Maksymilian Majcher

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011MAJC01  Poland Male 70 7 20 15

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 279 2163 8286 10.43 13.00 9460 2404 305
 2x2x2 Cube 128 1078 3108 2.06 3.53 2685 883 117
 4x4x4 Cube 190 1748 6577 45.98 54.02 7224 1913 221
 5x5x5 Cube 238 2366 8371 1:53.69 2:00.23 7528 2103 200
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 221 1913 5937 6:25.56

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 139 1268 3116 41

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 184 1673 6446 19.73 25.72 7668 1942 221
 Rubik's Clock 36 352 971 9.60 16.52 2242 758 88
 Megaminx 13 106 312 48.33 53.91 286 94 11 7 20 14
 Pyraminx 912 6547 20704 8.16 14.67 31174 9539 1154
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Second round 53 12.90   14.81   12.90 14.88 16.01 14.48 15.08
First round 52 13.67   14.21   13.67 15.18 14.18 14.48 13.97
 LLS II 2020 Second round 14 11.72   13.71   11.72 17.12 12.91 16.10 12.13
First round 22 11.67   15.40   11.67 16.15 14.19 15.87 16.19
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 26 11.50   15.12   15.29 13.69 17.97 11.50 16.39
First round 15 11.68   13.00   12.48 11.68 12.87 13.66 15.76
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 20 12.59   13.28   14.54 12.59 17.24 12.67 12.63
First round 20 12.05   14.22   15.15 14.12 15.73 12.05 13.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 82 13.05   16.83   18.16 13.05 DNF 15.10 17.22
First round 64 11.19   14.17   11.19 14.43 14.38 16.27 13.70
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 18 12.05   15.42   15.67 16.69 13.89 12.05 17.68
First round 19 12.73   14.89   12.73 16.41 14.03 14.59 16.04
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 32 12.82   14.04   13.14 16.13 13.98 12.82 15.00
First round 39 11.57   14.52   19.01 15.79 13.52 11.57 14.26
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 83 12.03   15.32   15.51 13.20 18.14 12.03 17.25
 Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 52 12.82   14.57   12.82 13.98 14.68 15.39 15.05
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 37 10.43   15.22   10.43 16.96 14.15 14.85 16.67
First round 31 13.32   14.67   13.32 13.84 16.24 15.16 15.00
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 25 12.32   13.77   15.56 12.32 14.04 13.92 13.36
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 65 13.73   14.44   14.63 13.96 13.73 14.74 16.21
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 26 13.24   14.38   15.31 13.24 14.35 16.61 13.49
First round 29 12.74   14.96   16.94 18.68 12.74 14.45 13.48
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 13.97   15.00   14.83 14.56 13.97 15.62 17.91
First round 13 12.68   13.73   12.68 13.94 13.53 13.72 14.48
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 56 15.73   17.23   16.02 18.86 15.73 16.81 20.32
First round 50 13.47   15.62   15.13 13.47 16.27 15.46 17.68
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 22 11.62   15.13   11.62 15.18 17.15 14.29 15.93
First round 21 12.37   14.03   15.15 15.69 12.37 13.60 13.34
 Project Radom 2018 First round 22 13.78   14.83   17.21 13.78 14.46 13.89 16.13
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 25 12.94   14.69   13.97 15.64 16.16 12.94 14.47
First round 23 13.29   14.04   14.54 13.29 13.87 14.36 13.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 104 11.99   16.29   11.99 18.61 16.60 15.52 16.75
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 31 12.80   14.33   14.91 15.61 14.01 12.80 14.06
First round 42 15.18   17.36   18.79 15.65 19.80 17.64 15.18
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 46 11.89   13.86   11.89 13.50 12.89 15.56 15.20
First round 52 13.23   14.49   15.20 14.82 17.24 13.23 13.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 54 11.55   15.62   15.36 14.59 16.90 11.55 18.36
Second round 60 14.67   16.41   19.49 18.86 15.19 15.17 14.67
First round 60 13.93   16.07   13.93 16.95 15.17 16.09 25.47
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 30 12.97   20.61   12.97 17.90 22.90 21.03 36.70
First round 20 12.95   15.49   15.24 15.08 16.15 18.05 12.95
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 31 11.58   14.35   35.76 15.54 14.49 11.58 13.03
First round 67 14.93   27.18   DNF 15.20 24.84 14.93 41.50
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 24 11.77   14.53   19.50 11.77 13.30 15.63 14.67
First round 34 13.80   15.53   13.80 14.28 17.03 16.56 15.76
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 55 13.27   16.48   15.97 13.27 15.82 24.27 17.66
First round 43 11.22   14.68   13.33 11.22 17.63 13.08 39.09
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 70 14.97   15.72   15.21 16.29 15.66 16.29 14.97
First round 67 13.59   15.06   15.71 15.48 19.33 13.59 14.00
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Second round 25 12.50   14.63   16.39 12.50 13.54 DNF 13.97
First round 28 13.52   14.95   15.52 16.75 14.90 14.44 13.52
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 35 12.34   14.92   17.01 16.35 13.85 14.57 12.34
First round 24 10.74   13.36   13.26 15.36 13.03 10.74 13.80
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 88 15.40   16.70   18.00 15.49 16.61 22.25 15.40
First round 78 15.41   15.72   16.57 15.41 15.80 15.52 15.84
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 26 12.61   15.04   18.14 15.92 15.60 12.61 13.61
First round 20 11.75   14.46   13.11 18.41 16.34 11.75 13.92
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 17 13.52   16.14   15.01 16.51 13.52 16.91 16.99
First round 15 12.51   14.66   14.12 20.65 16.01 12.51 13.85
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 45 12.49   14.27   15.50 12.49 16.96 13.92 13.40
First round 31 11.90   13.27   13.88 19.40 12.12 13.82 11.90
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 19 13.03   15.45   15.88 15.10 15.38 13.03 17.22
First round 15 12.26   14.47   15.04 24.60 13.78 14.60 12.26
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 32 13.73   14.52   16.90 13.73 14.24 14.84 14.47
First round 38 13.68   15.01   14.35 15.91 16.63 14.76 13.68
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Second round 36 13.96   14.91   14.82 15.69 19.50 13.96 14.23
First round 34 14.08   14.85   14.08 16.19 14.08 16.00 14.48
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 11 13.56   15.77   13.56 15.83 14.92 16.73 16.55
First round 12 12.00   15.10   15.41 12.00 19.83 13.32 16.56
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 30 14.21   16.37   14.21 16.41 16.61 16.51 16.19
First round 19 11.50   14.33   14.82 15.65 11.50 14.31 13.85
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 16 13.76   16.74   15.48 17.43 17.30 13.76 23.72
Second round 16 13.52   15.25   13.52 14.38 17.54 15.36 16.00
First round 16 13.39   15.75   16.44 18.72 16.46 14.34 13.39
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 29 13.71   15.18   16.13 16.10 14.58 14.86 13.71
First round 25 13.04   14.93   15.43 13.04 14.78 14.57 15.67
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Second round 23 12.00   15.78   16.79 13.77 19.24 12.00 16.79
First round 29 15.23   16.43   DNF 17.21 15.23 16.41 15.66
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 30 12.97   14.97   14.36 15.49 15.47 15.09 12.97
First round 37 14.81   15.33   15.30 14.81 15.83 17.10 14.86
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Second round 31 13.78   16.83   16.17 13.78 17.21 17.12 28.00
First round 21 12.20   14.83   17.76 12.27 17.12 12.20 15.10
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Second round 37 14.82   16.80   15.62 21.24 14.82 19.37 15.42
First round 25 13.59   15.19   16.48 14.48 17.93 13.59 14.62
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Second round 37 14.08   14.84   14.22 14.08 31.52 15.26 15.03
First round 30 13.51   15.00   14.12 13.51 15.17 15.70 18.21
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 44 15.04   17.36   DNF 18.99 16.91 16.19 15.04
First round 36 14.93   15.36   14.93 15.52 15.52 15.05 16.19
 Kraków Open 2013 First round 19 12.58   14.67   12.58 15.84 18.08 15.21 12.97
 Rybnik Open 2013 Second round 25 15.11   16.82   18.05 15.80 15.11 17.56 17.11
First round 12 12.10   13.59   12.81 16.56 12.89 12.10 15.06
 Jura Open 2012 First round 34 13.47   16.78   13.47 18.11 17.29 16.66 16.38
 Euro 2012 First round 170 14.53   18.44   20.90 17.58 16.84 14.53 20.94
 Industrial Cube 2012 Second round 15 15.22   15.99   15.22 18.58 15.55 15.81 16.61
First round 16 14.69   16.55   18.72 16.02 14.69 34.69 14.90
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 39 15.84   19.16   18.53 20.93 15.84 18.03 20.97
 Silesia Open 2012 First round 29 14.83   16.49   16.61 14.83 15.02 17.84 22.15
 Polish Open 2012 First round 37 13.88   20.79   22.72 18.28 21.38 29.40 13.88
 Cube Factory 2011 First round 38 14.55   18.74   21.69 14.55 22.88 17.69 16.83
 Poznan Open 2011 Second round 22 17.91   18.40   17.91 17.97 18.66 19.36 18.56
First round 21 14.02   16.26   22.31 18.52 14.52 14.02 15.75
 Swierklany Open 2011 First round 34 14.91   18.82   17.15 21.47 14.91 22.15 17.84
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 First round 37 4.36   5.16   5.43 4.99 5.06 4.36 6.04
 LLS II 2020 Second round 12 3.65   4.36   3.65 4.23 5.05 3.81 8.78
First round 14 2.68   4.60   4.09 4.67 5.16 2.68 5.03
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 First round 24 3.76   5.42   4.47 6.31 5.49 6.99 3.76
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 11 3.88   4.60   4.70 4.07 5.03 5.34 3.88
First round 19 3.82   4.79   4.67 3.82 5.57 4.13 6.36
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 37 3.87   4.16   3.87 4.67 3.88 4.92 3.92
First round 32 3.95   4.12   4.10 4.74 4.01 3.95 4.26
 LLS V Final 2019 Second round 16 3.79   5.09   4.38 3.79 3.81 7.41 7.08
First round 18 4.09   5.09   5.79 5.24 7.30 4.24 4.09
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 23 3.97   4.55   4.26 3.97 5.47 4.20 5.20
First round 17 3.88   4.26   4.50 3.88 4.17 4.11 5.56
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 58 4.46   5.09   5.12 4.99 5.15 4.46 6.09
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 46 2.97   6.17   10.45 6.85 5.39 6.26 2.97
First round 26 3.47   4.22   3.47 4.88 4.01 4.50 4.16
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 25 4.46   5.06   4.46 6.77 4.66 5.45 5.06
First round 16 4.30   4.41   4.30 4.48 4.32 DNF 4.42
 Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 19 3.88   4.77   4.85 5.12 5.15 3.88 4.33
 Polish Open 2018 First round 60 4.85   5.67   5.28 6.10 7.03 4.85 5.62
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 44 3.98   4.69   4.80 4.61 9.55 4.65 3.98
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 18 4.05   5.40   6.13 4.73 4.05 5.34 6.70
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 64 4.60   6.46   8.06 5.53 4.60 5.80 9.17
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 17 3.57   5.19   3.57 4.89 6.52 4.65 6.02
Combined First round 19 4.00   5.01   4.23 4.00 6.95 4.99 5.81
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 13 4.02   4.31   4.15 5.54 4.41 4.38 4.02
Combined First round 12 3.59   4.41   5.13 3.59 4.36 4.65 4.23
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 17 3.23   4.56   3.23 4.64 4.44 4.60 5.15
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 64 4.17   4.90   4.96 4.40 4.17 5.35 8.23
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 31 4.62   5.26   5.61 5.55 9.49 4.62 4.63
Combined First round 14 3.10   3.53   3.56 4.92 3.10 3.76 3.26
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 32 3.48   4.52   6.58 5.61 3.92 4.02 3.48
Combined First round 44 4.27   5.16   4.45 6.76 6.05 4.27 4.98
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 17 3.20   5.12   5.02 4.86 3.20 7.88 5.49
Combined First round 17 4.09   5.51   5.63 4.09 4.40 8.51 6.50
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 27 3.48   4.69   5.72 4.47 5.20 4.40 3.48
First round 29 3.26   4.77   5.16 4.82 5.16 3.26 4.33
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 37 5.06   6.59   5.54 12.02 5.06 6.75 7.47
Combined First round 32 5.22   5.48   5.43 8.18 5.52 5.49 5.22
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 18 4.01   4.48   4.01 4.71 4.15 5.57 4.58
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 69 4.38   5.93   6.15 4.38 5.70 5.95 7.36
First round 48 3.19   5.29   3.19 4.38 4.57 6.92 7.26
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 52 4.16   5.07   5.99 4.16 5.35 4.99 4.88
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 3.93   4.44   4.45 4.83 4.51 3.93 4.36
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 13 3.65   4.26   4.63 4.36 3.65 4.43 3.98
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 61 4.86   5.59   5.84 5.85 5.61 4.86 5.32
Combined First round 69 4.12   6.21   6.36 4.12 5.40 7.80 6.87
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 20 3.04   4.19   4.63 3.04 3.49 5.03 4.46
Combined First round 39 4.64   5.21   5.26 4.64 5.05 5.32 6.86
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 23 4.33   6.10   7.53 5.77 6.67 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 24 4.36   6.13   6.79 4.36 7.20 4.44 7.16
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 12 4.03   5.21   4.60 4.03 6.37 4.65 7.02
Combined First round 12 4.55   5.21   5.09 5.44 4.55 8.99 5.11
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 13 3.84   5.36   6.69 6.13 5.66 4.28 3.84
Combined First round 22 4.20   6.24   9.13 7.81 5.37 4.20 5.53
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 26 3.84   4.81   5.51 3.84 4.84 4.07 6.87
Combined First round 26 2.63   4.91   6.42 5.48 2.63 5.70 3.54
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 36 3.81   5.07   4.90 5.74 3.81 8.16 4.58
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 9 5.09   5.37   5.27 5.32 DNF 5.09 5.53
Combined First round 8 3.96   4.44   4.36 5.13 4.36 4.59 3.96
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 8 4.01   4.82   4.59 6.23 4.86 5.02 4.01
Combined First round 11 3.73   4.77   13.62 5.43 4.33 3.73 4.56
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 8 4.17   4.74   5.20 4.79 4.91 4.51 4.17
Second round 7 2.63   4.31   2.63 4.58 4.88 3.94 4.41
First round 6 3.44   4.04   3.76 4.51 3.44 4.36 4.01
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 28 3.30   5.32   5.11 3.30 4.93 5.91 DNF
First round 25 4.25   5.22   4.25 4.64 7.06 5.60 5.43
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 12 5.70   6.96   7.58 7.58 5.70 5.73 11.56
Combined First round 10 3.48   4.72   3.48 5.45 3.83 7.91 4.89
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 26 3.68   4.90   4.65 5.00 11.37 3.68 5.06
Combined First round 11 2.78   4.11   2.78 4.80 4.19 4.67 3.46
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 8 3.94   5.04   5.20 9.80 5.15 4.78 3.94
Combined First round 4 3.38   4.00   3.95 4.87 4.62 3.38 3.42
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined First round 20 4.19   5.33   DNF 4.19 6.07 5.50 4.43
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 35 4.23   5.98   7.42 5.59 6.81 5.55 4.23
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 19 4.83   5.27   4.83 6.13 4.84 6.02 4.94
Combined First round 20 3.80   4.54   3.80 4.22 5.78 5.55 3.84
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined First round 12 4.23   4.81   4.24 6.23 4.23 4.79 5.41
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined First round 10 4.42   4.99   5.96 6.33 4.55 4.45 4.42
 Jura Open 2012 Second round 22 4.96   6.16   6.27 5.75 4.96 6.46 7.46
First round 12 3.22   4.90   4.97 4.18 14.91 3.22 5.55
 Euro 2012 First round 40 3.71   4.56   3.71 3.75 4.66 5.28 6.38
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined First round 10 4.43   5.08   4.81 4.43 4.75 6.09 5.69
 Polish Nationals 2012 Second round 14 4.83   6.08   6.69 6.67 4.88 4.83 10.41
Combined First round 15 3.31   5.62   5.40 5.16 9.59 3.31 6.31
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 32 5.44   7.74   7.71 8.18 11.94 7.33 5.44
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 18 4.58   6.61   6.15 8.21 5.46 8.50 4.58
First round 19 3.41   6.03   5.71 6.43 3.41 5.96 10.22
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 21 2.93   6.30   6.97 5.80 12.43 2.93 6.13
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 13 4.77   6.41   4.77 6.15 7.25 5.83 9.19
Second round 15 2.06   5.92   6.27 6.38 2.06 5.84 5.66
First round 16 4.28   5.61   4.28 6.66 5.09 6.56 5.18
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined First round 14 4.68   5.55   5.34 7.13 6.33 4.68 4.97
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Combined First round 40 52.71   59.21   1:01.52 59.60 56.74 52.71 1:01.30
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 17 52.92   57.29   1:02.78 57.01 52.92 58.21 56.65
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 23 48.35   DNF   58.40 DNF 48.35 DNF 56.27
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined First round 22 48.14   1:02.10   48.14 1:06.20 1:01.35 1:02.69 1:02.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 55 52.23   55.99   54.12 52.23 52.39 1:01.45 1:08.54
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 15 50.13   59.58   57.86 1:10.20 50.13 58.49 1:02.38
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 57 48.69   1:03.85   1:17.13 58.04 1:18.24 48.69 56.38
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 25 49.50   1:03.31   58.90 1:08.92 49.50 1:19.58 1:02.11
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First round 33 50.38     58.14 50.38
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 28 57.14   58.89   58.15 57.16 1:01.37 1:02.50 57.14
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 20 52.79   58.34   52.79 57.23 57.64 1:00.14 1:06.51
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 26 1:00.19     1:00.19 1:01.38
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 18 54.10   55.81   56.32 59.24 56.83 54.10 54.28
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Combined First round 22 46.38   58.89   57.78 46.38 1:10.25 58.90 59.98
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 26 50.91   58.67   53.12 1:05.70 50.91 57.20 1:07.18
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 14 51.14   55.78   51.14 58.28 51.99 1:25.82 57.08
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 44 1:03.77     1:03.77 1:04.40
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 20 49.61   56.78   49.61 54.43 54.13 1:03.71 1:01.79
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 15 49.03   55.38   56.03 52.49 57.62 59.86 49.03
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 54 54.40   56.33   55.88 57.44 55.66 54.40 57.90
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 33 59.71     59.71 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 35 50.98   57.56   DNF 52.41 50.98 1:05.16 55.11
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 14 50.68   54.32   55.15 1:12.73 54.38 53.44 50.68
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 19 52.18   59.05   1:18.20 52.18 1:08.43 52.23 56.50
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 21 57.58     1:07.59 57.58
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 32 55.75     1:09.34 55.75
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 61 1:06.01     1:07.96 1:06.01
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 24 1:05.61   1:07.03   1:06.99 1:07.85 1:05.61 1:06.26 1:17.26
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 25 50.57   58.79   50.57 1:14.11 54.46 1:05.54 56.38
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 52 51.70   59.42   1:01.97 1:10.19 57.13 51.70 59.15
Combined First round 51 49.58   58.99   55.89 1:01.63 DNF 59.46 49.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 33 56.55   1:01.46   56.55 1:03.19 1:17.29 57.16 1:04.04
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 11 54.63   56.14   59.77 54.63 54.91 58.11 55.40
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 16 57.14   59.98   1:02.77 57.14 59.02 1:05.19 58.15
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 11 54.53   1:00.60   1:03.65 54.53 1:02.14 1:04.68 56.01
Combined First round 12 52.46   1:00.03   52.46 53.85 1:00.37 1:05.88 1:06.34
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 28 55.88   1:01.49   1:00.55 DNF 55.88 1:02.56 1:01.35
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 24 49.68   59.93   1:10.44 59.99 1:01.53 58.26 49.68
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 8 54.00   59.24   57.90 54.00 1:01.61 1:09.15 58.22
Second round 7 45.98   55.53   59.92 57.85 45.98 59.85 48.90
Combined First round 10 55.28   58.37   1:07.18 56.42 1:02.34 55.28 56.35
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 15 46.45   55.83   53.31 1:06.65 46.45 57.47 56.72
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 11 52.33   54.02   52.84 53.22 1:03.40 56.00 52.33
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 21 51.22   58.52   53.91 1:00.69 51.22 1:00.95 1:03.16
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 21 55.86   1:03.96   1:04.50 1:16.65 1:02.68 1:04.70 55.86
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 32 55.00   1:06.14   DNF 1:00.98 1:14.55 1:02.90 55.00
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 30 1:09.28     1:14.78 1:09.28
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 20 1:04.54   1:07.43   1:09.48 1:15.75 1:04.54 1:04.82 1:08.00
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 33 1:08.18     1:10.22 1:08.18
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 27 1:17.63     1:19.91 1:17.63
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 31 1:28.89     1:32.69 1:28.89
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 31 1:12.59     1:12.59 1:18.16
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined First round 20 1:28.33     1:28.33 1:33.78
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 27 1:23.30     1:49.18 1:23.30
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 28 1:10.31   1:40.08   1:10.31 1:35.02 1:41.00 1:45.55 1:44.22
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 36 1:38.19     1:39.52 1:38.19
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 26 1:30.81     1:33.83 1:30.81
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 25 1:32.84     1:32.84 1:47.08
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 28 1:46.93     1:58.77 1:46.93
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 18 2:10.16     2:36.93 2:10.16
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 22 2:23.48     2:38.45 2:23.48
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Combined First round 21 1:54.82   2:13.80   2:42.31 2:02.40 2:23.15 1:54.82 2:15.85
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 42 2:17.84     2:17.84 2:30.96
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 34 2:24.15     2:24.15 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 61 2:11.22     2:11.22 2:25.61
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 44 2:15.07     2:15.07 2:21.28
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 21 2:06.60     2:06.60 2:13.39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 71 2:05.60     2:11.12 2:05.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 37 1:53.69   2:00.23   1:53.69 2:08.68 2:10.83 1:58.12 1:53.88
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 15 2:23.99     2:23.99 2:24.42
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 35 2:22.33   2:34.67   2:43.62 2:22.73 2:48.61 2:37.67 2:22.33
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 36 2:37.65     2:37.65 2:42.34
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 29 2:44.60     2:44.60 2:57.11
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 56 2:23.54     2:38.08 2:23.54
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 16 2:22.29     2:22.29 2:27.25
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 16 2:16.41     2:16.41 2:38.23
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 15 2:24.44     2:48.39 2:24.44
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 21 2:30.20     2:33.96 2:30.20
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 42 2:42.94     2:42.94 2:50.55
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 25 2:29.22     2:29.22 2:35.71
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 20 2:09.84   2:29.29   2:31.61 2:09.84 2:32.54 2:23.73 2:37.86
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 37 2:38.96     3:05.69 2:38.96
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 49 3:17.96     3:17.96 3:27.66
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 29 3:12.36     3:12.36 3:39.24
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 18 3:36.47     3:36.47 3:50.47
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 25 2:50.15     2:50.15 3:07.52
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined Final 24 3:16.63     3:16.63 4:30.72
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 21 3:32.15     3:32.15 3:45.11
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 21 3:15.03     3:15.03 3:41.11
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 14 6:27.95   DNF   6:27.95 DNS DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 13 6:25.56   DNF   6:25.56 DNS DNS
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Rybnik Open 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Jura Open 2012 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2012 First round 9 9:14.41   DNF   9:14.41 DNS DNS
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Poznan Open 2011 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 41     41
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 6 42     42
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Jura Open 2012 Final 8 50     50
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 11 49     49
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 12 24.46   28.70   30.58 28.39 24.46 28.21 29.50
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 17 21.96   26.47   24.65 26.64 28.12 21.96 29.24
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined First round 13 22.68   28.06   25.41 30.98 34.05 22.68 27.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 44 25.95   28.44   29.73 25.98 1:10.98 29.61 25.95
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined First round 15 23.83   30.72   39.47 27.42 32.04 32.71 23.83
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 21 23.73   28.65   27.64 29.77 23.73 31.79 28.54
Combined First round 22 24.52   28.42   28.46 24.52 29.78 27.03 31.33
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 19 22.59   29.69   33.01 22.59 33.31 30.13 25.92
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 35 25.40   28.45   30.29 27.48 27.57 25.40 34.86
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 24 26.68   30.31   28.18 26.68 1:07.28 29.30 33.44
Combined First round 23 21.63   27.01   29.51 25.69 30.36 25.82 21.63
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 21 25.62   30.63   32.38 25.62 45.33 32.57 26.93
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Combined First round 30 30.12     31.37 30.12
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 19 25.27   29.03   33.92 29.24 25.27 27.69 30.15
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 17 26.32   30.82   34.22 26.32 32.52 27.78 32.15
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 44 24.70   28.16   29.93 24.70 29.01 36.14 25.53
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 47 24.99   28.91   31.04 30.42 28.94 24.99 27.36
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 31.92   32.31   32.92 32.20 32.35 31.92 32.38
First round 8 26.72   29.60   28.45 26.72 30.19 52.93 30.15
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 33 26.52   29.04   26.52 34.51 29.51 28.33 29.27
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 18 26.63   30.48   30.85 33.54 27.04 44.28 26.63
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 22 24.89   34.27   30.56 24.89 39.85 32.41 44.21
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 68 23.00   29.69   24.45 34.08 32.96 23.00 31.65
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 29 20.53   31.53   30.89 26.84 20.53 39.81 36.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 45 28.19   30.41   31.60 31.80 31.41 28.19 28.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 20 32.62     35.84 32.62
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 36 26.25   30.69   31.20 26.25 31.57 29.80 31.07
Combined First round 37 28.66   31.21   28.66 29.37 59.32 32.04 32.23
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 20 21.50   26.88   21.50 25.04 31.03 29.53 26.08
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 22 25.12   26.81   29.70 25.12 27.38 27.33 25.73
Combined First round 32 34.09     38.51 34.09
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 33 27.24     37.87 27.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 40 23.28   27.94   25.22 38.29 28.68 23.28 29.93
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 60 28.87     31.00 28.87
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 33 25.58   33.63   25.58 39.25 46.50 28.95 32.70
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 26 43.43     43.43 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 17 28.00   31.48   28.00 31.22 32.73 DNF 30.49
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 13 31.12     31.12 35.72
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 38 26.67   31.82   37.02 26.67 DNF 29.89 28.54
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 20 23.18   25.72   23.77 23.18 25.43 31.17 27.96
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 15 27.88   30.28   31.16 30.04 46.08 29.64 27.88
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 20 24.77   28.26   30.47 28.97 24.77 26.66 29.15
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 13 26.36   28.35   30.72 26.36 27.50 28.13 29.41
First round 14 24.69   28.21   32.75 30.00 29.67 24.69 24.97
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 18 20.17   28.49   31.10 26.89 27.47 31.56 20.17
First round 32 26.19   37.22   26.19 DNF 28.38 55.86 27.43
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 14 25.80   28.79   26.40 30.32 29.66 38.14 25.80
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 38 28.80   30.95   28.80 31.13 29.89 33.38 31.82
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 18 27.37   31.23   29.74 37.16 31.15 27.37 32.81
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 18 26.22   30.00   28.07 34.11 31.55 26.22 30.39
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 30 28.69   31.71   30.76 28.69 1:01.44 33.08 31.28
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 24 24.90   28.07   32.40 24.90 30.58 27.58 26.06
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined First round 14 19.73   26.56   26.37 21.80 19.73 32.91 31.50
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 16 29.43   32.63   29.43 32.28 44.83 30.77 34.84
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 28 29.15   32.01   30.30 29.71 29.15 36.03 37.47
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 95 28.21   32.20   30.80 33.71 DNF 28.21 32.08
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined First round 17 29.91   32.54   30.93 35.63 31.05 37.06 29.91
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 27 30.88     32.88 30.88
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 36 47.77     DNF 47.77
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 29 29.83   40.01   40.09 40.15 42.43 39.80 29.83
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 26 38.81     38.81 49.50
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 28 58.50     58.50 1:00.46
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined First round 28 55.81     55.81 1:16.44
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 9 15.69   17.51   29.64 17.77 18.90 15.87 15.69
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 10 16.04   19.37   19.85 19.11 32.71 16.04 19.16
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 8 9.60   17.84   9.60 22.86 14.74 DNF 15.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 29 17.70   DNF   17.74 DNF DNF 17.70 DNF
 LLS V Final 2019 Combined Final 6 17.09   18.17   17.36 20.26 17.09 18.67 18.47
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 16 15.76   18.02   15.76 21.19 18.49 18.39 17.17
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 13 16.81   DNF   DNF 18.17 16.81 20.53 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 23 17.30   18.66   DNF 18.07 17.30 17.46 20.44
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 11 17.88   19.77   19.28 20.28 21.49 19.76 17.88
First round 10 15.30   17.57   18.80 20.96 17.43 15.30 16.47
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 13 17.82   18.74   18.79 21.98 19.22 17.82 18.20
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 22 14.82   16.52   17.07 17.23 29.74 14.82 15.27
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 15 16.16   19.16   20.74 16.16 DNF 19.13 17.62
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 19 18.03   20.17   21.58 22.42 18.03 18.24 20.69
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 11 13.11   19.47   20.53 13.11 18.56 19.32 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 14 17.15   DNF   DNF 17.15 DNF 20.53 24.31
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 21 22.71     DNF 22.71
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 5 16.56   18.22   18.09 16.56 18.16 18.40 20.21
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 8 14.49   DNF   14.49 16.56 DNF DNF 17.92
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 6 15.19   16.86   18.79 17.36 15.19 16.67 16.56
First round 8 18.32   19.98   22.13 23.25 18.61 18.32 19.20
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 14 22.18     22.18 24.04
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined Final 17 22.31     DNF 22.31
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 17 34.25     DNF 34.25
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 5 56.92   1:01.53   1:06.68 59.67 56.92 1:05.43 59.50
Combined First round 2 51.45   57.30   1:04.36 58.97 58.69 51.45 54.25
 LLS II 2020 Final 3 56.01   59.99   56.01 1:03.59 1:04.94 57.70 58.69
Combined First round 2 54.57   58.97   56.53 1:08.71 1:05.42 54.57 54.96
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 5 55.55   1:02.08   55.55 1:05.70 1:02.21 58.34 1:10.93
Combined First round 5 54.58   1:06.09   1:20.31 56.32 DNF 54.58 1:01.65
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 3 57.21   1:04.20   DNF 1:15.78 59.40 57.21 57.42
Second round 2 53.04   57.82   58.98 54.29 53.04 1:05.58 1:00.18
Combined First round 2 54.08   58.76   56.99 57.19 1:02.11 54.08 1:02.61
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 8 52.20   55.31   53.15 52.20 1:01.91 58.45 54.34
Combined First round 7 50.25   56.07   50.42 1:03.96 57.52 50.25 1:00.28
 LLS V Final 2019 Final 2 53.33   1:00.31   1:05.11 53.33 1:00.00 55.82 1:07.08
Combined First round 2 48.80   53.91   55.09 48.80 55.85 56.37 50.78
 GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 3 56.24   1:05.08   1:06.82 56.24 1:02.75 1:05.66 1:09.24
Second round 2 48.33   59.72   1:00.17 57.31 48.33 1:01.67 1:03.77
Combined First round 3 58.95   1:03.90   58.95 1:08.30 1:14.16 1:02.47 1:00.92
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 11 1:01.42   1:03.28   1:03.97 1:02.98 1:01.42 1:04.10 1:02.89
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 4 54.36   1:00.22   1:01.17 57.37 1:02.11 54.36 1:04.76
Combined First round 5 57.34   1:02.87   1:09.93 57.34 1:03.06 1:03.90 1:01.66
 Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 7 55.15   58.43   1:02.10 1:18.97 56.33 56.86 55.15
 Polish Open 2019 Final 2 57.10   59.49   1:05.35 57.10 59.50 58.58 1:00.39
Combined First round 2 52.26   56.01   52.26 56.21 1:09.38 57.16 54.65
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 4 56.61   1:04.67   1:11.78 56.61 58.42 1:03.82 DNF
Combined First round 4 55.52   1:02.96   1:06.71 55.52 1:04.60 1:06.41 57.88
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 50.46   1:00.30   1:03.73 1:05.00 52.16 1:11.26 50.46
Combined First round 3 50.64   58.24   57.39 1:02.55 54.77 50.64 1:05.94
 Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 4 54.63   1:01.47   56.77 1:02.03 54.63 1:05.60 1:09.81
Combined First round 4 59.15   1:02.52   DNF 1:05.23 1:00.15 1:02.19 59.15
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 7 55.69   1:03.43   1:13.38 58.95 1:04.00 1:07.35 55.69
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 2 55.01   59.05   55.01 1:01.23 1:00.65 1:00.64 55.87
Combined First round 2 48.96   57.82   1:00.47 48.96 1:14.39 58.84 54.15
 PST LLS Lublin 2019 Final 3 52.31   58.11   1:04.37 57.81 52.31 1:00.02 56.50
Combined First round 3 56.03   1:00.11   1:03.19 1:04.69 1:00.79 56.03 56.35
 Polish Open 2018 Final 8 57.80   59.06   58.12 59.63 57.80 59.66 59.44
Combined First round 7 55.13   56.90   1:01.84 55.13 58.05 57.30 55.36
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 10 54.26   1:01.57   1:03.44 54.26 1:06.07 55.20 1:07.90
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 4 52.21   58.13   59.14 52.21 1:06.81 59.94 55.32
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 1:02.70   1:05.01   1:03.74 1:08.24 1:03.06 1:08.77 1:02.70
Second round 2 58.01   1:02.56   1:08.99 1:05.21 1:01.87 1:00.59 58.01
First round 3 51.92   1:03.45   1:08.27 51.92 1:05.42 1:03.62 1:01.30
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 8 56.92   1:04.23   1:09.24 1:05.51 1:06.75 56.92 1:00.44
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 58.04   1:03.11   1:03.29 1:07.59 58.04 1:02.82 1:03.22
Second round 3 54.38   1:02.22   1:05.86 54.38 59.92 1:04.10 1:02.65
Combined First round 3 48.54   1:00.87   1:05.66 1:09.79 1:01.98 48.54 54.98
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 58.70   1:02.59   1:04.17 1:02.89 DNF 1:00.71 58.70
Second round 3 55.14   59.51   55.14 1:01.24 1:02.15 1:06.77 55.15
Combined First round 4 57.58   1:00.91   59.14 1:01.42 57.58 1:05.67 1:02.18
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 5 54.23   1:03.08   1:09.32 54.23 1:09.69 57.03 1:02.90
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 8 57.12   1:04.86   1:04.93 1:05.77 1:03.87 57.12 1:07.67
Combined Second round 8 57.32   1:01.54   1:07.93 57.65 1:08.46 57.32 59.04
Combined First round 9 58.64   1:05.28   1:07.43 58.64 1:07.72 1:07.80 1:00.70
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 56.58   59.63   58.11 1:01.68 1:08.15 56.58 59.10
Combined First round 4 51.26   1:01.47   1:07.64 1:01.74 57.96 51.26 1:04.71
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 56.61   58.63   56.61 57.98 58.31 59.70 59.59
Combined First round 6 57.67   1:00.44   58.36 1:02.18 1:00.79 57.67 1:05.90
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 55.74   1:03.10   1:08.87 1:07.07 1:04.51 55.74 57.71
Combined First round 3 53.86   1:01.26   1:07.87 53.86 1:01.18 1:03.20 59.41
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 4 57.29   1:03.14   58.73 1:04.02 1:07.01 57.29 1:06.66
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 59.93   1:02.24   1:06.32 1:03.08 1:02.95 1:00.68 59.93
Combined First round 3 54.35   1:00.15   1:03.12 1:02.01 54.35 1:02.01 56.42
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 1:03.85   1:10.64   1:21.48 1:03.85 1:07.99 1:12.68 1:11.25
Combined First round 1 55.62   1:08.84   59.13 1:02.31 55.62 DNF 1:25.08
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 59.03   1:01.40   1:01.87 59.03 1:03.00 1:07.52 59.32
Combined First round 1 52.76   1:00.50   52.76 DNF 59.92 56.65 1:04.92
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:01.32   1:02.53   1:01.84 1:01.32 1:05.14 1:02.77 1:02.99
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 4 51.19   1:01.93   1:01.10 1:02.19 1:02.49 51.19 1:07.33
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 1 1:01.73   1:07.26   1:07.29 1:03.83 1:12.92 1:10.67 1:01.73
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 2 59.21   1:02.65   1:04.23 1:02.77 59.21 1:17.46 1:00.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 57.02   59.86   1:11.64 1:01.88 57.56 57.02 1:00.13
Combined First round 8 1:06.21   1:09.93   1:08.85 1:07.62 1:13.98 1:06.21 1:13.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 1:01.50   1:07.46   1:08.87 1:13.76 1:01.50 1:05.04 1:08.48
Combined First round 4 59.64   1:03.17   1:00.90 1:15.26 1:03.30 1:05.31 59.64
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 2 59.25   1:05.67   1:04.12 1:05.67 59.25 1:07.22 1:09.67
Combined First round 1 57.91   1:04.45   1:03.21 1:05.23 1:04.90 1:21.78 57.91
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 2 1:01.51   1:02.26   1:01.70 1:01.82 1:01.51 1:14.43 1:03.25
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 1:03.32   1:07.25   1:11.74 1:03.32 1:19.28 1:06.70 1:03.32
Combined First round 2 58.06   1:01.48   59.91 59.02 1:09.75 58.06 1:05.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 59.84   1:04.03   1:03.33 1:03.35 1:05.41 1:07.26 59.84
Combined First round 2 59.90   1:04.48   1:07.15 59.90 1:07.36 1:02.59 1:03.69
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 1 57.68   1:10.48   1:21.16 1:12.36 1:11.59 1:07.50 57.68
Combined First round 2 1:00.88   1:06.61   1:00.88 1:10.02 1:05.05 1:06.55 1:08.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined Final 2 1:01.48   1:01.97   1:01.85 1:01.57 1:01.48 1:02.50 1:05.05
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 57.68   1:00.88   59.28 1:01.41 57.68 1:14.77 1:01.94
Combined First round 3 59.85   1:02.89   59.85 1:13.35 1:02.13 1:01.53 1:05.02
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined Final 1 1:01.10   1:06.07   1:06.30 1:08.75 1:01.10 1:03.16 DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 3 1:00.83   1:18.35   DNF 1:32.75 1:17.09 1:00.83 1:05.22
Combined First round 2 1:00.69   1:05.90   1:05.28 1:20.03 1:00.69 1:05.30 1:07.11
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 5 1:02.96   1:12.24   1:09.66 1:13.30 1:13.76 1:14.91 1:02.96
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 2 59.87   1:03.18   59.87 1:10.99 59.90 1:00.77 1:08.88
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 1 54.88   1:03.43   1:08.72 1:10.19 56.96 54.88 1:04.62
Combined First round 1 1:03.85   1:10.62   1:11.79 1:03.85 1:09.93 1:17.28 1:10.13
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 1 1:00.20   1:04.94   1:06.68 1:08.64 1:02.70 1:00.20 1:05.43
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 4 59.56   1:04.97   1:05.74 1:06.21 59.56 1:09.05 1:02.95
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 4 1:04.39   1:13.39   1:04.39 1:13.27 1:12.56 1:14.33 1:15.60
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 2 1:05.16   1:07.87   1:14.59 1:05.16 1:06.06 1:08.55 1:08.99
Combined First round 2 1:02.87   1:07.20   1:08.59 1:07.63 1:02.87 1:05.39 1:18.53
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 2 1:02.28   1:06.32   1:22.01 1:07.87 1:04.80 1:02.28 1:06.28
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 2 1:05.57   1:07.89   1:13.99 1:07.34 1:05.57 1:09.12 1:07.20
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 1 1:06.60   1:08.72   DNF 1:08.69 1:06.60 1:07.49 1:09.99
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 2 1:05.33   1:13.14   1:17.60 1:05.33 1:10.52 1:12.43 1:16.47
Combined First round 3 1:10.36   1:13.75   1:10.36 1:17.06 1:17.42 1:12.52 1:11.68
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 4 1:08.36   1:16.95   1:32.96 1:14.00 1:15.25 1:08.36 1:21.59
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 2 1:03.99   1:16.76   1:23.15 DNF 1:17.06 1:10.08 1:03.99
 Jura Open 2012 Final 3 1:09.66   1:13.67   1:16.86 1:09.66 1:11.05 1:13.11 1:22.05
Combined First round 5 1:11.53   1:18.65   1:11.53 1:36.13 1:15.68 1:20.80 1:19.46
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 14 1:12.38   1:20.35   1:15.86 1:17.25 1:28.94 1:27.93 1:12.38
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 2 1:15.44   1:20.98   1:20.77 1:27.66 1:17.59 1:15.44 1:24.59
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined Final 2 1:19.96   1:26.56   1:19.96 1:33.18 1:21.02 1:32.43 1:26.23
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined Final 3 1:20.83   1:27.95   1:20.83 1:28.25 1:29.08 1:28.25 1:27.34
 Polish Open 2012 Combined Final 2 1:22.97   1:33.56   1:33.80 1:22.97 DNF 1:29.16 1:37.72
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 9 1:44.11   1:50.01   1:44.11 1:51.86 1:51.72 1:56.27 1:46.44
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 9 1:52.13   2:00.55   DNF 2:05.06 1:56.93 1:59.65 1:52.13
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Staszic Open 2017 First round 62 15.98   20.49   26.98 28.54 17.75 15.98 16.74
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 67 17.40     19.06 17.40
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 68 10.84   14.67   24.69 18.03 11.84 14.15 10.84
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 30 8.16   16.05   8.16 15.40 18.94 13.80 20.40
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 27 15.25     23.18 15.25
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 First round 24 1.84   2.82   1.84 4.55 2.02 3.84 2.61
 Euro 2012 First round 56 1.78   2.14   2.02 2.31 1.78 2.08 2.58
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 9 2.03   2.46   2.03 2.30 2.75 2.33 3.02
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 10 1.59   2.13   1.59 3.03 1.78 1.71 2.90
Second round 10 1.81   2.21   1.86 1.81 2.53 2.25 3.43
First round 16 1.88   1.96   2.06 1.91 2.81 1.90 1.88
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 17 2.47   3.16   2.47 2.83 3.30 4.11 3.34
 Polish Open 2012 First round 20 2.05   2.42   2.05 4.47 2.68 2.50 2.09
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 6 1.81   1.87   1.90 2.34 1.84 1.81 1.86
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 14 2.08   2.29   2.25 2.44 2.08 2.19 4.00
  MLS Warszawa 2020   (2020-2-29)
MLS Warszawa 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.90   14.81   12.90 14.88 16.01 14.48 15.08
First round 52 13.67   14.21   13.67 15.18 14.18 14.48 13.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.36   5.16   5.43 4.99 5.06 4.36 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 52.71   59.21   1:01.52 59.60 56.74 52.71 1:01.30
 Megaminx Final 5 56.92   1:01.53   1:06.68 59.67 56.92 1:05.43 59.50
Combined First round 2 51.45   57.30   1:04.36 58.97 58.69 51.45 54.25
  LLS II 2020   (2020-2-22~23)
LLS II 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.72   13.71   11.72 17.12 12.91 16.10 12.13
First round 22 11.67   15.40   11.67 16.15 14.19 15.87 16.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.65   4.36   3.65 4.23 5.05 3.81 8.78
First round 14 2.68   4.60   4.09 4.67 5.16 2.68 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.92   57.29   1:02.78 57.01 52.92 58.21 56.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:10.16     2:36.93 2:10.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 24.46   28.70   30.58 28.39 24.46 28.21 29.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.69   17.51   29.64 17.77 18.90 15.87 15.69
 Megaminx Final 3 56.01   59.99   56.01 1:03.59 1:04.94 57.70 58.69
Combined First round 2 54.57   58.97   56.53 1:08.71 1:05.42 54.57 54.96
  PST LLS Lublin 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
PST LLS Lublin 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.50   15.12   15.29 13.69 17.97 11.50 16.39
First round 15 11.68   13.00   12.48 11.68 12.87 13.66 15.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.76   5.42   4.47 6.31 5.49 6.99 3.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.35   DNF   58.40 DNF 48.35 DNF 56.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:23.48     2:38.45 2:23.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.96   26.47   24.65 26.64 28.12 21.96 29.24
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.04   19.37   19.85 19.11 32.71 16.04 19.16
 Megaminx Final 5 55.55   1:02.08   55.55 1:05.70 1:02.21 58.34 1:10.93
Combined First round 5 54.58   1:06.09   1:20.31 56.32 DNF 54.58 1:01.65
  PST Łuków 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
PST Łuków 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.59   13.28   14.54 12.59 17.24 12.67 12.63
First round 20 12.05   14.22   15.15 14.12 15.73 12.05 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.88   4.60   4.70 4.07 5.03 5.34 3.88
First round 19 3.82   4.79   4.67 3.82 5.57 4.13 6.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.14   1:02.10   48.14 1:06.20 1:01.35 1:02.69 1:02.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.68   28.06   25.41 30.98 34.05 22.68 27.78
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 9.60   17.84   9.60 22.86 14.74 DNF 15.91
 Megaminx Final 3 57.21   1:04.20   DNF 1:15.78 59.40 57.21 57.42
Second round 2 53.04   57.82   58.98 54.29 53.04 1:05.58 1:00.18
Combined First round 2 54.08   58.76   56.99 57.19 1:02.11 54.08 1:02.61
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 82 13.05   16.83   18.16 13.05 DNF 15.10 17.22
First round 64 11.19   14.17   11.19 14.43 14.38 16.27 13.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.87   4.16   3.87 4.67 3.88 4.92 3.92
First round 32 3.95   4.12   4.10 4.74 4.01 3.95 4.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 52.23   55.99   54.12 52.23 52.39 1:01.45 1:08.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 25.95   28.44   29.73 25.98 1:10.98 29.61 25.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 17.70   DNF   17.74 DNF DNF 17.70 DNF
 Megaminx Final 8 52.20   55.31   53.15 52.20 1:01.91 58.45 54.34
Combined First round 7 50.25   56.07   50.42 1:03.96 57.52 50.25 1:00.28
  LLS V Final 2019   (2019-11-16~17)
LLS V Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.05   15.42   15.67 16.69 13.89 12.05 17.68
First round 19 12.73   14.89   12.73 16.41 14.03 14.59 16.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.79   5.09   4.38 3.79 3.81 7.41 7.08
First round 18 4.09   5.09   5.79 5.24 7.30 4.24 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.13   59.58   57.86 1:10.20 50.13 58.49 1:02.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.83   30.72   39.47 27.42 32.04 32.71 23.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.09   18.17   17.36 20.26 17.09 18.67 18.47
 Megaminx Final 2 53.33   1:00.31   1:05.11 53.33 1:00.00 55.82 1:07.08
Combined First round 2 48.80   53.91   55.09 48.80 55.85 56.37 50.78
  GLS Cup IV 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
GLS Cup IV 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.82   14.04   13.14 16.13 13.98 12.82 15.00
First round 39 11.57   14.52   19.01 15.79 13.52 11.57 14.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.97   4.55   4.26 3.97 5.47 4.20 5.20
First round 17 3.88   4.26   4.50 3.88 4.17 4.11 5.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:54.82   2:13.80   2:42.31 2:02.40 2:23.15 1:54.82 2:15.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.73   28.65   27.64 29.77 23.73 31.79 28.54
Combined First round 22 24.52   28.42   28.46 24.52 29.78 27.03 31.33
 Megaminx Final 3 56.24   1:05.08   1:06.82 56.24 1:02.75 1:05.66 1:09.24
Second round 2 48.33   59.72   1:00.17 57.31 48.33 1:01.67 1:03.77
Combined First round 3 58.95   1:03.90   58.95 1:08.30 1:14.16 1:02.47 1:00.92
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 12.03   15.32   15.51 13.20 18.14 12.03 17.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.46   5.09   5.12 4.99 5.15 4.46 6.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 57 48.69   1:03.85   1:17.13 58.04 1:18.24 48.69 56.38
 Megaminx First round 11 1:01.42   1:03.28   1:03.97 1:02.98 1:01.42 1:04.10 1:02.89
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.50   1:03.31   58.90 1:08.92 49.50 1:19.58 1:02.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.59   29.69   33.01 22.59 33.31 30.13 25.92
 Megaminx Final 4 54.36   1:00.22   1:01.17 57.37 1:02.11 54.36 1:04.76
Combined First round 5 57.34   1:02.87   1:09.93 57.34 1:03.06 1:03.90 1:01.66
  Dragon Cubing 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Dragon Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 12.82   14.57   12.82 13.98 14.68 15.39 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 2.97   6.17   10.45 6.85 5.39 6.26 2.97
First round 26 3.47   4.22   3.47 4.88 4.01 4.50 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.38     58.14 50.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:17.84     2:17.84 2:30.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 25.40   28.45   30.29 27.48 27.57 25.40 34.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 55.15   58.43   1:02.10 1:18.97 56.33 56.86 55.15
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.43   15.22   10.43 16.96 14.15 14.85 16.67
First round 31 13.32   14.67   13.32 13.84 16.24 15.16 15.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.46   5.06   4.46 6.77 4.66 5.45 5.06
First round 16 4.30   4.41   4.30 4.48 4.32 DNF 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 57.14   58.89   58.15 57.16 1:01.37 1:02.50 57.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:24.15     2:24.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 26.68   30.31   28.18 26.68 1:07.28 29.30 33.44
Combined First round 23 21.63   27.01   29.51 25.69 30.36 25.82 21.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 15.76   18.02   15.76 21.19 18.49 18.39 17.17
 Megaminx Final 2 57.10   59.49   1:05.35 57.10 59.50 58.58 1:00.39
Combined First round 2 52.26   56.01   52.26 56.21 1:09.38 57.16 54.65
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.81   DNF   DNF 18.17 16.81 20.53 DNF
 Megaminx Final 4 56.61   1:04.67   1:11.78 56.61 58.42 1:03.82 DNF
Combined First round 4 55.52   1:02.96   1:06.71 55.52 1:04.60 1:06.41 57.88
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 52.79   58.34   52.79 57.23 57.64 1:00.14 1:06.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.62   30.63   32.38 25.62 45.33 32.57 26.93
 Megaminx Final 4 50.46   1:00.30   1:03.73 1:05.00 52.16 1:11.26 50.46
Combined First round 3 50.64   58.24   57.39 1:02.55 54.77 50.64 1:05.94
  Grudziądz Open 2019   (2019-4-6)
Grudziądz Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.32   13.77   15.56 12.32 14.04 13.92 13.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.88   4.77   4.85 5.12 5.15 3.88 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:00.19     1:00.19 1:01.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.12     31.37 30.12
 Megaminx Final 4 54.63   1:01.47   56.77 1:02.03 54.63 1:05.60 1:09.81
Combined First round 4 59.15   1:02.52   DNF 1:05.23 1:00.15 1:02.19 59.15
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 25.27   29.03   33.92 29.24 25.27 27.69 30.15
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 55.69   1:03.43   1:13.38 58.95 1:04.00 1:07.35 55.69
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 54.10   55.81   56.32 59.24 56.83 54.10 54.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.32   30.82   34.22 26.32 32.52 27.78 32.15
 Megaminx Final 2 55.01   59.05   55.01 1:01.23 1:00.65 1:00.64 55.87
Combined First round 2 48.96   57.82   1:00.47 48.96 1:14.39 58.84 54.15
  PST LLS Lublin 2019   (2019-1-12~13)
PST LLS Lublin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.38   58.89   57.78 46.38 1:10.25 58.90 59.98
 Megaminx Final 3 52.31   58.11   1:04.37 57.81 52.31 1:00.02 56.50
Combined First round 3 56.03   1:00.11   1:03.19 1:04.69 1:00.79 56.03 56.35
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.85   5.67   5.28 6.10 7.03 4.85 5.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 2:11.22     2:11.22 2:25.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.70   28.16   29.93 24.70 29.01 36.14 25.53
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 17.30   18.66   DNF 18.07 17.30 17.46 20.44
 Megaminx Final 8 57.80   59.06   58.12 59.63 57.80 59.66 59.44
Combined First round 7 55.13   56.90   1:01.84 55.13 58.05 57.30 55.36
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 13.73   14.44   14.63 13.96 13.73 14.74 16.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.98   4.69   4.80 4.61 9.55 4.65 3.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 24.99   28.91   31.04 30.42 28.94 24.99 27.36
 Megaminx First round 10 54.26   1:01.57   1:03.44 54.26 1:06.07 55.20 1:07.90
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.24   14.38   15.31 13.24 14.35 16.61 13.49
First round 29 12.74   14.96   16.94 18.68 12.74 14.45 13.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.91   58.67   53.12 1:05.70 50.91 57.20 1:07.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 52.21   58.13   59.14 52.21 1:06.81 59.94 55.32
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 13.97   15.00   14.83 14.56 13.97 15.62 17.91
First round 13 12.68   13.73   12.68 13.94 13.53 13.72 14.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.05   5.40   6.13 4.73 4.05 5.34 6.70
 4x4x4 Cube First round 14 51.14   55.78   51.14 58.28 51.99 1:25.82 57.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 31.92   32.31   32.92 32.20 32.35 31.92 32.38
First round 8 26.72   29.60   28.45 26.72 30.19 52.93 30.15
 Rubik's Clock Second round 11 17.88   19.77   19.28 20.28 21.49 19.76 17.88
First round 10 15.30   17.57   18.80 20.96 17.43 15.30 16.47
 Megaminx Final 3 1:02.70   1:05.01   1:03.74 1:08.24 1:03.06 1:08.77 1:02.70
Second round 2 58.01   1:02.56   1:08.99 1:05.21 1:01.87 1:00.59 58.01
First round 3 51.92   1:03.45   1:08.27 51.92 1:05.42 1:03.62 1:01.30
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.73   17.23   16.02 18.86 15.73 16.81 20.32
First round 50 13.47   15.62   15.13 13.47 16.27 15.46 17.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.60   6.46   8.06 5.53 4.60 5.80 9.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:03.77     1:03.77 1:04.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:15.07     2:15.07 2:21.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.52   29.04   26.52 34.51 29.51 28.33 29.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 56.92   1:04.23   1:09.24 1:05.51 1:06.75 56.92 1:00.44
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.62   15.13   11.62 15.18 17.15 14.29 15.93
First round 21 12.37   14.03   15.15 15.69 12.37 13.60 13.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.57   5.19   3.57 4.89 6.52 4.65 6.02
Combined First round 19 4.00   5.01   4.23 4.00 6.95 4.99 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.63   30.48   30.85 33.54 27.04 44.28 26.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.82   18.74   18.79 21.98 19.22 17.82 18.20
 Megaminx Final 4 58.04   1:03.11   1:03.29 1:07.59 58.04 1:02.82 1:03.22
Second round 3 54.38   1:02.22   1:05.86 54.38 59.92 1:04.10 1:02.65
Combined First round 3 48.54   1:00.87   1:05.66 1:09.79 1:01.98 48.54 54.98
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 13.78   14.83   17.21 13.78 14.46 13.89 16.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.02   4.31   4.15 5.54 4.41 4.38 4.02
Combined First round 12 3.59   4.41   5.13 3.59 4.36 4.65 4.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.61   56.78   49.61 54.43 54.13 1:03.71 1:01.79
 Megaminx Final 3 58.70   1:02.59   1:04.17 1:02.89 DNF 1:00.71 58.70
Second round 3 55.14   59.51   55.14 1:01.24 1:02.15 1:06.77 55.15
Combined First round 4 57.58   1:00.91   59.14 1:01.42 57.58 1:05.67 1:02.18
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.94   14.69   13.97 15.64 16.16 12.94 14.47
First round 23 13.29   14.04   14.54 13.29 13.87 14.36 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.23   4.56   3.23 4.64 4.44 4.60 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 49.03   55.38   56.03 52.49 57.62 59.86 49.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 24.89   34.27   30.56 24.89 39.85 32.41 44.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 54.23   1:03.08   1:09.32 54.23 1:09.69 57.03 1:02.90
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Megaminx Final 8 57.12   1:04.86   1:04.93 1:05.77 1:03.87 57.12 1:07.67
Combined Second round 8 57.32   1:01.54   1:07.93 57.65 1:08.46 57.32 59.04
Combined First round 9 58.64   1:05.28   1:07.43 58.64 1:07.72 1:07.80 1:00.70
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:06.60     2:06.60 2:13.39
 Megaminx Final 2 56.58   59.63   58.11 1:01.68 1:08.15 56.58 59.10
Combined First round 4 51.26   1:01.47   1:07.64 1:01.74 57.96 51.26 1:04.71
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 104 11.99   16.29   11.99 18.61 16.60 15.52 16.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.17   4.90   4.96 4.40 4.17 5.35 8.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 54.40   56.33   55.88 57.44 55.66 54.40 57.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 2:05.60     2:11.12 2:05.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 23.00   29.69   24.45 34.08 32.96 23.00 31.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 14.82   16.52   17.07 17.23 29.74 14.82 15.27
 Megaminx Final 6 56.61   58.63   56.61 57.98 58.31 59.70 59.59
Combined First round 6 57.67   1:00.44   58.36 1:02.18 1:00.79 57.67 1:05.90
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.80   14.33   14.91 15.61 14.01 12.80 14.06
First round 42 15.18   17.36   18.79 15.65 19.80 17.64 15.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.62   5.26   5.61 5.55 9.49 4.62 4.63
Combined First round 14 3.10   3.53   3.56 4.92 3.10 3.76 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 59.71     59.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.53   31.53   30.89 26.84 20.53 39.81 36.85
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 16.16   19.16   20.74 16.16 DNF 19.13 17.62
 Megaminx Final 3 55.74   1:03.10   1:08.87 1:07.07 1:04.51 55.74 57.71
Combined First round 3 53.86   1:01.26   1:07.87 53.86 1:01.18 1:03.20 59.41
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.89   13.86   11.89 13.50 12.89 15.56 15.20
First round 52 13.23   14.49   15.20 14.82 17.24 13.23 13.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 57.29   1:03.14   58.73 1:04.02 1:07.01 57.29 1:06.66
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 11.55   15.62   15.36 14.59 16.90 11.55 18.36
Second round 60 14.67   16.41   19.49 18.86 15.19 15.17 14.67
First round 60 13.93   16.07   13.93 16.95 15.17 16.09 25.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.48   4.52   6.58 5.61 3.92 4.02 3.48
Combined First round 44 4.27   5.16   4.45 6.76 6.05 4.27 4.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.98   57.56   DNF 52.41 50.98 1:05.16 55.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:53.69   2:00.23   1:53.69 2:08.68 2:10.83 1:58.12 1:53.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 28.19   30.41   31.60 31.80 31.41 28.19 28.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 18.03   20.17   21.58 22.42 18.03 18.24 20.69
 Megaminx Final 3 59.93   1:02.24   1:06.32 1:03.08 1:02.95 1:00.68 59.93
Combined First round 3 54.35   1:00.15   1:03.12 1:02.01 54.35 1:02.01 56.42
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.97   20.61   12.97 17.90 22.90 21.03 36.70
First round 20 12.95   15.49   15.24 15.08 16.15 18.05 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.20   5.12   5.02 4.86 3.20 7.88 5.49
Combined First round 17 4.09   5.51   5.63 4.09 4.40 8.51 6.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 50.68   54.32   55.15 1:12.73 54.38 53.44 50.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:23.99     2:23.99 2:24.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.62     35.84 32.62
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.11   19.47   20.53 13.11 18.56 19.32 DNF
 Megaminx Final 2 1:03.85   1:10.64   1:21.48 1:03.85 1:07.99 1:12.68 1:11.25
Combined First round 1 55.62   1:08.84   59.13 1:02.31 55.62 DNF 1:25.08
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.48   4.69   5.72 4.47 5.20 4.40 3.48
First round 29 3.26   4.77   5.16 4.82 5.16 3.26 4.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:22.33   2:34.67   2:43.62 2:22.73 2:48.61 2:37.67 2:22.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 26.25   30.69   31.20 26.25 31.57 29.80 31.07
Combined First round 37 28.66   31.21   28.66 29.37 59.32 32.04 32.23
 Megaminx Final 1 59.03   1:01.40   1:01.87 59.03 1:03.00 1:07.52 59.32
Combined First round 1 52.76   1:00.50   52.76 DNF 59.92 56.65 1:04.92
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:01.32   1:02.53   1:01.84 1:01.32 1:05.14 1:02.77 1:02.99
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.58   14.35   35.76 15.54 14.49 11.58 13.03
First round 67 14.93   27.18   DNF 15.20 24.84 14.93 41.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.06   6.59   5.54 12.02 5.06 6.75 7.47
Combined First round 32 5.22   5.48   5.43 8.18 5.52 5.49 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.18   59.05   1:18.20 52.18 1:08.43 52.23 56.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:37.65     2:37.65 2:42.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.50   26.88   21.50 25.04 31.03 29.53 26.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.19   1:01.93   1:01.10 1:02.19 1:02.49 51.19 1:07.33
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.77   14.53   19.50 11.77 13.30 15.63 14.67
First round 34 13.80   15.53   13.80 14.28 17.03 16.56 15.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 57.58     1:07.59 57.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:44.60     2:44.60 2:57.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 25.12   26.81   29.70 25.12 27.38 27.33 25.73
Combined First round 32 34.09     38.51 34.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 17.15   DNF   DNF 17.15 DNF 20.53 24.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:01.73   1:07.26   1:07.29 1:03.83 1:12.92 1:10.67 1:01.73
 Pyraminx First round 62 15.98   20.49   26.98 28.54 17.75 15.98 16.74
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.27   16.48   15.97 13.27 15.82 24.27 17.66
First round 43 11.22   14.68   13.33 11.22 17.63 13.08 39.09
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.01   4.48   4.01 4.71 4.15 5.57 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.75     1:09.34 55.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.24     37.87 27.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.21   1:02.65   1:04.23 1:02.77 59.21 1:17.46 1:00.96
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 69 4.38   5.93   6.15 4.38 5.70 5.95 7.36
First round 48 3.19   5.29   3.19 4.38 4.57 6.92 7.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.28   27.94   25.22 38.29 28.68 23.28 29.93
 Megaminx Final 2 57.02   59.86   1:11.64 1:01.88 57.56 57.02 1:00.13
Combined First round 8 1:06.21   1:09.93   1:08.85 1:07.62 1:13.98 1:06.21 1:13.32
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 70 14.97   15.72   15.21 16.29 15.66 16.29 14.97
First round 67 13.59   15.06   15.71 15.48 19.33 13.59 14.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 4.16   5.07   5.99 4.16 5.35 4.99 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:06.01     1:07.96 1:06.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 28.87     31.00 28.87
 Megaminx Final 6 1:01.50   1:07.46   1:08.87 1:13.76 1:01.50 1:05.04 1:08.48
Combined First round 4 59.64   1:03.17   1:00.90 1:15.26 1:03.30 1:05.31 59.64
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.50   14.63   16.39 12.50 13.54 DNF 13.97
First round 28 13.52   14.95   15.52 16.75 14.90 14.44 13.52
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.93   4.44   4.45 4.83 4.51 3.93 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:05.61   1:07.03   1:06.99 1:07.85 1:05.61 1:06.26 1:17.26
 Megaminx Final 2 59.25   1:05.67   1:04.12 1:05.67 59.25 1:07.22 1:09.67
Combined First round 1 57.91   1:04.45   1:03.21 1:05.23 1:04.90 1:21.78 57.91
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.34   14.92   17.01 16.35 13.85 14.57 12.34
First round 24 10.74   13.36   13.26 15.36 13.03 10.74 13.80
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.65   4.26   4.63 4.36 3.65 4.43 3.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 50.57   58.79   50.57 1:14.11 54.46 1:05.54 56.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.51   1:02.26   1:01.70 1:01.82 1:01.51 1:14.43 1:03.25
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 88 15.40   16.70   18.00 15.49 16.61 22.25 15.40
First round 78 15.41   15.72   16.57 15.41 15.80 15.52 15.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 4.86   5.59   5.84 5.85 5.61 4.86 5.32
Combined First round 69 4.12   6.21   6.36 4.12 5.40 7.80 6.87
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 52 51.70   59.42   1:01.97 1:10.19 57.13 51.70 59.15
Combined First round 51 49.58   58.99   55.89 1:01.63 DNF 59.46 49.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:23.54     2:38.08 2:23.54
 Megaminx Final 3 1:03.32   1:07.25   1:11.74 1:03.32 1:19.28 1:06.70 1:03.32
Combined First round 2 58.06   1:01.48   59.91 59.02 1:09.75 58.06 1:05.50
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.04   4.19   4.63 3.04 3.49 5.03 4.46
Combined First round 39 4.64   5.21   5.26 4.64 5.05 5.32 6.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.55   1:01.46   56.55 1:03.19 1:17.29 57.16 1:04.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.58   33.63   25.58 39.25 46.50 28.95 32.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 22.71     DNF 22.71
 Megaminx Final 2 59.84   1:04.03   1:03.33 1:03.35 1:05.41 1:07.26 59.84
Combined First round 2 59.90   1:04.48   1:07.15 59.90 1:07.36 1:02.59 1:03.69
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.61   15.04   18.14 15.92 15.60 12.61 13.61
First round 20 11.75   14.46   13.11 18.41 16.34 11.75 13.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.33   6.10   7.53 5.77 6.67 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 24 4.36   6.13   6.79 4.36 7.20 4.44 7.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 54.63   56.14   59.77 54.63 54.91 58.11 55.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:22.29     2:22.29 2:27.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 43.43     43.43 DNF
 Megaminx Final 1 57.68   1:10.48   1:21.16 1:12.36 1:11.59 1:07.50 57.68
Combined First round 2 1:00.88   1:06.61   1:00.88 1:10.02 1:05.05 1:06.55 1:08.22
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.52   16.14   15.01 16.51 13.52 16.91 16.99
First round 15 12.51   14.66   14.12 20.65 16.01 12.51 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.03   5.21   4.60 4.03 6.37 4.65 7.02
Combined First round 12 4.55   5.21   5.09 5.44 4.55 8.99 5.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 57.14   59.98   1:02.77 57.14 59.02 1:05.19 58.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:16.41     2:16.41 2:38.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 28.00   31.48   28.00 31.22 32.73 DNF 30.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.48   1:01.97   1:01.85 1:01.57 1:01.48 1:02.50 1:05.05
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.49   14.27   15.50 12.49 16.96 13.92 13.40
First round 31 11.90   13.27   13.88 19.40 12.12 13.82 11.90
 Megaminx Final 3 57.68   1:00.88   59.28 1:01.41 57.68 1:14.77 1:01.94
Combined First round 3 59.85   1:02.89   59.85 1:13.35 1:02.13 1:01.53 1:05.02
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.03   15.45   15.88 15.10 15.38 13.03 17.22
First round 15 12.26   14.47   15.04 24.60 13.78 14.60 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.84   5.36   6.69 6.13 5.66 4.28 3.84
Combined First round 22 4.20   6.24   9.13 7.81 5.37 4.20 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.53   1:00.60   1:03.65 54.53 1:02.14 1:04.68 56.01
Combined First round 12 52.46   1:00.03   52.46 53.85 1:00.37 1:05.88 1:06.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 31.12     31.12 35.72
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:01.10   1:06.07   1:06.30 1:08.75 1:01.10 1:03.16 DNF
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.73   14.52   16.90 13.73 14.24 14.84 14.47
First round 38 13.68   15.01   14.35 15.91 16.63 14.76 13.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.84   4.81   5.51 3.84 4.84 4.07 6.87
Combined First round 26 2.63   4.91   6.42 5.48 2.63 5.70 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.88   1:01.49   1:00.55 DNF 55.88 1:02.56 1:01.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 26.67   31.82   37.02 26.67 DNF 29.89 28.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 16.56   18.22   18.09 16.56 18.16 18.40 20.21
 Megaminx Final 3 1:00.83   1:18.35   DNF 1:32.75 1:17.09 1:00.83 1:05.22
Combined First round 2 1:00.69   1:05.90   1:05.28 1:20.03 1:00.69 1:05.30 1:07.11
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.96   14.91   14.82 15.69 19.50 13.96 14.23
First round 34 14.08   14.85   14.08 16.19 14.08 16.00 14.48
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.81   5.07   4.90 5.74 3.81 8.16 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 49.68   59.93   1:10.44 59.99 1:01.53 58.26 49.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 23.18   25.72   23.77 23.18 25.43 31.17 27.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:02.96   1:12.24   1:09.66 1:13.30 1:13.76 1:14.91 1:02.96
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.56   15.77   13.56 15.83 14.92 16.73 16.55
First round 12 12.00   15.10   15.41 12.00 19.83 13.32 16.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.09   5.37   5.27 5.32 DNF 5.09 5.53
Combined First round 8 3.96   4.44   4.36 5.13 4.36 4.59 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.00   59.24   57.90 54.00 1:01.61 1:09.15 58.22
Second round 7 45.98   55.53   59.92 57.85 45.98 59.85 48.90
Combined First round 10 55.28   58.37   1:07.18 56.42 1:02.34 55.28 56.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:24.44     2:48.39 2:24.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 27.88   30.28   31.16 30.04 46.08 29.64 27.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.87   1:03.18   59.87 1:10.99 59.90 1:00.77 1:08.88
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.21   16.37   14.21 16.41 16.61 16.51 16.19
First round 19 11.50   14.33   14.82 15.65 11.50 14.31 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.01   4.82   4.59 6.23 4.86 5.02 4.01
Combined First round 11 3.73   4.77   13.62 5.43 4.33 3.73 4.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 46.45   55.83   53.31 1:06.65 46.45 57.47 56.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.77   28.26   30.47 28.97 24.77 26.66 29.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 14.49   DNF   14.49 16.56 DNF DNF 17.92
 Megaminx Final 1 54.88   1:03.43   1:08.72 1:10.19 56.96 54.88 1:04.62
Combined First round 1 1:03.85   1:10.62   1:11.79 1:03.85 1:09.93 1:17.28 1:10.13
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.76   16.74   15.48 17.43 17.30 13.76 23.72
Second round 16 13.52   15.25   13.52 14.38 17.54 15.36 16.00
First round 16 13.39   15.75   16.44 18.72 16.46 14.34 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.17   4.74   5.20 4.79 4.91 4.51 4.17
Second round 7 2.63   4.31   2.63 4.58 4.88 3.94 4.41
First round 6 3.44   4.04   3.76 4.51 3.44 4.36 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube First round 11 52.33   54.02   52.84 53.22 1:03.40 56.00 52.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 26.36   28.35   30.72 26.36 27.50 28.13 29.41
First round 14 24.69   28.21   32.75 30.00 29.67 24.69 24.97
 Rubik's Clock Second round 6 15.19   16.86   18.79 17.36 15.19 16.67 16.56
First round 8 18.32   19.98   22.13 23.25 18.61 18.32 19.20
 Megaminx Final 1 1:00.20   1:04.94   1:06.68 1:08.64 1:02.70 1:00.20 1:05.43
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.71   15.18   16.13 16.10 14.58 14.86 13.71
First round 25 13.04   14.93   15.43 13.04 14.78 14.57 15.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.30   5.32   5.11 3.30 4.93 5.91 DNF
First round 25 4.25   5.22   4.25 4.64 7.06 5.60 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube First round 21 51.22   58.52   53.91 1:00.69 51.22 1:00.95 1:03.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.17   28.49   31.10 26.89 27.47 31.56 20.17
First round 32 26.19   37.22   26.19 DNF 28.38 55.86 27.43
 Megaminx Final 4 59.56   1:04.97   1:05.74 1:06.21 59.56 1:09.05 1:02.95
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.00   15.78   16.79 13.77 19.24 12.00 16.79
First round 29 15.23   16.43   DNF 17.21 15.23 16.41 15.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.70   6.96   7.58 7.58 5.70 5.73 11.56
Combined First round 10 3.48   4.72   3.48 5.45 3.83 7.91 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 55.86   1:03.96   1:04.50 1:16.65 1:02.68 1:04.70 55.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:30.20     2:33.96 2:30.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 25.80   28.79   26.40 30.32 29.66 38.14 25.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:04.39   1:13.39   1:04.39 1:13.27 1:12.56 1:14.33 1:15.60
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.97   14.97   14.36 15.49 15.47 15.09 12.97
First round 37 14.81   15.33   15.30 14.81 15.83 17.10 14.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.68   4.90   4.65 5.00 11.37 3.68 5.06
Combined First round 11 2.78   4.11   2.78 4.80 4.19 4.67 3.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.00   1:06.14   DNF 1:00.98 1:14.55 1:02.90 55.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:42.94     2:42.94 2:50.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 28.80   30.95   28.80 31.13 29.89 33.38 31.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 22.18     22.18 24.04
 Megaminx Final 2 1:05.16   1:07.87   1:14.59 1:05.16 1:06.06 1:08.55 1:08.99
Combined First round 2 1:02.87   1:07.20   1:08.59 1:07.63 1:02.87 1:05.39 1:18.53
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.78   16.83   16.17 13.78 17.21 17.12 28.00
First round 21 12.20   14.83   17.76 12.27 17.12 12.20 15.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.94   5.04   5.20 9.80 5.15 4.78 3.94
Combined First round 4 3.38   4.00   3.95 4.87 4.62 3.38 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:09.28     1:14.78 1:09.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:29.22     2:29.22 2:35.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 27.37   31.23   29.74 37.16 31.15 27.37 32.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.28   1:06.32   1:22.01 1:07.87 1:04.80 1:02.28 1:06.28
 Pyraminx Combined First round 67 17.40     19.06 17.40
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.82   16.80   15.62 21.24 14.82 19.37 15.42
First round 25 13.59   15.19   16.48 14.48 17.93 13.59 14.62
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.19   5.33   DNF 4.19 6.07 5.50 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:04.54   1:07.43   1:09.48 1:15.75 1:04.54 1:04.82 1:08.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:09.84   2:29.29   2:31.61 2:09.84 2:32.54 2:23.73 2:37.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 6:27.95   DNF   6:27.95 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 26.22   30.00   28.07 34.11 31.55 26.22 30.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.57   1:07.89   1:13.99 1:07.34 1:05.57 1:09.12 1:07.20
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.08   14.84   14.22 14.08 31.52 15.26 15.03
First round 30 13.51   15.00   14.12 13.51 15.17 15.70 18.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.23   5.98   7.42 5.59 6.81 5.55 4.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:08.18     1:10.22 1:08.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:38.96     3:05.69 2:38.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:25.56   DNF   6:25.56 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 28.69   31.71   30.76 28.69 1:01.44 33.08 31.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:06.60   1:08.72   DNF 1:08.69 1:06.60 1:07.49 1:09.99
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.04   17.36   DNF 18.99 16.91 16.19 15.04
First round 36 14.93   15.36   14.93 15.52 15.52 15.05 16.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.83   5.27   4.83 6.13 4.84 6.02 4.94
Combined First round 20 3.80   4.54   3.80 4.22 5.78 5.55 3.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:17.96     3:17.96 3:27.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.90   28.07   32.40 24.90 30.58 27.58 26.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 22.31     DNF 22.31
 Megaminx Final 2 1:05.33   1:13.14   1:17.60 1:05.33 1:10.52 1:12.43 1:16.47
Combined First round 3 1:10.36   1:13.75   1:10.36 1:17.06 1:17.42 1:12.52 1:11.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.84   14.67   24.69 18.03 11.84 14.15 10.84
  Kraków Open 2013   (2013-5-18)
Kraków Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 12.58   14.67   12.58 15.84 18.08 15.21 12.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 4.23   4.81   4.24 6.23 4.23 4.79 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:17.63     1:19.91 1:17.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:12.36     3:12.36 3:39.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.73   26.56   26.37 21.80 19.73 32.91 31.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:08.36   1:16.95   1:32.96 1:14.00 1:15.25 1:08.36 1:21.59
  Rybnik Open 2013   (2013-3-9)
Rybnik Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.11   16.82   18.05 15.80 15.11 17.56 17.11
First round 12 12.10   13.59   12.81 16.56 12.89 12.10 15.06
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 4.42   4.99   5.96 6.33 4.55 4.45 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:28.89     1:32.69 1:28.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 29.43   32.63   29.43 32.28 44.83 30.77 34.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.99   1:16.76   1:23.15 DNF 1:17.06 1:10.08 1:03.99
  Jura Open 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Jura Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 13.47   16.78   13.47 18.11 17.29 16.66 16.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.96   6.16   6.27 5.75 4.96 6.46 7.46
First round 12 3.22   4.90   4.97 4.18 14.91 3.22 5.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:12.59     1:12.59 1:18.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 50     50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 29.15   32.01   30.30 29.71 29.15 36.03 37.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 34.25     DNF 34.25
 Megaminx Final 3 1:09.66   1:13.67   1:16.86 1:09.66 1:11.05 1:13.11 1:22.05
Combined First round 5 1:11.53   1:18.65   1:11.53 1:36.13 1:15.68 1:20.80 1:19.46
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.16   16.05   8.16 15.40 18.94 13.80 20.40
       Rubik's Magic First round 24 1.84   2.82   1.84 4.55 2.02 3.84 2.61
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 170 14.53   18.44   20.90 17.58 16.84 14.53 20.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.71   4.56   3.71 3.75 4.66 5.28 6.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 28.21   32.20   30.80 33.71 DNF 28.21 32.08
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:12.38   1:20.35   1:15.86 1:17.25 1:28.94 1:27.93 1:12.38
       Rubik's Magic First round 56 1.78   2.14   2.02 2.31 1.78 2.08 2.58
  Industrial Cube 2012   (2012-9-22)
Industrial Cube 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.22   15.99   15.22 18.58 15.55 15.81 16.61
First round 16 14.69   16.55   18.72 16.02 14.69 34.69 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 4.43   5.08   4.81 4.43 4.75 6.09 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:28.33     1:28.33 1:33.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:36.47     3:36.47 3:50.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 29.91   32.54   30.93 35.63 31.05 37.06 29.91
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:15.44   1:20.98   1:20.77 1:27.66 1:17.59 1:15.44 1:24.59
       Rubik's Magic Final 9 2.03   2.46   2.03 2.30 2.75 2.33 3.02
  Polish Nationals 2012   (2012-8-4~5)
Polish Nationals 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.84   19.16   18.53 20.93 15.84 18.03 20.97
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.83   6.08   6.69 6.67 4.88 4.83 10.41
Combined First round 15 3.31   5.62   5.40 5.16 9.59 3.31 6.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:23.30     1:49.18 1:23.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:50.15     2:50.15 3:07.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 30.88     32.88 30.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.96   1:26.56   1:19.96 1:33.18 1:21.02 1:32.43 1:26.23
       Rubik's Magic Final 10 1.59   2.13   1.59 3.03 1.78 1.71 2.90
Second round 10 1.81   2.21   1.86 1.81 2.53 2.25 3.43
First round 16 1.88   1.96   2.06 1.91 2.81 1.90 1.88
  Silesia Open 2012   (2012-6-30)
Silesia Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 14.83   16.49   16.61 14.83 15.02 17.84 22.15
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.44   7.74   7.71 8.18 11.94 7.33 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:10.31   1:40.08   1:10.31 1:35.02 1:41.00 1:45.55 1:44.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:16.63     3:16.63 4:30.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 47.77     DNF 47.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:20.83   1:27.95   1:20.83 1:28.25 1:29.08 1:28.25 1:27.34
       Rubik's Magic Final 17 2.47   3.16   2.47 2.83 3.30 4.11 3.34
  Polish Open 2012   (2012-5-26~27)
Polish Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.88   20.79   22.72 18.28 21.38 29.40 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.58   6.61   6.15 8.21 5.46 8.50 4.58
First round 19 3.41   6.03   5.71 6.43 3.41 5.96 10.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:38.19     1:39.52 1:38.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 9:14.41   DNF   9:14.41 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 29.83   40.01   40.09 40.15 42.43 39.80 29.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:22.97   1:33.56   1:33.80 1:22.97 DNF 1:29.16 1:37.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 15.25     23.18 15.25
       Rubik's Magic First round 20 2.05   2.42   2.05 4.47 2.68 2.50 2.09
  Cube Factory 2011   (2011-11-5)
Cube Factory 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.55   18.74   21.69 14.55 22.88 17.69 16.83
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.93   6.30   6.97 5.80 12.43 2.93 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:30.81     1:33.83 1:30.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.81     38.81 49.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:44.11   1:50.01   1:44.11 1:51.86 1:51.72 1:56.27 1:46.44
       Rubik's Magic Final 6 1.81   1.87   1.90 2.34 1.84 1.81 1.86
  Poznan Open 2011   (2011-9-24~25)
Poznan Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.91   18.40   17.91 17.97 18.66 19.36 18.56
First round 21 14.02   16.26   22.31 18.52 14.52 14.02 15.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.77   6.41   4.77 6.15 7.25 5.83 9.19
Second round 15 2.06   5.92   6.27 6.38 2.06 5.84 5.66
First round 16 4.28   5.61   4.28 6.66 5.09 6.56 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:32.84     1:32.84 1:47.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:32.15     3:32.15 3:45.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 58.50     58.50 1:00.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.13   2:00.55   DNF 2:05.06 1:56.93 1:59.65 1:52.13
       Rubik's Magic Final 14 2.08   2.29   2.25 2.44 2.08 2.19 4.00
  Swierklany Open 2011   (2011-7-23)
Swierklany Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.91   18.82   17.15 21.47 14.91 22.15 17.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.68   5.55   5.34 7.13 6.33 4.68 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:46.93     1:58.77 1:46.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:15.03     3:15.03 3:41.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 55.81     55.81 1:16.44