Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011ALVI01  Indonesia Male 71 31 56 45

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 22 26.67 Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018 2018-10-28 Final 30 28 22
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 11 234 848 7.10 8.59 558 165

5

7 8 4
 2x2x2 Cube 45 753 2816 2.00 3.37 2199 623 37 2 1
 4x4x4 Cube

7

125 372 28.53 32.51 276 100

4

5 8 11
 5x5x5 Cube

8

145 406 59.36 1:06.30 433 155

8

2 3 5
 6x6x6 Cube

7

172 480 2:04.97 2:12.82 453 162

7

1 4 3
 7x7x7 Cube

10

242 624 3:18.66 3:37.27 722 285

9

1 3 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 28 330 911 1:15.73 1:47.53 708 247 27 2 4 6
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

2

10

54 22 26.67 65 15

3

3 7
 3x3x3 One-Handed 15 242 731 12.25 15.32 634 226 13 6 9 6
 Rubik's Clock 43 593 1717 11.83 13.33 1432 497 37 2
 Megaminx 19 512 1549 1:08.11 1:16.49 1526 517 20 1 1
 Pyraminx 41 605 1940 3.27 5.57 2325 803 52 2 2
 Skewb 23 397 1298 3.08 5.90 2108 690 41 1 3
 Square-1 52 1080 3785 24.68 33.59 3834 1100 51
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 13 154 467 9:17.74

2 1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 13 172 496 47:39.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 31 264 893 5/6 34:11

3 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 12 111 329 47.86 1:05.64 420 147 15
       Rubik's Magic 134 1093 2162 1.65 1.87 1484 713 89
       Master Magic 115 673 1328 4.69 5.45 1179 588 106
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 10 8.56   11.88   11.73 11.90 12.01 16.18 8.56
Second round 2 8.78   9.49   10.90 9.50 10.11 8.78 8.85
First round 2 7.35   10.11   10.74 13.56 7.35 10.36 9.24
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Final 1 9.48   9.63   10.78 9.77 9.58 9.48 9.55
First round 4 9.14   10.51   9.14 11.51 10.97 11.00 9.57
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 2 8.33   9.35   9.98 10.85 8.33 9.20 8.86
Second round 4 9.69   11.12   11.51 10.04 12.81 11.80 9.69
First round 1 9.30   9.99   10.45 9.30 10.09 9.56 10.32
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 3 9.27   9.77   9.64 11.33 9.92 9.27 9.76
Second round 3 8.77   9.68   10.49 8.77 9.88 10.28 8.88
First round 9 8.80   11.07   11.76 12.30 8.80 10.25 11.20
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 4 8.74   10.61   9.90 9.16 8.74 12.77 12.80
Second round 2 7.10   9.21   9.46 9.20 7.10 8.96 9.96
Combined First round 1 8.50   9.31   9.34 8.50 8.67 9.93 26.63
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 Final 2 8.51   9.40   11.96 9.56 9.28 8.51 9.35
First round 1 8.74   9.43   12.08 8.74 9.20 9.90 9.18
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 7 8.09   9.93   11.37 9.81 10.76 8.09 9.21
Semi Final 10 8.53   9.95   10.18 8.53 9.47 11.89 10.19
Second round 7 8.84   9.72   8.84 9.03 10.40 15.00 9.74
First round 17 8.98   10.39   14.16 9.43 11.93 8.98 9.80
 Singapore Mini 2019 Final 8 9.01   10.06   9.01 10.27 11.36 9.71 10.19
Second round 5 8.23   9.41   9.20 9.40 8.23 9.63 10.63
Combined First round 8 9.15   10.03   9.15 9.56 10.69 11.60 9.85
 Tangerang Open 2019 Final 4 8.84   9.93   8.84 10.40 9.52 10.52 9.86
Second round 1 8.17   9.06   9.65 9.36 8.88 8.17 8.93
First round 2 8.71   9.68   10.62 10.36 9.89 8.71 8.78
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 5 8.54   9.95   10.63 9.42 11.15 8.54 9.80
Second round 4 9.52   11.08   12.50 9.52 11.38 10.46 11.39
First round 4 7.44   10.00   11.43 9.29 7.44 10.50 10.22
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Second round 9 9.08   9.76   10.16 10.01 9.63 9.64 9.08
Combined First round 5 8.59   9.46   8.88 10.57 10.06 9.45 8.59
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 Final 4 8.43   9.61   8.43 9.30 9.77 11.30 9.75
Second round 3 7.97   10.08   9.23 9.26 11.74 7.97 12.29
First round 2 9.16   9.43   9.17 10.05 9.66 9.16 9.47
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 5 8.47   10.20   11.01 11.58 9.70 9.90 8.47
Second round 5 8.87   9.98   8.87 9.73 11.57 10.59 9.63
First round 5 8.70   10.11   9.37 8.70 9.59 11.38 11.45
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 6 9.44   10.14   9.99 9.99 9.44 14.94 10.43
First round 6 10.27   10.40   10.27 10.33 10.27 11.63 10.60
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 1 8.86   10.42   11.36 8.86 10.86 9.04 11.98
Second round 1 8.20   9.03   8.58 8.80 8.20 10.74 9.72
First round 1 8.91   9.58   9.72 9.66 9.36 8.91 9.71
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Final 4 8.38   9.73   9.75 9.35 10.08 11.02 8.38
Second round 2 7.67   8.86   7.67 11.18 9.37 8.57 8.64
First round 3 9.23   9.70   10.05 9.71 11.42 9.35 9.23
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 1 8.07   9.32   9.05 8.34 10.74 10.56 8.07
First round 3 8.50   10.13   10.01 8.50 10.97 10.14 10.24
 Singapore Championship 2019 Second round 17 9.66   10.27   9.84 12.96 10.15 9.66 10.83
Combined First round 16 8.86   10.24   8.86 9.65 9.77 11.68 11.30
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 1 8.75   9.87   11.26 8.75 9.94 10.01 9.66
Second round 1 8.18   8.94   10.03 9.87 8.30 8.18 8.65
First round 3 9.33   10.38   9.33 12.00 11.00 9.80 10.34
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 2 7.45   8.59   10.38 7.45 9.68 7.77 8.32
Second round 3 8.06   9.70   8.08 9.68 11.34 8.06 13.31
First round 2 9.24   9.98   9.30 9.24 9.30 11.33 12.14
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Semi Final 41 9.88   14.75   9.88 DNF 12.66 11.52 20.06
Second round 14 9.81   10.76   9.81 10.45 14.46 10.74 11.10
First round 9 8.22   9.86   9.26 10.34 8.22 9.98 11.49
 Philippine Championship 2018 Semi Final 22 8.53   10.52   10.01 10.72 10.84 8.53 12.76
Second round 13 8.09   9.51   DNF 9.11 8.09 9.35 10.08
First round 15 9.24   10.11   9.31 9.24 10.12 10.91 12.37
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 Second round 52 8.49   9.92   11.28 10.21 8.49 9.89 9.65
First round 86 10.12   11.26   11.67 10.12 11.78 11.93 10.34
 Batam Open 2018 Final 3 9.54   10.73   10.79 DNF 10.07 9.54 11.33
Second round 1 8.79   9.55   9.50 8.83 8.79 10.77 10.33
Combined First round 4 8.98   11.52   11.85 11.61 8.98 12.82 11.09
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 5 10.35   10.64   10.61 10.82 10.49 10.35 12.18
Second round 5 8.42   9.88   8.42 9.16 9.73 11.38 10.76
First round 3 9.76   10.11   10.44 10.07 15.29 9.76 9.81
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Final 3 9.13   9.68   9.54 9.13 9.69 9.80 12.62
Second round 7 10.14   10.92   10.82 11.29 10.14 11.76 10.66
First round 6 8.55   11.16   13.01 11.35 8.55 12.20 9.92
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 2 8.96   9.75   9.34 10.15 8.96 9.75 12.15
Second round 2 9.65   10.08   10.50 9.65 10.17 9.75 10.32
First round 2 8.52   9.75   8.52 9.83 9.99 14.00 9.43
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 Final 5 8.32   10.48   12.01 8.32 9.90 13.97 9.54
Second round 6 9.12   10.73   10.37 12.81 9.12 10.95 10.87
First round 5 9.65   10.28   10.15 9.65 10.49 10.20 10.92
 Medan Open 2018 Final 2 8.00   10.09   9.64 8.00 10.97 9.67 11.07
Second round 4 9.91   11.01   10.30 11.91 DNF 10.82 9.91
First round 5 8.28   10.94   12.24 8.28 11.60 10.34 10.88
 Siginjai Open 2018 Combined Final 1 8.80   9.36   8.88 10.35 8.85 12.73 8.80
Combined Second round 2 8.93   11.50   8.93 13.22 11.34 10.93 12.24
First round 1 8.77   9.64   11.11 9.26 10.43 8.77 9.22
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Final 7 8.38   9.00   10.85 9.21 9.40 8.38 8.39
Second round 12 7.85   10.19   7.85 15.21 9.09 9.21 12.26
First round 14 8.33   10.38   11.42 11.19 8.33 11.43 8.52
 San Ramon Cubed 2017 Final 12 8.46   11.13   9.60 8.46 11.86 15.01 11.92
Second round 6 9.32   9.90   9.88 9.32 9.44 10.38 10.82
First round 5 8.94   9.59   8.96 11.15 10.45 8.94 9.35
 SFBO 2017 Final 7 9.14   11.08   10.99 10.82 11.96 9.14 11.43
Second round 3 8.37   9.41   10.00 8.87 10.46 9.37 8.37
First round 9 9.59   10.82   9.59 10.67 11.19 10.60 11.20
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Second round 16 9.55   11.40   11.59 13.54 9.70 9.55 12.90
First round 22 9.80   11.80   9.80 11.69 11.06 12.66 DNF
 SacCubing II 2017 Final 7 9.14   10.31   14.25 9.61 9.50 9.14 11.81
Second round 7 9.79   10.71   12.39 10.19 10.67 11.27 9.79
First round 5 9.37   10.14   10.08 10.48 10.89 9.37 9.85
 San Ramon 2017 Final 8 9.01   10.66   9.01 10.99 11.56 10.50 10.48
Second round 11 9.52   11.37   10.38 13.99 10.60 9.52 13.12
First round 7 9.63   10.46   10.90 11.15 10.21 10.26 9.63
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Second round 13 9.44   10.78   10.74 9.72 9.44 12.86 11.87
First round 12 8.22   10.52   10.72 10.36 13.57 8.22 10.47
 Berkeley Spring 2017 First round 7 9.12   10.63   9.12 10.54 12.03 9.89 11.46
 Berkeley Winter 2017 Final 9 9.23   10.72   10.11 12.48 12.02 9.23 10.02
Second round 11 9.75   11.19   10.36 11.50 12.23 9.75 11.72
First round 4 8.21   9.40   10.19 9.04 8.96 11.86 8.21
 Berkeley Fall 2016 Final 8 10.80   11.65   11.45 12.38 23.10 11.13 10.80
Second round 7 9.78   10.71   10.61 10.70 9.78 12.74 10.83
First round 9 9.42   10.90   11.29 9.97 11.96 11.43 9.42
 Berkeley Summer 2016 Second round 10 9.80   10.32   12.59 9.80 10.40 10.49 10.07
First round 16 10.15   11.42   11.73 10.32 12.30 12.20 10.15
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 2 8.83   10.33   10.28 11.60 11.29 8.83 9.43
Second round 5 9.68   10.99   11.72 11.08 10.31 9.68 11.58
First round 6 9.56   11.63   9.56 11.04 14.36 10.93 12.91
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 2 9.81   10.84   13.07 9.81 10.51 11.93 10.07
Second round 2 9.44   10.45   9.44 10.08 10.90 10.38 11.76
First round 1 9.26   9.72   10.22 9.50 9.81 9.26 9.85
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Final 5 9.68   10.74   12.28 11.60 9.68 9.75 10.86
Second round 3 9.50   10.28   10.28 11.74 10.78 9.50 9.78
First round 3 9.56   9.84   11.96 9.81 9.67 10.05 9.56
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Final 4 10.26   11.05   10.37 12.00 10.77 14.07 10.26
Second round 5 9.47   10.52   13.98 9.47 9.70 10.25 11.61
First round 9 10.26   11.07   10.26 11.33 14.27 10.96 10.93
 Berkeley Winter 2016 Final 6 9.17   10.72   9.94 9.17 10.69 14.42 11.53
Second round 6 8.76   10.33   9.68 10.49 8.76 10.82 13.07
First round 5 9.81   10.91   9.97 12.53 9.81 10.78 11.97
 BASC 8 2016 Final 9 11.04   11.37   12.69 11.47 11.04 11.26 11.37
First round 6 10.18   10.50   10.48 10.25 10.18 10.89 10.77
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Second round 14 11.59   12.96   12.86 12.47 11.59 13.65 13.56
First round 3 9.05   10.32   11.66 11.40 10.21 9.36 9.05
 Rubik's Rumble 2015 Final 8 10.87   11.97   10.87 10.92 12.74 13.38 12.25
Second round 4 9.63   11.45   13.04 11.27 13.02 9.63 10.05
First round 5 9.83   10.59   10.19 13.65 9.83 10.83 10.75
 Berkeley Summer 2015 Final 3 8.55   9.44   8.55 10.15 12.02 8.96 9.22
Second round 6 9.18   10.55   12.21 9.18 10.21 10.47 10.96
First round 5 10.06   10.66   11.69 10.06 10.69 10.44 10.86
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 10.86   12.45   11.72 12.65 12.97 13.15 10.86
Second round 1 8.71   10.68   12.58 8.71 9.72 10.72 11.61
First round 1 10.11   11.67   10.81 13.15 10.11 13.61 11.06
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 2 10.88   11.23   11.44 11.53 10.88 11.27 10.98
Second round 3 10.02   12.00   14.61 10.29 DNF 10.02 11.11
First round 1 8.74   10.65   10.80 9.98 8.74 11.18 16.07
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Final 10 10.51   11.33   10.63 10.51 11.54 13.35 11.81
Second round 10 10.52   11.94   11.83 11.53 10.52 12.46 13.24
First round 6 10.56   11.46   11.77 11.49 10.56 20.01 11.12
 Berkeley Spring 2015 Final 7 9.77   11.28   10.59 9.77 12.75 12.41 10.84
Second round 2 9.19   10.04   9.19 11.86 9.73 10.58 9.80
First round 9 9.33   11.88   9.33 12.59 12.47 12.44 10.72
 BASC 5 2015 Second round 13 11.20   12.57   12.42 12.47 12.81 24.86 11.20
First round 8 11.23   11.89   11.74 12.05 11.88 14.66 11.23
 Berkeley Winter 2015 Final 5 10.47   11.36   10.47 10.56 12.33 13.50 11.19
Second round 8 10.55   11.97   14.69 11.56 12.30 12.06 10.55
First round 6 10.02   11.60   12.05 12.96 12.56 10.02 10.19
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Final 6 7.30   12.05   12.59 10.40 13.15 7.30 17.47
Second round 6 9.63   12.70   15.46 13.33 9.63 12.84 11.94
First round 5 9.86   10.68   11.30 13.96 10.55 10.18 9.86
 BASC 4 2014 Final 11 10.45   12.23   13.55 10.45 10.96 14.23 12.17
First round 8 9.81   12.06   12.64 9.81 13.00 12.56 10.99
 Berkeley Summer 2014 Final 10 11.11   12.98   11.11 13.22 12.09 13.68 13.63
Second round 9 10.72   12.32   12.68 13.88 12.34 11.93 10.72
First round 12 11.66   13.30   14.05 13.34 12.52 11.66 15.19
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 1 10.88   12.47   15.78 11.41 14.30 10.88 11.71
Second round 2 12.27   13.36   12.38 15.13 14.21 12.27 13.50
First round 1 11.00   12.32   13.03 11.21 11.00 14.58 12.71
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 15 13.44   15.13   13.44 16.53 14.21 16.84 14.65
Second round 16 13.08   14.09   13.08 14.34 19.00 14.78 13.15
First round 47 13.55   17.45   16.58 13.55 DNF 14.09 21.68
 Medan Open 2011 Final 4 16.63   18.02   21.08 17.00 17.34 19.71 16.63
Second round 5 14.30   17.21   14.30 17.61 DNF 16.21 17.80
First round 4 15.52   16.87   18.36 15.94 19.90 16.31 15.52
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 6 3.50   4.57   3.50 4.53 5.08 4.38 4.81
First round 7 3.72   4.57   4.70 4.25 3.72 4.77 7.14
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 First round 16 4.16   5.16   4.16 5.96 4.29 7.82 5.22
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 10 3.93   9.63   DNF 8.47 3.93 16.39 4.03
Combined First round 7 2.55   5.20   2.55 4.91 4.94 5.76 5.89
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 13 2.26   5.09   6.56 2.26 5.75 3.82 5.70
First round 8 2.40   3.37   3.99 3.52 3.89 2.40 2.71
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined First round 9 2.77   5.53   5.97 2.77 3.97 6.98 6.66
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 First round 10 2.85   4.09   2.85 4.43 3.80 6.76 4.05
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Second round 83 4.86   6.01   6.12 5.15 4.86 7.08 6.76
First round 35 2.18   4.63   4.60 5.11 4.17 5.17 2.18
 Singapore Mini 2019 Combined First round 34 3.51   5.14   7.22 3.51 7.42 4.13 4.08
 Tangerang Open 2019 Final 16 4.05   4.85   4.05 4.39 4.40 5.77 8.20
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 First round 16 3.35   4.77   6.32 5.25 4.38 3.35 4.67
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Combined First round 33 2.72   5.28   5.09 7.52 4.60 6.16 2.72
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 First round 18 3.17   4.83   5.45 5.73 3.17 5.35 3.68
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 11 4.52   5.57   4.52 5.48 10.67 5.03 6.19
Second round 8 2.59   4.51   4.98 7.01 4.15 4.41 2.59
First round 15 2.00   4.52   5.22 8.74 3.90 2.00 4.45
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 8 3.16   4.53   4.01 5.46 3.16 4.13 8.68
First round 7 3.33   4.43   3.33 5.69 4.65 3.63 5.02
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 2 2.30   4.52   2.30 3.56 10.07 4.05 5.95
First round 2 3.51   4.61   6.34 4.45 4.98 4.40 3.51
 USM Penang Cube 2019 First round 24 2.74   4.99   2.74 6.02 4.71 7.04 4.25
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 4 2.75   4.20   3.11 4.39 5.09 5.79 2.75
First round 6 3.32   4.83   4.34 4.19 5.97 7.38 3.32
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 4 3.50   4.49   3.50 6.38 5.04 4.77 3.65
First round 3 3.56   4.30   3.63 3.56 4.30 8.48 4.98
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 8 3.22   6.24   6.97 7.07 5.97 3.22 5.78
Second round 4 3.12   4.94   6.16 8.36 3.12 4.92 3.74
First round 6 4.19   5.09   4.39 8.58 4.19 6.04 4.84
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 4 2.96   4.51   3.80 4.80 4.93 6.02 2.96
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Second round 37 3.31   5.11   4.61 3.31 6.38 4.35 14.44
First round 20 3.51   4.09   3.51 4.74 3.59 5.73 3.95
 Philippine Championship 2018 Second round 23 2.57   3.96   3.05 18.14 5.07 3.76 2.57
First round 27 2.45   4.29   5.23 3.70 2.45 3.94 5.48
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 138 2.17   5.52   3.96 2.17 7.55 5.05 15.60
 Batam Open 2018 Final 3 3.78   4.56   4.30 3.78 4.21 7.27 5.17
Combined First round 6 2.32   4.49   4.38 4.52 4.58 4.81 2.32
 Medan All Events 2018 Combined First round 15 3.21   5.43   3.21 4.33 5.50 6.47 9.33
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined First round 13 2.45   4.52   7.96 5.05 2.86 5.64 2.45
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 10 4.31   6.12   11.91 8.13 5.32 4.92 4.31
First round 3 2.50   4.22   4.08 4.60 3.98 2.50 5.29
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 First round 16 2.34   4.94   3.08 7.15 4.58 8.88 2.34
 Medan Open 2018 Second round 13 4.05   5.75   5.93 6.84 4.05 6.78 4.53
First round 14 4.43   5.86   6.35 6.63 6.03 4.43 5.20
 Siginjai Open 2018 Combined Final 6 4.30   6.00   10.19 7.28 6.32 4.40 4.30
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.63   2.88 4.36 3.45 4.70 3.08
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Combined First round 39 3.40   5.21   4.97 5.05 5.62 12.74 3.40
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Combined First round 44 4.85   6.03   7.37 4.85 4.87 6.62 6.60
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 2 3.12     3.12
 Berkeley Spring 2017 Combined First round 34 3.49   5.59   11.50 5.67 6.39 3.49 4.71
 Berkeley Fall 2016 Combined First round 38 4.29   6.91   7.33 4.29 6.77 7.43 6.64
 Berkeley Summer 2016 Combined First round 38 3.72   5.36   5.78 7.29 4.80 3.72 5.50
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Second round 11 2.84   5.51   3.68 5.53 7.33 8.44 2.84
First round 10 3.97   5.40   5.58 4.91 3.97 25.63 5.71
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 4 4.44   6.24   4.44 5.24 10.82 7.40 6.09
First round 3 2.86   5.58   5.13 6.36 2.86 6.06 5.54
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Final 54 6.98   7.44   9.81 8.09 6.98 7.11 7.12
 Berkeley Winter 2016 Combined Final 75 6.64   12.55   17.47 11.09 13.65 12.91 6.64
 Berkeley Summer 2015 First round 52 11.56   11.57   11.56 11.56 11.58 11.58 11.69
 Medan Open 2015 Final 5 3.15   6.55   5.65 10.83 6.41 3.15 7.58
First round 2 4.03   6.13   5.86 7.83 5.84 4.03 6.68
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 16 3.30   7.12   7.41 8.45 3.30 7.59 6.37
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Final 19 3.43   5.28   3.45 7.08 9.94 3.43 5.30
 Berkeley Spring 2015 Final 26 4.66   7.42   6.96 15.02 10.25 4.66 5.06
 Berkeley Winter 2015 First round 46 10.05   16.62   19.91 10.05 14.88 20.08 15.08
 Berkeley Summer 2014 First round 20 5.25   5.85   5.28 5.25 6.61 5.66 7.96
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 14 7.02   8.76   8.38 9.38 9.27 7.02 8.63
 Indonesian Open 2011 First round 88 4.71   11.04   DNF 4.71 10.31 11.36 11.46
 Medan Open 2011 Final 10 4.13   9.36   9.94 10.69 7.46 12.22 4.13
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 2 32.10   36.19   36.36 45.32 38.73 33.48 32.10
Combined First round 2 34.91   37.57   38.01 39.18 35.51 34.91 41.60
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Combined Final 3 31.41   37.02   31.41 37.60 50.03 35.58 37.88
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 2 33.57   35.35   38.24 33.57 34.46 35.27 36.33
Combined First round 1 32.57   33.69   32.57 33.33 33.85 33.88 35.76
 Jakarta Open 2020 Combined Final 2 33.92   37.79   40.75 38.41 33.92 43.54 34.21
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 3 31.35   35.71   38.26 34.83 31.35 34.80 37.49
Combined First round 1 30.62   32.51   36.48 33.55 32.79 30.62 31.18
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 9 32.30   35.64   41.60 37.85 36.70 32.37 32.30
Second round 9 33.65   38.04   38.59 37.62 37.92 33.65 39.90
Combined First round 7 32.51   35.20   34.89 33.92 32.51 36.80 38.34
 Tangerang Open 2019 Combined Final 2 28.53   34.77   34.27 33.38 36.66 28.53 38.14
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 2 32.08   33.67   39.65 33.48 32.08 33.47 34.05
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Combined First round 8 31.55   36.72   39.60 32.74 40.33 37.82 31.55
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 Final 3 34.75   38.95   42.61 43.29 37.59 36.64 34.75
Combined First round 3 31.93   36.75   42.40 39.42 37.41 31.93 33.41
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 8 33.08   39.32   34.89 39.73 43.34 33.08 1:04.10
Combined First round 4 32.65   34.10   32.65 36.25 32.84 33.45 36.01
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 3 34.22   34.60   34.54 39.88 34.41 34.22 34.84
Combined First round 6 34.69   39.58   36.25 34.69 44.08 38.98 43.51
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 1 35.11   37.43   38.01 35.11 38.69 35.84 38.43
Combined First round 1 30.74   34.58   35.03 38.43 35.62 33.10 30.74
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Final 3 30.64   35.20   35.00 43.41 35.15 30.64 35.46
Combined First round 4 31.44   35.67   43.37 34.29 31.44 39.03 33.69
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 3 29.10   34.98   36.83 34.11 29.10 37.09 34.01
Combined First round 3 32.79   38.75   40.35 36.32 41.22 32.79 39.59
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 1 33.83   39.83   41.22 33.83 40.30 37.98 DNF
Combined First round 3 31.00   41.00   31.00 45.57 43.50 38.39 41.12
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 3 33.34   38.64   42.86 43.30 33.34 36.01 37.06
Combined First round 3 37.51   39.54   40.72 40.43 40.65 37.53 37.51
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 10 31.13   40.43   40.97 31.13 44.89 39.55 40.77
Second round 3 33.22   36.43   35.37 38.84 35.08 39.86 33.22
Combined First round 5 34.34   37.28   34.34 43.92 37.31 37.26 37.26
 Philippine Championship 2018 Second round 15 34.26   39.10   34.26 37.41 45.37 39.81 40.07
Combined First round 13 36.49   37.81   46.95 38.35 38.23 36.49 36.86
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 67 33.64   41.02   40.81 33.64 40.07 42.70 42.18
 Batam Open 2018 Final 2 34.36   35.56   34.74 34.36 37.50 42.30 34.45
Combined First round 2 33.91   36.32   38.36 39.82 33.91 36.32 34.28
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 5 29.30   37.59   37.93 44.18 36.83 29.30 38.02
Combined First round 7 35.45   40.49   38.71 45.76 40.23 42.53 35.45
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Final 6 36.30   40.41   36.30 37.67 42.93 44.46 40.64
Combined First round 3 35.46   37.50   40.05 40.48 35.46 36.94 35.52
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 3 36.85   39.29   38.64 42.35 39.30 39.94 36.85
Combined First round 3 31.96   38.10   43.02 37.81 39.05 37.44 31.96
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 Combined Final 4 36.03   38.42   37.06 36.03 37.73 42.46 40.46
 Medan Open 2018 Final 4 35.81   39.26   40.50 38.56 35.81 43.43 38.71
First round 7 38.51   43.64   38.51 49.55 44.47 41.68 44.78
 Siginjai Open 2018 Combined Final 1 36.63   40.23   36.63 38.90 46.40 38.14 43.66
 San Ramon Cubed 2017 Combined Final 7 35.55   42.28   40.25 45.59 40.99 35.55 DNF
 SacCubing II 2017 Final 5 38.87   43.05   41.02 38.87 47.14 41.84 46.30
Combined First round 7 33.71   44.07   47.88 40.44 33.71 44.41 47.35
 San Ramon 2017 Final 5 39.22   43.01   45.84 42.49 1:16.61 40.71 39.22
Combined First round 4 37.97   40.89   41.41 41.40 37.97 41.74 39.87
 Berkeley Spring 2017 Combined Final 8 42.66   48.57   42.66 47.82 1:11.27 53.04 44.86
 Berkeley Winter 2017 Combined Final 3 38.25   41.46   41.03 38.25 46.23 43.14 40.20
 Berkeley Fall 2016 Combined Final 4 36.71   42.55   43.09 42.63 41.93 46.06 36.71
 Berkeley Summer 2016 Combined Final 7 40.27   43.51   42.82 45.72 40.27 42.00 49.37
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 7 38.62   48.23   49.12 38.62 45.28 50.29 DNF
Second round 4 38.05   43.43   48.53 38.05 42.93 40.19 47.18
Combined First round 6 41.51   45.33   45.86 47.63 42.50 41.51 58.58
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 3 43.86   47.12   1:08.70 43.88 43.86 53.37 44.10
First round 2 38.16   42.86   45.24 41.08 43.59 38.16 43.90
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Combined Final 7 40.33   44.84   51.42 43.51 47.82 40.33 43.18
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Combined Final 8 41.74   45.92   45.55 1:00.08 41.74 49.67 42.55
 Berkeley Winter 2016 Combined Final 5 39.88   44.24   41.63 48.24 39.88 44.04 47.04
 BASC 8 2016 Final 5 41.40   44.40   44.28 42.76 41.40 46.15 1:59.86
Combined First round 7 37.77   42.90   43.54 42.18 51.68 37.77 42.99
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Combined Final 5 40.58   46.24   50.56 47.88 44.59 40.58 46.25
 Berkeley Summer 2015 Combined Final 7 37.92   43.66   37.92 49.28 42.25 46.83 41.90
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 39.66   41.03   48.41 39.66 41.75 39.66 41.69
First round 1 35.08   42.59   46.33 35.08 41.72 53.77 39.71
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 2 40.54   43.69   42.01 42.23 40.54 46.82 50.51
Combined First round 3 39.40   51.20   1:05.01 43.55 DNF 39.40 45.05
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Combined Final 3 39.37   46.26   48.04 50.94 39.37 45.33 45.41
 Berkeley Spring 2015 Combined Final 4 39.40   45.68   49.05 46.53 39.40 45.03 45.47
 BASC 5 2015 Final 6 39.98   45.13   45.37 39.98 57.97 49.30 40.73
Combined First round 6 41.39   45.42   48.72 43.33 44.67 41.39 48.26
 Berkeley Winter 2015 Combined Final 2 42.41   45.90   50.52 43.75 48.88 45.06 42.41
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Final 4 41.06   44.46   41.06 45.06 DNF 44.52 43.80
Combined First round 3 36.97   39.16   38.93 37.63 40.93 36.97 2:22.90
 BASC 4 2014 Combined Final 5 46.00   48.22   56.88 46.00 48.44 49.32 46.89
 Berkeley Summer 2014 Final 5 46.11   49.40   48.36 53.81 51.16 48.69 46.11
Combined First round 5 38.36   49.15   49.53 51.75 38.36 55.31 46.16
 Pekanbaru 2011 Combined Final 1 48.33   59.99   DNF 56.05 57.97 1:05.96 48.33
 Indonesian Open 2011 Combined First round 21 59.97   1:04.40   1:00.81 DNF 59.97 1:05.88 1:06.52
 Medan Open 2011 Combined Final 4 1:11.78   1:24.14   1:30.66 1:24.86 1:16.90 1:11.78 1:32.52
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Combined Final 4 1:06.11   1:11.43   1:13.56 1:11.86 1:15.47 1:08.86 1:06.11
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 3 1:04.84   1:11.30   1:17.60 1:12.87 1:10.13 1:10.91 1:04.84
Combined First round 3 1:05.99   1:11.46   1:05.99 1:11.18 1:10.27 1:12.94 1:15.63
 Jakarta Open 2020 Combined Final 2 1:05.19   1:14.64   2:02.94 1:05.19 1:11.84 1:24.90 1:07.18
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 6 1:06.05   1:20.09   1:31.60 1:17.54 1:06.05 1:11.14 1:34.31
Combined First round 6 1:07.84   1:15.42   1:18.28 1:15.03 1:23.56 1:12.95 1:07.84
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined First round 16 1:12.91   1:16.77   1:17.26 1:12.91 1:18.59 1:19.04 1:14.47
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 2 1:03.05   1:15.98   1:21.17 1:21.03 1:11.25 1:15.66 1:03.05
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 8 1:05.93   1:10.74   1:14.78 1:11.47 1:06.80 1:05.93 1:13.95
Combined First round 7 1:04.09   1:12.26   1:04.09 1:17.41 1:12.09 1:10.87 1:13.81
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 4 1:00.05   1:07.53   1:08.61 1:08.25 1:10.22 1:05.73 1:00.05
Combined First round 5 1:12.41   1:15.14   1:17.38 1:23.02 1:12.41 1:13.87 1:14.16
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Combined Final 1 1:00.46   1:08.67   1:10.67 1:09.45 1:14.65 1:00.46 1:05.88
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Combined Final 5 1:05.84   1:07.29   1:06.73 1:05.84 1:09.47 1:08.94 1:06.19
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 3 1:03.24   1:08.14   1:12.63 1:12.46 1:03.24 1:07.71 1:04.24
Combined First round 2 1:00.39   1:09.69   1:11.64 1:12.44 1:14.08 1:04.98 1:00.39
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 5 1:14.33   1:21.06   1:15.15 1:14.60 1:33.42 DNF 1:14.33
Combined First round 2 1:02.13   1:08.23   1:20.54 1:10.53 1:03.96 1:02.13 1:10.19
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 3 1:12.00   1:17.07   1:19.36 1:12.00 1:17.13 1:16.49 1:17.58
Combined First round 3 1:04.21   1:08.48   1:11.24 1:08.21 1:05.98 1:04.21 1:13.39
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 10 1:06.58   1:11.67   1:06.58 1:07.74 1:18.20 1:12.70 1:14.56
Second round 7 1:00.81   1:09.87   1:09.37 1:04.83 1:28.10 1:00.81 1:15.42
Combined First round 15 1:09.41   1:15.28   1:18.90 1:16.37 1:10.79 1:09.41 1:18.69
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 12 59.36   1:16.07   1:16.96 59.36 1:15.32 1:15.92 1:22.17
Combined First round 8 1:08.17   1:09.52   1:08.62 1:09.42 1:10.52 1:08.17 1:14.48
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 Second round 40 1:15.66   1:17.62   1:18.71 1:18.16 1:17.45 1:15.66 1:17.26
First round 28 59.81   1:06.30   1:12.15 1:02.32 59.81 1:04.44 1:13.11
 Batam Open 2018 Final 4 1:02.84   1:11.92   1:10.80 1:22.06 1:16.72 1:08.25 1:02.84
Combined First round 4 1:06.84   1:14.85   1:14.44 1:06.84 1:21.84 1:16.65 1:13.47
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 4 1:09.01   1:11.97   1:14.11 1:09.01 1:23.65 1:11.42 1:10.39
Combined First round 6 1:06.29   1:14.14   1:12.17 1:15.13 1:17.30 1:06.29 1:15.12
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined Final 4 1:11.87   1:19.42   1:11.87 1:15.87 1:31.13 1:12.32 1:30.06
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 3 1:16.09   1:19.78   1:18.75 1:27.12 1:16.18 1:16.09 1:24.40
Combined First round 3 1:18.77   1:21.34   1:18.77 DNF 1:20.13 1:19.80 1:24.09
 Medan Open 2018 Final 3 1:08.17   1:15.86   1:19.45 1:19.97 1:29.71 1:08.17 1:08.17
First round 4 1:19.13   1:20.80   1:28.23 1:19.67 1:19.13 1:21.07 1:21.67
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Combined Final 8 1:18.37   1:28.21   1:28.35 1:37.44 1:18.37 1:23.74 1:32.53
 SFBO 2017 Final 6 1:13.75   1:23.98   1:34.07 2:59.75 1:18.92 1:13.75 1:18.96
Combined First round 5 1:15.77   1:20.74   1:23.83 1:26.82 1:15.77 1:20.52 1:17.87
 SacCubing II 2017 Combined Final 5 1:24.02   1:28.87   1:24.02 1:27.53 1:34.76 1:24.33 1:42.91
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Combined Final 13 1:27.32   1:35.10   1:41.77 1:35.98 1:34.24 1:27.32 1:35.09
 Berkeley Fall 2016 Combined Final 7 1:25.63   1:32.63   1:32.76 1:38.69 1:33.35 1:31.77 1:25.63
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 7 1:24.84   1:31.06   1:31.31 1:30.31 1:24.84 1:31.56 1:36.43
Combined First round 7 1:23.16   1:27.78   1:25.15 1:31.78 1:23.16 1:26.41 1:41.52
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 2 1:17.77   1:25.83   1:21.13 1:39.99 1:26.56 1:29.80 1:17.77
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Combined Final 8 1:27.20   1:29.25   1:27.20 1:27.67 1:27.47 1:32.62 2:59.98
 BASC 8 2016 Combined Final 7 1:22.03   1:29.32   1:22.03 1:38.17 1:24.35 1:35.72 1:27.89
 Berkeley Summer 2015 Combined Final 5 1:19.05   1:27.27   1:19.05 1:25.58 1:37.50 1:35.56 1:20.66
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 1:22.11   1:33.08   1:36.65 1:45.75 1:31.02 1:22.11 1:31.56
First round 1 1:17.38   1:27.98   1:17.38 1:34.22 1:20.36 1:29.36 1:41.61
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 4 1:18.43   1:28.43   1:26.71 1:39.24 1:18.43 1:19.41 1:39.18
 Berkeley Spring 2015 Combined Final 13 1:22.31   1:49.03   1:59.33 1:38.40 1:49.36 1:22.31 DNF
 BASC 5 2015 Combined Final 10 1:28.83   1:38.86   DNF 1:42.99 1:28.83 1:36.67 1:36.92
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Combined Final 4 1:26.22   1:38.39   1:46.33 1:26.22 1:33.00 1:46.59 1:35.83
 BASC 4 2014 Combined Final 4 1:36.96   1:40.16   1:40.84 1:38.16 1:36.96 1:41.47 1:42.93
 Indonesian Open 2011 Combined First round 32 2:38.93     DNF 2:38.93
 Medan Open 2011 Combined Final 7 2:59.05   3:29.52   2:59.05 3:37.94 DNF 3:13.77 3:36.86
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Combined Final 2 2:20.19   2:27.18   2:34.33 2:27.01 2:20.19
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 5 2:14.75   2:28.51   2:27.94 2:42.84 2:14.75
Combined First round 3 2:15.99   2:21.06   2:21.98 2:25.21 2:15.99
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 5 2:26.46   2:27.66   2:28.87 2:27.64 2:26.46
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 9 2:12.37   2:16.08   2:12.37 2:21.07 2:14.80
Combined First round 11 2:17.48   2:33.73   2:17.48 2:42.22 2:41.49
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 2 2:23.13   2:28.71   2:31.71 2:31.30 2:23.13
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 8 2:22.66   2:25.28   2:28.61 2:22.66 2:24.56
Combined First round 5 2:04.97   2:18.49   2:32.64 2:17.86 2:04.97
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 5 2:18.22   2:22.77   2:27.06 2:18.22 2:23.02
Combined First round 4 2:14.03   2:23.15   2:14.92 2:14.03 2:40.49
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 3 2:13.87   2:20.15   2:24.46 2:13.87 2:22.13
Combined First round 3 2:11.03   2:12.82   2:14.43 2:13.01 2:11.03
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 2:14.75   2:22.78   2:33.63 2:19.96 2:14.75
Combined First round 3 2:17.57   2:32.90   2:28.57 2:17.57 2:52.56
 Sumatra Open 2018 Combined Final 3 2:19.40   2:25.10   2:19.40 2:20.39 2:35.51
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 2:24.94   3:32.20   2:24.94 2:32.70 5:38.96
 Philippine Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 2:22.30   2:34.67   2:31.18 2:50.52 2:22.30
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 38 2:10.31   2:22.10   2:14.57 2:41.41 2:10.31
 Batam Open 2018 Combined Final 6 2:25.60   2:41.25   2:25.60 2:28.37 3:09.78
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 6 2:13.96   2:20.82   2:24.81 2:23.69 2:13.96
Combined First round 7 2:19.44   2:23.13   2:19.44 2:22.74 2:27.22
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 6 2:29.53   DNF   2:33.68 DNF 2:29.53
 Medan Open 2018 Final 4 2:17.28   2:32.65   2:42.33 2:38.34 2:17.28
First round 3 2:25.04   2:27.86   2:29.96 2:28.59 2:25.04
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Combined Final 7 2:57.56   3:00.57   3:01.50 3:02.65 2:57.56
 SFBO 2017 Combined Final 4 2:30.65   2:42.61   2:30.65 2:55.08 2:42.09
 SacCubing II 2017 Combined Final 9 3:04.64   3:23.42   3:35.44 3:30.19 3:04.64
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Combined First round 11 3:03.90   3:08.09   3:10.60 3:09.77 3:03.90
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 8 2:49.43   3:12.80   3:24.01 2:49.43 3:24.97
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 2 2:37.94   2:50.56   3:09.78 2:37.94 2:43.96
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Combined Final 7 2:51.31   3:16.67   3:09.77 3:48.94 2:51.31
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Combined Final 4 2:59.34   3:03.83   3:12.78 2:59.34 2:59.36
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 3:00.96   3:03.30   3:03.77 3:00.96 3:05.18
 BASC 5 2015 Combined Final 8 3:07.15   DNF   3:07.15 3:22.89 DNF
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Combined Final 3 2:57.03   3:14.56   2:57.03 3:12.30 3:34.34
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Combined Final 4 3:57.91   4:01.10   3:57.91 4:02.73 4:02.67
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Combined First round 5 3:28.29   3:54.74   3:58.61 4:17.31 3:28.29
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 6 3:32.66   3:57.36   4:15.51 4:03.90 3:32.66
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined First round 16 3:27.93   3:42.23   3:58.75 3:27.93 3:40.00
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 2 3:34.50   3:42.09   3:34.50 3:48.27 3:43.50
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 7 3:28.84   3:42.41   3:37.38 4:01.01 3:28.84
Combined First round 7 3:37.09   3:43.41   3:47.84 3:37.09 3:45.29
 Medan Farewell 2019 Combined First round 8 3:39.86   3:55.79   3:54.42 3:39.86 4:13.10
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 3 3:18.66   3:40.85   3:41.64 4:02.24 3:18.66
Combined First round 3 3:24.04   3:37.27   3:52.16 3:24.04 3:35.61
 Singapore Championship 2019 Combined Final 13 3:30.72   3:43.81   3:58.05 3:42.66 3:30.72
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 3:40.65   3:48.98   4:01.21 3:45.08 3:40.65
Combined First round 3 3:35.10   3:48.72   3:35.10 3:49.95 4:01.12
 Sumatra Open 2018 Combined Final 4 3:41.81   3:52.55   3:41.81 4:02.17 3:53.68
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 10 3:24.63   3:44.51   3:39.43 4:09.47 3:24.63
 Philippine Championship 2018 Combined First round 13 3:49.70   3:57.89   3:58.91 3:49.70 4:05.06
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 59 3:47.70   4:18.14   4:27.64 3:47.70 4:39.09
 Batam Open 2018 Combined Final 5 3:53.85   4:03.93   4:00.94 4:17.01 3:53.85
 Medan All Events 2018 Combined First round 7 3:41.90   3:54.44   4:05.98 3:41.90 3:55.44
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 4 4:27.62   4:46.36   4:27.62 5:00.83 4:50.63
 Medan Open 2018 Final 4 4:07.89   4:23.45   4:51.71 4:07.89 4:10.75
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Combined Final 8 5:04.97   5:29.29   5:17.39 6:05.50 5:04.97
 SFBO 2017 Combined Final 6 4:30.34   5:11.57   5:45.96 4:30.34 5:18.40
 San Ramon 2017 Combined Final 5 5:16.59   5:25.79   5:33.09 5:27.69 5:16.59
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Combined Final 6 4:57.59   5:09.26   5:04.91 5:25.27 4:57.59
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 2 4:57.86   5:07.16   4:58.07 5:25.54 4:57.86
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Combined Final 6 6:49.03     6:49.03
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 5:34.43   5:42.83   5:34.43 5:44.63 5:49.43
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 3 1:56.44   DNF   DNF 1:56.44 DNF
First round 4 1:35.32   DNF   DNF 1:35.32 DNF
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Final 6 1:49.63   DNF   DNF 2:17.20 1:49.63
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 3 2:15.78   DNF   DNF 2:15.78 DNF
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 6 1:29.98   DNF   1:29.98 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:50.01   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.01
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 4 2:02.05   DNF   2:02.05 DNF DNF
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 8 1:31.63   DNF   1:31.63 2:31.18 DNF
First round 6 1:19.37   1:47.53   2:23.00 1:19.37 1:40.23
 Singapore Mini 2019 Final 4 1:44.26   1:51.62   1:58.00 1:44.26 1:52.61
 Tangerang Open 2019 Final 3 1:19.89   DNF   1:19.89 DNF DNF
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 7 1:25.21   DNF   DNF 1:36.43 1:25.21
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 4 1:28.79   DNF   DNF 1:28.79 DNF
First round 7 1:37.43   1:56.93   1:37.43 1:58.35 2:15.02
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 5 1:51.55   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.55
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 3 1:44.88   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.88
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 2 1:47.19   DNF   DNF DNF 1:47.19
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 1:28.24   DNF   1:40.52 1:28.24 DNF
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 5 1:57.47   DNF   1:58.82 DNF 1:57.47
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 4 1:59.48   DNF   DNF 2:06.44 1:59.48
First round 4 2:42.34   DNF   DNF 2:42.34 DNF
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 6 1:45.90   1:55.27   1:57.33 2:02.59 1:45.90
First round 4 1:26.65   DNF   1:26.65 DNF DNF
 Philippine Championship 2018 First round 13 1:42.00   DNF   DNF DNF 1:42.00
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 40 1:38.07   DNF   1:38.07 DNF 1:58.21
 Batam Open 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan All Events 2018 First round 8 2:17.85   DNF   DNF 2:17.85 DNF
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 3 2:06.57   DNF   DNF 2:06.57 DNF
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 Final 7 1:30.15   DNF   DNF 2:42.47 1:30.15
First round 8 2:19.46   DNF   2:19.46 DNF DNF
 Medan Open 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Siginjai Open 2018 Final 2 2:26.91   DNF   DNF 2:26.91 2:28.05
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Final 7 1:37.33   2:07.29   1:37.33 2:08.16 2:36.38
First round 6 1:15.73   DNF   1:15.73 DNF DNF
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PBQ Berkeley 2017 First round 17 2:10.77   DNF   2:10.77 DNF DNF
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Combined First round 12 3:45.56   DNF   DNF 3:45.56 DNF
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 1 4:16.29   DNF   4:16.29 DNF DNF
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Final 5 2:20.21   DNF   2:20.21 DNF DNF
 Berkeley Winter 2016 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 BASC 8 2016 Final 1 1:50.95   DNF   1:50.95 2:44.06 DNF
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Final 4 1:54.66   DNF   1:54.66 DNF 2:13.00
 Rubik's Rumble 2015 Final 4 2:39.84   DNF   DNF 2:39.84 3:11.54
 Please Be Quiet 2015 Final 5 2:53.97   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.97
First round 6 2:02.41   DNF   2:02.41 DNF DNF
 Medan Open 2015 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:19.80   2:38.55   2:19.80 2:41.49 2:54.37
 BASC 5 2015 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Berkeley Winter 2015 Final 2 2:38.90   DNF   DNF 2:38.90 DNF
 BASC 4 2014 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Berkeley Summer 2014 Final 3 2:49.28   DNF   2:49.28 3:09.56 DNF
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 7 3:20.36   DNF   3:20.36 DNF DNF
 Indonesian Open 2011 First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan Open 2011 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 4 26   DNF   26 DNF DNS
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 2 24   28.33   26 24 35
FMC Asia 2019 Final 83 26   DNF   31 26 DNF
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 19 31   DNF   31 DNS 43
 Singapore Mini 2019 Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 2 30     30
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 9 30   DNF   30 37 DNF
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 2 33   35.67   37 37 33
 Singapore Championship 2019 Final 23 34   DNF   34 DNS DNS
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
FMC Asia 2018 Final 20 29   30.67   32 29 31
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 2 28   30.67   34 30 28
Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018 Final 1 22   NR 26.67   NR 30 28 22
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 2 27   30.33   27 34 30
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 Final 7 25   31.00   25 33 35
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 8 27   DNF   27 DNF DNF
First round 3 29     29
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 5 33   DNF   33 35 DNF
First round 1 29   30.00   30 31 29
 Medan Open 2018 Final 2 30   31.67   33 32 30
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Final 6 35     35
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 2 29   32.00   29 34 33
 PBQ Berkeley 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 FMC USA 2016 Final 36 29   DNF   DNF 29 34
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 11 30   DNF   36 DNF 30
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 4 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
 FMC USA 2015 Final 33 30   DNF   DNF DNF 30
 Please Be Quiet 2015 Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan Open 2015 Final 1 31   37.33   40 31 41
 BASC 5 2015 Final 8 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
 FMC USA 2014 Final 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 18 DNF     DNF
 Medan Open 2011 Final 1 30     30
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 4 16.16   17.73   16.94 16.86 19.39 16.16 19.59
Combined First round 2 13.74   16.19   17.63 17.54 15.96 13.74 15.07
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Final 2 15.72   16.55   15.72 17.17 16.73 15.75 29.96
Combined First round 3 15.90   18.35   15.90 19.74 19.80 16.67 18.64
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 3 15.15   18.39   20.95 20.21 17.15 17.82 15.15
Combined First round 2 14.93   17.19   20.55 16.72 19.19 14.93 15.65
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 5 14.46   17.30   17.78 17.78 19.76 14.46 16.33
Combined First round 7 15.51   19.31   20.50 18.79 18.63 15.51 21.12
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 1 13.63   15.32   14.39 15.97 13.63 15.60 DNF
Combined First round 2 12.84   15.92   15.98 12.84 17.42 21.60 14.35
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 2 14.62   17.12   19.08 16.80 18.12 14.62 16.45
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 8 15.63   16.78   15.63 16.75 18.46 16.21 17.38
Combined First round 9 15.80   16.32   15.92 16.84 20.50 16.21 15.80
 Singapore Mini 2019 Combined Final 8 15.73   17.82   18.69 19.14 15.73 16.90 17.86
 Tangerang Open 2019 Combined Final 6 15.80   17.43   18.82 16.79 15.80 16.68 18.85
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 4 13.52   17.81   18.75 25.07 17.38 13.52 17.31
Combined First round 4 15.04   17.17   16.22 17.45 15.04 17.85 19.02
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Combined First round 12 12.48   18.09   30.12 16.26 13.06 24.96 12.48
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 2 15.07   16.32   15.07 19.27 15.20 16.18 17.58
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 6 14.21   16.48   15.82 16.38 14.21 19.13 17.25
Combined First round 8 13.37   18.48   22.88 13.37 21.63 19.01 14.79
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 5 14.70   15.93   15.01 16.84 15.94 14.70 20.84
Combined First round 6 14.84   16.71   18.53 14.84 15.21 18.96 16.40
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 1 15.15   17.50   15.15 17.54 18.12 17.36 17.61
First round 2 15.51   16.83   17.21 16.22 15.51 17.05 DNF
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Combined Final 6 14.92   16.29   17.35 18.73 15.78 15.74 14.92
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 2 14.51   16.28   14.63 17.81 18.01 14.51 16.41
Combined First round 4 12.25   16.80   18.20 12.25 15.88 16.32 24.85
 Singapore Championship 2019 Combined First round 15 14.58   17.26   19.53 16.38 15.86 24.02 14.58
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 14.06   17.22   16.14 17.63 17.88 14.06 24.90
Combined First round 2 15.26   16.25   15.58 18.94 17.45 15.71 15.26
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 2 14.38   15.55   14.60 15.84 16.51 16.22 14.38
First round 2 13.72   16.72   21.31 16.11 16.79 13.72 17.25
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 3 14.57   16.16   14.57 20.19 18.29 15.00 15.20
Combined First round 12 13.52   17.83   17.06 27.47 18.56 17.88 13.52
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 12 20.12   21.88   25.06 20.12 20.43 20.15 DNF
Second round 8 14.42   15.80   14.50 29.84 14.42 16.32 16.58
Combined First round 4 14.48   15.62   16.06 16.05 14.75 18.11 14.48
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 57 14.02   18.88   20.63 20.51 16.49 19.63 14.02
 Batam Open 2018 Final 3 16.84   17.94   21.25 18.25 18.65 16.91 16.84
Combined First round 3 16.04   17.84   16.75 18.87 23.09 16.04 17.91
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 5 15.27   17.11   17.53 15.27 18.52 16.33 17.46
Combined First round 8 17.37   18.46   18.18 17.37 17.71 20.94 19.50
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined Final 4 15.37   16.93   20.50 17.68 15.37 15.77 17.35
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 1 12.80   16.94   15.05 23.68 17.51 18.27 12.80
Combined First round 2 13.68   16.66   14.38 17.28 13.68 18.31 DNF
 Medan Open 2018 Final 2 12.76   16.40   19.10 19.02 17.18 12.76 13.00
First round 3 15.81   17.27   22.37 17.11 17.91 16.79 15.81
 Siginjai Open 2018 Final 1 14.97   15.86   20.07 15.33 15.86 16.40 14.97
Combined First round 1 17.79   21.73   22.00 22.64 23.84 20.55 17.79
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Final 12 17.85   19.10   18.47 17.85 20.58 20.47 18.36
Combined First round 10 12.78   17.06   12.78 18.35 13.97 20.15 18.86
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Combined First round 16 16.43   19.58   20.52 17.06 21.16 DNF 16.43
 Berkeley Winter 2017 Final 9 14.84   18.78   16.80 18.98 14.84 DNF 20.56
Combined First round 11 16.02   19.25   20.45 18.96 16.02 23.05 18.35
 Berkeley Fall 2016 Combined First round 10 15.59   18.94   15.59 21.47 16.07 19.29 24.31
 Berkeley Summer 2016 Combined First round 26 17.80   25.37   18.14 50.10 17.80 20.70 37.27
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 3 17.11   18.15   17.11 17.36 19.77 18.81 18.29
Second round 10 14.19   20.37   23.90 14.19 22.97 14.77 23.37
Combined First round 8 17.00   20.88   19.67 21.17 21.80 22.57 17.00
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 1 14.77   17.27   20.66 16.90 16.02 18.88 14.77
First round 3 16.85   20.21   16.85 19.92 20.10 22.30 20.60
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Combined Final 5 15.47   17.86   24.14 19.04 17.34 17.19 15.47
 Berkeley Spring 2016 Combined Final 12 16.68   20.03   DNF 16.68 20.85 18.62 20.62
 Berkeley Winter 2016 Combined Final 24 15.36   43.49   17.77 22.72 DNF 15.36 1:29.99
 BASC 8 2016 Final 4 17.77   18.13   17.91 17.77 18.34 18.15 19.04
Combined First round 8 16.07   18.73   16.29 24.76 18.58 16.07 21.33
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Combined Final 5 15.36   19.30   18.22 15.36 19.36 26.05 20.33
 Rubik's Rumble 2015 Final 6 15.99   18.67   19.12 17.48 19.40 15.99 21.26
First round 6 17.29   19.06   19.21 20.54 20.03 17.29 17.93
 Berkeley Summer 2015 First round 12 17.59   22.66   25.09 23.05 17.59 DNF 19.84
 Medan Open 2015 Final 2 16.41   20.12   23.68 16.41 19.09 24.08 17.59
First round 1 15.31   19.66   19.58 19.80 15.31 20.31 19.59
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 2 17.25   19.81   21.45 17.40 DNF 20.58 17.25
Combined First round 1 17.58   19.18   17.58 19.35 19.50 25.10 18.69
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Final 9 20.55   22.11   22.88 20.55 26.13 21.01 22.44
Combined First round 7 17.00   20.64   17.00 20.98 27.80 22.32 18.61
 Berkeley Spring 2015 Final 8 17.06   23.44   22.21 21.25 17.06 29.97 26.86
Combined First round 7 17.61   21.02   19.00 20.34 23.72 DNF 17.61
 BASC 5 2015 Final 7 19.05   21.14   19.05 21.49 21.67 22.17 20.26
Combined First round 10 19.80   22.69   24.78 21.51 25.12 21.79 19.80
 Berkeley Winter 2015 Final 3 18.83   21.10   23.25 22.94 19.38 20.97 18.83
First round 4 18.43   20.94   23.40 18.93 18.43 20.75 23.15
 Berkeley Fall 2014 Final 5 19.46   21.57   19.46 20.90 21.90 24.40 21.91
Combined First round 7 22.65   22.72   22.78 22.86 22.66 22.71 22.65
 BASC 4 2014 Combined First round 10 18.87   23.05   24.33 22.73 18.87 23.78 22.65
 Berkeley Summer 2014 Final 8 19.66   21.78   22.36 22.50 22.31 20.66 19.66
First round 4 17.68   19.14   18.05 17.68 19.06 20.31 22.25
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 1 19.84   23.40   21.03 19.84 21.84 27.34 27.43
 Indonesian Open 2011 First round 15 23.15   25.76   23.21 29.65 23.15 28.09 25.97
 Medan Open 2011 Final 3 20.86   27.77   DNF 20.86 26.30 25.44 31.56
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Combined Final 4 13.95   16.49   17.54 14.38 13.95 DNF 17.55
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Combined Final 5 12.94   19.30   28.38 16.00 13.51 12.94 DNF
 Jakarta Open 2020 Combined Final 5 12.80   16.10   14.51 DNF 15.52 18.26 12.80
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 5 12.22   16.29   19.85 15.32 12.22 13.69 20.35
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined First round 21 12.67   13.33   12.67 12.79 13.27 14.78 13.94
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 4 15.55   16.45   17.57 23.12 16.00 15.78 15.55
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Combined First round 10 15.58   DNF   17.57 DNF 15.58 30.92 DNS
 Medan Farewell 2019 Combined First round 12 17.29   DNF   17.29 22.80 DNF DNS DNS
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Combined Final 13 11.83   15.03   11.83 14.07 14.82 16.20 DNF
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 4 12.02   14.91   14.29 DNF 16.13 14.31 12.02
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 First round 7 13.45   14.77   28.97 13.45 14.91 15.18 14.23
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 14.42   18.57   19.37 17.46 18.88 DNF 14.42
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 10 16.73   17.77   19.48 17.96 17.79 16.73 17.56
First round 9 12.08   16.93   12.08 20.89 15.94 13.97 24.09
 Batam Open 2018 Combined First round 9 16.63   18.89   16.63 20.67 19.15 23.26 16.86
 Medan All Events 2018 Combined First round 14 12.03   18.93   19.63 19.75 18.65 18.50 12.03
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined Final 11 13.78   16.64   24.19 15.81 13.78 17.38 16.74
 Medan Open 2018 Final 6 16.31   19.59   16.31 17.28 22.21 23.78 19.29
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Combined Final 14 22.51     22.51 DNF
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Combined Final 8 13.33   26.62   DNF 13.33 22.04 37.67 20.15
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 2 15.04   17.95   20.46 17.68 19.00 17.18 15.04
 Berkeley Summer 2015 Final 5 15.71   16.55   DNF 15.71 15.91 16.80 16.93
 SPCS Stanford Spring 2015 Final 2 13.47   15.47   13.47 16.47 15.05 19.09 14.89
 BASC 5 2015 Combined Final 5 15.66   18.30   17.38 17.33 15.66 20.19 27.18
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 22 15.34   DNF   DNF 15.34 23.77 DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Combined Final 6 1:25.95   DNF   1:25.95 1:37.10 1:33.53 DNS DNS
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 6 1:08.11   1:33.01   1:35.43 1:35.32 1:39.50 1:08.11 1:28.27
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined First round 30 1:24.45   1:30.31   1:31.94 1:34.62 1:29.21 1:29.79 1:24.45
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 6 1:16.43   1:19.46   1:21.96 1:20.89 1:20.88 1:16.43 1:16.60
Combined First round 7 1:23.11   1:26.56   1:27.79 1:30.34 1:23.71 1:23.11 1:28.19
 Medan Farewell 2019 Combined First round 9 1:16.07   1:24.02   1:21.64 1:32.10 1:26.48 1:23.93 1:16.07
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Combined Final 2 1:25.21   1:28.10   1:26.37 1:25.21 1:31.00 1:32.34 1:26.94
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Combined Final 13 1:09.29   1:16.49   1:13.36 1:19.21 1:16.90 1:09.29 1:21.80
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Combined Final 6 1:19.06   1:22.01   1:19.06 1:30.51 1:23.91 1:22.70 1:19.41
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 6 1:15.95   1:22.87   1:33.29 1:32.28 1:15.95 1:16.43 1:19.90
Combined First round 6 1:16.68   1:21.08   1:19.31 1:23.93 1:32.99 1:19.99 1:16.68
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 5 1:14.39   1:27.00   1:18.42 1:14.39 1:24.63 DNF 1:37.94
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 1:13.94   1:18.38   1:15.52 1:13.94 1:35.33 1:16.80 1:22.82
 Philippine Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 1:24.81   1:38.59   1:24.81 2:03.39 1:39.72 1:42.62 1:33.42
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 70 1:28.45   1:33.62   1:28.45 1:38.97 1:34.88 1:33.13 1:32.85
 Batam Open 2018 Combined First round 9 1:31.21   1:36.71   1:47.40 1:38.80 1:31.21 1:38.37 1:32.96
 Medan All Events 2018 Combined First round 15 1:25.02   1:33.16   1:39.42 1:34.08 1:39.20 1:26.20 1:25.02
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined Final 18 1:29.66   1:37.46   1:29.66 1:43.59 1:35.16 1:33.63 1:52.04
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 5 1:40.20   1:47.59   1:53.90 1:40.45 1:40.20 1:48.41 2:20.54
 Medan Open 2018 Final 7 1:38.19   1:48.68   1:38.19 2:00.58 1:47.92 1:47.41 1:50.71
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Combined Final 14 1:29.84   1:39.41   1:38.54 1:45.90 2:01.11 1:33.78 1:29.84
 SacCubing II 2017 Final 7 1:41.41     1:41.41
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Combined First round 11 2:30.96   2:59.54   2:58.50 3:05.45 2:54.67 2:30.96 3:09.52
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 3 2:53.94   2:59.89   3:02.93 2:58.06 2:58.69 2:53.94 3:14.36
 Indonesian Open 2011 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 9 4.69   7.49   6.71 10.78 9.62 4.69 6.15
First round 9 4.62   7.34   4.62 7.49 6.19 8.36 8.35
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Final 7 4.28   5.71   6.41 6.59 4.43 6.28 4.28
First round 10 5.80   7.90   10.09 10.67 5.80 7.50 6.10
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Combined Final 1 4.58   7.20   4.58 9.50 6.50 9.51 5.59
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 10 3.27   5.86   5.35 6.09 3.27 6.14 6.14
First round 6 4.19   5.57   4.19 6.92 4.97 6.88 4.86
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 4 6.04   6.38   6.04 10.00 6.59 6.21 6.33
Combined First round 6 5.38   7.62   7.75 8.72 5.38 6.39 10.04
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 First round 10 4.78   6.22   6.64 4.78 4.91 7.67 7.12
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 First round 37 7.26   7.97   7.87 7.70 7.26 8.33 9.81
 Tangerang Open 2019 Combined Final 12 5.67   6.48   11.66 5.67 5.94 6.20 7.31
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 8 5.18   8.32   10.99 9.21 6.61 5.18 9.15
Combined First round 9 4.52   7.23   8.30 7.04 4.52 6.48 8.18
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Combined First round 12 4.00   6.14   6.85 6.83 5.39 4.00 6.19
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 First round 20 4.88   8.29   8.20 8.06 18.09 4.88 8.62
 Indonesian Championship 2019 First round 19 3.81   7.85   7.87 6.69 8.98 3.81 9.15
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 5 4.41   6.24   4.41 6.08 5.36 8.05 7.27
First round 6 5.26   7.27   5.26 9.29 6.73 5.80 10.31
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 1 4.37   8.63   DNF 6.46 4.37 7.99 11.45
First round 2 6.81   9.06   6.81 7.88 11.47 7.83 11.79
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Final 14 5.83   7.12   5.83 7.11 7.10 7.16 10.78
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 5 5.53   8.93   12.40 9.81 8.56 5.53 8.42
First round 4 6.45   7.80   6.45 7.83 6.95 10.21 8.63
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Combined Final 3 7.13   8.62   10.12 9.56 8.51 7.13 7.80
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 6 7.90   9.57   8.28 10.00 10.43 7.90 31.81
First round 6 7.15   8.11   7.15 8.27 8.76 8.90 7.31
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 3 4.75   7.23   9.38 6.02 4.75 13.00 6.30
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 22 7.38   9.07   8.29 8.64 11.60 10.27 7.38
 Philippine Championship 2018 First round 47 7.54   9.76   8.59 8.46 13.37 7.54 12.24
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 103 7.10   10.27   7.10 8.23 13.36 12.71 9.86
 Batam Open 2018 Combined First round 9 8.78   10.41   9.16 12.21 8.78 11.77 10.30
 Medan All Events 2018 Final 8 6.21   7.98   6.21 8.15 8.01 7.77 8.45
Combined First round 11 7.12   8.25   9.33 7.12 8.34 9.25 7.16
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined First round 27 7.70   10.16   10.13 DNF 7.70 9.16 11.19
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 8 6.77   10.28   6.77 12.30 7.35 11.20 DNF
First round 6 5.64   8.07   11.92 10.21 6.05 5.64 7.94
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 First round 15 6.35   8.92   11.02 9.25 DNF 6.48 6.35
 Medan Open 2018 Final 8 7.16   8.60   7.80 8.75 9.25 7.16 9.88
First round 7 7.00   9.00   8.72 10.26 9.97 8.31 7.00
 Siginjai Open 2018 Combined Final 4 6.91   7.91   6.91 11.36 8.44 7.28 8.01
Combined First round 5 7.80   8.24   10.59 7.80 7.93 7.91 8.88
 San Ramon Cubed 2017 Combined Final 17 6.95   8.94   10.08 13.35 8.93 7.81 6.95
 SacCubing II 2017 Combined Final 16 7.38   9.99   36.34 11.97 7.38 9.49 8.50
 San Ramon 2017 Combined Final 44 10.13   13.84   11.78 10.33 10.13 20.26 19.42
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 12 5.93   9.57   9.48 13.13 9.69 5.93 9.54
First round 8 4.63   8.06   6.93 11.58 6.75 4.63 10.50
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 4 4.47   10.06   14.88 4.47 8.47 10.90 10.81
First round 5 8.75   11.76   11.00 12.67 15.85 8.75 11.61
 Cubewerkz Open 2016 Final 17 9.59   11.93   9.59 13.71 13.46 11.91 10.41
 Berkeley Fall 2015 Combined Final 31 10.22   13.88   18.66 11.06 16.56 10.22 14.03
 Rubik's Rumble 2015 Final 15 8.67   10.17   10.01 17.12 8.67 9.67 10.82
 Medan Open 2015 Final 6 5.71   13.86   15.56 16.03 5.71 10.34 15.68
First round 2 7.59   8.87   8.25 9.31 7.59 23.09 9.05
 Foon Yew Open 2015 Final 7 8.72   11.59   10.90 8.72 9.69 14.18 25.62
 BASC 5 2015 Combined First round 13 6.64   9.25   11.75 9.18 8.48 10.08 6.64
 BASC 4 2014 Combined First round 25 11.91   13.39   14.09 11.91 12.95 17.17 13.14
 Berkeley Summer 2014 Combined First round 13 10.16   13.75   11.59 15.08 19.28 14.58 10.16
 Indonesian Open 2011 Combined Final 33 10.61   12.42   14.13 16.56 12.47 10.65 10.61
 Medan Open 2011 Final 6 11.66   13.89   13.40 11.66 12.97 15.30 15.36
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 11 5.49   8.92   7.50 5.49 9.96 9.29 24.95
First round 8 5.75   7.08   7.45 7.74 6.05 9.18 5.75
 PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 Final 8 6.53   7.42   6.95 7.42 15.03 7.90 6.53
First round 4 5.85   6.12   5.94 5.86 15.32 6.57 5.85
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Combined Final 2 5.17   5.90   6.13 10.48 5.17 5.98 5.60
 Jakarta Open 2020 First round 17 5.60   8.27   8.73 7.97 5.60 8.12 9.47
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 7 6.76   9.09   6.96 6.76 9.58 10.72 12.31
Combined First round 7 4.39   8.73   11.56 4.39 8.83 10.47 6.89
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 Final 15 7.17   8.53   9.51 7.17 14.18 7.26 8.81
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 First round 35 7.37   8.21   7.59 17.98 8.54 8.50 7.37
 Tangerang Open 2019 Combined Final 14 5.52   8.86   5.52 9.18 9.05 8.35 DNF
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 7 4.87   7.84   10.61 4.87 8.78 7.99 6.76
Combined First round 9 4.55   8.80   9.13 9.33 8.34 8.93 4.55
 Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019 Combined First round 11 4.89   6.37   5.78 4.89 6.26 DNF 7.06
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 Final 13 5.53   7.54   5.53 7.71 13.59 8.09 6.81
First round 15 3.55   8.66   DNF 11.45 3.55 6.30 8.23
 Indonesian Championship 2019 First round 14 5.38   8.47   5.38 9.96 9.25 27.44 6.20
 Medan Farewell 2019 First round 14 6.23   12.01   6.23 8.96 25.07 9.91 17.17
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 3 4.67   7.44   7.47 15.05 5.77 9.07 4.67
 USM Penang Cube 2019 Final 11 5.44   6.95   6.33 6.04 12.50 5.44 8.49
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 6 4.64   16.17   15.62 27.31 4.64 16.92 15.97
First round 5 5.64   8.53   9.75 7.26 5.64 9.53 8.80
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 3 4.53   6.21   4.88 6.44 7.31 14.97 4.53
 Sumatra Open 2018 Final 6 3.08   6.89   8.73 6.68 7.28 3.08 6.70
First round 6 4.57   6.39   6.49 4.57 9.96 6.38 6.31
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 27 5.85   7.76   5.85 7.12 8.10 8.05 9.50
 Philippine Championship 2018 Second round 22 5.99   13.48   8.16 17.01 5.99 15.28 DNF
First round 15 6.03   8.20   6.03 8.71 8.54 16.97 7.34
 WCA Asian Championship 2018 First round 68 7.11   8.34   7.11 7.65 7.20 30.83 10.17
 Batam Open 2018 Combined First round 9 6.96   9.58   11.18 7.43 10.14 11.39 6.96
 Medan All Events 2018 Combined First round 15 4.54   9.61   11.00 10.08 13.50 4.54 7.76
 USM Penang Cube 2018 Combined Final 8 4.49   6.82   7.79 8.88 4.49 6.92 5.74
 Medan April Fools Open 2018 Final 10 8.38   9.71   10.80 8.38 9.55 10.34 9.25
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 Combined Final 29 10.05   17.46   14.28 17.01 21.09 10.05 31.82
 Medan Open 2018 Final 16 10.00   14.75   16.89 16.42 29.21 10.00 10.93
 Siginjai Open 2018 Combined First round 8 9.43   18.26   23.10 11.14 31.17 20.55 9.43
 San Ramon Cubed 2017 Combined First round 40 14.76   43.86   51.91 14.76 52.30 27.36 DNF
 Berkeley Summer 2017 Combined First round 51 25.08     36.90 25.08
 Berkeley Winter 2017 Combined Final 45 21.86     21.86 26.12
 Indonesian Championship 2016 First round 21 15.74   20.16   15.74 26.19 19.85 17.77 22.86
 Sumatra Open 2016 Final 3 9.30   21.25   34.43 22.36 24.02 9.30 17.37
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 First round 7 27.67   44.63   27.67 35.14 1:08.26 1:00.51 38.24
 Jakarta Open 2020 Combined Final 9 32.94   40.38   45.83 32.94 36.24 39.06 DNF
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 9 24.68   39.53   45.10 26.98 46.52 49.26 24.68
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined First round 38 30.00   41.25   53.84 30.00 42.44 39.72 41.60
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Combined First round 9 30.47   33.59   DNF 34.26 31.72 34.80 30.47
 Medan Farewell 2019 Combined First round 10 28.23   37.60   38.88 38.63 46.43 28.23 35.29
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Combined First round 7 42.48   48.44   1:01.97 44.61 55.94 44.78 42.48
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Combined First round 10 35.94   49.22   48.25 38.56 1:00.86 35.94 1:21.31
 Sumatra Open 2018 Combined Final 7 36.25   52.90   45.08 1:07.40 57.65 55.98 36.25
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 First round 7 41.38   49.34   46.33 1:15.12 41.38 42.40 59.28
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined First round 31 35.48   51.26   47.62 35.48 53.68 52.51 53.65
 Philippine Championship 2018 Combined First round 21 3:26.36     3:26.36 DNF
 Jakarta Mini Open 2018 Combined Final 17 1:06.10     DNF 1:06.10
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 1 9:17.74   DNF   DNF 13:31.00 9:17.74
 Jakarta Open 2020 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 3 11:58.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:58.00
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 4 14:10.00   DNF   DNF DNF 14:10.00
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 1 13:27.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:27.00
 Singapore Championship 2019 Final 6 14:51.00   DNF   DNF 14:51.00 DNF
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 2 47:39.00   DNF   DNF 47:39.00 DNS
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Singapore Championship 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jakarta Mini Open 2020 Final 4 3/5 37:19     3/5 37:19
 Medan Lunar New Year 2020 Final 4 2/4 16:08     2/4 16:08 DNF
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Final 17 DNF     DNS DNS DNF
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 2 5/6 34:11     5/6 34:11
 Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 Final 5 3/4 27:03     3/4 27:03
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Jambi Cube Festival 2019 Final 4 3/6 38:00     3/6 38:00
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 3 4/6 39:28     4/6 39:28
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 5/8 54:02     5/8 54:02 DNF DNF
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 4 6/8 55:54     6/8 55:54 6/8 59:13 DNF
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Final 9 4/4 37:37     DNS DNS 4/4 37:37
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 Berkeley Fall 2017 Final 4 2/3 23:03     2/3 23:03
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
 Please Be Quiet 2015 Final 4 2/2 10:16     2/2 10:16 2/3 7:35 2/3 8:25
 Medan Open 2015 Final 2 2/2 10:38     DNF DNF 2/2 10:38
 BASC 5 2015 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
 BASC 4 2014 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 19 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 Final 5 58.97   1:16.71   1:56.19 1:24.67 1:21.39 1:04.08 58.97
Combined First round 6 1:01.38   1:11.01   1:23.15 1:04.72 1:20.64 1:01.38 1:07.66
 Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 Combined Final 3 1:02.99   1:17.72   1:28.20 DNF 1:02.99 1:17.61 1:07.36
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 Combined Final 10 1:01.20   1:21.66   1:26.94 DNF 1:01.20 1:01.33 1:36.71
 BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 Combined Final 4 1:12.39   1:23.54   1:15.17 1:58.87 1:12.39 1:25.86 1:29.58
 Indonesian Championship 2019 Combined Final 4 1:03.64   1:08.29   1:05.71 1:09.47 1:22.26 1:09.70 1:03.64
 Medan Farewell 2019 Final 6 1:05.28   1:16.35   1:24.76 1:30.43 1:16.62 1:05.28 1:07.66
Combined First round 6 53.84   1:06.44   1:19.48 53.84 1:06.83 1:10.73 1:01.76
 Medan Mini All Events 2019 Final 5 47.86   1:05.64   47.86 1:11.64 1:04.14 1:06.86 1:05.93
Combined First round 6 50.90   1:11.44   50.90 1:26.84 1:09.27 59.79 1:25.27
 Singapore Championship 2019 Combined Final 10 58.16   1:07.84   1:03.63 1:17.22 58.16 1:11.80 1:08.10
 Medan Lunar New Year 2019 Final 2 52.47   1:06.79   1:07.33 1:04.28 52.47 1:08.75 1:08.78
Combined First round 3 51.67   1:19.99   1:51.27 54.61 51.67 1:14.10 2:12.44
 Sumatra Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:09.00   1:12.94   1:09.00 1:14.79 1:12.59 1:11.45 1:20.08
 Tolong Diam Medan 2018 Final 4 1:08.88   1:19.89   1:54.25 1:15.19 1:30.91 1:08.88 1:13.56
 Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 Combined Final 9 1:23.68   1:32.42   1:51.43 1:23.68 1:40.40 1:28.73 1:28.13
 Philippine Championship 2018 Final 10 1:59.10   2:09.61   2:00.14 3:23.82 2:20.18 1:59.10 2:08.50
Combined First round 12 1:42.02   2:20.97   2:48.20 1:42.02 2:26.25 2:31.94 2:04.73
 Medan Open 2018 Final 4 1:45.10   2:41.04   3:11.29 2:34.65 3:43.78 1:45.10 2:17.19
 San Ramon Cubed 2017 Combined Final 5 2:43.25     2:43.25
 Indonesian Championship 2016 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 17 1.91   3.99   2.09 4.84 DNF 1.91 5.05
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 20 1.83   2.03   1.97 1.83 DNF 1.83 2.28
 Medan Open 2011 Final 2 1.65   1.87   1.75 2.13 2.41 1.72 1.65
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pekanbaru 2011 Final 9 4.69   5.45   DNF 4.69 4.83 5.77 5.75
 Indonesian Open 2011 Final 26 5.11   6.41   DNF 5.25 8.09 5.11 5.88
 Medan Open 2011 Final 5 5.21   5.90   5.91 6.77 6.44 5.21 5.34
  Jakarta Mini Open 2020   (2020-3-7~8)
Jakarta Mini Open 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.56   11.88   11.73 11.90 12.01 16.18 8.56
Second round 2 8.78   9.49   10.90 9.50 10.11 8.78 8.85
First round 2 7.35   10.11   10.74 13.56 7.35 10.36 9.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.50   4.57   3.50 4.53 5.08 4.38 4.81
First round 7 3.72   4.57   4.70 4.25 3.72 4.77 7.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.10   36.19   36.36 45.32 38.73 33.48 32.10
Combined First round 2 34.91   37.57   38.01 39.18 35.51 34.91 41.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.44   DNF   DNF 1:56.44 DNF
First round 4 1:35.32   DNF   DNF 1:35.32 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.16   17.73   16.94 16.86 19.39 16.16 19.59
Combined First round 2 13.74   16.19   17.63 17.54 15.96 13.74 15.07
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.69   7.49   6.71 10.78 9.62 4.69 6.15
First round 9 4.62   7.34   4.62 7.49 6.19 8.36 8.35
 Skewb Final 11 5.49   8.92   7.50 5.49 9.96 9.29 24.95
First round 8 5.75   7.08   7.45 7.74 6.05 9.18 5.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 37:19     3/5 37:19
  PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020   (2020-2-15~16)
PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.48   9.63   10.78 9.77 9.58 9.48 9.55
First round 4 9.14   10.51   9.14 11.51 10.97 11.00 9.57
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.16   5.16   4.16 5.96 4.29 7.82 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 31.41   37.02   31.41 37.60 50.03 35.58 37.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:06.11   1:11.43   1:13.56 1:11.86 1:15.47 1:08.86 1:06.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.19   2:27.18   2:34.33 2:27.01 2:20.19
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:57.91   4:01.10   3:57.91 4:02.73 4:02.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.63   DNF   DNF 2:17.20 1:49.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.72   16.55   15.72 17.17 16.73 15.75 29.96
Combined First round 3 15.90   18.35   15.90 19.74 19.80 16.67 18.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.95   16.49   17.54 14.38 13.95 DNF 17.55
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.28   5.71   6.41 6.59 4.43 6.28 4.28
First round 10 5.80   7.90   10.09 10.67 5.80 7.50 6.10
 Skewb Final 8 6.53   7.42   6.95 7.42 15.03 7.90 6.53
First round 4 5.85   6.12   5.94 5.86 15.32 6.57 5.85
  Medan Lunar New Year 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Medan Lunar New Year 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.33   9.35   9.98 10.85 8.33 9.20 8.86
Second round 4 9.69   11.12   11.51 10.04 12.81 11.80 9.69
First round 1 9.30   9.99   10.45 9.30 10.09 9.56 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.93   9.63   DNF 8.47 3.93 16.39 4.03
Combined First round 7 2.55   5.20   2.55 4.91 4.94 5.76 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.57   35.35   38.24 33.57 34.46 35.27 36.33
Combined First round 1 32.57   33.69   32.57 33.33 33.85 33.88 35.76
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:04.84   1:11.30   1:17.60 1:12.87 1:10.13 1:10.91 1:04.84
Combined First round 3 1:05.99   1:11.46   1:05.99 1:11.18 1:10.27 1:12.94 1:15.63
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:14.75   2:28.51   2:27.94 2:42.84 2:14.75
Combined First round 3 2:15.99   2:21.06   2:21.98 2:25.21 2:15.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 3:28.29   3:54.74   3:58.61 4:17.31 3:28.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.78   DNF   DNF 2:15.78 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   DNF   26 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.15   18.39   20.95 20.21 17.15 17.82 15.15
Combined First round 2 14.93   17.19   20.55 16.72 19.19 14.93 15.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.94   19.30   28.38 16.00 13.51 12.94 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:25.95   DNF   1:25.95 1:37.10 1:33.53 DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Combined Final 1 4.58   7.20   4.58 9.50 6.50 9.51 5.59
 Skewb Combined Final 2 5.17   5.90   6.13 10.48 5.17 5.98 5.60
 Square-1 First round 7 27.67   44.63   27.67 35.14 1:08.26 1:00.51 38.24
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:17.74   DNF   DNF 13:31.00 9:17.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 16:08     2/4 16:08 DNF
  Jakarta Open 2020   (2020-1-11~12)
Jakarta Open 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.27   9.77   9.64 11.33 9.92 9.27 9.76
Second round 3 8.77   9.68   10.49 8.77 9.88 10.28 8.88
First round 9 8.80   11.07   11.76 12.30 8.80 10.25 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.26   5.09   6.56 2.26 5.75 3.82 5.70
First round 8 2.40   3.37   3.99 3.52 3.89 2.40 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.92   37.79   40.75 38.41 33.92 43.54 34.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:05.19   1:14.64   2:02.94 1:05.19 1:11.84 1:24.90 1:07.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:29.98   DNF   1:29.98 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:50.01   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.46   17.30   17.78 17.78 19.76 14.46 16.33
Combined First round 7 15.51   19.31   20.50 18.79 18.63 15.51 21.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.80   16.10   14.51 DNF 15.52 18.26 12.80
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.27   5.86   5.35 6.09 3.27 6.14 6.14
First round 6 4.19   5.57   4.19 6.92 4.97 6.88 4.86
 Skewb First round 17 5.60   8.27   8.73 7.97 5.60 8.12 9.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 32.94   40.38   45.83 32.94 36.24 39.06 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Medan 10th Anniversary 2019   (2019-12-21~22)
Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.74   10.61   9.90 9.16 8.74 12.77 12.80
Second round 2 7.10   9.21   9.46 9.20 7.10 8.96 9.96
Combined First round 1 8.50   9.31   9.34 8.50 8.67 9.93 26.63
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 2.77   5.53   5.97 2.77 3.97 6.98 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.35   35.71   38.26 34.83 31.35 34.80 37.49
Combined First round 1 30.62   32.51   36.48 33.55 32.79 30.62 31.18
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.05   1:20.09   1:31.60 1:17.54 1:06.05 1:11.14 1:34.31
Combined First round 6 1:07.84   1:15.42   1:18.28 1:15.03 1:23.56 1:12.95 1:07.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:26.46   2:27.66   2:28.87 2:27.64 2:26.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:32.66   3:57.36   4:15.51 4:03.90 3:32.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:02.05   DNF   2:02.05 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   28.33   26 24 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.63   15.32   14.39 15.97 13.63 15.60 DNF
Combined First round 2 12.84   15.92   15.98 12.84 17.42 21.60 14.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.22   16.29   19.85 15.32 12.22 13.69 20.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.11   1:33.01   1:35.43 1:35.32 1:39.50 1:08.11 1:28.27
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.04   6.38   6.04 10.00 6.59 6.21 6.33
Combined First round 6 5.38   7.62   7.75 8.72 5.38 6.39 10.04
 Skewb Final 7 6.76   9.09   6.96 6.76 9.58 10.72 12.31
Combined First round 7 4.39   8.73   11.56 4.39 8.83 10.47 6.89
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 24.68   39.53   45.10 26.98 46.52 49.26 24.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:58.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:58.00
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 58.97   1:16.71   1:56.19 1:24.67 1:21.39 1:04.08 58.97
Combined First round 6 1:01.38   1:11.01   1:23.15 1:04.72 1:20.64 1:01.38 1:07.66
  Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019   (2019-12-14)
Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.51   9.40   11.96 9.56 9.28 8.51 9.35
First round 1 8.74   9.43   12.08 8.74 9.20 9.90 9.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.85   4.09   2.85 4.43 3.80 6.76 4.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.62   17.12   19.08 16.80 18.12 14.62 16.45
 Pyraminx First round 10 4.78   6.22   6.64 4.78 4.91 7.67 7.12
 Skewb Final 15 7.17   8.53   9.51 7.17 14.18 7.26 8.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:02.99   1:17.72   1:28.20 DNF 1:02.99 1:17.61 1:07.36
FMC Asia 2019   (2019-12-7)
FMC Asia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 26   DNF   31 26 DNF
  Malaysia Cube Championship 2019   (2019-11-22~24)
Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.09   9.93   11.37 9.81 10.76 8.09 9.21
Semi Final 10 8.53   9.95   10.18 8.53 9.47 11.89 10.19
Second round 7 8.84   9.72   8.84 9.03 10.40 15.00 9.74
First round 17 8.98   10.39   14.16 9.43 11.93 8.98 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 83 4.86   6.01   6.12 5.15 4.86 7.08 6.76
First round 35 2.18   4.63   4.60 5.11 4.17 5.17 2.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.30   35.64   41.60 37.85 36.70 32.37 32.30
Second round 9 33.65   38.04   38.59 37.62 37.92 33.65 39.90
Combined First round 7 32.51   35.20   34.89 33.92 32.51 36.80 38.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:12.91   1:16.77   1:17.26 1:12.91 1:18.59 1:19.04 1:14.47
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:12.37   2:16.08   2:12.37 2:21.07 2:14.80
Combined First round 11 2:17.48   2:33.73   2:17.48 2:42.22 2:41.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:27.93   3:42.23   3:58.75 3:27.93 3:40.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:31.63   DNF   1:31.63 2:31.18 DNF
First round 6 1:19.37   1:47.53   2:23.00 1:19.37 1:40.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 31   DNF   31 DNS 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.63   16.78   15.63 16.75 18.46 16.21 17.38
Combined First round 9 15.80   16.32   15.92 16.84 20.50 16.21 15.80
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 12.67   13.33   12.67 12.79 13.27 14.78 13.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:24.45   1:30.31   1:31.94 1:34.62 1:29.21 1:29.79 1:24.45
 Pyraminx First round 37 7.26   7.97   7.87 7.70 7.26 8.33 9.81
 Skewb First round 35 7.37   8.21   7.59 17.98 8.54 8.50 7.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 38 30.00   41.25   53.84 30.00 42.44 39.72 41.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNS DNS DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:01.20   1:21.66   1:26.94 DNF 1:01.20 1:01.33 1:36.71
  Singapore Mini 2019   (2019-11-16)
Singapore Mini 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.01   10.06   9.01 10.27 11.36 9.71 10.19
Second round 5 8.23   9.41   9.20 9.40 8.23 9.63 10.63
Combined First round 8 9.15   10.03   9.15 9.56 10.69 11.60 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.51   5.14   7.22 3.51 7.42 4.13 4.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:44.26   1:51.62   1:58.00 1:44.26 1:52.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.73   17.82   18.69 19.14 15.73 16.90 17.86
  Tangerang Open 2019   (2019-10-27)
Tangerang Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.84   9.93   8.84 10.40 9.52 10.52 9.86
Second round 1 8.17   9.06   9.65 9.36 8.88 8.17 8.93
First round 2 8.71   9.68   10.62 10.36 9.89 8.71 8.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.05   4.85   4.05 4.39 4.40 5.77 8.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.53   34.77   34.27 33.38 36.66 28.53 38.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:19.89   DNF   1:19.89 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 15.80   17.43   18.82 16.79 15.80 16.68 18.85
 Pyraminx Combined Final 12 5.67   6.48   11.66 5.67 5.94 6.20 7.31
 Skewb Combined Final 14 5.52   8.86   5.52 9.18 9.05 8.35 DNF
  BSC 10th Anniversary 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.54   9.95   10.63 9.42 11.15 8.54 9.80
Second round 4 9.52   11.08   12.50 9.52 11.38 10.46 11.39
First round 4 7.44   10.00   11.43 9.29 7.44 10.50 10.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.35   4.77   6.32 5.25 4.38 3.35 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.08   33.67   39.65 33.48 32.08 33.47 34.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.05   1:15.98   1:21.17 1:21.03 1:11.25 1:15.66 1:03.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:23.13   2:28.71   2:31.71 2:31.30 2:23.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:34.50   3:42.09   3:34.50 3:48.27 3:43.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:25.21   DNF   DNF 1:36.43 1:25.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.52   17.81   18.75 25.07 17.38 13.52 17.31
Combined First round 4 15.04   17.17   16.22 17.45 15.04 17.85 19.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 15.55   16.45   17.57 23.12 16.00 15.78 15.55
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.18   8.32   10.99 9.21 6.61 5.18 9.15
Combined First round 9 4.52   7.23   8.30 7.04 4.52 6.48 8.18
 Skewb Final 7 4.87   7.84   10.61 4.87 8.78 7.99 6.76
Combined First round 9 4.55   8.80   9.13 9.33 8.34 8.93 4.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/6 34:11     5/6 34:11
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:12.39   1:23.54   1:15.17 1:58.87 1:12.39 1:25.86 1:29.58
  Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019   (2019-9-21)
Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 9.08   9.76   10.16 10.01 9.63 9.64 9.08
Combined First round 5 8.59   9.46   8.88 10.57 10.06 9.45 8.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 2.72   5.28   5.09 7.52 4.60 6.16 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 31.55   36.72   39.60 32.74 40.33 37.82 31.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 12.48   18.09   30.12 16.26 13.06 24.96 12.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.00   6.14   6.85 6.83 5.39 4.00 6.19
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.89   6.37   5.78 4.89 6.26 DNF 7.06
  Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019   (2019-9-14~15)
Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.43   9.61   8.43 9.30 9.77 11.30 9.75
Second round 3 7.97   10.08   9.23 9.26 11.74 7.97 12.29
First round 2 9.16   9.43   9.17 10.05 9.66 9.16 9.47
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.17   4.83   5.45 5.73 3.17 5.35 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.75   38.95   42.61 43.29 37.59 36.64 34.75
Combined First round 3 31.93   36.75   42.40 39.42 37.41 31.93 33.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.07   16.32   15.07 19.27 15.20 16.18 17.58
 Pyraminx First round 20 4.88   8.29   8.20 8.06 18.09 4.88 8.62
 Skewb Final 13 5.53   7.54   5.53 7.71 13.59 8.09 6.81
First round 15 3.55   8.66   DNF 11.45 3.55 6.30 8.23
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 27:03     3/4 27:03
  Indonesian Championship 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indonesian Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.47   10.20   11.01 11.58 9.70 9.90 8.47
Second round 5 8.87   9.98   8.87 9.73 11.57 10.59 9.63
First round 5 8.70   10.11   9.37 8.70 9.59 11.38 11.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.52   5.57   4.52 5.48 10.67 5.03 6.19
Second round 8 2.59   4.51   4.98 7.01 4.15 4.41 2.59
First round 15 2.00   4.52   5.22 8.74 3.90 2.00 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.08   39.32   34.89 39.73 43.34 33.08 1:04.10
Combined First round 4 32.65   34.10   32.65 36.25 32.84 33.45 36.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:05.93   1:10.74   1:14.78 1:11.47 1:06.80 1:05.93 1:13.95
Combined First round 7 1:04.09   1:12.26   1:04.09 1:17.41 1:12.09 1:10.87 1:13.81
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:22.66   2:25.28   2:28.61 2:22.66 2:24.56
Combined First round 5 2:04.97   2:18.49   2:32.64 2:17.86 2:04.97
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:28.84   3:42.41   3:37.38 4:01.01 3:28.84
Combined First round 7 3:37.09   3:43.41   3:47.84 3:37.09 3:45.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:28.79   DNF   DNF 1:28.79 DNF
First round 7 1:37.43   1:56.93   1:37.43 1:58.35 2:15.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.21   16.48   15.82 16.38 14.21 19.13 17.25
Combined First round 8 13.37   18.48   22.88 13.37 21.63 19.01 14.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 15.58   DNF   17.57 DNF 15.58 30.92 DNS
 Megaminx Final 6 1:16.43   1:19.46   1:21.96 1:20.89 1:20.88 1:16.43 1:16.60
Combined First round 7 1:23.11   1:26.56   1:27.79 1:30.34 1:23.71 1:23.11 1:28.19
 Pyraminx First round 19 3.81   7.85   7.87 6.69 8.98 3.81 9.15
 Skewb First round 14 5.38   8.47   5.38 9.96 9.25 27.44 6.20
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 30.47   33.59   DNF 34.26 31.72 34.80 30.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 14:10.00   DNF   DNF DNF 14:10.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:03.64   1:08.29   1:05.71 1:09.47 1:22.26 1:09.70 1:03.64
  Medan Farewell 2019   (2019-6-22~24)
Medan Farewell 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.44   10.14   9.99 9.99 9.44 14.94 10.43
First round 6 10.27   10.40   10.27 10.33 10.27 11.63 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.16   4.53   4.01 5.46 3.16 4.13 8.68
First round 7 3.33   4.43   3.33 5.69 4.65 3.63 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.22   34.60   34.54 39.88 34.41 34.22 34.84
Combined First round 6 34.69   39.58   36.25 34.69 44.08 38.98 43.51
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:00.05   1:07.53   1:08.61 1:08.25 1:10.22 1:05.73 1:00.05
Combined First round 5 1:12.41   1:15.14   1:17.38 1:23.02 1:12.41 1:13.87 1:14.16
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:18.22   2:22.77   2:27.06 2:18.22 2:23.02
Combined First round 4 2:14.03   2:23.15   2:14.92 2:14.03 2:40.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:39.86   3:55.79   3:54.42 3:39.86 4:13.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:51.55   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   DNF   30 37 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.70   15.93   15.01 16.84 15.94 14.70 20.84
Combined First round 6 14.84   16.71   18.53 14.84 15.21 18.96 16.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 17.29   DNF   17.29 22.80 DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:16.07   1:24.02   1:21.64 1:32.10 1:26.48 1:23.93 1:16.07
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.41   6.24   4.41 6.08 5.36 8.05 7.27
First round 6 5.26   7.27   5.26 9.29 6.73 5.80 10.31
 Skewb First round 14 6.23   12.01   6.23 8.96 25.07 9.91 17.17
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 28.23   37.60   38.88 38.63 46.43 28.23 35.29
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 47:39.00   DNF   DNF 47:39.00 DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:05.28   1:16.35   1:24.76 1:30.43 1:16.62 1:05.28 1:07.66
Combined First round 6 53.84   1:06.44   1:19.48 53.84 1:06.83 1:10.73 1:01.76
  Jambi Cube Festival 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Jambi Cube Festival 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.86   10.42   11.36 8.86 10.86 9.04 11.98
Second round 1 8.20   9.03   8.58 8.80 8.20 10.74 9.72
First round 1 8.91   9.58   9.72 9.66 9.36 8.91 9.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.30   4.52   2.30 3.56 10.07 4.05 5.95
First round 2 3.51   4.61   6.34 4.45 4.98 4.40 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.11   37.43   38.01 35.11 38.69 35.84 38.43
Combined First round 1 30.74   34.58   35.03 38.43 35.62 33.10 30.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:00.46   1:08.67   1:10.67 1:09.45 1:14.65 1:00.46 1:05.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:44.88   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.15   17.50   15.15 17.54 18.12 17.36 17.61
First round 2 15.51   16.83   17.21 16.22 15.51 17.05 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:25.21   1:28.10   1:26.37 1:25.21 1:31.00 1:32.34 1:26.94
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.37   8.63   DNF 6.46 4.37 7.99 11.45
First round 2 6.81   9.06   6.81 7.88 11.47 7.83 11.79
 Skewb Final 3 4.67   7.44   7.47 15.05 5.77 9.07 4.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/6 38:00     3/6 38:00
  USM Penang Cube 2019   (2019-3-23)
USM Penang Cube 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.38   9.73   9.75 9.35 10.08 11.02 8.38
Second round 2 7.67   8.86   7.67 11.18 9.37 8.57 8.64
First round 3 9.23   9.70   10.05 9.71 11.42 9.35 9.23
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.74   4.99   2.74 6.02 4.71 7.04 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.64   35.20   35.00 43.41 35.15 30.64 35.46
Combined First round 4 31.44   35.67   43.37 34.29 31.44 39.03 33.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:05.84   1:07.29   1:06.73 1:05.84 1:09.47 1:08.94 1:06.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 14.92   16.29   17.35 18.73 15.78 15.74 14.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 11.83   15.03   11.83 14.07 14.82 16.20 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:09.29   1:16.49   1:13.36 1:19.21 1:16.90 1:09.29 1:21.80
 Pyraminx Final 14 5.83   7.12   5.83 7.11 7.10 7.16 10.78
 Skewb Final 11 5.44   6.95   6.33 6.04 12.50 5.44 8.49
  Medan Mini All Events 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Medan Mini All Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.07   9.32   9.05 8.34 10.74 10.56 8.07
First round 3 8.50   10.13   10.01 8.50 10.97 10.14 10.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.75   4.20   3.11 4.39 5.09 5.79 2.75
First round 6 3.32   4.83   4.34 4.19 5.97 7.38 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.10   34.98   36.83 34.11 29.10 37.09 34.01
Combined First round 3 32.79   38.75   40.35 36.32 41.22 32.79 39.59
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.24   1:08.14   1:12.63 1:12.46 1:03.24 1:07.71 1:04.24
Combined First round 2 1:00.39   1:09.69   1:11.64 1:12.44 1:14.08 1:04.98 1:00.39
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:13.87   2:20.15   2:24.46 2:13.87 2:22.13
Combined First round 3 2:11.03   2:12.82   2:14.43 2:13.01 2:11.03
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:18.66   3:40.85   3:41.64 4:02.24 3:18.66
Combined First round 3 3:24.04   3:37.27   3:52.16 3:24.04 3:35.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:47.19   DNF   DNF DNF 1:47.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33   35.67   37 37 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.51   16.28   14.63 17.81 18.01 14.51 16.41
Combined First round 4 12.25   16.80   18.20 12.25 15.88 16.32 24.85
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.02   14.91   14.29 DNF 16.13 14.31 12.02
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:19.06   1:22.01   1:19.06 1:30.51 1:23.91 1:22.70 1:19.41
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.53   8.93   12.40 9.81 8.56 5.53 8.42
First round 4 6.45   7.80   6.45 7.83 6.95 10.21 8.63
 Skewb Final 6 4.64   16.17   15.62 27.31 4.64 16.92 15.97
First round 5 5.64   8.53   9.75 7.26 5.64 9.53 8.80
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 42.48   48.44   1:01.97 44.61 55.94 44.78 42.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 13:27.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:27.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/6 39:28     4/6 39:28
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 47.86   1:05.64   47.86 1:11.64 1:04.14 1:06.86 1:05.93
Combined First round 6 50.90   1:11.44   50.90 1:26.84 1:09.27 59.79 1:25.27
  Singapore Championship 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Singapore Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.66   10.27   9.84 12.96 10.15 9.66 10.83
Combined First round 16 8.86   10.24   8.86 9.65 9.77 11.68 11.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:30.72   3:43.81   3:58.05 3:42.66 3:30.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 34   DNF   34 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 14.58   17.26   19.53 16.38 15.86 24.02 14.58
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 14:51.00   DNF   DNF 14:51.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 58.16   1:07.84   1:03.63 1:17.22 58.16 1:11.80 1:08.10
  Medan Lunar New Year 2019   (2019-2-9~10)
Medan Lunar New Year 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.75   9.87   11.26 8.75 9.94 10.01 9.66
Second round 1 8.18   8.94   10.03 9.87 8.30 8.18 8.65
First round 3 9.33   10.38   9.33 12.00 11.00 9.80 10.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.50   4.49   3.50 6.38 5.04 4.77 3.65
First round 3 3.56   4.30   3.63 3.56 4.30 8.48 4.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.83   39.83   41.22 33.83 40.30 37.98 DNF
Combined First round 3 31.00   41.00   31.00 45.57 43.50 38.39 41.12
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:14.33   1:21.06   1:15.15 1:14.60 1:33.42 DNF 1:14.33
Combined First round 2 1:02.13   1:08.23   1:20.54 1:10.53 1:03.96 1:02.13 1:10.19
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:14.75   2:22.78   2:33.63 2:19.96 2:14.75
Combined First round 3 2:17.57   2:32.90   2:28.57 2:17.57 2:52.56
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:40.65   3:48.98   4:01.21 3:45.08 3:40.65
Combined First round 3 3:35.10   3:48.72   3:35.10 3:49.95 4:01.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:28.24   DNF   1:40.52 1:28.24 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.06   17.22   16.14 17.63 17.88 14.06 24.90
Combined First round 2 15.26   16.25   15.58 18.94 17.45 15.71 15.26
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 13.45   14.77   28.97 13.45 14.91 15.18 14.23
 Megaminx Final 6 1:15.95   1:22.87   1:33.29 1:32.28 1:15.95 1:16.43 1:19.90
Combined First round 6 1:16.68   1:21.08   1:19.31 1:23.93 1:32.99 1:19.99 1:16.68
 Pyraminx Combined Final 3 7.13   8.62   10.12 9.56 8.51 7.13 7.80
 Skewb Final 3 4.53   6.21   4.88 6.44 7.31 14.97 4.53
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 35.94   49.22   48.25 38.56 1:00.86 35.94 1:21.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/8 54:02     5/8 54:02 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 52.47   1:06.79   1:07.33 1:04.28 52.47 1:08.75 1:08.78
Combined First round 3 51.67   1:19.99   1:51.27 54.61 51.67 1:14.10 2:12.44
  Sumatra Open 2018   (2018-12-29~30)
Sumatra Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.45   8.59   10.38 7.45 9.68 7.77 8.32
Second round 3 8.06   9.70   8.08 9.68 11.34 8.06 13.31
First round 2 9.24   9.98   9.30 9.24 9.30 11.33 12.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.22   6.24   6.97 7.07 5.97 3.22 5.78
Second round 4 3.12   4.94   6.16 8.36 3.12 4.92 3.74
First round 6 4.19   5.09   4.39 8.58 4.19 6.04 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.34   38.64   42.86 43.30 33.34 36.01 37.06
Combined First round 3 37.51   39.54   40.72 40.43 40.65 37.53 37.51
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.00   1:17.07   1:19.36 1:12.00 1:17.13 1:16.49 1:17.58
Combined First round 3 1:04.21   1:08.48   1:11.24 1:08.21 1:05.98 1:04.21 1:13.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:19.40   2:25.10   2:19.40 2:20.39 2:35.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.81   3:52.55   3:41.81 4:02.17 3:53.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.47   DNF   1:58.82 DNF 1:57.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.38   15.55   14.60 15.84 16.51 16.22 14.38
First round 2 13.72   16.72   21.31 16.11 16.79 13.72 17.25
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.90   9.57   8.28 10.00 10.43 7.90 31.81
First round 6 7.15   8.11   7.15 8.27 8.76 8.90 7.31
 Skewb Final 6 3.08   6.89   8.73 6.68 7.28 3.08 6.70
First round 6 4.57   6.39   6.49 4.57 9.96 6.38 6.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 36.25   52.90   45.08 1:07.40 57.65 55.98 36.25
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:09.00   1:12.94   1:09.00 1:14.79 1:12.59 1:11.45 1:20.08
  Tolong Diam Medan 2018   (2018-12-22~23)
Tolong Diam Medan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.96   4.51   3.80 4.80 4.93 6.02 2.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:59.48   DNF   DNF 2:06.44 1:59.48
First round 4 2:42.34   DNF   DNF 2:42.34 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 5 1:14.39   1:27.00   1:18.42 1:14.39 1:24.63 DNF 1:37.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.75   7.23   9.38 6.02 4.75 13.00 6.30
 Square-1 First round 7 41.38   49.34   46.33 1:15.12 41.38 42.40 59.28
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 55:54     6/8 55:54 6/8 59:13 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:08.88   1:19.89   1:54.25 1:15.19 1:30.91 1:08.88 1:13.56
FMC Asia 2018   (2018-12-8)
FMC Asia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 29   30.67   32 29 31
  Malaysia Cube Championship 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 9.88   14.75   9.88 DNF 12.66 11.52 20.06
Second round 14 9.81   10.76   9.81 10.45 14.46 10.74 11.10
First round 9 8.22   9.86   9.26 10.34 8.22 9.98 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.31   5.11   4.61 3.31 6.38 4.35 14.44
First round 20 3.51   4.09   3.51 4.74 3.59 5.73 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 31.13   40.43   40.97 31.13 44.89 39.55 40.77
Second round 3 33.22   36.43   35.37 38.84 35.08 39.86 33.22
Combined First round 5 34.34   37.28   34.34 43.92 37.31 37.26 37.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:06.58   1:11.67   1:06.58 1:07.74 1:18.20 1:12.70 1:14.56
Second round 7 1:00.81   1:09.87   1:09.37 1:04.83 1:28.10 1:00.81 1:15.42
Combined First round 15 1:09.41   1:15.28   1:18.90 1:16.37 1:10.79 1:09.41 1:18.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:24.94   3:32.20   2:24.94 2:32.70 5:38.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:24.63   3:44.51   3:39.43 4:09.47 3:24.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:45.90   1:55.27   1:57.33 2:02.59 1:45.90
First round 4 1:26.65   DNF   1:26.65 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   30.67   34 30 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.57   16.16   14.57 20.19 18.29 15.00 15.20
Combined First round 12 13.52   17.83   17.06 27.47 18.56 17.88 13.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 14.42   18.57   19.37 17.46 18.88 DNF 14.42
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:13.94   1:18.38   1:15.52 1:13.94 1:35.33 1:16.80 1:22.82
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.38   9.07   8.29 8.64 11.60 10.27 7.38
 Skewb Combined First round 27 5.85   7.76   5.85 7.12 8.10 8.05 9.50
 Square-1 Combined First round 31 35.48   51.26   47.62 35.48 53.68 52.51 53.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 4/4 37:37     DNS DNS 4/4 37:37
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:23.68   1:32.42   1:51.43 1:23.68 1:40.40 1:28.73 1:28.13
Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018   (2018-10-28)
Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   NR 26.67   NR 30 28 22
  Philippine Championship 2018   (2018-9-28~30)
Philippine Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 8.53   10.52   10.01 10.72 10.84 8.53 12.76
Second round 13 8.09   9.51   DNF 9.11 8.09 9.35 10.08
First round 15 9.24   10.11   9.31 9.24 10.12 10.91 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.57   3.96   3.05 18.14 5.07 3.76 2.57
First round 27 2.45   4.29   5.23 3.70 2.45 3.94 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 34.26   39.10   34.26 37.41 45.37 39.81 40.07
Combined First round 13 36.49   37.81   46.95 38.35 38.23 36.49 36.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 59.36   1:16.07   1:16.96 59.36 1:15.32 1:15.92 1:22.17
Combined First round 8 1:08.17   1:09.52   1:08.62 1:09.42 1:10.52 1:08.17 1:14.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:22.30   2:34.67   2:31.18 2:50.52 2:22.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:49.70   3:57.89   3:58.91 3:49.70 4:05.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:42.00   DNF   DNF DNF 1:42.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   30.33   27 34 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.12   21.88   25.06 20.12 20.43 20.15 DNF
Second round 8 14.42   15.80   14.50 29.84 14.42 16.32 16.58
Combined First round 4 14.48   15.62   16.06 16.05 14.75 18.11 14.48
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 16.73   17.77   19.48 17.96 17.79 16.73 17.56
First round 9 12.08   16.93   12.08 20.89 15.94 13.97 24.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:24.81   1:38.59   1:24.81 2:03.39 1:39.72 1:42.62 1:33.42
 Pyraminx First round 47 7.54   9.76   8.59 8.46 13.37 7.54 12.24
 Skewb Second round 22 5.99   13.48   8.16 17.01 5.99 15.28 DNF
First round 15 6.03   8.20   6.03 8.71 8.54 16.97 7.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 3:26.36     3:26.36 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:59.10   2:09.61   2:00.14 3:23.82 2:20.18 1:59.10 2:08.50
Combined First round 12 1:42.02   2:20.97   2:48.20 1:42.02 2:26.25 2:31.94 2:04.73
  WCA Asian Championship 2018   (2018-8-17~19)
WCA Asian Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 8.49   9.92   11.28 10.21 8.49 9.89 9.65
First round 86 10.12   11.26   11.67 10.12 11.78 11.93 10.34
 2x2x2 Cube First round 138 2.17   5.52   3.96 2.17 7.55 5.05 15.60
 4x4x4 Cube First round 67 33.64   41.02   40.81 33.64 40.07 42.70 42.18
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 40 1:15.66   1:17.62   1:18.71 1:18.16 1:17.45 1:15.66 1:17.26
First round 28 59.81   1:06.30   1:12.15 1:02.32 59.81 1:04.44 1:13.11
 6x6x6 Cube First round 38 2:10.31   2:22.10   2:14.57 2:41.41 2:10.31
 7x7x7 Cube First round 59 3:47.70   4:18.14   4:27.64 3:47.70 4:39.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 40 1:38.07   DNF   1:38.07 DNF 1:58.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 25   31.00   25 33 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 14.02   18.88   20.63 20.51 16.49 19.63 14.02
 Megaminx First round 70 1:28.45   1:33.62   1:28.45 1:38.97 1:34.88 1:33.13 1:32.85
 Pyraminx First round 103 7.10   10.27   7.10 8.23 13.36 12.71 9.86
 Skewb First round 68 7.11   8.34   7.11 7.65 7.20 30.83 10.17
  Batam Open 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Batam Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.54   10.73   10.79 DNF 10.07 9.54 11.33
Second round 1 8.79   9.55   9.50 8.83 8.79 10.77 10.33
Combined First round 4 8.98   11.52   11.85 11.61 8.98 12.82 11.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.78   4.56   4.30 3.78 4.21 7.27 5.17
Combined First round 6 2.32   4.49   4.38 4.52 4.58 4.81 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.36   35.56   34.74 34.36 37.50 42.30 34.45
Combined First round 2 33.91   36.32   38.36 39.82 33.91 36.32 34.28
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.84   1:11.92   1:10.80 1:22.06 1:16.72 1:08.25 1:02.84
Combined First round 4 1:06.84   1:14.85   1:14.44 1:06.84 1:21.84 1:16.65 1:13.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:25.60   2:41.25   2:25.60 2:28.37 3:09.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:53.85   4:03.93   4:00.94 4:17.01 3:53.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.84   17.94   21.25 18.25 18.65 16.91 16.84
Combined First round 3 16.04   17.84   16.75 18.87 23.09 16.04 17.91
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 16.63   18.89   16.63 20.67 19.15 23.26 16.86
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:31.21   1:36.71   1:47.40 1:38.80 1:31.21 1:38.37 1:32.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 9 8.78   10.41   9.16 12.21 8.78 11.77 10.30
 Skewb Combined First round 9 6.96   9.58   11.18 7.43 10.14 11.39 6.96
  Medan All Events 2018   (2018-7-6~8)
Medan All Events 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.35   10.64   10.61 10.82 10.49 10.35 12.18
Second round 5 8.42   9.88   8.42 9.16 9.73 11.38 10.76
First round 3 9.76   10.11   10.44 10.07 15.29 9.76 9.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.21   5.43   3.21 4.33 5.50 6.47 9.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.30   37.59   37.93 44.18 36.83 29.30 38.02
Combined First round 7 35.45   40.49   38.71 45.76 40.23 42.53 35.45
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.01   1:11.97   1:14.11 1:09.01 1:23.65 1:11.42 1:10.39
Combined First round 6 1:06.29   1:14.14   1:12.17 1:15.13 1:17.30 1:06.29 1:15.12
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:13.96   2:20.82   2:24.81 2:23.69 2:13.96
Combined First round 7 2:19.44   2:23.13   2:19.44 2:22.74 2:27.22
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:41.90   3:54.44   4:05.98 3:41.90 3:55.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 2:17.85   DNF   DNF 2:17.85 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27   DNF   27 DNF DNF
First round 3 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.27   17.11   17.53 15.27 18.52 16.33 17.46
Combined First round 8 17.37   18.46   18.18 17.37 17.71 20.94 19.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 12.03   18.93   19.63 19.75 18.65 18.50 12.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:25.02   1:33.16   1:39.42 1:34.08 1:39.20 1:26.20 1:25.02
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.21   7.98   6.21 8.15 8.01 7.77 8.45
Combined First round 11 7.12   8.25   9.33 7.12 8.34 9.25 7.16
 Skewb Combined First round 15 4.54   9.61   11.00 10.08 13.50 4.54 7.76
  USM Penang Cube 2018   (2018-4-28)
USM Penang Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.13   9.68   9.54 9.13 9.69 9.80 12.62
Second round 7 10.14   10.92   10.82 11.29 10.14 11.76 10.66
First round 6 8.55   11.16   13.01 11.35 8.55 12.20 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.45   4.52   7.96 5.05 2.86 5.64 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.30   40.41   36.30 37.67 42.93 44.46 40.64
Combined First round 3 35.46   37.50   40.05 40.48 35.46 36.94 35.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:11.87   1:19.42   1:11.87 1:15.87 1:31.13 1:12.32 1:30.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.37   16.93   20.50 17.68 15.37 15.77 17.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.78   16.64   24.19 15.81 13.78 17.38 16.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:29.66   1:37.46   1:29.66 1:43.59 1:35.16 1:33.63 1:52.04
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.70   10.16   10.13 DNF 7.70 9.16 11.19
 Skewb Combined Final 8 4.49   6.82   7.79 8.88 4.49 6.92 5.74
  Medan April Fools Open 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Medan April Fools Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.96   9.75   9.34 10.15 8.96 9.75 12.15
Second round 2 9.65   10.08   10.50 9.65 10.17 9.75 10.32
First round 2 8.52   9.75   8.52 9.83 9.99 14.00 9.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.31   6.12   11.91 8.13 5.32 4.92 4.31
First round 3 2.50   4.22   4.08 4.60 3.98 2.50 5.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.85   39.29   38.64 42.35 39.30 39.94 36.85
Combined First round 3 31.96   38.10   43.02 37.81 39.05 37.44 31.96
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.09   1:19.78   1:18.75 1:27.12 1:16.18 1:16.09 1:24.40
Combined First round 3 1:18.77   1:21.34   1:18.77 DNF 1:20.13 1:19.80 1:24.09
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:29.53   DNF   2:33.68 DNF 2:29.53
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:27.62   4:46.36   4:27.62 5:00.83 4:50.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.57   DNF   DNF 2:06.57 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   DNF   33 35 DNF
First round 1 29   30.00   30 31 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.80   16.94   15.05 23.68 17.51 18.27 12.80
Combined First round 2 13.68   16.66   14.38 17.28 13.68 18.31 DNF
 Megaminx Final 5 1:40.20   1:47.59   1:53.90 1:40.45 1:40.20 1:48.41 2:20.54
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.77   10.28   6.77 12.30 7.35 11.20 DNF
First round 6 5.64   8.07   11.92 10.21 6.05 5.64 7.94
 Skewb Final 10 8.38   9.71   10.80 8.38 9.55 10.34 9.25
  Jakarta Mini Open 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Jakarta Mini Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.32   10.48   12.01 8.32 9.90 13.97 9.54
Second round 6 9.12   10.73   10.37 12.81 9.12 10.95 10.87
First round 5 9.65   10.28   10.15 9.65 10.49 10.20 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.34   4.94   3.08 7.15 4.58 8.88 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.03   38.42   37.06 36.03 37.73 42.46 40.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:30.15   DNF   DNF 2:42.47 1:30.15
First round 8 2:19.46   DNF   2:19.46 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 15 6.35   8.92   11.02 9.25 DNF 6.48 6.35
 Skewb Combined Final 29 10.05   17.46   14.28 17.01 21.09 10.05 31.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:06.10     DNF 1:06.10
  Medan Open 2018   (2018-1-27~28)
Medan Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.00   10.09   9.64 8.00 10.97 9.67 11.07
Second round 4 9.91   11.01   10.30 11.91 DNF 10.82 9.91
First round 5 8.28   10.94   12.24 8.28 11.60 10.34 10.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.05   5.75   5.93 6.84 4.05 6.78 4.53
First round 14 4.43   5.86   6.35 6.63 6.03 4.43 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.81   39.26   40.50 38.56 35.81 43.43 38.71
First round 7 38.51   43.64   38.51 49.55 44.47 41.68 44.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.17   1:15.86   1:19.45 1:19.97 1:29.71 1:08.17 1:08.17
First round 4 1:19.13   1:20.80   1:28.23 1:19.67 1:19.13 1:21.07 1:21.67
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:17.28   2:32.65   2:42.33 2:38.34 2:17.28
First round 3 2:25.04   2:27.86   2:29.96 2:28.59 2:25.04
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:07.89   4:23.45   4:51.71 4:07.89 4:10.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   31.67   33 32 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.76   16.40   19.10 19.02 17.18 12.76 13.00
First round 3 15.81   17.27   22.37 17.11 17.91 16.79 15.81
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.31   19.59   16.31 17.28 22.21 23.78 19.29
 Megaminx Final 7 1:38.19   1:48.68   1:38.19 2:00.58 1:47.92 1:47.41 1:50.71
 Pyraminx Final 8 7.16   8.60   7.80 8.75 9.25 7.16 9.88
First round 7 7.00   9.00   8.72 10.26 9.97 8.31 7.00
 Skewb Final 16 10.00   14.75   16.89 16.42 29.21 10.00 10.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:45.10   2:41.04   3:11.29 2:34.65 3:43.78 1:45.10 2:17.19
  Siginjai Open 2018   (2018-1-21)
Siginjai Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined Final 1 8.80   9.36   8.88 10.35 8.85 12.73 8.80
Combined Second round 2 8.93   11.50   8.93 13.22 11.34 10.93 12.24
First round 1 8.77   9.64   11.11 9.26 10.43 8.77 9.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 6 4.30   6.00   10.19 7.28 6.32 4.40 4.30
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.63   2.88 4.36 3.45 4.70 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 36.63   40.23   36.63 38.90 46.40 38.14 43.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:26.91   DNF   DNF 2:26.91 2:28.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.97   15.86   20.07 15.33 15.86 16.40 14.97
Combined First round 1 17.79   21.73   22.00 22.64 23.84 20.55 17.79
 Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.91   7.91   6.91 11.36 8.44 7.28 8.01
Combined First round 5 7.80   8.24   10.59 7.80 7.93 7.91 8.88
 Skewb Combined First round 8 9.43   18.26   23.10 11.14 31.17 20.55 9.43
  Berkeley Fall 2017   (2017-11-18~19)
Berkeley Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.38   9.00   10.85 9.21 9.40 8.38 8.39
Second round 12 7.85   10.19   7.85 15.21 9.09 9.21 12.26
First round 14 8.33   10.38   11.42 11.19 8.33 11.43 8.52
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.40   5.21   4.97 5.05 5.62 12.74 3.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:18.37   1:28.21   1:28.35 1:37.44 1:18.37 1:23.74 1:32.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:57.56   3:00.57   3:01.50 3:02.65 2:57.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:04.97   5:29.29   5:17.39 6:05.50 5:04.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.85   19.10   18.47 17.85 20.58 20.47 18.36
Combined First round 10 12.78   17.06   12.78 18.35 13.97 20.15 18.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 22.51     22.51 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 23:03     2/3 23:03
  San Ramon Cubed 2017   (2017-10-28)
San Ramon Cubed 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.46   11.13   9.60 8.46 11.86 15.01 11.92
Second round 6 9.32   9.90   9.88 9.32 9.44 10.38 10.82
First round 5 8.94   9.59   8.96 11.15 10.45 8.94 9.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 35.55   42.28   40.25 45.59 40.99 35.55 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 17 6.95   8.94   10.08 13.35 8.93 7.81 6.95
 Skewb Combined First round 40 14.76   43.86   51.91 14.76 52.30 27.36 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:43.25     2:43.25
  SFBO 2017   (2017-10-8)
SFBO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.14   11.08   10.99 10.82 11.96 9.14 11.43
Second round 3 8.37   9.41   10.00 8.87 10.46 9.37 8.37
First round 9 9.59   10.82   9.59 10.67 11.19 10.60 11.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.75   1:23.98   1:34.07 2:59.75 1:18.92 1:13.75 1:18.96
Combined First round 5 1:15.77   1:20.74   1:23.83 1:26.82 1:15.77 1:20.52 1:17.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:30.65   2:42.61   2:30.65 2:55.08 2:42.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:30.34   5:11.57   5:45.96 4:30.34 5:18.40
  Berkeley Summer 2017   (2017-9-16~17)
Berkeley Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.55   11.40   11.59 13.54 9.70 9.55 12.90
First round 22 9.80   11.80   9.80 11.69 11.06 12.66 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.85   6.03   7.37 4.85 4.87 6.62 6.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:37.33   2:07.29   1:37.33 2:08.16 2:36.38
First round 6 1:15.73   DNF   1:15.73 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.43   19.58   20.52 17.06 21.16 DNF 16.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:29.84   1:39.41   1:38.54 1:45.90 2:01.11 1:33.78 1:29.84
 Skewb Combined First round 51 25.08     36.90 25.08
  SacCubing II 2017   (2017-8-26)
SacCubing II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.14   10.31   14.25 9.61 9.50 9.14 11.81
Second round 7 9.79   10.71   12.39 10.19 10.67 11.27 9.79
First round 5 9.37   10.14   10.08 10.48 10.89 9.37 9.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.87   43.05   41.02 38.87 47.14 41.84 46.30
Combined First round 7 33.71   44.07   47.88 40.44 33.71 44.41 47.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:24.02   1:28.87   1:24.02 1:27.53 1:34.76 1:24.33 1:42.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:04.64   3:23.42   3:35.44 3:30.19 3:04.64
 Megaminx Final 7 1:41.41     1:41.41
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 7.38   9.99   36.34 11.97 7.38 9.49 8.50
  San Ramon 2017   (2017-7-15)
San Ramon 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.01   10.66   9.01 10.99 11.56 10.50 10.48
Second round 11 9.52   11.37   10.38 13.99 10.60 9.52 13.12
First round 7 9.63   10.46   10.90 11.15 10.21 10.26 9.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.22   43.01   45.84 42.49 1:16.61 40.71 39.22
Combined First round 4 37.97   40.89   41.41 41.40 37.97 41.74 39.87
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:16.59   5:25.79   5:33.09 5:27.69 5:16.59
 Pyraminx Combined Final 44 10.13   13.84   11.78 10.33 10.13 20.26 19.42
  6.25 Bay Area 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
6.25 Bay Area 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.44   10.78   10.74 9.72 9.44 12.86 11.87
First round 12 8.22   10.52   10.72 10.36 13.57 8.22 10.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.12     3.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:27.32   1:35.10   1:41.77 1:35.98 1:34.24 1:27.32 1:35.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:03.90   3:08.09   3:10.60 3:09.77 3:03.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   32.00   29 34 33
  Berkeley Spring 2017   (2017-4-15~16)
Berkeley Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 7 9.12   10.63   9.12 10.54 12.03 9.89 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.49   5.59   11.50 5.67 6.39 3.49 4.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.66   48.57   42.66 47.82 1:11.27 53.04 44.86
  Berkeley Winter 2017   (2017-2-11)
Berkeley Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.23   10.72   10.11 12.48 12.02 9.23 10.02
Second round 11 9.75   11.19   10.36 11.50 12.23 9.75 11.72
First round 4 8.21   9.40   10.19 9.04 8.96 11.86 8.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 38.25   41.46   41.03 38.25 46.23 43.14 40.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.84   18.78   16.80 18.98 14.84 DNF 20.56
Combined First round 11 16.02   19.25   20.45 18.96 16.02 23.05 18.35
 Skewb Combined Final 45 21.86     21.86 26.12
  PBQ Berkeley 2017   (2017-2-4~5)
PBQ Berkeley 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:10.77   DNF   2:10.77 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Berkeley Fall 2016   (2016-11-19)
Berkeley Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.80   11.65   11.45 12.38 23.10 11.13 10.80
Second round 7 9.78   10.71   10.61 10.70 9.78 12.74 10.83
First round 9 9.42   10.90   11.29 9.97 11.96 11.43 9.42
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.29   6.91   7.33 4.29 6.77 7.43 6.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.71   42.55   43.09 42.63 41.93 46.06 36.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:25.63   1:32.63   1:32.76 1:38.69 1:33.35 1:31.77 1:25.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.59   18.94   15.59 21.47 16.07 19.29 24.31
  FMC USA 2016   (2016-11-6)
FMC USA 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 29   DNF   DNF 29 34
  Berkeley Summer 2016   (2016-9-17)
Berkeley Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.80   10.32   12.59 9.80 10.40 10.49 10.07
First round 16 10.15   11.42   11.73 10.32 12.30 12.20 10.15
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.72   5.36   5.78 7.29 4.80 3.72 5.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.27   43.51   42.82 45.72 40.27 42.00 49.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.80   25.37   18.14 50.10 17.80 20.70 37.27
  Indonesian Championship 2016   (2016-8-12~14)
Indonesian Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.83   10.33   10.28 11.60 11.29 8.83 9.43
Second round 5 9.68   10.99   11.72 11.08 10.31 9.68 11.58
First round 6 9.56   11.63   9.56 11.04 14.36 10.93 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.84   5.51   3.68 5.53 7.33 8.44 2.84
First round 10 3.97   5.40   5.58 4.91 3.97 25.63 5.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.62   48.23   49.12 38.62 45.28 50.29 DNF
Second round 4 38.05   43.43   48.53 38.05 42.93 40.19 47.18
Combined First round 6 41.51   45.33   45.86 47.63 42.50 41.51 58.58
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.84   1:31.06   1:31.31 1:30.31 1:24.84 1:31.56 1:36.43
Combined First round 7 1:23.16   1:27.78   1:25.15 1:31.78 1:23.16 1:26.41 1:41.52
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:49.43   3:12.80   3:24.01 2:49.43 3:24.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:57.59   5:09.26   5:04.91 5:25.27 4:57.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 3:45.56   DNF   DNF 3:45.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 30   DNF   36 DNF 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.11   18.15   17.11 17.36 19.77 18.81 18.29
Second round 10 14.19   20.37   23.90 14.19 22.97 14.77 23.37
Combined First round 8 17.00   20.88   19.67 21.17 21.80 22.57 17.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.33   26.62   DNF 13.33 22.04 37.67 20.15
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:30.96   2:59.54   2:58.50 3:05.45 2:54.67 2:30.96 3:09.52
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.93   9.57   9.48 13.13 9.69 5.93 9.54
First round 8 4.63   8.06   6.93 11.58 6.75 4.63 10.50
 Skewb First round 21 15.74   20.16   15.74 26.19 19.85 17.77 22.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Sumatra Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Sumatra Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.81   10.84   13.07 9.81 10.51 11.93 10.07
Second round 2 9.44   10.45   9.44 10.08 10.90 10.38 11.76
First round 1 9.26   9.72   10.22 9.50 9.81 9.26 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.44   6.24   4.44 5.24 10.82 7.40 6.09
First round 3 2.86   5.58   5.13 6.36 2.86 6.06 5.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.86   47.12   1:08.70 43.88 43.86 53.37 44.10
First round 2 38.16   42.86   45.24 41.08 43.59 38.16 43.90
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:17.77   1:25.83   1:21.13 1:39.99 1:26.56 1:29.80 1:17.77
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:37.94   2:50.56   3:09.78 2:37.94 2:43.96
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:57.86   5:07.16   4:58.07 5:25.54 4:57.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 4:16.29   DNF   4:16.29 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.77   17.27   20.66 16.90 16.02 18.88 14.77
First round 3 16.85   20.21   16.85 19.92 20.10 22.30 20.60
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 15.04   17.95   20.46 17.68 19.00 17.18 15.04
 Megaminx Final 3 2:53.94   2:59.89   3:02.93 2:58.06 2:58.69 2:53.94 3:14.36
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.47   10.06   14.88 4.47 8.47 10.90 10.81
First round 5 8.75   11.76   11.00 12.67 15.85 8.75 11.61
 Skewb Final 3 9.30   21.25   34.43 22.36 24.02 9.30 17.37
  Cubewerkz Open 2016   (2016-6-18)
Cubewerkz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.68   10.74   12.28 11.60 9.68 9.75 10.86
Second round 3 9.50   10.28   10.28 11.74 10.78 9.50 9.78
First round 3 9.56   9.84   11.96 9.81 9.67 10.05 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 54 6.98   7.44   9.81 8.09 6.98 7.11 7.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.33   44.84   51.42 43.51 47.82 40.33 43.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.47   17.86   24.14 19.04 17.34 17.19 15.47
 Pyraminx Final 17 9.59   11.93   9.59 13.71 13.46 11.91 10.41
  Berkeley Spring 2016   (2016-4-10)
Berkeley Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.26   11.05   10.37 12.00 10.77 14.07 10.26
Second round 5 9.47   10.52   13.98 9.47 9.70 10.25 11.61
First round 9 10.26   11.07   10.26 11.33 14.27 10.96 10.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 41.74   45.92   45.55 1:00.08 41.74 49.67 42.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:27.20   1:29.25   1:27.20 1:27.67 1:27.47 1:32.62 2:59.98
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:51.31   3:16.67   3:09.77 3:48.94 2:51.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:20.21   DNF   2:20.21 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 16.68   20.03   DNF 16.68 20.85 18.62 20.62
  Berkeley Winter 2016   (2016-2-20)
Berkeley Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.17   10.72   9.94 9.17 10.69 14.42 11.53
Second round 6 8.76   10.33   9.68 10.49 8.76 10.82 13.07
First round 5 9.81   10.91   9.97 12.53 9.81 10.78 11.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 75 6.64   12.55   17.47 11.09 13.65 12.91 6.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 39.88   44.24   41.63 48.24 39.88 44.04 47.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 15.36   43.49   17.77 22.72 DNF 15.36 1:29.99
  BASC 8 2016   (2016-1-3)
BASC 8 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.04   11.37   12.69 11.47 11.04 11.26 11.37
First round 6 10.18   10.50   10.48 10.25 10.18 10.89 10.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.40   44.40   44.28 42.76 41.40 46.15 1:59.86
Combined First round 7 37.77   42.90   43.54 42.18 51.68 37.77 42.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:22.03   1:29.32   1:22.03 1:38.17 1:24.35 1:35.72 1:27.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:50.95   DNF   1:50.95 2:44.06 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.77   18.13   17.91 17.77 18.34 18.15 19.04
Combined First round 8 16.07   18.73   16.29 24.76 18.58 16.07 21.33
  Berkeley Fall 2015   (2015-11-22)
Berkeley Fall 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.59   12.96   12.86 12.47 11.59 13.65 13.56
First round 3 9.05   10.32   11.66 11.40 10.21 9.36 9.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 40.58   46.24   50.56 47.88 44.59 40.58 46.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:59.34   3:03.83   3:12.78 2:59.34 2:59.36
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:49.03     6:49.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.66   DNF   1:54.66 DNF 2:13.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.36   19.30   18.22 15.36 19.36 26.05 20.33
 Pyraminx Combined Final 31 10.22   13.88   18.66 11.06 16.56 10.22 14.03
  Rubik's Rumble 2015   (2015-11-7)
Rubik's Rumble 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.87   11.97   10.87 10.92 12.74 13.38 12.25
Second round 4 9.63   11.45   13.04 11.27 13.02 9.63 10.05
First round 5 9.83   10.59   10.19 13.65 9.83 10.83 10.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:39.84   DNF   DNF 2:39.84 3:11.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.99   18.67   19.12 17.48 19.40 15.99 21.26
First round 6 17.29   19.06   19.21 20.54 20.03 17.29 17.93
 Pyraminx Final 15 8.67   10.17   10.01 17.12 8.67 9.67 10.82
  FMC USA 2015   (2015-10-25)
FMC USA 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 30   DNF   DNF DNF 30
  Please Be Quiet 2015   (2015-10-4)
Please Be Quiet 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:53.97   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.97
First round 6 2:02.41   DNF   2:02.41 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 10:16     2/2 10:16 2/3 7:35 2/3 8:25
  Berkeley Summer 2015   (2015-9-12)
Berkeley Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.55   9.44   8.55 10.15 12.02 8.96 9.22
Second round 6 9.18   10.55   12.21 9.18 10.21 10.47 10.96
First round 5 10.06   10.66   11.69 10.06 10.69 10.44 10.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 52 11.56   11.57   11.56 11.56 11.58 11.58 11.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 37.92   43.66   37.92 49.28 42.25 46.83 41.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:19.05   1:27.27   1:19.05 1:25.58 1:37.50 1:35.56 1:20.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 17.59   22.66   25.09 23.05 17.59 DNF 19.84
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.71   16.55   DNF 15.71 15.91 16.80 16.93
  Medan Open 2015   (2015-7-4~5)
Medan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.86   12.45   11.72 12.65 12.97 13.15 10.86
Second round 1 8.71   10.68   12.58 8.71 9.72 10.72 11.61
First round 1 10.11   11.67   10.81 13.15 10.11 13.61 11.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.15   6.55   5.65 10.83 6.41 3.15 7.58
First round 2 4.03   6.13   5.86 7.83 5.84 4.03 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.66   41.03   48.41 39.66 41.75 39.66 41.69
First round 1 35.08   42.59   46.33 35.08 41.72 53.77 39.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:22.11   1:33.08   1:36.65 1:45.75 1:31.02 1:22.11 1:31.56
First round 1 1:17.38   1:27.98   1:17.38 1:34.22 1:20.36 1:29.36 1:41.61
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:00.96   3:03.30   3:03.77 3:00.96 3:05.18
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 5:34.43   5:42.83   5:34.43 5:44.63 5:49.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31   37.33   40 31 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.41   20.12   23.68 16.41 19.09 24.08 17.59
First round 1 15.31   19.66   19.58 19.80 15.31 20.31 19.59
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.71   13.86   15.56 16.03 5.71 10.34 15.68
First round 2 7.59   8.87   8.25 9.31 7.59 23.09 9.05
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 10:38     DNF DNF 2/2 10:38
  Foon Yew Open 2015   (2015-6-7)
Foon Yew Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.88   11.23   11.44 11.53 10.88 11.27 10.98
Second round 3 10.02   12.00   14.61 10.29 DNF 10.02 11.11
First round 1 8.74   10.65   10.80 9.98 8.74 11.18 16.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.30   7.12   7.41 8.45 3.30 7.59 6.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.54   43.69   42.01 42.23 40.54 46.82 50.51
Combined First round 3 39.40   51.20   1:05.01 43.55 DNF 39.40 45.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.43   1:28.43   1:26.71 1:39.24 1:18.43 1:19.41 1:39.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.25   19.81   21.45 17.40 DNF 20.58 17.25
Combined First round 1 17.58   19.18   17.58 19.35 19.50 25.10 18.69
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.72   11.59   10.90 8.72 9.69 14.18 25.62
  SPCS Stanford Spring 2015   (2015-4-19)
SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.51   11.33   10.63 10.51 11.54 13.35 11.81
Second round 10 10.52   11.94   11.83 11.53 10.52 12.46 13.24
First round 6 10.56   11.46   11.77 11.49 10.56 20.01 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.43   5.28   3.45 7.08 9.94 3.43 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 39.37   46.26   48.04 50.94 39.37 45.33 45.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:19.80   2:38.55   2:19.80 2:41.49 2:54.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.55   22.11   22.88 20.55 26.13 21.01 22.44
Combined First round 7 17.00   20.64   17.00 20.98 27.80 22.32 18.61
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 13.47   15.47   13.47 16.47 15.05 19.09 14.89
  Berkeley Spring 2015   (2015-4-12)
Berkeley Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.77   11.28   10.59 9.77 12.75 12.41 10.84
Second round 2 9.19   10.04   9.19 11.86 9.73 10.58 9.80
First round 9 9.33   11.88   9.33 12.59 12.47 12.44 10.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 26 4.66   7.42   6.96 15.02 10.25 4.66 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 39.40   45.68   49.05 46.53 39.40 45.03 45.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:22.31   1:49.03   1:59.33 1:38.40 1:49.36 1:22.31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.06   23.44   22.21 21.25 17.06 29.97 26.86
Combined First round 7 17.61   21.02   19.00 20.34 23.72 DNF 17.61
  BASC 5 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
BASC 5 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.20   12.57   12.42 12.47 12.81 24.86 11.20
First round 8 11.23   11.89   11.74 12.05 11.88 14.66 11.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.98   45.13   45.37 39.98 57.97 49.30 40.73
Combined First round 6 41.39   45.42   48.72 43.33 44.67 41.39 48.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:28.83   1:38.86   DNF 1:42.99 1:28.83 1:36.67 1:36.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:07.15   DNF   3:07.15 3:22.89 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.05   21.14   19.05 21.49 21.67 22.17 20.26
Combined First round 10 19.80   22.69   24.78 21.51 25.12 21.79 19.80
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 15.66   18.30   17.38 17.33 15.66 20.19 27.18
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.64   9.25   11.75 9.18 8.48 10.08 6.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
  Berkeley Winter 2015   (2015-2-21)
Berkeley Winter 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.47   11.36   10.47 10.56 12.33 13.50 11.19
Second round 8 10.55   11.97   14.69 11.56 12.30 12.06 10.55
First round 6 10.02   11.60   12.05 12.96 12.56 10.02 10.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 46 10.05   16.62   19.91 10.05 14.88 20.08 15.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 42.41   45.90   50.52 43.75 48.88 45.06 42.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:38.90   DNF   DNF 2:38.90 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.83   21.10   23.25 22.94 19.38 20.97 18.83
First round 4 18.43   20.94   23.40 18.93 18.43 20.75 23.15
  Berkeley Fall 2014   (2014-11-23)
Berkeley Fall 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.30   12.05   12.59 10.40 13.15 7.30 17.47
Second round 6 9.63   12.70   15.46 13.33 9.63 12.84 11.94
First round 5 9.86   10.68   11.30 13.96 10.55 10.18 9.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.06   44.46   41.06 45.06 DNF 44.52 43.80
Combined First round 3 36.97   39.16   38.93 37.63 40.93 36.97 2:22.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:26.22   1:38.39   1:46.33 1:26.22 1:33.00 1:46.59 1:35.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:57.03   3:14.56   2:57.03 3:12.30 3:34.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.46   21.57   19.46 20.90 21.90 24.40 21.91
Combined First round 7 22.65   22.72   22.78 22.86 22.66 22.71 22.65
  BASC 4 2014   (2014-11-2)
BASC 4 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.45   12.23   13.55 10.45 10.96 14.23 12.17
First round 8 9.81   12.06   12.64 9.81 13.00 12.56 10.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 46.00   48.22   56.88 46.00 48.44 49.32 46.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:36.96   1:40.16   1:40.84 1:38.16 1:36.96 1:41.47 1:42.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 18.87   23.05   24.33 22.73 18.87 23.78 22.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 11.91   13.39   14.09 11.91 12.95 17.17 13.14
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  FMC USA 2014   (2014-10-26)
FMC USA 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Berkeley Summer 2014   (2014-9-6)
Berkeley Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.11   12.98   11.11 13.22 12.09 13.68 13.63
Second round 9 10.72   12.32   12.68 13.88 12.34 11.93 10.72
First round 12 11.66   13.30   14.05 13.34 12.52 11.66 15.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.25   5.85   5.28 5.25 6.61 5.66 7.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.11   49.40   48.36 53.81 51.16 48.69 46.11
Combined First round 5 38.36   49.15   49.53 51.75 38.36 55.31 46.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:49.28   DNF   2:49.28 3:09.56 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.66   21.78   22.36 22.50 22.31 20.66 19.66
First round 4 17.68   19.14   18.05 17.68 19.06 20.31 22.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 10.16   13.75   11.59 15.08 19.28 14.58 10.16
  Pekanbaru 2011   (2011-11-20)
Pekanbaru 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.88   12.47   15.78 11.41 14.30 10.88 11.71
Second round 2 12.27   13.36   12.38 15.13 14.21 12.27 13.50
First round 1 11.00   12.32   13.03 11.21 11.00 14.58 12.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 7.02   8.76   8.38 9.38 9.27 7.02 8.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 48.33   59.99   DNF 56.05 57.97 1:05.96 48.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:20.36   DNF   3:20.36 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.84   23.40   21.03 19.84 21.84 27.34 27.43
       Rubik's Magic Final 17 1.91   3.99   2.09 4.84 DNF 1.91 5.05
       Master Magic Final 9 4.69   5.45   DNF 4.69 4.83 5.77 5.75
  Indonesian Open 2011   (2011-7-22~24)
Indonesian Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.44   15.13   13.44 16.53 14.21 16.84 14.65
Second round 16 13.08   14.09   13.08 14.34 19.00 14.78 13.15
First round 47 13.55   17.45   16.58 13.55 DNF 14.09 21.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 88 4.71   11.04   DNF 4.71 10.31 11.36 11.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 59.97   1:04.40   1:00.81 DNF 59.97 1:05.88 1:06.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:38.93     DNF 2:38.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 23.15   25.76   23.21 29.65 23.15 28.09 25.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 22 15.34   DNF   DNF 15.34 23.77 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 33 10.61   12.42   14.13 16.56 12.47 10.65 10.61
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 DNF     DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 20 1.83   2.03   1.97 1.83 DNF 1.83 2.28
       Master Magic Final 26 5.11   6.41   DNF 5.25 8.09 5.11 5.88
  Medan Open 2011   (2011-3-5~6)
Medan Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 16.63   18.02   21.08 17.00 17.34 19.71 16.63
Second round 5 14.30   17.21   14.30 17.61 DNF 16.21 17.80
First round 4 15.52   16.87   18.36 15.94 19.90 16.31 15.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.13   9.36   9.94 10.69 7.46 12.22 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:11.78   1:24.14   1:30.66 1:24.86 1:16.90 1:11.78 1:32.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:59.05   3:29.52   2:59.05 3:37.94 DNF 3:13.77 3:36.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.86   27.77   DNF 20.86 26.30 25.44 31.56
 Pyraminx Final 6 11.66   13.89   13.40 11.66 12.97 15.30 15.36
       Rubik's Magic Final 2 1.65   1.87   1.75 2.13 2.41 1.72 1.65
       Master Magic Final 5 5.21   5.90   5.91 6.77 6.44 5.21 5.34