Kamil Pawlak

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2006PAWL01  Poland Male 60 2 4 13

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 278 2178 8366 10.61 13.50 10541 2652 320
 2x2x2 Cube 1046 8892 32320 5.14 6.36 23746 6476 833
 4x4x4 Cube 211 1908 7183 47.92 58.73 9037 2345 252
 5x5x5 Cube 66 617 2166 1:18.08 1:32.98 3013 826 90 1 2 3
 6x6x6 Cube 108 967 3307 3:25.32 3:47.18 3469 1001 109 2
 7x7x7 Cube 47 448 1570 4:09.20 4:22.94 1527 435 47 1 1 7
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 232 1916 5936 7:17.39

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 241 2303 5669 56

 3x3x3 One-Handed 379 3452 13927 27.30 34.89 14860 3620 386
 Megaminx 111 938 3318 1:29.58 1:41.41 3380 956 113 1 1
 Pyraminx 643 4704 14527 7.09 12.95 23552 7284 945
 Square-1 302 3091 9485 1:09.06 1:16.78 7545 2351 169
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 86 12.75   15.56   19.36 14.71 12.75 18.19 13.78
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 56 10.90   15.45   13.53 18.61 19.76 10.90 14.20
First round 50 13.78   14.42   15.19 13.78 13.83 14.24 17.58
 GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 52 14.59   16.45   17.87 14.59 16.04 16.20 17.12
First round 38 10.61   13.83   13.10 15.61 10.61 12.79 16.81
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 44 13.96   16.09   14.93 14.73 18.60 13.96 DNF
First round 37 13.77   15.20   15.35 13.77 15.84 15.23 15.03
 Szczytno Open 2019 Final 10 13.19   15.24   13.19 18.58 13.55 17.38 14.78
Second round 10 11.66   13.50   14.99 11.66 13.85 12.93 13.71
First round 20 15.16   18.19   19.08 19.57 15.91 21.16 15.16
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 82 14.98   17.39   14.98 20.13 15.98 16.07 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 39 14.07   17.48   14.07 18.45 19.60 17.25 16.75
First round 33 14.57   15.09   14.73 15.89 18.71 14.57 14.65
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 35 14.42   15.91   16.00 14.42 16.76 16.51 15.23
First round 30 11.82   14.38   14.59 11.82 15.99 13.31 15.24
 GLS Cup II 2017 Second round 22 13.11   15.43   13.11 14.73 15.49 16.06 DNF
First round 22 11.74   16.04   16.17 DNF 11.74 16.71 15.23
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 45 12.61   20.96   12.61 DNF 17.48 20.33 25.07
First round 25 14.87   15.26   14.87 15.32 16.16 15.17 15.28
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 19 14.87   15.70   15.06 15.56 16.47 14.87 17.43
First round 21 12.16   15.37   DNF 15.14 16.33 14.64 12.16
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 82 14.29   15.87   14.29 15.51 16.88 DNF 15.21
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 24 13.60   15.48   14.77 13.60 15.52 16.15 20.28
First round 22 12.57   14.42   14.04 14.54 12.57 16.46 14.67
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Second round 14 13.74   15.55   15.61 15.68 13.74 16.09 15.36
Combined First round 11 14.03   15.41   15.47 16.59 DNF 14.03 14.18
 WLS Jesień 2016 Second round 20 14.00   14.82   14.18 16.97 14.53 15.76 14.00
First round 22 13.83   15.64   20.12 13.83 15.87 14.77 16.27
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 28 14.25   17.01   16.97 15.57 18.50 14.25 DNF
First round 21 13.25   14.65   13.78 13.25 14.70 15.46 16.76
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 26 11.14   15.78   14.90 17.19 11.14 15.24 DNF
First round 22 13.02   15.52   15.47 13.02 17.42 14.88 16.21
 Euro 2016 First round 308 14.05   16.74   14.80 14.05 23.86 18.98 16.44
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 30 14.55   14.83   14.90 14.90 14.55 16.34 14.68
First round 39 14.27   17.21   17.60 18.46 14.27 16.86 17.18
 GLS Cup III 2016 Second round 25 12.22   16.81   15.25 18.31 18.45 12.22 16.87
Combined First round 26 11.81   17.26   18.30 18.53 11.81 14.94 18.94
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 36 13.40   14.94   16.05 14.39 14.38 13.40 DNF
First round 36 14.52   15.72   15.98 14.52 19.15 14.85 16.32
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 20 13.02   15.24   16.45 13.02 17.31 13.26 16.00
First round 21 13.86   15.26   17.50 14.50 14.46 13.86 16.81
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 21 11.82   17.54   DNF 18.03 16.79 17.81 11.82
First round 16 13.99   15.13   13.99 14.73 DNF 15.05 15.60
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Second round 19 15.06   16.88   15.06 DNF 18.47 16.24 15.92
First round 19 14.39   15.85   15.48 15.06 17.01 14.39 17.97
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 87 14.91   16.66   14.91 15.83 17.80 16.34 DNF
First round 111 14.60   19.78   21.76 18.89 21.12 19.34 14.60
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 45 14.62   16.42   14.62 DNF 15.25 17.20 16.80
First round 49 14.34   16.40   16.23 17.40 DNF 15.57 14.34
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 38 14.36   17.01   14.36 18.96 18.42 15.52 17.09
First round 36 13.49   16.15   18.03 14.44 13.49 15.98 20.39
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 39 16.39   DNF   17.01 DNF 17.01 16.39 DNF
First round 12 14.42   15.77   20.41 14.59 16.53 14.42 16.19
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 17 12.82   14.84   15.32 14.42 12.82 16.82 14.77
First round 21 12.42   15.65   12.42 15.28 16.66 15.02 20.46
 Polish Open 2014 Semi Final 30 13.55   14.88   14.12 15.00 15.53 13.55 19.79
Second round 53 14.45   17.73   14.45 15.29 18.85 DNF 19.05
First round 39 14.80   15.91   14.80 14.86 16.55 16.33 18.48
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 23 15.93   17.61   17.10 17.40 18.42 15.93 18.34
Second round 23 14.17   15.93   16.68 15.26 16.32 14.17 16.21
First round 29 12.19   17.51   14.89 19.35 18.29 19.41 12.19
 GLS Summer 2013 Second round 17 11.67   15.26   14.93 11.67 22.02 15.36 15.48
First round 22 13.18   15.28   15.00 13.18 16.40 22.72 14.43
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 50 14.52   16.52   22.19 15.28 14.52 18.96 15.33
 Euro 2012 Second round 118 14.36   16.31   14.36 14.97 16.52 19.05 17.43
First round 117 14.03   15.28   14.69 16.43 17.53 14.03 14.72
 Kociewie Open 2011 Second round 12 14.88   16.72   14.88 17.30 16.43 17.88 16.44
First round 9 15.21   16.21   19.03 16.50 16.16 15.97 15.21
 Poznan Open 2011 Second round 21 16.18   17.13   16.68 16.18 17.86 18.93 16.86
First round 22 15.50   16.32   18.88 15.58 15.50 17.69 15.69
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 13 11.43   14.61   15.13 14.06 14.83 11.43 14.93
First round 21 15.77   17.61   17.22 15.77 17.30 18.30 21.08
 3Mola Open 2011 Second round 15 16.90   18.60   18.75 18.68 18.38 18.86 16.90
First round 14 15.30   18.94   21.97 18.36 19.02 15.30 19.43
 Lodz Open 2011 Second round 13 13.46   14.72   14.18 13.46 15.40 14.58 20.11
First round 17 15.50   16.78   17.61 16.38 16.36 15.50 17.84
 Polish Nationals 2010 Second round 14 13.84   14.49   15.41 13.84 15.71 14.21 13.84
First round 11 13.31   15.28   13.31 13.66 17.72 17.53 14.66
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 9 14.28   15.98   16.78 17.11 16.13 14.28 15.02
Second round 11 12.55   16.51   16.19 17.13 12.55 20.27 16.21
First round 10 13.18   16.45   15.94 13.18 17.27 17.16 16.25
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 9 15.38   16.76   15.38 16.16 18.22 18.16 15.96
Second round 10 14.94   15.99   15.41 16.75 14.94 15.80 18.94
First round 11 14.30   15.60   14.30 19.38 15.75 15.13 15.91
 3Mola Open 2010 Second round 14 15.96   18.37   19.21 19.22 20.59 15.96 16.69
Combined First round 10 15.63   18.06   16.68 16.68 21.16 15.63 20.81
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 11 14.53   17.34   17.13 17.69 17.31 14.53 17.58
First round 12 15.97   17.04   16.93 16.91 15.97 17.28 17.69
 Polish Open 2010 Second round 13 11.97   16.24   13.58 22.00 17.53 11.97 17.61
First round 11 10.63   16.24   18.22 10.63 19.15 15.03 15.46
 World Championship 2009 First round 134 15.56   18.59   19.77 17.06 18.94 15.56 23.97
 Polish Open 2009 Second round 16 13.46   17.35   16.16 13.46 17.94 17.96 DNF
First round 17 15.65   18.44   19.78 16.03 21.38 15.65 19.52
 Gdansk Open 2009 Second round 14 15.11   16.73   16.40 18.00 18.53 15.80 15.11
First round 10 14.02   15.84   14.21 18.11 16.38 16.93 14.02
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 6 14.11   16.54   14.11 17.71 19.66 15.94 15.96
Second round 7 14.38   16.91   15.44 15.93 14.38 19.36 22.96
First round 11 16.25   19.98   16.25 20.18 19.06 20.71 29.80
 Poznan Open 2009 Second round 14 18.58   19.39   19.68 19.28 18.58 19.22 22.25
First round 13 17.06   17.79   17.06 19.21 17.39 17.66 18.31
 Lublin Open 2009 Second round 11 15.96   16.71   16.11 17.33 16.68 15.96 19.47
First round 17 16.86   18.72   19.52 19.25 16.86 18.05 18.86
 Warsaw Open 2009 First round 22 15.84   19.95   29.13 21.16 19.31 15.84 19.38
 Polish Nationals 2009 Second round 23 18.16   19.86   19.34 24.00 20.47 19.77 18.16
First round 27 19.11   22.00   22.16 22.43 23.47 21.41 19.11
 Polish Open 2008 Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
 WSTIH Open 2008 Second round 14 18.69   22.06   18.69 20.79 22.07 26.88 23.31
First round 15 21.80   22.79   21.80 22.78 26.00 22.78 22.81
 Polish Open 2007 First round 38 22.80     29.65 26.81 22.80
 Wroclaw Open 2007 First round 24 21.40     25.29 21.53 21.40
 Polish Open 2006 First round 28 27.70     28.34 32.46 27.70
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2019 First round 63 5.14   8.95   DNF 9.30 5.14 10.43 7.11
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 28 5.70   7.69   DNF 8.09 5.70 7.19 7.79
Combined First round 22 5.25   6.36   7.87 5.25 6.54 6.43 6.11
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 24 7.50     7.50 14.80
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 13 5.96   11.37   14.11 5.96 15.30 6.65 13.34
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 31 9.22     13.28 9.22
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 39 9.06     14.31 9.06
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 15 10.11     10.11 14.75
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 59 1:01.37   1:06.56   1:07.80 1:06.63 1:01.37 1:05.24 1:08.65
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 21 1:00.71   1:01.31   DNF 1:00.89 1:00.71 1:01.40 1:01.64
Combined First round 20 57.89   1:01.87   59.74 57.89 1:05.12 1:00.76 1:14.66
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 31 1:01.03   1:13.29   1:01.03 1:14.20 1:10.45 1:15.22 1:19.52
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 11 56.31   1:00.99   56.31 57.13 1:05.06 1:14.26 1:00.78
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 9 53.38   1:02.47   DNF 54.36 53.38 1:14.70 58.34
Combined First round 11 47.92   1:00.26   1:07.06 57.30 1:02.59 47.92 1:00.89
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 32 50.02     1:10.49 50.02
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 16 1:00.78     1:00.78 1:05.13
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 188 49.52   58.73   49.52 1:01.70 58.55 1:01.21 56.44
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 31 1:00.54   1:18.31   1:23.34 1:36.28 1:00.54 1:17.43 1:14.16
First round 35 1:22.08   1:28.85   1:22.08 DNF 1:28.86 1:24.61 1:33.07
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 61 1:03.50   1:10.54   1:18.77 1:06.17 1:10.06 1:15.40 1:03.50
Combined First round 66 1:05.83     1:05.83 1:18.09
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 52 1:15.23     DNF 1:15.23
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 26 1:06.77   1:12.94   1:06.77 1:08.96 1:17.71 1:13.94 1:15.93
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 12 1:03.25   1:06.70   1:03.25 1:04.53 1:09.77 1:13.37 1:05.81
Combined First round 12 59.29   1:06.40   1:04.00 1:21.28 1:05.17 1:10.02 59.29
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 15 1:04.25   1:16.62   1:14.66 1:04.25 1:15.15 1:24.91 1:20.06
Combined First round 16 1:05.93   1:09.06   1:07.69 1:09.76 1:09.72 1:05.93 1:13.67
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 36 1:07.28   1:20.57   1:22.50 1:07.28 1:18.41 1:20.80 1:40.58
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 14 59.38   1:12.66   1:23.91 1:17.52 59.38 1:17.94 1:02.52
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 13 55.49   1:15.52   1:30.36 1:04.12 55.49 1:21.71 1:20.72
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 37 1:06.16     1:26.07 1:06.16
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 95 59.88   1:18.23   1:18.90 59.88 DNF 1:14.46 1:21.33
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 9 1:07.63   1:12.76   1:11.19 1:07.63 1:11.15 1:15.94 1:21.88
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 26 1:34.50     1:34.50 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 17 1:17.45   1:22.56   1:25.58 1:21.34 1:26.66 1:17.45 1:20.75
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 15 1:35.78     1:35.97 1:35.78
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 18 1:09.65   1:21.25   1:22.21 1:09.65 1:21.97 1:19.56 1:29.94
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 22 1:11.91   1:20.12   1:17.97 1:18.75 1:23.65 1:44.83 1:11.91
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 11 1:21.05     1:29.94 1:21.05
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 17 1:35.59     1:52.18 1:35.59
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 13 1:35.21     1:35.21 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 16 1:32.69     1:32.69 1:49.78
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 20 1:25.47     1:25.47 1:39.86
 World Championship 2009 Qualification round 30 1:23.03     1:23.03 1:31.16
 Polish Open 2009 Second round 19 1:16.34   1:30.98   1:36.28 1:25.72 1:31.56 1:35.66 1:16.34
Combined First round 20 1:13.97   1:29.43   1:13.97 1:45.44 1:52.58 1:21.08 1:21.78
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 10 1:31.00     1:31.00 1:55.02
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 20 1:23.43   1:40.20   1:58.50 1:29.52 1:43.21 1:23.43 1:47.86
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 23 1:33.05     1:36.28 1:33.05
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 41 1:49.27     1:49.27 2:17.02
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 13 1:46.71     2:01.16 1:46.71
 Polish Open 2007 Combined First round 29 1:54.46     1:54.46 2:10.46
 Wroclaw Open 2007 Combined Final 16 2:15.44     2:42.69 2:15.44
 Polish Open 2006 Combined First round 21 2:17.62     2:22.16 2:17.62
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 28 1:18.08   1:34.86   1:36.51 1:40.59 1:18.08 1:31.19 1:36.88
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 29 1:24.87   1:33.59   1:35.03 1:29.57 1:24.87 1:36.18 1:38.70
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 12 1:25.29   1:36.22   1:42.39 1:30.88 1:35.39 1:25.29 1:42.51
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 19 1:39.19   1:50.04   1:45.21 1:39.19 1:44.91 DNF 2:00.01
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 15 1:39.31   1:50.30   1:53.26 1:54.07 1:43.58 1:39.31 1:54.56
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 7 1:34.44   1:44.22   1:51.16 1:58.71 1:34.44 1:42.20 1:39.29
Combined First round 8 1:29.82   1:43.11   1:55.51 1:44.08 1:38.94 1:29.82 1:46.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 28 1:43.18     1:43.18 1:45.19
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 109 1:22.61   1:39.40   1:22.61 1:38.30 1:54.17 1:36.18 1:43.72
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 13 1:25.48   1:40.96   1:25.48 1:46.57 1:32.27 1:56.10 1:44.05
Combined First round 10 1:31.28   1:32.98   1:32.07 1:40.64 1:31.28 1:35.09 1:31.77
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 24 1:41.94   1:45.23   1:42.58 1:50.87 1:42.23 1:41.94 1:50.96
Combined First round 32 1:36.92   1:49.49   1:46.90 1:46.28 1:55.30 1:55.41 1:36.92
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 17 1:39.54   1:46.38   1:52.77 1:45.91 1:45.09 1:48.14 1:39.54
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 15 1:42.60   1:52.27   1:46.89 1:56.05 DNF 1:42.60 1:53.88
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 3 1:32.74   1:41.90   1:32.74 1:38.96 1:45.75 1:40.99 1:46.11
Second round 2 1:33.62   1:39.07   1:53.31 1:40.58 1:36.75 1:33.62 1:39.87
Combined First round 3 1:36.96   1:39.99   1:38.68 1:50.99 1:36.96 1:38.56 1:42.74
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 6 1:46.06   1:48.89   1:49.65 1:47.73 1:49.29 1:50.22 1:46.06
 Polish Open 2014 Final 10 1:40.52   1:47.31   1:40.52 1:56.46 1:42.21 1:51.26 1:48.47
Combined First round 12 1:39.41   1:49.75   2:00.56 1:59.97 1:39.41 1:47.03 1:42.26
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 10 1:37.69   1:53.47   2:09.80 1:51.38 1:37.69 1:53.15 1:55.88
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 6 1:51.16     1:51.16 1:59.20
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 16 1:39.83   2:00.78   2:03.03 1:39.83 2:12.03 2:07.84 1:51.47
Combined First round 12 1:36.50   1:48.97   1:36.50 1:40.22 1:57.58 1:56.66 1:50.04
 Euro 2012 Second round 44 1:49.00   1:51.29   1:50.59 DNF 1:49.81 1:49.00 1:53.47
Combined First round 50 1:34.11   1:46.29   1:46.38 1:34.11 1:43.16 1:50.02 1:49.33
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 1 1:32.68   1:43.86   1:59.96 1:37.96 1:35.08 1:32.68 1:58.55
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 10 1:48.38   1:59.13   2:08.28 2:01.66 1:48.38 1:55.52 2:00.21
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 3 1:40.63   1:49.67   1:40.63 1:52.01 1:42.06 1:54.94 1:55.18
Combined First round 3 1:41.78   1:53.37   1:52.11 1:59.18 1:48.81 2:09.05 1:41.78
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 2 1:44.25   1:50.67   1:57.18 1:50.30 1:47.50 1:54.21 1:44.25
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 11 2:04.69     2:04.69 2:11.33
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 8 1:39.36   1:53.54   2:01.53 1:56.66 1:56.06 1:39.36 1:47.91
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 2 1:36.31   1:42.25   1:48.30 1:36.31 1:40.81 1:37.63 1:55.11
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 5 1:51.56   1:59.26   2:02.43 1:57.00 1:58.77 1:51.56 2:02.02
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 3 1:48.96   1:54.65   1:56.61 1:51.16 1:56.19 1:48.96 2:09.72
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined Final 5 1:33.06   1:52.43   1:33.06 2:08.11 2:04.94 1:49.68 1:42.68
 Polish Open 2010 Final 6 1:39.31   1:48.90   2:04.96 1:40.06 1:58.06 1:39.31 1:48.59
Combined First round 6 1:44.36   1:52.95   1:53.02 DNF 1:44.75 2:01.08 1:44.36
 World Championship 2009 First round 26 1:40.13   1:48.76   1:43.36 1:40.13 1:53.97 1:59.18 1:48.96
 Polish Open 2009 Final 5 1:44.13   1:46.78   1:44.13 1:49.75 1:45.21 1:45.38 1:58.93
Combined First round 7 1:48.77   1:50.79   1:48.77 1:51.03 1:54.50 1:52.28 1:49.06
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 4 1:40.28   1:51.39   1:54.55 1:51.08 1:48.93 1:54.15 1:40.28
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 5 2:00.61   2:07.19   2:00.61 2:08.56 2:07.40 2:05.61 2:12.81
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 6 1:46.68   1:58.40   DNF 1:49.84 1:46.68 1:59.47 2:05.90
Combined First round 6 1:47.33   2:06.23   1:47.33 2:15.83 2:01.94 2:03.80 2:12.96
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 6 1:53.75   1:59.07   1:59.94 1:54.84 2:11.55 2:02.43 1:53.75
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 5 1:56.75   1:59.98   2:25.63 2:00.08 2:00.27 1:59.58 1:56.75
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 9 2:11.44   2:22.16   2:30.75 2:11.44 2:15.09 2:22.58 2:28.80
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 16 2:33.77   2:48.37   2:53.00 2:33.77 2:45.72 2:51.55 2:47.84
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 5 2:40.27   2:59.23   2:40.27 3:19.52 3:01.16 2:44.53 3:11.99
 Polish Open 2007 First round 15 2:58.46     3:26.21 2:58.46
 Wroclaw Open 2007 Combined Final 9 3:55.35     3:55.35 4:02.36
 Polish Open 2006 First round 12 4:29.12     4:29.12 5:11.65
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 82 3:52.96     3:52.96
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 18 3:50.86     3:50.86
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 6 3:34.51     3:34.51
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 9 3:25.32   4:02.89   4:11.67 3:25.32 4:31.67
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 5 3:49.08     3:49.08
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 8 3:38.69     3:38.69
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 5 3:45.43     3:45.43
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 9 3:26.63   3:47.18   3:26.63 3:46.75 4:08.16
 Euro 2012 Combined Final 41 4:02.86     4:02.86
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 3 3:44.65   4:04.00   3:44.65 4:25.75 4:01.61
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 3 3:51.90   3:58.50   3:54.30 4:09.30 3:51.90
Combined First round 3 3:46.30   4:09.42   4:37.02 3:46.30 4:04.94
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 7 4:30.34     4:30.34
 Polish Nationals 2010 First round 14 3:34.47   DNF   4:28.04 3:34.47 DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Final 6 4:18.50   4:37.17   4:48.34 4:18.50 4:44.66
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 19 3:48.94   DNF   3:48.94 DNF 4:01.77
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 15 4:09.20   4:22.94   4:09.20 4:20.79 4:38.84
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 17 4:12.27   4:28.13   4:23.84 4:48.29 4:12.27
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 11 4:52.95     4:52.95
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 53 4:26.63   4:40.42   4:53.45 4:26.63 4:41.19
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 11 4:34.80   4:48.27   5:09.66 4:34.80 4:40.36
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 6 4:38.90   4:48.11   4:38.90 5:03.16 4:42.26
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 5 4:36.64   4:57.23   5:07.37 5:07.67 4:36.64
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 1 4:37.21   4:43.05   4:50.09 4:41.85 4:37.21
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 4 4:47.72   4:52.47   4:55.72 4:47.72 4:53.98
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 5 5:40.48     5:40.48
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 6 4:49.18   5:02.12   4:49.18 5:03.52 5:13.65
Combined First round 5 5:03.07   5:08.09   5:11.64 5:09.55 5:03.07
 Euro 2012 Combined Final 20 4:58.96   5:08.21   5:10.22 4:58.96 5:15.46
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 3 5:31.19     5:31.19
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 3 5:11.58   5:21.89   5:11.58 5:18.52 5:35.58
Combined First round 2 4:56.81   5:31.67   6:05.18 5:33.02 4:56.81
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 3 4:57.06   5:20.15   5:48.33 4:57.06 5:15.05
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 3 4:52.80   5:14.76   5:23.75 4:52.80 5:27.72
First round 2 4:34.19   4:54.75   5:14.13 4:34.19 4:55.94
 Polish Open 2010 Final 3 5:04.65   5:09.77   5:15.80 5:08.86 5:04.65
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 10 4:58.18   5:25.78   5:09.84 4:58.18 6:09.33
 Polish Open 2009 Final 4 5:00.85   5:26.78   5:54.93 5:00.85 5:24.56
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 2 5:28.39   5:41.69   5:36.92 5:28.39 5:59.75
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined Final 3 5:42.81   5:51.72   5:47.83 6:04.51 5:42.81
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 3 5:32.27   6:04.78   6:16.71 6:25.36 5:32.27
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined Final 8 8:31.18     8:31.18 8:37.06
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Szczytno Open 2019 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 9 7:17.39   DNF   DNF 7:17.39 DNS
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2011 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2011 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2010 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2010 First round 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2009 First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2019 Final 36 56   DNF   DNF 56 DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2019 Combined First round 34 27.30   37.65   38.97 30.19 47.01 43.79 27.30
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 35 39.19     39.19 45.76
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 23 34.67     35.04 34.67
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 26 33.62     33.62 35.20
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 17 30.84     30.84 31.77
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 26 38.22     43.06 38.22
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 24 37.16     54.65 37.16
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 21 34.48   41.98   34.48 47.25 48.88 34.71 43.98
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 22 35.25     35.25 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 25 29.12   34.89   35.06 38.07 31.53 29.12 46.26
Combined First round 26 29.71   35.94   29.71 40.96 34.22 40.42 33.18
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 22 30.40   43.58   DNF 30.40 38.30 40.17 52.26
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 15 33.72   37.70   33.72 42.93 35.51 43.26 34.67
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 17 34.35   39.70   39.81 34.35 40.32 46.03 38.96
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined First round 20 49.64     49.64 1:19.84
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 45 37.77     44.91 37.77
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 121 37.96     37.96 39.56
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 22 31.50   37.68   33.44 38.28 31.50 41.33 1:30.50
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 9 34.61   38.01   35.97 36.43 34.61 43.66 41.63
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 20 42.15     42.15 1:07.61
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 23 31.31   37.74   43.09 36.30 31.31 35.77 41.15
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined First round 16 37.31     39.91 37.31
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 10 35.08     38.13 35.08
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 11 28.52   36.88   40.05 28.52 36.63 33.96 42.08
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 13 28.40   43.35   53.43 28.40 48.40 30.69 50.97
 World Championship 2009 First round 95 38.58   43.11   40.28 1:15.83 38.86 38.58 50.19
Qualification round 6 31.03     40.25 31.03
 Polish Open 2009 Second round 14 34.38   35.92   38.05 38.38 34.38 35.34 34.38
Combined First round 14 35.13   39.38   35.13 38.96 43.47 42.90 36.28
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined First round 22 41.28     54.56 41.28
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 12 41.46     41.46 46.97
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 20 34.88   44.21   46.46 34.88 48.56 37.62 55.61
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 16 53.71     53.71 DNF
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 18 32.83   43.77   32.83 48.56 55.56 43.34 39.41
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 15 28.96   41.45   44.88 28.96 38.65 50.15 40.83
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 33 42.81     43.27 42.81
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 12 39.15     39.15 51.58
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 14 1:43.69   1:49.66   1:57.09 1:45.59 1:43.69 1:46.30 1:58.92
Combined First round 17 1:37.12   1:51.06   DNF 1:44.68 1:56.82 1:51.67 1:37.12
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 13 1:33.68   1:41.41   1:52.05 1:38.75 1:33.68 1:46.77 1:38.70
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 97 2:05.38     2:05.38 2:08.67
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 23 2:06.07     2:06.07 2:24.07
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 12 1:53.02   1:56.58   1:53.02 1:57.58 1:54.11 1:58.04 2:46.30
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 8 2:02.02     2:02.02 2:07.50
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 4 1:40.34   1:42.12   1:49.66 1:42.11 1:42.22 1:42.03 1:40.34
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 9 1:33.96   1:52.51   1:33.96 2:29.21 1:49.55 1:54.72 1:53.25
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 6 1:29.58   1:56.47   1:29.58 1:52.83 1:54.77 2:01.80 2:29.27
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 18 2:03.15     2:03.15 2:26.90
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 33 1:38.00   1:48.54   1:38.00 1:57.11 1:48.66 1:39.86 1:58.06
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 7 1:42.97   1:49.30   2:00.68 1:43.00 1:42.97 1:55.66 1:49.25
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined Final 7 1:43.83   1:55.59   1:48.93 1:59.83 2:03.61 1:58.02 1:43.83
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 8 1:38.50   1:50.03   2:06.75 1:55.47 1:38.50 1:45.46 1:49.15
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 5 1:47.02   1:50.11   1:47.02 1:49.97 1:47.83 1:53.27 1:52.52
Combined First round 5 1:47.19   1:58.42   1:57.65 2:14.77 1:56.41 1:47.19 2:01.19
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined Final 2 1:48.58   1:55.63   1:56.72 1:51.13 1:59.05 1:59.53 1:48.58
 Polish Open 2010 Combined Final 6 2:07.16   2:16.63   2:07.16 2:29.78 2:12.96
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 23 2:04.86     2:04.86
 Polish Open 2009 Final 6 1:46.31   2:00.77   2:11.53 2:04.46 1:46.31
Combined First round 6 1:57.78   2:04.87   2:11.90 1:57.78 2:04.93
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 3 1:57.16   2:14.36   2:18.08 2:27.83 1:57.16
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined Final 4 2:07.61   2:33.77   2:58.66 2:35.03 2:07.61
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 7 2:20.34   2:35.06   2:57.50 2:27.34 2:20.34
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 16 13.13     21.38 13.13
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 56 12.68     12.68 14.36
 Polish Open 2009 Combined First round 13 11.08   12.95   16.90 11.08 11.55 14.21 13.09
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 17 7.09   13.29   7.09 12.52 9.94 18.52 17.40
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 13 10.90     13.09 10.90
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 18 13.18     13.18 14.36
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 12 16.86     21.48 16.86
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2007 Final 9 1:09.06   1:16.78   1:19.71 1:09.06 1:21.56
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 86 12.75   15.56   19.36 14.71 12.75 18.19 13.78
 4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:01.37   1:06.56   1:07.80 1:06.63 1:01.37 1:05.24 1:08.65
 5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:18.08   1:34.86   1:36.51 1:40.59 1:18.08 1:31.19 1:36.88
 7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:09.20   4:22.94   4:09.20 4:20.79 4:38.84
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 10.90   15.45   13.53 18.61 19.76 10.90 14.20
First round 50 13.78   14.42   15.19 13.78 13.83 14.24 17.58
  GLS Cup II 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
GLS Cup II 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.59   16.45   17.87 14.59 16.04 16.20 17.12
First round 38 10.61   13.83   13.10 15.61 10.61 12.79 16.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.14   8.95   DNF 9.30 5.14 10.43 7.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 56   DNF   DNF 56 DNS
  GLS Cup I 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
GLS Cup I 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.96   16.09   14.93 14.73 18.60 13.96 DNF
First round 37 13.77   15.20   15.35 13.77 15.84 15.23 15.03
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:00.71   1:01.31   DNF 1:00.89 1:00.71 1:01.40 1:01.64
Combined First round 20 57.89   1:01.87   59.74 57.89 1:05.12 1:00.76 1:14.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.30   37.65   38.97 30.19 47.01 43.79 27.30
 Megaminx Second round 14 1:43.69   1:49.66   1:57.09 1:45.59 1:43.69 1:46.30 1:58.92
Combined First round 17 1:37.12   1:51.06   DNF 1:44.68 1:56.82 1:51.67 1:37.12
  Szczytno Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
Szczytno Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.19   15.24   13.19 18.58 13.55 17.38 14.78
Second round 10 11.66   13.50   14.99 11.66 13.85 12.93 13.71
First round 20 15.16   18.19   19.08 19.57 15.91 21.16 15.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.98   17.39   14.98 20.13 15.98 16.07 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:24.87   1:33.59   1:35.03 1:29.57 1:24.87 1:36.18 1:38.70
 7x7x7 Cube Final 17 4:12.27   4:28.13   4:23.84 4:48.29 4:12.27
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.07   17.48   14.07 18.45 19.60 17.25 16.75
First round 33 14.57   15.09   14.73 15.89 18.71 14.57 14.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 39.19     39.19 45.76
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.42   15.91   16.00 14.42 16.76 16.51 15.23
First round 30 11.82   14.38   14.59 11.82 15.99 13.31 15.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:01.03   1:13.29   1:01.03 1:14.20 1:10.45 1:15.22 1:19.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:25.29   1:36.22   1:42.39 1:30.88 1:35.39 1:25.29 1:42.51
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:33.68   1:41.41   1:52.05 1:38.75 1:33.68 1:46.77 1:38.70
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:39.19   1:50.04   1:45.21 1:39.19 1:44.91 DNF 2:00.01
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:39.31   1:50.30   1:53.26 1:54.07 1:43.58 1:39.31 1:54.56
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.11   15.43   13.11 14.73 15.49 16.06 DNF
First round 22 11.74   16.04   16.17 DNF 11.74 16.71 15.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.31   1:00.99   56.31 57.13 1:05.06 1:14.26 1:00.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.44   1:44.22   1:51.16 1:58.71 1:34.44 1:42.20 1:39.29
Combined First round 8 1:29.82   1:43.11   1:55.51 1:44.08 1:38.94 1:29.82 1:46.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 34.67     35.04 34.67
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.61   20.96   12.61 DNF 17.48 20.33 25.07
First round 25 14.87   15.26   14.87 15.32 16.16 15.17 15.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 7:17.39   DNF   DNF 7:17.39 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 33.62     33.62 35.20
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.87   15.70   15.06 15.56 16.47 14.87 17.43
First round 21 12.16   15.37   DNF 15.14 16.33 14.64 12.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.38   1:02.47   DNF 54.36 53.38 1:14.70 58.34
Combined First round 11 47.92   1:00.26   1:07.06 57.30 1:02.59 47.92 1:00.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 30.84     30.84 31.77
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.29   15.87   14.29 15.51 16.88 DNF 15.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.02     1:10.49 50.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:43.18     1:43.18 1:45.19
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:52.95     4:52.95
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.60   15.48   14.77 13.60 15.52 16.15 20.28
First round 22 12.57   14.42   14.04 14.54 12.57 16.46 14.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.22     43.06 38.22
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.74   15.55   15.61 15.68 13.74 16.09 15.36
Combined First round 11 14.03   15.41   15.47 16.59 DNF 14.03 14.18
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.00   14.82   14.18 16.97 14.53 15.76 14.00
First round 22 13.83   15.64   20.12 13.83 15.87 14.77 16.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:00.78     1:00.78 1:05.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.16     54.65 37.16
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.25   17.01   16.97 15.57 18.50 14.25 DNF
First round 21 13.25   14.65   13.78 13.25 14.70 15.46 16.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.48   41.98   34.48 47.25 48.88 34.71 43.98
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.14   15.78   14.90 17.19 11.14 15.24 DNF
First round 22 13.02   15.52   15.47 13.02 17.42 14.88 16.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 35.25     35.25 DNF
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 308 14.05   16.74   14.80 14.05 23.86 18.98 16.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 188 49.52   58.73   49.52 1:01.70 58.55 1:01.21 56.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 109 1:22.61   1:39.40   1:22.61 1:38.30 1:54.17 1:36.18 1:43.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 82 3:52.96     3:52.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 53 4:26.63   4:40.42   4:53.45 4:26.63 4:41.19
 Megaminx Combined First round 97 2:05.38     2:05.38 2:08.67
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.55   14.83   14.90 14.90 14.55 16.34 14.68
First round 39 14.27   17.21   17.60 18.46 14.27 16.86 17.18
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:00.54   1:18.31   1:23.34 1:36.28 1:00.54 1:17.43 1:14.16
First round 35 1:22.08   1:28.85   1:22.08 DNF 1:28.86 1:24.61 1:33.07
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:25.48   1:40.96   1:25.48 1:46.57 1:32.27 1:56.10 1:44.05
Combined First round 10 1:31.28   1:32.98   1:32.07 1:40.64 1:31.28 1:35.09 1:31.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.12   34.89   35.06 38.07 31.53 29.12 46.26
Combined First round 26 29.71   35.94   29.71 40.96 34.22 40.42 33.18
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.22   16.81   15.25 18.31 18.45 12.22 16.87
Combined First round 26 11.81   17.26   18.30 18.53 11.81 14.94 18.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 30.40   43.58   DNF 30.40 38.30 40.17 52.26
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.40   14.94   16.05 14.39 14.38 13.40 DNF
First round 36 14.52   15.72   15.98 14.52 19.15 14.85 16.32
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.02   15.24   16.45 13.02 17.31 13.26 16.00
First round 21 13.86   15.26   17.50 14.50 14.46 13.86 16.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 33.72   37.70   33.72 42.93 35.51 43.26 34.67
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.82   17.54   DNF 18.03 16.79 17.81 11.82
First round 16 13.99   15.13   13.99 14.73 DNF 15.05 15.60
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.70   7.69   DNF 8.09 5.70 7.19 7.79
Combined First round 22 5.25   6.36   7.87 5.25 6.54 6.43 6.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 34.35   39.70   39.81 34.35 40.32 46.03 38.96
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.06   16.88   15.06 DNF 18.47 16.24 15.92
First round 19 14.39   15.85   15.48 15.06 17.01 14.39 17.97
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 87 14.91   16.66   14.91 15.83 17.80 16.34 DNF
First round 111 14.60   19.78   21.76 18.89 21.12 19.34 14.60
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 61 1:03.50   1:10.54   1:18.77 1:06.17 1:10.06 1:15.40 1:03.50
Combined First round 66 1:05.83     1:05.83 1:18.09
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:41.94   1:45.23   1:42.58 1:50.87 1:42.23 1:41.94 1:50.96
Combined First round 32 1:36.92   1:49.49   1:46.90 1:46.28 1:55.30 1:55.41 1:36.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:50.86     3:50.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:34.80   4:48.27   5:09.66 4:34.80 4:40.36
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:06.07     2:06.07 2:24.07
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.62   16.42   14.62 DNF 15.25 17.20 16.80
First round 49 14.34   16.40   16.23 17.40 DNF 15.57 14.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:15.23     DNF 1:15.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:39.54   1:46.38   1:52.77 1:45.91 1:45.09 1:48.14 1:39.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:34.51     3:34.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:38.90   4:48.11   4:38.90 5:03.16 4:42.26
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.36   17.01   14.36 18.96 18.42 15.52 17.09
First round 36 13.49   16.15   18.03 14.44 13.49 15.98 20.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.77   1:12.94   1:06.77 1:08.96 1:17.71 1:13.94 1:15.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:42.60   1:52.27   1:46.89 1:56.05 DNF 1:42.60 1:53.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:25.32   4:02.89   4:11.67 3:25.32 4:31.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:36.64   4:57.23   5:07.37 5:07.67 4:36.64
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:53.02   1:56.58   1:53.02 1:57.58 1:54.11 1:58.04 2:46.30
  PLS Szczecin 2014   (2014-11-29~30)
PLS Szczecin 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.39   DNF   17.01 DNF 17.01 16.39 DNF
First round 12 14.42   15.77   20.41 14.59 16.53 14.42 16.19
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:03.25   1:06.70   1:03.25 1:04.53 1:09.77 1:13.37 1:05.81
Combined First round 12 59.29   1:06.40   1:04.00 1:21.28 1:05.17 1:10.02 59.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:32.74   1:41.90   1:32.74 1:38.96 1:45.75 1:40.99 1:46.11
Second round 2 1:33.62   1:39.07   1:53.31 1:40.58 1:36.75 1:33.62 1:39.87
Combined First round 3 1:36.96   1:39.99   1:38.68 1:50.99 1:36.96 1:38.56 1:42.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:37.21   4:43.05   4:50.09 4:41.85 4:37.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 49.64     49.64 1:19.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:02.02     2:02.02 2:07.50
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.82   14.84   15.32 14.42 12.82 16.82 14.77
First round 21 12.42   15.65   12.42 15.28 16.66 15.02 20.46
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:04.25   1:16.62   1:14.66 1:04.25 1:15.15 1:24.91 1:20.06
Combined First round 16 1:05.93   1:09.06   1:07.69 1:09.76 1:09.72 1:05.93 1:13.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.06   1:48.89   1:49.65 1:47.73 1:49.29 1:50.22 1:46.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:49.08     3:49.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:47.72   4:52.47   4:55.72 4:47.72 4:53.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:40.34   1:42.12   1:49.66 1:42.11 1:42.22 1:42.03 1:40.34
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 13.55   14.88   14.12 15.00 15.53 13.55 19.79
Second round 53 14.45   17.73   14.45 15.29 18.85 DNF 19.05
First round 39 14.80   15.91   14.80 14.86 16.55 16.33 18.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:07.28   1:20.57   1:22.50 1:07.28 1:18.41 1:20.80 1:40.58
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:40.52   1:47.31   1:40.52 1:56.46 1:42.21 1:51.26 1:48.47
Combined First round 12 1:39.41   1:49.75   2:00.56 1:59.97 1:39.41 1:47.03 1:42.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:38.69     3:38.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 37.77     44.91 37.77
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:33.96   1:52.51   1:33.96 2:29.21 1:49.55 1:54.72 1:53.25
  Cubers Eve 2013   (2013-12-21)
Cubers Eve 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 23 15.93   17.61   17.10 17.40 18.42 15.93 18.34
Second round 23 14.17   15.93   16.68 15.26 16.32 14.17 16.21
First round 29 12.19   17.51   14.89 19.35 18.29 19.41 12.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 59.38   1:12.66   1:23.91 1:17.52 59.38 1:17.94 1:02.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.69   1:53.47   2:09.80 1:51.38 1:37.69 1:53.15 1:55.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:45.43     3:45.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:40.48     5:40.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:29.58   1:56.47   1:29.58 1:52.83 1:54.77 2:01.80 2:29.27
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.67   15.26   14.93 11.67 22.02 15.36 15.48
First round 22 13.18   15.28   15.00 13.18 16.40 22.72 14.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 55.49   1:15.52   1:30.36 1:04.12 55.49 1:21.71 1:20.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:51.16     1:51.16 1:59.20
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.52   16.52   22.19 15.28 14.52 18.96 15.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:06.16     1:26.07 1:06.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:39.83   2:00.78   2:03.03 1:39.83 2:12.03 2:07.84 1:51.47
Combined First round 12 1:36.50   1:48.97   1:36.50 1:40.22 1:57.58 1:56.66 1:50.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:26.63   3:47.18   3:26.63 3:46.75 4:08.16
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:49.18   5:02.12   4:49.18 5:03.52 5:13.65
Combined First round 5 5:03.07   5:08.09   5:11.64 5:09.55 5:03.07
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:03.15     2:03.15 2:26.90
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 118 14.36   16.31   14.36 14.97 16.52 19.05 17.43
First round 117 14.03   15.28   14.69 16.43 17.53 14.03 14.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 59.88   1:18.23   1:18.90 59.88 DNF 1:14.46 1:21.33
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 44 1:49.00   1:51.29   1:50.59 DNF 1:49.81 1:49.00 1:53.47
Combined First round 50 1:34.11   1:46.29   1:46.38 1:34.11 1:43.16 1:50.02 1:49.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 41 4:02.86     4:02.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:58.96   5:08.21   5:10.22 4:58.96 5:15.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 121 37.96     37.96 39.56
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 1:38.00   1:48.54   1:38.00 1:57.11 1:48.66 1:39.86 1:58.06
  Kociewie Open 2011   (2011-12-17)
Kociewie Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 14.88   16.72   14.88 17.30 16.43 17.88 16.44
First round 9 15.21   16.21   19.03 16.50 16.16 15.97 15.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:07.63   1:12.76   1:11.19 1:07.63 1:11.15 1:15.94 1:21.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:32.68   1:43.86   1:59.96 1:37.96 1:35.08 1:32.68 1:58.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Poznan Open 2011   (2011-9-24~25)
Poznan Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.18   17.13   16.68 16.18 17.86 18.93 16.86
First round 22 15.50   16.32   18.88 15.58 15.50 17.69 15.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:34.50     1:34.50 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:48.38   1:59.13   2:08.28 2:01.66 1:48.38 1:55.52 2:00.21
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:44.65   4:04.00   3:44.65 4:25.75 4:01.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:31.19     5:31.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:42.97   1:49.30   2:00.68 1:43.00 1:42.97 1:55.66 1:49.25
  Polish Nationals 2011   (2011-8-13~14)
Polish Nationals 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.43   14.61   15.13 14.06 14.83 11.43 14.93
First round 21 15.77   17.61   17.22 15.77 17.30 18.30 21.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:17.45   1:22.56   1:25.58 1:21.34 1:26.66 1:17.45 1:20.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:40.63   1:49.67   1:40.63 1:52.01 1:42.06 1:54.94 1:55.18
Combined First round 3 1:41.78   1:53.37   1:52.11 1:59.18 1:48.81 2:09.05 1:41.78
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:51.90   3:58.50   3:54.30 4:09.30 3:51.90
Combined First round 3 3:46.30   4:09.42   4:37.02 3:46.30 4:04.94
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:11.58   5:21.89   5:11.58 5:18.52 5:35.58
Combined First round 2 4:56.81   5:31.67   6:05.18 5:33.02 4:56.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.50   37.68   33.44 38.28 31.50 41.33 1:30.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:43.83   1:55.59   1:48.93 1:59.83 2:03.61 1:58.02 1:43.83
  3Mola Open 2011   (2011-6-4)
3Mola Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.90   18.60   18.75 18.68 18.38 18.86 16.90
First round 14 15.30   18.94   21.97 18.36 19.02 15.30 19.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:35.78     1:35.97 1:35.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:44.25   1:50.67   1:57.18 1:50.30 1:47.50 1:54.21 1:44.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 34.61   38.01   35.97 36.43 34.61 43.66 41.63
  Lodz Open 2011   (2011-2-12)
Lodz Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.46   14.72   14.18 13.46 15.40 14.58 20.11
First round 17 15.50   16.78   17.61 16.38 16.36 15.50 17.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:09.65   1:21.25   1:22.21 1:09.65 1:21.97 1:19.56 1:29.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:04.69     2:04.69 2:11.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:30.34     4:30.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:57.06   5:20.15   5:48.33 4:57.06 5:15.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 42.15     42.15 1:07.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:38.50   1:50.03   2:06.75 1:55.47 1:38.50 1:45.46 1:49.15
  Polish Nationals 2010   (2010-8-28~29)
Polish Nationals 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.84   14.49   15.41 13.84 15.71 14.21 13.84
First round 11 13.31   15.28   13.31 13.66 17.72 17.53 14.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.91   1:20.12   1:17.97 1:18.75 1:23.65 1:44.83 1:11.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:39.36   1:53.54   2:01.53 1:56.66 1:56.06 1:39.36 1:47.91
 6x6x6 Cube First round 14 3:34.47   DNF   4:28.04 3:34.47 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:52.80   5:14.76   5:23.75 4:52.80 5:27.72
First round 2 4:34.19   4:54.75   5:14.13 4:34.19 4:55.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.31   37.74   43.09 36.30 31.31 35.77 41.15
 Megaminx Final 5 1:47.02   1:50.11   1:47.02 1:49.97 1:47.83 1:53.27 1:52.52
Combined First round 5 1:47.19   1:58.42   1:57.65 2:14.77 1:56.41 1:47.19 2:01.19
  Kociewie Open 2010   (2010-8-7)
Kociewie Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.28   15.98   16.78 17.11 16.13 14.28 15.02
Second round 11 12.55   16.51   16.19 17.13 12.55 20.27 16.21
First round 10 13.18   16.45   15.94 13.18 17.27 17.16 16.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:21.05     1:29.94 1:21.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:36.31   1:42.25   1:48.30 1:36.31 1:40.81 1:37.63 1:55.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Poznan Open 2010   (2010-7-3)
Poznan Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 15.38   16.76   15.38 16.16 18.22 18.16 15.96
Second round 10 14.94   15.99   15.41 16.75 14.94 15.80 18.94
First round 11 14.30   15.60   14.30 19.38 15.75 15.13 15.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:35.59     1:52.18 1:35.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:51.56   1:59.26   2:02.43 1:57.00 1:58.77 1:51.56 2:02.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 37.31     39.91 37.31
  3Mola Open 2010   (2010-6-12)
3Mola Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.96   18.37   19.21 19.22 20.59 15.96 16.69
Combined First round 10 15.63   18.06   16.68 16.68 21.16 15.63 20.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:35.21     1:35.21 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:48.96   1:54.65   1:56.61 1:51.16 1:56.19 1:48.96 2:09.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 35.08     38.13 35.08
  Grudziadz Open 2010   (2010-4-24)
Grudziadz Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.53   17.34   17.13 17.69 17.31 14.53 17.58
First round 12 15.97   17.04   16.93 16.91 15.97 17.28 17.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:32.69     1:32.69 1:49.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:33.06   1:52.43   1:33.06 2:08.11 2:04.94 1:49.68 1:42.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 28.52   36.88   40.05 28.52 36.63 33.96 42.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:48.58   1:55.63   1:56.72 1:51.13 1:59.05 1:59.53 1:48.58
  Polish Open 2010   (2010-2-27~28)
Polish Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.97   16.24   13.58 22.00 17.53 11.97 17.61
First round 11 10.63   16.24   18.22 10.63 19.15 15.03 15.46
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 7.50     7.50 14.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:25.47     1:25.47 1:39.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:39.31   1:48.90   2:04.96 1:40.06 1:58.06 1:39.31 1:48.59
Combined First round 6 1:44.36   1:52.95   1:53.02 DNF 1:44.75 2:01.08 1:44.36
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:18.50   4:37.17   4:48.34 4:18.50 4:44.66
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:04.65   5:09.77   5:15.80 5:08.86 5:04.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 28.40   43.35   53.43 28.40 48.40 30.69 50.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:07.16   2:16.63   2:07.16 2:29.78 2:12.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 13.13     21.38 13.13
  World Championship 2009   (2009-10-9~11)
World Championship 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 134 15.56   18.59   19.77 17.06 18.94 15.56 23.97
 4x4x4 Cube Qualification round 30 1:23.03     1:23.03 1:31.16
 5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:40.13   1:48.76   1:43.36 1:40.13 1:53.97 1:59.18 1:48.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.94   DNF   3:48.94 DNF 4:01.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:58.18   5:25.78   5:09.84 4:58.18 6:09.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 38.58   43.11   40.28 1:15.83 38.86 38.58 50.19
Qualification round 6 31.03     40.25 31.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:04.86     2:04.86
 Pyraminx Combined Final 56 12.68     12.68 14.36
  Polish Open 2009   (2009-9-26~27)
Polish Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.46   17.35   16.16 13.46 17.94 17.96 DNF
First round 17 15.65   18.44   19.78 16.03 21.38 15.65 19.52
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:16.34   1:30.98   1:36.28 1:25.72 1:31.56 1:35.66 1:16.34
Combined First round 20 1:13.97   1:29.43   1:13.97 1:45.44 1:52.58 1:21.08 1:21.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:44.13   1:46.78   1:44.13 1:49.75 1:45.21 1:45.38 1:58.93
Combined First round 7 1:48.77   1:50.79   1:48.77 1:51.03 1:54.50 1:52.28 1:49.06
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:00.85   5:26.78   5:54.93 5:00.85 5:24.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 34.38   35.92   38.05 38.38 34.38 35.34 34.38
Combined First round 14 35.13   39.38   35.13 38.96 43.47 42.90 36.28
 Megaminx Final 6 1:46.31   2:00.77   2:11.53 2:04.46 1:46.31
Combined First round 6 1:57.78   2:04.87   2:11.90 1:57.78 2:04.93
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 11.08   12.95   16.90 11.08 11.55 14.21 13.09
  Gdansk Open 2009   (2009-8-22)
Gdansk Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.11   16.73   16.40 18.00 18.53 15.80 15.11
First round 10 14.02   15.84   14.21 18.11 16.38 16.93 14.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:40.28   1:51.39   1:54.55 1:51.08 1:48.93 1:54.15 1:40.28
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:28.39   5:41.69   5:36.92 5:28.39 5:59.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 41.28     54.56 41.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:57.16   2:14.36   2:18.08 2:27.83 1:57.16
  Kociewie Open 2009   (2009-7-4)
Kociewie Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.11   16.54   14.11 17.71 19.66 15.94 15.96
Second round 7 14.38   16.91   15.44 15.93 14.38 19.36 22.96
First round 11 16.25   19.98   16.25 20.18 19.06 20.71 29.80
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 13 5.96   11.37   14.11 5.96 15.30 6.65 13.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:31.00     1:31.00 1:55.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:00.61   2:07.19   2:00.61 2:08.56 2:07.40 2:05.61 2:12.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 41.46     41.46 46.97
  Poznan Open 2009   (2009-6-27~28)
Poznan Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 18.58   19.39   19.68 19.28 18.58 19.22 22.25
First round 13 17.06   17.79   17.06 19.21 17.39 17.66 18.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:23.43   1:40.20   1:58.50 1:29.52 1:43.21 1:23.43 1:47.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.68   1:58.40   DNF 1:49.84 1:46.68 1:59.47 2:05.90
Combined First round 6 1:47.33   2:06.23   1:47.33 2:15.83 2:01.94 2:03.80 2:12.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:42.81   5:51.72   5:47.83 6:04.51 5:42.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 34.88   44.21   46.46 34.88 48.56 37.62 55.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:07.61   2:33.77   2:58.66 2:35.03 2:07.61
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.09   13.29   7.09 12.52 9.94 18.52 17.40
  Lublin Open 2009   (2009-5-30)
Lublin Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 15.96   16.71   16.11 17.33 16.68 15.96 19.47
First round 17 16.86   18.72   19.52 19.25 16.86 18.05 18.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:53.75   1:59.07   1:59.94 1:54.84 2:11.55 2:02.43 1:53.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:32.27   6:04.78   6:16.71 6:25.36 5:32.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 53.71     53.71 DNF
  Warsaw Open 2009   (2009-4-4)
Warsaw Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.84   19.95   29.13 21.16 19.31 15.84 19.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 31 9.22     13.28 9.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:33.05     1:36.28 1:33.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:56.75   1:59.98   2:25.63 2:00.08 2:00.27 1:59.58 1:56.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 32.83   43.77   32.83 48.56 55.56 43.34 39.41
  Polish Nationals 2009   (2009-2-21~22)
Polish Nationals 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 18.16   19.86   19.34 24.00 20.47 19.77 18.16
First round 27 19.11   22.00   22.16 22.43 23.47 21.41 19.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:11.44   2:22.16   2:30.75 2:11.44 2:15.09 2:22.58 2:28.80
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:31.18     8:31.18 8:37.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 28.96   41.45   44.88 28.96 38.65 50.15 40.83
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:20.34   2:35.06   2:57.50 2:27.34 2:20.34
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 10.90     13.09 10.90
  Polish Open 2008   (2008-6-7)
Polish Open 2008
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 92 DNF     DNF DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 39 9.06     14.31 9.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:49.27     1:49.27 2:17.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:33.77   2:48.37   2:53.00 2:33.77 2:45.72 2:51.55 2:47.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 42.81     43.27 42.81
 Pyraminx Combined Final 18 13.18     13.18 14.36
  WSTIH Open 2008   (2008-4-13)
WSTIH Open 2008
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 18.69   22.06   18.69 20.79 22.07 26.88 23.31
First round 15 21.80   22.79   21.80 22.78 26.00 22.78 22.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 15 10.11     10.11 14.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:46.71     2:01.16 1:46.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:40.27   2:59.23   2:40.27 3:19.52 3:01.16 2:44.53 3:11.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 39.15     39.15 51.58
 Pyraminx Combined Final 12 16.86     21.48 16.86
  Polish Open 2007   (2007-9-15~16)
Polish Open 2007
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.80     29.65 26.81 22.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:54.46     1:54.46 2:10.46
 5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:58.46     3:26.21 2:58.46
 Square-1 Final 9 1:09.06   1:16.78   1:19.71 1:09.06 1:21.56
  Wroclaw Open 2007   (2007-7-8)
Wroclaw Open 2007
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 24 21.40     25.29 21.53 21.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 2:15.44     2:42.69 2:15.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 3:55.35     3:55.35 4:02.36
  Polish Open 2006   (2006-9-16~17)
Polish Open 2006
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 27.70     28.34 32.46 27.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 2:17.62     2:22.16 2:17.62
 5x5x5 Cube First round 12 4:29.12     4:29.12 5:11.65