Date Name Country,City
2020-1-18~19 Guildford Open 2020  United Kingdom, Guildford, Surrey
2019-12-14~15 Clact-On Socks Off 2019  United Kingdom, Clacton-on-Sea, Essex
2019-12-7 Darwin Open 2019  Australia, Darwin, Northern Territory
2019-12-7~8 Quetzal Cubing 2019  Mexico, Xalapa, Veracruz
2019-11-29~12-1 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil, Criciúma, Santa Catarina
2019-11-23~24 Weston-super-Mare Open 2019  United Kingdom, Weston-super-Mare, Somerset
2019-11-22~24 Nacionales Guatemala 2019  Guatemala, Guatemala City
2019-11-8~10 OSU Blind Weekend 2019  USA, Corvallis, Oregon
2019-11-2 Boise 2019  USA, Boise, Idaho
2019-11-2~3 Munich Open 2019  Germany, Unterhaching
2019-11-1~3 Italian Championship 2019  Italy, Rovigo
2019-10-26~27 German Big Cube Open 2019  Germany, Düsseldorf
2019-10-26~27 Marikina City Open II 2019  Philippines, Marikina City
2019-10-25~27 UK Championship 2019  United Kingdom, Stevenage, Hertfordshire
2019-10-12~13 Franconia Fall 2019  Germany, Nürnberg
2019-10-5~6 Altona Algorithms 2019  Australia, Melbourne, Victoria
2019-9-28~29 Liechtenstein Open 2019  Liechtenstein, Vaduz
2019-9-27~29 Philippine Championship 2019  Philippines, Quezon City
2019-9-21 Berkeley Summer 2019  USA, Berkeley, California
2019-9-21 Gold Coast Spring 2019  Australia, Gold Coast, Queensland
2019-9-21 Resticker Utah 2019  USA, Logan, Utah
2019-9-14~15 Doncaster Open 2019  United Kingdom, Doncaster, South Yorkshire
2019-9-14~15 Mental Breakdown Germany 2019  Germany, Nürnberg
2019-9-14 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019  USA, Winston Salem, North Carolina
2019-9-13~15 Danish Open 2019  Denmark, Kolding
2019-9-7~8 Sandnes Open 2019  Norway, Sandnes
2019-9-7~8 Xela Open 2019  Guatemala, Quetzaltenango
2019-9-1 ACA League Final 2019  Azerbaijan, Gəncə
2019-8-31~9-1 Bilbao Open 2019  Spain, Bilbao
2019-8-31~9-1 Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019  Ireland, Kilkenny
2019-8-31 Denver Back to School 2019  USA, Denver, Colorado
2019-8-31 Sigulda Open 2019  Latvia, Sigulda
2019-8-25 Harold Park Classic 2019  Australia, Sydney, New South Wales
2019-8-25 Quanzhou Open 2019  China, Quanzhou, Fujian
2019-8-24~25 ABHC 2019  United Kingdom, Crawley, West Sussex
2019-8-24 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019  Poland, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2019-8-24~25 Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019  China, Shenzhen, Guangdong
2019-8-24~25 Teresina Open 2019  Brazil, Teresina, Piauí
2019-8-18 Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019  USA, Santa Rosa, California
2019-8-17~18 Baia Mare North Open 2019  Romania, Baia Mare
2019-8-17~18 Brasília Winter 2019  Brazil, Brasília, Distrito Federal
2019-8-17 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019  USA, Gaston, Oregon
2019-8-17~18 Open UTF ao Cubo 2019  Brazil, Cornélio Procópio, Paraná
2019-8-16~18 Indiana 2019  USA, Fort Wayne, Indiana
2019-8-16~18 Indonesian Championship 2019  Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta Special Region
2019-8-16~18 Peru Nationals 2019  Peru, Lima
2019-8-11 Baoji Open 2019  China, Baoji, Shaanxi
2019-8-11 Jieyang Open 2019  China, Jieyang, Guangdong
2019-8-10 Austin Summer 2019  USA, Austin, Texas
2019-8-10~11 Constanta Cube Days 2019  Romania, Constanța
2019-8-10~12 Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019  Japan, Kanazawa, Ishikawa
2019-8-10~11 Horsham 2019  Australia, Horsham, Victoria
2019-8-10~11 Jönköping Side Events 2019  Sweden, Jönköping
2019-8-10~11 LYN Cubing Days 2019  Switzerland, Winterthur
2019-8-10 Puget Sound Summer 2019  USA, Tacoma, Washington
2019-8-10~11 Sens Open 2019  France, Sens
2019-8-10 V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019  Brazil, Jacareí, São Paulo
2019-8-4 Baku Summer 2019  Azerbaijan, Baku
2019-8-4 Suzhou Open 2019  China, Suzhou, Jiangsu
2019-8-3 Colégio Asther Open 2019  Brazil, Campinas, São Paulo
2019-8-3~4 SSL 3 Varberg 2019  Sweden, Tofta
2019-8-2~4 German Nationals 2019  Germany, Frankfurt Höchst
2019-8-1~4 CubingUSA Nationals 2019  USA, Baltimore, Maryland
2019-7-27 BeCubed Summer 2019  USA, Rio Rancho, New Mexico
2019-7-27~29 Bergen Open 2019  Norway, Bergen
2019-7-27~28 Big Cubes Sofia 2019  Bulgaria, Sofia
2019-7-27 City of Lakes Open 2019  Nepal, Pokhara
2019-7-27~28 Dallas Warm Up 2019  USA, Grapevine, Texas
2019-7-27~28 Kostelec Summer 2019  Czech Republic, Červený Kostelec
2019-7-27 Kurukuru Summer 2019  Japan, Ota, Tokyo
2019-7-27~28 Leeds Open 2019  United Kingdom, Leeds, West Yorkshire
2019-7-27~28 Mestre Álvaro 2019  Brazil, Serra, Espírito Santo
2019-7-27~28 NxN Tlaxcala 2019  Mexico, Tlaxcala
2019-7-27~28 Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019  Brazil, Fortaleza, Ceará
2019-7-27~28 Puy de Dôme Open 2019  France, Saint-Gènes-Champanelle
2019-7-27~28 Quijote Open 2019  Spain, Argamasilla de Alba, Ciudad Real
2019-7-27 Rally in the Valley 2019  USA, Middletown, Virginia
2019-7-27~28 SSN Cube Open 2019  India, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
2019-7-27~28 Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019  Bolivia, Cochabamba
2019-7-27 Where's Loganville 2019  USA, Loganville, Georgia
2019-7-26~28 Canadian Championship 2019  Canada, Niagara Falls, Ontario
2019-7-26~28 China Championship 2019  China, Hefei, Anhui
2019-7-26~28 Massachusetts Championship 2019  USA, Boston, Massachusetts
2019-7-21 ACA League II 2019  Azerbaijan, Gəncə
2019-7-21 Heze Open 2019  China, Heze, Shangdong
2019-7-21 Meizhou Open 2019  China, Meizhou, Guangdong
2019-7-21 Pekalongan Mini 2019  Indonesia, Pekalongan, Jawa Tengah
2019-7-20 3rd Coast Cubing 2019  USA, Holland, Michigan
2019-7-20~21 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019  Russia, Voronezh
2019-7-20~21 Cube Camp in Wonju 2019  Korea, 강원도 원주시 (Wonju-si, Gangwon-do)
2019-7-20~21 Cubo Uai BH Open 2019  Brazil, Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais
2019-7-20~21 FLIP Open 2019  France, Parthenay
2019-7-20 Greensboro Summer 2019  USA, Greensboro, North Carolina
2019-7-20~21 ICHB Cube Race 2019  Romania, Bucuresti
2019-7-20~21 II Open Carrancubos 2019  Brazil, Petrolina, Pernambuco
2019-7-20~21 La Silla 2019  Mexico, Santa Catarina
2019-7-20 Nishinomiya Open 2019  Japan, Nishinomiya, Hyogo
2019-7-20 PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019  USA, Sandy, Utah
2019-7-20 Project Będzin 2019  Poland, Będzin
2019-7-19~20 NSK Cubing Fest 2019  Russia, Novosibirsk
2019-7-17~18 Israel Summer Open 2019  Israel, Herzliya
2019-7-15~19 Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019  Poland, Gdańsk
2019-7-14 Deccan Cube Open July 2019  India, Hyderabad, Telangana
2019-7-14 Malabon City Cube Open 2019  Philippines, Malabon City, Metro Manila
2019-7-13~14 Archena Open 2019  Spain, Archena, Murcia
2019-7-13 Battle for Toledo 2019  USA, Toledo, Ohio
2019-7-13~14 Cubing Heredia 2019  Costa Rica, Heredia
2019-7-13~14 Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019  Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City
2019-7-13 Hudson Valley Summer 2019  USA, Poughkeepsie, New York
2019-7-13~14 Huzhou Open 2019  China, Huzhou, Zhejiang
2019-7-13 II Project Warszawa 2019  Poland, Warszawa
2019-7-13~14 Jakarta Open 2019  Indonesia, Jakarta
2019-7-13 Teletón Salamá 2019  Guatemala, Salamá, Baja Verapaz
2019-7-13 West Branch Summer 2019  USA, West Branch, Iowa
2019-7-12 Tehran Summer 2019  Iran, Tehran
2019-7-12~13 Unifranz Santa Cruz 2019  Bolivia, Santa Cruz
2019-7-11~14 WCA World Championship 2019  Australia, Melbourne, Victoria
2019-7-7 ACA League I 2019  Azerbaijan, Baku
2019-7-7 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019  USA, San Francisco, California
2019-7-7 Linfen Open 2019  China, Linfen, Shanxi
2019-7-7 Morocco Summer 2019  Morocco, Rabat
2019-7-7 Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019  Tunisia, Tunis
2019-7-6~7 Beyond Zacatecas 2019  Mexico, Zacatecas
2019-7-6~7 Byczy Cube Race 2019  Poland, Byczyna
2019-7-6~7 Celebes Open 2019  Indonesia, Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan
2019-7-6~7 Cheste 2019  Spain, Cheste
2019-7-6 Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019  USA, Katy, Texas
2019-7-6~7 Maru Cube Day 2019  Taiwan, Tainan
2019-7-6~7 mcubes Open 2019  India, Alappuzha, Kerala
2019-7-6~7 Palestine Open 2019  Palestine, Al-Beira
2019-7-6~7 Pirapora 2019  Brazil, Pirapora do Bom Jesus, São Paulo
2019-7-6~7 Uberlândia Open 2019  Brazil, Uberlândia, Minas Gerais
2019-7-6~7 Warm Up Sydney 2019  Australia, Sydney, New South Wales
2019-7-6~7 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019  Russia, Chelyabinsk
2019-7-5~7 Visayas Championship 2019  Philippines, Mandaue City
2019-7-3 Warm Up Canberra 2019  Australia, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
2019-6-30 Cube Fiesta Surat 2019  India, Surat, Gujarat
2019-6-30 Destino Maya Honduras 2019  Honduras, Santa Rosa Copán
2019-6-30 Maoming Open 2019  China, Maoming, Guangdong
2019-6-30 Oruro Winter 2019  Bolivia, Oruro
2019-6-30 Shenyang Open 2019  China, Shenyang, Liaoning
2019-6-30 Shijiazhuang Open 2019  China, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
2019-6-29 Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019  Greece, Athens
2019-6-29~30 Banyumas Open 2019  Indonesia, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah
2019-6-29~30 British Summer Open 2019  United Kingdom, Alton, Staffordshire
2019-6-29 Cajun Cube Clash 2019  USA, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
2019-6-29 Cusco Speedcubing II 2019  Peru, Cusco
2019-6-29 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019  Canada, Vancouver, British Columbia
2019-6-29 Georgia Goobers 2019  USA, Dunwoody, Georgia
2019-6-29~30 Good Old Days Ankara 2019  Turkey, Ankara
2019-6-29 Jacksonville 2019  USA, Jacksonville, Florida
2019-6-29~30 Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019  Spain, Barcelona
2019-6-29~30 NTU Open 2019  Singapore, Singapore
2019-6-29~30 Outokumpu Open 2019  Finland, Outokumpu
2019-6-29 Project Zamość 2019  Poland, Zamość
2019-6-29 Richmond Hill 2019  Canada, Richmond Hill, Ontario
2019-6-29~30 Side Events Puebla 2019  Mexico, Puebla
2019-6-29 Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019  Netherlands, Nijmegen
2019-6-29~30 Swisscubing Cup III 2019  Switzerland, Oberwil
2019-6-28~30 Cubing Semey Open 2019  Kazakhstan, Semey
2019-6-28~30 Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019  New Zealand, Wellington
2019-6-28~30 YJ Fest Moscow 2019  Russia, Moscow
2019-6-25~26 Altai Special 2019  Russia, SEZ "Biryuzovaya Katun", Altai
2019-6-22 Arcadia Summer 2019  USA, Glenside, Pennsylvania
2019-6-22~23 Belgian Solstice 2019  Belgium, Sart-Dames-Avelines
2019-6-22~23 Bulldog Qualifier 2019  USA, Uniontown, Ohio
2019-6-22 Cape Fear Cubing 2019  USA, Wilmington, North Carolina
2019-6-22~23 CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019  Russia, Barnaul
2019-6-22~23 Cube Factory League Final 2019  Poland, Łódź
2019-6-22~23 Hefei Summer 2019  China, Hefei, Anhui
2019-6-22~23 Irish Championship 2019  Ireland, Lucan, Dublin
2019-6-22~23 Luzon Championship 2019  Philippines, Las Piñas City
2019-6-22~24 Medan Farewell 2019  Indonesia, Medan, North Sumatra
2019-6-22~23 Minnesota Qualifier 2019  USA, Apple Valley, Minnesota
2019-6-22~24 Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019  Colombia, Medellín, Antioquia
2019-6-22 Newmarket Open 2019  Canada, Newmarket, Ontario
2019-6-22 North Dallas 2019  USA, Dallas, Texas
2019-6-22~23 Northern Virginia Summer 2019  USA, Fairfax, Virginia
2019-6-22 Pikes Peak 2019  USA, Colorado Springs, Colorado
2019-6-22~23 Rhein-Neckar Open 2019  Germany, Laudenbach
2019-6-22 Santa Fe Invierno 2019  Argentina, Santa Fe, Santa Fe
2019-6-22~23 Silent Summer Orlando 2019  USA, Orlando, Florida
2019-6-22 Smart Cubers Egypt 2019  Egypt, Hurghada
2019-6-22~23 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019  Sweden, Flen
2019-6-22 Tokai Open 2019  Japan, Nagoya, Aichi
2019-6-22~23 Western Championship 2019  USA, Los Angeles, California
2019-6-22~23 YJ Kazan 2019  Russia, Kazan
2019-6-21~23 Northwest Championship 2019  USA, Missoula, Montana
2019-6-20 Santo Domingo Summer 2019  Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo
2019-6-16 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019  USA, Arlington Heights, Illinois
2019-6-16 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019  Brazil, São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo
2019-6-16 Hem MariCubik Open 2019  France, Hem
2019-6-16 Parla Open 2019  Spain, Parla, Madrid
2019-6-16 Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019  Canada, Toronto, Ontario
2019-6-16 Prenacionales 2019  Colombia, Bogotá D.C.
2019-6-16 Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong
2019-6-15 Arraial do Cubo 2019  Brazil, Fortaleza, Ceará
2019-6-15~16 Belarus Nationals 2019  Belarus, Minsk
2019-6-15 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019  USA, Waunakee, Wisconsin
2019-6-15~16 Constanta Summer Open 2019  Romania, Contstanta