22 13.07 19.91 18.70
Second round 11 11.18   12.33   11.69 13.49 11.18 11.80 15.04
First round 10 11.16   12.95   13.45 13.27 11.16 12.51 13.06
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 9 11.03   11.38   11.24 16.88 11.20 11.03 11.70
First round 9 10.48   12.31   10.48 13.73 10.80 14.07 12.39
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 9 10.58   11.78   12.45 10.58 10.76 14.01 12.13
Second round 8 10.65   11.85   15.13 11.78 10.65 11.35 12.43
First round 10 10.86   13.48   14.68 11.64 14.12 14.94 10.86
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 11 11.32   13.16   13.49 13.89 16.68 11.32 12.09
First round 10 11.12   12.96   13.45 15.15 12.79 12.65 11.12
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 38 11.73   12.66   12.18 12.94 11.73 13.58 12.86
Second round 50 11.92   13.41   12.83 14.73 11.92 13.05 14.36
First round 51 13.46   13.83   14.06 13.62 14.36 13.46 13.81
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 19 11.50   12.88   13.56 13.28 11.50 14.36 11.81
First round 16 11.21   12.25   12.40 11.21 12.04 15.61 12.30
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 17 11.63   12.22   11.99 12.03 11.63 13.39 12.64
First round 18 12.11   13.46   12.69 15.23 12.11 12.46 16.30
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 22 12.13   12.76   12.13 13.44 12.97 12.98 12.33
First round 20 10.80   11.63   11.90 12.00 11.99 10.99 10.80
 Swedish Championship 2018 Semi Final 28 11.19   12.98   13.05 11.19 13.44 14.58 12.46
Second round 25 10.30   11.86   11.09 10.30 14.88 13.50 10.98
First round 29 10.82   12.07   11.93 12.00 25.43 12.28 10.82
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 22 12.68   13.50   13.55 12.68 15.67 14.22 12.72
First round 22 12.99   13.73   13.04 14.17 13.98 14.26 12.99
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 7 10.98   11.67   11.54 11.32 12.48 12.16 10.98
First round 11 11.31   13.20   17.84 14.52 13.28 11.79 11.31
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 20 11.05   14.25   12.96 17.66 12.12 11.05 17.69
 KVCO 2017 Final 10 11.83   13.31   12.46 12.73 11.83 14.73 15.06
First round 7 10.35   11.67   13.21 11.60 10.35 11.94 11.48
 Dutch Open 2017 Second round 19 10.87   12.61   12.87 11.60 10.87 13.36 17.12
First round 17 10.95   12.61   13.92 11.77 13.11 10.95 12.95
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 17 11.65   12.98   14.45 11.65 12.76 12.47 13.70
 World Championship 2017 Second round 312 11.58   12.95   13.04 11.58 14.90 12.26 13.56
First round 367 12.12   13.24   13.81 12.64 13.27 12.12 16.85
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 10 12.15   13.21   12.16 12.15 13.85 15.16 13.61
Second round 10 11.58   12.86   11.70 14.31 14.45 12.58 11.58
First round 9 12.49   12.67   13.97 12.55 12.49 12.59 12.87
 Danish Open 2017 Second round 13 12.58   13.74   13.46 13.17 14.58 12.58 20.13
First round 11 11.26   12.82   12.10 12.18 16.38 14.17 11.26
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 10 12.29   12.79   12.29 12.41 15.96 13.20 12.76
First round 11 12.74   13.72   13.14 15.35 13.88 14.15 12.74
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 13 10.99   14.24   30.32 11.76 15.27 10.99 15.69
First round 7 11.35   12.59   13.55 11.35 11.47 14.10 12.74
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 13 10.16   13.42   13.47 10.16 12.73 20.02 14.06
Second round 14 11.63   14.71   16.12 14.06 11.63 13.94 17.92
First round 13 10.81   13.46   15.81 15.13 11.90 10.81 13.35
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 5 11.18   12.47   17.19 12.88 11.18 13.09 11.43
First round 8 12.22   13.16   14.52 13.52 12.22 12.96 13.01
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Final 14 13.08   15.00   16.34 13.08 13.36 15.43 16.22
Second round 10 12.81   13.68   16.36 13.97 12.86 12.81 14.22
First round 7 11.40   12.40   12.22 11.40 12.22 15.22 12.77
 Euro 2016 Second round 172 13.30   14.10   14.97 14.21 13.30 14.37 13.73
First round 171 11.56   12.64   11.56 14.25 12.05 15.01 11.61
 Danish Open 2016 Second round 22 12.26   16.28   20.33 18.48 14.72 15.64 12.26
First round 10 11.45   13.25   13.25 14.39 15.17 12.10 11.45
 Selandia Open 2016 Final 8 13.43   14.41   15.15 13.43 16.74 14.09 13.99
First round 10 12.09   15.53   12.09 14.04 17.47 16.15 16.39
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Final 11 12.53   14.09   13.68 16.69 12.53 13.36 15.22
First round 11 12.23   13.96   15.50 12.23 12.41 13.96 16.11
 Danish Special 2015 Second round 13 10.98   14.79   14.80 10.98 16.89 17.12 12.69
First round 5 11.06   13.51   15.10 13.85 13.28 13.39 11.06
 Danish Open 2015 Second round 14 12.84   14.64   14.98 14.80 12.84 14.15 15.33
First round 14 11.75   15.22   14.58 16.59 14.50 18.03 11.75
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 9 14.26   14.85   14.26 15.08 17.35 14.32 15.14
Second round 8 14.34   15.86   16.86 14.34 14.98 19.48 15.74
First round 5 12.48   14.35   12.48 16.03 16.43 13.71 13.31
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 5 15.14   16.32   15.14 18.34 23.38 15.35 15.26
First round 5 13.54   16.73   17.48 13.54 16.99 16.06 17.15
 German Open 2015 Final 34 12.05   16.47   15.18 16.40 17.84 32.47 12.05
Second round 37 13.72   15.38   17.47 14.45 16.16 13.72 15.52
First round 28 13.18   14.40   14.73 13.18 14.33 17.05 14.14
 Generalen 2015 Final 8 13.96   14.83   15.53 18.74 13.96 14.63 14.32
First round 9 14.43   16.23   14.43 16.52 16.69 15.48 20.27
 OCCCC 2014 Final 8 17.32   18.00   17.79 18.47 18.82 17.73 17.32
Second round 9 12.43   16.28   19.16 12.43 18.98 16.20 13.66
First round 13 13.37   20.70   17.48 25.60 19.03 DNF 13.37
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 6 13.25   15.43   15.46 13.62 13.25 17.91 17.22
Second round 8 13.75   15.43   17.82 13.75 16.37 14.77 15.14
First round 9 14.90   15.83   15.97 15.53 19.42 14.90 15.98
 Euro 2014 First round 131 14.54   16.10   16.96 16.14 15.48 14.54 16.69
 Viking Summer 2014 Final 11 14.62   17.41   17.19 16.69 18.34 14.62 21.13
First round 12 16.44   17.51   17.13 16.44 17.85 DNF 17.55
 Danish Open 2014 Second round 21 15.16   19.17   DNF 19.73 19.06 18.72 15.16
First round 18 14.86   17.53   18.02 16.76 14.86 17.82 19.98
 Skanderborg 2014 Second round 14 14.29   21.22   21.81 24.04 14.29 20.41 21.43
First round 9 16.58   17.36   16.69 17.30 18.08 16.58 21.42
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 First round 13 18.21   19.83   18.21 21.31 19.21 18.97 DNF
 Ballerup Open 2013 Second round 9 18.50   20.02   18.50 20.36 20.00 19.69 22.08
First round 11 12.91   20.16   19.05 26.63 20.41 12.91 21.03
 Danish Special 2013 Second round 17 21.40   24.66   25.34 21.40 32.40 25.52 23.13
First round 16 18.61   22.96   24.65 25.84 21.55 18.61 22.69
 Danish Open 2013 Second round 19 21.19   22.49   23.56 21.78 22.77 22.93 21.19
First round 18 20.33   22.33   32.83 20.33 21.61 23.56 21.83
 Aarhus Open 2012 Second round 13 23.03   25.06   23.03 25.63 23.71 26.59 25.83
First round 12 21.05   24.42   24.09 21.05 30.25 26.52 22.65
 Ballerup Open 2012 First round 15 22.09   29.55   22.09 33.02 29.31 32.08 27.25
 Danish Special 2011 Second round 11 26.63   32.39   36.55 26.63 31.41 31.69 34.08
First round 12 28.65   34.22   28.65 34.68 31.44 38.75 36.55
 Danish Open 2011 First round 45 35.03   43.65   43.90 57.28 35.03 40.78 46.28
 Aalborg Open 2011 First round 21 46.55   52.57   55.00 46.58 56.13 46.55 1:03.03
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 45 4.13   5.05   4.60 5.59 4.13 6.65 4.97
Second round 41 2.95   4.75   5.49 2.95 6.27 4.63 4.13
First round 64 4.27   5.62   4.27 4.37 9.10 6.56 5.93
 Danish Open 2019 Second round 19 3.78   4.98   4.94 4.65 5.34 5.47 3.78
First round 13 3.47   4.21   5.65 4.88 3.47 3.68 4.07
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 10 3.93   4.26   6.56 4.68 4.10 4.01 3.93
Second round 7 3.98   4.21   4.24 3.98 5.87 4.19 4.20
First round 20 3.33   5.83   3.33 4.45 9.97 5.82 7.23
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 22 4.08   5.02   5.14 4.87 5.84 5.04 4.08
First round 17 2.92   4.62   6.95 4.25 5.12 4.48 2.92
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 24 4.52   4.93   5.18 4.52 5.43 5.03 4.59
First round 27 4.15   4.76   4.15 7.55 5.29 4.59 4.40
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 14 4.09   5.25   5.70 4.63 5.42 4.09 6.48
First round 12 2.74   4.92   3.76 2.74 5.66 6.26 5.34
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 9 3.95   4.97   5.20 5.53 5.11 4.59 3.95
Second round 6 3.00   4.29   5.85 3.00 4.94 3.37 4.57
First round 10 2.80   4.60   4.58 2.80 6.97 3.81 5.40
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 7 3.17   4.43   4.60 5.59 3.17 3.79 4.90
First round 8 3.67   4.19   5.04 3.67 4.96 3.90 3.70
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 11 3.92   4.87   4.29 5.24 5.71 5.07 3.92
First round 10 3.65   4.60   4.17 8.94 3.65 5.33 4.30
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 14 3.11   6.46   7.08 3.11 7.49 7.06 5.23
First round 9 3.90   4.81   3.90 5.00 6.42 4.06 5.36
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 43 2.85   4.85   2.85 4.93 7.59 3.53 6.09
Second round 38 3.34   4.48   3.92 5.21 4.32 6.22 3.34
First round 72 4.52   5.95   8.59 6.13 6.37 5.36 4.52
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 13 3.34   4.45   4.11 4.89 5.98 4.36 3.34
First round 20 4.32   5.21   5.77 5.09 6.95 4.32 4.77
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 22 3.25   5.26   5.23 5.26 5.63 5.28 3.25
First round 23 4.08   5.80   4.77 5.48 4.08 12.59 7.16
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 45 3.36   5.09   13.53 5.50 3.36 5.94 3.83
First round 63 4.21   6.05   6.44 7.04 4.66 10.14 4.21
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 16 3.95   5.65   7.47 3.95 4.83 4.64 10.25
Second round 16 3.88   4.20   4.40 5.45 4.19 4.00 3.88
First round 29 4.20   5.20   6.93 4.98 4.20 5.56 5.06
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 12 3.74   6.19   3.74 6.48 7.98 4.72 7.36
First round 9 4.16   4.61   5.23 4.20 4.16 4.41 7.57
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 14 2.62   4.68   2.62 4.77 4.66 4.60 5.70
 KVCO 2017 Final 9 2.69   4.95   6.89 3.68 5.90 5.28 2.69
First round 9 3.24   4.39   4.93 7.53 3.24 4.46 3.79
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 27 3.74   5.48   3.74 8.34 5.71 5.89 4.85
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 400 3.33   5.70   5.35 5.42 3.33 6.32 6.50
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 12 3.23   5.32   4.16 7.22 6.11 3.23 5.69
 Danish Open 2017 First round 14 3.25   5.33   5.98 3.25 4.62 5.39 8.13
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 9 3.34   4.76   4.60 3.34 5.06 4.63 5.57
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 11 4.18   5.19   4.18 5.37 6.62 4.42 5.79
First round 9 3.33   4.89   5.33 3.33 5.01 4.32 6.91
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 12 3.79   5.21   5.23 5.78 4.61 3.79 7.32
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Final 9 3.22   5.01   5.40 5.38 4.25 3.22 8.05
Second round 12 2.61   6.27   6.58 2.61 3.96 13.41 8.27
First round 9 4.34   4.71   5.33 4.34 4.94 4.69 4.50
 Danish Open 2016 First round 16 3.61   5.36   3.61 5.52 4.98 6.81 5.58
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 First round 17 3.92   6.86   4.39 8.18 3.92 10.42 8.02
 Danish Open 2015 First round 13 4.57   5.69   6.22 5.77 4.57 7.44 5.08
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 4 4.56   5.20   4.57 4.70 6.51 6.34 4.56
First round 4 3.88   4.56   4.14 3.88 5.31 7.18 4.22
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 4 3.86   5.02   6.42 4.59 3.86 5.62 4.85
First round 2 3.00   5.26   5.26 5.11 3.00 5.41 8.63
 German Open 2015 Final 26 4.61   5.88   6.61 4.61 DNF 5.61 5.43
Second round 23 4.16   5.46   4.72 7.90 5.40 6.27 4.16
First round 20 4.54   5.40   DNF 4.54 5.00 6.53 4.66
 OCCCC 2014 Final 7 3.60   5.67   6.15 6.42 3.60 5.29 5.56
First round 9 2.19   6.03   7.01 2.19 5.76 6.79 5.54
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 4 4.07   5.29   4.07 5.47 5.83 4.57 6.90
First round 8 4.40   5.76   5.61 5.68 5.99 4.40 10.14
 Euro 2014 First round 101 3.23   5.44   3.23 5.27 7.75 5.15 5.90
 Viking Summer 2014 Final 6 3.30   4.99   4.41 3.30 5.22 7.27 5.34
First round 8 4.09   5.00   4.09 8.69 4.28 5.78 4.95
 Danish Open 2014 First round 16 4.41   5.84   7.24 5.84 6.03 4.41 5.66
 Skanderborg 2014 Final 5 3.90   5.57   5.87 5.75 6.35 5.08 3.90
First round 7 4.95   6.00   5.97 5.65 6.78 4.95 6.38
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 First round 9 3.65   5.55   6.06 5.88 5.30 5.46 3.65
 Ballerup Open 2013 Final 11 5.18   6.61   5.21 5.18 8.36 6.90 7.72
First round 10 6.44   7.24   6.94 7.46 6.44 9.03 7.31
 Danish Special 2013 Final 13 6.63   8.22   10.75 7.88 9.78 6.63 7.00
Combined First round 9 6.21   6.66   7.61 6.36 6.21 7.33 6.30
 Danish Open 2013 First round 13 6.31   7.55   6.31 7.05 8.84 8.53 7.06
 Aarhus Open 2012 Final 10 6.06   7.65   7.83 8.33 6.06 6.78 8.81
First round 9 6.61   7.67   7.63 12.86 6.61 8.56 6.81
 Ballerup Open 2012 Final 8 4.84   8.21   8.78 7.27 9.44 8.59 4.84
First round 12 5.19   8.71   7.50 9.55 10.38 9.09 5.19
 Danish Open 2011 First round 40 11.16   16.54   18.11 14.08 17.44 11.16 18.33
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 42 43.72   50.86   47.08 53.67 56.27 43.72 51.84
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 14 41.09   47.18   44.41 50.84 41.09 54.15 46.30
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 9 43.81   48.29   53.37 43.81 49.97 49.74 45.17
Combined First round 7 41.25   46.68   41.25 51.60 45.37 46.87 47.79
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 12 45.79   48.80   45.79 48.22 46.23 56.30 51.96
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 23 43.40   56.15   43.40 47.53 46.15 2:49.87 1:14.76
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 11 43.65   52.46   47.25 1:01.70 50.30 59.83 43.65
First round 11 41.46   48.73   54.72 48.40 41.46 55.41 43.06
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 10 45.05   47.86   45.05 45.20 51.74 49.34 49.04
Second round 10 46.72   51.30   55.20 51.57 46.72 53.93 48.41
Combined First round 10 43.35   48.26   43.35 51.40 1:01.58 44.65 48.73
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 7 40.48   44.20   40.48 40.66 43.54 48.39 52.76
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 8 44.02   49.25   56.57 50.26 46.33 44.02 51.17
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 11 50.42   53.40   50.42 1:10.05 52.53 54.61 53.07
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 33 41.26   48.41   49.47 41.26 44.39 54.48 51.37
Combined First round 37 46.33   49.76   46.33 50.79 48.68 49.80 1:11.61
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 15 43.55   50.97   1:04.84 43.55 49.86 54.64 48.40
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 13 39.29   47.14   49.22 48.96 50.75 43.23 39.29
Combined First round 12 45.91   48.43   47.25 52.65 46.89 51.16 45.91
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 20 41.53   49.01   50.46 41.53 51.45 45.60 50.98
First round 23 42.36   49.28   54.88 52.67 42.36 47.34 47.83
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 23 40.84   48.17   44.63 45.86 40.84 54.03 56.96
Combined First round 28 47.82   52.73   47.97 56.41 58.96 47.82 53.82
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 18 47.82   53.79   51.61 47.82 52.32 1:01.38 57.44
Combined First round 18 42.04   54.04   52.58 58.89 1:02.05 50.64 42.04
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 10 45.31   47.52   50.94 49.28 45.31 47.49 45.80
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 12 46.86   52.39   46.86 49.65 50.59 56.94 1:03.93
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 9 41.42   50.65   54.28 54.99 47.35 41.42 50.31
 Dutch Open 2017 Combined First round 14 43.35   51.99   43.35 48.87 48.31 58.79 DNF
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 13 47.12   49.06   47.12 49.44 48.72 49.03 59.79
 World Championship 2017 First round 359 48.74   59.05   1:11.44 51.85 57.54 48.74 1:07.77
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 9 54.00   55.51   59.02 55.38 54.85 54.00 56.31
Combined First round 7 45.65   49.17   50.43 50.50 46.57 45.65 55.01
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 11 50.07   52.17   50.07 51.06 54.81 58.28 50.64
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 10 49.73   51.08   52.73 1:00.12 49.73 50.11 50.41
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 11 49.94   1:00.61   DNF 1:16.27 51.10 49.94 54.46
Combined First round 11 53.65   56.45   58.01 53.86 57.70 57.78 53.65
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 11 56.92   1:00.59   58.25 1:09.89 1:06.44 57.08 56.92
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Final 11 45.72   53.91   52.28 56.55 DNF 52.91 45.72
Second round 13 53.16   56.06   56.11 1:01.63 53.16 57.31 54.77
Combined First round 11 45.33   54.34   50.56 57.84 54.61 1:02.63 45.33
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 171 48.53   56.18   48.53 1:01.03 55.68 58.03 54.84
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 12 56.05   58.52   56.05 1:00.84 57.38 57.33 1:05.03
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Combined Final 8 54.07   57.29   57.08 59.35 1:01.34 55.44 54.07
 Danish Special 2015 Final 7 58.26   1:03.06   1:12.03 1:00.90 1:07.37 58.26 1:00.91
Combined First round 8 53.97   57.15   53.97 54.14 54.84 1:02.48 1:17.06
 Danish Open 2015 Combined First round 11 51.01   1:02.40   51.01 1:04.69 1:15.33 1:00.81 1:01.69
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 6 53.99   1:04.40   1:07.46 1:03.49 1:02.26 1:20.12 53.99
First round 7 57.14   1:00.62   57.14 58.44 1:21.68 1:04.41 59.00
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 4 53.46   58.74   56.13 1:02.78 53.46 58.87 1:01.22
First round 5 57.24   1:03.19   1:03.39 1:01.26 57.24 1:04.92 1:08.34
 German Open 2015 Second round 26 55.14   58.02   55.14 1:04.04 57.19 58.34 58.53
Combined First round 32 55.86   1:04.17   1:08.97 1:25.27 1:05.25 58.28 55.86
 Generalen 2015 Final 7 58.24   1:00.03   59.68 59.87 1:05.25 1:00.53 58.24
Combined First round 6 57.28   1:03.64   1:11.45 1:09.85 1:00.41 1:00.66 57.28
 OCCCC 2014 Final 12 1:03.98   1:48.23   3:10.14 DNF 1:03.98 1:07.55 1:07.01
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 8 55.85   1:07.73   55.85 1:12.84 1:18.12 57.52 1:12.83
Combined First round 8 55.55   1:02.17   1:05.91 1:00.48 1:00.13 1:08.82 55.55
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 123 1:00.60   1:07.07   1:02.71 1:08.06 1:00.60 1:12.23 1:10.44
 Viking Summer 2014 Final 8 1:01.71   1:08.13   1:01.71 1:05.30 1:06.14 1:12.94 DNF
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 17 1:14.69   1:18.81   1:21.25 1:21.55 1:19.17 1:14.69 1:16.00
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined First round 10 1:20.45   1:27.05   1:24.89 1:29.41 1:20.45 1:26.85 1:33.40
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 Final 11 1:28.99   1:39.06   1:28.99 1:37.63 1:43.48 1:51.86 1:36.06
 Ballerup Open 2013 First round 15 1:48.65   2:04.21   1:48.65 2:19.52 1:50.40 2:02.72 2:28.33
 Danish Special 2013 First round 15 1:52.88   2:08.80   2:17.22 1:58.11 2:11.08 2:28.97 1:52.88
 Danish Open 2013 First round 21 1:48.77   2:16.81   2:39.97 1:48.77 2:26.65 2:28.13 1:55.65
 Aarhus Open 2012 Final 10 2:15.41   2:20.32   2:24.59 2:16.66 2:19.71 2:15.41 2:39.91
 Ballerup Open 2012 First round 13 2:20.19   2:37.66   2:47.86 2:33.46 3:14.88 2:31.66 2:20.19
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 14 1:27.77   1:36.48   1:36.36 1:27.77 1:35.02 1:38.06 1:49.81
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 10 1:25.33   1:31.65   1:32.40 1:25.33 1:37.88 1:29.57 1:32.99
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 17 1:30.39   1:34.22   1:30.82 1:34.57 1:37.26 1:30.39 1:41.92
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:33.91   1:40.49   1:40.12 1:43.64 1:42.04 1:33.91 1:39.32
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 12 1:27.53   1:40.19   2:10.01 1:27.53 1:30.17 1:56.20 1:34.20
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 7 1:23.24   1:37.32   1:23.24 1:47.22 1:39.54 1:39.47 1:32.95
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 9 1:26.23   1:39.23   1:35.29 1:32.78 1:26.23 1:58.93 1:49.61
Combined First round 9 1:23.89   1:30.90   1:32.30 1:23.89 1:26.13 1:39.40 1:34.26
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 12 1:28.80   1:30.37   1:31.11 1:30.83 1:28.80 1:29.87 1:30.40
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 12 1:31.56   1:32.28   1:42.99 1:32.25 1:32.30 1:31.56 1:32.28
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 21 1:23.68   1:32.69   1:42.97 1:23.68 1:33.46 1:34.74 1:29.88
Combined First round 20 1:19.03   1:30.36   1:19.03 1:30.92 1:31.84 1:40.07 1:28.31
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 21 1:26.44   1:32.31   1:31.30 1:37.97 1:34.68 1:26.44 1:30.96
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 15 1:23.93   1:33.41   1:40.08 1:38.78 1:23.93 1:26.47 1:34.98
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 10 1:24.14   1:43.42   1:37.10 1:24.14 1:51.85 1:41.75 1:51.40
 Dutch Open 2017 Combined Final 11 1:28.49   1:32.04   1:28.49 1:33.64 1:30.37 1:40.83 1:32.11
 World Championship 2017 First round 281 1:44.57   1:51.92   1:48.67 1:51.32 1:58.27 1:55.78 1:44.57
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 9 1:38.76   1:53.05   2:03.17 1:38.76 1:50.08 1:56.69 1:52.38
Combined First round 8 1:39.38   1:47.10   1:48.40 1:58.96 1:39.51 1:39.38 1:53.38
 Danish Open 2017 Final 10 1:42.58   1:51.21   1:42.58 1:58.73 1:48.01 1:47.72 1:57.89
Combined First round 10 1:32.61   1:41.34   1:47.10 1:32.61 1:42.62 1:55.01 1:34.29
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 12 1:37.78   1:49.67   1:52.48 1:37.78 1:46.79 1:56.96 1:49.75
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 7 1:34.66   1:39.44   1:34.66 1:38.69 1:36.86 1:43.37 1:42.78
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 8 1:35.38   1:41.78   1:53.22 1:42.16 1:46.16 1:37.03 1:35.38
Combined First round 9 1:37.75   1:41.39   1:43.58 1:39.99 1:37.75 1:40.61 1:59.95
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 10 1:45.02   1:53.84   1:54.56 1:56.48 1:45.02 1:50.49 1:56.88
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Final 9 1:42.11   1:48.92   1:49.18 1:49.03 1:48.55 1:42.11 1:50.00
Combined First round 9 1:36.09   1:47.17   1:42.81 1:50.41 1:48.28 1:36.09 2:03.71
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 132 1:39.70   1:45.51   1:39.70 1:41.93 1:53.45 1:46.15 1:48.45
 Danish Open 2016 Final 9 1:34.32   1:42.60   1:55.46 1:36.35 1:39.72 1:51.73 1:34.32
Combined First round 10 1:46.86   1:49.73   1:52.20 1:49.99 1:46.86 1:48.68 1:50.53
 Selandia Open 2016 Combined Final 7 1:37.93   1:45.62   1:50.09 1:47.70 1:37.93 1:49.19 1:39.96
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Combined Final 8 1:33.86   1:42.53   1:40.93 1:45.12 1:52.68 1:33.86 1:41.54
 Danish Special 2015 Final 5 1:37.14   1:45.08   1:41.20 1:47.95 1:50.66 1:37.14 1:46.08
Combined First round 4 1:43.65   1:46.08   1:43.65 1:48.41 1:54.07 1:44.27 1:45.56
 Danish Open 2015 Final 7 1:44.13   1:52.72   1:54.29 1:55.55 1:44.13 2:05.58 1:48.33
Combined First round 7 1:44.97   1:59.10   2:10.14 1:59.92 2:02.84 1:44.97 1:54.53
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 5 1:47.16   1:59.25   2:02.79 1:52.09 2:10.16 1:47.16 2:02.88
First round 4 1:47.98   1:56.57   2:10.12 1:58.07 1:53.62 1:47.98 1:58.02
 German Open 2015 Combined First round 27 1:45.69   2:00.63   1:55.93 1:58.13 2:07.83 2:28.38 1:45.69
 OCCCC 2014 Final 10 2:04.54   2:22.10   2:12.52 2:25.46 2:45.48 2:04.54 2:28.31
 Rebild Open 2014 Combined First round 9 2:03.68   2:09.34   2:20.30 2:07.75 2:03.68 2:16.11 2:04.15
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 90 1:58.78   2:14.82   2:08.66 2:23.30 2:18.71 1:58.78 2:17.10
 Viking Summer 2014 Combined Final 9 2:05.18   2:25.36   2:27.69 3:35.02 2:21.56 2:05.18 2:26.84
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 16 2:32.39   2:37.59   2:36.76 2:32.39 2:34.96 2:41.06 2:59.71
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined First round 11 2:38.65   2:53.46   2:38.65 3:11.09 2:51.16 2:54.64 2:54.57
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 Final 15 3:26.06   3:39.60   3:59.52 3:29.33 3:29.94 4:19.71 3:26.06
 Ballerup Open 2013 Final 16 3:49.56   4:41.74   4:27.62 4:37.53 5:14.67 5:00.06 3:49.56
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 11 2:54.88   3:07.17   3:13.56 2:54.88 3:13.07
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined Final 12 2:42.68   2:51.77   3:01.60 2:42.68 2:51.03
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 6 2:32.17   2:46.91   2:47.05 3:01.52 2:32.17
Combined First round 6 2:33.31   2:50.17   3:01.26 2:55.95 2:33.31
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 9 2:51.37   2:54.06   2:51.64 2:59.16 2:51.37
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 15 2:58.36   3:13.15   3:41.48 2:58.36 2:59.62
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 28 2:50.77   2:57.28   2:50.77 2:59.93 3:01.14
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 10 3:00.21   3:16.49   3:10.09 3:39.16 3:00.21
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 3:03.97   3:10.81   3:18.48 3:09.97 3:03.97
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 11 2:31.95   2:42.43   2:46.71 2:48.63 2:31.95
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined Final 11 2:49.34   2:55.86   3:00.89 2:57.36 2:49.34
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 15 2:34.03   2:46.84   2:52.88 2:34.03 2:53.60
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 17 2:51.53   3:00.33   3:14.36 2:55.11 2:51.53
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 11 2:50.34   2:54.00   2:52.37 2:59.28 2:50.34
 Dutch Open 2017 Final 7 2:47.68   2:57.23   3:10.16 2:47.68 2:53.86
 World Championship 2017 First round 165 3:38.81   4:07.40   3:44.39 4:59.00 3:38.81
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 8 3:39.32   3:54.77   3:39.32 4:15.00 3:49.99
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 9 3:22.72   3:30.73   3:22.72 3:40.27 3:29.20
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 7 3:16.67   3:19.55   3:16.67 3:18.86 3:23.13
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 5 3:18.60   3:25.44   3:37.14 3:20.58 3:18.60
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Combined Final 4 3:21.61   3:26.17   3:23.84 3:33.05 3:21.61
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 78 3:50.41     3:50.41
 Danish Open 2016 Combined Final 7 3:35.29   3:46.92   3:35.29 3:45.80 3:59.68
 Selandia Open 2016 Combined Final 8 4:35.17     4:35.17
 Danish Open 2015 Combined Final 6 3:35.21   3:49.24   3:35.21 3:50.84 4:01.68
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 6 3:59.17   4:00.48   4:00.69 4:01.57 3:59.17
First round 4 3:51.58   4:00.89   4:02.94 3:51.58 4:08.16
 German Open 2015 Combined Final 19 3:58.05   4:01.09   4:01.80 4:03.42 3:58.05
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 4 4:14.09   4:21.49   4:33.84 4:16.53 4:14.09
 Viking Summer 2014 Combined Final 8 5:01.50     5:01.50
 Danish Open 2014 Combined Final 9 5:16.43   5:45.24   5:16.43 5:58.00 6:01.28
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined Final 11 7:25.21     7:25.21
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 8 4:17.82   4:24.36   4:17.82 4:32.78 4:22.48
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 7 4:09.80   4:30.27   4:09.80 4:29.03 4:51.97
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Final 9 4:14.19   4:22.94   4:14.19 4:17.53 4:37.11
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 14 4:20.33   4:28.34   4:20.33 4:42.42 4:22.26
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 55 4:06.66   DNF   4:06.66 4:26.64 DNS
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 9 4:15.11   4:23.03   4:15.11 4:26.14 4:27.83
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 7 4:04.16   4:06.33   4:04.16 4:06.73 4:08.09
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 9 4:09.55   4:28.08   4:09.55 4:19.66 4:55.04
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 10 3:48.05   4:06.32   4:09.50 3:48.05 4:21.40
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 14 4:08.21   4:15.83   4:08.21 4:30.94 4:08.33
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 13 4:06.64   4:16.29   4:06.64 4:15.64 4:26.59
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 11 4:20.09   4:38.32   4:47.46 4:47.40 4:20.09
 Dutch Open 2017 Final 7 4:42.21   4:52.78   4:47.45 4:42.21 5:08.69
 World Championship 2017 First round 149 4:51.58   5:19.80   5:38.91 5:28.90 4:51.58
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 7 5:04.84   5:09.62   5:04.84 5:14.09 5:09.92
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 8 4:51.58   4:57.64   4:51.58 5:03.26 4:58.09
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 8 4:51.12   5:08.34   5:10.95 5:22.95 4:51.12
Combined First round 8 4:30.18   4:43.11   4:30.18 4:48.89 4:50.26
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Combined Final 7 4:51.18   5:03.53   5:09.05 5:10.35 4:51.18
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined Final 5 5:29.04   5:39.50   5:30.57 5:58.88 5:29.04
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 63 5:08.26   5:16.91   5:14.27 5:08.26 5:28.21
 Danish Open 2016 Combined Final 7 4:51.66   5:21.30   5:34.76 5:37.48 4:51.66
 Selandia Open 2016 Combined Final 6 5:25.20   5:33.12   5:25.20 5:36.18 5:37.97
 Danish Open 2015 Final 7 6:04.67   6:15.95   6:04.67 6:33.83 6:09.35
Combined First round 7 6:10.32   6:47.89   6:43.25 7:30.11 6:10.32
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 6 6:11.60   7:17.87   6:58.70 8:43.31 6:11.60
First round 6 5:54.52   6:40.37   6:47.07 7:19.52 5:54.52
 German Open 2015 Combined Final 18 6:07.47   6:41.91   6:53.19 6:07.47 7:05.08
 Rebild Open 2014 Combined First round 8 7:19.58     7:19.58
 Viking Summer 2014 Combined Final 10 8:36.58     8:36.58
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 13 11:04.00     11:04.00
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined First round 9 11:00.00     11:00.00
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 Combined Final 13 13:09.00     13:09.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Danish Open 2019 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Final 12 35   DNF   DNS DNS 35
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 FMC 2019 Final 297 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 3 29     29
FMC Europe 2019 Final 169 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 12 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 Fewest Moves Christmas 2018 Final 10 34   DNF   DNF 37 34
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 33   38.33   33 38 44
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 13 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 22 42   DNF   42 DNS DNS
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 10 36   41.00   36 46 41
FMC Europe 2018 Final 67 37   39.67   37 42 40
 Dutch Open 2017 Final 27 DNF     DNF
 Danish Open 2017 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
FMC Europe 2017 Final 54 42   43.00   44 42 43
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Final 9 49     49
 Danish Open 2016 Final 11 42   DNF   42 45 DNF
 Selandia Open 2016 Final 8 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2016 Final 48 39   40.67   43 40 39
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 5 50   DNF   50 DNF DNS
FMC Europe 2015 Final 134 45   DNF   DNF 45 47
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Danish Open 2014 Final 9 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
 Skanderborg 2014 Final 6 53     53
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 45 20.08   27.40   29.87 29.04 25.69 20.08 27.47
Combined First round 42 22.36   25.66   22.36 26.73 27.22 25.70 24.56
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 21 25.95   28.15   26.00 28.29 30.16 44.81 25.95
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Combined First round 15 22.70   25.24   24.00 27.27 26.94 24.79 22.70
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 6 22.63   23.83   25.12 23.36 23.01 22.63 26.21
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 20 22.91   27.39   29.22 49.61 22.91 23.54 29.40
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 16 26.41   29.37   30.70 30.33 28.33 29.44 26.41
Combined First round 10 16.97   22.08   25.61 22.77 21.03 16.97 22.44
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 8 21.49   23.38   24.75 21.63 32.74 23.77 21.49
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 12 24.66   28.74   24.82 24.66 25.99 35.42 54.98
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 15 22.13   34.14   40.80 44.50 33.08 28.54 22.13
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 51 23.69   27.94   29.10 23.69 31.59 26.20 28.51
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 19 22.88   29.91   35.92 35.15 29.61 24.98 22.88
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 15 22.19   23.83   24.70 35.14 22.19 23.04 23.76
Combined First round 14 22.23   25.30   25.10 26.89 23.92 22.23 39.99
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 23 19.38   23.84   22.50 19.38 26.94 25.38 23.65
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 29 22.81   25.74   25.23 27.48 22.81 25.92 26.08
Combined First round 32 21.28   25.35   21.28 30.10 44.19 24.10 21.86
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 25 27.76   32.89   55.30 34.42 30.41 33.84 27.76
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 10 20.62   22.44   22.80 23.89 20.62 21.27 23.26
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 19 18.97   27.99   29.06 28.61 32.22 26.31 18.97
 Dutch Open 2017 Combined Final 20 24.24   25.84   26.53 29.58 26.11 24.24 24.89
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 15 18.62   23.47   23.63 18.62 20.36 29.13 26.42
 World Championship 2017 First round 323 23.05   26.03   36.00 27.51 24.30 23.05 26.28
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 10 24.30   27.66   27.01 24.30 29.78 28.50 27.48
Combined First round 10 21.13   24.02   23.88 23.58 30.24 21.13 24.59
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 14 22.85   25.09   22.85 25.78 30.58 25.34 24.16
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 12 20.60   26.04   20.60 21.34 28.56 28.23 34.96
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 8 24.05   29.11   27.17 28.34 37.11 24.05 31.81
Combined First round 8 21.52   24.70   28.47 21.52 21.92 29.63 23.71
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Combined Final 10 23.50   27.96   26.59 27.28 30.02 23.50 30.08
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 12 20.18   25.28   24.13 24.66 27.05 35.69 20.18
 Selandia Open 2016 Combined Final 11 23.45   29.27   23.45 34.05 30.86 33.16 23.78
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Combined First round 15 26.07   30.19   30.30 32.54 31.06 26.07 29.21
 Danish Special 2015 Combined First round 9 27.33   29.73   29.48 30.35 40.12 27.33 29.36
 Danish Open 2015 Combined First round 14 30.50   34.94   33.83 37.40 33.58 30.50 38.70
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 8 27.87   34.77   39.62 39.99 34.53 27.87 30.17
First round 6 30.68   34.21   39.87 34.92 36.19 30.68 31.52
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 5 31.54   35.60   38.23 34.24 35.07 31.54 37.49
 German Open 2015 First round 29 30.77   34.12   32.40 36.47 39.68 33.50 30.77
 Generalen 2015 Final 10 27.86   31.83   DNF 35.46 27.86 31.06 28.98
First round 12 29.30   34.84   32.01 40.40 1:16.50 29.30 32.10
 OCCCC 2014 Final 9 34.76   36.19   34.93 36.12 34.76 37.53 43.34
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 7 29.97   31.69   29.99 29.97 44.64 30.46 34.61
Combined First round 8 31.91   37.55   33.16 38.88 40.62 31.91 43.51
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 125 36.25   41.34   38.47 1:16.31 43.55 36.25 41.99
 Viking Summer 2014 Final 10 33.47   40.55   45.32 46.06 38.06 38.26 33.47
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 16 35.53   39.13   35.96 40.39 49.17 41.03 35.53
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined First round 9 36.41   45.77   36.41 48.00 46.58 43.78 46.96
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 Final 7 37.03   42.35   50.41 37.56 39.09 37.03 1:04.79
 Ballerup Open 2013 First round 11 41.78   45.89   52.03 41.78 44.16 45.93 47.58
 Danish Special 2013 Combined Final 11 54.81     54.81 1:00.93
Combined First round 10 47.43     57.69 47.43
 Danish Open 2013 First round 16 50.11   51.90   50.19 59.47 50.11 52.56 52.96
 Aarhus Open 2012 First round 9 43.11   1:02.81   43.11 57.75 1:07.71 1:02.96 1:13.15
 Ballerup Open 2012 First round 9 49.56   1:12.00   1:20.25 1:10.05 1:29.88 1:05.69 49.56
 Danish Special 2011 First round 10 1:13.50   1:29.45   1:25.13 1:32.78 1:30.72 1:13.50 1:32.50
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
 Aarhus Spring 2019 First round 13 3:31.72   4:52.06   4:20.22 3:31.72 5:36.71 4:39.24 DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First round 11 3:49.14   DNF   DNF 3:49.14 4:04.95 DNF DNS
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 26 3:35.45     3:35.45 DNF
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 20 3:45.69     3:45.69 4:13.68
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 9 7:52.12     7:52.12
 Danish Open 2015 Combined Final 7 9:22.53     9:22.53
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rebild Open 2014 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 30 42.95   51.34   1:06.28 59.45 51.10 43.46 42.95
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 16 47.68   56.34   57.26 DNF 1:02.54 49.22 47.68
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 12 45.09     54.46 45.09
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 27 53.48   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 53.48
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 30 52.20     DNF 52.20
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 13 43.24     43.24 DNF
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 11 57.07     1:30.62 57.07
 Danish Open 2016 Combined Final 16 57.35     57.35 58.96
 Danish Open 2015 Combined First round 17 1:28.92     1:40.12 1:28.92
 Rebild Open 2014 Combined Final 12 1:56.52     1:56.52 2:32.16
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 14 1:40.68     1:40.68 2:11.58
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 14 1:40.11   1:47.17   1:50.10 1:40.11 2:01.78 1:49.82 1:41.59
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 24 1:39.11   1:42.82   1:39.69 1:52.30 1:39.11 1:42.51 1:46.27
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 22 1:41.19   1:56.28   2:10.01 1:46.44 1:41.19 2:05.95 1:56.45
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 15 1:45.12   2:09.34   2:11.61 2:25.03 2:01.23 1:45.12 2:15.17
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined First round 16 1:39.27   1:57.60   2:15.96 1:39.27 1:59.38 1:59.83 1:53.58
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 10 1:39.11   1:49.82   1:57.37 1:46.35 2:01.82 1:45.74 1:39.11
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 15 1:42.52   1:44.46   1:59.68 1:45.06 1:42.52 1:44.91 1:43.42
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 17 1:53.64   2:01.53   2:03.92 2:06.95 2:02.44 1:53.64 1:58.23
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 19 1:27.20   1:47.47   2:09.77 1:40.99 1:27.20 1:39.52 2:01.90
Combined First round 22 1:46.80   1:57.06   1:52.30 1:56.81 1:46.80 2:07.14 2:02.07
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 36 1:40.85   2:03.13   2:04.27 2:18.94 2:00.30 2:04.83 1:40.85
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 22 1:45.50   2:00.04   2:18.74 1:45.50 2:06.72 1:56.99 1:56.42
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 12 2:08.77     2:08.77 2:25.08
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 12 1:46.30   2:02.96   1:46.30 2:33.32 2:07.18 2:11.18 1:50.51
 Dutch Open 2017 Combined Final 23 2:07.62   2:15.17   2:22.58 2:10.49 2:20.25 2:07.62 2:14.76
 World Championship 2017 First round 184 1:44.45   1:55.31   2:05.87 1:53.51 1:44.45 1:57.61 1:54.80
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 10 1:49.50   2:06.91   2:14.48 2:16.49 2:01.80 2:04.46 1:49.50
 Danish Open 2017 Final 10 1:51.48   2:01.08   1:51.48 1:53.22 2:07.46 2:15.91 2:02.55
Combined First round 10 1:51.42     1:51.42 1:53.60
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 8 1:26.68   1:49.18   1:51.59 1:53.53 1:42.42 1:54.66 1:26.68
Combined First round 12 1:59.52   2:06.81   2:03.86 1:59.52 3:00.02 2:05.23 2:11.34
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 7 1:30.14   1:47.01   1:43.36 2:03.89 1:57.98 1:30.14 1:39.69
Combined First round 7 1:42.69   1:49.30   2:02.99 1:45.60 1:48.18 1:54.11 1:42.69
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 18 5:24.66     DNF 5:24.66
 Danish Special 2015 First round 12 3:22.84   3:36.21   3:50.94 4:14.41 3:22.84 3:26.76 3:30.93
 Danish Open 2015 Combined First round 11 3:44.70     3:44.70 3:48.46
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 9 3:34.26   4:01.12   3:54.79 4:20.06 3:48.52 4:39.38 3:34.26
 German Open 2015 Combined Final 23 4:10.51     4:10.51 4:33.76
 Rebild Open 2014 Combined First round 9 4:01.28     4:01.28 5:09.83
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 18 4:52.61     4:54.41 4:52.61
 Skanderborg 2014 Final 8 4:00.16   4:21.66   5:10.17 4:05.85 4:00.16 4:29.66 4:29.47
Combined First round 8 3:47.13     3:47.13 4:52.18
 Ballerup Open 2013 Final 10 4:16.59   4:46.02   5:01.65 4:50.46 4:16.59 5:19.68 4:25.96
 Danish Special 2013 First round 13 4:11.59   4:58.87   4:11.59 5:37.58 4:24.47 DNF 4:54.55
 Danish Open 2013 Combined Final 17 5:22.91     6:22.13 5:22.91
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 First round 69 8.92   11.17   8.92 10.47 11.48 11.57 26.01
 Danish Open 2019 First round 18 6.74   9.25   18.83 12.96 7.02 7.78 6.74
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 First round 33 9.41   13.15   17.91 10.65 14.23 9.41 14.56
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 First round 34 7.56   10.23   7.56 10.51 9.32 10.91 10.85
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 17 7.47   10.81   9.32 12.42 20.37 10.68 7.47
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 48 7.80   15.68   12.90 18.11 16.23 17.92 7.80
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 14 3.12   9.57   10.28 3.12 14.23 8.85 9.58
First round 18 10.24   12.24   29.98 10.24 10.89 14.44 11.39
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 23 10.24   15.53   10.24 13.94 15.98 16.67 17.27
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 14 10.03   12.24   11.45 14.18 10.03 27.27 11.10
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 89 12.37     12.37 DNF
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 33 8.68   13.01   12.67 8.68 11.98 19.96 14.37
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 21 8.65   11.27   DNF 12.04 8.65 11.24 10.53
First round 24 9.27   11.80   10.32 14.72 12.88 12.20 9.27
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 71 8.09   11.48   8.09 13.15 12.13 DNF 9.17
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 28 8.47   11.27   DNF 8.47 15.19 8.89 9.74
Combined First round 23 6.24   8.77   8.21 9.15 10.44 6.24 8.95
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 25 7.22   12.31   7.82 15.71 29.91 13.39 7.22
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 16 5.85   9.55   12.55 5.85 9.06 7.03 DNF
 KVCO 2017 First round 21 7.09   11.04   11.64 7.09 13.51 13.25 8.23
 Dutch Open 2017 Final 31 7.87   10.69   7.87 12.75 8.39 10.92 18.71
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 43 8.84   13.66   18.62 DNF 10.55 11.82 8.84
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 512 15.69     26.69 15.69
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 15 9.30   9.93   9.42 9.71 10.66 9.30 19.82
 Danish Open 2017 First round 15 9.01   10.29   9.01 10.13 9.98 10.76 19.94
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 30 11.95   16.02   15.68 11.95 12.48 19.97 19.91
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 19 9.40   12.78   14.02 9.88 9.40 14.44 29.95
Second round 20 7.43   10.76   7.43 9.99 13.33 8.95 DNF
First round 18 9.89   10.94   18.42 9.89 10.27 11.32 11.23
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 11 9.00   9.93   10.50 20.39 9.25 9.00 10.03
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Second round 12 8.65   10.93   9.08 13.22 8.65 12.41 11.31
First round 9 6.09   8.59   24.94 6.09 10.40 9.06 6.30
 Danish Open 2016 First round 17 9.06   10.48   13.20 9.06 9.88 10.33 11.24
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 First round 22 10.42   13.97   29.96 17.34 12.30 10.42 12.28
 Danish Open 2015 First round 14 7.96   11.97   13.06 14.45 7.96 13.47 9.39
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 11 10.86   13.18   10.86 13.34 19.46 14.10 12.09
First round 10 8.01   11.41   10.53 13.82 10.37 8.01 13.32
 German Open 2015 Final 26 10.64   12.13   13.46 17.38 12.05 10.64 10.89
First round 26 10.13   11.43   11.43 11.43 11.44 11.61 10.13
 Rebild Open 2014 First round 13 11.80   15.32   19.35 DNF 12.09 14.51 11.80
 Euro 2014 First round 93 10.71   11.63   11.28 11.65 10.71 11.95 19.80
 Viking Summer 2014 Final 13 11.16   20.50   24.91 24.97 11.16 16.43 20.16
First round 12 12.50   15.42   15.46 18.69 16.97 12.50 13.83
 Danish Open 2014 First round 24 10.05   14.64   18.21 13.37 14.27 16.29 10.05
 Skanderborg 2014 First round 12 9.82   13.40   13.07 15.64 9.82 30.03 11.50
 Roskilde Christmas 2013 First round 15 7.66   14.99   23.00 7.66 17.94 15.98 11.04
 Ballerup Open 2013 Final 12 11.21   13.42   11.21 14.26 13.71 14.12 12.44
First round 14 7.41   15.25   20.90 12.60 17.81 7.41 15.33
 Danish Special 2013 Second round 15 11.83   12.77   13.65 12.97 12.63 12.71 11.83
Combined First round 11 8.33   12.13   9.58 15.55 15.28 8.33 11.52
 Danish Open 2013 First round 20 7.56   17.09   20.77 7.56 23.84 20.36 10.15
 Aarhus Open 2012 First round 12 16.52   23.45   DNF 27.34 23.22 19.80 16.52
 Ballerup Open 2012 Final 10 10.59   17.56   20.44 18.09 16.19 18.40 10.59
First round 12 16.81   19.84   16.81 19.80 19.84 27.68 19.88
 Danish Special 2011 First round 13 18.25   22.60   28.38 19.90 33.02 18.25 19.52
 Danish Open 2011 First round 30 22.59   23.62   32.22 24.93 22.59 23.06 22.86
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 46 6.53   10.21   16.92 13.72 8.20 8.71 6.53
First round 43 6.66   8.77   9.34 6.66 8.97 8.95 8.40
 Danish Open 2019 First round 16 6.48   8.63   11.96 7.58 7.05 11.26 6.48
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 6 3.94   7.37   7.82 8.16 6.13 8.99 3.94
First round 12 7.14   9.05   9.74 7.32 10.08 10.14 7.14
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Second round 24 6.55   9.90   9.66 6.55 9.76 10.27 23.04
First round 21 5.20   7.72   8.32 5.20 12.51 7.26 7.58
 SSL 3 Varberg 2019 Second round 20 5.50   8.63   8.96 5.50 11.92 8.09 8.85
First round 26 5.60   9.68   10.20 7.36 12.10 11.48 5.60
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 7 7.75   9.27   9.93 9.97 9.10 7.75 8.79
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 35 6.76   10.31   8.82 14.53 6.76 15.83 7.57
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 12 7.18   8.44   8.90 7.18 7.22 9.20 14.80
First round 13 7.42   8.38   9.32 DNF 8.03 7.79 7.42
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 16 10.87   18.42   11.40 DNF 29.96 13.89 10.87
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 7 6.54   7.38   7.53 7.48 6.54 7.12 7.84
First round 8 5.24   7.90   10.56 8.19 5.24 6.10 9.41
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 7 5.84   8.39   10.56 9.18 8.46 7.52 5.84
First round 8 5.66   8.82   12.37 9.17 5.66 7.77 9.51
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 58 6.09   9.33   6.09 8.57 DNF 11.58 7.85
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 14 7.22   8.33   11.92 7.22 8.14 7.81 9.04
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 19 7.34   10.20   9.93 10.40 11.86 7.34 10.28
First round 21 7.60   9.12   10.85 7.60 9.89 7.60 9.87
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 35 6.79   8.76   7.77 11.69 6.79 8.12 10.40
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 20 4.92   8.56   12.69 7.63 4.92 9.43 8.63
Combined First round 29 7.78   10.89   10.29 11.17 11.21 7.78 13.39
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 7 4.65   6.70   6.66 11.46 4.65 8.01 5.43
First round 12 4.89   9.98   11.70 4.89 11.47 10.55 7.93
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 11 4.95   8.83   12.36 4.95 8.27 7.45 10.78
 KVCO 2017 Final 7 8.80   9.57   10.25 9.24 8.80 9.22 14.92
First round 10 7.79   10.47   13.17 10.18 7.79 11.52 9.72
 Dutch Open 2017 Final 20 6.42   8.33   9.19 6.42 7.65 8.14 13.37
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 21 6.42   9.73   10.99 6.42 8.80 10.87 9.53
 World Championship 2017 First round 281 7.83   12.63   7.83 12.17 25.46 13.64 12.08
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 10 6.76   9.47   6.76 14.27 10.27 10.47 7.66
Combined First round 10 9.29   10.38   9.29 12.29 9.70 10.91 10.54
 Danish Open 2017 Final 10 7.57   10.15   10.32 10.73 9.52 7.57 10.61
Combined First round 8 10.44   10.70   10.65 10.44 10.71 10.75 11.80
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 20 9.99   13.93   11.04 9.99 11.10 19.99 19.66
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 11 6.86   10.39   10.70 11.00 9.48 6.86 12.32
 N8W8 Summer 2016 Second round 10 8.34   9.53   9.08 13.28 8.34 10.66 8.84
First round 9 9.68   10.55   9.68 10.28 10.21 11.16 16.41
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 13 6.83   10.34   8.92 10.76 12.50 6.83 11.34
 Selandia Open 2016 Final 6 6.71   9.59   11.45 13.56 6.71 8.95 8.38
 Danish Open 2015 First round 10 6.58   9.75   12.62 9.97 6.58 10.33 8.96
 Danish SCO 2015 Final 5 4.22   9.50   12.85 6.67 8.97 4.22 17.50
First round 7 5.65   11.03   12.98 9.32 5.65 14.57 10.79
 Danish BCO 2015 Final 2 6.04   8.77   9.90 6.04 7.09 9.32 10.40
 German Open 2015 Final 18 7.33   8.92   7.33 7.40 12.51 12.00 7.37
First round 13 5.23   9.77   10.62 10.11 13.27 8.57 5.23
 Generalen 2015 Final 6 7.97   8.93   9.60 8.88 7.97 8.30 11.61
First round 10 11.22   14.88   16.63 15.98 16.33 12.32 11.22
 OCCCC 2014 Final 9 10.90   12.30   10.90 12.83 14.03 11.51 12.55
First round 7 10.08   11.61   10.27 10.08 14.03 10.53 14.30
 Rebild Open 2014 Final 5 7.93   11.61   8.84 7.93 12.87 15.20 13.13
First round 4 7.72   10.55   15.12 7.72 10.35 12.57 8.72
 Euro 2014 First round 67 9.36   15.03   24.31 11.72 18.24 15.13 9.36
 Danish Open 2014 Combined First round 21 21.53   29.37   21.53 28.38 25.61 34.13 44.83
 Skanderborg 2014 Combined First round 14 20.12   27.70   34.19 20.12 24.16 29.43 29.50
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 27.42   32.94   31.02 27.42 39.07 52.95 28.72
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 18 33.64   51.12   1:05.63 38.28 1:15.65 33.64 49.46
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 12 34.89   53.03   34.89 1:39.54 1:01.29 58.74 39.06
 Jönköping Side Events 2019 Combined First round 27 29.34   41.93   29.34 1:35.37 29.83 58.91 37.04
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 20 19.39   34.84   36.13 1:02.00 28.24 19.39 40.14
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 9 20.61   35.73   20.61 31.78 35.81 39.60 54.98
Combined First round 11 22.89   34.81   34.55 25.77 44.10 22.89 59.94
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 10 28.24   32.65   28.24 33.40 33.68 30.88 39.23
Combined First round 9 28.70   29.18   30.02 28.71 37.86 28.70 28.82
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 20 42.36     42.36 59.82
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 15 25.70   41.14   25.70 27.31 49.75 46.36 51.78
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 35 51.72     56.34 51.72
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 39 44.05   51.63   55.18 44.05 1:09.79 44.51 55.21
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 31 1:05.66     1:10.62 1:05.66
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined First round 14 1:03.18     1:03.18 1:45.49
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 19 1:13.08     1:47.90 1:13.08
 Dutch Open 2017 Combined Final 29 38.30   1:06.76   38.30 1:13.98 1:21.90 47.36 1:18.94
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 13 56.71   1:02.13   57.12 56.71 1:17.54 1:05.99 1:03.28
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 14 1:01.97     1:01.97 1:18.91
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 14 1:16.94     1:16.94 1:21.02
 Danish Special 2015 Combined Final 9 1:43.51     1:43.51 1:57.38
 Danish Open 2015 Final 8 55.97   1:20.51   1:11.75 55.97 1:36.53 2:10.07 1:13.25
Combined First round 8 1:11.39     1:30.88 1:11.39
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Open 2012 Final 9 2.30   2.97   3.65 2.81 7.05 2.44 2.30
 Ballerup Open 2012 Final 10 4.65   6.60   7.16 4.65 4.77 7.94 7.86
  Nordic Championship 2019   (2019-10-17~20)
Nordic Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 10.85   13.24   12.81 17.12 14.11 12.80 10.85
Second round 36 9.21   11.94   13.31 11.88 9.21 12.20 11.75
First round 37 9.27   11.50   12.00 12.28 9.27 15.93 10.23
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 45 4.13   5.05   4.60 5.59 4.13 6.65 4.97
Second round 41 2.95   4.75   5.49 2.95 6.27 4.63 4.13
First round 64 4.27   5.62   4.27 4.37 9.10 6.56 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 43.72   50.86   47.08 53.67 56.27 43.72 51.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 20.08   27.40   29.87 29.04 25.69 20.08 27.47
Combined First round 42 22.36   25.66   22.36 26.73 27.22 25.70 24.56
 Pyraminx First round 69 8.92   11.17   8.92 10.47 11.48 11.57 26.01
 Skewb Second round 46 6.53   10.21   16.92 13.72 8.20 8.71 6.53
First round 43 6.66   8.77   9.34 6.66 8.97 8.95 8.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 40 27.42   32.94   31.02 27.42 39.07 52.95 28.72
  Danish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Danish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.36   12.45   12.98 14.38 12.78 11.60 10.36
First round 17 10.17   12.91   24.39 13.65 14.47 10.60 10.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.78   4.98   4.94 4.65 5.34 5.47 3.78
First round 13 3.47   4.21   5.65 4.88 3.47 3.68 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.09   47.18   44.41 50.84 41.09 54.15 46.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.77   1:36.48   1:36.36 1:27.77 1:35.02 1:38.06 1:49.81
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:54.88   3:07.17   3:13.56 2:54.88 3:13.07
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:17.82   4:24.36   4:17.82 4:32.78 4:22.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 35   DNF   DNS DNS 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.95   28.15   26.00 28.29 30.16 44.81 25.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.11   1:47.17   1:50.10 1:40.11 2:01.78 1:49.82 1:41.59
 Pyraminx First round 18 6.74   9.25   18.83 12.96 7.02 7.78 6.74
 Skewb First round 16 6.48   8.63   11.96 7.58 7.05 11.26 6.48
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 33.64   51.12   1:05.63 38.28 1:15.65 33.64 49.46
  Østerhøj Open 2019   (2019-8-17)
Østerhøj Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.53   12.15   12.88 12.16 11.44 8.53 12.84
Second round 9 11.22   12.31   12.25 13.15 12.72 11.22 11.96
First round 9 10.87   12.02   12.44 12.03 10.87 12.12 11.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.93   4.26   6.56 4.68 4.10 4.01 3.93
Second round 7 3.98   4.21   4.24 3.98 5.87 4.19 4.20
First round 20 3.33   5.83   3.33 4.45 9.97 5.82 7.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.81   48.29   53.37 43.81 49.97 49.74 45.17
Combined First round 7 41.25   46.68   41.25 51.60 45.37 46.87 47.79
 Skewb Final 6 3.94   7.37   7.82 8.16 6.13 8.99 3.94
First round 12 7.14   9.05   9.74 7.32 10.08 10.14 7.14
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 34.89   53.03   34.89 1:39.54 1:01.29 58.74 39.06
  Jönköping Side Events 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
Jönköping Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:42.68   2:51.77   3:01.60 2:42.68 2:51.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 42.95   51.34   1:06.28 59.45 51.10 43.46 42.95
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:39.11   1:42.82   1:39.69 1:52.30 1:39.11 1:42.51 1:46.27
 Pyraminx First round 33 9.41   13.15   17.91 10.65 14.23 9.41 14.56
 Skewb Second round 24 6.55   9.90   9.66 6.55 9.76 10.27 23.04
First round 21 5.20   7.72   8.32 5.20 12.51 7.26 7.58
 Square-1 Combined First round 27 29.34   41.93   29.34 1:35.37 29.83 58.91 37.04
  SSL 3 Varberg 2019   (2019-8-3~4)
SSL 3 Varberg 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.59   11.68   10.59 12.76 10.87 11.42 13.79
First round 16 12.28   12.91   12.28 13.19 12.30 13.23 16.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.08   5.02   5.14 4.87 5.84 5.04 4.08
First round 17 2.92   4.62   6.95 4.25 5.12 4.48 2.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.79   48.80   45.79 48.22 46.23 56.30 51.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:25.33   1:31.65   1:32.40 1:25.33 1:37.88 1:29.57 1:32.99
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:32.17   2:46.91   2:47.05 3:01.52 2:32.17
Combined First round 6 2:33.31   2:50.17   3:01.26 2:55.95 2:33.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:09.80   4:30.27   4:09.80 4:29.03 4:51.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.70   25.24   24.00 27.27 26.94 24.79 22.70
 Pyraminx First round 34 7.56   10.23   7.56 10.51 9.32 10.91 10.85
 Skewb Second round 20 5.50   8.63   8.96 5.50 11.92 8.09 8.85
First round 26 5.60   9.68   10.20 7.36 12.10 11.48 5.60
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
  Roskilde by Night 2019   (2019-5-25)
Roskilde by Night 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:51.37   2:54.06   2:51.64 2:59.16 2:51.37
 7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:14.19   4:22.94   4:14.19 4:17.53 4:37.11
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 8 10.72   12.57   13.33 11.88 12.51 10.72 17.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 22.63   23.83   25.12 23.36 23.01 22.63 26.21
 Pyraminx First round 17 7.47   10.81   9.32 12.42 20.37 10.68 7.47
 Skewb First round 7 7.75   9.27   9.93 9.97 9.10 7.75 8.79
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.69   13.84   15.07 12.01 14.84 14.66 10.69
First round 26 11.76   13.47   12.61 12.64 15.16 11.76 16.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.52   4.93   5.18 4.52 5.43 5.03 4.59
First round 27 4.15   4.76   4.15 7.55 5.29 4.59 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.40   56.15   43.40 47.53 46.15 2:49.87 1:14.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:30.39   1:34.22   1:30.82 1:34.57 1:37.26 1:30.39 1:41.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:58.36   3:13.15   3:41.48 2:58.36 2:59.62
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:20.33   4:28.34   4:20.33 4:42.42 4:22.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.91   27.39   29.22 49.61 22.91 23.54 29.40
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:41.19   1:56.28   2:10.01 1:46.44 1:41.19 2:05.95 1:56.45
 Pyraminx First round 48 7.80   15.68   12.90 18.11 16.23 17.92 7.80
 Skewb First round 35 6.76   10.31   8.82 14.53 6.76 15.83 7.57
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 19.39   34.84   36.13 1:02.00 28.24 19.39 40.14
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 28 2:50.77   2:57.28   2:50.77 2:59.93 3:01.14
 7x7x7 Cube Final 55 4:06.66   DNF   4:06.66 4:26.64 DNS
  Aarhus Spring 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Aarhus Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.39   13.60   14.85 15.77 13.05 11.39 12.89
Second round 10 11.78   13.04   11.78 15.80 12.70 13.67 12.76
First round 11 11.97   12.82   15.30 11.97 13.07 12.48 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.09   5.25   5.70 4.63 5.42 4.09 6.48
First round 12 2.74   4.92   3.76 2.74 5.66 6.26 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.65   52.46   47.25 1:01.70 50.30 59.83 43.65
First round 11 41.46   48.73   54.72 48.40 41.46 55.41 43.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:33.91   1:40.49   1:40.12 1:43.64 1:42.04 1:33.91 1:39.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.41   29.37   30.70 30.33 28.33 29.44 26.41
Combined First round 10 16.97   22.08   25.61 22.77 21.03 16.97 22.44
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 13 3:31.72   4:52.06   4:20.22 3:31.72 5:36.71 4:39.24 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 47.68   56.34   57.26 DNF 1:02.54 49.22 47.68
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:45.12   2:09.34   2:11.61 2:25.03 2:01.23 1:45.12 2:15.17
 Pyraminx Final 14 3.12   9.57   10.28 3.12 14.23 8.85 9.58
First round 18 10.24   12.24   29.98 10.24 10.89 14.44 11.39
 Skewb Final 12 7.18   8.44   8.90 7.18 7.22 9.20 14.80
First round 13 7.42   8.38   9.32 DNF 8.03 7.79 7.42
  Østerhøj NxNxN 2019   (2019-2-23)
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.20   15.00   12.20 13.22 13.07 19.91 18.70
Second round 11 11.18   12.33   11.69 13.49 11.18 11.80 15.04
First round 10 11.16   12.95   13.45 13.27 11.16 12.51 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.95   4.97   5.20 5.53 5.11 4.59 3.95
Second round 6 3.00   4.29   5.85 3.00 4.94 3.37 4.57
First round 10 2.80   4.60   4.58 2.80 6.97 3.81 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.05   47.86   45.05 45.20 51.74 49.34 49.04
Second round 10 46.72   51.30   55.20 51.57 46.72 53.93 48.41
Combined First round 10 43.35   48.26   43.35 51.40 1:01.58 44.65 48.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.53   1:40.19   2:10.01 1:27.53 1:30.17 1:56.20 1:34.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:00.21   3:16.49   3:10.09 3:39.16 3:00.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:15.11   4:23.03   4:15.11 4:26.14 4:27.83
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019   (2019-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.03   11.38   11.24 16.88 11.20 11.03 11.70
First round 9 10.48   12.31   10.48 13.73 10.80 14.07 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.17   4.43   4.60 5.59 3.17 3.79 4.90
First round 8 3.67   4.19   5.04 3.67 4.96 3.90 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.48   44.20   40.48 40.66 43.54 48.39 52.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.49   23.38   24.75 21.63 32.74 23.77 21.49
 Pyraminx First round 23 10.24   15.53   10.24 13.94 15.98 16.67 17.27
 Skewb First round 16 10.87   18.42   11.40 DNF 29.96 13.89 10.87
  Fewest Moves Christmas 2018   (2018-12-22)
Fewest Moves Christmas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34   DNF   DNF 37 34
  Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018   (2018-12-1)
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.58   11.78   12.45 10.58 10.76 14.01 12.13
Second round 8 10.65   11.85   15.13 11.78 10.65 11.35 12.43
First round 10 10.86   13.48   14.68 11.64 14.12 14.94 10.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.92   4.87   4.29 5.24 5.71 5.07 3.92
First round 10 3.65   4.60   4.17 8.94 3.65 5.33 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 44.02   49.25   56.57 50.26 46.33 44.02 51.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:23.24   1:37.32   1:23.24 1:47.22 1:39.54 1:39.47 1:32.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 24.66   28.74   24.82 24.66 25.99 35.42 54.98
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:39.27   1:57.60   2:15.96 1:39.27 1:59.38 1:59.83 1:53.58
 Skewb Final 7 6.54   7.38   7.53 7.48 6.54 7.12 7.84
First round 8 5.24   7.90   10.56 8.19 5.24 6.10 9.41
 Square-1 Final 9 20.61   35.73   20.61 31.78 35.81 39.60 54.98
Combined First round 11 22.89   34.81   34.55 25.77 44.10 22.89 59.94
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.32   13.16   13.49 13.89 16.68 11.32 12.09
First round 10 11.12   12.96   13.45 15.15 12.79 12.65 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.11   6.46   7.08 3.11 7.49 7.06 5.23
First round 9 3.90   4.81   3.90 5.00 6.42 4.06 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.42   53.40   50.42 1:10.05 52.53 54.61 53.07
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.23   1:39.23   1:35.29 1:32.78 1:26.23 1:58.93 1:49.61
Combined First round 9 1:23.89   1:30.90   1:32.30 1:23.89 1:26.13 1:39.40 1:34.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:03.97   3:10.81   3:18.48 3:09.97 3:03.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:04.16   4:06.33   4:04.16 4:06.73 4:08.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   38.33   33 38 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 22.13   34.14   40.80 44.50 33.08 28.54 22.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:39.11   1:49.82   1:57.37 1:46.35 2:01.82 1:45.74 1:39.11
 Pyraminx First round 14 10.03   12.24   11.45 14.18 10.03 27.27 11.10
 Skewb Final 7 5.84   8.39   10.56 9.18 8.46 7.52 5.84
First round 8 5.66   8.82   12.37 9.17 5.66 7.77 9.51
 Square-1 Final 10 28.24   32.65   28.24 33.40 33.68 30.88 39.23
Combined First round 9 28.70   29.18   30.02 28.71 37.86 28.70 28.82
  Nordic Championship 2018   (2018-11-2~4)
Nordic Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 11.73   12.66   12.18 12.94 11.73 13.58 12.86
Second round 50 11.92   13.41   12.83 14.73 11.92 13.05 14.36
First round 51 13.46   13.83   14.06 13.62 14.36 13.46 13.81
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 43 2.85   4.85   2.85 4.93 7.59 3.53 6.09
Second round 38 3.34   4.48   3.92 5.21 4.32 6.22 3.34
First round 72 4.52   5.95   8.59 6.13 6.37 5.36 4.52
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 41.26   48.41   49.47 41.26 44.39 54.48 51.37
Combined First round 37 46.33   49.76   46.33 50.79 48.68 49.80 1:11.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 23.69   27.94   29.10 23.69 31.59 26.20 28.51
 Pyraminx Combined First round 89 12.37     12.37 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 58 6.09   9.33   6.09 8.57 DNF 11.58 7.85
  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.50   12.88   13.56 13.28 11.50 14.36 11.81
First round 16 11.21   12.25   12.40 11.21 12.04 15.61 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.34   4.45   4.11 4.89 5.98 4.36 3.34
First round 20 4.32   5.21   5.77 5.09 6.95 4.32 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.55   50.97   1:04.84 43.55 49.86 54.64 48.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:28.80   1:30.37   1:31.11 1:30.83 1:28.80 1:29.87 1:30.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:31.95   2:42.43   2:46.71 2:48.63 2:31.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:09.55   4:28.08   4:09.55 4:19.66 4:55.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.88   29.91   35.92 35.15 29.61 24.98 22.88
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:42.52   1:44.46   1:59.68 1:45.06 1:42.52 1:44.91 1:43.42
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.68   13.01   12.67 8.68 11.98 19.96 14.37
 Skewb Combined First round 14 7.22   8.33   11.92 7.22 8.14 7.81 9.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 42.36     42.36 59.82
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.63   12.22   11.99 12.03 11.63 13.39 12.64
First round 18 12.11   13.46   12.69 15.23 12.11 12.46 16.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.25   5.26   5.23 5.26 5.63 5.28 3.25
First round 23 4.08   5.80   4.77 5.48 4.08 12.59 7.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 39.29   47.14   49.22 48.96 50.75 43.23 39.29
Combined First round 12 45.91   48.43   47.25 52.65 46.89 51.16 45.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:31.56   1:32.28   1:42.99 1:32.25 1:32.30 1:31.56 1:32.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:49.34   2:55.86   3:00.89 2:57.36 2:49.34
 7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:48.05   4:06.32   4:09.50 3:48.05 4:21.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.19   23.83   24.70 35.14 22.19 23.04 23.76
Combined First round 14 22.23   25.30   25.10 26.89 23.92 22.23 39.99
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 11 3:49.14   DNF   DNF 3:49.14 4:04.95 DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 45.09     54.46 45.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:53.64   2:01.53   2:03.92 2:06.95 2:02.44 1:53.64 1:58.23
 Pyraminx Second round 21 8.65   11.27   DNF 12.04 8.65 11.24 10.53
First round 24 9.27   11.80   10.32 14.72 12.88 12.20 9.27
 Skewb Second round 19 7.34   10.20   9.93 10.40 11.86 7.34 10.28
First round 21 7.60   9.12   10.85 7.60 9.89 7.60 9.87
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 25.70   41.14   25.70 27.31 49.75 46.36 51.78
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 22 12.13   12.76   12.13 13.44 12.97 12.98 12.33
First round 20 10.80   11.63   11.90 12.00 11.99 10.99 10.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 20 41.53   49.01   50.46 41.53 51.45 45.60 50.98
First round 23 42.36   49.28   54.88 52.67 42.36 47.34 47.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:23.68   1:32.69   1:42.97 1:23.68 1:33.46 1:34.74 1:29.88
Combined First round 20 1:19.03   1:30.36   1:19.03 1:30.92 1:31.84 1:40.07 1:28.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:34.03   2:46.84   2:52.88 2:34.03 2:53.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:08.21   4:15.83   4:08.21 4:30.94 4:08.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 42   DNF   42 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 19.38   23.84   22.50 19.38 26.94 25.38 23.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 26 3:35.45     3:35.45 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 27 53.48   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 53.48
 Megaminx Final 19 1:27.20   1:47.47   2:09.77 1:40.99 1:27.20 1:39.52 2:01.90
Combined First round 22 1:46.80   1:57.06   1:52.30 1:56.81 1:46.80 2:07.14 2:02.07
 Square-1 Combined Final 35 51.72     56.34 51.72
  Swedish Championship 2018   (2018-5-11~13)
Swedish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.19   12.98   13.05 11.19 13.44 14.58 12.46
Second round 25 10.30   11.86   11.09 10.30 14.88 13.50 10.98
First round 29 10.82   12.07   11.93 12.00 25.43 12.28 10.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.36   5.09   13.53 5.50 3.36 5.94 3.83
First round 63 4.21   6.05   6.44 7.04 4.66 10.14 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 40.84   48.17   44.63 45.86 40.84 54.03 56.96
Combined First round 28 47.82   52.73   47.97 56.41 58.96 47.82 53.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:26.44   1:32.31   1:31.30 1:37.97 1:34.68 1:26.44 1:30.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:51.53   3:00.33   3:14.36 2:55.11 2:51.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:06.64   4:16.29   4:06.64 4:15.64 4:26.59
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   41.00   36 46 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 22.81   25.74   25.23 27.48 22.81 25.92 26.08
Combined First round 32 21.28   25.35   21.28 30.10 44.19 24.10 21.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 3:45.69     3:45.69 4:13.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 52.20     DNF 52.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:40.85   2:03.13   2:04.27 2:18.94 2:00.30 2:04.83 1:40.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 71 8.09   11.48   8.09 13.15 12.13 DNF 9.17
 Skewb Combined First round 35 6.79   8.76   7.77 11.69 6.79 8.12 10.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 39 44.05   51.63   55.18 44.05 1:09.79 44.51 55.21
  Royal Corner Twist 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Royal Corner Twist 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.68   13.50   13.55 12.68 15.67 14.22 12.72
First round 22 12.99   13.73   13.04 14.17 13.98 14.26 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.95   5.65   7.47 3.95 4.83 4.64 10.25
Second round 16 3.88   4.20   4.40 5.45 4.19 4.00 3.88
First round 29 4.20   5.20   6.93 4.98 4.20 5.56 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 18 47.82   53.79   51.61 47.82 52.32 1:01.38 57.44
Combined First round 18 42.04   54.04   52.58 58.89 1:02.05 50.64 42.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.93   1:33.41   1:40.08 1:38.78 1:23.93 1:26.47 1:34.98
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:50.34   2:54.00   2:52.37 2:59.28 2:50.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:20.09   4:38.32   4:47.46 4:47.40 4:20.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.76   32.89   55.30 34.42 30.41 33.84 27.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:45.50   2:00.04   2:18.74 1:45.50 2:06.72 1:56.99 1:56.42
 Pyraminx Second round 28 8.47   11.27   DNF 8.47 15.19 8.89 9.74
Combined First round 23 6.24   8.77   8.21 9.15 10.44 6.24 8.95
 Skewb Second round 20 4.92   8.56   12.69 7.63 4.92 9.43 8.63
Combined First round 29 7.78   10.89   10.29 11.17 11.21 7.78 13.39
 Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:05.66     1:10.62 1:05.66
  Østerhøj Open 2018   (2018-3-17)
Østerhøj Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.98   11.67   11.54 11.32 12.48 12.16 10.98
First round 11 11.31   13.20   17.84 14.52 13.28 11.79 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.74   6.19   3.74 6.48 7.98 4.72 7.36
First round 9 4.16   4.61   5.23 4.20 4.16 4.41 7.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.31   47.52   50.94 49.28 45.31 47.49 45.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.62   22.44   22.80 23.89 20.62 21.27 23.26
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:08.77     2:08.77 2:25.08
 Pyraminx First round 25 7.22   12.31   7.82 15.71 29.91 13.39 7.22
 Skewb Final 7 4.65   6.70   6.66 11.46 4.65 8.01 5.43
First round 12 4.89   9.98   11.70 4.89 11.47 10.55 7.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:03.18     1:03.18 1:45.49
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 37   39.67   37 42 40
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.05   14.25   12.96 17.66 12.12 11.05 17.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.62   4.68   2.62 4.77 4.66 4.60 5.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 46.86   52.39   46.86 49.65 50.59 56.94 1:03.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 18.97   27.99   29.06 28.61 32.22 26.31 18.97
 Pyraminx Final 16 5.85   9.55   12.55 5.85 9.06 7.03 DNF
 Skewb Final 11 4.95   8.83   12.36 4.95 8.27 7.45 10.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:13.08     1:47.90 1:13.08
  KVCO 2017   (2017-12-2)
KVCO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.83   13.31   12.46 12.73 11.83 14.73 15.06
First round 7 10.35   11.67   13.21 11.60 10.35 11.94 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.69   4.95   6.89 3.68 5.90 5.28 2.69
First round 9 3.24   4.39   4.93 7.53 3.24 4.46 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 41.42   50.65   54.28 54.99 47.35 41.42 50.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:24.14   1:43.42   1:37.10 1:24.14 1:51.85 1:41.75 1:51.40
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:46.30   2:02.96   1:46.30 2:33.32 2:07.18 2:11.18 1:50.51
 Pyraminx First round 21 7.09   11.04   11.64 7.09 13.51 13.25 8.23
 Skewb Final 7 8.80   9.57   10.25 9.24 8.80 9.22 14.92
First round 10 7.79   10.47   13.17 10.18 7.79 11.52 9.72
  Dutch Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Dutch Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.87   12.61   12.87 11.60 10.87 13.36 17.12
First round 17 10.95   12.61   13.92 11.77 13.11 10.95 12.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.35   51.99   43.35 48.87 48.31 58.79 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:28.49   1:32.04   1:28.49 1:33.64 1:30.37 1:40.83 1:32.11
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:47.68   2:57.23   3:10.16 2:47.68 2:53.86
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:42.21   4:52.78   4:47.45 4:42.21 5:08.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 24.24   25.84   26.53 29.58 26.11 24.24 24.89
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:07.62   2:15.17   2:22.58 2:10.49 2:20.25 2:07.62 2:14.76
 Pyraminx Final 31 7.87   10.69   7.87 12.75 8.39 10.92 18.71
 Skewb Final 20 6.42   8.33   9.19 6.42 7.65 8.14 13.37
 Square-1 Combined Final 29 38.30   1:06.76   38.30 1:13.98 1:21.90 47.36 1:18.94
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 11.65   12.98   14.45 11.65 12.76 12.47 13.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 27 3.74   5.48   3.74 8.34 5.71 5.89 4.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.12   49.06   47.12 49.44 48.72 49.03 59.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 18.62   23.47   23.63 18.62 20.36 29.13 26.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 43 8.84   13.66   18.62 DNF 10.55 11.82 8.84
 Skewb Combined Final 21 6.42   9.73   10.99 6.42 8.80 10.87 9.53
 Square-1 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 312 11.58   12.95   13.04 11.58 14.90 12.26 13.56
First round 367 12.12   13.24   13.81 12.64 13.27 12.12 16.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 400 3.33   5.70   5.35 5.42 3.33 6.32 6.50
 4x4x4 Cube First round 359 48.74   59.05   1:11.44 51.85 57.54 48.74 1:07.77
 5x5x5 Cube First round 281 1:44.57   1:51.92   1:48.67 1:51.32 1:58.27 1:55.78 1:44.57
 6x6x6 Cube First round 165 3:38.81   4:07.40   3:44.39 4:59.00 3:38.81
 7x7x7 Cube First round 149 4:51.58   5:19.80   5:38.91 5:28.90 4:51.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 323 23.05   26.03   36.00 27.51 24.30 23.05 26.28
 Megaminx First round 184 1:44.45   1:55.31   2:05.87 1:53.51 1:44.45 1:57.61 1:54.80
 Pyraminx Combined First round 512 15.69     26.69 15.69
 Skewb First round 281 7.83   12.63   7.83 12.17 25.46 13.64 12.08
  Kvissel Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Kvissel Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.15   13.21   12.16 12.15 13.85 15.16 13.61
Second round 10 11.58   12.86   11.70 14.31 14.45 12.58 11.58
First round 9 12.49   12.67   13.97 12.55 12.49 12.59 12.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.23   5.32   4.16 7.22 6.11 3.23 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.00   55.51   59.02 55.38 54.85 54.00 56.31
Combined First round 7 45.65   49.17   50.43 50.50 46.57 45.65 55.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:38.76   1:53.05   2:03.17 1:38.76 1:50.08 1:56.69 1:52.38
Combined First round 8 1:39.38   1:47.10   1:48.40 1:58.96 1:39.51 1:39.38 1:53.38
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:39.32   3:54.77   3:39.32 4:15.00 3:49.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:04.84   5:09.62   5:04.84 5:14.09 5:09.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.30   27.66   27.01 24.30 29.78 28.50 27.48
Combined First round 10 21.13   24.02   23.88 23.58 30.24 21.13 24.59
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:49.50   2:06.91   2:14.48 2:16.49 2:01.80 2:04.46 1:49.50
 Pyraminx First round 15 9.30   9.93   9.42 9.71 10.66 9.30 19.82
 Skewb Final 10 6.76   9.47   6.76 14.27 10.27 10.47 7.66
Combined First round 10 9.29   10.38   9.29 12.29 9.70 10.91 10.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 56.71   1:02.13   57.12 56.71 1:17.54 1:05.99 1:03.28
  Danish Open 2017   (2017-5-19~21)
Danish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.58   13.74   13.46 13.17 14.58 12.58 20.13
First round 11 11.26   12.82   12.10 12.18 16.38 14.17 11.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.25   5.33   5.98 3.25 4.62 5.39 8.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.07   52.17   50.07 51.06 54.81 58.28 50.64
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:42.58   1:51.21   1:42.58 1:58.73 1:48.01 1:47.72 1:57.89
Combined First round 10 1:32.61   1:41.34   1:47.10 1:32.61 1:42.62 1:55.01 1:34.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:22.72   3:30.73   3:22.72 3:40.27 3:29.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:51.58   4:57.64   4:51.58 5:03.26 4:58.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.85   25.09   22.85 25.78 30.58 25.34 24.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 43.24     43.24 DNF
 Megaminx Final 10 1:51.48   2:01.08   1:51.48 1:53.22 2:07.46 2:15.91 2:02.55
Combined First round 10 1:51.42     1:51.42 1:53.60
 Pyraminx First round 15 9.01   10.29   9.01 10.13 9.98 10.76 19.94
 Skewb Final 10 7.57   10.15   10.32 10.73 9.52 7.57 10.61
Combined First round 8 10.44   10.70   10.65 10.44 10.71 10.75 11.80
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:01.97     1:01.97 1:18.91
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.29   12.79   12.29 12.41 15.96 13.20 12.76
First round 11 12.74   13.72   13.14 15.35 13.88 14.15 12.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:37.78   1:49.67   1:52.48 1:37.78 1:46.79 1:56.96 1:49.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:16.67   3:19.55   3:16.67 3:18.86 3:23.13
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:51.12   5:08.34   5:10.95 5:22.95 4:51.12
Combined First round 8 4:30.18   4:43.11   4:30.18 4:48.89 4:50.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 7:52.12     7:52.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 57.07     1:30.62 57.07
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 42   43.00   44 42 43
  Generalforsamlingen 2017   (2017-1-14)
Generalforsamlingen 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.99   14.24   30.32 11.76 15.27 10.99 15.69
First round 7 11.35   12.59   13.55 11.35 11.47 14.10 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.34   4.76   4.60 3.34 5.06 4.63 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 49.73   51.08   52.73 1:00.12 49.73 50.11 50.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:34.66   1:39.44   1:34.66 1:38.69 1:36.86 1:43.37 1:42.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.60   26.04   20.60 21.34 28.56 28.23 34.96
 Pyraminx Final 30 11.95   16.02   15.68 11.95 12.48 19.97 19.91
 Skewb Final 20 9.99   13.93   11.04 9.99 11.10 19.99 19.66
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2016   (2016-11-19~20)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.16   13.42   13.47 10.16 12.73 20.02 14.06
Second round 14 11.63   14.71   16.12 14.06 11.63 13.94 17.92
First round 13 10.81   13.46   15.81 15.13 11.90 10.81 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.18   5.19   4.18 5.37 6.62 4.42 5.79
First round 9 3.33   4.89   5.33 3.33 5.01 4.32 6.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.94   1:00.61   DNF 1:16.27 51.10 49.94 54.46
Combined First round 11 53.65   56.45   58.01 53.86 57.70 57.78 53.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:35.38   1:41.78   1:53.22 1:42.16 1:46.16 1:37.03 1:35.38
Combined First round 9 1:37.75   1:41.39   1:43.58 1:39.99 1:37.75 1:40.61 1:59.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:51.18   5:03.53   5:09.05 5:10.35 4:51.18
 Megaminx Final 8 1:26.68   1:49.18   1:51.59 1:53.53 1:42.42 1:54.66 1:26.68
Combined First round 12 1:59.52   2:06.81   2:03.86 1:59.52 3:00.02 2:05.23 2:11.34
 Pyraminx Final 19 9.40   12.78   14.02 9.88 9.40 14.44 29.95
Second round 20 7.43   10.76   7.43 9.99 13.33 8.95 DNF
First round 18 9.89   10.94   18.42 9.89 10.27 11.32 11.23
  Vinderup Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Vinderup Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.18   12.47   17.19 12.88 11.18 13.09 11.43
First round 8 12.22   13.16   14.52 13.52 12.22 12.96 13.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.79   5.21   5.23 5.78 4.61 3.79 7.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.92   1:00.59   58.25 1:09.89 1:06.44 57.08 56.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:45.02   1:53.84   1:54.56 1:56.48 1:45.02 1:50.49 1:56.88
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:18.60   3:25.44   3:37.14 3:20.58 3:18.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:29.04   5:39.50   5:30.57 5:58.88 5:29.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.05   29.11   27.17 28.34 37.11 24.05 31.81
Combined First round 8 21.52   24.70   28.47 21.52 21.92 29.63 23.71
 Megaminx Final 7 1:30.14   1:47.01   1:43.36 2:03.89 1:57.98 1:30.14 1:39.69
Combined First round 7 1:42.69   1:49.30   2:02.99 1:45.60 1:48.18 1:54.11 1:42.69
 Pyraminx First round 11 9.00   9.93   10.50 20.39 9.25 9.00 10.03
 Skewb First round 11 6.86   10.39   10.70 11.00 9.48 6.86 12.32
  N8W8 Summer 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
N8W8 Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.08   15.00   16.34 13.08 13.36 15.43 16.22
Second round 10 12.81   13.68   16.36 13.97 12.86 12.81 14.22
First round 7 11.40   12.40   12.22 11.40 12.22 15.22 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.22   5.01   5.40 5.38 4.25 3.22 8.05
Second round 12 2.61   6.27   6.58 2.61 3.96 13.41 8.27
First round 9 4.34   4.71   5.33 4.34 4.94 4.69 4.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.72   53.91   52.28 56.55 DNF 52.91 45.72
Second round 13 53.16   56.06   56.11 1:01.63 53.16 57.31 54.77
Combined First round 11 45.33   54.34   50.56 57.84 54.61 1:02.63 45.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:42.11   1:48.92   1:49.18 1:49.03 1:48.55 1:42.11 1:50.00
Combined First round 9 1:36.09   1:47.17   1:42.81 1:50.41 1:48.28 1:36.09 2:03.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:21.61   3:26.17   3:23.84 3:33.05 3:21.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 23.50   27.96   26.59 27.28 30.02 23.50 30.08
 Pyraminx Second round 12 8.65   10.93   9.08 13.22 8.65 12.41 11.31
First round 9 6.09   8.59   24.94 6.09 10.40 9.06 6.30
 Skewb Second round 10 8.34   9.53   9.08 13.28 8.34 10.66 8.84
First round 9 9.68   10.55   9.68 10.28 10.21 11.16 16.41
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 172 13.30   14.10   14.97 14.21 13.30 14.37 13.73
First round 171 11.56   12.64   11.56 14.25 12.05 15.01 11.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 171 48.53   56.18   48.53 1:01.03 55.68 58.03 54.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 132 1:39.70   1:45.51   1:39.70 1:41.93 1:53.45 1:46.15 1:48.45
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 78 3:50.41     3:50.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 63 5:08.26   5:16.91   5:14.27 5:08.26 5:28.21
  Danish Open 2016   (2016-6-10~12)
Danish Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.26   16.28   20.33 18.48 14.72 15.64 12.26
First round 10 11.45   13.25   13.25 14.39 15.17 12.10 11.45
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.61   5.36   3.61 5.52 4.98 6.81 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 56.05   58.52   56.05 1:00.84 57.38 57.33 1:05.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:34.32   1:42.60   1:55.46 1:36.35 1:39.72 1:51.73 1:34.32
Combined First round 10 1:46.86   1:49.73   1:52.20 1:49.99 1:46.86 1:48.68 1:50.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:35.29   3:46.92   3:35.29 3:45.80 3:59.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:51.66   5:21.30   5:34.76 5:37.48 4:51.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42   DNF   42 45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.18   25.28   24.13 24.66 27.05 35.69 20.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 57.35     57.35 58.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 5:24.66     DNF 5:24.66
 Pyraminx First round 17 9.06   10.48   13.20 9.06 9.88 10.33 11.24
 Skewb Combined First round 13 6.83   10.34   8.92 10.76 12.50 6.83 11.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:16.94     1:16.94 1:21.02
  Selandia Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Selandia Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.43   14.41   15.15 13.43 16.74 14.09 13.99
First round 10 12.09   15.53   12.09 14.04 17.47 16.15 16.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.93   1:45.62   1:50.09 1:47.70 1:37.93 1:49.19 1:39.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:35.17     4:35.17
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:25.20   5:33.12   5:25.20 5:36.18 5:37.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 23.45   29.27   23.45 34.05 30.86 33.16 23.78
 Skewb Final 6 6.71   9.59   11.45 13.56 6.71 8.95 8.38
  Roskilde by Vote 2016   (2016-3-13)
Roskilde by Vote 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.53   14.09   13.68 16.69 12.53 13.36 15.22
First round 11 12.23   13.96   15.50 12.23 12.41 13.96 16.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.92   6.86   4.39 8.18 3.92 10.42 8.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 54.07   57.29   57.08 59.35 1:01.34 55.44 54.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:33.86   1:42.53   1:40.93 1:45.12 1:52.68 1:33.86 1:41.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 26.07   30.19   30.30 32.54 31.06 26.07 29.21
 Pyraminx First round 22 10.42   13.97   29.96 17.34 12.30 10.42 12.28
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 39   40.67   43 40 39
  Danish Special 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Danish Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.98   14.79   14.80 10.98 16.89 17.12 12.69
First round 5 11.06   13.51   15.10 13.85 13.28 13.39 11.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 58.26   1:03.06   1:12.03 1:00.90 1:07.37 58.26 1:00.91
Combined First round 8 53.97   57.15   53.97 54.14 54.84 1:02.48 1:17.06
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:37.14   1:45.08   1:41.20 1:47.95 1:50.66 1:37.14 1:46.08
Combined First round 4 1:43.65   1:46.08   1:43.65 1:48.41 1:54.07 1:44.27 1:45.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 27.33   29.73   29.48 30.35 40.12 27.33 29.36
 Megaminx First round 12 3:22.84   3:36.21   3:50.94 4:14.41 3:22.84 3:26.76 3:30.93
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:43.51     1:43.51 1:57.38
  Danish Open 2015   (2015-6-20~21)
Danish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.84   14.64   14.98 14.80 12.84 14.15 15.33
First round 14 11.75   15.22   14.58 16.59 14.50 18.03 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.57   5.69   6.22 5.77 4.57 7.44 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 51.01   1:02.40   51.01 1:04.69 1:15.33 1:00.81 1:01.69
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.13   1:52.72   1:54.29 1:55.55 1:44.13 2:05.58 1:48.33
Combined First round 7 1:44.97   1:59.10   2:10.14 1:59.92 2:02.84 1:44.97 1:54.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:35.21   3:49.24   3:35.21 3:50.84 4:01.68
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:04.67   6:15.95   6:04.67 6:33.83 6:09.35
Combined First round 7 6:10.32   6:47.89   6:43.25 7:30.11 6:10.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 30.50   34.94   33.83 37.40 33.58 30.50 38.70
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 9:22.53     9:22.53
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 1:28.92     1:40.12 1:28.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 3:44.70     3:44.70 3:48.46
 Pyraminx First round 14 7.96   11.97   13.06 14.45 7.96 13.47 9.39
 Skewb First round 10 6.58   9.75   12.62 9.97 6.58 10.33 8.96
 Square-1 Final 8 55.97   1:20.51   1:11.75 55.97 1:36.53 2:10.07 1:13.25
Combined First round 8 1:11.39     1:30.88 1:11.39
  Danish SCO 2015   (2015-5-24~25)
Danish SCO 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.26   14.85   14.26 15.08 17.35 14.32 15.14
Second round 8 14.34   15.86   16.86 14.34 14.98 19.48 15.74
First round 5 12.48   14.35   12.48 16.03 16.43 13.71 13.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.56   5.20   4.57 4.70 6.51 6.34 4.56
First round 4 3.88   4.56   4.14 3.88 5.31 7.18 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.99   1:04.40   1:07.46 1:03.49 1:02.26 1:20.12 53.99
First round 7 57.14   1:00.62   57.14 58.44 1:21.68 1:04.41 59.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 50   DNF   50 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.87   34.77   39.62 39.99 34.53 27.87 30.17
First round 6 30.68   34.21   39.87 34.92 36.19 30.68 31.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 9 3:34.26   4:01.12   3:54.79 4:20.06 3:48.52 4:39.38 3:34.26
 Pyraminx Final 11 10.86   13.18   10.86 13.34 19.46 14.10 12.09
First round 10 8.01   11.41   10.53 13.82 10.37 8.01 13.32
 Skewb Final 5 4.22   9.50   12.85 6.67 8.97 4.22 17.50
First round 7 5.65   11.03   12.98 9.32 5.65 14.57 10.79
  Danish BCO 2015   (2015-4-25~26)
Danish BCO 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 15.14   16.32   15.14 18.34 23.38 15.35 15.26
First round 5 13.54   16.73   17.48 13.54 16.99 16.06 17.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.86   5.02   6.42 4.59 3.86 5.62 4.85
First round 2 3.00   5.26   5.26 5.11 3.00 5.41 8.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.46   58.74   56.13 1:02.78 53.46 58.87 1:01.22
First round 5 57.24   1:03.19   1:03.39 1:01.26 57.24 1:04.92 1:08.34
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:47.16   1:59.25   2:02.79 1:52.09 2:10.16 1:47.16 2:02.88
First round 4 1:47.98   1:56.57   2:10.12 1:58.07 1:53.62 1:47.98 1:58.02
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:59.17   4:00.48   4:00.69 4:01.57 3:59.17
First round 4 3:51.58   4:00.89   4:02.94 3:51.58 4:08.16
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:11.60   7:17.87   6:58.70 8:43.31 6:11.60
First round 6 5:54.52   6:40.37   6:47.07 7:19.52 5:54.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 31.54   35.60   38.23 34.24 35.07 31.54 37.49
 Skewb Final 2 6.04   8.77   9.90 6.04 7.09 9.32 10.40
  German Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
German Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 34 12.05   16.47   15.18 16.40 17.84 32.47 12.05
Second round 37 13.72   15.38   17.47 14.45 16.16 13.72 15.52
First round 28 13.18   14.40   14.73 13.18 14.33 17.05 14.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 26 4.61   5.88   6.61 4.61 DNF 5.61 5.43
Second round 23 4.16   5.46   4.72 7.90 5.40 6.27 4.16
First round 20 4.54   5.40   DNF 4.54 5.00 6.53 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 55.14   58.02   55.14 1:04.04 57.19 58.34 58.53
Combined First round 32 55.86   1:04.17   1:08.97 1:25.27 1:05.25 58.28 55.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:45.69   2:00.63   1:55.93 1:58.13 2:07.83 2:28.38 1:45.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:58.05   4:01.09   4:01.80 4:03.42 3:58.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:07.47   6:41.91   6:53.19 6:07.47 7:05.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 30.77   34.12   32.40 36.47 39.68 33.50 30.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:10.51     4:10.51 4:33.76
 Pyraminx Final 26 10.64   12.13   13.46 17.38 12.05 10.64 10.89
First round 26 10.13   11.43   11.43 11.43 11.44 11.61 10.13
 Skewb Final 18 7.33   8.92   7.33 7.40 12.51 12.00 7.37
First round 13 5.23   9.77   10.62 10.11 13.27 8.57 5.23
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 134 45   DNF   DNF 45 47
  Generalen 2015   (2015-2-22)
Generalen 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.96   14.83   15.53 18.74 13.96 14.63 14.32
First round 9 14.43   16.23   14.43 16.52 16.69 15.48 20.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 58.24   1:00.03   59.68 59.87 1:05.25 1:00.53 58.24
Combined First round 6 57.28   1:03.64   1:11.45 1:09.85 1:00.41 1:00.66 57.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.86   31.83   DNF 35.46 27.86 31.06 28.98
First round 12 29.30   34.84   32.01 40.40 1:16.50 29.30 32.10
 Skewb Final 6 7.97   8.93   9.60 8.88 7.97 8.30 11.61
First round 10 11.22   14.88   16.63 15.98 16.33 12.32 11.22
  OCCCC 2014   (2014-12-6)
OCCCC 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 17.32   18.00   17.79 18.47 18.82 17.73 17.32
Second round 9 12.43   16.28   19.16 12.43 18.98 16.20 13.66
First round 13 13.37   20.70   17.48 25.60 19.03 DNF 13.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.60   5.67   6.15 6.42 3.60 5.29 5.56
First round 9 2.19   6.03   7.01 2.19 5.76 6.79 5.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:03.98   1:48.23   3:10.14 DNF 1:03.98 1:07.55 1:07.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:04.54   2:22.10   2:12.52 2:25.46 2:45.48 2:04.54 2:28.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 34.76   36.19   34.93 36.12 34.76 37.53 43.34
 Skewb Final 9 10.90   12.30   10.90 12.83 14.03 11.51 12.55
First round 7 10.08   11.61   10.27 10.08 14.03 10.53 14.30
  Rebild Open 2014   (2014-11-8~9)
Rebild Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.25   15.43   15.46 13.62 13.25 17.91 17.22
Second round 8 13.75   15.43   17.82 13.75 16.37 14.77 15.14
First round 9 14.90   15.83   15.97 15.53 19.42 14.90 15.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.07   5.29   4.07 5.47 5.83 4.57 6.90
First round 8 4.40   5.76   5.61 5.68 5.99 4.40 10.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 55.85   1:07.73   55.85 1:12.84 1:18.12 57.52 1:12.83
Combined First round 8 55.55   1:02.17   1:05.91 1:00.48 1:00.13 1:08.82 55.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:03.68   2:09.34   2:20.30 2:07.75 2:03.68 2:16.11 2:04.15
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:14.09   4:21.49   4:33.84 4:16.53 4:14.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 7:19.58     7:19.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 29.97   31.69   29.99 29.97 44.64 30.46 34.61
Combined First round 8 31.91   37.55   33.16 38.88 40.62 31.91 43.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 1:56.52     1:56.52 2:32.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 4:01.28     4:01.28 5:09.83
 Pyraminx First round 13 11.80   15.32   19.35 DNF 12.09 14.51 11.80
 Skewb Final 5 7.93   11.61   8.84 7.93 12.87 15.20 13.13
First round 4 7.72   10.55   15.12 7.72 10.35 12.57 8.72
  Euro 2014   (2014-8-8~10)
Euro 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 131 14.54   16.10   16.96 16.14 15.48 14.54 16.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 101 3.23   5.44   3.23 5.27 7.75 5.15 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 123 1:00.60   1:07.07   1:02.71 1:08.06 1:00.60 1:12.23 1:10.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 90 1:58.78   2:14.82   2:08.66 2:23.30 2:18.71 1:58.78 2:17.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 125 36.25   41.34   38.47 1:16.31 43.55 36.25 41.99
 Pyraminx First round 93 10.71   11.63   11.28 11.65 10.71 11.95 19.80
 Skewb First round 67 9.36   15.03   24.31 11.72 18.24 15.13 9.36
  Viking Summer 2014   (2014-6-22)
Viking Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.62   17.41   17.19 16.69 18.34 14.62 21.13
First round 12 16.44   17.51   17.13 16.44 17.85 DNF 17.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.30   4.99   4.41 3.30 5.22 7.27 5.34
First round 8 4.09   5.00   4.09 8.69 4.28 5.78 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:01.71   1:08.13   1:01.71 1:05.30 1:06.14 1:12.94 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:05.18   2:25.36   2:27.69 3:35.02 2:21.56 2:05.18 2:26.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:01.50     5:01.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:36.58     8:36.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 33.47   40.55   45.32 46.06 38.06 38.26 33.47
 Pyraminx Final 13 11.16   20.50   24.91 24.97 11.16 16.43 20.16
First round 12 12.50   15.42   15.46 18.69 16.97 12.50 13.83
  Danish Open 2014   (2014-4-5~6)
Danish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.16   19.17   DNF 19.73 19.06 18.72 15.16
First round 18 14.86   17.53   18.02 16.76 14.86 17.82 19.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.41   5.84   7.24 5.84 6.03 4.41 5.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:14.69   1:18.81   1:21.25 1:21.55 1:19.17 1:14.69 1:16.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:32.39   2:37.59   2:36.76 2:32.39 2:34.96 2:41.06 2:59.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:16.43   5:45.24   5:16.43 5:58.00 6:01.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 11:04.00     11:04.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 35.53   39.13   35.96 40.39 49.17 41.03 35.53
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 1:40.68     1:40.68 2:11.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 4:52.61     4:54.41 4:52.61
 Pyraminx First round 24 10.05   14.64   18.21 13.37 14.27 16.29 10.05
 Skewb Combined First round 21 21.53   29.37   21.53 28.38 25.61 34.13 44.83
  Skanderborg 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Skanderborg 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.29   21.22   21.81 24.04 14.29 20.41 21.43
First round 9 16.58   17.36   16.69 17.30 18.08 16.58 21.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.90   5.57   5.87 5.75 6.35 5.08 3.90
First round 7 4.95   6.00   5.97 5.65 6.78 4.95 6.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:20.45   1:27.05   1:24.89 1:29.41 1:20.45 1:26.85 1:33.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:38.65   2:53.46   2:38.65 3:11.09 2:51.16 2:54.64 2:54.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 7:25.21     7:25.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 11:00.00     11:00.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 53     53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 36.41   45.77   36.41 48.00 46.58 43.78 46.96
 Megaminx Final 8 4:00.16   4:21.66   5:10.17 4:05.85 4:00.16 4:29.66 4:29.47
Combined First round 8 3:47.13     3:47.13 4:52.18
 Pyraminx First round 12 9.82   13.40   13.07 15.64 9.82 30.03 11.50
 Skewb Combined First round 14 20.12   27.70   34.19 20.12 24.16 29.43 29.50
  Roskilde Christmas 2013   (2013-12-8)
Roskilde Christmas 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 18.21   19.83   18.21 21.31 19.21 18.97 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.65   5.55   6.06 5.88 5.30 5.46 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:28.99   1:39.06   1:28.99 1:37.63 1:43.48 1:51.86 1:36.06
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 3:26.06   3:39.60   3:59.52 3:29.33 3:29.94 4:19.71 3:26.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 13:09.00     13:09.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 37.03   42.35   50.41 37.56 39.09 37.03 1:04.79
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.66   14.99   23.00 7.66 17.94 15.98 11.04
  Ballerup Open 2013   (2013-9-28~29)
Ballerup Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 18.50   20.02   18.50 20.36 20.00 19.69 22.08
First round 11 12.91   20.16   19.05 26.63 20.41 12.91 21.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.18   6.61   5.21 5.18 8.36 6.90 7.72
First round 10 6.44   7.24   6.94 7.46 6.44 9.03 7.31
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:48.65   2:04.21   1:48.65 2:19.52 1:50.40 2:02.72 2:28.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 16 3:49.56   4:41.74   4:27.62 4:37.53 5:14.67 5:00.06 3:49.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 41.78   45.89   52.03 41.78 44.16 45.93 47.58
 Megaminx Final 10 4:16.59   4:46.02   5:01.65 4:50.46 4:16.59 5:19.68 4:25.96
 Pyraminx Final 12 11.21   13.42   11.21 14.26 13.71 14.12 12.44
First round 14 7.41   15.25   20.90 12.60 17.81 7.41 15.33
  Danish Special 2013   (2013-3-30~31)
Danish Special 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 21.40   24.66   25.34 21.40 32.40 25.52 23.13
First round 16 18.61   22.96   24.65 25.84 21.55 18.61 22.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 6.63   8.22   10.75 7.88 9.78 6.63 7.00
Combined First round 9 6.21   6.66   7.61 6.36 6.21 7.33 6.30
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:52.88   2:08.80   2:17.22 1:58.11 2:11.08 2:28.97 1:52.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 54.81     54.81 1:00.93
Combined First round 10 47.43     57.69 47.43
 Megaminx First round 13 4:11.59   4:58.87   4:11.59 5:37.58 4:24.47 DNF 4:54.55
 Pyraminx Second round 15 11.83   12.77   13.65 12.97 12.63 12.71 11.83
Combined First round 11 8.33   12.13   9.58 15.55 15.28 8.33 11.52
  Danish Open 2013   (2013-2-23~24)
Danish Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 21.19   22.49   23.56 21.78 22.77 22.93 21.19
First round 18 20.33   22.33   32.83 20.33 21.61 23.56 21.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 6.31   7.55   6.31 7.05 8.84 8.53 7.06
 4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:48.77   2:16.81   2:39.97 1:48.77 2:26.65 2:28.13 1:55.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 50.11   51.90   50.19 59.47 50.11 52.56 52.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 5:22.91     6:22.13 5:22.91
 Pyraminx First round 20 7.56   17.09   20.77 7.56 23.84 20.36 10.15
  Aarhus Open 2012   (2012-11-10~11)
Aarhus Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 23.03   25.06   23.03 25.63 23.71 26.59 25.83
First round 12 21.05   24.42   24.09 21.05 30.25 26.52 22.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.06   7.65   7.83 8.33 6.06 6.78 8.81
First round 9 6.61   7.67   7.63 12.86 6.61 8.56 6.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 2:15.41   2:20.32   2:24.59 2:16.66 2:19.71 2:15.41 2:39.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 43.11   1:02.81   43.11 57.75 1:07.71 1:02.96 1:13.15
 Pyraminx First round 12 16.52   23.45   DNF 27.34 23.22 19.80 16.52
       Rubik's Magic Final 9 2.30   2.97   3.65 2.81 7.05 2.44 2.30
  Ballerup Open 2012   (2012-5-26~27)
Ballerup Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 22.09   29.55   22.09 33.02 29.31 32.08 27.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.84   8.21   8.78 7.27 9.44 8.59 4.84
First round 12 5.19   8.71   7.50 9.55 10.38 9.09 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube First round 13 2:20.19   2:37.66   2:47.86 2:33.46 3:14.88 2:31.66 2:20.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 49.56   1:12.00   1:20.25 1:10.05 1:29.88 1:05.69 49.56
 Pyraminx Final 10 10.59   17.56   20.44 18.09 16.19 18.40 10.59
First round 12 16.81   19.84   16.81 19.80 19.84 27.68 19.88
       Rubik's Magic Final 10 4.65   6.60   7.16 4.65 4.77 7.94 7.86
  Danish Special 2011   (2011-8-20~21)
Danish Special 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 26.63   32.39   36.55 26.63 31.41 31.69 34.08
First round 12 28.65   34.22   28.65 34.68 31.44 38.75 36.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 1:13.50   1:29.45   1:25.13 1:32.78 1:30.72 1:13.50 1:32.50
 Pyraminx First round 13 18.25   22.60   28.38 19.90 33.02 18.25 19.52
  Danish Open 2011   (2011-4-22~24)
Danish Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 35.03   43.65   43.90 57.28 35.03 40.78 46.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 11.16   16.54   18.11 14.08 17.44 11.16 18.33
 Pyraminx First round 30 22.59   23.62   32.22 24.93 22.59 23.06 22.86
  Aalborg Open 2011   (2011-2-5)
Aalborg Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 46.55   52.57   55.00 46.58 56.13 46.55 1:03.03