Wesley Miller

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011MILL01  USA Male 24 0 1 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 323 417 1421 8.07 10.41 1856 515 406
 2x2x2 Cube 741 1031 3613 2.34 4.40 5565 1612 1143
 4x4x4 Cube 221 298 1287 35.59 42.46 1569 362 272
 5x5x5 Cube 114 144 640 1:06.62 1:23.02 1322 309 234
 6x6x6 Cube 210 265 1056 2:35.24 2:47.92 1079 259 203
 7x7x7 Cube 171 223 883 3:51.69 3:58.14 763 180 142
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 597 801 4100 4:42.71

 3x3x3 One-Handed 519 732 3248 17.33 21.16 3025 671 478
 3x3x3 With Feet 319 432 1980 3:06.25 5:36.39 1934 427 308
 Rubik's Clock 219 280 1267 11.81 15.25 1468 317 254
 Megaminx 609 948 3801 1:42.34 1:51.62 3577 871 557
 Pyraminx 375 526 2256 3.75 5.90 2134 475 354 1
 Skewb 1037 1409 5418 5.73 10.04 7127 1942 1427
 Square-1 650 822 2813 24.65 33.91 2898 849 660
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 240 328 1840 1/2 20:00

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019 First round 12 10.84   12.90   13.79 12.71 10.84 13.09 12.91
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 11 11.27   11.62   11.60 13.54 11.92 11.27 11.35
Second round 9 8.07   10.41   8.07 12.03 10.74 10.35 10.15
First round 10 11.03   11.66   11.51 11.03 11.14 12.34 12.82
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 10 10.98   12.65   10.98 13.73 11.46 13.20 13.28
First round 11 9.35   12.49   9.35 16.94 13.19 12.79 11.48
 Shaker Fall 2018 Second round 11 11.24   11.84   12.07 11.71 11.24 12.21 11.75
First round 12 11.51   13.28   11.58 11.51 13.54 DNF 14.72
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 8 10.49   11.68   11.97 13.44 11.81 11.25 10.49
Second round 7 9.05   10.46   10.42 9.05 12.30 9.88 11.08
First round 6 9.24   10.79   12.41 11.69 9.24 10.77 9.91
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 143 11.00   11.24   11.67 11.01 11.03 14.66 11.00
First round 186 10.30   11.46   12.23 10.30 11.28 11.85 11.25
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 5 11.02   11.87   11.23 15.47 11.02 11.81 12.58
Second round 5 9.11   10.56   11.40 10.16 9.11 10.11 13.75
First round 5 9.70   11.66   9.70 14.77 10.85 12.96 11.17
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 10 9.65   12.18   11.99 13.83 12.28 12.26 9.65
Second round 9 10.76   11.95   11.20 13.41 12.00 10.76 12.64
First round 9 9.50   10.55   10.96 13.74 9.50 9.80 10.90
 Shaker Spring 2018 Second round 22 11.04   12.61   11.24 DNF 13.76 12.84 11.04
First round 17 11.53   12.69   13.02 12.73 13.43 11.53 12.32
 Howland Winter 2018 Second round 9 10.16   11.81   10.16 13.35 11.85 13.54 10.24
First round 6 10.47   11.42   12.79 10.47 11.04 12.36 10.87
 Husky Showdown 2018 Final 11 10.39   11.73   11.75 11.24 10.39 12.20 12.57
Second round 14 10.54   11.74   11.65 12.04 DNF 11.54 10.54
First round 9 9.24   11.41   9.24 12.66 11.22 10.34 DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Final 13 11.39   13.51   12.89 15.43 14.30 13.35 11.39
Second round 12 10.15   12.36   12.29 10.15 12.77 12.03 12.90
First round 14 12.35   12.74   12.73 12.96 12.53 12.35 13.22
 Bluegrass Spring 2017 Final 11 12.48   13.28   13.53 12.48 19.13 12.62 13.70
Second round 12 10.64   13.32   11.71 10.64 14.04 14.22 14.47
First round 16 13.09   13.96   13.09 13.65 13.94 14.82 14.30
 Indiana 2012 Final 17 13.63   16.36   16.33 17.06 15.69 17.90 13.63
First round 18 13.13   16.74   17.50 13.13 15.41 17.30 19.83
 Appalachia 2012 Final 8 12.16   16.24   15.88 16.50 16.34 24.08 12.16
Second round 8 14.16   16.43   16.71 16.88 14.16 18.56 15.69
First round 5 13.06   15.78   16.90 13.06 27.46 15.71 14.72
 US Nationals 2012 First round 131 16.22   17.79   16.36 19.21 19.76 16.22 17.80
 New Albany 2012 Final 12 15.83   18.33   16.86 18.33 19.81 15.83 29.91
Second round 11 16.36   17.24   17.00 17.77 16.36 16.96 19.18
First round 21 15.66   19.39   18.31 22.25 15.66 18.44 21.41
 Hillsdale Winter 2012 Second round 19 17.96   26.40   17.96 19.72 DNF 26.28 33.21
First round 19 19.05   22.76   21.22 25.34 21.71 49.46 19.05
 Ohio Fall 2011 First round 23 23.50   26.62   27.59 24.78 27.52 27.56 23.50
 Indiana 2011 First round 41 27.66   30.47   29.13 31.96 30.33 32.36 27.66
 Dayton Fall 2011 First round 25 28.72   33.90   42.77 28.72 41.68 29.44 30.59
 Appalachia 2011 First round 18 35.03   40.03   35.03 39.15 41.59 39.34 43.80
 US Nationals 2011 First round 185 50.11   56.39   52.65 55.41 1:01.11 1:05.30 50.11
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019 First round 25 3.43   5.78   3.43 7.20 5.11 6.61 5.61
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 16 4.17   4.83   6.22 4.17 4.82 4.75 4.91
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 15 2.34   4.85   5.68 2.34 4.42 4.53 5.61
 Shaker Fall 2018 First round 18 3.84   5.16   4.22 7.39 6.79 3.84 4.46
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 208 3.90   4.43   3.90 4.00 4.80 5.76 4.48
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 10 4.48   5.05   7.27 4.88 5.34 4.48 4.92
First round 6 4.21   4.40   4.52 4.42 4.27 4.21 5.81
 Howland Winter 2018 First round 14 4.15   5.41   4.98 6.66 4.59 7.42 4.15
 Husky Showdown 2018 First round 17 4.41   4.95   5.89 5.42 4.91 4.53 4.41
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Combined First round 28 3.08   5.85   4.87 DNF 6.39 6.30 3.08
 Bluegrass Spring 2017 Second round 16 3.81   5.36   3.81 5.31 4.68 8.15 6.09
Combined First round 14 3.73   5.08   5.87 5.00 5.28 3.73 4.95
 Indiana 2012 Final 57 6.09   11.91   DNF 6.09 7.31 22.15 6.27
 Appalachia 2012 Final 8 6.00   9.22   9.86 7.83 6.00 17.68 9.96
Second round 5 5.03   5.60   5.15 6.56 5.03 5.94 5.71
First round 7 5.94   6.33   6.41 6.33 6.53 6.25 5.94
 US Nationals 2012 First round 88 4.87   6.74   4.87 6.58 6.41 7.22 14.64
 New Albany 2012 Final 32 8.13   10.11   8.22 8.13 13.34 10.44 11.68
 Hillsdale Winter 2012 Final 5 5.43   7.12   5.55 8.19 7.63 5.43 9.68
Second round 10 4.09   6.39   6.68 6.08 6.72 6.41 4.09
First round 10 5.55   6.71   7.15 8.69 5.55 6.16 6.83
 Ohio Fall 2011 First round 26 8.71   12.85   11.59 18.13 25.46 8.84 8.71
 Indiana 2011 Final 27 5.93   8.70   8.00 8.90 5.93 9.19 9.88
First round 26 6.81   8.36   23.55 7.34 6.81 8.02 9.72
 Dayton Fall 2011 Second round 18 9.78   12.37   15.46 17.78 10.19 9.78 11.46
First round 18 8.08   11.48   12.86 11.02 8.08 12.78 10.63
 Appalachia 2011 First round 16 13.00   15.51   15.41 14.81 17.55 13.00 16.31
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019 Combined Final 11 37.97   48.71   52.76 37.97 55.33 48.97 44.39
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 9 39.93   46.26   47.67 48.67 42.44 39.93 49.65
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 10 36.00   42.92   49.97 40.73 43.58 36.00 44.46
Combined First round 10 45.74   47.28   46.27 48.96 47.26 45.74 48.32
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 103 38.79   42.46   41.63 42.97 44.98 38.79 42.78
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 8 35.59   51.57   56.10 35.59 DNF 54.91 43.70
Combined First round 6 44.19   48.52   47.90 49.28 48.39 53.31 44.19
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 11 42.97   45.65   46.36 44.10 46.50 49.40 42.97
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined First round 14 45.48   51.22   46.00 54.67 57.36 52.98 45.48
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Second round 10 49.79   57.02   57.36 55.13 58.56 49.79 58.67
Combined First round 10 40.49   52.22   54.74 58.72 57.01 40.49 44.92
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 29 1:34.12     DNF 1:34.12
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Final 15 54.62   58.43   57.87 1:05.46 56.51 54.62 1:00.91
Combined First round 15 53.28   57.26   54.24 53.28 58.21 1:01.22 59.33
 Bluegrass Spring 2017 Combined Final 14 50.00   59.00   1:00.30 59.85 1:04.29 50.00 56.85
 Indiana 2012 Combined Final 25 1:22.96   1:35.48   1:31.88 1:22.96 1:40.22 1:34.33 1:42.31
 Appalachia 2012 Final 8 1:18.38   1:27.17   1:23.22 1:50.55 1:37.00 1:21.28 1:18.38
First round 10 1:17.96   1:37.82   1:17.96 1:45.03 1:33.88 1:43.55 1:36.02
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 121 1:19.00   1:34.64   1:26.70 1:41.52 1:36.92 1:40.30 1:19.00
 New Albany 2012 Combined Final 12 1:25.44   1:37.35   1:27.71 1:25.44 1:37.80 1:46.53 2:01.44
 Hillsdale Winter 2012 Final 16 1:28.00   1:41.92   1:39.63 1:52.71 2:09.80 1:33.43 1:28.00
 Indiana 2011 Final 28 2:24.83   2:34.59   2:36.90 2:46.11 2:25.97 2:24.83 2:40.91
 Appalachia 2011 Combined First round 13 2:31.97     2:31.97 3:18.02
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019 Combined Final 7 1:21.34   1:23.02   1:21.39 1:23.18 1:24.48 1:30.93 1:21.34
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 7 1:15.65   1:29.36   1:15.65 1:25.63 1:33.91 1:37.70 1:28.53
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 1:23.14   1:25.48   1:26.78 1:23.14 1:28.41 1:24.53 1:25.14
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 172 1:25.18   1:35.99   1:41.48 1:25.18 1:31.57 1:47.74 1:34.91
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 6 1:06.62   1:25.13   1:29.15 1:24.83 1:34.84 1:06.62 1:21.40
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 11 1:26.23   1:33.21   1:26.23 1:35.83 1:37.78 1:37.23 1:26.56
 Howland Winter 2018 Combined Final 9 1:25.47   1:36.07   1:39.98 1:31.99 1:36.25 1:49.75 1:25.47
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 8 1:28.19   1:37.64   1:28.19 1:50.16 1:44.05 1:40.04 1:28.84
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Combined Final 12 1:40.58   1:43.97   1:42.64 1:45.91 1:57.37 1:43.37 1:40.58
 Bluegrass Spring 2017 Combined Final 12 1:47.10   1:54.40   1:47.10 1:56.03 2:18.26 1:52.30 1:54.86
 Appalachia 2012 Combined Final 6 2:18.21   2:40.89   2:38.40 2:39.91 2:18.21 2:45.47 2:44.36
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 93 2:39.16     2:53.90 2:39.16
 New Albany 2012 Combined Final 8 2:26.84   2:48.95   2:53.46 2:36.56 2:56.84 3:11.31 2:26.84
 Indiana 2011 Final 24 4:43.40   4:50.99   4:47.66 5:00.93 5:19.94 4:44.37 4:43.40
 Dayton Fall 2011 Combined Final 10 5:13.93     7:28.61 5:13.93
 Appalachia 2011 Combined Final 11 6:19.08     6:19.08 9:16.08
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 6 2:35.24   2:53.33   3:08.07 2:56.69 2:35.24
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 92 2:45.31   2:47.92   2:45.88 2:52.58 2:45.31
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 7 2:49.48   2:52.70   2:56.72 2:51.90 2:49.48
 Howland Winter 2018 Combined Final 7 3:00.14   3:08.54   3:12.80 3:12.67 3:00.14
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Combined First round 12 3:52.28   4:04.65   4:16.33 3:52.28 4:05.33
 Indiana 2012 Combined Final 15 5:16.34     5:16.34
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 58 5:16.03     5:16.03
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 7 3:51.69   3:58.14   3:56.07 3:51.69 4:06.66
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 112 4:57.29   5:03.47   5:13.50 4:59.63 4:57.29
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 6 4:23.01   4:33.91   4:40.04 4:38.68 4:23.01
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined Final 8 4:40.35   5:10.63   4:58.15 5:53.38 4:40.35
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 10 4:42.71   DNF   DNF 4:42.71 DNF
 Indiana 2012 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Appalachia 2012 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 US Nationals 2012 First round 59 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 New Albany 2012 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Hillsdale Winter 2012 Final 5 7:30.41   DNF   7:30.41 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 14 20.86   28.09   28.20 23.07 33.01 36.96 20.86
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 9 21.18   24.48   21.18 29.76 25.30 23.68 24.47
Combined First round 11 22.19   26.72   29.47 22.19 24.38 28.49 27.28
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 8 19.65   21.94   30.46 20.94 22.28 19.65 22.59
Combined First round 7 18.15   21.67   24.50 19.53 25.12 18.15 20.99
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 11 17.33   22.69   23.77 22.20 22.10 27.88 17.33
Combined First round 8 18.32   21.16   19.66 18.32 23.52 21.31 22.52
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 201 20.74   23.87   26.04 22.77 26.49 20.74 22.81
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined First round 5 21.02   22.75   23.16 23.39 21.02 24.85 21.69
 Bluegrass Spring 2017 Combined Final 10 23.54   26.10   23.54 27.47 26.58 24.25 28.90
 Indiana 2012 Combined Final 16 24.93   36.14   24.93 42.71 38.44 44.58 27.27
 Appalachia 2012 Final 8 34.81   37.94   34.81 41.81 35.46 DNF 36.55
First round 7 34.22   36.66   45.03 36.09 34.22 38.56 35.33
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 111 30.91   36.76   37.43 DNF 31.80 30.91 41.05
 New Albany 2012 Final 9 32.46   38.16   32.46 34.84 39.31 40.34 44.25
First round 12 31.63   40.59   42.75 34.55 44.46 55.40 31.63
 Hillsdale Winter 2012 First round 16 52.53   1:04.26   1:03.43 52.53 1:17.97 1:05.31 1:04.03
 Ohio Fall 2011 First round 17 1:15.13   1:24.66   1:21.15 1:23.88 1:15.13 1:28.96 1:32.93
 Indiana 2011 Final 36 1:10.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:39.38 DNF 1:10.34
 Dayton Fall 2011 First round 16 1:23.19   1:32.27   1:23.19 1:34.31 1:34.53 1:51.36 1:27.97
 Appalachia 2011 First round 11 1:46.75   2:52.03   3:58.55 DNF 1:46.75 2:49.24 1:48.31
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 3:07.81     3:07.81 DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Combined Final 4 3:06.25   DNF   3:35.47 3:06.25 DNF
 Indiana 2012 Combined Final 5 5:03.08     5:03.08
 US Nationals 2012 Final 28 4:20.56   5:36.39   8:00.97 4:20.56 4:27.65
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 9 12.00   15.25   17.30 13.75 DNF 14.70 12.00
 Howland Winter 2018 Combined Final 5 11.81   15.81   15.43 11.81 DNF 15.89 16.10
 Indiana 2012 Final 9 15.90   17.15   DNF 16.11 16.00 15.90 19.33
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 47 31.58     DNF 31.58
 Ohio Fall 2011 Final 4 15.93   17.03   17.06 19.22 16.46 15.93 17.56
 Dayton Fall 2011 Final 5 15.84   25.54   24.77 DNF 23.53 28.31 15.84
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 13 1:42.34   1:55.38   2:10.01 1:51.72 1:42.34 1:57.18 1:57.25
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 12 2:02.47   2:07.21   2:37.12 2:02.47 2:04.39 2:11.20 2:06.04
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined First round 14 1:46.01   2:05.23   2:08.05 2:17.01 1:50.63 1:46.01 2:19.43
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined First round 19 1:47.27   1:51.62   2:03.60 1:50.48 1:47.27 1:52.59 1:51.79
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 19 2:02.90   2:22.73   2:36.87 2:18.08 2:13.24 2:02.90 2:39.69
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 23 2:18.68     2:41.71 2:18.68
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined First round 12 2:07.45   2:17.88   2:29.90 2:24.70 2:12.03 2:16.90 2:07.45
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 63 3:37.71     3:37.71 4:11.86
 Indiana 2011 Combined Final 16 5:50.34     6:34.11 5:50.34
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019 First round 10 4.37   6.11   10.15 5.49 6.33 6.52 4.37
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 14 5.42   6.66   6.12 6.65 5.42 7.22 8.50
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 12 4.93   6.87   6.87 6.68 7.06 4.93 7.81
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 112 5.22   7.00   6.81 5.22 7.13 7.74 7.07
First round 131 3.75   6.75   10.27 6.27 8.88 5.10 3.75
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 13 4.23   7.09   4.23 8.58 6.34 7.65 7.29
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 13 4.14   5.90   7.53 4.14 8.22 5.25 4.91
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 11 4.33   7.25   4.33 8.19 5.86 9.90 7.69
First round 10 4.10   7.91   7.23 11.08 9.48 7.02 4.10
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 16 6.73   7.24   7.51 7.27 6.73 6.93 9.90
 Indiana 2012 Final 6 6.15   8.34   6.15 8.90 9.22 9.66 6.90
 Appalachia 2012 Final 2 7.43   8.42   8.63 9.52 7.43 7.63 9.00
 US Nationals 2012 First round 36 7.96   11.15   9.72 14.84 11.30 7.96 12.43
 New Albany 2012 Final 6 8.96   11.07   13.50 11.08 10.68 11.46 8.96
 Ohio Fall 2011 Final 4 6.86   10.01   8.66 13.96 9.05 6.86 12.33
 Indiana 2011 Final 8 9.34   12.38   13.40 13.40 9.34 13.63 10.34
 Appalachia 2011 Final 4 11.59   13.34   14.78 18.44 13.13 11.59 12.11
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 26 8.34   12.10   17.78 8.34 10.29 15.67 10.34
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 261 5.73   10.04   9.41 5.73 10.73 9.98 13.81
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 First round 13 8.53   10.94   14.31 10.67 8.92 13.22 8.53
 Music City Speedsolving 2017 Combined First round 29 8.18   14.94   12.39 8.18 17.36 17.58 15.08
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 14 30.17   36.08   42.39 31.39 34.47 47.02 30.17
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 185 24.65   34.43   36.88 36.27 34.38 24.65 32.64
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 14 27.95   33.91   35.07 34.91 31.75 27.95 36.83
 Indiana 2012 Combined Final 16 1:18.52     1:18.52 1:56.02
 US Nationals 2012 Combined First round 38 57.30     1:28.09 57.30
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 US Nationals 2012 Final 28 1/2 20:00     1/2 20:00 DNF
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Indiana 2012 Final 17 1.83   2.22   2.52 2.41 2.19 2.06 1.83
 US Nationals 2012 First round 64 1.77   3.06   3.65 1.77 1.94 3.63 3.61
 New Albany 2012 Final 16 1.50   2.94   DNF 2.22 1.50 2.61 4.00
 Ohio Fall 2011 Final 3 1.56   1.78   5.75 1.68 1.59 2.06 1.56
 Indiana 2011 Final 14 1.78   2.45   1.78 2.06 3.77 2.78 2.50
 Dayton Fall 2011 Final 11 2.09   2.87   2.46 2.09 3.75 2.50 3.66
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Indiana 2012 Final 7 3.25   3.69   7.02 3.36 3.25 4.11 3.61
 US Nationals 2012 First round 49 4.18   5.95   4.18 6.46 8.53 6.43 4.97
 New Albany 2012 Final 3 3.40   4.20   4.30 3.40 4.08 4.91 4.22
 Ohio Fall 2011 Final 3 3.94   4.16   4.66 3.94 4.08 4.13 4.28
 Indiana 2011 Final 17 5.77   6.18   8.03 6.15 5.77 6.00 6.38
  Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019   (2019-3-2)
Arnold Classic NorthAmerica 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 12 10.84   12.90   13.79 12.71 10.84 13.09 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.43   5.78   3.43 7.20 5.11 6.61 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 37.97   48.71   52.76 37.97 55.33 48.97 44.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:21.34   1:23.02   1:21.39 1:23.18 1:24.48 1:30.93 1:21.34
 Pyraminx First round 10 4.37   6.11   10.15 5.49 6.33 6.52 4.37
  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019   (2019-1-26)
Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.27   11.62   11.60 13.54 11.92 11.27 11.35
Second round 9 8.07   10.41   8.07 12.03 10.74 10.35 10.15
First round 10 11.03   11.66   11.51 11.03 11.14 12.34 12.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.17   4.83   6.22 4.17 4.82 4.75 4.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 39.93   46.26   47.67 48.67 42.44 39.93 49.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.86   28.09   28.20 23.07 33.01 36.96 20.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:42.34   1:55.38   2:10.01 1:51.72 1:42.34 1:57.18 1:57.25
 Pyraminx First round 14 5.42   6.66   6.12 6.65 5.42 7.22 8.50
 Skewb First round 26 8.34   12.10   17.78 8.34 10.29 15.67 10.34
  Imagination Station 2018   (2018-12-15)
Imagination Station 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.98   12.65   10.98 13.73 11.46 13.20 13.28
First round 11 9.35   12.49   9.35 16.94 13.19 12.79 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.34   4.85   5.68 2.34 4.42 4.53 5.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.65   1:29.36   1:15.65 1:25.63 1:33.91 1:37.70 1:28.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:35.24   2:53.33   3:08.07 2:56.69 2:35.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.18   24.48   21.18 29.76 25.30 23.68 24.47
Combined First round 11 22.19   26.72   29.47 22.19 24.38 28.49 27.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.47   2:07.21   2:37.12 2:02.47 2:04.39 2:11.20 2:06.04
  Shaker Fall 2018   (2018-12-1)
Shaker Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.24   11.84   12.07 11.71 11.24 12.21 11.75
First round 12 11.51   13.28   11.58 11.51 13.54 DNF 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.84   5.16   4.22 7.39 6.79 3.84 4.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.00   42.92   49.97 40.73 43.58 36.00 44.46
Combined First round 10 45.74   47.28   46.27 48.96 47.26 45.74 48.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:23.14   1:25.48   1:26.78 1:23.14 1:28.41 1:24.53 1:25.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.65   21.94   30.46 20.94 22.28 19.65 22.59
Combined First round 7 18.15   21.67   24.50 19.53 25.12 18.15 20.99
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:46.01   2:05.23   2:08.05 2:17.01 1:50.63 1:46.01 2:19.43
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018   (2018-11-10)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.49   11.68   11.97 13.44 11.81 11.25 10.49
Second round 7 9.05   10.46   10.42 9.05 12.30 9.88 11.08
First round 6 9.24   10.79   12.41 11.69 9.24 10.77 9.91
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:51.69   3:58.14   3:56.07 3:51.69 4:06.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.33   22.69   23.77 22.20 22.10 27.88 17.33
Combined First round 8 18.32   21.16   19.66 18.32 23.52 21.31 22.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:47.27   1:51.62   2:03.60 1:50.48 1:47.27 1:52.59 1:51.79
 Pyraminx First round 12 4.93   6.87   6.87 6.68 7.06 4.93 7.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 30.17   36.08   42.39 31.39 34.47 47.02 30.17
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 143 11.00   11.24   11.67 11.01 11.03 14.66 11.00
First round 186 10.30   11.46   12.23 10.30 11.28 11.85 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 208 3.90   4.43   3.90 4.00 4.80 5.76 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube First round 103 38.79   42.46   41.63 42.97 44.98 38.79 42.78
 5x5x5 Cube First round 172 1:25.18   1:35.99   1:41.48 1:25.18 1:31.57 1:47.74 1:34.91
 6x6x6 Cube First round 92 2:45.31   2:47.92   2:45.88 2:52.58 2:45.31
 7x7x7 Cube First round 112 4:57.29   5:03.47   5:13.50 4:59.63 4:57.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 201 20.74   23.87   26.04 22.77 26.49 20.74 22.81
 Pyraminx Second round 112 5.22   7.00   6.81 5.22 7.13 7.74 7.07
First round 131 3.75   6.75   10.27 6.27 8.88 5.10 3.75
 Skewb First round 261 5.73   10.04   9.41 5.73 10.73 9.98 13.81
 Square-1 First round 185 24.65   34.43   36.88 36.27 34.38 24.65 32.64
  Kent State Taco Bash 2018   (2018-5-5)
Kent State Taco Bash 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.02   11.87   11.23 15.47 11.02 11.81 12.58
Second round 5 9.11   10.56   11.40 10.16 9.11 10.11 13.75
First round 5 9.70   11.66   9.70 14.77 10.85 12.96 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.48   5.05   7.27 4.88 5.34 4.48 4.92
First round 6 4.21   4.40   4.52 4.42 4.27 4.21 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.59   51.57   56.10 35.59 DNF 54.91 43.70
Combined First round 6 44.19   48.52   47.90 49.28 48.39 53.31 44.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:06.62   1:25.13   1:29.15 1:24.83 1:34.84 1:06.62 1:21.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:49.48   2:52.70   2:56.72 2:51.90 2:49.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:23.01   4:33.91   4:40.04 4:38.68 4:23.01
  Flag City Spring 2018   (2018-4-29)
Flag City Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.65   12.18   11.99 13.83 12.28 12.26 9.65
Second round 9 10.76   11.95   11.20 13.41 12.00 10.76 12.64
First round 9 9.50   10.55   10.96 13.74 9.50 9.80 10.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.97   45.65   46.36 44.10 46.50 49.40 42.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:42.71   DNF   DNF 4:42.71 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 3:07.81     3:07.81 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.00   15.25   17.30 13.75 DNF 14.70 12.00
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:02.90   2:22.73   2:36.87 2:18.08 2:13.24 2:02.90 2:39.69
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.23   7.09   4.23 8.58 6.34 7.65 7.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 27.95   33.91   35.07 34.91 31.75 27.95 36.83
  Shaker Spring 2018   (2018-4-14)
Shaker Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.04   12.61   11.24 DNF 13.76 12.84 11.04
First round 17 11.53   12.69   13.02 12.73 13.43 11.53 12.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.48   51.22   46.00 54.67 57.36 52.98 45.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:26.23   1:33.21   1:26.23 1:35.83 1:37.78 1:37.23 1:26.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:18.68     2:41.71 2:18.68
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.14   5.90   7.53 4.14 8.22 5.25 4.91
  I Hope I Qualify 2018   (2018-3-17)
I Hope I Qualify 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 49.79   57.02   57.36 55.13 58.56 49.79 58.67
Combined First round 10 40.49   52.22   54.74 58.72 57.01 40.49 44.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:40.35   5:10.63   4:58.15 5:53.38 4:40.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 5 21.02   22.75   23.16 23.39 21.02 24.85 21.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:07.45   2:17.88   2:29.90 2:24.70 2:12.03 2:16.90 2:07.45
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.33   7.25   4.33 8.19 5.86 9.90 7.69
First round 10 4.10   7.91   7.23 11.08 9.48 7.02 4.10
 Skewb First round 13 8.53   10.94   14.31 10.67 8.92 13.22 8.53
  Howland Winter 2018   (2018-3-10)
Howland Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 10.16   11.81   10.16 13.35 11.85 13.54 10.24
First round 6 10.47   11.42   12.79 10.47 11.04 12.36 10.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.15   5.41   4.98 6.66 4.59 7.42 4.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:25.47   1:36.07   1:39.98 1:31.99 1:36.25 1:49.75 1:25.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:00.14   3:08.54   3:12.80 3:12.67 3:00.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.81   15.81   15.43 11.81 DNF 15.89 16.10
  Husky Showdown 2018   (2018-2-3)
Husky Showdown 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.39   11.73   11.75 11.24 10.39 12.20 12.57
Second round 14 10.54   11.74   11.65 12.04 DNF 11.54 10.54
First round 9 9.24   11.41   9.24 12.66 11.22 10.34 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.41   4.95   5.89 5.42 4.91 4.53 4.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:34.12     DNF 1:34.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:28.19   1:37.64   1:28.19 1:50.16 1:44.05 1:40.04 1:28.84
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 6.73   7.24   7.51 7.27 6.73 6.93 9.90
  Music City Speedsolving 2017   (2017-3-11)
Music City Speedsolving 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.39   13.51   12.89 15.43 14.30 13.35 11.39
Second round 12 10.15   12.36   12.29 10.15 12.77 12.03 12.90
First round 14 12.35   12.74   12.73 12.96 12.53 12.35 13.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.08   5.85   4.87 DNF 6.39 6.30 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 54.62   58.43   57.87 1:05.46 56.51 54.62 1:00.91
Combined First round 15 53.28   57.26   54.24 53.28 58.21 1:01.22 59.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.58   1:43.97   1:42.64 1:45.91 1:57.37 1:43.37 1:40.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:52.28   4:04.65   4:16.33 3:52.28 4:05.33
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:06.25   DNF   3:35.47 3:06.25 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 29 8.18   14.94   12.39 8.18 17.36 17.58 15.08
  Bluegrass Spring 2017   (2017-3-4)
Bluegrass Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.48   13.28   13.53 12.48 19.13 12.62 13.70
Second round 12 10.64   13.32   11.71 10.64 14.04 14.22 14.47
First round 16 13.09   13.96   13.09 13.65 13.94 14.82 14.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.81   5.36   3.81 5.31 4.68 8.15 6.09
Combined First round 14 3.73   5.08   5.87 5.00 5.28 3.73 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 50.00   59.00   1:00.30 59.85 1:04.29 50.00 56.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:47.10   1:54.40   1:47.10 1:56.03 2:18.26 1:52.30 1:54.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 23.54   26.10   23.54 27.47 26.58 24.25 28.90
  Indiana 2012   (2012-11-3)
Indiana 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 13.63   16.36   16.33 17.06 15.69 17.90 13.63
First round 18 13.13   16.74   17.50 13.13 15.41 17.30 19.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 57 6.09   11.91   DNF 6.09 7.31 22.15 6.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:22.96   1:35.48   1:31.88 1:22.96 1:40.22 1:34.33 1:42.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:16.34     5:16.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.93   36.14   24.93 42.71 38.44 44.58 27.27
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:03.08     5:03.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 15.90   17.15   DNF 16.11 16.00 15.90 19.33
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.15   8.34   6.15 8.90 9.22 9.66 6.90
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:18.52     1:18.52 1:56.02
       Rubik's Magic Final 17 1.83   2.22   2.52 2.41 2.19 2.06 1.83
       Master Magic Final 7 3.25   3.69   7.02 3.36 3.25 4.11 3.61
  Appalachia 2012   (2012-9-15)
Appalachia 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.16   16.24   15.88 16.50 16.34 24.08 12.16
Second round 8 14.16   16.43   16.71 16.88 14.16 18.56 15.69
First round 5 13.06   15.78   16.90 13.06 27.46 15.71 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.00   9.22   9.86 7.83 6.00 17.68 9.96
Second round 5 5.03   5.60   5.15 6.56 5.03 5.94 5.71
First round 7 5.94   6.33   6.41 6.33 6.53 6.25 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:18.38   1:27.17   1:23.22 1:50.55 1:37.00 1:21.28 1:18.38
First round 10 1:17.96   1:37.82   1:17.96 1:45.03 1:33.88 1:43.55 1:36.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:18.21   2:40.89   2:38.40 2:39.91 2:18.21 2:45.47 2:44.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 34.81   37.94   34.81 41.81 35.46 DNF 36.55
First round 7 34.22   36.66   45.03 36.09 34.22 38.56 35.33
 Pyraminx Final 2 7.43   8.42   8.63 9.52 7.43 7.63 9.00
  US Nationals 2012   (2012-8-3~5)
US Nationals 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 131 16.22   17.79   16.36 19.21 19.76 16.22 17.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 88 4.87   6.74   4.87 6.58 6.41 7.22 14.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 121 1:19.00   1:34.64   1:26.70 1:41.52 1:36.92 1:40.30 1:19.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 93 2:39.16     2:53.90 2:39.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 58 5:16.03     5:16.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 59 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 111 30.91   36.76   37.43 DNF 31.80 30.91 41.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 28 4:20.56   5:36.39   8:00.97 4:20.56 4:27.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 47 31.58     DNF 31.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 63 3:37.71     3:37.71 4:11.86
 Pyraminx First round 36 7.96   11.15   9.72 14.84 11.30 7.96 12.43
 Square-1 Combined First round 38 57.30     1:28.09 57.30
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 28 1/2 20:00     1/2 20:00 DNF
       Rubik's Magic First round 64 1.77   3.06   3.65 1.77 1.94 3.63 3.61
       Master Magic First round 49 4.18   5.95   4.18 6.46 8.53 6.43 4.97
  New Albany 2012   (2012-6-2)
New Albany 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.83   18.33   16.86 18.33 19.81 15.83 29.91
Second round 11 16.36   17.24   17.00 17.77 16.36 16.96 19.18
First round 21 15.66   19.39   18.31 22.25 15.66 18.44 21.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 32 8.13   10.11   8.22 8.13 13.34 10.44 11.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.44   1:37.35   1:27.71 1:25.44 1:37.80 1:46.53 2:01.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:26.84   2:48.95   2:53.46 2:36.56 2:56.84 3:11.31 2:26.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.46   38.16   32.46 34.84 39.31 40.34 44.25
First round 12 31.63   40.59   42.75 34.55 44.46 55.40 31.63
 Pyraminx Final 6 8.96   11.07   13.50 11.08 10.68 11.46 8.96
       Rubik's Magic Final 16 1.50   2.94   DNF 2.22 1.50 2.61 4.00
       Master Magic Final 3 3.40   4.20   4.30 3.40 4.08 4.91 4.22
  Hillsdale Winter 2012   (2012-3-3)
Hillsdale Winter 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.96   26.40   17.96 19.72 DNF 26.28 33.21
First round 19 19.05   22.76   21.22 25.34 21.71 49.46 19.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.43   7.12   5.55 8.19 7.63 5.43 9.68
Second round 10 4.09   6.39   6.68 6.08 6.72 6.41 4.09
First round 10 5.55   6.71   7.15 8.69 5.55 6.16 6.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:28.00   1:41.92   1:39.63 1:52.71 2:09.80 1:33.43 1:28.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 7:30.41   DNF   7:30.41 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 52.53   1:04.26   1:03.43 52.53 1:17.97 1:05.31 1:04.03
  Ohio Fall 2011   (2011-12-10)
Ohio Fall 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 23.50   26.62   27.59 24.78 27.52 27.56 23.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 8.71   12.85   11.59 18.13 25.46 8.84 8.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 1:15.13   1:24.66   1:21.15 1:23.88 1:15.13 1:28.96 1:32.93
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 15.93   17.03   17.06 19.22 16.46 15.93 17.56
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.86   10.01   8.66 13.96 9.05 6.86 12.33
       Rubik's Magic Final 3 1.56   1.78   5.75 1.68 1.59 2.06 1.56
       Master Magic Final 3 3.94   4.16   4.66 3.94 4.08 4.13 4.28
  Indiana 2011   (2011-11-5)
Indiana 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.66   30.47   29.13 31.96 30.33 32.36 27.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.93   8.70   8.00 8.90 5.93 9.19 9.88
First round 26 6.81   8.36   23.55 7.34 6.81 8.02 9.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 28 2:24.83   2:34.59   2:36.90 2:46.11 2:25.97 2:24.83 2:40.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 24 4:43.40   4:50.99   4:47.66 5:00.93 5:19.94 4:44.37 4:43.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 1:10.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:39.38 DNF 1:10.34
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 5:50.34     6:34.11 5:50.34
 Pyraminx Final 8 9.34   12.38   13.40 13.40 9.34 13.63 10.34
       Rubik's Magic Final 14 1.78   2.45   1.78 2.06 3.77 2.78 2.50
       Master Magic Final 17 5.77   6.18   8.03 6.15 5.77 6.00 6.38
  Dayton Fall 2011   (2011-10-15)
Dayton Fall 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 28.72   33.90   42.77 28.72 41.68 29.44 30.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 9.78   12.37   15.46 17.78 10.19 9.78 11.46
First round 18 8.08   11.48   12.86 11.02 8.08 12.78 10.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 5:13.93     7:28.61 5:13.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 1:23.19   1:32.27   1:23.19 1:34.31 1:34.53 1:51.36 1:27.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.84   25.54   24.77 DNF 23.53 28.31 15.84
       Rubik's Magic Final 11 2.09   2.87   2.46 2.09 3.75 2.50 3.66
  Appalachia 2011   (2011-9-17)
Appalachia 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 35.03   40.03   35.03 39.15 41.59 39.34 43.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 13.00   15.51   15.41 14.81 17.55 13.00 16.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 2:31.97     2:31.97 3:18.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 6:19.08     6:19.08 9:16.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 1:46.75   2:52.03   3:58.55 DNF 1:46.75 2:49.24 1:48.31
 Pyraminx Final 4 11.59   13.34   14.78 18.44 13.13 11.59 12.11
  US Nationals 2011   (2011-8-12~14)
US Nationals 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 185 50.11   56.39   52.65 55.41 1:01.11 1:05.30 50.11