Marcin Stachura

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011STAC01  Poland Male 80 19 18 15

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 27.33  GLS Cup V 2017 2017-10-21~22 Final 31 24 27
25  PLS Marina 2014 2014-8-30~31 Final
 Skewb 7.68  Polish Open 2014 2014-2-15~16 Final 7.46 8.06 11.04 5.65 7.53
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 52 364 1148 7.43 9.48 1293 385 48 1 1
 2x2x2 Cube 12 70 143 0.91 3.76 3631 1129 154
 4x4x4 Cube 113 969 3482 39.88 45.89 3459 948 110 1 3
 5x5x5 Cube 95 917 3282 1:23.85 1:35.42 3612 991 104
 6x6x6 Cube 97 841 2957 3:10.55 3:26.61 3036 866 103
 7x7x7 Cube 121 1061 3564 5:35.21 6:03.59 3465 1011 108 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 141 1167 3644 3:22.72

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

5

42 89 23 27.33 83 35

6

16 10 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 81 728 2700 15.64 18.94 2325 631 71 3
 Rubik's Clock 79 670 1942 12.47 14.60 1782 612 74
 Megaminx 29 208 666 55.36 1:00.87 586 186 25 2 1 1
 Pyraminx 137 770 2154 3.37 6.01 2965 1002 159 1 1
 Skewb 66 350 1010 2.86 5.32 1373 467 77 1 4 3
 Square-1 148 1658 5325 31.16 39.13 4847 1472 141
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 13 8.37   10.71   11.02 8.37 12.07 10.79 10.31
First round 5 9.15   9.86   9.15 9.25 11.86 9.75 10.57
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 10.33   11.18   12.33 10.33 10.86 11.89 10.79
First round 7 9.83   10.57   10.21 11.24 10.83 9.83 10.68
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 43 10.60   11.29   10.69 12.40 20.14 10.78 10.60
First round 27 8.94   10.39   9.21 10.89 11.07 13.79 8.94
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 10 9.70   11.89   12.59 12.69 13.95 9.70 10.38
Second round 11 9.31   10.61   9.31 10.32 11.23 10.28 11.78
First round 12 9.45   11.29   11.67 12.72 12.31 9.90 9.45
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 9 9.88   10.90   9.88 11.27 12.64 10.46 10.98
Second round 10 9.56   11.03   11.12 9.56 10.59 11.39 11.48
First round 11 9.56   11.13   9.79 11.72 11.89 9.56 12.19
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 8 10.66   11.42   10.66 11.46 12.82 11.58 11.23
Second round 9 9.04   11.01   11.93 9.04 11.70 10.40 10.93
First round 12 9.56   10.71   9.56 11.05 12.18 10.65 10.43
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 2 9.68   10.56   9.68 10.35 11.56 9.78 11.54
Second round 2 9.07   9.92   10.87 9.77 9.07 12.05 9.11
First round 3 8.58   10.63   11.51 9.67 10.72 8.58 12.30
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 9 10.09   10.63   10.92 11.71 10.69 10.09 10.28
Second round 9 7.43   10.58   10.66 7.43 11.77 11.98 9.32
First round 9 8.88   11.00   8.88 12.81 13.50 9.92 10.28
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 21 9.88   12.15   12.68 11.41 12.82 9.88 12.36
First round 25 9.90   12.56   12.85 14.16 13.55 9.90 11.28
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 21 10.01   10.37   10.25 10.04 12.29 10.82 10.01
First round 31 10.52   10.68   10.68 10.69 10.79 10.66 10.52
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 9 9.80   11.63   12.71 9.80 9.95 12.23 13.24
Second round 10 9.92   10.90   11.46 10.64 11.30 10.76 9.92
Combined First round 12 9.32   11.32   9.32 11.30 9.87 14.29 12.80
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 12 9.52   9.78   9.56 9.52 9.57 10.20 11.06
Combined First round 20 11.49   11.64   11.50 14.78 11.59 11.82 11.49
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 25 9.81   11.40   11.73 9.81 11.50 10.96 12.37
Combined First round 15 9.56   10.22   9.56 9.81 16.88 9.76 11.08
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 16 9.34   11.40   10.29 18.04 13.03 9.34 10.87
First round 7 9.79   10.02   9.90 9.79 9.97 11.17 10.19
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 22 10.71   12.97   10.71 12.08 13.11 18.45 13.72
First round 11 9.88   11.16   12.51 9.88 11.16 10.84 11.49
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 9.57   11.27   10.96 12.18 9.57 10.66 13.72
Second round 12 9.87   10.92   10.93 10.01 9.87 11.82 12.60
First round 6 8.45   10.31   8.45 11.30 10.01 9.75 11.18
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 14 8.91   11.22   13.64 11.28 11.20 8.91 11.17
First round 10 10.01   11.02   11.15 10.01 10.30 12.09 11.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 26 10.26   11.13   11.41 11.93 11.02 10.26 10.95
Second round 25 9.43   10.65   9.56 12.56 9.43 10.95 11.44
First round 33 10.44   11.84   12.19 12.51 10.44 10.84 12.48
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 10 10.24   10.67   13.00 10.29 10.31 10.24 11.42
Second round 10 9.67   11.27   9.67 11.30 11.60 10.90 12.39
First round 11 7.89   10.34   7.89 10.14 12.11 11.12 9.77
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 8.02   9.48   9.58 9.24 12.39 8.02 9.62
Second round 8 9.23   10.27   9.88 16.16 10.63 9.23 10.31
First round 15 10.18   11.22   12.38 10.18 11.47 11.59 10.60
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 9.13   10.74   9.13 10.37 10.74 11.44 11.10
Second round 11 9.89   11.14   11.17 10.95 9.89 12.74 11.31
First round 16 9.73   12.06   9.73 17.84 12.40 11.26 12.51
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 9 10.68   11.59   10.68 10.90 12.22 11.74 12.14
Second round 7 10.28   11.25   11.87 12.53 11.26 10.62 10.28
First round 8 9.41   11.46   10.85 11.78 12.31 11.76 9.41
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 7 9.89   10.27   9.89 10.38 17.39 10.16 10.26
Second round 12 10.77   11.76   12.61 11.58 10.77 11.08 13.82
First round 6 9.59   10.01   10.03 10.26 9.95 10.06 9.59
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 5 9.65   11.31   10.65 9.65 DNF 10.94 12.33
Second round 8 9.20   11.79   12.34 9.20 11.33 14.33 11.71
First round 2 10.01   10.53   10.75 10.52 10.37 10.70 10.01
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 19 9.51   10.96   10.68 11.09 11.10 13.16 9.51
Second round 14 9.43   10.62   9.43 9.63 10.84 11.40 12.40
First round 30 11.01   12.12   11.01 12.08 12.04 13.18 12.25
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 6 9.10   10.74   11.78 10.83 9.10 14.01 9.61
Second round 7 10.05   10.78   10.23 10.87 11.23 10.05 11.49
First round 5 9.02   10.31   9.02 10.25 10.09 17.09 10.59
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 3 9.38   10.50   9.38 9.65 13.03 10.14 11.70
Second round 1 10.00   10.66   11.28 10.00 10.22 10.49 11.51
Combined First round 5 9.34   11.69   12.64 10.33 13.63 9.34 12.11
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 11 11.25   12.71   11.82 15.49 13.58 12.73 11.25
Second round 7 10.07   11.08   11.09 11.76 10.07 10.40 12.36
First round 9 8.58   11.48   8.58 11.36 12.07 11.01 12.48
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 7 11.11   11.92   12.10 12.80 11.55 11.11 12.12
Second round 10 10.08   12.11   10.08 12.49 12.59 12.09 11.75
First round 7 10.25   11.76   10.25 13.82 11.30 11.21 12.76
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 20 11.71   12.92   11.71 15.66 13.84 12.47 12.46
First round 12 9.10   12.30   12.49 12.62 9.10 24.69 11.78
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 7 10.55   11.82   14.11 12.40 11.69 10.55 11.36
Second round 9 9.82   11.56   9.82 11.71 12.27 13.51 10.70
Combined First round 13 12.34   13.24   12.44 12.66 12.34 14.84 14.61
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 10.01   11.37   10.94 10.01 11.97 11.20 13.53
First round 17 9.59   11.38   11.51 11.05 12.10 11.59 9.59
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 8 10.33   12.18   12.35 13.02 10.33 11.23 12.97
Second round 6 8.66   11.00   12.40 8.66 10.67 10.95 11.37
First round 3 9.68   11.11   9.68 12.60 10.92 10.94 11.46
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 8 11.36   11.87   11.36 12.51 11.69 12.24 11.68
Second round 11 10.38   11.52   10.58 13.40 10.38 10.88 13.11
First round 12 9.69   12.15   13.81 12.05 12.70 11.71 9.69
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 9 10.00   12.37   10.00 13.60 12.81 10.70 15.05
Second round 8 9.25   12.03   12.78 12.59 12.08 11.41 9.25
First round 10 10.61   12.58   11.40 14.10 10.61 12.24 16.62
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 19 9.32   11.86   13.93 12.07 11.95 9.32 11.55
First round 20 11.49   12.66   13.01 11.49 14.11 12.91 12.07
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 10 11.78   12.29   12.38 12.46 11.78 13.62 12.02
Second round 8 10.74   12.11   12.15 12.63 15.99 11.55 10.74
First round 9 11.01   12.02   11.01 12.25 11.58 12.23 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 23 10.59   11.30   10.59 11.34 10.96 11.61 12.81
Second round 30 9.77   12.47   14.41 9.77 10.27 14.49 12.72
First round 21 10.92   11.43   11.22 11.71 13.43 10.92 11.35
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 4 10.22   10.69   10.91 10.63 10.54 11.40 10.22
Second round 7 9.68   11.19   10.62 9.68 11.48 11.47 12.40
First round 12 11.31   12.21   11.52 13.10 11.31 13.74 12.01
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 14 11.44   12.06   12.36 15.71 12.36 11.44 11.46
First round 9 10.60   11.80   11.80 11.71 10.60 11.90 13.85
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 5 10.59   11.77   10.88 14.33 10.59 12.51 11.93
Second round 3 10.42   11.09   10.82 11.45 11.00 12.43 10.42
First round 6 10.26   11.76   12.00 13.57 10.26 12.12 11.17
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 6 10.37   11.64   10.37 12.72 11.42 11.68 11.81
Second round 4 10.35   10.89   10.35 10.37 10.99 13.81 11.30
First round 10 10.73   12.15   13.52 11.24 14.51 10.73 11.70
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 6 10.28   11.58   12.86 11.86 11.85 11.04 10.28
Second round 8 9.84   12.52   13.03 11.82 13.60 9.84 12.70
First round 11 10.63   12.72   10.63 13.03 13.24 12.76 12.36
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 6 10.66   12.49   12.56 12.56 10.66 12.38 12.54
Second round 2 9.06   11.24   14.28 11.44 9.06 10.71 11.56
First round 6 10.65   11.80   10.65 12.00 13.87 12.21 11.20
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 4 11.69   12.25   12.93 11.69 12.77 11.84 12.14
Second round 4 10.29   11.53   12.78 10.74 12.07 11.79 10.29
First round 6 11.17   11.99   12.11 13.04 12.45 11.41 11.17
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 6 11.06   12.78   12.39 13.83 14.11 11.06 12.11
Second round 5 10.96   11.57   11.96 10.96 14.54 11.25 11.51
First round 1 10.46   10.90   11.37 10.78 10.54 10.46 15.02
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 7 10.80   11.82   11.87 11.22 10.80 12.38 13.00
Second round 5 10.26   11.19   10.57 10.26 11.54 11.47 13.02
First round 5 10.49   11.87   11.27 12.95 10.49 13.72 11.39
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 11 11.16   12.19   12.35 11.41 12.82 13.52 11.16
Second round 9 10.74   12.25   12.63 13.43 11.44 10.74 12.67
First round 6 11.52   11.75   11.86 11.65 11.74 12.11 11.52
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 7 10.58   11.67   10.58 15.62 10.96 12.61 11.45
Second round 7 11.83   12.97   13.42 11.83 16.64 13.24 12.25
First round 6 10.92   11.99   11.81 10.92 13.59 11.92 12.23
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 10 9.71   13.12   13.84 13.57 15.20 9.71 11.95
Second round 9 11.17   11.84   14.94 11.40 12.41 11.17 11.71
First round 8 11.25   11.95   13.24 11.84 11.52 12.48 11.25
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 10 9.72   13.21   14.87 9.72 14.88 13.03 11.72
Second round 6 10.41   11.36   10.41 10.88 20.39 12.12 11.07
First round 8 11.31   12.62   12.79 11.31 12.21 13.54 12.86
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 22 10.92   12.77   10.92 11.91 15.29 13.68 12.72
First round 13 11.36   11.75   11.72 11.36 11.74 12.90 11.80
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 6 9.79   12.00   13.63 13.97 11.52 10.84 9.79
Second round 4 9.70   11.77   9.70 13.75 13.13 11.77 10.41
First round 8 9.80   12.18   12.44 19.69 12.54 11.56 9.80
 Polish Open 2014 Final 11 10.93   12.73   13.37 12.96 12.60 12.62 10.93
Semi Final 10 11.06   12.00   12.99 11.33 15.83 11.06 11.69
Second round 22 11.84   13.80   13.25 11.84 16.90 15.91 12.25
First round 20 11.61   14.05   11.61 13.46 17.63 14.47 14.22
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 16 10.75   13.31   12.73 13.67 10.75 14.59 13.53
Semi Final 9 11.14   12.40   11.50 11.14 13.30 13.55 12.40
Second round 19 12.28   14.16   13.68 12.28 18.91 13.16 15.65
First round 9 11.34   12.41   11.46 12.40 11.34 13.36 13.43
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 12 11.07   13.21   14.43 12.80 11.07 12.41 14.72
Second round 5 11.72   11.87   15.06 11.92 11.91 11.78 11.72
First round 11 11.47   12.38   14.07 11.47 12.47 12.84 11.83
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 8 11.31   12.47   12.22 12.72 12.47 11.31 15.55
Second round 4 10.84   11.51   12.09 10.84 12.69 11.40 11.03
First round 9 10.65   12.45   10.65 13.59 13.71 11.81 11.94
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 8 10.87   12.08   13.31 12.04 11.90 10.87 12.29
Second round 5 10.39   11.82   11.92 13.30 12.25 10.39 11.28
First round 8 11.68   12.17   12.23 13.13 11.68 12.27 12.00
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 9 10.80   13.25   13.33 10.80 13.46 12.96 14.29
Second round 12 11.95   13.65   13.48 16.50 11.95 12.66 14.81
First round 10 9.92   13.18   9.92 13.87 13.60 12.44 13.51
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 8 11.05   12.23   13.22 11.65 13.79 11.81 11.05
Second round 9 10.09   12.83   14.63 14.34 10.09 12.63 11.53
First round 11 12.28   13.22   14.81 13.15 12.59 13.93 12.28
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 7 11.60   12.74   12.67 17.70 13.05 11.60 12.51
Second round 8 11.13   13.02   12.56 11.13 14.05 13.53 12.96
First round 5 11.61   12.37   11.64 13.16 11.61 12.32 13.39
 Czech Open 2013 Final 8 12.11   13.51   15.71 16.50 12.66 12.16 12.11
Second round 8 11.16   13.27   13.18 13.41 13.22 16.11 11.16
First round 5 10.97   13.11   10.97 11.25 14.66 13.43 14.77
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 5 12.05   12.88   13.43 12.05 12.43 13.16 13.05
Second round 4 11.41   12.84   11.71 13.55 11.41 14.88 13.27
First round 5 9.56   12.83   15.86 13.66 13.14 9.56 11.69
 Polish Open 2013 Final 12 11.65   13.53   13.29 12.73 11.65 14.58 14.61
Second round 8 11.59   11.95   11.59 11.66 12.37 13.31 11.81
First round 16 13.31   14.12   13.68 14.91 17.38 13.31 13.77
 Rumia 2013 Final 5 11.52   12.63   12.66 12.56 11.52 12.66 14.84
Second round 6 11.91   12.98   14.77 12.02 19.58 11.91 12.16
First round 2 10.93   11.49   11.30 16.86 11.00 12.18 10.93
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 23 10.88   15.48   17.58 11.59 17.28 DNF 10.88
First round 13 11.00   13.68   12.91 16.30 14.21 13.93 11.00
 Euro 2012 Semi Final 44 10.93   12.84   12.68 10.93 14.00 15.59 11.83
Second round 46 10.66   12.54   13.65 12.91 10.66 12.18 12.53
First round 104 12.38   14.72   14.83 14.86 14.47 15.38 12.38
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 27 14.00   16.06   17.66 15.88 18.02 14.00 14.63
 Polish Open 2012 Final 13 13.15   14.43   13.15 17.44 15.19 14.31 13.78
Second round 10 12.61   13.72   14.09 12.61 13.94 13.13 15.66
First round 17 12.44   15.05   12.44 14.58 16.69 18.19 13.88
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 7 12.97   14.41   15.47 12.97 15.03 13.44 14.77
Second round 8 13.78   14.17   14.46 14.11 14.66 13.78 13.94
First round 13 13.05   14.91   13.05 14.47 15.86 14.40 17.50
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 10 15.15   16.92   16.38 16.93 17.45 19.41 15.15
Second round 10 13.83   16.17   15.59 18.27 17.27 15.66 13.83
First round 10 11.02   16.32   15.68 17.30 11.02 18.25 15.97
 Cube Factory 2011 First round 33 14.31   17.84   35.61 16.13 14.31 19.22 18.16
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 25 16.15   17.55   21.38 16.15 18.31 18.08 16.25
First round 25 15.72   18.05   16.58 26.05 20.09 17.47 15.72
 3Mola Open 2011 Second round 16 16.88   18.70   22.56 16.88 18.03 18.61 19.46
First round 16 18.16   19.75   21.71 18.16 22.30 18.46 19.08
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 24 3.65   4.47   4.67 4.61 4.13 3.65 5.27
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 12 3.72   4.02   3.75 3.87 3.72 6.42 4.44
First round 15 3.63   4.18   4.31 4.29 3.95 5.07 3.63
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 50 3.58   4.80   7.54 3.58 4.83 4.86 4.70
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 13 2.98   3.83   4.18 3.71 3.91 3.88 2.98
First round 16 3.14   4.04   3.69 4.14 5.81 3.14 4.29
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 17 3.79   4.25   4.38 4.50 3.88 3.79 8.08
First round 29 4.01   4.84   4.58 4.01 4.66 6.48 5.27
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 14 2.81   4.01   2.81 4.57 4.35 3.10 7.95
First round 38 4.19   5.92   7.18 5.07 6.04 6.65 4.19
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 4 4.31   4.61   4.48 4.44 4.31 4.92 6.04
Second round 10 3.45   5.03   5.54 3.45 5.02 7.04 4.53
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.76   5.71 3.78 3.60 3.26 3.91
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 14 3.78   4.32   4.40 4.37 3.78 4.18 6.93
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 45 3.94   4.71   8.84 3.94 4.43 5.60 4.10
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 17 3.33   4.66   3.33 4.28 5.57 5.11 4.59
Combined First round 17 3.83   4.83   4.72 4.92 3.83 4.94 4.85
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 25 3.67   4.70   5.59 6.77 3.67 4.26 4.26
Combined First round 36 2.90   5.74   5.98 8.68 5.78 2.90 5.46
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 21 2.83   4.22   2.83 4.34 4.42 5.83 3.91
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 18 3.70   4.81   5.19 3.70 4.94 6.21 4.29
Combined First round 23 2.71   4.98   4.37 5.82 6.40 2.71 4.74
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 20 2.89   4.54   5.68 2.89 6.49 4.48 3.47
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 13 3.48   4.65   4.28 3.48 7.03 4.86 4.80
Combined First round 11 2.90   4.14   3.73 2.90 4.59 4.09 5.67
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 58 3.47   4.79   4.69 3.47 4.29 5.38 5.58
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 13 4.05   4.74   5.21 4.18 7.54 4.83 4.05
Combined First round 14 3.68   4.40   3.68 4.31 4.56 4.32 4.65
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 21 4.14   5.13   4.14 5.24 6.67 5.02 5.12
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 10 2.98   3.98   5.99 3.74 3.84 2.98 4.35
Combined First round 16 4.06   4.92   5.13 5.85 4.06 4.64 4.98
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 6 3.81   4.21   6.15 3.83 4.50 3.81 4.29
Combined First round 10 3.55   4.43   4.20 5.25 4.17 4.92 3.55
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 13 3.87   4.53   3.87 4.32 5.19 4.09 7.23
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 8 3.83   4.30   4.21 3.83 4.21 4.49 5.42
Second round 10 2.78   4.92   6.57 3.79 4.81 2.78 6.16
Combined First round 10 2.75   4.70   4.52 5.12 4.59 4.99 2.75
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 64 4.53   5.70   4.63 7.42 5.46 4.53 7.01
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 17 2.58   5.07   DNF 2.58 5.00 4.82 5.39
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 14 4.27   5.13   5.99 4.27 5.65 4.59 5.14
Combined First round 10 3.38   4.18   3.38 4.95 3.93 4.42 4.20
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 21 4.43   5.63   6.25 4.43 5.66 5.12 6.11
Combined First round 15 4.70   5.41   5.78 5.07 5.65 5.52 4.70
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 17 3.67   4.77   6.04 3.83 5.44 3.67 5.04
Combined First round 13 4.47   4.70   6.77 4.86 4.47 4.73 4.51
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 15 2.89   4.93   4.96 4.16 5.89 2.89 5.66
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 17 3.61   4.21   4.58 3.61 4.02 5.43 4.02
First round 26 4.31   5.32   6.66 4.51 9.14 4.31 4.80
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 10 4.54   5.49   6.15 8.73 4.54 5.13 5.18
Second round 12 2.71   4.64   4.74 2.71 9.98 4.50 4.68
Combined First round 19 3.16   5.32   5.44 4.89 5.64 3.16 5.86
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 10 0.91   5.36   4.74 5.46 5.87 0.91 5.98
Second round 8 3.83   4.26   4.21 3.83 6.71 4.47 4.10
Combined First round 14 4.20   4.98   4.92 4.20 5.49 4.52 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 7 3.13   4.79   4.42 5.17 4.77 6.38 3.13
Second round 12 4.36   5.21   4.48 8.19 4.36 5.74 5.40
Combined First round 16 4.31   5.41   5.85 5.71 4.31 6.19 4.68
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 18 4.26   4.89   15.01 4.50 4.95 4.26 5.23
Combined First round 14 3.35   4.39   6.14 4.95 3.64 3.35 4.59
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 45 4.47   5.55   5.53 4.47 5.45 6.00 5.66
Second round 49 4.26   5.24   5.41 4.88 5.63 5.44 4.26
Combined First round 67 3.59   6.15   3.59 19.98 8.75 4.95 4.74
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 13 4.57   4.95   5.67 4.95 4.57 4.61 5.30
Combined First round 19 4.29   5.38   4.29 6.45 4.51 5.17 7.38
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 20 4.85   5.07   4.85 4.94 5.21 7.71 5.05
Combined First round 34 5.50   6.89   7.59 10.43 6.49 5.50 6.59
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 10 3.59   4.66   4.61 4.93 3.59 4.77 4.60
Second round 10 3.43   5.16   3.43 6.88 4.74 5.55 5.19
Combined First round 9 3.19   4.54   4.97 5.44 3.19 4.25 4.41
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 10 3.41   5.34   6.97 5.31 3.41 5.49 5.23
Combined First round 15 4.51   5.93   4.51 5.74 6.36 5.68 12.07
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 8 4.89   5.81   5.75 11.03 4.89 5.49 6.18
Combined First round 10 4.47   5.26   4.47 5.19 5.68 5.10 5.48
 GLS Winter 2014 Second round 12 4.80   5.68   6.50 7.46 5.69 4.80 4.85
Combined First round 7 4.36   5.32   5.92 5.61 4.36 5.74 4.62
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 8 4.60   5.79   4.60 4.84 6.16 6.38 9.94
Second round 7 4.41   4.69   4.72 4.41 4.52 4.82 9.98
Combined First round 4 3.06   4.44   5.57 5.50 4.47 3.35 3.06
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 7 5.30   6.14   5.36 5.63 11.28 5.30 7.42
Second round 10 4.74   5.46   5.99 5.86 4.79 4.74 5.72
Combined First round 7 4.45   5.20   6.96 4.45 5.88 4.53 5.18
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 18 4.59   5.75   6.50 6.11 5.31 5.83 4.59
Combined First round 7 4.45   4.57   4.46 4.45 4.73 5.09 4.52
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 15 4.22   4.90   8.93 4.22 4.28 5.33 5.08
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 9 4.54   5.23   5.43 5.16 5.11 6.16 4.54
Second round 6 2.58   4.09   2.59 7.57 5.16 2.58 4.51
First round 10 3.52   5.31   3.52 6.04 10.45 4.80 5.10
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 13 3.97   5.39   5.65 6.71 5.23 5.29 3.97
Combined First round 15 4.03   5.65   6.23 4.10 6.62 4.03 9.32
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 16 4.49   5.28   4.91 4.49 5.29 8.09 5.65
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 97 4.14   6.35   4.84 4.14 8.57 7.44 6.76
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 10 4.49   5.15   4.86 5.73 6.20 4.86 4.49
Second round 12 4.47   5.22   5.33 6.15 5.18 4.47 5.15
Combined First round 12 4.69   5.02   5.31 4.69 5.11 5.00 4.96
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 23 2.63   5.26   4.96 5.34 5.47 5.59 2.63
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 38 4.81   6.33   6.83 6.80 4.81 6.96 5.35
Combined First round 36 4.91   6.53   DNF 7.72 4.91 6.15 5.71
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined First round 16 3.90   6.07   5.54 7.42 5.47 3.90 7.21
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 8 4.15   5.11   4.19 5.20 5.93 4.15 6.80
Combined First round 10 5.08   5.49   7.65 5.68 5.50 5.30 5.08
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 37 4.63   6.50   5.69 5.65 4.63 8.15 11.91
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 23 4.63   5.78   5.82 5.97 4.63 5.69 5.84
 Chojnice Open 2013 Second round 14 4.94   5.74   6.11 5.28 DNF 5.84 4.94
Combined First round 20 4.74   6.54   6.07 4.74 DNF 6.80 6.74
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 45 5.88   7.96   8.72 5.88 8.69 7.81 7.37
 Czech Open 2013 First round 11 2.94   5.54   6.61 7.55 4.69 5.33 2.94
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 8 4.05   DNF   5.44 DNF 4.99 4.05 DNF
Second round 5 4.90   5.75   4.90 7.55 4.90 6.94 5.40
First round 4 4.46   5.37   4.46 5.72 6.11 5.63 4.77
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 15 4.43   5.45   5.19 4.90 4.43 6.25 6.71
Combined First round 29 4.96   7.36   4.96 8.70 7.16 6.22 8.69
 Rumia 2013 Combined First round 13 5.08   5.89   5.21 6.90 6.08 6.38 5.08
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 13 2.88   4.88   5.33 4.77 5.59 4.55 2.88
Combined First round 16 4.97   5.64   5.90 6.09 5.97 4.97 5.05
 Euro 2012 First round 66 2.91   5.15   4.58 8.44 5.68 2.91 5.19
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 26 4.78   6.34   7.52 6.06 5.44 10.80 4.78
 Polish Open 2012 First round 32 6.15   7.64   7.52 6.15 12.00 6.31 9.08
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 11 5.03   5.72   5.03 8.65 5.40 5.16 6.59
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined First round 13 8.08     DNF 8.08
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 24 5.02   6.76   8.63 5.28 6.91 5.02 8.08
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 27 6.11   8.72   10.94 9.18 9.06 7.91 6.11
Combined First round 20 5.72   6.88   7.16 6.52 5.72 10.30 6.96
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 10 5.30   6.28   6.36 5.30 6.64 7.36 5.83
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 10 46.49   57.60   56.00 1:01.20 1:02.15 55.60 46.49
Second round 9 43.63   46.64   43.63 43.70 50.27 46.85 49.38
Combined First round 14 43.41   53.15   56.31 55.69 43.41 55.93 47.82
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 37 44.50   47.63   44.50 44.55 53.17 54.42 45.18
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 15 44.38   48.89   46.39 55.50 44.38 52.36 47.93
Combined First round 14 41.35   48.86   41.35 59.61 49.73 46.57 50.27
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 13 39.88   45.89   49.73 48.16 47.72 39.88 41.79
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 23 43.07   48.80   50.29 51.36 50.57 45.53 43.07
Combined First round 24 43.60   48.45   44.30 43.60 49.48 51.57 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 21 54.20   55.39   54.48 55.68 56.00 58.50 54.20
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 14 43.89   52.18   43.89 58.69 55.03 53.01 48.50
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 35 47.44   50.86   53.45 49.99 49.59 53.01 47.44
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 13 45.78   53.43   58.21 55.31 50.11 54.87 45.78
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 12 43.30   46.39   49.53 45.89 43.74 43.30 51.94
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 45.86   55.02   54.71 45.86 59.72 1:06.15 50.63
Combined First round 8 43.43   48.07   49.92 43.95 43.43 1:03.09 50.34
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 8 42.96   48.73   42.96 49.90 51.54 44.75 53.58
Combined First round 7 45.55   51.04   55.50 49.02 1:00.66 45.55 48.59
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 6 43.30   49.79   59.08 47.03 43.30 53.49 48.86
Combined First round 7 47.49   51.88   52.13 53.35 47.49 57.11 50.16
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 14 47.00   53.96   47.00 54.27 50.53 57.07 59.75
First round 16 49.05   54.78   57.01 57.80 49.53 1:00.06 49.05
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 23 49.52   55.93   50.55 49.52 1:17.86 1:05.40 51.83
First round 22 50.78   54.15   51.15 50.78 58.78 1:03.00 52.53
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 13 53.31   57.29   1:00.21 57.30 53.31 1:00.72 54.35
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 16 42.23   52.73   52.65 49.86 58.11 55.68 42.23
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 33 47.53   52.73   54.69 49.29 47.53 54.22 59.92
Combined First round 33 43.42   52.73   51.94 51.66 43.42 57.06 54.60
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 51.80   54.52   54.81 54.54 54.21 51.80 1:01.46
Combined First round 7 46.31   52.10   54.12 46.31 53.74 48.44 54.46
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 7 46.74   49.75   51.75 49.21 DNF 48.29 46.74
Combined First round 7 43.42   51.75   43.42 49.97 56.15 53.19 52.10
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 12 50.82   58.30   59.19 52.67 1:05.55 1:03.05 50.82
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 9 45.46   50.83   52.16 56.23 47.76 45.46 52.57
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 6 46.62   51.71   46.78 58.81 46.62 49.58 58.78
Second round 6 41.47   50.01   48.20 48.29 53.70 53.53 41.47
Combined First round 5 50.04   51.12   50.57 50.04 51.98 50.81 1:00.04
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 4 49.67   52.13   57.11 49.67 49.74 50.68 55.96
Second round 4 47.05   52.58   48.58 53.28 55.88 57.79 47.05
Combined First round 5 47.15   49.78   55.67 52.04 47.91 49.39 47.15
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 8 48.02   52.45   48.02 51.61 54.10 51.63 1:09.95
Second round 9 54.35   56.69   57.09 57.19 54.35 57.42 55.80
Combined First round 8 47.67   50.70   53.37 50.87 47.67 47.86 58.63
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 8 44.70   48.20   44.70 46.35 45.03 53.28 53.21
Combined First round 8 47.09   50.36   47.09 48.84 52.00 54.08 50.25
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 7 46.67   51.39   46.67 55.96 56.42 50.12 48.08
First round 8 44.02   51.87   44.02 58.76 53.87 46.02 55.71
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 6 47.11   51.36   49.72 52.98 51.38 54.24 47.11
Second round 6 41.88   48.63   49.86 47.92 54.16 48.12 41.88
Combined First round 8 46.31   50.01   48.96 52.54 48.52 46.31 54.24
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 12 42.96   58.76   1:49.16 1:01.89 56.62 57.77 42.96
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 13 44.40   50.37   55.19 51.26 48.37 51.48 44.40
Combined First round 14 46.32   49.46   54.02 46.32 52.60 49.29 46.49
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 9 50.18   53.83   54.46 54.43 52.69 50.18 54.36
Second round 7 50.14   53.53   52.48 1:00.88 50.14 57.09 51.03
Combined First round 8 49.72   53.11   53.02 49.72 55.13 51.17 55.71
 Polish Open 2014 Final 8 49.25   52.03   1:01.02 49.25 52.84 50.97 52.28
Combined First round 11 47.72   53.15   59.88 48.60 54.25 56.59 47.72
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 8 46.94   52.30   52.94 1:00.47 57.03 46.94 46.94
Combined First round 8 45.19   51.69   45.19 49.41 49.14 56.52 1:00.84
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 3 47.34   51.68   49.99 50.56 47.34 55.23 54.49
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 6 53.44   56.66   1:03.90 1:00.13 53.44 55.61 54.25
Combined First round 3 51.84   54.91   51.84 55.57 56.05 53.83 55.33
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 7 47.62   53.72   55.64 47.62 56.63 56.57 48.95
Combined First round 9 48.44   53.51   56.35 53.29 52.81 48.44 54.44
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 5 51.45   55.00   1:01.66 53.80 51.45 55.72 55.48
Combined First round 3 42.34   53.03   42.34 52.32 58.62 52.37 54.40
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 6 48.96   55.36   1:00.28 55.56 48.96 56.70 53.82
Combined First round 4 44.81   49.21   56.97 44.81 46.68 46.40 54.54
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 3 51.19   53.19   51.19 52.34 57.35 51.28 55.96
 Czech Open 2013 Final 4 47.41   53.47   50.72 58.44 55.86 53.83 47.41
First round 6 51.91   53.15   51.91 53.25 53.88 52.31 58.41
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 3 45.94   54.71   51.81 56.36 45.94 55.96 1:05.19
First round 3 50.52   56.33   50.52 56.66 53.19 1:02.27 59.13
 Polish Open 2013 Final 4 46.72   49.40   48.86 46.72 47.55 55.72 51.78
Combined First round 11 51.34   54.66   55.06 51.34 DNF 55.50 53.41
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 2 49.93   52.13   52.84 53.31 49.93 5:55.05 50.25
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 7 49.65   55.35   56.68 49.65 1:01.31 54.86 54.50
Second round 7 52.40   55.63   57.02 53.83 56.19 52.40 56.86
Combined First round 5 45.18   53.43   1:04.03 52.59 53.30 54.40 45.18
 Euro 2012 Second round 37 48.72   54.10   48.72 55.27 56.00 1:06.78 51.03
Combined First round 43 52.90   54.78   52.90 53.46 53.05 57.83 1:00.47
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 7 54.31   59.14   54.31 1:03.58 1:10.50 57.47 56.38
Combined First round 8 50.47   56.59   53.83 58.56 58.59 50.47 57.38
 Polish Open 2012 Final 8 57.90   59.56   1:01.08 59.65 57.90 1:06.58 57.96
Combined First round 9 54.52   57.05   54.52 1:01.43 55.90 58.25 57.00
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 7 52.40   1:02.09   1:01.19 52.40 55.30 1:09.77 1:10.61
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 7 59.61   1:05.37   1:20.66 59.61 1:02.38 1:04.28 1:09.44
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 18 1:05.69   1:13.16   1:05.69 1:13.36 1:12.90 1:42.36 1:13.22
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 18 1:21.00   1:23.57   1:24.69 1:51.00 1:22.47 1:21.00 1:23.56
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 9 1:09.16   1:20.86   1:09.16 1:11.63 1:26.47 1:34.27 1:24.47
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 14 1:34.95   1:41.10   1:40.17 1:40.59 1:42.55 1:34.95 1:56.25
Combined First round 14 1:34.44   1:45.32   1:46.44 1:51.99 1:52.64 1:34.44 1:37.52
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 34 1:42.49   1:48.75   2:01.88 1:42.80 1:42.49 1:47.26 1:56.19
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 19 1:34.08   1:49.10   1:34.08 1:57.58 1:45.37 1:56.05 1:45.87
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 22 1:23.85   1:35.42   1:36.24 1:23.85 1:39.98 1:33.03 1:36.98
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 20 1:48.33   1:53.79   1:52.44 1:54.94 1:53.98 1:48.33 1:54.98
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 15 1:43.91   1:51.01   1:51.99 1:50.40 1:50.65 DNF 1:43.91
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 56 1:44.14   1:51.46   1:59.01 1:50.01 1:44.14 1:59.23 1:45.35
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 22 1:52.54   1:58.55   1:52.54 2:06.06 1:56.54 2:05.52 1:53.60
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 14 1:41.15   1:47.23   1:42.24 1:59.90 1:53.53 1:41.15 1:45.91
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 9 1:33.92   1:44.40   1:53.25 1:44.43 1:33.92 1:44.90 1:43.86
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 17 1:47.12   1:57.26   1:55.80 1:47.12 2:05.89 1:52.69 2:03.29
Combined First round 16 1:51.96     2:13.87 1:51.96
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 11 2:03.06   2:11.64   2:09.85 2:06.09 2:31.65 2:03.06 2:18.99
Combined First round 12 2:08.57     2:08.57 2:09.82
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 13 2:08.43     2:08.43 2:23.22
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 12 2:03.49     2:09.71 2:03.49
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 11 2:23.38     2:25.71 2:23.38
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 9 2:00.89     2:00.89 2:06.83
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 6 2:04.08   2:14.53   2:04.08 2:17.54 2:21.13 2:06.96 2:19.10
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined Final 10 2:05.22   2:14.40   2:18.07 2:19.71 2:07.22 2:17.91 2:05.22
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 14 2:08.54     2:15.53 2:08.54
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 12 2:03.43     2:03.43 2:13.04
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 13 2:07.39     2:11.10 2:07.39
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 10 1:57.04   2:06.41   2:08.05 1:57.04 2:04.46 2:26.70 2:06.72
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 23 2:11.31     2:23.58 2:11.31
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 21 1:57.83   2:08.29   1:57.83 2:05.25 2:13.94 2:32.63 2:05.69
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 15 2:01.92     2:01.92 2:35.76
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 10 1:51.78   2:04.39   1:56.09 2:16.18 2:03.43 1:51.78 2:13.65
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 17 2:06.32     2:06.32 2:28.53
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 11 2:00.71     2:11.45 2:00.71
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 16 1:56.87   2:17.10   2:16.65 2:14.96 1:56.87 2:19.68 2:20.19
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 9 2:09.75     2:09.75 2:25.46
 Czech Open 2013 Combined First round 13 2:06.19   2:22.22   2:29.77 2:42.68 2:06.19 2:21.80 2:15.09
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 6 2:14.37   2:20.46   2:24.52 2:22.11 2:14.37 2:21.48 2:17.80
Combined First round 6 2:03.75   2:14.57   2:11.36 2:27.56 2:05.96 2:03.75 2:26.38
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 18 2:07.82     2:07.82 2:35.68
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 7 2:29.27     2:29.27 2:32.97
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined First round 17 2:14.40     2:14.40 DNF
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 95 2:06.65     2:17.65 2:06.65
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 18 2:21.18     2:21.18 2:23.93
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 15 2:09.11   2:16.49   2:16.66 2:09.91 2:22.91 2:43.00 2:09.11
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 7 2:08.72     2:20.03 2:08.72
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 15 2:14.00     2:25.53 2:14.00
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 19 2:31.34     2:33.34 2:31.34
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 10 2:37.68     2:37.68 2:59.00
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 19 3:36.23     3:36.23
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 31 4:15.04     4:15.04
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 7 3:10.55   3:26.61   3:36.56 3:10.55 3:32.71
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 5 4:59.78     4:59.78
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 9 4:24.21     4:24.21
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 8 4:17.05     4:17.05
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 13 5:09.81     5:09.81
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 14 6:03.13     6:03.13
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 8 5:45.30   6:03.59   6:22.83 5:45.30 6:02.65
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 3 5:53.58   6:35.40   5:53.58 6:26.19 7:26.43
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 8 6:40.29     6:40.29
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 7 5:52.05     5:52.05
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 7 6:49.28     6:49.28
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 9 6:18.42     6:18.42
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 4 5:35.21     5:35.21
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 11 6:52.41     6:52.41
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2019 First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup II 2019 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Szczytno Open 2019 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 12 7:01.53   DNF   7:01.53 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup I 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Final 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 13 7:40.05   DNF   7:40.05 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 12 8:05.90   DNF   8:05.90 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 9 5:33.41   DNF   5:33.41 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2014 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Warsaw Open 2014 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Cube Factory 2013 First round 13 5:26.38   DNF   5:26.38 DNF DNS
 Chojnice Open 2013 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 First round 8 4:28.25   DNF   4:28.25 DNS DNS
 Czech Open 2013 Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 5 3:22.72   DNF   3:22.72 DNS DNS
First round 5 5:02.02   DNF   DNF 5:02.02 DNS
 Polish Open 2013 First round 14 6:04.52   DNF   6:04.52 DNS DNS
 Rumia 2013 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2012 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 6 5:47.40   DNF   DNF 5:47.40 DNS
First round 9 7:55.68   DNF   DNF 7:55.68 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 4 25   27.33   31 26 25
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 3 27   30.00   34 27 29
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 1 28   30.00   33 29 28
FMC Europe 2019 Final 142 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 2 24   29.00   34 29 24
First round 8 23   32.33   30 23 44
 PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 19 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 2 30   30.67   30 30 32
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 15 27   DNF   27 31 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 21 27   DNF   34 27 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 1 25   28.67   31 25 30
FMC Europe 2018 Final 116 28   DNF   28 DNF DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 24   30.00   28 38 24
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 30   31.67   31 34 30
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 24   27.33   NR 31 24 27
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 26   29.67   28 26 35
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 2 30   30.67   31 30 31
FMC Europe 2017 Final 87 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 30   30.67   31 31 30
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 1 27   29.67   27 30 32
FMC Europe 2016 Final 10 28   30.33   31 28 32
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 4 29   34.00   38 35 29
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 6 29   31.67   37 29 29
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 1 28     28
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 1 33   34.33   34 36 33
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 1 32   33.33   32 35 33
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 1 25   NR 31.67   32 25 38
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 2 34     34
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 2 35     35
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 2 33     33
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 3 31     31 DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 4 36     36
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 1 27     37 27
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 1 36     DNF 36
 Czech Open 2013 Final 1 28     28 DNF
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 1 31     31
 Polish Open 2013 Final 2 32     32
 Rumia 2013 Final 1 30     30
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 1 37     37
 Euro 2012 Final 13 34     34
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 2 32     32
 Polish Open 2012 Final 6 39     39
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 7 47     47
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 5 17.36   19.74   22.75 18.55 17.36 21.14 19.54
Second round 8 15.64   18.94   28.84 16.59 20.33 19.90 15.64
Combined First round 12 17.82   20.74   22.87 17.82 19.63 21.45 21.15
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 10 18.88   21.81   22.51 22.27 20.65 18.88 23.03
Second round 9 18.20   21.18   18.20 36.58 23.23 19.69 20.62
Combined First round 11 17.79   20.31   17.79 20.57 22.41 21.99 18.38
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 26 21.02   22.62   22.92 21.36 26.68 21.02 23.57
First round 26 18.16   21.03   18.16 21.80 20.52 20.78 23.82
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 8 18.49   19.64   19.03 18.49 21.21 23.24 18.68
Second round 7 17.39   19.32   18.98 17.39 17.83 21.14 24.90
Combined First round 13 19.69   21.64   22.71 19.69 20.90 25.07 21.30
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 40 23.53   25.53   29.47 23.53 25.80 25.14 25.64
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 9 19.92   21.52   21.64 20.44 22.49 23.02 19.92
Second round 7 17.33   20.82   22.15 21.51 17.33 18.79 22.27
Combined First round 10 19.90   22.32   19.90 22.44 21.72 22.79 23.78
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 12 18.91   21.49   22.33 19.27 23.39 18.91 22.87
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 10 18.69   21.56   21.15 23.06 18.69 22.19 21.34
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 13 18.89   21.91   23.75 18.89 22.44 21.10 22.18
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 21 17.55   19.73   21.86 21.99 17.55 18.95 18.37
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 11 19.62   22.79   25.02 20.85 19.62 24.70 22.83
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 8 18.30   21.90   18.30 27.66 20.44 19.75 25.52
Combined First round 9 19.51   21.81   20.93 19.51 21.63 25.47 22.86
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 7 19.17   21.18   19.19 28.36 22.29 22.07 19.17
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 6 21.54   22.34   30.03 22.12 23.26 21.54 21.65
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 12 17.20   19.37   23.14 19.19 19.23 17.20 19.70
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 13 22.34   24.92   22.34 26.05 25.81 26.69 22.90
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 6 19.96   21.88   21.99 26.75 19.96 20.49 23.16
Combined First round 7 18.79   22.92   29.13 22.96 18.79 22.96 22.85
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 10 19.57   23.52   24.14 19.57 22.91 24.41 23.51
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 8 16.75   22.13   20.84 23.66 29.51 21.90 16.75
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 12 20.27   25.85   28.41 26.07 20.27 27.54 23.95
Second round 12 18.64   22.91   28.04 23.12 19.88 18.64 25.72
Combined First round 13 20.91   23.22   27.69 20.91 26.88 21.31 21.47
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 8 20.57   22.82   23.31 20.57 23.02 23.86 22.14
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 19 23.50   24.84   28.13 25.31 25.04 24.17 23.50
Combined First round 20 20.00   23.91   28.86 21.35 25.14 20.00 25.24
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 6 17.94   21.90   21.40 17.94 22.95 23.66 21.36
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 8 19.41   22.64   21.99 22.06 19.41 24.29 23.87
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 12 18.64   21.60   23.68 20.40 21.42 18.64 22.99
Combined First round 21 22.67   25.45   22.67 33.01 27.64 24.87 23.83
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 8 21.16   23.00   26.94 21.17 21.68 21.16 26.16
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 29 16.44   24.15   16.44 25.22 25.63 27.38 21.59
Combined First round 15 20.16   21.23   20.16 22.02 21.31 20.36 22.33
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 12 18.29   23.91   26.37 20.24 25.13 18.29 35.02
Combined First round 15 20.77   25.64   22.93 26.98 20.77 27.00 29.95
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 20.07   23.93   25.13 20.07 22.26 24.40 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.87   22.19   21.91 22.74 22.79 21.92 19.87
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 6 18.49   21.03   21.95 22.21 18.94 44.93 18.49
Combined First round 5 17.62   20.55   17.62 20.01 20.99 20.64 22.36
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 12 19.68   25.09   23.32 25.86 28.25 26.09 19.68
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 6 18.68   24.05   38.91 18.68 21.99 23.78 26.39
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 5 20.26   22.91   21.07 23.57 24.47 20.26 24.10
Combined First round 3 17.19   20.94   21.25 19.66 22.18 17.19 21.91
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 5 18.25   23.39   23.17 18.25 23.28 25.95 23.73
Second round 7 20.60   24.05   23.95 25.83 26.28 22.37 20.60
Combined First round 3 18.52   21.68   22.43 22.24 20.59 22.20 18.52
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 3 19.89   22.05   21.07 22.30 23.77 19.89 22.78
Combined First round 7 19.51   23.13   19.51 22.11 23.56 23.72 23.75
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 8 19.56   21.60   19.56 26.40 21.93 22.37 20.50
Combined First round 6 20.70   22.58   20.70 23.37 24.19 21.57 22.81
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 11 20.08   24.49   25.92 20.08 23.61 23.95 26.84
First round 4 17.50   22.25   17.50 22.35 23.60 20.80 24.01
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 7 18.03   23.22   21.11 18.03 22.24 26.34 26.32
Combined First round 6 19.49   23.49   25.45 21.57 19.49 23.50 25.40
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 17 22.00   26.73   26.06 31.07 DNF 23.07 22.00
Combined First round 10 18.71   20.97   24.50 20.90 19.52 18.71 22.50
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 7 21.11   23.19   24.53 25.11 21.11 23.94 21.11
Second round 7 17.80   21.56   20.52 22.58 21.58 24.00 17.80
Combined First round 7 20.65   22.19   21.42 25.11 22.97 20.65 22.19
 Polish Open 2014 Final 11 18.58   25.30   25.81 24.65 25.43 18.58 29.96
Combined First round 11 20.66   23.03   24.61 20.77 23.71 26.96 20.66
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 10 19.72   22.32   21.65 20.84 19.72 24.47 29.97
Combined First round 11 20.47   23.03   22.41 23.12 26.03 20.47 23.55
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 8 19.70   23.30   25.55 19.70 20.86 23.50 42.27
Combined First round 7 20.04   23.13   22.70 20.04 22.63 24.06 24.59
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 8 20.86   24.53   23.02 26.36 24.30 26.27 20.86
Combined First round 6 19.69   22.11   20.68 23.03 19.69 29.80 22.61
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 8 20.33   23.06   22.41 24.61 23.61 23.15 20.33
Combined First round 9 21.68   22.22   22.59 21.68 22.08 25.03 21.99
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 8 22.79   24.20   23.79 24.88 23.94 27.94 22.79
Combined First round 10 23.14   25.08   24.84 27.18 23.14 28.02 23.22
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 4 18.73   20.89   25.12 21.19 20.07 21.41 18.73
Combined First round 6 17.77   21.76   29.29 20.41 24.73 17.77 20.15
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 6 20.33   24.25   25.28 24.16 20.33 23.69 24.90
Combined First round 8 21.66   23.79   23.72 24.05 31.46 21.66 23.61
 Czech Open 2013 Final 5 19.27   21.49   22.21 19.27 21.43 20.84 23.50
Combined First round 4 17.93   20.34   21.71 18.19 22.47 17.93 21.11
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 3 19.20   21.91   22.54 23.03 19.20 20.15 24.63
Second round 4 18.34   21.39   18.34 23.28 24.50 18.86 22.02
First round 5 18.97   24.25   26.86 24.46 29.56 21.44 18.97
 Polish Open 2013 Final 11 21.05   24.20   27.33 23.47 21.05 23.58 25.55
Combined First round 10 21.65   22.76   21.91 27.33 21.65 22.52 23.84
 Rumia 2013 Final 3 16.44   24.26   21.80 28.71 22.27 32.90 16.44
Combined First round 3 15.97   22.59   23.88 23.44 15.97 24.52 20.44
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 10 24.69   26.15   42.72 24.69 26.36 26.77 25.33
Second round 8 22.75   24.43   23.41 22.75 25.78 24.31 25.58
Combined First round 6 21.55   22.62   22.52 26.44 21.55 22.41 22.93
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 65 22.34   27.06   26.69 29.84 22.34 27.25 27.25
 Polish Nationals 2012 Second round 11 23.36   25.13   24.80 24.46 26.13 26.27 23.36
Combined First round 15 21.33   26.56   26.53 DNF 27.61 25.53 21.33
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 14 25.52   27.07   25.52 27.16 34.93 26.03 28.03
Combined First round 10 21.68   25.50   24.40 25.59 26.77 21.68 26.50
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 12 24.71   26.67   26.91 26.94 26.15 24.71 32.22
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 8 22.21   29.36   30.00 28.68 29.40 30.91 22.21
Combined First round 6 26.15   27.59   27.56 26.15 27.78 27.43 30.19
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 16 26.69   30.35   26.69 34.55 28.65 27.86 44.55
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 14 27.22   37.31   39.41 27.22 38.72 38.30 34.91
Combined First round 13 29.78   33.01   29.78 35.78 32.63 31.43 34.96
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 8 27.55   35.63   45.58 37.81 37.72 27.55 31.36
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 20 16.25   17.10   16.45 16.58 16.25 18.28 DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 9 13.05   16.20   13.39 19.84 13.05 15.87 19.35
Combined First round 8 16.58     16.58 16.91
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 14 13.98   17.35   17.24 17.35 13.98 DNF 17.46
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 17 14.64   16.10   14.64 16.19 16.02 16.88 16.10
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 27 14.89   DNF   14.89 16.32 15.94 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 13 13.91   18.76   24.61 16.99 DNF 14.67 13.91
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 13 14.49   16.22   17.54 14.49 15.16 16.50 17.01
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 12.49   15.53   15.45 17.63 12.49 17.00 14.14
Second round 6 13.62   14.60   15.04 14.31 13.62 14.53 14.97
Combined First round 9 12.47   15.45   16.23 16.43 15.88 12.47 14.23
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 15 14.82   16.13   15.17 17.60 15.63 14.82 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 4 13.82   15.38   16.73 16.98 14.80 14.61 13.82
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 4 13.16   17.92   16.52 19.14 18.34 18.90 13.16
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 5 18.28   20.63   23.18 19.78 18.28 19.32 22.79
Combined First round 6 17.36   21.31   18.45 25.03 17.36 20.77 24.72
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 10 25.69     25.69 36.00
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 7 13.60   16.95   28.98 13.60 17.99 16.83 16.02
First round 7 15.06   19.53   26.38 19.20 22.84 15.06 16.55
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined Final 7 17.40   26.36   38.96 17.40 20.04 DNF 20.09
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 6 20.23     DNF 20.23
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 10 19.06   22.09   23.84 19.06 22.16 21.90 22.22
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 11 16.33   18.64   19.22 16.33 22.08 18.94 17.75
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 6 22.78     DNF 22.78
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 5 17.44   18.35   DNF 17.44 19.31 17.66 18.09
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 13 30.68     41.10 30.68
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 1 55.36   1:02.68   1:06.36 1:07.16 55.36 1:01.07 1:00.62
Second round 1 57.83   1:00.87   1:00.51 1:03.99 57.83 58.11 1:16.54
Combined First round 1 57.41   1:08.54   1:19.49 1:06.54 1:10.90 1:08.19 57.41
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 6 1:01.89   1:08.65   1:14.19 1:01.89 1:05.53 1:11.55 1:08.87
Second round 4 57.39   1:04.17   1:04.26 57.39 1:04.53 1:03.73 1:06.37
Combined First round 2 57.68   1:03.30   57.68 1:06.51 1:01.79 1:12.27 1:01.61
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 13 1:05.08   1:08.66   1:05.57 1:09.96 1:05.08 1:10.54 1:10.44
 GLS Cup I 2019 Final 4 1:08.36   1:11.14   1:09.43 1:14.75 1:09.23 DNF 1:08.36
Second round 4 1:10.73   1:15.34   1:14.34 1:17.96 1:14.76 1:16.91 1:10.73
Combined First round 4 1:08.39   1:16.22   1:08.39 1:11.53 1:29.60 1:13.21 1:23.91
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 6 1:00.81   1:05.34   1:04.21 1:08.96 1:00.81 1:02.85 1:18.54
Combined First round 6 1:03.88   1:09.51   1:03.88 1:07.59 1:17.16 1:08.78 1:12.17
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 19 1:06.50   1:13.53   1:17.66 1:14.90 1:06.50 1:13.90 1:11.78
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 5 59.56   1:03.36   1:01.96 1:11.75 59.56 1:00.87 1:07.24
Combined First round 6 1:08.27   1:09.81   1:11.06 1:16.09 1:09.72 1:08.65 1:08.27
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 1:04.82   1:09.26   1:04.82 1:12.14 1:24.30 1:06.63 1:09.02
Combined First round 4 1:02.48   1:09.36   1:02.48 1:04.32 1:22.10 1:15.66 1:08.09
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 1:03.90   1:12.97   1:15.55 1:03.90 1:07.25 1:16.10 1:27.72
Combined First round 4 1:09.50   1:16.59   1:24.74 1:21.16 1:13.67 1:09.50 1:14.95
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 25 1:18.71   1:25.10   1:24.55 1:33.43 1:26.94 1:18.71 1:23.80
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 8 1:11.68   1:27.82   1:32.22 1:30.39 1:11.68 1:38.93 1:20.86
Combined First round 5 1:16.18   1:19.79   1:17.20 1:23.57 1:26.05 1:16.18 1:18.61
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 11 1:12.25   1:20.32   1:18.94 1:21.01 1:12.25 1:24.41 1:21.02
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined Final 1 1:12.00   1:16.39   1:26.87 1:12.20 1:12.00 1:17.19 1:19.79
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 1:09.80   1:18.34   1:16.01 1:19.21 1:09.80 1:23.04 1:19.79
Combined First round 8 1:06.86   1:18.71   1:16.72 1:31.40 1:17.21 1:06.86 1:22.21
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 1:07.66   1:26.38   1:32.32 1:25.94 1:26.33 1:26.88 1:07.66
Combined First round 4 1:03.74   1:19.27   1:09.32 1:16.29 1:03.74 1:32.19 1:32.76
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 1:18.22   1:27.28   1:27.68 1:21.72 1:32.48 1:18.22 1:32.43
Combined First round 3 1:03.60   1:20.88   1:35.18 1:03.60 1:23.13 1:16.94 1:22.56
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 12 2:02.02     2:07.63 2:02.02
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 19 2:32.55     2:48.03 2:32.55
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 17 2:41.31     2:58.47 2:41.31
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 11 2:30.27     2:30.27 3:04.17
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 10 2:23.53     2:29.27 2:23.53
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 9 2:25.17     2:25.81 2:25.17
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined Final 13 2:18.14     2:19.75 2:18.14
 Czech Open 2013 Combined Final 4 2:06.08   2:18.45   2:14.21 2:33.02 2:08.13 2:40.84 2:06.08
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Combined Final 2 2:07.63     2:25.02 2:07.63
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 15 2:21.52     2:42.27 2:21.52
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 8 2:17.68   2:25.19   2:17.68 2:45.55 2:26.32 2:25.33 2:23.91
Combined First round 8 1:55.90   2:10.26   1:55.90 2:10.27 2:05.81 2:37.47 2:14.71
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined Final 15 2:17.61   2:24.14   2:28.83 2:17.61 2:31.08 2:18.15 2:25.44
 Polish Open 2012 Combined Final 6 2:13.66   2:16.02   2:18.41 2:14.05 2:13.66 2:20.84 2:15.59
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 4 1:47.44   2:05.02   1:56.08 2:17.71 2:01.28 1:47.44 2:18.06
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 13 2:19.78     2:31.21 2:19.78
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined Final 8 2:05.46   2:16.83   2:17.06 2:30.88 2:13.77 2:05.46 2:19.66
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 25 5.77   7.26   5.77 8.43 7.01 7.63 7.15
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 25 4.21   9.89   9.30 9.74 4.21 10.62 13.56
First round 17 5.87   7.61   8.77 5.87 6.77 10.67 7.30
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 44 6.88   8.51   9.06 9.11 6.88 10.08 7.35
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 25 5.88   7.14   5.88 5.91 9.49 7.86 7.65
First round 19 5.22   6.53   5.22 6.63 7.48 5.49 10.33
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 31 6.57   8.26   10.39 7.16 6.57 9.85 7.76
First round 32 6.28   7.84   7.56 6.28 8.71 7.24 9.21
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 25 7.59   8.26   7.59 8.36 8.82 7.82 8.60
First round 29 6.68   9.07   DNF 7.56 9.57 10.09 6.68
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 6 6.14   7.43   8.43 9.93 6.14 7.33 6.52
Second round 6 6.14   7.36   6.14 6.51 7.56 8.05 8.01
Combined First round 5 5.78   7.55   7.50 5.78 11.29 7.43 7.71
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 32 8.02     8.02 10.76
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 43 10.45     12.38 10.45
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 18 5.05   6.01   5.34 5.05 5.22 7.48 10.03
Combined First round 26 5.73   6.69   7.15 5.92 7.32 6.99 5.73
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 18 6.40   7.49   6.85 6.49 11.42 9.12 6.40
Combined First round 16 5.10   7.28   6.12 10.17 10.40 5.56 5.10
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 20 5.43   7.36   7.65 5.43 7.83 6.61 9.88
 GLS Final 2017 Final 10 5.80   8.26   8.68 6.63 5.80 9.47 12.50
Second round 10 5.46   6.12   6.64 8.43 6.03 5.68 5.46
Combined First round 15 6.72   7.46   6.72 6.94 8.37 7.07 12.55
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 45 6.78   7.59   7.19 6.94 8.63 10.11 6.78
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 13 5.28   7.06   8.82 6.63 6.02 8.54 5.28
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 14 5.18   7.41   7.61 7.56 7.49 5.18 7.18
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 22 5.91   8.37   11.79 7.50 7.04 5.91 10.58
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 7 4.91   6.69   7.02 8.32 5.96 4.91 7.08
Combined First round 10 4.68   7.31   6.64 12.45 4.68 8.50 6.78
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 23 7.89   8.63   9.74 7.89 7.97 9.26 8.66
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 14 6.45   8.15   7.00 9.64 10.73 7.81 6.45
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First round 19 7.46   8.75   11.96 8.78 7.46 8.67 8.81
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 15 4.98   7.21   7.60 4.98 6.59 7.43 7.74
Combined First round 20 6.97   7.54   10.79 7.59 7.97 6.97 7.06
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 10 5.66   7.62   7.44 5.66 7.98 7.44 12.00
Combined First round 8 6.67   7.77   9.64 6.88 9.25 7.19 6.67
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 21 5.64   10.09   15.10 10.01 11.87 8.40 5.64
First round 17 4.82   7.50   13.27 7.86 4.82 7.24 7.39
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 10 4.63   8.20   12.91 4.63 8.09 10.59 5.91
Combined First round 8 4.71   6.56   7.13 6.07 4.71 6.49 7.81
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 8 5.66   6.92   6.77 5.66 6.69 11.04 7.30
Second round 8 5.14   7.18   5.14 7.55 6.73 10.58 7.27
Combined First round 9 5.04   7.70   5.04 9.10 9.16 7.36 6.65
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 10 8.89   9.46   8.89 9.41 9.63 12.15 9.35
Combined First round 9 6.07   7.88   7.98 9.86 7.86 6.07 7.80
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 11 5.64   7.30   8.23 8.67 6.09 5.64 7.57
Combined First round 10 4.79   7.08   7.74 7.38 6.11 10.15 4.79
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 37 6.18   8.02   14.60 8.32 6.66 6.18 9.07
Combined First round 61 5.81   10.22   9.97 10.97 9.73 5.81 11.38
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 4.97   6.45   4.97 6.57 5.66 8.59 7.13
Combined First round 10 6.05   8.32   7.16 8.54 11.30 9.27 6.05
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 26 7.63   9.43   9.08 7.63 DNF 10.13 9.08
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 7 5.87   7.38   8.04 7.81 5.87 7.18 7.16
Second round 5 4.37   6.50   7.25 9.78 6.76 5.49 4.37
Combined First round 12 6.52   8.52   10.63 7.84 9.21 6.52 8.50
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 7 4.70   6.66   6.06 8.35 4.70 9.59 5.56
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 7 6.06   8.95   7.81 9.34 6.06 11.60 9.70
Combined First round 6 7.17   8.14   9.18 8.87 7.45 7.17 8.10
 GLS Winter 2014 Combined First round 10 6.25   8.60   9.68 8.27 10.81 7.86 6.25
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 7 7.46   8.46   7.46 7.69 9.26 8.42 9.27
Second round 6 6.10   7.03   7.08 6.10 7.80 6.21 13.00
Combined First round 5 5.36   6.92   5.36 7.03 6.18 7.55 10.69
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 5 6.07   7.52   7.33 11.07 6.07 6.85 8.38
Second round 8 6.34   8.37   9.12 6.57 6.34 10.44 9.43
Combined First round 8 7.36   8.38   7.36 9.22 9.32 8.13 7.79
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 7 5.77   7.47   10.06 8.42 6.19 5.77 7.79
Combined First round 8 3.37   8.20   3.37 6.79 9.58 9.52 8.29
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 14 7.42   8.20   7.99 8.82 9.15 7.80 7.42
Combined First round 13 6.84   8.12   7.72 7.37 9.28 6.84 12.86
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 13 5.85   8.60   5.85 7.61 9.89 9.31 8.89
First round 10 6.73   7.66   8.27 8.09 7.86 7.04 6.73
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 3 6.08   6.85   8.04 7.29 7.05 6.22 6.08
Second round 8 4.90   8.76   8.33 10.18 7.93 10.03 4.90
Combined First round 5 5.34   6.29   8.72 6.04 7.13 5.34 5.70
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 21 4.80   6.73   7.40 9.47 5.96 6.83 4.80
Combined First round 29 5.90   7.76   8.81 7.85 8.46 5.90 6.96
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 11 6.75   8.46   6.75 7.61 9.06 8.71 11.33
Second round 10 7.26   7.93   7.89 10.86 7.84 8.06 7.26
Combined First round 12 5.86   8.34   7.93 9.20 7.88 5.86 11.59
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 28 8.80   9.60   9.58 11.59 10.15 9.06 8.80
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 22 6.81   9.35   10.16 10.91 10.80 6.81 7.08
Combined First round 20 3.61   8.53   10.86 6.72 9.63 3.61 9.25
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 10 7.12   8.29   8.62 7.12 7.44 9.16 8.81
Combined First round 6 5.98   6.92   5.99 9.39 8.28 5.98 6.50
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 9 6.34   9.23   8.86 8.78 10.06 6.34 10.94
Second round 6 5.93   7.66   7.03 7.40 8.56 5.93 9.22
Combined First round 7 7.00   7.64   8.02 8.34 7.00 7.88 7.03
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 11 3.72   7.72   6.27 8.47 8.81 3.72 8.43
Second round 5 4.77   6.50   8.09 6.41 4.77 6.72 6.38
Combined First round 9 6.18   7.26   8.22 6.36 7.69 7.72 6.18
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 5 5.17   7.68   8.09 5.50 9.46 5.17 10.14
Second round 7 5.10   6.53   5.84 9.62 5.10 7.00 6.74
Combined First round 7 6.72   7.64   7.11 9.40 6.72 8.15 7.65
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 9 6.19   7.60   6.19 8.07 7.90 8.01 6.89
Second round 8 6.16   7.13   8.22 6.72 6.16 6.45 10.58
Combined First round 8 6.16   7.03   7.23 9.30 6.16 7.02 6.84
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 13 5.65   7.73   6.83 11.18 7.50 8.86 5.65
 Czech Open 2013 Final 2 5.72   7.54   9.72 8.05 7.00 7.58 5.72
First round 3 4.65   7.38   8.31 6.81 7.03 10.61 4.65
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 5 7.18   8.74   7.18 15.52 7.66 7.33 11.22
Second round 5 8.15   9.56   10.03 11.44 8.15 10.28 8.38
First round 5 7.69   9.04   8.21 23.18 7.69 10.25 8.65
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 20 7.38   9.89   10.41 8.95 7.38 10.30 11.46
Combined First round 18 7.46   9.87   7.46 10.96 10.99 8.43 10.21
 Rumia 2013 Combined First round 10 7.66   10.12   10.44 9.66 12.65 7.66 10.27
 Euro 2012 First round 63 7.59   9.83   8.38 9.80 11.30 13.72 7.59
 Polish Nationals 2012 Second round 16 7.21   10.20   7.21 12.25 11.13 9.78 9.68
Combined First round 16 6.27   9.03   6.27 11.91 10.50 8.52 8.08
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 18 11.08   12.29   11.44 12.68 12.84 12.75 11.08
Combined First round 20 8.96   11.34   9.52 11.94 12.55 13.00 8.96
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 21 10.53     10.93 10.53
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 10 8.05   12.06   12.02 8.05 9.65 14.50 DNF
Combined First round 8 6.68   10.19   7.97 6.68 11.46 11.61 11.15
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 10 8.38     8.38 12.00
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 20 12.21   13.23   23.71 13.00 12.21 12.66 14.02
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 18 13.11   16.86   DNF 13.11 15.61 16.65 18.31
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 8 4.88   6.81   7.48 6.18 7.30 6.96 4.88
Second round 9 4.22   6.29   8.12 4.22 5.40 6.27 7.20
First round 18 5.47   7.91   7.86 11.17 6.16 5.47 9.72
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 12 5.37   8.00   7.72 9.23 8.98 5.37 7.30
First round 14 6.94   7.23   7.14 7.54 8.50 6.94 7.02
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 21 4.06   5.79   8.16 5.03 6.70 5.65 4.06
First round 27 5.81   6.84   8.31 7.39 6.67 5.81 6.47
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 21 5.35   7.71   7.33 8.59 5.35 7.22 9.01
First round 18 5.72   6.93   6.97 8.32 5.72 7.09 6.72
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 2 4.58   5.32   6.39 5.51 5.34 5.11 4.58
Second round 3 6.71   6.96   6.76 7.34 7.23 6.89 6.71
Combined First round 2 5.56   6.80   9.53 5.56 7.57 6.25 6.59
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 21 5.08   7.55   7.72 7.65 5.08 7.28 9.49
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 28 5.53   7.14   7.51 5.53 7.37 6.54 DNF
First round 29 4.73   7.28   7.03 10.13 8.49 4.73 6.32
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 16 6.47   7.76   6.47 8.42 7.78 10.42 7.07
Combined First round 20 5.58   8.43   7.95 5.58 10.25 7.08 10.71
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 22 5.14   7.02   11.82 7.77 5.14 6.53 6.77
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 10 4.36   7.33   7.20 6.56 4.36 9.34 8.23
Combined First round 10 5.36   5.72   5.46 5.84 5.36 5.87 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 15 5.35   6.86   7.41 8.26 5.35 6.14 7.02
Combined First round 14 5.12   6.84   8.35 6.12 5.12 6.78 7.61
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 18 4.20   7.71   11.14 4.20 6.78 6.30 10.06
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 12 6.09   6.49   9.39 6.20 7.01 6.26 6.09
Combined First round 15 4.79   6.80   7.23 6.35 4.79 7.67 6.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 45 7.41   8.54   8.61 8.66 8.34 7.41 9.27
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 8 6.50   7.34   6.85 6.50 8.75 7.67 7.50
Combined First round 4 4.29   5.62   11.30 4.29 4.78 7.32 4.77
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 5.50   8.06   5.50 8.53 11.45 7.97 7.68
Combined First round 3 5.01   6.52   6.75 7.48 5.01 5.32 10.79
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 6 5.91   7.06   6.65 8.96 7.72 5.91 6.82
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 15 5.88   6.84   7.42 10.53 6.45 6.65 5.88
Combined First round 24 6.53   7.45   8.50 7.68 6.99 7.67 6.53
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 8 5.69   6.55   6.90 5.69 10.09 6.08 6.68
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 7 4.64   6.77   5.94 4.64 9.87 7.69 6.68
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 4 6.21   7.09   11.13 6.21 6.92 6.72 7.62
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 15 5.63   7.38   5.63 7.16 6.81 8.18 8.84
Combined First round 16 6.44   7.38   7.20 6.44 8.43 7.61 7.32
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 9 5.96   7.19   7.55 7.28 6.73 10.33 5.96
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 10 2.86   5.82   7.59 10.49 6.78 3.10 2.86
First round 15 5.89   7.08   7.38 6.33 7.52 12.13 5.89
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 9 3.83   8.13   7.82 3.83 10.00 8.66 7.92
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 15 4.25   9.56   5.13 12.38 11.18 4.25 12.83
Combined First round 6 5.77   6.90   10.28 6.13 7.29 7.29 5.77
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 9 5.59   7.70   8.54 7.02 7.55 9.87 5.59
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 35 5.60   7.53   8.24 5.60 7.98 6.37 8.51
Combined First round 27 7.50   8.02   7.50 7.90 12.16 7.77 8.39
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 7 4.77   7.21   4.77 6.19 7.39 8.98 8.05
Combined First round 10 4.80   7.88   4.80 9.36 6.65 7.63 10.04
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 5.76   7.19   5.76 7.19 8.04 7.30 7.07
Combined First round 7 4.08   6.43   6.22 8.67 4.08 5.01 8.06
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 3 5.57   6.02   7.03 5.71 6.72 5.57 5.62
Second round 9 4.57   8.81   8.79 8.94 4.57 8.71 DNF
Combined First round 3 5.17   6.00   5.17 6.36 6.17 6.01 5.82
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 3 6.39   7.04   6.84 6.84 7.43 6.39 7.47
Combined First round 3 5.50   6.84   7.21 DNF 5.50 6.62 6.69
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 2 5.15   6.31   7.40 8.88 5.73 5.15 5.79
Second round 4 6.56   7.87   8.11 9.03 6.56 8.44 7.07
Combined First round 3 4.19   7.56   9.16 4.19 8.20 8.10 6.39
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 3 5.42   7.45   5.50 9.74 7.25 5.42 9.59
Combined First round 6 6.15   7.91   8.32 7.37 8.05 15.14 6.15
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 5 5.47   7.66   6.05 10.36 9.34 7.58 5.47
Combined First round 5 6.39   7.36   6.79 8.13 7.73 6.39 7.55
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 4 6.66   7.63   10.21 9.23 6.89 6.77 6.66
Second round 3 4.44   5.96   6.31 4.44 6.00 DNF 5.57
First round 3 3.46   6.03   3.46 6.13 5.81 6.60 6.16
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 5 5.46   7.91   6.83 5.46 9.56 29.40 7.33
Combined First round 3 5.69   7.59   7.69 5.69 8.59 9.96 6.48
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 9 5.91   7.67   DNF 9.58 5.91 6.23 7.20
Combined First round 12 6.08   8.23   9.95 6.88 10.91 6.08 7.86
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 2 6.09   8.04   6.09 6.84 8.14 11.12 9.15
 Polish Open 2014 Final 1 5.65   7.68   NR 7.46 8.06 11.04 5.65 7.53
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 2 8.63   10.40   14.89 10.27 12.21 8.63 8.72
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 22 50.09     50.09 1:00.95
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 13 1:04.69     1:39.27 1:04.69
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 5 1:29.66     1:52.69 1:29.66
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 8 1:01.93     1:14.63 1:01.93
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 11 42.31     56.03 42.31
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined Final 9 38.53   45.08   44.77 38.53 44.13 DNF 46.33
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 46 48.27     48.27 54.34
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 13 1:05.63     DNF 1:05.63
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 15 51.61     51.61 56.91
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 10 45.25     45.25 47.88
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 4 31.16   39.34   43.53 38.50 49.34 31.16 36.00
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 6 32.97   39.13   32.97 42.58 36.69 47.81 38.13
Combined First round 8 32.08   41.11   40.53 32.08 51.97 43.52 39.28
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 6 57.66     DNF 57.66
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  GLS Gdynia 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
GLS Gdynia 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.37   10.71   11.02 8.37 12.07 10.79 10.31
First round 5 9.15   9.86   9.15 9.25 11.86 9.75 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.65   4.47   4.67 4.61 4.13 3.65 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.49   57.60   56.00 1:01.20 1:02.15 55.60 46.49
Second round 9 43.63   46.64   43.63 43.70 50.27 46.85 49.38
Combined First round 14 43.41   53.15   56.31 55.69 43.41 55.93 47.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.36   19.74   22.75 18.55 17.36 21.14 19.54
Second round 8 15.64   18.94   28.84 16.59 20.33 19.90 15.64
Combined First round 12 17.82   20.74   22.87 17.82 19.63 21.45 21.15
 Megaminx Final 1 55.36   1:02.68   1:06.36 1:07.16 55.36 1:01.07 1:00.62
Second round 1 57.83   1:00.87   1:00.51 1:03.99 57.83 58.11 1:16.54
Combined First round 1 57.41   1:08.54   1:19.49 1:06.54 1:10.90 1:08.19 57.41
 Pyraminx First round 25 5.77   7.26   5.77 8.43 7.01 7.63 7.15
 Skewb Final 8 4.88   6.81   7.48 6.18 7.30 6.96 4.88
Second round 9 4.22   6.29   8.12 4.22 5.40 6.27 7.20
First round 18 5.47   7.91   7.86 11.17 6.16 5.47 9.72
  GLS Cup IV 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
GLS Cup IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.33   11.18   12.33 10.33 10.86 11.89 10.79
First round 7 9.83   10.57   10.21 11.24 10.83 9.83 10.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.72   4.02   3.75 3.87 3.72 6.42 4.44
First round 15 3.63   4.18   4.31 4.29 3.95 5.07 3.63
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:34.95   1:41.10   1:40.17 1:40.59 1:42.55 1:34.95 1:56.25
Combined First round 14 1:34.44   1:45.32   1:46.44 1:51.99 1:52.64 1:34.44 1:37.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.88   21.81   22.51 22.27 20.65 18.88 23.03
Second round 9 18.20   21.18   18.20 36.58 23.23 19.69 20.62
Combined First round 11 17.79   20.31   17.79 20.57 22.41 21.99 18.38
 Megaminx Final 6 1:01.89   1:08.65   1:14.19 1:01.89 1:05.53 1:11.55 1:08.87
Second round 4 57.39   1:04.17   1:04.26 57.39 1:04.53 1:03.73 1:06.37
Combined First round 2 57.68   1:03.30   57.68 1:06.51 1:01.79 1:12.27 1:01.61
 Pyraminx Second round 25 4.21   9.89   9.30 9.74 4.21 10.62 13.56
First round 17 5.87   7.61   8.77 5.87 6.77 10.67 7.30
 Skewb Second round 12 5.37   8.00   7.72 9.23 8.98 5.37 7.30
First round 14 6.94   7.23   7.14 7.54 8.50 6.94 7.02
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.60   11.29   10.69 12.40 20.14 10.78 10.60
First round 27 8.94   10.39   9.21 10.89 11.07 13.79 8.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.58   4.80   7.54 3.58 4.83 4.86 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube First round 37 44.50   47.63   44.50 44.55 53.17 54.42 45.18
 5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:42.49   1:48.75   2:01.88 1:42.80 1:42.49 1:47.26 1:56.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 25   27.33   31 26 25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.02   22.62   22.92 21.36 26.68 21.02 23.57
First round 26 18.16   21.03   18.16 21.80 20.52 20.78 23.82
 Rubik's Clock First round 20 16.25   17.10   16.45 16.58 16.25 18.28 DNF
 Megaminx First round 13 1:05.08   1:08.66   1:05.57 1:09.96 1:05.08 1:10.54 1:10.44
 Pyraminx First round 44 6.88   8.51   9.06 9.11 6.88 10.08 7.35
 Skewb Second round 21 4.06   5.79   8.16 5.03 6.70 5.65 4.06
First round 27 5.81   6.84   8.31 7.39 6.67 5.81 6.47
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.70   11.89   12.59 12.69 13.95 9.70 10.38
Second round 11 9.31   10.61   9.31 10.32 11.23 10.28 11.78
First round 12 9.45   11.29   11.67 12.72 12.31 9.90 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.98   3.83   4.18 3.71 3.91 3.88 2.98
First round 16 3.14   4.04   3.69 4.14 5.81 3.14 4.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27   30.00   34 27 29
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.88   7.14   5.88 5.91 9.49 7.86 7.65
First round 19 5.22   6.53   5.22 6.63 7.48 5.49 10.33
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.88   10.90   9.88 11.27 12.64 10.46 10.98
Second round 10 9.56   11.03   11.12 9.56 10.59 11.39 11.48
First round 11 9.56   11.13   9.79 11.72 11.89 9.56 12.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.79   4.25   4.38 4.50 3.88 3.79 8.08
First round 29 4.01   4.84   4.58 4.01 4.66 6.48 5.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   30.00   33 29 28
 Pyraminx Second round 31 6.57   8.26   10.39 7.16 6.57 9.85 7.76
First round 32 6.28   7.84   7.56 6.28 8.71 7.24 9.21
  GLS Cup I 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
GLS Cup I 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.66   11.42   10.66 11.46 12.82 11.58 11.23
Second round 9 9.04   11.01   11.93 9.04 11.70 10.40 10.93
First round 12 9.56   10.71   9.56 11.05 12.18 10.65 10.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.81   4.01   2.81 4.57 4.35 3.10 7.95
First round 38 4.19   5.92   7.18 5.07 6.04 6.65 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 44.38   48.89   46.39 55.50 44.38 52.36 47.93
Combined First round 14 41.35   48.86   41.35 59.61 49.73 46.57 50.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.49   19.64   19.03 18.49 21.21 23.24 18.68
Second round 7 17.39   19.32   18.98 17.39 17.83 21.14 24.90
Combined First round 13 19.69   21.64   22.71 19.69 20.90 25.07 21.30
 Megaminx Final 4 1:08.36   1:11.14   1:09.43 1:14.75 1:09.23 DNF 1:08.36
Second round 4 1:10.73   1:15.34   1:14.34 1:17.96 1:14.76 1:16.91 1:10.73
Combined First round 4 1:08.39   1:16.22   1:08.39 1:11.53 1:29.60 1:13.21 1:23.91
 Pyraminx Second round 25 7.59   8.26   7.59 8.36 8.82 7.82 8.60
First round 29 6.68   9.07   DNF 7.56 9.57 10.09 6.68
 Skewb Second round 21 5.35   7.71   7.33 8.59 5.35 7.22 9.01
First round 18 5.72   6.93   6.97 8.32 5.72 7.09 6.72
  Szczytno Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
Szczytno Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.68   10.56   9.68 10.35 11.56 9.78 11.54
Second round 2 9.07   9.92   10.87 9.77 9.07 12.05 9.11
First round 3 8.58   10.63   11.51 9.67 10.72 8.58 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.31   4.61   4.48 4.44 4.31 4.92 6.04
Second round 10 3.45   5.03   5.54 3.45 5.02 7.04 4.53
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.76   5.71 3.78 3.60 3.26 3.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.14   7.43   8.43 9.93 6.14 7.33 6.52
Second round 6 6.14   7.36   6.14 6.51 7.56 8.05 8.01
Combined First round 5 5.78   7.55   7.50 5.78 11.29 7.43 7.71
 Skewb Final 2 4.58   5.32   6.39 5.51 5.34 5.11 4.58
Second round 3 6.71   6.96   6.76 7.34 7.23 6.89 6.71
Combined First round 2 5.56   6.80   9.53 5.56 7.57 6.25 6.59
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.09   10.63   10.92 11.71 10.69 10.09 10.28
Second round 9 7.43   10.58   10.66 7.43 11.77 11.98 9.32
First round 9 8.88   11.00   8.88 12.81 13.50 9.92 10.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   29.00   34 29 24
First round 8 23   32.33   30 23 44
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 13.05   16.20   13.39 19.84 13.05 15.87 19.35
Combined First round 8 16.58     16.58 16.91
  PSS FMC Warszawa 2019   (2019-1-26)
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.88   12.15   12.68 11.41 12.82 9.88 12.36
First round 25 9.90   12.56   12.85 14.16 13.55 9.90 11.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.78   4.32   4.40 4.37 3.78 4.18 6.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.88   45.89   49.73 48.16 47.72 39.88 41.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:34.08   1:49.10   1:34.08 1:57.58 1:45.37 1:56.05 1:45.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 6 1:00.81   1:05.34   1:04.21 1:08.96 1:00.81 1:02.85 1:18.54
Combined First round 6 1:03.88   1:09.51   1:03.88 1:07.59 1:17.16 1:08.78 1:12.17
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.02     8.02 10.76
 Skewb Combined First round 21 5.08   7.55   7.72 7.65 5.08 7.28 9.49
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   30.67   30 30 32
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.01   10.37   10.25 10.04 12.29 10.82 10.01
First round 31 10.52   10.68   10.68 10.69 10.79 10.66 10.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.94   4.71   8.84 3.94 4.43 5.60 4.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27   DNF   27 31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 23.53   25.53   29.47 23.53 25.80 25.14 25.64
 Rubik's Clock First round 14 13.98   17.35   17.24 17.35 13.98 DNF 17.46
 Megaminx First round 19 1:06.50   1:13.53   1:17.66 1:14.90 1:06.50 1:13.90 1:11.78
 Skewb Second round 28 5.53   7.14   7.51 5.53 7.37 6.54 DNF
First round 29 4.73   7.28   7.03 10.13 8.49 4.73 6.32
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.80   11.63   12.71 9.80 9.95 12.23 13.24
Second round 10 9.92   10.90   11.46 10.64 11.30 10.76 9.92
Combined First round 12 9.32   11.32   9.32 11.30 9.87 14.29 12.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.33   4.66   3.33 4.28 5.57 5.11 4.59
Combined First round 17 3.83   4.83   4.72 4.92 3.83 4.94 4.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.92   21.52   21.64 20.44 22.49 23.02 19.92
Second round 7 17.33   20.82   22.15 21.51 17.33 18.79 22.27
Combined First round 10 19.90   22.32   19.90 22.44 21.72 22.79 23.78
 Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.45     12.38 10.45
 Skewb Second round 16 6.47   7.76   6.47 8.42 7.78 10.42 7.07
Combined First round 20 5.58   8.43   7.95 5.58 10.25 7.08 10.71
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.52   9.78   9.56 9.52 9.57 10.20 11.06
Combined First round 20 11.49   11.64   11.50 14.78 11.59 11.82 11.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 27   DNF   34 27 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 14.64   16.10   14.64 16.19 16.02 16.88 16.10
 Megaminx Final 5 59.56   1:03.36   1:01.96 1:11.75 59.56 1:00.87 1:07.24
Combined First round 6 1:08.27   1:09.81   1:11.06 1:16.09 1:09.72 1:08.65 1:08.27
 Pyraminx Second round 18 5.05   6.01   5.34 5.05 5.22 7.48 10.03
Combined First round 26 5.73   6.69   7.15 5.92 7.32 6.99 5.73
 Skewb Combined First round 22 5.14   7.02   11.82 7.77 5.14 6.53 6.77
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.81   11.40   11.73 9.81 11.50 10.96 12.37
Combined First round 15 9.56   10.22   9.56 9.81 16.88 9.76 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.67   4.70   5.59 6.77 3.67 4.26 4.26
Combined First round 36 2.90   5.74   5.98 8.68 5.78 2.90 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 43.07   48.80   50.29 51.36 50.57 45.53 43.07
Combined First round 24 43.60   48.45   44.30 43.60 49.48 51.57 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:23.85   1:35.42   1:36.24 1:23.85 1:39.98 1:33.03 1:36.98
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:36.23     3:36.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:03.13     6:03.13
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.34   11.40   10.29 18.04 13.03 9.34 10.87
First round 7 9.79   10.02   9.90 9.79 9.97 11.17 10.19
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.83   4.22   2.83 4.34 4.42 5.83 3.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 7:01.53   DNF   7:01.53 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   28.67   31 25 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.91   21.49   22.33 19.27 23.39 18.91 22.87
 Skewb Final 10 4.36   7.33   7.20 6.56 4.36 9.34 8.23
Combined First round 10 5.36   5.72   5.46 5.84 5.36 5.87 DNF
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 28   DNF   28 DNF DNF
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.71   12.97   10.71 12.08 13.11 18.45 13.72
First round 11 9.88   11.16   12.51 9.88 11.16 10.84 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.70   4.81   5.19 3.70 4.94 6.21 4.29
Combined First round 23 2.71   4.98   4.37 5.82 6.40 2.71 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.20   55.39   54.48 55.68 56.00 58.50 54.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:48.33   1:53.79   1:52.44 1:54.94 1:53.98 1:48.33 1:54.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 3 1:04.82   1:09.26   1:04.82 1:12.14 1:24.30 1:06.63 1:09.02
Combined First round 4 1:02.48   1:09.36   1:02.48 1:04.32 1:22.10 1:15.66 1:08.09
 Pyraminx Second round 18 6.40   7.49   6.85 6.49 11.42 9.12 6.40
Combined First round 16 5.10   7.28   6.12 10.17 10.40 5.56 5.10
 Skewb Second round 15 5.35   6.86   7.41 8.26 5.35 6.14 7.02
Combined First round 14 5.12   6.84   8.35 6.12 5.12 6.78 7.61
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.57   11.27   10.96 12.18 9.57 10.66 13.72
Second round 12 9.87   10.92   10.93 10.01 9.87 11.82 12.60
First round 6 8.45   10.31   8.45 11.30 10.01 9.75 11.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 2.89   4.54   5.68 2.89 6.49 4.48 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 43.89   52.18   43.89 58.69 55.03 53.01 48.50
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   30.00   28 38 24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.69   21.56   21.15 23.06 18.69 22.19 21.34
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.43   7.36   7.65 5.43 7.83 6.61 9.88
 Skewb Combined First round 18 4.20   7.71   11.14 4.20 6.78 6.30 10.06
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.91   11.22   13.64 11.28 11.20 8.91 11.17
First round 10 10.01   11.02   11.15 10.01 10.30 12.09 11.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.48   4.65   4.28 3.48 7.03 4.86 4.80
Combined First round 11 2.90   4.14   3.73 2.90 4.59 4.09 5.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:43.91   1:51.01   1:51.99 1:50.40 1:50.65 DNF 1:43.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 18.89   21.91   23.75 18.89 22.44 21.10 22.18
 Megaminx Final 4 1:03.90   1:12.97   1:15.55 1:03.90 1:07.25 1:16.10 1:27.72
Combined First round 4 1:09.50   1:16.59   1:24.74 1:21.16 1:13.67 1:09.50 1:14.95
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.80   8.26   8.68 6.63 5.80 9.47 12.50
Second round 10 5.46   6.12   6.64 8.43 6.03 5.68 5.46
Combined First round 15 6.72   7.46   6.72 6.94 8.37 7.07 12.55
 Skewb Second round 12 6.09   6.49   9.39 6.20 7.01 6.26 6.09
Combined First round 15 4.79   6.80   7.23 6.35 4.79 7.67 6.82
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.26   11.13   11.41 11.93 11.02 10.26 10.95
Second round 25 9.43   10.65   9.56 12.56 9.43 10.95 11.44
First round 33 10.44   11.84   12.19 12.51 10.44 10.84 12.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.47   4.79   4.69 3.47 4.29 5.38 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 47.44   50.86   53.45 49.99 49.59 53.01 47.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 1:44.14   1:51.46   1:59.01 1:50.01 1:44.14 1:59.23 1:45.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 4:15.04     4:15.04
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   31.67   31 34 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.55   19.73   21.86 21.99 17.55 18.95 18.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 14.89   DNF   14.89 16.32 15.94 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:18.71   1:25.10   1:24.55 1:33.43 1:26.94 1:18.71 1:23.80
 Pyraminx First round 45 6.78   7.59   7.19 6.94 8.63 10.11 6.78
 Skewb First round 45 7.41   8.54   8.61 8.66 8.34 7.41 9.27
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.24   10.67   13.00 10.29 10.31 10.24 11.42
Second round 10 9.67   11.27   9.67 11.30 11.60 10.90 12.39
First round 11 7.89   10.34   7.89 10.14 12.11 11.12 9.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.05   4.74   5.21 4.18 7.54 4.83 4.05
Combined First round 14 3.68   4.40   3.68 4.31 4.56 4.32 4.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.78   53.43   58.21 55.31 50.11 54.87 45.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 7:40.05   DNF   7:40.05 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   27.33   NR 31 24 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.62   22.79   25.02 20.85 19.62 24.70 22.83
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.28   7.06   8.82 6.63 6.02 8.54 5.28
 Skewb Final 8 6.50   7.34   6.85 6.50 8.75 7.67 7.50
Combined First round 4 4.29   5.62   11.30 4.29 4.78 7.32 4.77
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.02   9.48   9.58 9.24 12.39 8.02 9.62
Second round 8 9.23   10.27   9.88 16.16 10.63 9.23 10.31
First round 15 10.18   11.22   12.38 10.18 11.47 11.59 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.14   5.13   4.14 5.24 6.67 5.02 5.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.30   46.39   49.53 45.89 43.74 43.30 51.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:52.54   1:58.55   1:52.54 2:06.06 1:56.54 2:05.52 1:53.60
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.67   28 26 35
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.91   18.76   24.61 16.99 DNF 14.67 13.91
 Megaminx Final 8 1:11.68   1:27.82   1:32.22 1:30.39 1:11.68 1:38.93 1:20.86
Combined First round 5 1:16.18   1:19.79   1:17.20 1:23.57 1:26.05 1:16.18 1:18.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 50.09     50.09 1:00.95
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.13   10.74   9.13 10.37 10.74 11.44 11.10
Second round 11 9.89   11.14   11.17 10.95 9.89 12.74 11.31
First round 16 9.73   12.06   9.73 17.84 12.40 11.26 12.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.98   3.98   5.99 3.74 3.84 2.98 4.35
Combined First round 16 4.06   4.92   5.13 5.85 4.06 4.64 4.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.86   55.02   54.71 45.86 59.72 1:06.15 50.63
Combined First round 8 43.43   48.07   49.92 43.95 43.43 1:03.09 50.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:41.15   1:47.23   1:42.24 1:59.90 1:53.53 1:41.15 1:45.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:10.55   3:26.61   3:36.56 3:10.55 3:32.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:45.30   6:03.59   6:22.83 5:45.30 6:02.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 8:05.90   DNF   8:05.90 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   30.67   31 30 31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.18   7.41   7.61 7.56 7.49 5.18 7.18
 Skewb Final 8 5.50   8.06   5.50 8.53 11.45 7.97 7.68
Combined First round 3 5.01   6.52   6.75 7.48 5.01 5.32 10.79
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.68   11.59   10.68 10.90 12.22 11.74 12.14
Second round 7 10.28   11.25   11.87 12.53 11.26 10.62 10.28
First round 8 9.41   11.46   10.85 11.78 12.31 11.76 9.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.81   4.21   6.15 3.83 4.50 3.81 4.29
Combined First round 10 3.55   4.43   4.20 5.25 4.17 4.92 3.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.96   48.73   42.96 49.90 51.54 44.75 53.58
Combined First round 7 45.55   51.04   55.50 49.02 1:00.66 45.55 48.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:33.92   1:44.40   1:53.25 1:44.43 1:33.92 1:44.90 1:43.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.30   21.90   18.30 27.66 20.44 19.75 25.52
Combined First round 9 19.51   21.81   20.93 19.51 21.63 25.47 22.86
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.89   10.27   9.89 10.38 17.39 10.16 10.26
Second round 12 10.77   11.76   12.61 11.58 10.77 11.08 13.82
First round 6 9.59   10.01   10.03 10.26 9.95 10.06 9.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.87   4.53   3.87 4.32 5.19 4.09 7.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 19.17   21.18   19.19 28.36 22.29 22.07 19.17
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.91   8.37   11.79 7.50 7.04 5.91 10.58
 Skewb Combined Final 6 5.91   7.06   6.65 8.96 7.72 5.91 6.82
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.65   11.31   10.65 9.65 DNF 10.94 12.33
Second round 8 9.20   11.79   12.34 9.20 11.33 14.33 11.71
First round 2 10.01   10.53   10.75 10.52 10.37 10.70 10.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.83   4.30   4.21 3.83 4.21 4.49 5.42
Second round 10 2.78   4.92   6.57 3.79 4.81 2.78 6.16
Combined First round 10 2.75   4.70   4.52 5.12 4.59 4.99 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.30   49.79   59.08 47.03 43.30 53.49 48.86
Combined First round 7 47.49   51.88   52.13 53.35 47.49 57.11 50.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.54   22.34   30.03 22.12 23.26 21.54 21.65
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.91   6.69   7.02 8.32 5.96 4.91 7.08
Combined First round 10 4.68   7.31   6.64 12.45 4.68 8.50 6.78
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.51   10.96   10.68 11.09 11.10 13.16 9.51
Second round 14 9.43   10.62   9.43 9.63 10.84 11.40 12.40
First round 30 11.01   12.12   11.01 12.08 12.04 13.18 12.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.53   5.70   4.63 7.42 5.46 4.53 7.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   30.67   31 31 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.20   19.37   23.14 19.19 19.23 17.20 19.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 14.49   16.22   17.54 14.49 15.16 16.50 17.01
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:12.25   1:20.32   1:18.94 1:21.01 1:12.25 1:24.41 1:21.02
 Skewb Second round 15 5.88   6.84   7.42 10.53 6.45 6.65 5.88
Combined First round 24 6.53   7.45   8.50 7.68 6.99 7.67 6.53
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.10   10.74   11.78 10.83 9.10 14.01 9.61
Second round 7 10.05   10.78   10.23 10.87 11.23 10.05 11.49
First round 5 9.02   10.31   9.02 10.25 10.09 17.09 10.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.58   5.07   DNF 2.58 5.00 4.82 5.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.34   24.92   22.34 26.05 25.81 26.69 22.90
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.89   8.63   9.74 7.89 7.97 9.26 8.66
 Skewb Combined Final 8 5.69   6.55   6.90 5.69 10.09 6.08 6.68
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   10.50   9.38 9.65 13.03 10.14 11.70
Second round 1 10.00   10.66   11.28 10.00 10.22 10.49 11.51
Combined First round 5 9.34   11.69   12.64 10.33 13.63 9.34 12.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27   29.67   27 30 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.96   21.88   21.99 26.75 19.96 20.49 23.16
Combined First round 7 18.79   22.92   29.13 22.96 18.79 22.96 22.85
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.25   12.71   11.82 15.49 13.58 12.73 11.25
Second round 7 10.07   11.08   11.09 11.76 10.07 10.40 12.36
First round 9 8.58   11.48   8.58 11.36 12.07 11.01 12.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.27   5.13   5.99 4.27 5.65 4.59 5.14
Combined First round 10 3.38   4.18   3.38 4.95 3.93 4.42 4.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.57   23.52   24.14 19.57 22.91 24.41 23.51
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.45   8.15   7.00 9.64 10.73 7.81 6.45
 Skewb Combined Final 7 4.64   6.77   5.94 4.64 9.87 7.69 6.68
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.11   11.92   12.10 12.80 11.55 11.11 12.12
Second round 10 10.08   12.11   10.08 12.49 12.59 12.09 11.75
First round 7 10.25   11.76   10.25 13.82 11.30 11.21 12.76
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.43   5.63   6.25 4.43 5.66 5.12 6.11
Combined First round 15 4.70   5.41   5.78 5.07 5.65 5.52 4.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.75   22.13   20.84 23.66 29.51 21.90 16.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.46   8.75   11.96 8.78 7.46 8.67 8.81
 Skewb Combined Final 4 6.21   7.09   11.13 6.21 6.92 6.72 7.62
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.71   12.92   11.71 15.66 13.84 12.47 12.46
First round 12 9.10   12.30   12.49 12.62 9.10 24.69 11.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.67   4.77   6.04 3.83 5.44 3.67 5.04
Combined First round 13 4.47   4.70   6.77 4.86 4.47 4.73 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 47.00   53.96   47.00 54.27 50.53 57.07 59.75
First round 16 49.05   54.78   57.01 57.80 49.53 1:00.06 49.05
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:47.12   1:57.26   1:55.80 1:47.12 2:05.89 1:52.69 2:03.29
Combined First round 16 1:51.96     2:13.87 1:51.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.27   25.85   28.41 26.07 20.27 27.54 23.95
Second round 12 18.64   22.91   28.04 23.12 19.88 18.64 25.72
Combined First round 13 20.91   23.22   27.69 20.91 26.88 21.31 21.47
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.49   15.53   15.45 17.63 12.49 17.00 14.14
Second round 6 13.62   14.60   15.04 14.31 13.62 14.53 14.97
Combined First round 9 12.47   15.45   16.23 16.43 15.88 12.47 14.23
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.98   7.21   7.60 4.98 6.59 7.43 7.74
Combined First round 20 6.97   7.54   10.79 7.59 7.97 6.97 7.06
 Skewb Second round 15 5.63   7.38   5.63 7.16 6.81 8.18 8.84
Combined First round 16 6.44   7.38   7.20 6.44 8.43 7.61 7.32
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.55   11.82   14.11 12.40 11.69 10.55 11.36
Second round 9 9.82   11.56   9.82 11.71 12.27 13.51 10.70
Combined First round 13 12.34   13.24   12.44 12.66 12.34 14.84 14.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.89   4.93   4.96 4.16 5.89 2.89 5.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:33.41   DNF   5:33.41 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 20.57   22.82   23.31 20.57 23.02 23.86 22.14
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.66   7.62   7.44 5.66 7.98 7.44 12.00
Combined First round 8 6.67   7.77   9.64 6.88 9.25 7.19 6.67
 Skewb Combined Final 9 5.96   7.19   7.55 7.28 6.73 10.33 5.96
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.01   11.37   10.94 10.01 11.97 11.20 13.53
First round 17 9.59   11.38   11.51 11.05 12.10 11.59 9.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.61   4.21   4.58 3.61 4.02 5.43 4.02
First round 26 4.31   5.32   6.66 4.51 9.14 4.31 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.52   55.93   50.55 49.52 1:17.86 1:05.40 51.83
First round 22 50.78   54.15   51.15 50.78 58.78 1:03.00 52.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 23.50   24.84   28.13 25.31 25.04 24.17 23.50
Combined First round 20 20.00   23.91   28.86 21.35 25.14 20.00 25.24
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.64   10.09   15.10 10.01 11.87 8.40 5.64
First round 17 4.82   7.50   13.27 7.86 4.82 7.24 7.39
 Skewb Second round 10 2.86   5.82   7.59 10.49 6.78 3.10 2.86
First round 15 5.89   7.08   7.38 6.33 7.52 12.13 5.89
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.33   12.18   12.35 13.02 10.33 11.23 12.97
Second round 6 8.66   11.00   12.40 8.66 10.67 10.95 11.37
First round 3 9.68   11.11   9.68 12.60 10.92 10.94 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.54   5.49   6.15 8.73 4.54 5.13 5.18
Second round 12 2.71   4.64   4.74 2.71 9.98 4.50 4.68
Combined First round 19 3.16   5.32   5.44 4.89 5.64 3.16 5.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.94   21.90   21.40 17.94 22.95 23.66 21.36
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.63   8.20   12.91 4.63 8.09 10.59 5.91
Combined First round 8 4.71   6.56   7.13 6.07 4.71 6.49 7.81
 Skewb Combined Final 9 3.83   8.13   7.82 3.83 10.00 8.66 7.92
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.36   11.87   11.36 12.51 11.69 12.24 11.68
Second round 11 10.38   11.52   10.58 13.40 10.38 10.88 13.11
First round 12 9.69   12.15   13.81 12.05 12.70 11.71 9.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 0.91   5.36   4.74 5.46 5.87 0.91 5.98
Second round 8 3.83   4.26   4.21 3.83 6.71 4.47 4.10
Combined First round 14 4.20   4.98   4.92 4.20 5.49 4.52 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.31   57.29   1:00.21 57.30 53.31 1:00.72 54.35
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:03.06   2:11.64   2:09.85 2:06.09 2:31.65 2:03.06 2:18.99
Combined First round 12 2:08.57     2:08.57 2:09.82
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:12.00   1:16.39   1:26.87 1:12.20 1:12.00 1:17.19 1:19.79
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.66   6.92   6.77 5.66 6.69 11.04 7.30
Second round 8 5.14   7.18   5.14 7.55 6.73 10.58 7.27
Combined First round 9 5.04   7.70   5.04 9.10 9.16 7.36 6.65
 Skewb Second round 15 4.25   9.56   5.13 12.38 11.18 4.25 12.83
Combined First round 6 5.77   6.90   10.28 6.13 7.29 7.29 5.77
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   30.33   31 28 32
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.00   12.37   10.00 13.60 12.81 10.70 15.05
Second round 8 9.25   12.03   12.78 12.59 12.08 11.41 9.25
First round 10 10.61   12.58   11.40 14.10 10.61 12.24 16.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.13   4.79   4.42 5.17 4.77 6.38 3.13
Second round 12 4.36   5.21   4.48 8.19 4.36 5.74 5.40
Combined First round 16 4.31   5.41   5.85 5.71 4.31 6.19 4.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.41   22.64   21.99 22.06 19.41 24.29 23.87
 Pyraminx Final 10 8.89   9.46   8.89 9.41 9.63 12.15 9.35
Combined First round 9 6.07   7.88   7.98 9.86 7.86 6.07 7.80
 Skewb Combined Final 9 5.59   7.70   8.54 7.02 7.55 9.87 5.59
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.32   11.86   13.93 12.07 11.95 9.32 11.55
First round 20 11.49   12.66   13.01 11.49 14.11 12.91 12.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.26   4.89   15.01 4.50 4.95 4.26 5.23
Combined First round 14 3.35   4.39   6.14 4.95 3.64 3.35 4.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 42.23   52.73   52.65 49.86 58.11 55.68 42.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.64   21.60   23.68 20.40 21.42 18.64 22.99
Combined First round 21 22.67   25.45   22.67 33.01 27.64 24.87 23.83
 Pyraminx Second round 11 5.64   7.30   8.23 8.67 6.09 5.64 7.57
Combined First round 10 4.79   7.08   7.74 7.38 6.11 10.15 4.79
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.78   12.29   12.38 12.46 11.78 13.62 12.02
Second round 8 10.74   12.11   12.15 12.63 15.99 11.55 10.74
First round 9 11.01   12.02   11.01 12.25 11.58 12.23 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29   34.00   38 35 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.16   23.00   26.94 21.17 21.68 21.16 26.16
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.59   11.30   10.59 11.34 10.96 11.61 12.81
Second round 30 9.77   12.47   14.41 9.77 10.27 14.49 12.72
First round 21 10.92   11.43   11.22 11.71 13.43 10.92 11.35
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 45 4.47   5.55   5.53 4.47 5.45 6.00 5.66
Second round 49 4.26   5.24   5.41 4.88 5.63 5.44 4.26
Combined First round 67 3.59   6.15   3.59 19.98 8.75 4.95 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 47.53   52.73   54.69 49.29 47.53 54.22 59.92
Combined First round 33 43.42   52.73   51.94 51.66 43.42 57.06 54.60
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29   31.67   37 29 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 16.44   24.15   16.44 25.22 25.63 27.38 21.59
Combined First round 15 20.16   21.23   20.16 22.02 21.31 20.36 22.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 14.82   16.13   15.17 17.60 15.63 14.82 DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:09.80   1:18.34   1:16.01 1:19.21 1:09.80 1:23.04 1:19.79
Combined First round 8 1:06.86   1:18.71   1:16.72 1:31.40 1:17.21 1:06.86 1:22.21
 Pyraminx Second round 37 6.18   8.02   14.60 8.32 6.66 6.18 9.07
Combined First round 61 5.81   10.22   9.97 10.97 9.73 5.81 11.38
 Skewb Second round 35 5.60   7.53   8.24 5.60 7.98 6.37 8.51
Combined First round 27 7.50   8.02   7.50 7.90 12.16 7.77 8.39
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.22   10.69   10.91 10.63 10.54 11.40 10.22
Second round 7 9.68   11.19   10.62 9.68 11.48 11.47 12.40
First round 12 11.31   12.21   11.52 13.10 11.31 13.74 12.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.57   4.95   5.67 4.95 4.57 4.61 5.30
Combined First round 19 4.29   5.38   4.29 6.45 4.51 5.17 7.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.80   54.52   54.81 54.54 54.21 51.80 1:01.46
Combined First round 7 46.31   52.10   54.12 46.31 53.74 48.44 54.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:08.43     2:08.43 2:23.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.29   23.91   26.37 20.24 25.13 18.29 35.02
Combined First round 15 20.77   25.64   22.93 26.98 20.77 27.00 29.95
 Megaminx Final 5 1:07.66   1:26.38   1:32.32 1:25.94 1:26.33 1:26.88 1:07.66
Combined First round 4 1:03.74   1:19.27   1:09.32 1:16.29 1:03.74 1:32.19 1:32.76
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.97   6.45   4.97 6.57 5.66 8.59 7.13
Combined First round 10 6.05   8.32   7.16 8.54 11.30 9.27 6.05
 Skewb Final 7 4.77   7.21   4.77 6.19 7.39 8.98 8.05
Combined First round 10 4.80   7.88   4.80 9.36 6.65 7.63 10.04
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.44   12.06   12.36 15.71 12.36 11.44 11.46
First round 9 10.60   11.80   11.80 11.71 10.60 11.90 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.85   5.07   4.85 4.94 5.21 7.71 5.05
Combined First round 34 5.50   6.89   7.59 10.43 6.49 5.50 6.59
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.07   23.93   25.13 20.07 22.26 24.40 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.87   22.19   21.91 22.74 22.79 21.92 19.87
 Megaminx Final 5 1:18.22   1:27.28   1:27.68 1:21.72 1:32.48 1:18.22 1:32.43
Combined First round 3 1:03.60   1:20.88   1:35.18 1:03.60 1:23.13 1:16.94 1:22.56
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.63   9.43   9.08 7.63 DNF 10.13 9.08
 Skewb Final 8 5.76   7.19   5.76 7.19 8.04 7.30 7.07
Combined First round 7 4.08   6.43   6.22 8.67 4.08 5.01 8.06
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.59   11.77   10.88 14.33 10.59 12.51 11.93
Second round 3 10.42   11.09   10.82 11.45 11.00 12.43 10.42
First round 6 10.26   11.76   12.00 13.57 10.26 12.12 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.59   4.66   4.61 4.93 3.59 4.77 4.60
Second round 10 3.43   5.16   3.43 6.88 4.74 5.55 5.19
Combined First round 9 3.19   4.54   4.97 5.44 3.19 4.25 4.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.74   49.75   51.75 49.21 DNF 48.29 46.74
Combined First round 7 43.42   51.75   43.42 49.97 56.15 53.19 52.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:03.49     2:09.71 2:03.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33   34.33   34 36 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.49   21.03   21.95 22.21 18.94 44.93 18.49
Combined First round 5 17.62   20.55   17.62 20.01 20.99 20.64 22.36
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.87   7.38   8.04 7.81 5.87 7.18 7.16
Second round 5 4.37   6.50   7.25 9.78 6.76 5.49 4.37
Combined First round 12 6.52   8.52   10.63 7.84 9.21 6.52 8.50
 Skewb Final 3 5.57   6.02   7.03 5.71 6.72 5.57 5.62
Second round 9 4.57   8.81   8.79 8.94 4.57 8.71 DNF
Combined First round 3 5.17   6.00   5.17 6.36 6.17 6.01 5.82
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.37   11.64   10.37 12.72 11.42 11.68 11.81
Second round 4 10.35   10.89   10.35 10.37 10.99 13.81 11.30
First round 10 10.73   12.15   13.52 11.24 14.51 10.73 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.41   5.34   6.97 5.31 3.41 5.49 5.23
Combined First round 15 4.51   5.93   4.51 5.74 6.36 5.68 12.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 50.82   58.30   59.19 52.67 1:05.55 1:03.05 50.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.68   25.09   23.32 25.86 28.25 26.09 19.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 7 4.70   6.66   6.06 8.35 4.70 9.59 5.56
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.28   11.58   12.86 11.86 11.85 11.04 10.28
Second round 8 9.84   12.52   13.03 11.82 13.60 9.84 12.70
First round 11 10.63   12.72   10.63 13.03 13.24 12.76 12.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.89   5.81   5.75 11.03 4.89 5.49 6.18
Combined First round 10 4.47   5.26   4.47 5.19 5.68 5.10 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 45.46   50.83   52.16 56.23 47.76 45.46 52.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:23.38     2:25.71 2:23.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.68   24.05   38.91 18.68 21.99 23.78 26.39
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.06   8.95   7.81 9.34 6.06 11.60 9.70
Combined First round 6 7.17   8.14   9.18 8.87 7.45 7.17 8.10
  GLS Winter 2014   (2014-12-13)
GLS Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.66   12.49   12.56 12.56 10.66 12.38 12.54
Second round 2 9.06   11.24   14.28 11.44 9.06 10.71 11.56
First round 6 10.65   11.80   10.65 12.00 13.87 12.21 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.80   5.68   6.50 7.46 5.69 4.80 4.85
Combined First round 7 4.36   5.32   5.92 5.61 4.36 5.74 4.62
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 6.25   8.60   9.68 8.27 10.81 7.86 6.25
  PLS Autumn Reda 2014   (2014-11-8~9)
PLS Autumn Reda 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.69   12.25   12.93 11.69 12.77 11.84 12.14
Second round 4 10.29   11.53   12.78 10.74 12.07 11.79 10.29
First round 6 11.17   11.99   12.11 13.04 12.45 11.41 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.60   5.79   4.60 4.84 6.16 6.38 9.94
Second round 7 4.41   4.69   4.72 4.41 4.52 4.82 9.98
Combined First round 4 3.06   4.44   5.57 5.50 4.47 3.35 3.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.62   51.71   46.78 58.81 46.62 49.58 58.78
Second round 6 41.47   50.01   48.20 48.29 53.70 53.53 41.47
Combined First round 5 50.04   51.12   50.57 50.04 51.98 50.81 1:00.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:00.89     2:00.89 2:06.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:59.78     4:59.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:53.58   6:35.40   5:53.58 6:26.19 7:26.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   33.33   32 35 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.26   22.91   21.07 23.57 24.47 20.26 24.10
Combined First round 3 17.19   20.94   21.25 19.66 22.18 17.19 21.91
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.82   15.38   16.73 16.98 14.80 14.61 13.82
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.46   8.46   7.46 7.69 9.26 8.42 9.27
Second round 6 6.10   7.03   7.08 6.10 7.80 6.21 13.00
Combined First round 5 5.36   6.92   5.36 7.03 6.18 7.55 10.69
 Skewb Final 3 6.39   7.04   6.84 6.84 7.43 6.39 7.47
Combined First round 3 5.50   6.84   7.21 DNF 5.50 6.62 6.69
  PLS Gdańsk 2014   (2014-9-13~14)
PLS Gdańsk 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.06   12.78   12.39 13.83 14.11 11.06 12.11
Second round 5 10.96   11.57   11.96 10.96 14.54 11.25 11.51
First round 1 10.46   10.90   11.37 10.78 10.54 10.46 15.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.30   6.14   5.36 5.63 11.28 5.30 7.42
Second round 10 4.74   5.46   5.99 5.86 4.79 4.74 5.72
Combined First round 7 4.45   5.20   6.96 4.45 5.88 4.53 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.67   52.13   57.11 49.67 49.74 50.68 55.96
Second round 4 47.05   52.58   48.58 53.28 55.88 57.79 47.05
Combined First round 5 47.15   49.78   55.67 52.04 47.91 49.39 47.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:04.08   2:14.53   2:04.08 2:17.54 2:21.13 2:06.96 2:19.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.25   23.39   23.17 18.25 23.28 25.95 23.73
Second round 7 20.60   24.05   23.95 25.83 26.28 22.37 20.60
Combined First round 3 18.52   21.68   22.43 22.24 20.59 22.20 18.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.16   17.92   16.52 19.14 18.34 18.90 13.16
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.07   7.52   7.33 11.07 6.07 6.85 8.38
Second round 8 6.34   8.37   9.12 6.57 6.34 10.44 9.43
Combined First round 8 7.36   8.38   7.36 9.22 9.32 8.13 7.79
 Skewb Final 2 5.15   6.31   7.40 8.88 5.73 5.15 5.79
Second round 4 6.56   7.87   8.11 9.03 6.56 8.44 7.07
Combined First round 3 4.19   7.56   9.16 4.19 8.20 8.10 6.39
  PLS Marina 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
PLS Marina 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.80   11.82   11.87 11.22 10.80 12.38 13.00
Second round 5 10.26   11.19   10.57 10.26 11.54 11.47 13.02
First round 5 10.49   11.87   11.27 12.95 10.49 13.72 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.59   5.75   6.50 6.11 5.31 5.83 4.59
Combined First round 7 4.45   4.57   4.46 4.45 4.73 5.09 4.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.02   52.45   48.02 51.61 54.10 51.63 1:09.95
Second round 9 54.35   56.69   57.09 57.19 54.35 57.42 55.80
Combined First round 8 47.67   50.70   53.37 50.87 47.67 47.86 58.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:05.22   2:14.40   2:18.07 2:19.71 2:07.22 2:17.91 2:05.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 31.67   32 25 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.89   22.05   21.07 22.30 23.77 19.89 22.78
Combined First round 7 19.51   23.13   19.51 22.11 23.56 23.72 23.75
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 18.28   20.63   23.18 19.78 18.28 19.32 22.79
Combined First round 6 17.36   21.31   18.45 25.03 17.36 20.77 24.72
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.77   7.47   10.06 8.42 6.19 5.77 7.79
Combined First round 8 3.37   8.20   3.37 6.79 9.58 9.52 8.29
 Skewb Final 3 5.42   7.45   5.50 9.74 7.25 5.42 9.59
Combined First round 6 6.15   7.91   8.32 7.37 8.05 15.14 6.15
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.16   12.19   12.35 11.41 12.82 13.52 11.16
Second round 9 10.74   12.25   12.63 13.43 11.44 10.74 12.67
First round 6 11.52   11.75   11.86 11.65 11.74 12.11 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.22   4.90   8.93 4.22 4.28 5.33 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.70   48.20   44.70 46.35 45.03 53.28 53.21
Combined First round 8 47.09   50.36   47.09 48.84 52.00 54.08 50.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:08.54     2:15.53 2:08.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.56   21.60   19.56 26.40 21.93 22.37 20.50
Combined First round 6 20.70   22.58   20.70 23.37 24.19 21.57 22.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 25.69     25.69 36.00
 Pyraminx Second round 14 7.42   8.20   7.99 8.82 9.15 7.80 7.42
Combined First round 13 6.84   8.12   7.72 7.37 9.28 6.84 12.86
 Skewb Final 5 5.47   7.66   6.05 10.36 9.34 7.58 5.47
Combined First round 5 6.39   7.36   6.79 8.13 7.73 6.39 7.55
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.58   11.67   10.58 15.62 10.96 12.61 11.45
Second round 7 11.83   12.97   13.42 11.83 16.64 13.24 12.25
First round 6 10.92   11.99   11.81 10.92 13.59 11.92 12.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.54   5.23   5.43 5.16 5.11 6.16 4.54
Second round 6 2.58   4.09   2.59 7.57 5.16 2.58 4.51
First round 10 3.52   5.31   3.52 6.04 10.45 4.80 5.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.67   51.39   46.67 55.96 56.42 50.12 48.08
First round 8 44.02   51.87   44.02 58.76 53.87 46.02 55.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.08   24.49   25.92 20.08 23.61 23.95 26.84
First round 4 17.50   22.25   17.50 22.35 23.60 20.80 24.01
 Rubik's Clock Second round 7 13.60   16.95   28.98 13.60 17.99 16.83 16.02
First round 7 15.06   19.53   26.38 19.20 22.84 15.06 16.55
 Pyraminx Second round 13 5.85   8.60   5.85 7.61 9.89 9.31 8.89
First round 10 6.73   7.66   8.27 8.09 7.86 7.04 6.73
 Skewb Final 4 6.66   7.63   10.21 9.23 6.89 6.77 6.66
Second round 3 4.44   5.96   6.31 4.44 6.00 DNF 5.57
First round 3 3.46   6.03   3.46 6.13 5.81 6.60 6.16
  PLS Sopot 2014   (2014-6-21~22)
PLS Sopot 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.71   13.12   13.84 13.57 15.20 9.71 11.95
Second round 9 11.17   11.84   14.94 11.40 12.41 11.17 11.71
First round 8 11.25   11.95   13.24 11.84 11.52 12.48 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.97   5.39   5.65 6.71 5.23 5.29 3.97
Combined First round 15 4.03   5.65   6.23 4.10 6.62 4.03 9.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.11   51.36   49.72 52.98 51.38 54.24 47.11
Second round 6 41.88   48.63   49.86 47.92 54.16 48.12 41.88
Combined First round 8 46.31   50.01   48.96 52.54 48.52 46.31 54.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:03.43     2:03.43 2:13.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:24.21     4:24.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 6:40.29     6:40.29
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.03   23.22   21.11 18.03 22.24 26.34 26.32
Combined First round 6 19.49   23.49   25.45 21.57 19.49 23.50 25.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 17.40   26.36   38.96 17.40 20.04 DNF 20.09
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.08   6.85   8.04 7.29 7.05 6.22 6.08
Second round 8 4.90   8.76   8.33 10.18 7.93 10.03 4.90
Combined First round 5 5.34   6.29   8.72 6.04 7.13 5.34 5.70
 Skewb Final 5 5.46   7.91   6.83 5.46 9.56 29.40 7.33
Combined First round 3 5.69   7.59   7.69 5.69 8.59 9.96 6.48
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   13.21   14.87 9.72 14.88 13.03 11.72
Second round 6 10.41   11.36   10.41 10.88 20.39 12.12 11.07
First round 8 11.31   12.62   12.79 11.31 12.21 13.54 12.86
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.49   5.28   4.91 4.49 5.29 8.09 5.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 42.96   58.76   1:49.16 1:01.89 56.62 57.77 42.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:07.39     2:11.10 2:07.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.02     2:07.63 2:02.02
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.92   12.77   10.92 11.91 15.29 13.68 12.72
First round 13 11.36   11.75   11.72 11.36 11.74 12.90 11.80
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 4.14   6.35   4.84 4.14 8.57 7.44 6.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.40   50.37   55.19 51.26 48.37 51.48 44.40
Combined First round 14 46.32   49.46   54.02 46.32 52.60 49.29 46.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 22.00   26.73   26.06 31.07 DNF 23.07 22.00
Combined First round 10 18.71   20.97   24.50 20.90 19.52 18.71 22.50
 Pyraminx Final 21 4.80   6.73   7.40 9.47 5.96 6.83 4.80
Combined First round 29 5.90   7.76   8.81 7.85 8.46 5.90 6.96
 Skewb Final 9 5.91   7.67   DNF 9.58 5.91 6.23 7.20
Combined First round 12 6.08   8.23   9.95 6.88 10.91 6.08 7.86
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.79   12.00   13.63 13.97 11.52 10.84 9.79
Second round 4 9.70   11.77   9.70 13.75 13.13 11.77 10.41
First round 8 9.80   12.18   12.44 19.69 12.54 11.56 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.49   5.15   4.86 5.73 6.20 4.86 4.49
Second round 12 4.47   5.22   5.33 6.15 5.18 4.47 5.15
Combined First round 12 4.69   5.02   5.31 4.69 5.11 5.00 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.18   53.83   54.46 54.43 52.69 50.18 54.36
Second round 7 50.14   53.53   52.48 1:00.88 50.14 57.09 51.03
Combined First round 8 49.72   53.11   53.02 49.72 55.13 51.17 55.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:57.04   2:06.41   2:08.05 1:57.04 2:04.46 2:26.70 2:06.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31     31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.11   23.19   24.53 25.11 21.11 23.94 21.11
Second round 7 17.80   21.56   20.52 22.58 21.58 24.00 17.80
Combined First round 7 20.65   22.19   21.42 25.11 22.97 20.65 22.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 20.23     DNF 20.23
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.75   8.46   6.75 7.61 9.06 8.71 11.33
Second round 10 7.26   7.93   7.89 10.86 7.84 8.06 7.26
Combined First round 12 5.86   8.34   7.93 9.20 7.88 5.86 11.59
 Skewb Combined Final 2 6.09   8.04   6.09 6.84 8.14 11.12 9.15
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.93   12.73   13.37 12.96 12.60 12.62 10.93
Semi Final 10 11.06   12.00   12.99 11.33 15.83 11.06 11.69
Second round 22 11.84   13.80   13.25 11.84 16.90 15.91 12.25
First round 20 11.61   14.05   11.61 13.46 17.63 14.47 14.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 2.63   5.26   4.96 5.34 5.47 5.59 2.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.25   52.03   1:01.02 49.25 52.84 50.97 52.28
Combined First round 11 47.72   53.15   59.88 48.60 54.25 56.59 47.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:11.31     2:23.58 2:11.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.58   25.30   25.81 24.65 25.43 18.58 29.96
Combined First round 11 20.66   23.03   24.61 20.77 23.71 26.96 20.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 19.06   22.09   23.84 19.06 22.16 21.90 22.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:32.55     2:48.03 2:32.55
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.80   9.60   9.58 11.59 10.15 9.06 8.80
 Skewb Final 1 5.65   7.68   NR 7.46 8.06 11.04 5.65 7.53
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:04.69     1:39.27 1:04.69
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.75   13.31   12.73 13.67 10.75 14.59 13.53
Semi Final 9 11.14   12.40   11.50 11.14 13.30 13.55 12.40
Second round 19 12.28   14.16   13.68 12.28 18.91 13.16 15.65
First round 9 11.34   12.41   11.46 12.40 11.34 13.36 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.81   6.33   6.83 6.80 4.81 6.96 5.35
Combined First round 36 4.91   6.53   DNF 7.72 4.91 6.15 5.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.94   52.30   52.94 1:00.47 57.03 46.94 46.94
Combined First round 8 45.19   51.69   45.19 49.41 49.14 56.52 1:00.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:57.83   2:08.29   1:57.83 2:05.25 2:13.94 2:32.63 2:05.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.72   22.32   21.65 20.84 19.72 24.47 29.97
Combined First round 11 20.47   23.03   22.41 23.12 26.03 20.47 23.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.33   18.64   19.22 16.33 22.08 18.94 17.75
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:41.31     2:58.47 2:41.31
 Pyraminx Second round 22 6.81   9.35   10.16 10.91 10.80 6.81 7.08
Combined First round 20 3.61   8.53   10.86 6.72 9.63 3.61 9.25
 Skewb Combined Final 2 8.63   10.40   14.89 10.27 12.21 8.63 8.72
  Cubers Eve 2013   (2013-12-21)
Cubers Eve 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.07   13.21   14.43 12.80 11.07 12.41 14.72
Second round 5 11.72   11.87   15.06 11.92 11.91 11.78 11.72
First round 11 11.47   12.38   14.07 11.47 12.47 12.84 11.83
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.90   6.07   5.54 7.42 5.47 3.90 7.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.34   51.68   49.99 50.56 47.34 55.23 54.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:01.92     2:01.92 2:35.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:17.05     4:17.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:52.05     5:52.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.70   23.30   25.55 19.70 20.86 23.50 42.27
Combined First round 7 20.04   23.13   22.70 20.04 22.63 24.06 24.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 22.78     DNF 22.78
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:30.27     2:30.27 3:04.17
 Pyraminx Final 10 7.12   8.29   8.62 7.12 7.44 9.16 8.81
Combined First round 6 5.98   6.92   5.99 9.39 8.28 5.98 6.50
  GLS Autumn Reda 2013   (2013-11-9~10)
GLS Autumn Reda 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.31   12.47   12.22 12.72 12.47 11.31 15.55
Second round 4 10.84   11.51   12.09 10.84 12.69 11.40 11.03
First round 9 10.65   12.45   10.65 13.59 13.71 11.81 11.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15   5.11   4.19 5.20 5.93 4.15 6.80
Combined First round 10 5.08   5.49   7.65 5.68 5.50 5.30 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.44   56.66   1:03.90 1:00.13 53.44 55.61 54.25
Combined First round 3 51.84   54.91   51.84 55.57 56.05 53.83 55.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:51.78   2:04.39   1:56.09 2:16.18 2:03.43 1:51.78 2:13.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:49.28     6:49.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.86   24.53   23.02 26.36 24.30 26.27 20.86
Combined First round 6 19.69   22.11   20.68 23.03 19.69 29.80 22.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 17.44   18.35   DNF 17.44 19.31 17.66 18.09
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:23.53     2:29.27 2:23.53
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.34   9.23   8.86 8.78 10.06 6.34 10.94
Second round 6 5.93   7.66   7.03 7.40 8.56 5.93 9.22
Combined First round 7 7.00   7.64   8.02 8.34 7.00 7.88 7.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:29.66     1:52.69 1:29.66
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.87   12.08   13.31 12.04 11.90 10.87 12.29
Second round 5 10.39   11.82   11.92 13.30 12.25 10.39 11.28
First round 8 11.68   12.17   12.23 13.13 11.68 12.27 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.63   6.50   5.69 5.65 4.63 8.15 11.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.62   53.72   55.64 47.62 56.63 56.57 48.95
Combined First round 9 48.44   53.51   56.35 53.29 52.81 48.44 54.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.32     2:06.32 2:28.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:18.42     6:18.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 5:26.38   DNF   5:26.38 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.33   23.06   22.41 24.61 23.61 23.15 20.33
Combined First round 9 21.68   22.22   22.59 21.68 22.08 25.03 21.99
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.72   7.72   6.27 8.47 8.81 3.72 8.43
Second round 5 4.77   6.50   8.09 6.41 4.77 6.72 6.38
Combined First round 9 6.18   7.26   8.22 6.36 7.69 7.72 6.18
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:01.93     1:14.63 1:01.93
  Grudziadz Open 2013   (2013-9-14~15)
Grudziadz Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.80   13.25   13.33 10.80 13.46 12.96 14.29
Second round 12 11.95   13.65   13.48 16.50 11.95 12.66 14.81
First round 10 9.92   13.18   9.92 13.87 13.60 12.44 13.51
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.63   5.78   5.82 5.97 4.63 5.69 5.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.45   55.00   1:01.66 53.80 51.45 55.72 55.48
Combined First round 3 42.34   53.03   42.34 52.32 58.62 52.37 54.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:00.71     2:11.45 2:00.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:35.21     5:35.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     37 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.79   24.20   23.79 24.88 23.94 27.94 22.79
Combined First round 10 23.14   25.08   24.84 27.18 23.14 28.02 23.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 30.68     41.10 30.68
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:25.17     2:25.81 2:25.17
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.17   7.68   8.09 5.50 9.46 5.17 10.14
Second round 7 5.10   6.53   5.84 9.62 5.10 7.00 6.74
Combined First round 7 6.72   7.64   7.11 9.40 6.72 8.15 7.65
  Chojnice Open 2013   (2013-8-17~18)
Chojnice Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.05   12.23   13.22 11.65 13.79 11.81 11.05
Second round 9 10.09   12.83   14.63 14.34 10.09 12.63 11.53
First round 11 12.28   13.22   14.81 13.15 12.59 13.93 12.28
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.94   5.74   6.11 5.28 DNF 5.84 4.94
Combined First round 20 4.74   6.54   6.07 4.74 DNF 6.80 6.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.96   55.36   1:00.28 55.56 48.96 56.70 53.82
Combined First round 4 44.81   49.21   56.97 44.81 46.68 46.40 54.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:56.87   2:17.10   2:16.65 2:14.96 1:56.87 2:19.68 2:20.19
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:09.81     5:09.81
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:52.41     6:52.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36     DNF 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.73   20.89   25.12 21.19 20.07 21.41 18.73
Combined First round 6 17.77   21.76   29.29 20.41 24.73 17.77 20.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:18.14     2:19.75 2:18.14
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.19   7.60   6.19 8.07 7.90 8.01 6.89
Second round 8 6.16   7.13   8.22 6.72 6.16 6.45 10.58
Combined First round 8 6.16   7.03   7.23 9.30 6.16 7.02 6.84
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.60   12.74   12.67 17.70 13.05 11.60 12.51
Second round 8 11.13   13.02   12.56 11.13 14.05 13.53 12.96
First round 5 11.61   12.37   11.64 13.16 11.61 12.32 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.88   7.96   8.72 5.88 8.69 7.81 7.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 51.19   53.19   51.19 52.34 57.35 51.28 55.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:09.75     2:09.75 2:25.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 4:28.25   DNF   4:28.25 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.33   24.25   25.28 24.16 20.33 23.69 24.90
Combined First round 8 21.66   23.79   23.72 24.05 31.46 21.66 23.61
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.65   7.73   6.83 11.18 7.50 8.86 5.65
  Czech Open 2013   (2013-7-12~14)
Czech Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.11   13.51   15.71 16.50 12.66 12.16 12.11
Second round 8 11.16   13.27   13.18 13.41 13.22 16.11 11.16
First round 5 10.97   13.11   10.97 11.25 14.66 13.43 14.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.94   5.54   6.61 7.55 4.69 5.33 2.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.41   53.47   50.72 58.44 55.86 53.83 47.41
First round 6 51.91   53.15   51.91 53.25 53.88 52.31 58.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:06.19   2:22.22   2:29.77 2:42.68 2:06.19 2:21.80 2:15.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.27   21.49   22.21 19.27 21.43 20.84 23.50
Combined First round 4 17.93   20.34   21.71 18.19 22.47 17.93 21.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:06.08   2:18.45   2:14.21 2:33.02 2:08.13 2:40.84 2:06.08
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.72   7.54   9.72 8.05 7.00 7.58 5.72
First round 3 4.65   7.38   8.31 6.81 7.03 10.61 4.65
  Manufaktura Open 2013   (2013-6-1~2)
Manufaktura Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.05   12.88   13.43 12.05 12.43 13.16 13.05
Second round 4 11.41   12.84   11.71 13.55 11.41 14.88 13.27
First round 5 9.56   12.83   15.86 13.66 13.14 9.56 11.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.05   DNF   5.44 DNF 4.99 4.05 DNF
Second round 5 4.90   5.75   4.90 7.55 4.90 6.94 5.40
First round 4 4.46   5.37   4.46 5.72 6.11 5.63 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.94   54.71   51.81 56.36 45.94 55.96 1:05.19
First round 3 50.52   56.33   50.52 56.66 53.19 1:02.27 59.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:14.37   2:20.46   2:24.52 2:22.11 2:14.37 2:21.48 2:17.80
Combined First round 6 2:03.75   2:14.57   2:11.36 2:27.56 2:05.96 2:03.75 2:26.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:22.72   DNF   3:22.72 DNS DNS
First round 5 5:02.02   DNF   DNF 5:02.02 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.20   21.91   22.54 23.03 19.20 20.15 24.63
Second round 4 18.34   21.39   18.34 23.28 24.50 18.86 22.02
First round 5 18.97   24.25   26.86 24.46 29.56 21.44 18.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 2:07.63     2:25.02 2:07.63
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.18   8.74   7.18 15.52 7.66 7.33 11.22
Second round 5 8.15   9.56   10.03 11.44 8.15 10.28 8.38
First round 5 7.69   9.04   8.21 23.18 7.69 10.25 8.65
  Polish Open 2013   (2013-4-20~21)
Polish Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.65   13.53   13.29 12.73 11.65 14.58 14.61
Second round 8 11.59   11.95   11.59 11.66 12.37 13.31 11.81
First round 16 13.31   14.12   13.68 14.91 17.38 13.31 13.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.43   5.45   5.19 4.90 4.43 6.25 6.71
Combined First round 29 4.96   7.36   4.96 8.70 7.16 6.22 8.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.72   49.40   48.86 46.72 47.55 55.72 51.78
Combined First round 11 51.34   54.66   55.06 51.34 DNF 55.50 53.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:07.82     2:07.82 2:35.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 6:04.52   DNF   6:04.52 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.05   24.20   27.33 23.47 21.05 23.58 25.55
Combined First round 10 21.65   22.76   21.91 27.33 21.65 22.52 23.84
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:21.52     2:42.27 2:21.52
 Pyraminx Second round 20 7.38   9.89   10.41 8.95 7.38 10.30 11.46
Combined First round 18 7.46   9.87   7.46 10.96 10.99 8.43 10.21
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 42.31     56.03 42.31
  Rumia 2013   (2013-3-23)
Rumia 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.52   12.63   12.66 12.56 11.52 12.66 14.84
Second round 6 11.91   12.98   14.77 12.02 19.58 11.91 12.16
First round 2 10.93   11.49   11.30 16.86 11.00 12.18 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 5.08   5.89   5.21 6.90 6.08 6.38 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 49.93   52.13   52.84 53.31 49.93 5:55.05 50.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.27     2:29.27 2:32.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.44   24.26   21.80 28.71 22.27 32.90 16.44
Combined First round 3 15.97   22.59   23.88 23.44 15.97 24.52 20.44
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 7.66   10.12   10.44 9.66 12.65 7.66 10.27
  Warszawa Open 2012   (2012-11-24~25)
Warszawa Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.88   15.48   17.58 11.59 17.28 DNF 10.88
First round 13 11.00   13.68   12.91 16.30 14.21 13.93 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.88   4.88   5.33 4.77 5.59 4.55 2.88
Combined First round 16 4.97   5.64   5.90 6.09 5.97 4.97 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.65   55.35   56.68 49.65 1:01.31 54.86 54.50
Second round 7 52.40   55.63   57.02 53.83 56.19 52.40 56.86
Combined First round 5 45.18   53.43   1:04.03 52.59 53.30 54.40 45.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:14.40     2:14.40 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.69   26.15   42.72 24.69 26.36 26.77 25.33
Second round 8 22.75   24.43   23.41 22.75 25.78 24.31 25.58
Combined First round 6 21.55   22.62   22.52 26.44 21.55 22.41 22.93
 Megaminx Final 8 2:17.68   2:25.19   2:17.68 2:45.55 2:26.32 2:25.33 2:23.91
Combined First round 8 1:55.90   2:10.26   1:55.90 2:10.27 2:05.81 2:37.47 2:14.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 38.53   45.08   44.77 38.53 44.13 DNF 46.33
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 10.93   12.84   12.68 10.93 14.00 15.59 11.83
Second round 46 10.66   12.54   13.65 12.91 10.66 12.18 12.53
First round 104 12.38   14.72   14.83 14.86 14.47 15.38 12.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 66 2.91   5.15   4.58 8.44 5.68 2.91 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 48.72   54.10   48.72 55.27 56.00 1:06.78 51.03
Combined First round 43 52.90   54.78   52.90 53.46 53.05 57.83 1:00.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 95 2:06.65     2:17.65 2:06.65
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 22.34   27.06   26.69 29.84 22.34 27.25 27.25
 Pyraminx First round 63 7.59   9.83   8.38 9.80 11.30 13.72 7.59
 Square-1 Combined First round 46 48.27     48.27 54.34
  Polish Nationals 2012   (2012-8-4~5)
Polish Nationals 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.00   16.06   17.66 15.88 18.02 14.00 14.63
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.78   6.34   7.52 6.06 5.44 10.80 4.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 54.31   59.14   54.31 1:03.58 1:10.50 57.47 56.38
Combined First round 8 50.47   56.59   53.83 58.56 58.59 50.47 57.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:21.18     2:21.18 2:23.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 23.36   25.13   24.80 24.46 26.13 26.27 23.36
Combined First round 15 21.33   26.56   26.53 DNF 27.61 25.53 21.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:17.61   2:24.14   2:28.83 2:17.61 2:31.08 2:18.15 2:25.44
 Pyraminx Second round 16 7.21   10.20   7.21 12.25 11.13 9.78 9.68
Combined First round 16 6.27   9.03   6.27 11.91 10.50 8.52 8.08
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 1:05.63     DNF 1:05.63
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind First round 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Polish Open 2012   (2012-5-26~27)
Polish Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.15   14.43   13.15 17.44 15.19 14.31 13.78
Second round 10 12.61   13.72   14.09 12.61 13.94 13.13 15.66
First round 17 12.44   15.05   12.44 14.58 16.69 18.19 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.15   7.64   7.52 6.15 12.00 6.31 9.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 57.90   59.56   1:01.08 59.65 57.90 1:06.58 57.96
Combined First round 9 54.52   57.05   54.52 1:01.43 55.90 58.25 57.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:09.11   2:16.49   2:16.66 2:09.91 2:22.91 2:43.00 2:09.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 25.52   27.07   25.52 27.16 34.93 26.03 28.03
Combined First round 10 21.68   25.50   24.40 25.59 26.77 21.68 26.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:13.66   2:16.02   2:18.41 2:14.05 2:13.66 2:20.84 2:15.59
 Pyraminx Second round 18 11.08   12.29   11.44 12.68 12.84 12.75 11.08
Combined First round 20 8.96   11.34   9.52 11.94 12.55 13.00 8.96
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 51.61     51.61 56.91
  Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012   (2012-4-21)
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.97   14.41   15.47 12.97 15.03 13.44 14.77
Second round 8 13.78   14.17   14.46 14.11 14.66 13.78 13.94
First round 13 13.05   14.91   13.05 14.47 15.86 14.40 17.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 5.03   5.72   5.03 8.65 5.40 5.16 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 52.40   1:02.09   1:01.19 52.40 55.30 1:09.77 1:10.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 24.71   26.67   26.91 26.94 26.15 24.71 32.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.44   2:05.02   1:56.08 2:17.71 2:01.28 1:47.44 2:18.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 10.53     10.93 10.53
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 45.25     45.25 47.88
  Kociewie Open 2011   (2011-12-17)
Kociewie Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.15   16.92   16.38 16.93 17.45 19.41 15.15
Second round 10 13.83   16.17   15.59 18.27 17.27 15.66 13.83
First round 10 11.02   16.32   15.68 17.30 11.02 18.25 15.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 8.08     DNF 8.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 59.61   1:05.37   1:20.66 59.61 1:02.38 1:04.28 1:09.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:08.72     2:20.03 2:08.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.21   29.36   30.00 28.68 29.40 30.91 22.21
Combined First round 6 26.15   27.59   27.56 26.15 27.78 27.43 30.19
 Pyraminx Final 10 8.05   12.06   12.02 8.05 9.65 14.50 DNF
Combined First round 8 6.68   10.19   7.97 6.68 11.46 11.61 11.15
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 31.16   39.34   43.53 38.50 49.34 31.16 36.00
  Cube Factory 2011   (2011-11-5)
Cube Factory 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.31   17.84   35.61 16.13 14.31 19.22 18.16
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.02   6.76   8.63 5.28 6.91 5.02 8.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:05.69   1:13.16   1:05.69 1:13.36 1:12.90 1:42.36 1:13.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:14.00     2:25.53 2:14.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 26.69   30.35   26.69 34.55 28.65 27.86 44.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:19.78     2:31.21 2:19.78
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 8.38     8.38 12.00
  Polish Nationals 2011   (2011-8-13~14)
Polish Nationals 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.15   17.55   21.38 16.15 18.31 18.08 16.25
First round 25 15.72   18.05   16.58 26.05 20.09 17.47 15.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.11   8.72   10.94 9.18 9.06 7.91 6.11
Combined First round 20 5.72   6.88   7.16 6.52 5.72 10.30 6.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:21.00   1:23.57   1:24.69 1:51.00 1:22.47 1:21.00 1:23.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:31.34     2:33.34 2:31.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:47.40   DNF   DNF 5:47.40 DNS
First round 9 7:55.68   DNF   DNF 7:55.68 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 27.22   37.31   39.41 27.22 38.72 38.30 34.91
Combined First round 13 29.78   33.01   29.78 35.78 32.63 31.43 34.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:05.46   2:16.83   2:17.06 2:30.88 2:13.77 2:05.46 2:19.66
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 12.21   13.23   23.71 13.00 12.21 12.66 14.02
 Square-1 Final 6 32.97   39.13   32.97 42.58 36.69 47.81 38.13
Combined First round 8 32.08   41.11   40.53 32.08 51.97 43.52 39.28
  3Mola Open 2011   (2011-6-4)
3Mola Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 16.88   18.70   22.56 16.88 18.03 18.61 19.46
First round 16 18.16   19.75   21.71 18.16 22.30 18.46 19.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 5.30   6.28   6.36 5.30 6.64 7.36 5.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:09.16   1:20.86   1:09.16 1:11.63 1:26.47 1:34.27 1:24.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:37.68     2:37.68 2:59.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 27.55   35.63   45.58 37.81 37.72 27.55 31.36
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 13.11   16.86   DNF 13.11 15.61 16.65 18.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 57.66     DNF 57.66