Ronan Felipe Jorge

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2009JORG02  Brazil Male 62 15 9 6

History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 1:34.59  SESC Santos 2010 2010-7-23~25 Final 1:35.46 1:31.52 1:32.43 1:35.88 1:54.34
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 58.82  SESC Santos 2015 2015-7-24~26 Final
1:02.96  Brasileiro 2013 2013-7-19~21 Final
1:05.75 1:09.75  SESC Pompeia 2013 2013-1-19~20 Combined Final 1:12.38 1:15.09 1:09.65 1:05.75 1:07.21
1:06.91 1:16.84  SESC Santos 2012 2012-7-20~22 Final 1:24.08 1:22.02 1:13.16 1:06.91 1:15.33
1:18.04  SESC Santos 2012 2012-7-20~22 Combined First round 2:02.96 1:16.41 1:19.41 1:18.31 1:10.18
1:20.28  Oficina Open 2012 2012-4-14~15 Combined Final 1:16.66 1:21.31 1:22.88 1:14.46 DNF
1:08.72 1:22.73  SESC Santos 2011 2011-7-15~17 Combined Final 1:21.22 1:23.44 1:08.72 1:23.53 1:31.44
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 216 1011 12416 11.96 15.70 17051 1376 304 1
 2x2x2 Cube 272 1095 13703 3.56 7.05 27350 2065 464
 4x4x4 Cube 173 924 11100 57.96 1:09.38 12204 1016 185 2
 5x5x5 Cube 222 941 12123 2:40.31 3:02.21 10643 844 213 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 158 436 5867 9:58.83

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 27 39 781 31 48.67 1829 113 60 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 226 984 11822 26.34 36.14 14464 1191 286
 Rubik's Clock 122 370 6012 45.61 1:04.90 4813 336 114
 Megaminx 15 70 627 57.84 1:07.32 723 77 17 14 8 3
 Pyraminx 197 781 10735 6.51 11.10 15049 1060 247
 Skewb 429 1591 25790 24.91 35.52 24841 1510 424
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Second round 22 16.33   18.53   16.67 18.85 DNF 16.33 20.06
First round 22 16.70   17.86   16.70 17.22 17.43 19.95 18.92
 Fecap Open 2019 First round 38 19.56   20.28   20.68 22.05 19.56 20.50 19.66
 Canela Verde 2019 Final 7 14.82   17.92   17.56 21.47 20.09 16.10 14.82
Second round 7 16.55   18.48   18.54 16.55 18.93 19.63 17.98
First round 8 17.91   20.35   17.91 20.65 21.65 20.50 19.90
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 First round 18 16.95   18.64   18.41 22.21 18.79 16.95 18.71
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Second round 22 17.04   19.24   22.04 20.17 19.55 17.04 18.01
First round 27 16.92   20.69   20.54 19.48 22.04 16.92 23.28
 Sumaré Open 2019 Second round 24 16.62   17.73   19.32 17.24 16.62 16.62 20.17
First round 23 15.68   16.82   18.56 15.68 16.07 24.59 15.83
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Second round 24 16.74   22.15   23.58 33.48 16.74 23.26 19.62
First round 24 15.53   17.73   16.70 18.68 15.53 21.52 17.81
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 11 16.59   17.99   18.14 19.71 18.76 17.06 16.59
Second round 9 16.04   17.61   16.14 20.14 19.76 16.92 16.04
First round 9 14.87   17.40   19.21 15.14 14.87 17.84 21.19
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Second round 17 17.19   19.31   17.57 18.63 35.40 17.19 21.72
First round 12 16.54   18.06   18.96 16.54 17.83 24.75 17.38
 Cubo de Barro 2019 Final 8 16.73   18.39   18.75 16.73 17.75 23.85 18.66
Second round 7 15.11   16.19   16.67 15.72 15.11 20.07 16.18
First round 10 15.30   17.90   16.26 15.30 17.06 21.18 20.38
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 52 14.23   19.40   19.65 15.81 14.23 22.75 35.72
First round 43 15.89   17.76   17.44 15.89 16.42 19.63 19.43
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 31 14.59   16.77   18.87 16.42 14.59 22.87 15.01
First round 32 14.57   17.88   20.31 14.57 17.41 17.44 18.79
 Americana Open 2018 Second round 9 15.80   17.76   17.59 21.60 16.50 15.80 19.20
First round 11 17.74   20.66   20.02 20.98 23.33 17.74 20.98
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 12 14.74   19.45   17.06 14.74 21.74 19.54 24.06
Second round 10 15.38   19.56   19.95 20.07 19.66 15.38 19.07
First round 10 16.99   19.22   20.00 16.99 23.04 17.55 20.11
 Itapeva 2018 Final 4 16.03   17.65   21.02 16.03 18.37 18.36 16.21
First round 4 16.92   17.74   17.86 17.79 16.92 21.22 17.56
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 11 16.32   17.09   16.32 17.21 17.63 17.29 16.78
Second round 12 12.84   17.94   18.95 18.23 16.93 12.84 18.65
First round 13 16.57   18.87   18.58 23.53 20.37 16.57 17.67
 II Barueri Open 2018 Second round 23 15.90   16.98   16.49 16.61 15.90 17.84 18.00
First round 25 15.51   17.50   17.86 17.28 17.36 15.51 18.77
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 16 14.50   16.46   14.50 15.69 18.62 15.14 18.56
First round 15 14.61   17.55   17.50 19.16 19.42 14.61 15.98
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 2 14.02   15.73   15.09 16.98 15.11 14.02 17.18
Second round 6 17.24   17.98   19.30 18.11 17.24 18.17 17.66
First round 3 13.78   16.69   18.70 15.50 15.88 13.78 19.13
 Oficina Open 2018 Second round 13 16.12   19.08   20.97 16.98 20.16 20.09 16.12
First round 13 13.90   17.31   17.31 13.90 18.20 28.32 16.42
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Second round 15 19.18   21.77   23.44 19.65 28.30 19.18 22.22
First round 10 16.35   18.26   17.11 19.09 18.59 16.35 19.10
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 Final 4 16.17   17.17   16.17 17.03 17.06 21.31 17.42
Second round 2 14.67   17.67   19.81 18.21 14.67 17.48 17.33
First round 3 15.14   16.86   15.91 17.28 15.14 17.39 20.32
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 36 17.44   18.57   20.40 18.44 17.44 17.59 19.68
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Final 6 14.15   15.70   14.57 16.84 16.86 15.69 14.15
Second round 7 15.38   17.18   15.38 18.85 17.23 16.78 17.52
First round 6 14.69   17.22   20.21 14.69 16.74 16.47 18.44
 ACSA 2018 Second round 17 14.75   17.26   19.74 17.39 17.93 16.47 14.75
First round 20 15.71   18.29   17.76 19.68 18.88 15.71 18.24
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Final 12 15.60   17.97   17.58 16.62 20.14 19.71 15.60
Second round 12 15.71   17.94   24.15 16.32 18.83 18.68 15.71
First round 12 14.71   18.38   21.77 17.46 19.48 14.71 18.19
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 8 13.99   17.35   16.82 20.63 14.60 21.09 13.99
Second round 10 16.34   18.47   21.64 16.34 17.54 17.78 20.08
First round 11 16.76   18.07   18.61 17.01 16.76 18.59 20.37
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Second round 15 15.23   18.61   19.65 17.94 18.69 15.23 19.21
First round 15 16.38   18.26   21.69 17.16 18.64 16.38 18.99
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Final 10 16.06   18.74   16.06 18.14 18.87 19.21 19.25
Second round 9 13.74   17.90   19.51 17.88 13.74 17.69 18.13
First round 8 15.52   18.51   17.77 21.76 18.18 15.52 19.57
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Second round 17 15.84   16.45   16.62 16.09 15.84 29.08 16.64
First round 21 16.53   17.72   17.19 19.25 18.21 17.77 16.53
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Second round 12 12.24   16.96   17.59 15.59 18.42 12.24 17.71
First round 15 17.98   20.56   17.98 21.08 20.38 23.71 20.21
 Estância Open 2017 Second round 16 15.16   17.86   19.11 21.02 15.16 17.90 16.58
First round 21 13.33   18.57   20.09 16.23 13.33 19.38 23.86
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 22 16.61   18.73   16.61 18.23 20.83 17.56 20.40
First round 21 15.47   18.39   17.14 22.27 15.47 17.95 20.08
 CIMF 2017 Final 5 11.96   17.47   19.64 19.12 16.26 17.03 11.96
Second round 7 14.45   17.47   14.45 22.43 18.05 17.80 16.55
First round 4 15.04   17.21   20.93 18.06 15.04 16.58 16.99
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Second round 21 15.70   19.95   20.37 20.14 19.44 15.70 20.27
First round 19 15.52   18.81   15.52 20.18 16.73 19.51 20.36
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 36 17.93   19.89   21.76 21.01 17.93 18.90 19.75
First round 46 17.37   22.61   25.60 20.71 25.58 17.37 21.55
 Brasileiro 2017 Second round 34 14.93   17.92   17.56 14.93 20.10 17.05 19.16
First round 44 16.89   21.61   19.38 25.36 20.46 24.99 16.89
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 20 14.93   16.71   16.34 20.58 16.45 17.34 14.93
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 28 14.23   20.72   27.66 23.29 21.46 14.23 17.40
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Second round 20 15.02   16.33   15.02 17.10 20.52 16.44 15.46
First round 33 18.16   19.87   20.78 18.88 19.96 18.16 23.22
 Orange Tech 2017 Second round 21 16.37   17.28   16.37 18.24 17.08 19.91 16.53
First round 12 15.64   17.00   18.48 16.37 15.64 18.33 16.30
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 11 15.60   17.97   17.43 19.94 16.55 15.60 20.14
Second round 11 14.43   16.89   16.68 18.55 14.43 15.43 20.10
First round 11 15.70   17.26   22.85 15.87 15.70 16.40 19.51
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 First round 17 16.14   18.94   16.14 20.70 19.23 16.90 23.39
 Fecap Open 2016 First round 16 14.50   17.62   24.26 19.02 14.50 14.64 19.21
 SESC Santos 2015 Second round 23 11.99   16.51   16.46 11.99 17.55 18.45 15.51
First round 27 15.03   18.55   16.91 18.98 15.03 19.75 20.13
 World Championship 2015 First round 160 16.04   17.22   17.39 17.69 17.88 16.59 16.04
 Oficina Open 2015 Second round 13 15.33   16.79   18.68 16.29 16.83 17.25 15.33
First round 20 16.38   18.01   21.20 18.41 17.70 17.93 16.38
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 38 15.34   18.01   21.11 15.34 18.30 16.50 19.22
First round 46 14.78   17.92   14.78 17.92 16.15 21.80 19.68
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Second round 11 14.40   18.37   20.56 19.25 16.29 19.57 14.40
First round 11 18.72   21.63   22.08 18.72 23.50 19.31 24.18
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Final 23 16.11   18.30   19.95 16.11 18.80 16.42 19.67
Second round 22 14.87   16.92   14.87 16.48 17.83 20.81 16.46
First round 42 18.22   22.09   20.02 18.22 24.04 23.83 22.42
 Educativa 2014 Final 8 16.21   18.47   16.21 23.30 16.72 20.52 18.18
Second round 6 15.39   18.53   20.28 18.38 18.60 18.61 15.39
First round 9 16.79   19.10   22.48 18.86 19.10 16.79 19.35
 Brasileiro 2013 Semi Final 19 15.65   16.70   16.21 17.61 15.65 16.28 20.27
Second round 14 15.03   16.10   16.21 16.06 15.03 1:14.53 16.02
First round 29 15.69   19.73   23.18 15.69 25.38 17.74 18.26
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Second round 15 15.46   18.69   18.86 17.52 15.46 19.69 19.83
First round 16 16.40   19.44   16.40 20.34 18.00 19.97 DNF
 SESC Santos 2012 Semi Final 24 17.71   18.92   17.90 22.68 18.91 19.94 17.71
Second round 15 15.50   16.43   15.72 16.31 45.83 15.50 17.27
First round 18 15.71   17.45   31.97 15.71 17.50 19.00 15.84
 Oficina Open 2012 Second round 13 15.40   19.06   21.31 18.81 15.40 19.91 18.46
First round 7 16.65   19.37   22.44 18.84 16.65 21.83 17.44
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Final 8 17.13   18.14   17.63 19.05 19.47 17.75 17.13
Second round 9 14.91   17.78   19.16 18.75 14.91 17.83 16.77
First round 10 16.15   18.11   19.65 18.36 16.15 19.06 16.91
 SESC Santos 2011 Second round 17 15.86   18.59   15.86 20.27 19.19 16.52 20.06
First round 20 17.86   20.27   41.11 17.86 20.43 19.78 20.61
 SESC Santos 2010 Second round 14 20.34   21.81   20.71 20.34 25.84 22.68 22.05
First round 14 17.97   19.86   17.97 21.66 18.55 21.52 19.52
 Brasília Open 2009 Second round 14 22.15   24.62   22.15 24.83 24.96 24.72 24.31
First round 18 23.38   26.84   25.71 30.11 24.69 23.38 32.08
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 29 7.62   8.96   7.84 14.57 9.37 7.62 9.67
 Canela Verde 2019 First round 15 6.52   9.64   26.55 6.52 11.17 9.52 8.22
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 First round 25 6.13   9.70   13.40 10.09 6.13 6.92 12.08
 Faria Brito Open 2019 First round 40 10.08   13.10   10.99 10.08 13.60 14.77 14.71
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 34 7.89   9.55   9.03 12.26 9.49 7.89 10.13
 II Mineirim Open 2019 First round 13 7.06   8.86   10.33 7.49 8.76 10.56 7.06
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 36 7.37   13.55   13.69 14.22 7.37 18.81 12.75
 Cubo de Barro 2019 Second round 16 7.80   12.29   16.16 7.80 14.56 13.46 8.85
First round 15 8.28   9.09   9.63 8.85 10.25 8.80 8.28
 South American Championship 2018 First round 61 7.86   11.36   13.73 10.81 7.86 9.54 DNF
 SESC Santos 2018 First round 39 6.36   10.41   6.96 7.39 16.89 6.36 17.73
 Americana Open 2018 First round 14 7.22   11.21   16.11 10.31 11.23 12.10 7.22
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 12 8.27   10.92   9.63 14.26 11.42 11.72 8.27
First round 9 6.48   7.05   6.90 7.75 10.84 6.48 6.50
 Itapeva 2018 First round 10 7.84   11.23   12.17 10.51 7.84 14.83 11.02
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 22 7.88   9.82   10.11 10.19 7.88 9.15 11.05
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 27 7.26   8.52   12.22 10.07 7.26 8.10 7.39
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 First round 28 3.96   13.47   14.97 14.04 11.40 16.01 3.96
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 First round 11 5.87   8.39   9.02 5.87 9.37 6.78 9.61
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 18 6.70   8.79   8.94 6.70 10.18 7.24 14.51
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 First round 17 4.37   8.72   12.84 6.94 8.29 4.37 10.94
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 First round 18 9.55   15.60   9.55 14.68 15.92 16.19 16.41
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 24 7.75   10.54   7.75 11.08 18.52 10.80 9.74
 ACSA 2018 First round 39 8.86   11.87   10.73 8.86 15.87 14.25 10.64
 Faria Brito Open 2018 First round 25 9.72   10.83   10.25 11.53 10.71 9.72 14.43
 Etec Poá 2018 First round 27 5.54   9.63   10.86 9.92 8.60 5.54 10.38
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 21 7.10   10.67   10.19 11.20 7.10 10.63 11.79
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Second round 15 9.45   10.39   9.91 9.45 10.70 11.21 10.56
First round 15 7.36   10.03   9.84 12.27 11.64 8.60 7.36
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 27 3.56   8.15   8.91 7.73 7.82 3.56 11.25
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 17 6.89   9.58   7.30 13.75 9.74 11.70 6.89
 Estância Open 2017 First round 27 6.32   8.90   9.22 6.32 9.33 9.65 8.16
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 24 9.68   10.13   9.78 9.68 10.34 10.34 10.26
 CIMF 2017 First round 17 12.72   13.97   12.72 21.22 13.23 15.20 13.49
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 32 8.57   11.42   11.51 13.82 9.85 12.91 8.57
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 50 8.77   12.26   8.77 13.73 9.36 13.70 15.02
 Brasileiro 2017 First round 52 7.67   11.67   7.67 11.91 21.14 9.81 13.29
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 20 9.55   10.75   10.42 11.85 9.97 15.49 9.55
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 45 8.83   10.15   11.01 29.23 8.83 10.21 9.23
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 26 9.72   13.26   9.72 13.01 15.34 18.21 11.44
 Lorena Open 2017 First round 17 9.77   19.36   48.11 12.12 9.77 16.89 29.06
 World Championship 2015 First round 213 6.87   10.22   12.30 6.87 10.89 10.24 9.53
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 61 14.30   16.84   14.30 20.81 15.32 DNF 14.40
First round 61 8.34   10.36   8.34 10.49 19.41 10.36 10.23
 Uberlandia Open 2014 First round 10 9.62   10.24   9.62 18.95 10.63 10.30 9.80
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 37 4.64   8.23   4.64 8.29 9.02 10.00 7.38
 Educativa 2014 Final 11 8.08   9.20   8.38 24.97 11.12 8.08 8.11
Second round 12 7.65   8.46   7.65 12.89 9.17 7.98 8.23
First round 12 6.47   7.95   6.78 21.83 6.47 8.53 8.53
 Brasileiro 2013 First round 40 7.43   9.61   8.43 11.58 9.90 7.43 10.50
 SESC Pompeia 2013 First round 17 6.66   9.70   6.72 10.83 11.56 24.56 6.66
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 38 7.25   9.05   9.46 16.86 10.13 7.25 7.56
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 34 13.03   14.93   17.09 14.03 13.68 13.03 26.34
 Uberlandia Open 2011 First round 12 10.68   18.07   30.66 14.52 10.68 28.84 10.86
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 23 8.55   13.52   DNF 13.34 16.96 10.27 8.55
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 19 1:05.47   1:20.57   1:33.48 1:11.11 1:17.11 1:05.47 1:48.24
 Canela Verde 2019 Combined First round 7 1:09.65   1:23.52   1:24.03 1:56.10 1:23.77 1:09.65 1:22.76
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined First round 14 1:17.70     1:26.40 1:17.70
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Combined First round 12 59.58   1:10.88   1:06.52 1:28.26 59.58 1:17.54 1:08.58
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 17 1:07.49   1:09.38   1:07.49 1:35.99 1:11.34 1:08.81 1:08.00
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 13 1:11.64     1:34.58 1:11.64
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Combined First round 10 1:13.12   1:20.31   1:30.51 1:49.16 1:15.69 1:14.72 1:13.12
 Cubo de Barro 2019 Final 6 1:09.40   1:18.38   1:34.19 1:09.40 1:16.64 1:25.96 1:12.54
Combined First round 6 57.96   1:09.71   1:12.49 57.96 1:06.35 1:42.21 1:10.28
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 34 1:20.77     1:35.74 1:20.77
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 26 1:07.30   1:20.27   1:14.92 1:07.30 1:19.70 1:26.20 1:27.17
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 11 1:17.17   1:41.12   1:21.74 1:17.17 DNF 1:55.97 1:45.66
 Itapeva 2018 Final 5 1:09.09   1:13.86   1:14.26 1:13.64 1:13.67 1:16.18 1:09.09
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 12 1:12.37   1:21.92   1:15.44 1:12.37 1:24.53 1:25.80 1:30.08
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 21 1:16.27   1:19.21   1:18.87 1:25.60 1:16.27 1:21.74 1:17.03
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 9 1:11.38   1:16.09   1:12.17 1:20.98 1:15.12 1:21.78 1:11.38
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 3 1:00.34   1:22.78   1:16.91 1:00.34 1:21.22 1:38.63 1:30.22
First round 3 1:07.39   1:14.19   1:12.97 1:13.19 1:20.78 1:07.39 1:16.42
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:11.87   1:17.87   1:23.92 1:11.87 1:14.55 1:17.94 1:21.13
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 Final 3 1:08.67   1:16.33   1:10.47 1:08.67 1:23.93 1:14.59 1:30.58
Combined First round 2 1:05.20   1:09.97   1:10.93 1:10.07 1:05.20 1:18.36 1:08.90
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 12 1:30.68     1:30.68 1:31.35
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Combined First round 13 1:15.53   1:25.17   1:15.53 1:21.46 1:49.34 1:37.17 1:16.89
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined First round 12 1:15.00   1:31.98   DNF 1:40.09 1:27.73 1:15.00 1:28.12
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Final 7 1:03.59   1:12.35   1:28.93 1:04.32 1:46.40 1:03.79 1:03.59
First round 7 1:02.67   1:12.01   2:18.49 1:21.66 1:02.67 1:03.53 1:10.83
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Second round 8 1:10.19   1:14.77   1:49.06 1:10.19 1:15.97 1:12.54 1:15.80
Combined First round 10 1:09.04   1:23.05   1:15.99 1:09.04 1:27.10 1:33.05 1:26.06
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 25 2:22.75     2:22.75 DNF
 CIMF 2017 Final 5 1:10.43   1:21.71   1:31.03 1:32.46 1:17.59 1:10.43 1:16.52
Combined First round 5 1:11.80   1:22.07   2:01.91 1:20.56 1:18.69 1:26.95 1:11.80
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 15 1:17.12   1:28.09   DNF 1:36.97 1:18.70 1:17.12 1:28.61
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 29 1:16.62     1:40.15 1:16.62
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 14 1:15.84   1:19.69   1:15.84 1:34.53 1:20.65 1:18.98 1:19.43
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 11 1:11.64   1:21.71   1:22.20 1:27.62 1:21.45 1:21.49 1:11.64
First round 12 1:11.84   1:36.47   1:44.81 2:09.35 1:26.07 1:11.84 1:38.52
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined First round 9 1:06.11   1:28.44   1:37.72 1:27.67 1:19.93 1:38.96 1:06.11
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 15 1:09.47   1:22.47   1:24.21 1:21.07 1:23.70 1:09.47 1:22.64
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 13 1:06.29   1:14.51   1:09.11 1:16.37 1:06.29 1:18.04 1:26.68
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 147 1:23.86     1:39.76 1:23.86
 Oficina Open 2015 Combined First round 12 1:14.25   1:16.58   1:36.19 1:20.42 1:14.99 1:14.34 1:14.25
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 25 1:07.35   1:15.52   1:13.81 1:07.35 1:28.62 1:19.97 1:12.79
Combined First round 32 1:15.30   1:25.28   1:40.18 1:29.76 1:18.04 1:28.04 1:15.30
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Combined First round 8 1:10.59   1:23.16   1:28.24 1:14.63 1:26.60 1:10.59 1:31.14
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 23 1:13.56   1:23.84   1:28.56 1:29.37 1:13.56 1:27.10 1:15.86
 Educativa 2014 Final 5 1:14.15   1:22.37   1:22.71 1:33.36 1:14.15 1:15.69 1:28.72
First round 5 1:04.94   1:17.57   1:18.46 1:17.87 1:17.48 1:04.94 1:17.36
 Brasileiro 2013 Combined First round 23 1:25.25     1:25.25 1:34.56
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 24 1:25.50   1:42.72   1:25.50 1:46.56 1:39.05 2:55.58 1:42.56
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined First round 9 1:39.00     1:39.00 1:43.19
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Combined First round 7 1:33.30   1:47.83   1:45.66 1:33.30 1:59.93 1:37.91 2:01.84
 SESC Santos 2011 Combined First round 15 1:26.30   1:39.76   DNF 1:32.88 1:26.30 1:28.84 1:57.55
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined First round 11 1:36.96   2:22.04   1:36.96 2:33.03 1:58.65 2:34.44 3:18.78
 Brasília Open 2009 Combined Final 13 2:18.77   2:37.82   2:46.41 2:18.77 2:46.09 2:27.36 2:40.00
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 19 2:40.95     2:40.95 DNF
 Canela Verde 2019 Combined Final 7 2:40.31   3:11.91   2:40.31 3:26.64 2:58.91 4:15.30 3:10.18
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Combined Final 13 3:08.72     3:08.72 3:14.83
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 20 2:48.43     DNF 2:48.43
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Combined Final 11 3:36.28     4:11.16 3:36.28
 Cubo de Barro 2019 Combined Final 10 3:36.37     3:36.37 3:50.86
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 31 3:00.19     3:00.19 3:26.08
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 8 2:50.60     2:50.60 3:32.37
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 10 2:51.42     2:51.42 3:03.71
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 19 2:47.40     3:00.69 2:47.40
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Combined Final 6 2:57.39   3:20.88   2:57.39 3:30.76 4:24.26 3:32.13 2:59.75
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 12 3:34.09     4:24.80 3:34.09
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 Combined Final 7 3:24.09   3:36.81   3:26.42 3:24.09 3:35.86 3:48.15 DNF
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined Final 12 3:43.32     3:49.08 3:43.32
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 12 3:04.87     3:41.35 3:04.87
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Final 6 3:34.60   4:14.04   4:19.21 3:34.60 3:40.36 4:42.54 DNS
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 15 3:16.80     3:16.80 3:22.73
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 19 3:08.46     3:48.03 3:08.46
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 27 3:24.13     3:40.64 3:24.13
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined Final 10 3:08.52     3:08.52 3:23.30
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 11 2:45.30     3:11.64 2:45.30
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 112 2:44.70     3:24.80 2:44.70
 Oficina Open 2015 Combined Final 17 3:13.78     3:14.26 3:13.78
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 27 3:09.00     3:53.46 3:09.00
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Combined Final 4 3:03.61     3:14.29 3:03.61
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 22 3:13.48     3:13.48 3:13.63
 Educativa 2014 Final 3 2:54.61   3:02.21   2:54.61 3:03.58 3:04.72 3:10.13 2:58.33
 Brasileiro 2013 Combined First round 12 2:41.03     3:12.58 2:41.03
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Combined Final 4 3:31.25     3:31.25 3:38.21
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 18 3:14.19     4:14.36 3:14.19
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Combined Final 5 6:08.72     6:08.72 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Uberlandia Open 2014 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Educativa 2014 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SESC Pompeia 2013 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 11 9:58.83   DNF   DNF 9:58.83 DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Uberlandia Open 2011 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2011 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 6 41     41
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 South American Championship 2018 Final 10 51     51
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 7 34   DNF   34 47 DNF
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Final 6 42     42
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 5 52     52
 Desafio de Verão 2018 Final 13 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 FMC Brasil 2016 Final 9 45   48.67   45 49 52
First round 13 31   DNF   31 DNF DNF
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Final 8 48     48
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Final 4 38     38
 SESC Santos 2011 Final 1 39     39
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 6 49     49
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 22 38.10   47.48   51.66 38.10 43.72 47.06 55.48
 Canela Verde 2019 Combined First round 10 36.76   45.00   39.61 57.24 DNF 36.76 38.14
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined First round 19 33.80   38.73   35.51 56.78 42.79 37.90 33.80
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Combined First round 19 38.59   46.58   44.47 38.59 1:00.10 51.35 43.93
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 18 35.36   36.92   35.36 35.71 39.50 35.55 45.81
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 22 30.36   37.44   37.20 40.96 37.65 30.36 37.46
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Combined First round 10 34.06   45.60   45.98 49.41 34.06 41.52 49.31
 Cubo de Barro 2019 First round 11 36.99   39.69   38.54 38.18 1:06.60 36.99 42.36
 South American Championship 2018 First round 47 47.78   55.82   47.78 1:04.74 50.84 1:15.36 51.88
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 27 40.11     45.75 40.11
 Americana Open 2018 Final 9 45.04   47.72   45.04 45.18 52.25 46.29 51.70
 Itapeva 2018 Final 6 32.72   42.61   46.36 1:36.12 33.72 47.74 32.72
Combined First round 6 35.43   43.90   35.43 52.79 45.85 41.79 44.06
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 8 37.89   41.97   45.73 38.23 41.94 1:03.25 37.89
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 21 26.34   40.66   33.27 44.05 45.33 26.34 44.65
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined First round 14 32.46   44.18   32.46 50.11 38.98 43.45 DNF
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 8 34.69   39.23   49.36 43.01 35.06 39.62 34.69
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined First round 10 27.53   38.94   46.53 36.39 45.91 27.53 34.53
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Combined Final 12 33.28   44.04   37.69 55.32 43.87 33.28 50.55
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 Final 6 36.87   45.33   41.43 41.89 36.87 52.68 53.57
First round 5 39.51   44.76   53.48 1:00.38 39.76 39.51 41.05
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 9 30.97   36.52   35.89 30.97 39.45 41.04 34.23
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Second round 16 48.47   56.80   53.88 1:00.26 56.27 1:03.07 48.47
First round 16 37.83   48.28   52.71 37.83 DNF 48.04 44.09
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 20 39.37   1:24.30   DNF 1:48.62 1:28.29 55.99 39.37
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Final 8 40.55   47.32   1:07.05 40.55 50.22 49.99 41.76
First round 7 36.46   42.02   1:04.00 42.73 36.46 39.37 43.95
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 12 38.65   42.88   45.26 41.63 38.65 46.14 41.74
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 18 35.62   39.17   35.62 1:01.08 41.51 40.06 35.94
 CIMF 2017 Final 7 39.15   45.87   44.65 1:06.00 49.03 43.93 39.15
Combined First round 7 36.76   40.05   40.08 36.76 48.17 39.73 40.34
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 15 32.11   44.15   32.11 46.45 35.99 1:09.79 50.01
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 30 39.91     39.91 41.67
 Brasileiro 2017 Combined First round 34 35.86   48.67   35.86 49.64 1:03.33 54.20 42.18
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 17 30.65   41.83   54.52 30.65 42.97 44.35 38.17
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 19 35.47   47.79   48.48 35.47 42.33 55.23 52.57
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 11 36.81   40.67   39.36 1:01.44 45.10 36.81 37.54
Combined First round 11 34.47   44.99   43.15 54.63 1:15.89 34.47 37.19
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 19 26.93   49.85   1:02.40 59.99 26.93 38.11 51.44
 SESC Santos 2015 Second round 17 32.97   36.14   35.14 45.60 32.97 33.63 39.64
Combined First round 21 33.85   40.00   44.73 37.55 1:02.09 37.73 33.85
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 117 33.88   38.01   1:08.56 34.25 37.92 33.88 41.87
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 47 46.61   50.25   47.24 46.61 50.81 52.69 1:22.23
 Uberlandia Open 2014 First round 11 44.39   48.72   44.39 48.86 54.22 48.03 49.28
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 37 39.59   43.91   45.47 39.59 1:00.32 44.23 42.02
 Educativa 2014 Final 11 43.17   48.91   56.25 53.46 43.17 48.54 44.73
First round 7 33.48   38.72   1:02.04 39.63 33.48 35.76 40.76
 Brasileiro 2013 Combined First round 25 39.74   42.81   39.74 46.20 47.75 39.80 42.44
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Combined First round 19 42.63   53.66   46.44 1:04.09 50.46 42.63 1:13.15
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 25 33.03   42.00   47.41 43.71 33.03 39.58 42.72
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 18 43.58   56.88   1:06.71 52.36 51.58 1:33.63 43.58
 Uberlandia Open 2011 First round 11 43.75   55.72   45.83 1:07.93 43.75 58.63 1:02.71
 SESC Santos 2011 First round 30 43.03   1:11.59   58.02 2:00.40 59.11 43.03 1:37.65
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 16 42.22   1:05.85   42.22 1:46.38 46.21 2:25.27 44.96
 Brasília Open 2009 First round 12 42.83   56.42   50.63 1:40.41 1:00.72 42.83 57.90
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:51.00     1:51.00 DNF
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 First round 11 45.61   1:04.90   56.47 1:53.64 1:30.10 48.12 45.61
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:04.84   1:16.37   1:09.47 1:20.24 1:19.41 1:04.84 1:20.78
 Canela Verde 2019 Combined Final 1 1:06.54   1:15.36   1:16.51 1:14.82 1:17.78 1:06.54 1:14.74
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined Final 4 1:07.97   1:13.54   1:08.25 1:27.19 1:07.97 1:12.29 1:20.08
 Faria Brito Open 2019 Final 4 1:13.09   1:21.15   1:24.01 1:13.09 1:15.37 1:25.79 1:24.07
Combined First round 5 1:20.52   1:24.15   1:25.11 1:20.52 1:25.73 1:22.58 1:24.75
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 5 57.84   1:13.68   57.84 1:22.67 1:53.64 1:05.04 1:13.34
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 3 1:13.88   1:16.58   1:13.88 1:19.99 1:14.14 1:15.60 1:21.71
Combined First round 3 1:12.17   1:23.89   1:44.00 1:24.31 1:12.17 1:35.15 1:12.20
 Cubo de Barro 2019 Combined Final 2 1:11.86   1:17.57   1:18.20 1:22.78 1:20.63 1:13.87 1:11.86
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 10 1:10.47   1:17.36   1:15.29 1:12.49 1:10.47 1:24.31 1:39.08
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 4 1:08.55   1:14.54   1:21.23 1:11.38 1:11.02 1:22.11 1:08.55
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:14.56   1:20.93   1:20.85 1:14.56 1:19.45 1:23.15 1:22.49
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 2 1:07.16   1:14.78   1:18.94 1:09.55 1:07.16 1:15.86 1:21.24
Combined First round 2 1:09.91   1:14.78   1:17.33 1:21.01 1:09.91 1:13.24 1:13.78
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:14.86   1:19.52   1:20.23 1:17.91 1:22.64 1:20.42 1:14.86
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 1 1:11.47   1:18.46   1:25.45 1:21.05 1:14.83 1:11.47 1:19.50
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 5 1:12.79   1:23.45   1:26.13 1:34.19 1:12.79 1:17.56 1:26.66
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 Combined Final 1 1:12.44   1:17.51   1:18.90 1:26.26 1:15.96 1:17.66 1:12.44
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:05.42   1:17.00   1:17.49 1:20.78 1:24.00 1:12.74 1:05.42
 Faria Brito Open 2018 Final 4 1:18.77   1:27.17   1:40.06 1:18.77 1:25.44 1:20.02 1:36.05
Combined First round 4 1:06.09   1:17.32   1:32.12 1:11.52 1:22.44 1:06.09 1:18.01
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:11.54   1:16.41   1:25.25 1:14.04 1:11.54 1:14.95 1:20.24
 Mato Grande Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:06.61   1:17.52   1:06.61 1:16.39 1:16.42 1:23.34 1:19.76
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Final 2 1:09.63   1:17.04   1:23.99 1:10.57 1:16.56 1:09.63 1:26.54
Combined First round 4 1:11.94   1:23.18   1:20.95 1:34.14 1:14.47 1:34.11 1:11.94
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:05.36   1:13.07   1:06.34 1:13.56 1:19.32 1:05.36 1:20.29
 CIMF 2017 Combined Final 2 1:14.42   1:21.42   1:25.76 1:17.61 1:31.78 1:20.90 1:14.42
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:09.22   1:17.81   1:18.66 1:19.13 1:09.22 1:15.64 1:19.69
 Brasileiro 2017 Final 5 1:07.80   1:17.56   1:07.80 1:16.24 1:15.59 1:22.82 1:20.86
Combined First round 4 1:06.47   1:12.94   1:14.18 1:16.37 1:06.47 1:08.27 1:17.58
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:06.99   1:19.09   1:14.68 1:35.80 1:19.11 1:06.99 1:23.47
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 2 1:09.32   1:13.11   1:25.33 1:09.32 1:15.75 1:12.61 1:10.96
 SESC Santos 2015 Final 1 58.82   NR 1:08.85   1:10.34 1:10.09 1:08.90 58.82 1:07.56
Combined First round 1 1:03.26   1:07.32   1:08.78 1:03.26 1:07.01 1:06.17 1:25.19
 World Championship 2015 Final 16 1:04.40   1:14.13   1:23.11 1:15.35 1:04.40 1:15.67 1:11.37
Combined First round 14 1:02.71   1:10.62   1:13.47 1:18.52 1:08.44 1:02.71 1:09.96
 Oficina Open 2015 Final 1 1:09.59   1:15.33   1:26.67 1:16.88 1:09.59 1:15.25 1:13.85
Combined First round 1 1:09.42   1:13.15   1:12.74 1:09.42 1:12.32 1:19.97 1:14.38
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 2 1:09.72   1:12.71   1:11.50 1:16.86 1:09.72 1:14.54 1:12.09
Combined First round 4 1:14.35   1:19.40   1:27.16 1:15.67 1:19.77 1:22.77 1:14.35
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Combined Final 1 1:10.83   1:14.07   1:11.66 1:15.18 1:10.83 1:21.65 1:15.36
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Final 2 1:05.72   1:13.50   1:11.20 1:17.12 1:20.33 1:12.17 1:05.72
Combined First round 2 1:14.07   1:17.43   1:16.02 1:20.79 1:24.14 1:15.48 1:14.07
 Educativa 2014 Final 1 1:14.58   1:18.19   1:14.82 1:26.89 1:15.51 1:14.58 1:24.24
First round 2 1:12.43   1:32.97   1:12.43 1:29.66 1:35.75 1:36.47 1:33.49
 Brasileiro 2013 Final 1 1:02.96   NR 1:14.49   1:52.50 1:13.52 1:14.02 1:15.94 1:02.96
Combined First round 2 1:13.03   1:28.49   1:53.55 1:26.00 1:25.09 1:13.03 1:34.38
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Combined Final 1 1:05.75   NR 1:09.75   NR 1:12.38 1:15.09 1:09.65 1:05.75 1:07.21
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 1 1:06.91   NR 1:16.84   NR 1:24.08 1:22.02 1:13.16 1:06.91 1:15.33
Combined First round 1 1:10.18   1:18.04   NR 2:02.96 1:16.41 1:19.41 1:18.31 1:10.18
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 1 1:14.46   1:20.28   NR 1:16.66 1:21.31 1:22.88 1:14.46 DNF
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Combined Final 1 1:10.72   1:23.08   1:29.88 1:27.50 1:13.96 1:27.78 1:10.72
 SESC Santos 2011 Combined Final 1 1:08.72   NR 1:22.73   NR 1:21.22 1:23.44 1:08.72 1:23.53 1:31.44
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 1 1:31.52   1:34.59   SAR 1:35.46 1:31.52 1:32.43 1:35.88 1:54.34
Combined First round 2 1:30.19   1:39.16   1:32.61 1:43.43 1:41.43 1:30.19 1:50.61
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 15 5:50.75   DNF   DNF 6:13.57 5:50.75
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 20 10.27   11.10   10.83 10.27 18.93 11.06 11.40
 Canela Verde 2019 First round 10 10.60   13.04   19.18 12.40 10.60 14.43 12.28
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 16 13.04   18.35   17.65 13.79 13.04 23.60 24.19
First round 15 9.20   15.22   19.13 20.22 9.20 15.86 10.66
 Faria Brito Open 2019 First round 27 9.81   17.65   19.50 9.81 19.02 15.94 17.98
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 29 11.90   16.83   15.26 15.79 19.45 11.90 27.99
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 30 11.15   16.93   16.86 20.81 17.27 16.67 11.15
 II Mineirim Open 2019 First round 13 15.15   17.99   17.82 19.17 22.54 15.15 16.98
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 23 11.32   14.53   16.02 11.32 12.76 14.81 17.20
 Cubo de Barro 2019 First round 9 11.73   16.79   17.00 11.91 11.73 25.59 21.46
 South American Championship 2018 First round 45 11.33   16.74   11.33 15.01 23.39 16.26 18.94
 Americana Open 2018 First round 11 15.31   17.29   15.39 19.31 15.31 25.47 17.16
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Combined First round 18 11.50   20.09   42.22 27.90 16.50 15.88 11.50
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 17 12.37   19.10   20.51 20.44 18.23 18.64 12.37
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 19 9.99   13.44   12.80 18.70 16.17 11.36 9.99
 Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018 Final 6 14.42   17.32   14.42 14.88 18.31 23.00 18.78
First round 6 6.56   14.46   21.15 12.86 12.27 18.25 6.56
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 17 13.49   18.73   14.57 16.85 24.78 41.95 13.49
 I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018 First round 9 14.46   17.68   14.46 19.95 18.15 16.84 18.05
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 35 13.22   15.97   14.36 13.22 15.78 24.69 17.77
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined Final 9 6.51   15.11   22.63 11.12 13.95 20.27 6.51
 ACSA 2018 First round 20 7.22   14.22   10.66 7.22 29.29 14.56 17.44
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 19 9.70   19.00   DNF 15.62 20.00 21.37 9.70
 Mato Grande Open 2018 First round 13 12.80   19.81   12.80 17.66 32.46 20.61 21.16
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 33 11.87   17.21   19.82 11.87 16.10 34.02 15.70
 Estância Open 2017 First round 26 12.15   21.68   37.04 18.38 21.90 12.15 24.77
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 23 15.55   20.15   15.58 41.45 19.66 15.55 25.21
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 25 15.66   22.92   23.43 19.80 34.26 25.53 15.66
 Brasileiro 2017 First round 39 15.03   21.33   19.39 30.15 28.22 16.37 15.03
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 22 12.45   19.68   22.36 12.45 15.09 24.31 21.59
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 38 17.81   19.73   27.04 18.27 18.72 22.19 17.81
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 14 14.07   18.58   20.47 22.35 14.07 20.81 14.46
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 44 15.28   17.67   18.41 15.28 18.83 26.32 15.76
 Uberlandia Open 2014 Final 5 15.33   24.16   28.21 22.76 15.33 29.12 21.52
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 42 14.40   26.49   33.08 25.55 25.52 14.40 28.40
 Educativa 2014 First round 10 11.87   19.04   11.87 21.38 22.64 19.30 16.45
 Brasileiro 2013 First round 27 10.13   15.51   10.53 16.91 10.13 19.09 19.47
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Final 16 11.02   16.61   17.91 19.97 11.96 11.02 23.97
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 32 11.56   16.82   21.00 24.27 12.43 17.02 11.56
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 17 13.46   17.96   43.86 14.61 18.50 20.77 13.46
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Final 7 14.40   17.10   16.05 15.84 19.41 14.40 35.50
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 26 24.91   35.52   DNF 41.56 31.60 24.91 33.41
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 16 2.41   2.89   3.15 2.61 3.46 2.90 2.41
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 14 2.94   4.17   3.52 3.41 2.94 5.58 8.11
 Uberlandia Open 2011 Final 4 4.96   8.77   12.90 6.75 4.96 13.11 6.65
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 8 3.93   4.69   5.80 5.03 3.93 4.09 4.96
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 6 5.47   6.21   6.31 5.68 6.63 6.88 5.47
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.33   18.53   16.67 18.85 DNF 16.33 20.06
First round 22 16.70   17.86   16.70 17.22 17.43 19.95 18.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.62   8.96   7.84 14.57 9.37 7.62 9.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:05.47   1:20.57   1:33.48 1:11.11 1:17.11 1:05.47 1:48.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:40.95     2:40.95 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 38.10   47.48   51.66 38.10 43.72 47.06 55.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:04.84   1:16.37   1:09.47 1:20.24 1:19.41 1:04.84 1:20.78
 Pyraminx First round 20 10.27   11.10   10.83 10.27 18.93 11.06 11.40
 Skewb First round 26 24.91   35.52   DNF 41.56 31.60 24.91 33.41
  Fecap Open 2019   (2019-5-18)
Fecap Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.56   20.28   20.68 22.05 19.56 20.50 19.66
  Canela Verde 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Canela Verde 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.82   17.92   17.56 21.47 20.09 16.10 14.82
Second round 7 16.55   18.48   18.54 16.55 18.93 19.63 17.98
First round 8 17.91   20.35   17.91 20.65 21.65 20.50 19.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.52   9.64   26.55 6.52 11.17 9.52 8.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:09.65   1:23.52   1:24.03 1:56.10 1:23.77 1:09.65 1:22.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:40.31   3:11.91   2:40.31 3:26.64 2:58.91 4:15.30 3:10.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 36.76   45.00   39.61 57.24 DNF 36.76 38.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:06.54   1:15.36   1:16.51 1:14.82 1:17.78 1:06.54 1:14.74
 Pyraminx First round 10 10.60   13.04   19.18 12.40 10.60 14.43 12.28
  Arnold Classic SA 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Arnold Classic SA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 16.95   18.64   18.41 22.21 18.79 16.95 18.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.13   9.70   13.40 10.09 6.13 6.92 12.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:17.70     1:26.40 1:17.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 33.80   38.73   35.51 56.78 42.79 37.90 33.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.97   1:13.54   1:08.25 1:27.19 1:07.97 1:12.29 1:20.08
 Pyraminx Second round 16 13.04   18.35   17.65 13.79 13.04 23.60 24.19
First round 15 9.20   15.22   19.13 20.22 9.20 15.86 10.66
  Faria Brito Open 2019   (2019-4-6~7)
Faria Brito Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.04   19.24   22.04 20.17 19.55 17.04 18.01
First round 27 16.92   20.69   20.54 19.48 22.04 16.92 23.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.08   13.10   10.99 10.08 13.60 14.77 14.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 59.58   1:10.88   1:06.52 1:28.26 59.58 1:17.54 1:08.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:08.72     3:08.72 3:14.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 38.59   46.58   44.47 38.59 1:00.10 51.35 43.93
 Megaminx Final 4 1:13.09   1:21.15   1:24.01 1:13.09 1:15.37 1:25.79 1:24.07
Combined First round 5 1:20.52   1:24.15   1:25.11 1:20.52 1:25.73 1:22.58 1:24.75
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.81   17.65   19.50 9.81 19.02 15.94 17.98
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.62   17.73   19.32 17.24 16.62 16.62 20.17
First round 23 15.68   16.82   18.56 15.68 16.07 24.59 15.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.89   9.55   9.03 12.26 9.49 7.89 10.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:07.49   1:09.38   1:07.49 1:35.99 1:11.34 1:08.81 1:08.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:48.43     DNF 2:48.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 35.36   36.92   35.36 35.71 39.50 35.55 45.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.84   1:13.68   57.84 1:22.67 1:53.64 1:05.04 1:13.34
 Pyraminx First round 29 11.90   16.83   15.26 15.79 19.45 11.90 27.99
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.74   22.15   23.58 33.48 16.74 23.26 19.62
First round 24 15.53   17.73   16.70 18.68 15.53 21.52 17.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:11.64     1:34.58 1:11.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 30.36   37.44   37.20 40.96 37.65 30.36 37.46
 Pyraminx Final 30 11.15   16.93   16.86 20.81 17.27 16.67 11.15
  II Mineirim Open 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
II Mineirim Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.59   17.99   18.14 19.71 18.76 17.06 16.59
Second round 9 16.04   17.61   16.14 20.14 19.76 16.92 16.04
First round 9 14.87   17.40   19.21 15.14 14.87 17.84 21.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.06   8.86   10.33 7.49 8.76 10.56 7.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:13.12   1:20.31   1:30.51 1:49.16 1:15.69 1:14.72 1:13.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:36.28     4:11.16 3:36.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 34.06   45.60   45.98 49.41 34.06 41.52 49.31
 Megaminx Final 3 1:13.88   1:16.58   1:13.88 1:19.99 1:14.14 1:15.60 1:21.71
Combined First round 3 1:12.17   1:23.89   1:44.00 1:24.31 1:12.17 1:35.15 1:12.20
 Pyraminx First round 13 15.15   17.99   17.82 19.17 22.54 15.15 16.98
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.19   19.31   17.57 18.63 35.40 17.19 21.72
First round 12 16.54   18.06   18.96 16.54 17.83 24.75 17.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.37   13.55   13.69 14.22 7.37 18.81 12.75
 Pyraminx First round 23 11.32   14.53   16.02 11.32 12.76 14.81 17.20
  Cubo de Barro 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Cubo de Barro 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.73   18.39   18.75 16.73 17.75 23.85 18.66
Second round 7 15.11   16.19   16.67 15.72 15.11 20.07 16.18
First round 10 15.30   17.90   16.26 15.30 17.06 21.18 20.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 7.80   12.29   16.16 7.80 14.56 13.46 8.85
First round 15 8.28   9.09   9.63 8.85 10.25 8.80 8.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:09.40   1:18.38   1:34.19 1:09.40 1:16.64 1:25.96 1:12.54
Combined First round 6 57.96   1:09.71   1:12.49 57.96 1:06.35 1:42.21 1:10.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:36.37     3:36.37 3:50.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 36.99   39.69   38.54 38.18 1:06.60 36.99 42.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.86   1:17.57   1:18.20 1:22.78 1:20.63 1:13.87 1:11.86
 Pyraminx First round 9 11.73   16.79   17.00 11.91 11.73 25.59 21.46
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.23   19.40   19.65 15.81 14.23 22.75 35.72
First round 43 15.89   17.76   17.44 15.89 16.42 19.63 19.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.86   11.36   13.73 10.81 7.86 9.54 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:20.77     1:35.74 1:20.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:00.19     3:00.19 3:26.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 47.78   55.82   47.78 1:04.74 50.84 1:15.36 51.88
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:10.47   1:17.36   1:15.29 1:12.49 1:10.47 1:24.31 1:39.08
 Pyraminx First round 45 11.33   16.74   11.33 15.01 23.39 16.26 18.94
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.59   16.77   18.87 16.42 14.59 22.87 15.01
First round 32 14.57   17.88   20.31 14.57 17.41 17.44 18.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.36   10.41   6.96 7.39 16.89 6.36 17.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:07.30   1:20.27   1:14.92 1:07.30 1:19.70 1:26.20 1:27.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 40.11     45.75 40.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:08.55   1:14.54   1:21.23 1:11.38 1:11.02 1:22.11 1:08.55
  Americana Open 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 15.80   17.76   17.59 21.60 16.50 15.80 19.20
First round 11 17.74   20.66   20.02 20.98 23.33 17.74 20.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.22   11.21   16.11 10.31 11.23 12.10 7.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.17   1:41.12   1:21.74 1:17.17 DNF 1:55.97 1:45.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:50.60     2:50.60 3:32.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 45.04   47.72   45.04 45.18 52.25 46.29 51.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 1:51.00     1:51.00 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 11 15.31   17.29   15.39 19.31 15.31 25.47 17.16
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.74   19.45   17.06 14.74 21.74 19.54 24.06
Second round 10 15.38   19.56   19.95 20.07 19.66 15.38 19.07
First round 10 16.99   19.22   20.00 16.99 23.04 17.55 20.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 8.27   10.92   9.63 14.26 11.42 11.72 8.27
First round 9 6.48   7.05   6.90 7.75 10.84 6.48 6.50
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 11.50   20.09   42.22 27.90 16.50 15.88 11.50
  Itapeva 2018   (2018-10-27)
Itapeva 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 16.03   17.65   21.02 16.03 18.37 18.36 16.21
First round 4 16.92   17.74   17.86 17.79 16.92 21.22 17.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 7.84   11.23   12.17 10.51 7.84 14.83 11.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:09.09   1:13.86   1:14.26 1:13.64 1:13.67 1:16.18 1:09.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 32.72   42.61   46.36 1:36.12 33.72 47.74 32.72
Combined First round 6 35.43   43.90   35.43 52.79 45.85 41.79 44.06
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.32   17.09   16.32 17.21 17.63 17.29 16.78
Second round 12 12.84   17.94   18.95 18.23 16.93 12.84 18.65
First round 13 16.57   18.87   18.58 23.53 20.37 16.57 17.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.88   9.82   10.11 10.19 7.88 9.15 11.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:12.37   1:21.92   1:15.44 1:12.37 1:24.53 1:25.80 1:30.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:51.42     2:51.42 3:03.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 37.89   41.97   45.73 38.23 41.94 1:03.25 37.89
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:14.56   1:20.93   1:20.85 1:14.56 1:19.45 1:23.15 1:22.49
 Pyraminx First round 17 12.37   19.10   20.51 20.44 18.23 18.64 12.37
  Mineirim Open Spring 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Mineirim Open Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   DNF   34 47 DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 11 45.61   1:04.90   56.47 1:53.64 1:30.10 48.12 45.61
 Megaminx Final 2 1:07.16   1:14.78   1:18.94 1:09.55 1:07.16 1:15.86 1:21.24
Combined First round 2 1:09.91   1:14.78   1:17.33 1:21.01 1:09.91 1:13.24 1:13.78
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.90   16.98   16.49 16.61 15.90 17.84 18.00
First round 25 15.51   17.50   17.86 17.28 17.36 15.51 18.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.26   8.52   12.22 10.07 7.26 8.10 7.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:16.27   1:19.21   1:18.87 1:25.60 1:16.27 1:21.74 1:17.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:47.40     3:00.69 2:47.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.34   40.66   33.27 44.05 45.33 26.34 44.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:14.86   1:19.52   1:20.23 1:17.91 1:22.64 1:20.42 1:14.86
 Pyraminx First round 19 9.99   13.44   12.80 18.70 16.17 11.36 9.99
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.50   16.46   14.50 15.69 18.62 15.14 18.56
First round 15 14.61   17.55   17.50 19.16 19.42 14.61 15.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.96   13.47   14.97 14.04 11.40 16.01 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:11.38   1:16.09   1:12.17 1:20.98 1:15.12 1:21.78 1:11.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 32.46   44.18   32.46 50.11 38.98 43.45 DNF
  Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018   (2018-7-28~29)
Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 14.02   15.73   15.09 16.98 15.11 14.02 17.18
Second round 6 17.24   17.98   19.30 18.11 17.24 18.17 17.66
First round 3 13.78   16.69   18.70 15.50 15.88 13.78 19.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.87   8.39   9.02 5.87 9.37 6.78 9.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:00.34   1:22.78   1:16.91 1:00.34 1:21.22 1:38.63 1:30.22
First round 3 1:07.39   1:14.19   1:12.97 1:13.19 1:20.78 1:07.39 1:16.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:57.39   3:20.88   2:57.39 3:30.76 4:24.26 3:32.13 2:59.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 34.69   39.23   49.36 43.01 35.06 39.62 34.69
 Megaminx Final 1 1:11.47   1:18.46   1:25.45 1:21.05 1:14.83 1:11.47 1:19.50
 Pyraminx Final 6 14.42   17.32   14.42 14.88 18.31 23.00 18.78
First round 6 6.56   14.46   21.15 12.86 12.27 18.25 6.56
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 16.12   19.08   20.97 16.98 20.16 20.09 16.12
First round 13 13.90   17.31   17.31 13.90 18.20 28.32 16.42
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.70   8.79   8.94 6.70 10.18 7.24 14.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:11.87   1:17.87   1:23.92 1:11.87 1:14.55 1:17.94 1:21.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:34.09     4:24.80 3:34.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 27.53   38.94   46.53 36.39 45.91 27.53 34.53
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:12.79   1:23.45   1:26.13 1:34.19 1:12.79 1:17.56 1:26.66
 Pyraminx First round 17 13.49   18.73   14.57 16.85 24.78 41.95 13.49
  Alpha Lumen Open 2018   (2018-6-23)
Alpha Lumen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 19.18   21.77   23.44 19.65 28.30 19.18 22.22
First round 10 16.35   18.26   17.11 19.09 18.59 16.35 19.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.37   8.72   12.84 6.94 8.29 4.37 10.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 33.28   44.04   37.69 55.32 43.87 33.28 50.55
  I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018   (2018-5-26~27)
I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 16.17   17.17   16.17 17.03 17.06 21.31 17.42
Second round 2 14.67   17.67   19.81 18.21 14.67 17.48 17.33
First round 3 15.14   16.86   15.91 17.28 15.14 17.39 20.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 9.55   15.60   9.55 14.68 15.92 16.19 16.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:08.67   1:16.33   1:10.47 1:08.67 1:23.93 1:14.59 1:30.58
Combined First round 2 1:05.20   1:09.97   1:10.93 1:10.07 1:05.20 1:18.36 1:08.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 3:24.09   3:36.81   3:26.42 3:24.09 3:35.86 3:48.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 36.87   45.33   41.43 41.89 36.87 52.68 53.57
First round 5 39.51   44.76   53.48 1:00.38 39.76 39.51 41.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:12.44   1:17.51   1:18.90 1:26.26 1:15.96 1:17.66 1:12.44
 Pyraminx First round 9 14.46   17.68   14.46 19.95 18.15 16.84 18.05
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.44   18.57   20.40 18.44 17.44 17.59 19.68
 Pyraminx Final 35 13.22   15.97   14.36 13.22 15.78 24.69 17.77
  II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018   (2018-5-5~6)
II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.15   15.70   14.57 16.84 16.86 15.69 14.15
Second round 7 15.38   17.18   15.38 18.85 17.23 16.78 17.52
First round 6 14.69   17.22   20.21 14.69 16.74 16.47 18.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 7.75   10.54   7.75 11.08 18.52 10.80 9.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.68     1:30.68 1:31.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:43.32     3:49.08 3:43.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 30.97   36.52   35.89 30.97 39.45 41.04 34.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:05.42   1:17.00   1:17.49 1:20.78 1:24.00 1:12.74 1:05.42
 Pyraminx Combined Final 9 6.51   15.11   22.63 11.12 13.95 20.27 6.51
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.75   17.26   19.74 17.39 17.93 16.47 14.75
First round 20 15.71   18.29   17.76 19.68 18.88 15.71 18.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 8.86   11.87   10.73 8.86 15.87 14.25 10.64
 Pyraminx First round 20 7.22   14.22   10.66 7.22 29.29 14.56 17.44
  Faria Brito Open 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
Faria Brito Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.60   17.97   17.58 16.62 20.14 19.71 15.60
Second round 12 15.71   17.94   24.15 16.32 18.83 18.68 15.71
First round 12 14.71   18.38   21.77 17.46 19.48 14.71 18.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 9.72   10.83   10.25 11.53 10.71 9.72 14.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:15.53   1:25.17   1:15.53 1:21.46 1:49.34 1:37.17 1:16.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 48.47   56.80   53.88 1:00.26 56.27 1:03.07 48.47
First round 16 37.83   48.28   52.71 37.83 DNF 48.04 44.09
 Megaminx Final 4 1:18.77   1:27.17   1:40.06 1:18.77 1:25.44 1:20.02 1:36.05
Combined First round 4 1:06.09   1:17.32   1:32.12 1:11.52 1:22.44 1:06.09 1:18.01
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.99   17.35   16.82 20.63 14.60 21.09 13.99
Second round 10 16.34   18.47   21.64 16.34 17.54 17.78 20.08
First round 11 16.76   18.07   18.61 17.01 16.76 18.59 20.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.54   9.63   10.86 9.92 8.60 5.54 10.38
  I Mineirim Open 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
I Mineirim Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.23   18.61   19.65 17.94 18.69 15.23 19.21
First round 15 16.38   18.26   21.69 17.16 18.64 16.38 18.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.10   10.67   10.19 11.20 7.10 10.63 11.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:15.00   1:31.98   DNF 1:40.09 1:27.73 1:15.00 1:28.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:04.87     3:41.35 3:04.87
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 39.37   1:24.30   DNF 1:48.62 1:28.29 55.99 39.37
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:11.54   1:16.41   1:25.25 1:14.04 1:11.54 1:14.95 1:20.24
 Pyraminx First round 19 9.70   19.00   DNF 15.62 20.00 21.37 9.70
  Desafio de Verão 2018   (2018-3-4)
Desafio de Verão 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
  Mato Grande Open 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Mato Grande Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.06   18.74   16.06 18.14 18.87 19.21 19.25
Second round 9 13.74   17.90   19.51 17.88 13.74 17.69 18.13
First round 8 15.52   18.51   17.77 21.76 18.18 15.52 19.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 9.45   10.39   9.91 9.45 10.70 11.21 10.56
First round 15 7.36   10.03   9.84 12.27 11.64 8.60 7.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:03.59   1:12.35   1:28.93 1:04.32 1:46.40 1:03.79 1:03.59
First round 7 1:02.67   1:12.01   2:18.49 1:21.66 1:02.67 1:03.53 1:10.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 3:34.60   4:14.04   4:19.21 3:34.60 3:40.36 4:42.54 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 40.55   47.32   1:07.05 40.55 50.22 49.99 41.76
First round 7 36.46   42.02   1:04.00 42.73 36.46 39.37 43.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:06.61   1:17.52   1:06.61 1:16.39 1:16.42 1:23.34 1:19.76
 Pyraminx First round 13 12.80   19.81   12.80 17.66 32.46 20.61 21.16
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.84   16.45   16.62 16.09 15.84 29.08 16.64
First round 21 16.53   17.72   17.19 19.25 18.21 17.77 16.53
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.56   8.15   8.91 7.73 7.82 3.56 11.25
 Pyraminx First round 33 11.87   17.21   19.82 11.87 16.10 34.02 15.70
  C. U. B. O. 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
C. U. B. O. 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.24   16.96   17.59 15.59 18.42 12.24 17.71
First round 15 17.98   20.56   17.98 21.08 20.38 23.71 20.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.89   9.58   7.30 13.75 9.74 11.70 6.89
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 1:10.19   1:14.77   1:49.06 1:10.19 1:15.97 1:12.54 1:15.80
Combined First round 10 1:09.04   1:23.05   1:15.99 1:09.04 1:27.10 1:33.05 1:26.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 38.65   42.88   45.26 41.63 38.65 46.14 41.74
 Megaminx Final 2 1:09.63   1:17.04   1:23.99 1:10.57 1:16.56 1:09.63 1:26.54
Combined First round 4 1:11.94   1:23.18   1:20.95 1:34.14 1:14.47 1:34.11 1:11.94
  Estância Open 2017   (2017-11-18)
Estância Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.16   17.86   19.11 21.02 15.16 17.90 16.58
First round 21 13.33   18.57   20.09 16.23 13.33 19.38 23.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.32   8.90   9.22 6.32 9.33 9.65 8.16
 Pyraminx First round 26 12.15   21.68   37.04 18.38 21.90 12.15 24.77
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.61   18.73   16.61 18.23 20.83 17.56 20.40
First round 21 15.47   18.39   17.14 22.27 15.47 17.95 20.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.68   10.13   9.78 9.68 10.34 10.34 10.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:22.75     2:22.75 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:16.80     3:16.80 3:22.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.62   39.17   35.62 1:01.08 41.51 40.06 35.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.36   1:13.07   1:06.34 1:13.56 1:19.32 1:05.36 1:20.29
 Pyraminx First round 23 15.55   20.15   15.58 41.45 19.66 15.55 25.21
  CIMF 2017   (2017-9-16~17)
CIMF 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.96   17.47   19.64 19.12 16.26 17.03 11.96
Second round 7 14.45   17.47   14.45 22.43 18.05 17.80 16.55
First round 4 15.04   17.21   20.93 18.06 15.04 16.58 16.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 12.72   13.97   12.72 21.22 13.23 15.20 13.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:10.43   1:21.71   1:31.03 1:32.46 1:17.59 1:10.43 1:16.52
Combined First round 5 1:11.80   1:22.07   2:01.91 1:20.56 1:18.69 1:26.95 1:11.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 39.15   45.87   44.65 1:06.00 49.03 43.93 39.15
Combined First round 7 36.76   40.05   40.08 36.76 48.17 39.73 40.34
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:14.42   1:21.42   1:25.76 1:17.61 1:31.78 1:20.90 1:14.42
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.70   19.95   20.37 20.14 19.44 15.70 20.27
First round 19 15.52   18.81   15.52 20.18 16.73 19.51 20.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.57   11.42   11.51 13.82 9.85 12.91 8.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:17.12   1:28.09   DNF 1:36.97 1:18.70 1:17.12 1:28.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:08.46     3:48.03 3:08.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 32.11   44.15   32.11 46.45 35.99 1:09.79 50.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.22   1:17.81   1:18.66 1:19.13 1:09.22 1:15.64 1:19.69
 Pyraminx First round 25 15.66   22.92   23.43 19.80 34.26 25.53 15.66
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.93   19.89   21.76 21.01 17.93 18.90 19.75
First round 46 17.37   22.61   25.60 20.71 25.58 17.37 21.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.77   12.26   8.77 13.73 9.36 13.70 15.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 39.91     39.91 41.67
  Brasileiro 2017   (2017-6-16~18)
Brasileiro 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.93   17.92   17.56 14.93 20.10 17.05 19.16
First round 44 16.89   21.61   19.38 25.36 20.46 24.99 16.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.67   11.67   7.67 11.91 21.14 9.81 13.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.62     1:40.15 1:16.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:24.13     3:40.64 3:24.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 35.86   48.67   35.86 49.64 1:03.33 54.20 42.18
 Megaminx Final 5 1:07.80   1:17.56   1:07.80 1:16.24 1:15.59 1:22.82 1:20.86
Combined First round 4 1:06.47   1:12.94   1:14.18 1:16.37 1:06.47 1:08.27 1:17.58
 Pyraminx First round 39 15.03   21.33   19.39 30.15 28.22 16.37 15.03
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 14.93   16.71   16.34 20.58 16.45 17.34 14.93
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.23   20.72   27.66 23.29 21.46 14.23 17.40
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 9.55   10.75   10.42 11.85 9.97 15.49 9.55
 4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:15.84   1:19.69   1:15.84 1:34.53 1:20.65 1:18.98 1:19.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.65   41.83   54.52 30.65 42.97 44.35 38.17
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.99   1:19.09   1:14.68 1:35.80 1:19.11 1:06.99 1:23.47
 Pyraminx Final 22 12.45   19.68   22.36 12.45 15.09 24.31 21.59
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.02   16.33   15.02 17.10 20.52 16.44 15.46
First round 33 18.16   19.87   20.78 18.88 19.96 18.16 23.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.83   10.15   11.01 29.23 8.83 10.21 9.23
 Pyraminx First round 38 17.81   19.73   27.04 18.27 18.72 22.19 17.81
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.37   17.28   16.37 18.24 17.08 19.91 16.53
First round 12 15.64   17.00   18.48 16.37 15.64 18.33 16.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 26 9.72   13.26   9.72 13.01 15.34 18.21 11.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:11.64   1:21.71   1:22.20 1:27.62 1:21.45 1:21.49 1:11.64
First round 12 1:11.84   1:36.47   1:44.81 2:09.35 1:26.07 1:11.84 1:38.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 35.47   47.79   48.48 35.47 42.33 55.23 52.57
 Megaminx Final 2 1:09.32   1:13.11   1:25.33 1:09.32 1:15.75 1:12.61 1:10.96
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.60   17.97   17.43 19.94 16.55 15.60 20.14
Second round 11 14.43   16.89   16.68 18.55 14.43 15.43 20.10
First round 11 15.70   17.26   22.85 15.87 15.70 16.40 19.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 9.77   19.36   48.11 12.12 9.77 16.89 29.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:06.11   1:28.44   1:37.72 1:27.67 1:19.93 1:38.96 1:06.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:08.52     3:08.52 3:23.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 36.81   40.67   39.36 1:01.44 45.10 36.81 37.54
Combined First round 11 34.47   44.99   43.15 54.63 1:15.89 34.47 37.19
 Pyraminx Final 14 14.07   18.58   20.47 22.35 14.07 20.81 14.46
  FMC Brasil 2016   (2016-10-9)
FMC Brasil 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   48.67   45 49 52
First round 13 31   DNF   31 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 16.14   18.94   16.14 20.70 19.23 16.90 23.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:09.47   1:22.47   1:24.21 1:21.07 1:23.70 1:09.47 1:22.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 26.93   49.85   1:02.40 59.99 26.93 38.11 51.44
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 14.50   17.62   24.26 19.02 14.50 14.64 19.21
  SESC Santos 2015   (2015-7-24~26)
SESC Santos 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.99   16.51   16.46 11.99 17.55 18.45 15.51
First round 27 15.03   18.55   16.91 18.98 15.03 19.75 20.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:06.29   1:14.51   1:09.11 1:16.37 1:06.29 1:18.04 1:26.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:45.30     3:11.64 2:45.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 32.97   36.14   35.14 45.60 32.97 33.63 39.64
Combined First round 21 33.85   40.00   44.73 37.55 1:02.09 37.73 33.85
 Megaminx Final 1 58.82   NR 1:08.85   1:10.34 1:10.09 1:08.90 58.82 1:07.56
Combined First round 1 1:03.26   1:07.32   1:08.78 1:03.26 1:07.01 1:06.17 1:25.19
  World Championship 2015   (2015-7-17~19)
World Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 160 16.04   17.22   17.39 17.69 17.88 16.59 16.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 213 6.87   10.22   12.30 6.87 10.89 10.24 9.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 147 1:23.86     1:39.76 1:23.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 112 2:44.70     3:24.80 2:44.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 117 33.88   38.01   1:08.56 34.25 37.92 33.88 41.87
 Megaminx Final 16 1:04.40   1:14.13   1:23.11 1:15.35 1:04.40 1:15.67 1:11.37
Combined First round 14 1:02.71   1:10.62   1:13.47 1:18.52 1:08.44 1:02.71 1:09.96
  Oficina Open 2015   (2015-5-16~17)
Oficina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.33   16.79   18.68 16.29 16.83 17.25 15.33
First round 20 16.38   18.01   21.20 18.41 17.70 17.93 16.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:14.25   1:16.58   1:36.19 1:20.42 1:14.99 1:14.34 1:14.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:13.78     3:14.26 3:13.78
 Megaminx Final 1 1:09.59   1:15.33   1:26.67 1:16.88 1:09.59 1:15.25 1:13.85
Combined First round 1 1:09.42   1:13.15   1:12.74 1:09.42 1:12.32 1:19.97 1:14.38
  Pré-Mundial 2015   (2015-1-23~25)
Pré-Mundial 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.34   18.01   21.11 15.34 18.30 16.50 19.22
First round 46 14.78   17.92   14.78 17.92 16.15 21.80 19.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 14.30   16.84   14.30 20.81 15.32 DNF 14.40
First round 61 8.34   10.36   8.34 10.49 19.41 10.36 10.23
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:07.35   1:15.52   1:13.81 1:07.35 1:28.62 1:19.97 1:12.79
Combined First round 32 1:15.30   1:25.28   1:40.18 1:29.76 1:18.04 1:28.04 1:15.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:09.00     3:53.46 3:09.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 46.61   50.25   47.24 46.61 50.81 52.69 1:22.23
 Megaminx Final 2 1:09.72   1:12.71   1:11.50 1:16.86 1:09.72 1:14.54 1:12.09
Combined First round 4 1:14.35   1:19.40   1:27.16 1:15.67 1:19.77 1:22.77 1:14.35
 Pyraminx First round 44 15.28   17.67   18.41 15.28 18.83 26.32 15.76
  Uberlandia Open 2014   (2014-10-18~19)
Uberlandia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 14.40   18.37   20.56 19.25 16.29 19.57 14.40
First round 11 18.72   21.63   22.08 18.72 23.50 19.31 24.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 9.62   10.24   9.62 18.95 10.63 10.30 9.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 1:10.59   1:23.16   1:28.24 1:14.63 1:26.60 1:10.59 1:31.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 3:03.61     3:14.29 3:03.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 44.39   48.72   44.39 48.86 54.22 48.03 49.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:10.83   1:14.07   1:11.66 1:15.18 1:10.83 1:21.65 1:15.36
 Pyraminx Final 5 15.33   24.16   28.21 22.76 15.33 29.12 21.52
  Brasileiro Inverno 2014   (2014-7-25~27)
Brasileiro Inverno 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 23 16.11   18.30   19.95 16.11 18.80 16.42 19.67
Second round 22 14.87   16.92   14.87 16.48 17.83 20.81 16.46
First round 42 18.22   22.09   20.02 18.22 24.04 23.83 22.42
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.64   8.23   4.64 8.29 9.02 10.00 7.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.56   1:23.84   1:28.56 1:29.37 1:13.56 1:27.10 1:15.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:13.48     3:13.48 3:13.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 39.59   43.91   45.47 39.59 1:00.32 44.23 42.02
 Megaminx Final 2 1:05.72   1:13.50   1:11.20 1:17.12 1:20.33 1:12.17 1:05.72
Combined First round 2 1:14.07   1:17.43   1:16.02 1:20.79 1:24.14 1:15.48 1:14.07
 Pyraminx First round 42 14.40   26.49   33.08 25.55 25.52 14.40 28.40
  Educativa 2014   (2014-5-24~25)
Educativa 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.21   18.47   16.21 23.30 16.72 20.52 18.18
Second round 6 15.39   18.53   20.28 18.38 18.60 18.61 15.39
First round 9 16.79   19.10   22.48 18.86 19.10 16.79 19.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 8.08   9.20   8.38 24.97 11.12 8.08 8.11
Second round 12 7.65   8.46   7.65 12.89 9.17 7.98 8.23
First round 12 6.47   7.95   6.78 21.83 6.47 8.53 8.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:14.15   1:22.37   1:22.71 1:33.36 1:14.15 1:15.69 1:28.72
First round 5 1:04.94   1:17.57   1:18.46 1:17.87 1:17.48 1:04.94 1:17.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:54.61   3:02.21   2:54.61 3:03.58 3:04.72 3:10.13 2:58.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 43.17   48.91   56.25 53.46 43.17 48.54 44.73
First round 7 33.48   38.72   1:02.04 39.63 33.48 35.76 40.76
 Megaminx Final 1 1:14.58   1:18.19   1:14.82 1:26.89 1:15.51 1:14.58 1:24.24
First round 2 1:12.43   1:32.97   1:12.43 1:29.66 1:35.75 1:36.47 1:33.49
 Pyraminx First round 10 11.87   19.04   11.87 21.38 22.64 19.30 16.45
  Brasileiro 2013   (2013-7-19~21)
Brasileiro 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 15.65   16.70   16.21 17.61 15.65 16.28 20.27
Second round 14 15.03   16.10   16.21 16.06 15.03 1:14.53 16.02
First round 29 15.69   19.73   23.18 15.69 25.38 17.74 18.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.43   9.61   8.43 11.58 9.90 7.43 10.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:25.25     1:25.25 1:34.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:41.03     3:12.58 2:41.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 39.74   42.81   39.74 46.20 47.75 39.80 42.44
 Megaminx Final 1 1:02.96   NR 1:14.49   1:52.50 1:13.52 1:14.02 1:15.94 1:02.96
Combined First round 2 1:13.03   1:28.49   1:53.55 1:26.00 1:25.09 1:13.03 1:34.38
 Pyraminx First round 27 10.13   15.51   10.53 16.91 10.13 19.09 19.47
  SESC Pompeia 2013   (2013-1-19~20)
SESC Pompeia 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.46   18.69   18.86 17.52 15.46 19.69 19.83
First round 16 16.40   19.44   16.40 20.34 18.00 19.97 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.66   9.70   6.72 10.83 11.56 24.56 6.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 3:31.25     3:31.25 3:38.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 42.63   53.66   46.44 1:04.09 50.46 42.63 1:13.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:05.75   NR 1:09.75   NR 1:12.38 1:15.09 1:09.65 1:05.75 1:07.21
 Pyraminx Final 16 11.02   16.61   17.91 19.97 11.96 11.02 23.97
  SESC Santos 2012   (2012-7-20~22)
SESC Santos 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 17.71   18.92   17.90 22.68 18.91 19.94 17.71
Second round 15 15.50   16.43   15.72 16.31 45.83 15.50 17.27
First round 18 15.71   17.45   31.97 15.71 17.50 19.00 15.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.25   9.05   9.46 16.86 10.13 7.25 7.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:25.50   1:42.72   1:25.50 1:46.56 1:39.05 2:55.58 1:42.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:14.19     4:14.36 3:14.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 9:58.83   DNF   DNF 9:58.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 33.03   42.00   47.41 43.71 33.03 39.58 42.72
 Megaminx Final 1 1:06.91   NR 1:16.84   NR 1:24.08 1:22.02 1:13.16 1:06.91 1:15.33
Combined First round 1 1:10.18   1:18.04   NR 2:02.96 1:16.41 1:19.41 1:18.31 1:10.18
 Pyraminx First round 32 11.56   16.82   21.00 24.27 12.43 17.02 11.56
       Rubik's Magic Final 16 2.41   2.89   3.15 2.61 3.46 2.90 2.41
  Oficina Open 2012   (2012-4-14~15)
Oficina Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.40   19.06   21.31 18.81 15.40 19.91 18.46
First round 7 16.65   19.37   22.44 18.84 16.65 21.83 17.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 13.03   14.93   17.09 14.03 13.68 13.03 26.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:39.00     1:39.00 1:43.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 43.58   56.88   1:06.71 52.36 51.58 1:33.63 43.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:14.46   1:20.28   NR 1:16.66 1:21.31 1:22.88 1:14.46 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 17 13.46   17.96   43.86 14.61 18.50 20.77 13.46
       Rubik's Magic Final 14 2.94   4.17   3.52 3.41 2.94 5.58 8.11
  Uberlandia Open 2011   (2011-8-27~28)
Uberlandia Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 17.13   18.14   17.63 19.05 19.47 17.75 17.13
Second round 9 14.91   17.78   19.16 18.75 14.91 17.83 16.77
First round 10 16.15   18.11   19.65 18.36 16.15 19.06 16.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 10.68   18.07   30.66 14.52 10.68 28.84 10.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:33.30   1:47.83   1:45.66 1:33.30 1:59.93 1:37.91 2:01.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 6:08.72     6:08.72 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 43.75   55.72   45.83 1:07.93 43.75 58.63 1:02.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:10.72   1:23.08   1:29.88 1:27.50 1:13.96 1:27.78 1:10.72
 Pyraminx Final 7 14.40   17.10   16.05 15.84 19.41 14.40 35.50
       Rubik's Magic Final 4 4.96   8.77   12.90 6.75 4.96 13.11 6.65
  SESC Santos 2011   (2011-7-15~17)
SESC Santos 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.86   18.59   15.86 20.27 19.19 16.52 20.06
First round 20 17.86   20.27   41.11 17.86 20.43 19.78 20.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:26.30   1:39.76   DNF 1:32.88 1:26.30 1:28.84 1:57.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 43.03   1:11.59   58.02 2:00.40 59.11 43.03 1:37.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:08.72   NR 1:22.73   NR 1:21.22 1:23.44 1:08.72 1:23.53 1:31.44
  SESC Santos 2010   (2010-7-23~25)
SESC Santos 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 20.34   21.81   20.71 20.34 25.84 22.68 22.05
First round 14 17.97   19.86   17.97 21.66 18.55 21.52 19.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 8.55   13.52   DNF 13.34 16.96 10.27 8.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:36.96   2:22.04   1:36.96 2:33.03 1:58.65 2:34.44 3:18.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 42.22   1:05.85   42.22 1:46.38 46.21 2:25.27 44.96
 Megaminx Final 1 1:31.52   1:34.59   SAR 1:35.46 1:31.52 1:32.43 1:35.88 1:54.34
Combined First round 2 1:30.19   1:39.16   1:32.61 1:43.43 1:41.43 1:30.19 1:50.61
       Rubik's Magic Final 8 3.93   4.69   5.80 5.03 3.93 4.09 4.96
  Brasília Open 2009   (2009-7-18~19)
Brasília Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 22.15   24.62   22.15 24.83 24.96 24.72 24.31
First round 18 23.38   26.84   25.71 30.11 24.69 23.38 32.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 2:18.77   2:37.82   2:46.41 2:18.77 2:46.09 2:27.36 2:40.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 42.83   56.42   50.63 1:40.41 1:00.72 42.83 57.90
 Megaminx Final 15 5:50.75   DNF   DNF 6:13.57 5:50.75
       Rubik's Magic Final 6 5.47   6.21   6.31 5.68 6.63 6.88 5.47