iCube Day 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-9  Indonesia, Tangerang iCube Day 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.63  Andre Febriato Jonathan 9.85  Muhammad Rafly 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube  Muhammad Rafly 3.13  Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.40  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.97  Andre Febriato Jonathan 39.70  Muhammad Rafly 44.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Aldo Feandri 1:00.78  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:24.37  Bali Catur Pengembara 2:11.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.72  Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.89  Rifa Octavian Himawan 18.23
 Pyraminx  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.98  Willy Arizqi 5.71  Garuda Firmansyah 5.80
 Skewb  Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4.59  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.98  Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.26
 Square-1  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.31  Bali Catur Pengembara 19.70  Keanee Wijaya 20.47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69   NR 8.80    Indonesia 8.82 5.69 10.58 8.63 8.96
2 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.84   10.36    Indonesia 10.06 11.49 12.75 9.54 8.84
3 Rifa Octavian Himawan 10.17   10.74    Indonesia 11.01 10.33 10.87 10.17 11.65
4 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 10.66   11.97    Indonesia 10.66 15.32 12.30 11.12 12.48
5 Yoga Pancawara 10.89   12.04    Indonesia 13.55 13.32 10.93 10.89 11.86
6 Mahathir Muhammad 12.08   13.16    Indonesia 13.44 12.36 12.08 17.01 13.69
7 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 11.44   13.25    Indonesia 13.35 14.35 12.05 DNF 11.44
8 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 12.31   13.29    Indonesia 12.83 12.50 14.54 12.31 26.89
9 Muhammad Rafly 12.88   13.38    Indonesia 13.63 12.88 13.16 13.36 15.88
10 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 12.38   13.79    Indonesia 12.75 13.31 15.30 15.32 12.38
11 Naufal Aqil Himawan 12.62   14.00    Indonesia 14.81 12.64 14.56 12.62 16.39
12 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 12.37   14.08    Indonesia 14.64 13.51 12.37 14.32 14.41
13 Andreas Parulian 12.85   14.45    Indonesia 12.85 17.36 14.18 13.46 15.71
14 Habrizi Putra Deas 12.78   14.54    Indonesia 15.03 13.79 12.78 18.34 14.80
15 David Dermawan 11.94   14.59    Indonesia 14.35 11.94 DNF 15.51 13.92
16 Bali Catur Pengembara 12.17   14.59    Indonesia 12.17 18.80 12.80 14.03 16.93
17 Keanee Wijaya 13.96   14.84    Indonesia 15.94 13.96 14.27 14.31 15.93
18 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 12.60   14.93    Indonesia 12.60 14.74 15.05 15.00 15.30
19 Garuda Firmansyah 13.57   14.98    Indonesia 14.67 14.93 15.34 13.57 17.01
20 Aji Surya Putra 12.10   15.14    Indonesia 16.17 12.10 13.97 15.28 16.97
21 Azizah Nur Hayati 12.77   15.15    Indonesia 14.06 14.90 12.77 18.43 16.50
22 Josua Jansen 15.49   15.93    Indonesia 16.39 15.68 DNF 15.49 15.71
23 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 14.62   16.22    Indonesia 15.98 15.31 18.35 17.37 14.62
24 Fawaz Hadyan 14.93   16.52    Indonesia 16.49 14.93 17.59 19.73 15.48
25 Vincent Suyono Khau 11.82   17.07    Indonesia 19.81 17.41 14.00 27.37 11.82
26 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 12.96   17.45    Indonesia 24.52 12.96 21.81 17.16 13.39
27 Peri Wijaya 13.58   17.65    Indonesia 15.81 13.58 18.89 18.62 18.51
28 Bahrul Alam 16.51   17.88    Indonesia 17.42 19.78 16.51 19.64 16.58
29 Sony Sogara 16.14   18.01    Indonesia 17.72 16.14 19.66 18.86 17.45
30 Ferrio Martha Reza 14.33   18.13    Indonesia 28.20 18.85 18.42 17.12 14.33
31 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 12.10   18.58    Indonesia 17.36 12.10 21.76 18.56 19.81
32 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 16.34   18.67    Indonesia 18.21 16.34 25.79 18.91 18.90
33 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 17.37   18.94    Indonesia 19.77 18.54 18.50 17.37 20.52
34 Rifqi Hafizuddin 14.87   19.05    Indonesia 21.60 19.01 18.59 19.54 14.87
35 Kiara Adinda 17.02   19.59    Indonesia 18.11 18.47 24.02 17.02 22.19
36 Shauqie Syahrisy 17.08   19.66    Indonesia 18.48 17.25 23.26 DNF 17.08
37 Ricardo Dylan 14.92   19.70    Indonesia 27.20 21.94 14.92 19.16 18.00
38 Salamun Norman Austin 14.06   19.72    Indonesia 22.25 18.86 14.06 21.11 19.19
39 Muhammad Daffa Alghifari 17.00   19.84    Indonesia 24.23 17.00 18.85 19.61 21.06
40 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 15.48   19.87    Indonesia 19.43 18.56 15.48 21.63 DNF
41 Muhammad Arif Rachmat 18.00   20.19    Indonesia 21.40 18.00 26.48 19.22 19.94
42 Aldo Feandri 16.96   20.79    Indonesia 22.26 16.96 22.40 26.06 17.70
43 Hendra 17.15   21.01    Indonesia 34.44 17.15 20.06 22.76 20.20
44 Jesslyn Valerie 20.51   21.16    Indonesia 20.69 26.07 20.81 21.97 20.51
45 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 18.70   21.92    Indonesia 21.90 24.13 19.72 26.15 18.70
46 Nurfadilah 19.21   22.51    Indonesia 24.92 22.92 19.21 23.40 21.20
47 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 21.65   23.04    Indonesia 21.65 21.78 25.55 23.20 24.15
48 Muhammad Fikri Haikal 19.32   23.07    Indonesia 19.32 33.23 20.12 21.86 27.24
49 Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary 17.26   23.54    Indonesia 39.40 23.84 20.23 26.54 17.26
50 Wilson Sunarto 18.36   23.63    Indonesia 26.06 25.50 18.36 29.10 19.32
51 Muhamad Febriansah 17.50   24.59    Indonesia 30.27 23.99 DNF 17.50 19.51
52 Marco Candra 22.70   24.91    Indonesia 27.64 22.70 24.50 25.31 24.93
53 Izharulhaq Zulvi 20.40   25.02    Indonesia 20.40 21.16 26.54 30.29 27.36
54 Yudo Rusyanto 21.64   25.30    Indonesia 25.01 21.64 24.64 26.67 26.26
55 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 20.88   26.82    Indonesia 29.57 23.70 29.30 27.45 20.88
56 Willy Arizqi 19.22   27.86    Indonesia 35.18 19.22 20.78 27.61 36.09
57 Nirwan 25.49   28.08    Indonesia 34.73 25.49 27.24 30.24 26.76
58 Rosa Wigunati 26.76   28.50    Indonesia 34.99 26.76 27.51 29.45 28.54
59 Banyu Biru 23.10   28.62    Indonesia 27.66 26.09 23.10 32.12 34.53
60 Zidane Rafif 26.64   29.79    Indonesia 43.24 34.69 27.67 26.64 27.01
61 Riska Nurfajriah 25.50   30.02    Indonesia 39.04 28.87 25.50 30.58 30.60
62 Ivan Chandra 22.98   32.08    Indonesia 37.65 27.51 DNF 31.08 22.98
63 Julian Rafi Pratama 20.56   32.22    Indonesia 31.89 DNF 23.37 20.56 41.41
64 Dastin Hanes 25.25   32.44    Indonesia 45.11 36.45 25.25 26.61 34.27
65 Faisal Bahri 18.67   34.54    Indonesia 51.62 DNF 27.56 18.67 24.45
66 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 32.80   35.90    Indonesia 38.23 32.80 35.91 46.28 33.55
67 Adam Muhamad Putra Subena 27.25   40.01    Indonesia 40.84 43.49 27.25 35.71 44.38
68 Darrel Folla 32.51   40.59    Indonesia 32.51 44.81 38.71 42.16 40.90
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.43   8.63    Indonesia 8.64 8.67 8.43 8.57 8.67
2 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.56   9.85    Indonesia 9.83 9.51 13.32 8.56 10.22
3 Muhammad Rafly 9.81   11.48    Indonesia 11.37 11.85 9.81 14.29 11.23
4 Rifa Octavian Himawan 10.35   11.52    Indonesia 10.35 11.47 12.72 11.67 11.42
5 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 11.28   12.73    Indonesia 13.96 13.88 11.78 12.52 11.28
6 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 10.07   12.86    Indonesia 10.07 11.60 13.38 13.61 14.36
7 Yoga Pancawara 12.12   13.06    Indonesia 13.43 13.48 12.12 13.76 12.28
8 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 10.78   13.31    Indonesia 13.16 13.79 10.78 12.98 13.93
9 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 10.87   13.48    Indonesia 14.06 15.39 14.36 12.01 10.87
10 Mahathir Muhammad 12.73   13.57    Indonesia 13.62 12.73 15.82 14.03 13.06
11 Naufal Aqil Himawan 12.33   13.69    Indonesia 13.95 13.21 14.66 12.33 13.92
12 Bali Catur Pengembara 11.03   13.75    Indonesia 12.20 16.70 11.03 19.01 12.35
13 Habrizi Putra Deas 12.16   13.75    Indonesia 12.30 16.37 12.57 12.16 17.14
14 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 12.70   14.51    Indonesia 14.72 15.68 13.14 12.70 17.87
15 Andreas Parulian 13.19   15.24    Indonesia 14.67 15.50 15.54 17.73 13.19
16 David Dermawan 14.67   16.35    Indonesia 15.13 15.79 14.67 19.28 18.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Muhammad Rafly 2.40   3.13    Indonesia 3.03 2.91 2.40 5.01 3.45
2 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.82   3.40    Indonesia 3.35 4.42 2.82 3.60 3.24
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.55   3.54    Indonesia 2.55 6.05 4.01 3.08 3.53
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.58   4.14    Indonesia 3.72 4.87 3.93 3.58 4.78
5 Rifqi Hafizuddin 4.09   4.33    Indonesia 4.33 4.09 7.57 4.55 4.10
6 Naufal Aqil Himawan 3.08   4.53    Indonesia 5.45 4.74 3.08 4.37 4.47
7 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4.15   4.64    Indonesia 5.05 4.15 4.51 4.87 4.54
8 Yoga Pancawara 2.54   4.69    Indonesia 4.57 4.91 2.54 4.58 6.01
9 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 3.52   4.73    Indonesia 5.32 3.52 3.80 5.06 10.32
10 Keanee Wijaya 4.37   4.93    Indonesia 4.37 4.79 5.05 4.94 8.94
11 Mahathir Muhammad 3.16   5.15    Indonesia DNF 5.32 3.16 4.85 5.28
12 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 2.99   5.19    Indonesia 5.46 5.06 5.06 6.11 2.99
13 Habrizi Putra Deas 4.87   5.32    Indonesia 5.89 5.64 4.87 5.10 5.23
14 Aji Surya Putra 3.62   5.39    Indonesia 7.59 3.62 5.33 4.25 6.59
15 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.84   5.47    Indonesia 5.14 4.84 7.49 6.05 5.23
16 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 2.83   5.57    Indonesia 6.12 3.99 2.83 6.59 6.64
17 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 5.07   5.60    Indonesia 5.63 6.20 6.05 5.12 5.07
18 Shauqie Syahrisy 5.20   5.67    Indonesia 6.68 5.20 5.96 5.66 5.39
19 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.58   5.68    Indonesia 5.66 4.76 4.58 8.28 6.62
20 Muhamad Febriansah 3.00   5.71    Indonesia 7.65 5.34 3.00 5.98 5.80
21 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 4.54   5.76    Indonesia DNF 5.66 4.58 4.54 7.04
22 Sony Sogara 5.07   5.76    Indonesia 6.68 5.23 5.36 7.77 5.07
23 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.71   5.89    Indonesia 6.21 5.65 4.71 5.93 6.09
24 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 4.43   5.92    Indonesia 6.70 4.43 4.94 6.69 6.13
25 Peri Wijaya 4.08   5.98    Indonesia 5.66 6.48 5.80 6.71 4.08
26 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.98   6.04    Indonesia 8.00 5.48 3.98 4.86 7.79
27 Fawaz Hadyan 3.39   6.06    Indonesia 7.26 6.38 4.54 3.39 18.63
28 Willy Arizqi 5.75   6.13    Indonesia 8.32 6.04 6.47 5.87 5.75
29 Muhammad Arif Rachmat 5.75   6.24    Indonesia 6.83 5.91 5.98 5.75 6.89
30 Garuda Firmansyah 5.43   6.32    Indonesia 6.51 5.92 6.72 6.54 5.43
31 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 5.03   6.35    Indonesia 5.03 6.79 5.04 7.23 8.98
32 Banyu Biru 5.57   6.51    Indonesia 7.10 5.92 5.57 6.61 7.00
33 Josua Jansen 5.52   6.60    Indonesia 9.94 7.34 6.47 5.52 5.99
34 Kiara Adinda 5.30   6.61    Indonesia 5.58 8.12 6.13 8.72 5.30
35 Nurfadilah 6.41   6.69    Indonesia 6.42 7.64 7.23 6.43 6.41
36 Aldo Feandri 5.94   6.70    Indonesia 5.94 6.17 6.50 8.72 7.42
37 David Dermawan 5.67   6.81    Indonesia 7.57 5.67 6.49 9.49 6.36
38 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 5.33   6.82    Indonesia 6.54 7.37 5.33 6.64 7.29
39 Muhammad Daffa Alghifari 5.67   6.95    Indonesia 6.58 7.44 5.67 7.82 6.83
40 Vincent Suyono Khau 6.06   7.24    Indonesia 6.06 6.91 7.90 7.25 7.56
41 Wilson Sunarto 5.88   7.43    Indonesia 5.88 6.95 10.92 9.13 6.21
42 Bahrul Alam 7.31   7.70    Indonesia 7.44 8.18 7.31 7.48 10.46
43 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 6.21   7.75    Indonesia 9.62 7.85 7.95 7.46 6.21
44 Marco Candra 6.64   7.75    Indonesia 8.52 6.89 7.96 6.64 8.40
45 Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary 4.97   7.79    Indonesia 8.37 8.71 4.97 7.40 7.59
46 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 5.03   7.79    Indonesia 7.51 8.03 13.72 7.82 5.03
47 Andreas Parulian 4.85   7.84    Indonesia 7.07 9.55 16.11 4.85 6.90
48 Julian Rafi Pratama 6.33   8.02    Indonesia 9.84 7.19 9.38 6.33 7.50
49 Ricardo Dylan 5.32   8.19    Indonesia 7.43 10.45 9.36 7.79 5.32
50 Rosa Wigunati 6.90   8.32    Indonesia 7.93 9.43 6.90 7.59 19.75
51 Salamun Norman Austin 5.60   8.44    Indonesia 6.56 6.06 17.79 12.69 5.60
52 Yudo Rusyanto 6.11   8.75    Indonesia 9.67 7.94 6.11 8.87 9.44
53 Dastin Hanes 7.00   9.07    Indonesia 10.47 7.00 7.83 10.92 8.91
54 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 6.74   9.11    Indonesia 9.65 9.14 12.09 6.74 8.53
55 Jesslyn Valerie 4.99   9.21    Indonesia 10.79 9.00 4.99 7.84 15.93
56 James Lim 5.12   9.27    Indonesia 5.12 9.61 10.41 12.35 7.78
57 Riska Nurfajriah 7.55   9.36    Indonesia 7.55 9.80 9.67 10.13 8.61
58 Ivan Chandra 9.60   10.54    Indonesia 9.60 14.76 9.91 11.13 10.59
59 Hendra 8.73   10.83    Indonesia 11.99 8.73 11.24 12.12 9.25
60 Nirwan 4.81   11.00    Indonesia 12.65 9.46 11.10 12.45 4.81
61 Darrel Folla 9.73   11.78    Indonesia 11.47 11.97 11.89 9.73 18.73
62 Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra 7.88   11.80    Indonesia 12.34 7.88 11.28 12.31 11.82
63 Muhammad Fikri Haikal 6.57   11.99    Indonesia 13.67 10.15 12.75 13.06 6.57
64 Lembah Manah 9.59   12.55    Indonesia 16.58 15.73 10.84 9.59 11.09
65 Adam Muhamad Putra Subena 8.79   17.33    Indonesia 17.21 8.79 19.27 15.52 20.23
66 Billy Antonius Lim 27.56   4:31.15    Indonesia DNF 7:01.71 27.56 4:26.35 2:05.39
67 Izharulhaq Zulvi 6.44   DNF    Indonesia 6.44 9.93 7.45 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.81   31.97    Indonesia 31.89 33.70 30.31 29.81 37.34
2 Andre Febriato Jonathan 34.49   39.70    Indonesia 41.55 42.01 37.21 34.49 40.33
3 Muhammad Rafly 40.57   44.27    Indonesia 46.23 42.16 40.57 44.42 48.02
4 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 40.98   45.93    Indonesia 54.13 40.98 41.65 50.59 45.55
5 Andreas Parulian 44.19   46.13    Indonesia 47.29 44.86 53.23 44.19 46.24
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 45.68   46.94    Indonesia 46.28 47.03 45.68 48.66 47.51
7 Mahathir Muhammad 46.97   51.37    Indonesia 51.85 46.97 51.28 50.97 54.38
8 Rifa Octavian Himawan 48.46   51.38    Indonesia 48.46 59.91 50.89 49.57 53.69
9 David Dermawan 47.20   53.48    Indonesia 59.57 52.61 2:49.65 48.27 47.20
10 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 48.75   55.22    Indonesia 1:03.31 51.83 48.75 1:00.93 52.91
11 Bali Catur Pengembara 52.57   55.79    Indonesia 57.99 55.00 54.39 1:05.22 52.57
12 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 50.98   57.66    Indonesia 58.77 1:04.48 1:01.37 52.84 50.98
13 Aldo Feandri 52.92   59.78    Indonesia 1:03.36 52.92 1:02.72 53.25 1:07.97
14 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 51.10   1:02.03    Indonesia 1:02.87 1:04.30 58.92 51.10 1:04.69
15 Garuda Firmansyah 50.42   1:02.98    Indonesia 58.63 1:12.33 1:16.19 57.98 50.42
16 Naufal Aqil Himawan 53.18   1:04.36    Indonesia 59.30 1:16.58 1:04.39 1:09.40 53.18
17 Yoga Pancawara 54.89   1:05.09    Indonesia 1:10.59 54.89 1:21.75 57.31 1:07.37
18 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 1:01.54   1:05.56    Indonesia 1:01.54 1:09.45 1:03.73 1:11.58 1:03.49
19 Vincent Suyono Khau 54.52   1:09.73    Indonesia 1:10.71 1:12.89 1:07.27 1:11.21 54.52
20 Josua Jansen 1:00.83   1:10.12    Indonesia 1:00.83 1:17.72 1:12.30 1:03.46 1:14.61
21 Aji Surya Putra 58.66   1:11.58    Indonesia 1:09.97 1:10.18 58.66 1:15.13 1:14.60
22 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:03.66   1:13.38    Indonesia 1:12.99 1:15.45 1:03.66 1:11.69 1:17.70
23 Fawaz Hadyan 1:02.24   1:15.69    Indonesia 1:03.18 1:22.64 1:21.84 1:22.05 1:02.24
24 Kiara Adinda 1:00.85   1:22.04    Indonesia 1:13.56 1:00.85 2:11.31 1:12.68 1:39.87
25 Peri Wijaya 1:10.80   1:24.69    Indonesia 1:22.10 1:10.80 1:37.37 1:25.32 1:26.65
26 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 1:16.83      Indonesia 1:16.83 1:49.94
27 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 1:19.80      Indonesia 1:22.70 1:19.80
28 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 1:24.55      Indonesia 1:44.59 1:24.55
28 Sony Sogara 1:24.55      Indonesia 1:24.55 1:39.09
30 Salamun Norman Austin 1:26.99      Indonesia 1:36.52 1:26.99
31 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 1:31.03      Indonesia 1:31.03 1:31.79
32 Jesslyn Valerie 1:39.50      Indonesia 1:39.50 1:50.34
33 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:43.69      Indonesia 2:02.97 1:43.69
34 Ricardo Dylan 1:46.54      Indonesia 1:46.54 1:56.48
35 Ivan Chandra 2:36.81      Indonesia 3:27.97 2:36.81
36 Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra 2:40.20      Indonesia 2:46.16 2:40.20
37 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 2:56.20      Indonesia DNF 2:56.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aldo Feandri 1:00.78   DNF    Indonesia 1:00.78 DNF 1:08.85
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:24.37   DNF    Indonesia 1:24.37 1:45.45 DNF
3 Bali Catur Pengembara 2:11.96   DNF    Indonesia 2:11.96 DNF DNF
4 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:37.62   3:00.04    Indonesia 3:17.11 3:05.40 2:37.62
5 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3:30.75   DNF    Indonesia DNF 4:16.37 3:30.75
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4:15.09   DNF    Indonesia DNF 4:15.09 DNF
7 Aji Surya Putra 4:49.64   DNF    Indonesia 5:13.14 4:49.64 DNF
8 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 5:35.16   6:09.27    Indonesia 7:14.52 5:35.16 5:38.13
9 Andre Febriato Jonathan DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Andreas Parulian DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Azizah Nur Hayati DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Fawaz Hadyan DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Ferrio Martha Reza DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Garuda Firmansyah DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Hendra DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Kusnanto Sugondo DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Salamun Norman Austin DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.32   15.72    Indonesia 15.34 16.25 14.32 15.57 17.94
2 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.79   16.89    Indonesia 14.79 16.21 17.64 18.98 16.83
3 Rifa Octavian Himawan 15.53   18.23    Indonesia 15.53 DNF 16.75 17.37 20.58
4 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 17.93   21.47    Indonesia 21.52 17.93 20.19 22.70 24.22
5 Mahathir Muhammad 20.75   21.53    Indonesia 28.88 22.74 20.76 21.10 20.75
6 Bali Catur Pengembara 18.82   22.54    Indonesia 18.82 19.96 25.30 22.89 24.77
7 Rifqi Hafizuddin 20.29   23.36    Indonesia 23.27 20.29 22.93 23.87 28.52
8 Garuda Firmansyah 21.45   24.28    Indonesia 25.31 31.11 23.82 21.45 23.71
9 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 16.31   24.62    Indonesia 30.56 21.69 30.88 16.31 21.61
10 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 19.62   25.15    Indonesia 37.44 24.11 19.62 19.77 31.57
11 Andreas Parulian 19.31   25.19    Indonesia 28.39 21.26 25.91 29.76 19.31
12 Naufal Aqil Himawan 22.01   25.42    Indonesia 27.36 23.85 22.01 26.92 25.49
13 Muhammad Rafly 23.09   25.98    Indonesia 32.25 23.31 27.42 27.20 23.09
14 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 25.84   26.75    Indonesia 25.95 28.54 27.60 25.84 26.70
15 Peri Wijaya 23.31   26.84    Indonesia 28.42 25.35 23.31 26.76 29.74
16 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 26.53   28.05    Indonesia 27.25 26.53 29.97 31.28 26.94
17 Azizah Nur Hayati 27.23   28.60    Indonesia 31.80 28.77 29.66 27.36 27.23
18 David Dermawan 24.13   29.51    Indonesia 31.40 30.95 24.13 33.37 26.17
19 Bahrul Alam 23.99   30.37    Indonesia 43.79 23.99 30.11 36.00 25.01
20 Josua Jansen 22.49   31.12    Indonesia 32.00 32.43 22.49 43.47 28.94
21 Keanee Wijaya 27.92   32.03    Indonesia 30.38 37.77 33.57 27.92 32.15
22 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 24.20   32.50    Indonesia DNF 33.35 35.18 24.20 28.96
23 Aldo Feandri 27.78   33.13    Indonesia 31.04 29.28 39.06 41.27 27.78
24 Vincent Suyono Khau 23.89   33.95    Indonesia 24.78 50.30 26.78 57.64 23.89
25 Ricardo Dylan 29.01   34.82    Indonesia 35.34 37.07 29.01 32.05 40.64
26 Faisal Bahri 31.01   35.61    Indonesia 35.97 DNF 36.10 34.76 31.01
27 Fawaz Hadyan 26.57   36.26    Indonesia 31.37 42.00 26.57 37.82 39.58
28 Habrizi Putra Deas 29.94   36.35    Indonesia 37.78 29.94 35.20 41.11 36.06
29 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 34.36   38.73    Indonesia 35.29 44.74 36.15 45.18 34.36
30 Aji Surya Putra 29.80   39.16    Indonesia 47.01 40.79 35.64 41.04 29.80
31 Salamun Norman Austin 39.15   43.56    Indonesia 58.26 40.39 44.27 46.03 39.15
32 Sony Sogara 34.23   43.84    Indonesia 1:34.51 44.34 34.23 48.79 38.38
33 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 42.46   45.81    Indonesia 44.29 42.46 48.75 44.40 50.87
34 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 35.22   47.40    Indonesia 1:03.19 35.22 42.70 1:10.60 36.30
35 Jesslyn Valerie 43.52   50.88    Indonesia 54.97 43.52 48.20 49.47 1:12.02
36 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 47.38      Indonesia 49.12 47.38
37 Julian Rafi Pratama 48.54      Indonesia DNF 48.54
38 Shauqie Syahrisy 49.08      Indonesia 1:24.08 49.08
39 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 52.33      Indonesia 52.33 1:10.09
40 Ivan Chandra 1:01.00      Indonesia 2:39.40 1:01.00
41 Nirwan 1:06.93      Indonesia DNF 1:06.93
42 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 1:44.99      Indonesia 1:44.99 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.16   3.98    Indonesia 3.18 5.02 3.81 4.95 3.16
2 Willy Arizqi 4.06   5.71    Indonesia 4.53 6.50 6.10 6.54 4.06
3 Garuda Firmansyah 3.41   5.80    Indonesia 5.27 5.17 6.96 DNF 3.41
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.68   5.81    Indonesia 5.41 5.88 6.59 6.13 4.68
5 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.63   6.43    Indonesia 4.63 7.61 5.47 6.60 7.22
6 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.98   7.07    Indonesia 8.31 6.67 3.98 7.80 6.73
7 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 3.66   7.22    Indonesia 3.66 10.14 5.76 6.85 9.04
8 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.62   7.46    Indonesia 9.38 3.62 3.98 29.43 9.01
9 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.21   8.11    Indonesia 6.21 10.51 8.36 9.35 6.63
10 Muhammad Rafly 6.65   8.38    Indonesia 6.97 7.99 10.19 6.65 10.95
11 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 7.32   8.75    Indonesia 8.39 7.32 10.70 8.78 9.08
12 Fawaz Hadyan 7.36   9.07    Indonesia 7.71 10.34 9.74 7.36 9.75
13 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 8.38   9.18    Indonesia 8.65 11.13 10.28 8.62 8.38
14 Rifqi Hafizuddin 7.61   9.26    Indonesia 9.97 7.61 9.91 11.85 7.89
15 Keanee Wijaya 5.43   9.42    Indonesia 5.43 9.40 9.95 12.14 8.90
16 Rosa Wigunati 6.16   9.47    Indonesia 12.89 9.63 6.69 6.16 12.08
17 Muhammad Fikri Haikal 8.76   9.50    Indonesia 8.99 8.76 17.53 9.42 10.08
18 James Lim 8.50   9.83    Indonesia 11.10 9.41 8.97 8.50 DNF
19 David Dermawan 8.93   10.01    Indonesia 9.52 16.08 11.37 8.93 9.13
20 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 7.62   10.03    Indonesia 7.62 9.02 10.51 10.56 12.58
21 Habrizi Putra Deas 7.35   10.05    Indonesia 10.70 12.10 13.04 7.36 7.35
22 Andreas Parulian 8.39   10.17    Indonesia 13.03 19.00 8.41 9.08 8.39
23 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 5.82   10.42    Indonesia 11.61 9.12 5.82 10.73 11.42
24 Aji Surya Putra 8.76   10.72    Indonesia 10.83 10.11 12.69 11.21 8.76
25 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 8.63   10.74    Indonesia 8.63 10.76 10.76 14.12 10.70
26 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 9.44   11.37    Indonesia 10.99 9.44 16.77 11.99 11.14
27 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 7.81   11.41    Indonesia 10.57 12.64 12.24 7.81 11.42
28 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 6.03   11.78    Indonesia 12.60 16.66 12.04 10.70 6.03
29 Josua Jansen 10.12   11.96    Indonesia 10.12 10.26 13.47 12.30 13.33
30 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 7.83   12.08    Indonesia 27.69 12.78 12.91 10.54 7.83
31 Julian Rafi Pratama 8.93   12.23    Indonesia 12.80 8.93 DNF 14.04 9.84
32 Nurfadilah 10.89   12.64    Indonesia 12.22 10.89 14.41 12.83 12.87
33 Banyu Biru 10.41   12.75    Indonesia 13.38 16.00 14.24 10.64 10.41
34 Yudo Rusyanto 9.78   12.85    Indonesia 13.54 23.95 10.87 14.13 9.78
35 Sony Sogara 8.21   13.08    Indonesia 19.79 8.21 12.06 14.52 12.67
36 Naufal Aqil Himawan 12.02   13.57    Indonesia 13.03 12.22 18.33 15.45 12.02
37 Peri Wijaya 12.23   13.62    Indonesia 13.68 20.00 12.44 14.75 12.23
38 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 10.55   14.86    Indonesia 17.21 14.96 16.75 10.55 12.88
39 Dastin Hanes 11.90   15.15    Indonesia 16.60 20.81 16.10 11.90 12.74
40 Jesslyn Valerie 10.56   16.36    Indonesia 16.78 18.48 23.63 13.83 10.56
41 Darrel Folla 11.02   16.57    Indonesia 29.99 15.03 16.93 11.02 17.75
42 Ivan Chandra 13.25   16.91    Indonesia 18.30 14.80 19.90 13.25 17.62
43 Riska Nurfajriah 13.07   17.48    Indonesia 18.44 21.30 16.97 13.07 17.03
44 Nirwan 11.94   17.78    Indonesia 11.94 17.88 15.17 20.28 DNF
45 Billy Antonius Lim 17.39   23.89    Indonesia 17.89 24.49 DNF 17.39 29.29
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.73   4.59    Indonesia 4.27 5.36 8.21 4.14 3.73
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.12   4.98    Indonesia 3.49 5.55 5.91 3.12 7.01
3 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.29   5.26    Indonesia 7.34 4.29 4.63 5.33 5.83
4 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.29   6.10    Indonesia 8.03 5.29 6.27 6.39 5.63
5 Muhammad Rafly 3.99   7.51    Indonesia 7.74 6.66 9.47 3.99 8.14
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.39   7.54    Indonesia 7.94 6.44 18.38 4.39 8.23
7 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 6.84   7.58    Indonesia 6.97 6.84 7.75 10.79 8.02
8 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.50   8.01    Indonesia 7.96 8.86 7.20 11.01 5.50
9 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 6.38   8.28    Indonesia 8.68 7.18 8.98 6.38 11.48
10 Rifqi Hafizuddin 5.81   8.29    Indonesia 5.81 8.48 9.10 11.59 7.28
11 Keanee Wijaya 6.84   8.48    Indonesia 8.70 7.82 6.84 10.40 8.92
12 Aji Surya Putra 6.03   8.54    Indonesia 8.51 6.81 10.30 6.03 10.38
13 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 6.52   8.55    Indonesia 11.30 8.38 9.13 6.52 8.15
14 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 6.91   8.83    Indonesia 8.34 6.91 10.53 7.61 11.68
15 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 7.04   9.14    Indonesia 7.04 11.80 10.47 8.74 8.22
16 Mahathir Muhammad 6.47   9.23    Indonesia 8.77 8.61 10.30 6.47 16.62
17 Andreas Parulian 6.42   10.09    Indonesia 11.99 6.42 13.00 8.10 10.19
18 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 8.50   10.25    Indonesia 10.50 8.50 10.05 10.21 10.66
19 Josua Jansen 8.47   11.03    Indonesia 11.85 9.47 8.47 11.76 14.23
20 Fawaz Hadyan 7.52   11.83    Indonesia 13.75 7.52 15.32 8.81 12.94
21 Bali Catur Pengembara 8.25   11.91    Indonesia 8.25 9.41 12.63 17.56 13.68
22 Jesslyn Valerie 7.97   12.59    Indonesia 15.48 14.91 11.83 7.97 11.03
23 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 11.77   12.80    Indonesia 11.77 12.71 12.46 DNF 13.23
24 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.16   12.83    Indonesia 12.14 11.88 23.98 7.16 14.48
25 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 7.11   12.96    Indonesia 14.47 12.77 14.67 7.11 11.65
26 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 8.81   13.55    Indonesia 13.80 13.10 13.74 8.81 15.65
27 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 11.35   13.63    Indonesia 12.29 21.00 16.49 11.35 12.11
28 Naufal Aqil Himawan 7.44   13.77    Indonesia 26.66 11.84 14.75 7.44 14.71
29 Shauqie Syahrisy 8.27   13.86    Indonesia 11.62 15.15 14.81 8.27 16.98
30 Muhammad Fikri Haikal 7.86   14.25    Indonesia 16.72 16.53 13.77 7.86 12.44
31 James Lim 9.19   14.31    Indonesia 18.96 12.79 9.19 11.19 19.51
32 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 9.14   14.85    Indonesia DNF 9.14 13.49 20.66 10.40
33 Darrel Folla 10.34   14.96    Indonesia 14.75 21.23 10.34 14.13 16.00
34 Banyu Biru 8.46   15.03    Indonesia 15.87 14.09 15.13 8.46 19.86
35 Adam Muhamad Putra Subena 11.75   15.38    Indonesia 18.35 11.75 12.89 19.46 14.91
36 David Dermawan 12.43   15.49    Indonesia 13.41 12.43 18.19 15.39 17.67
37 Rizky Ahmad Saputra 9.72   16.41    Indonesia 33.65 19.08 16.67 13.49 9.72
38 Peri Wijaya 13.32   18.97    Indonesia 19.94 25.72 13.32 21.94 15.02
39 Ivan Chandra 17.41   21.19    Indonesia 20.21 22.69 31.54 20.68 17.41
40 Garuda Firmansyah 13.09   21.21    Indonesia 22.38 13.90 27.35 13.09 51.30
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.15   17.31    Indonesia 17.81 19.77 17.21 13.15 16.92
2 Bali Catur Pengembara 15.37   19.70    Indonesia 30.29 18.31 17.28 23.51 15.37
3 Keanee Wijaya 14.56   20.47    Indonesia 21.79 31.89 18.05 21.58 14.56
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.83   23.41    Indonesia 23.94 37.69 25.46 20.82 17.83
5 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 22.23   23.87    Indonesia 22.51 24.32 22.23 34.20 24.78
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 17.74   24.50    Indonesia 32.63 24.30 26.31 17.74 22.89
7 Mahathir Muhammad 27.09   32.05    Indonesia 34.30 35.69 28.73 33.13 27.09
8 Faisal Bahri 31.68   40.01    Indonesia 39.34 39.54 41.15 55.01 31.68
9 Azizah Nur Hayati 34.08   42.67    Indonesia 1:09.24 49.34 34.08 35.28 43.39
10 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 36.71   46.41    Indonesia 44.69 36.71 51.61 47.25 47.28
11 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 37.81   48.54    Indonesia 1:15.79 37.81 47.24 52.65 45.73
12 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 43.09   50.15    Indonesia 1:18.08 49.51 54.83 43.09 46.11
13 Garuda Firmansyah 29.56   52.54    Indonesia 29.56 51.38 57.03 54.98 51.26
14 Aji Surya Putra 48.61   56.75    Indonesia DNF 58.67 1:02.51 49.08 48.61
15 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:33.92      Indonesia 2:33.92 3:58.57
16 Ricardo Dylan 2:37.72      Indonesia DNF 2:37.72
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R' D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R F2 R D' F2 L' B2 D L B U F U
A #2 B2 D2 L D2 R' D2 F2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 D R' F U2 R2 B' U
A #3 D2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 R F' U' F R2 U2 B L' R D' F2 D
A #4 D2 L' U F2 B' L D2 B L D R2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 B
A #5 B D L2 B D' F' D L' U' L' U' F2 U2 B D2 F R2 F U2
A Ex#1 L F B' U2 R' B R U' L2 D R' F2 R' U2 R D2 R U2 R L
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 D' U R' D R2 F2 L2 F' U' F2 U' L'
B #1 F' D2 L2 F' D2 B2 L2 B' F D L2 R' D U' B' R' B L U B'
B #2 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 D' B2 U F2 U2 B L U2 L' R' F U2 L2 B2 D
B #3 F B L' U' R2 B2 R2 F' D' L' F2 R B2 L D2 R' F2 U2 L
B #4 L' B2 U2 L2 U2 L' F2 L2 B2 D2 F' L U B F D2 L' F2 L R'
B #5 F' R2 L' U F R2 F' U B R' L2 U R2 U2 F2 U' F2
B Ex#1 B2 D U2 F2 U R2 F2 U' F L2 U2 R F2 L' U B' D2 R U'
B Ex#2 B' R' L B' L2 F2 B2 L F U' R B2 D2 L B2 L F2 L B2
C #1 F2 L' D' R' U' L F L2 D' R U2 B2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D2
C #2 B2 L2 F R2 U2 B L2 D2 F2 U2 R D2 R' D L' R' B' F' R D2
C #3 F2 R L B R' U F D R' B2 L' U2 B2 D2 R F2 R' U2 B2
C #4 L2 F L2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 B F2 U' L' D' F' D' B D2 F' U2 L'
C #5 L B2 F2 L D2 F2 L F2 U2 R D2 B' U L F L' U' R' U2 F
C Ex#1 B R U' F R' F2 B2 R D' L' D F2 R2 U2 R2 L2 B L2 U2 B'
C Ex#2 L2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 U B U F2 L' F U' B F' U' F
D #1 U F2 D' R2 B2 U L2 B2 F' R' B' F2 D' U F2 L B' R B
D #2 D2 B F' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' L' F2 R D R' B U2 R' F' R'
D #3 B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' B L D U2 F U' L2 B L B'
D #4 U' R2 F2 D R2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 R F' D2 U L2 R' D' L D' F'
D #5 F' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F' D2 U' R D R' U' L U' R' U2 L B
D Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 R U2 R' U F2 R U2 B2 F D' U B' L' F
D Ex#2 B2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 L2 F' R' U' R' B' L' U2 B U' F' U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 R2 F' U2 L B' R2 B2 R' B' U' L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2
A #2 F2 B D2 L' U2 L' U L B' U' R' F2 L D2 F2 B2 R2 B2 R'
A #3 F2 D2 F' L2 D2 U2 B' F2 D L' D2 L R U2 B2 F2 U B R
A #4 L B2 L' B2 F2 L' F2 R2 D L F D B2 F D' L' F2 L
A #5 D2 B' L2 F U2 F' R2 F2 U B D2 B D B D2 R' D B' L
A Ex#1 F' R2 F' R2 D2 R2 F L2 B' L2 D2 U' F L2 R B' D F R' D' B2
A Ex#2 L U F' U2 L' D L' B R' B R' F2 L' F2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 L2
B #1 R' F2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R' U2 F' R B' D B F2 D2 U2 F' R
B #2 U2 F' D2 B2 F' D2 L2 B' L2 U' R D R2 F R2 F L F2 L'
B #3 L2 U' R' U2 B' U2 D B' R B R2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2
B #4 D' B2 D U L2 B2 R2 B2 D R' D' L D B U' R2 B2 F' D2 R2
B #5 F' D2 B2 F' D2 B D2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 F U' L' B2 D' F' R2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 D B2 R B2 L U B R F U' R2 F' L'
B Ex#2 R2 D' L D' F B' D' B2 L U' B2 R2 L2 D2 F' L2 B U2 B
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F U F U' F'
A #2 U' R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F' U' F R2
A #3 R' F R U' R F U2 R U R U2
A #4 R' U2 F2 U' F U' F R' U' F U2
A #5 R' U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F2 R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U' F' U2 R' U' R' F U'
A Ex#2 R' F' U2 F U' R2 U R' F R U2
B #1 U' R' F' R U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R
B #2 U' R U' F' R2 U2 R U' R F U
B #3 R U' R' U2 R' U2 R U R' U F
B #4 R' F R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U R U
B #5 U' R U' R2 F U2 R U' R' U2 R
B Ex#1 U R F' R2 F U' F' R U' R' U2
B Ex#2 R2 F U R U2 R U' R2 U2 F R2
C #1 R U' R' U2 F U R U R U' R'
C #2 U' R F R U' R' U R' U' F U2
C #3 U R F' R2 U2 F R2 U2 R2 U R2
C #4 U2 R U' R U' F U R U' R U2
C #5 R' U' F R' U' F' R U R' U' F'
C Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' U2 F' U' R2 U' F
C Ex#2 U R' U' F U' F' R U2 R' U2 R2
D #1 U R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' F' U' F' R'
D #2 R' U' F' U2 R F R2 U' R' U2 R
D #3 R U' F' U R U' R2 F U' F R
D #4 U2 R' U' F U' R F R F R2 U2
D #5 U R' F R U' F U2 R2 F' R2 F
D Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U R' F' U2 F' U2 R2
D Ex#2 U R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 U' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D R2 D' R' D' B2 L B U R2 B' F' R2 F U2 B U2 R2 Fw2 D' U L' D' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 L2 R2 D Fw F Rw2 U' L2 Fw R Rw Fw Rw' L F R'
A #2 L D2 B' D' B' L2 F2 D B2 U' R2 F2 R U2 L F2 R' B2 D2 B2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 L' D2 L2 Uw2 L' F2 R B' Uw F2 Rw2 F2 D2 L Fw Uw' F B' Rw2 U2 F'
A #3 L F2 U2 R L U2 L2 U2 B U2 D' F' L' D' F R F2 R B Fw2 R B2 U2 Rw2 B' L Uw2 R B2 Uw2 L Uw L U2 Rw2 F' Uw' Fw Rw' R B2 R Uw2 U'
A #4 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 F2 L B L' F2 R B' D L2 B' D2 B U' Rw2 F' B Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B2 R F' U2 L' Uw' R2 B2 L' D Fw2 Rw Fw Rw B Rw2 L' F
A #5 L2 B2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 D' F2 U' R' D F' U' L R' F2 D F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' D' L' U2 Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw' B' Rw2 U' L Fw2 Rw' Uw' L2 R' D Fw2 U'
A Ex#1 U D2 L2 B2 R2 L2 D' R2 F2 L' B2 F2 U' F2 R' D' B R2 F D Rw2 D2 Fw2 F R' B2 L' Uw2 F Uw2 F' R2 Uw B R Uw' L2 R Rw' Uw U' F Uw2 Fw
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F U2 B2 L2 B' U2 F' U' R2 F D R2 D' B' L' R B R2 Fw2 Uw2 U R2 L Uw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U2 L Fw L Uw2 B U2 Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 B' U2 Fw' F' Rw'
B #1 R F U2 R2 U' B2 U2 R2 B' U' R D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 B2 L' U2 R' Rw2 B' U2 L Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 R' B L2 U' L Uw' F L D Rw' B' Uw2 B' Uw' Fw' U
B #2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L' B2 U2 L B2 D' B' L2 D B2 L' R D L U2 B' Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 R D' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw' D' Fw2 D2 L2 D' Rw F2 L' Fw' Uw' F' D2
B #3 U R2 D F2 U' F2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 L' D' F' B R' D U' L' U Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 D2 Fw2 B R' Uw2 B R B' Uw D' B' D R' L Rw Uw2 F' Rw Fw' L' F'
B #4 U' F2 U R2 D2 L2 F2 U R D' F R2 D2 F B2 R D' R' Rw2 B2 F' D' B Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 L2 B2 Rw2 D' Rw D' L R Uw' Fw' L2 Fw' B R' F
B #5 R2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 F R' D' U' L2 B L' B U B U' Uw2 L F2 Uw2 B Rw2 F' R2 B R U2 Uw B' Uw2 U2 R' Uw' Rw Fw' B' U2 Fw' F Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 U2 F L2 D B2 L' B L2 F B2 L B L' B Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 R2 B R2 U' Rw F Uw2 F2 R2 B' Rw' L' Fw Rw U Rw Fw
B Ex#2 B2 L F2 B2 L2 D2 L' D B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 B' R2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw2 F D2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 D F2 L2 Rw' U2 B U2 R2 Fw' F R2 Uw2 R' Fw' Uw2
C #1 R' F2 R F2 U2 F2 L F2 L B2 U2 F U2 L D' F R' U' L B Uw2 Rw2 B' L' U2 Fw2 F' U2 L' B' L' Fw2 Uw' D' B' Rw2 B' Fw' Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw' B Uw'
C #2 F R2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 B' L U F' R D2 F R' D' L F2 D Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 B2 D' Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 D2 R Fw2 Rw' F' L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' F' Rw' Uw2 U
C #3 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U B2 D F2 D' F' U D R' F2 L2 U R2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R D Fw2 R L' D2 Fw2 R2 F2 L' Fw' U R2 Fw2 R Uw Rw' F Uw2 B' R Uw
C #4 L D2 F2 R U2 L2 U2 R U2 B2 R2 B' D' B2 L2 F2 U2 F L' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F L B Rw2 R2 Uw2 R Fw2 D2 L B2 Uw' L Uw Rw2 R' Fw' Rw R Fw2 Uw' Fw' L
C #5 U F' U' R' U B' D' L' F' D B2 D2 R2 D' F2 D F2 L2 R2 U2 Rw2 U2 B D' Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L' U' B2 Rw Uw Fw' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw Fw D
C Ex#1 D' L B' U F' D2 L' U L2 D' R2 L2 F' U2 F' L2 U2 B D2 F2 Rw2 U' L' D Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R D' F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Uw2 L Fw2 F Rw' U' F2 D' B Uw'
C Ex#2 U' B' U' L F' U' L' D2 F D' B D2 L2 B D2 F' U2 L2 B2 Uw2 L' R' Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw2 U R2 U2 D2 Fw U L' U Fw D2 Uw Fw' R F' Rw B2 F2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F' U' D B R U B L2 B2 U' B2 R2 D B2 D' F2 R2 D'
A #2 F2 D R2 F2 D L2 D R2 F D U' B' L' B2 L2 U L' D2 R D' Fw'
A #3 U2 B2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 D' B2 D L F2 D2 L U' B L2 F R' U2 Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 B F2 L U L B2 R F2 D L2 F R U Rw
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 D U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 F' D' L' R B U L F L2 D' Fw Uw'
B #1 L2 U2 B D2 L2 D2 F L2 B' D2 B2 D' R F' U F2 R U L' R2 F' Uw
B #2 U' L2 D' L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R' D2 B L D2 L' D' L2 B' F2 D' Fw' Uw'
B #3 L2 R2 D R2 B2 D F2 R2 U R B R' D2 L' U2 B2 U F' R B U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 F2 R' U2 L2 R F R2 D R B R' B L2 R2 D B Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 D2 L2 B R2 D L' F D' R' F' L2 D' L2 F2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F R2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' D R' D2 F R2 F U L' R D2
A #2 L2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 F D B2 D2 U F2 R B' U' B2 L2 R
A #3 L2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 F U2 F2 L F2 D' R' B' F2 R' D2 B2 U'
A #4 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 B D2 B D U L2 F2 U' F L' D2 F L R
A #5 F D' L' D' B2 R' D' B D R B' D2 F' L2 U2 F U2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 B' L' F U' B' F2 L' R' D B2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 F' R2 U2 B' F U2 L2 F' D R' U' B' R' B U2 L' R2 B R
B #1 U R' B' D R' F D F2 L F' B D' R2 B2 D' R2 U' B2 U2 F2
B #2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 U2 R D' L R2 B' R' U' R' B' F' D'
B #3 R B2 U2 L2 B2 R B2 R U2 L2 D' B' L B U' B' R2 U2 R D
B #4 B D2 B' R2 F D2 U2 L2 D F' D' B2 D2 B U' R' F R2 B2
B #5 R D' F2 L' F' B' U B L F' B U2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2
B Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 U R2 D R2 F2 D B2 R U L' U F' D' B' U2 L2 R' F2
B Ex#2 R' F2 R' U2 L U2 F2 U2 R' U R2 D L' U B2 U B F R
C #1 F2 R' B' D F D B2 U' R' L' F' B2 L2 U2 D2 R D2 F2 B2
C #2 D L' F' B' U' F D' R' B U' R2 B2 L2 U2 R' F2 B2 L B2 R2
C #3 U' B2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 D' R D B2 R2 F' L' B' U F
C #4 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 R' B U B R B U2 R U
C #5 U' D R' F U R' L F2 U2 F R2 B2 D B2 U2 D' B2 D2 R2
C Ex#1 L2 B' L U2 F' D2 R2 U' R2 B D' R' B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 D B2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 B2 U F' L' B' D R D F' R D2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R' B' L R B' R B' L B' u' r' b
A #2 L R' L B' L R' U L U' B' U u l r' b
A #3 B' R' L' U B R B' L' B' R' U' u' l' r' b'
A #4 U L B L B R' B L R L' U u l' r
A #5 L' U' B U L' R' L' B R B' R' u' l' r b'
A Ex#1 U L' U L' B U' L R' B' U L' u l' r b'
A Ex#2 B' L' R' B U' R B' L R' U L' l' r' b'
B #1 B L' R' U R' U R' L' B R U' u r'
B #2 R U' R B' U R' B' U B' U L l'
B #3 B L R U' R U' B R U R B u' l b
B #4 R U L' B U R' L B' R U' B l' r b'
B #5 U B' R U' B U' R U' B' R' L' u l' r'
B Ex#1 U' L R U B' L U' R U B' R' u' r b
B Ex#2 L' R B' U' L' R B' L U L' R u l' r'
C #1 R' L B U' R U' B' L U B' R l b'
C #2 B' U' B U L' U B L' R' L' U l r
C #3 L' U L' B' R' B L R' L R U r' b'
C #4 R L U' B R L U R B U' R u l' r' b
C #5 B R' L' U L' U' R U' B' R' U' u' l' b'
C Ex#1 R L R' L B L' U' B' R L' U' u l'
C Ex#2 L R' B L B R' B U' B L' R u' l'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L R B' R L' B R U B
A #2 B L R' B L' U B' U B L R
A #3 U B R U B R B' R' U' R L'
A #4 B R B R' B R' B' R B R' U'
A #5 R B L R' U L' R' U B U B'
A Ex#1 B L' R L U R' U L U B' L
A Ex#2 B L R L' B' R U' B' R B U'
B #1 R B L B' L B U' L B R B'
B #2 B U B' L U' L U' L' U' B L'
B #3 R L B U' R U' R B' U' B' U'
B #4 R U R U R B' U' L B L R'
B #5 U B R U L R U' R' B' U' B'
B Ex#1 R B L R' L' U B' L U L B'
B Ex#2 U L R' L R B' L U' L' B' L'
C #1 B L R' B' L' U R B' R' B U'
C #2 B L U B' L B U' B U L B'
C #3 U L B R' B' U B L B' R' U
C #4 R U B L' U' B' L' U' L' U L'
C #5 R L B R L' B' U' B R' B' L'
C Ex#1 U L R B' L U B' U' R B' L
C Ex#2 U L U L R B' L' B' R L' B'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (4,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,0)
A #5 (-2,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-2)
B #1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (4,0)
B #2 (1,0) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-4)
B #3 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4)
B #4 (1,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #5 (0,5) / (4,1) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto    Indonesia
Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.88   26.82   29.57 23.70 29.30 27.45 20.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 5.03   6.35   5.03 6.79 5.04 7.23 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:56.20     DNF 2:56.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 1:44.99     1:44.99 DNF
Pyraminx Final 38 10.55   14.86   17.21 14.96 16.75 10.55 12.88
Skewb Final 9 6.38   8.28   8.68 7.18 8.98 6.38 11.48
Adam Muhamad Putra Subena    Indonesia
Adam Muhamad Putra Subena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.25   40.01   40.84 43.49 27.25 35.71 44.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 8.79   17.33   17.21 8.79 19.27 15.52 20.23
Skewb Final 35 11.75   15.38   18.35 11.75 12.89 19.46 14.91
Aji Surya Putra    Indonesia
Aji Surya Putra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 12.10   15.14   16.17 12.10 13.97 15.28 16.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.62   5.39   7.59 3.62 5.33 4.25 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 58.66   1:11.58   1:09.97 1:10.18 58.66 1:15.13 1:14.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:49.64   DNF   5:13.14 4:49.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 29.80   39.16   47.01 40.79 35.64 41.04 29.80
Pyraminx Final 24 8.76   10.72   10.83 10.11 12.69 11.21 8.76
Skewb Final 12 6.03   8.54   8.51 6.81 10.30 6.03 10.38
Square-1 Combined Final 14 48.61   56.75   DNF 58.67 1:02.51 49.08 48.61
Aldo Feandri    Indonesia
Aldo Feandri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.96   20.79   22.26 16.96 22.40 26.06 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 5.94   6.70   5.94 6.17 6.50 8.72 7.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 52.92   59.78   1:03.36 52.92 1:02.72 53.25 1:07.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.78   DNF   1:00.78 DNF 1:08.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 27.78   33.13   31.04 29.28 39.06 41.27 27.78
Andre Febriato Jonathan    Indonesia
Andre Febriato Jonathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.56   9.85   9.83 9.51 13.32 8.56 10.22
First round 2 8.84   10.36   10.06 11.49 12.75 9.54 8.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.58   4.14   3.72 4.87 3.93 3.58 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.49   39.70   41.55 42.01 37.21 34.49 40.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.79   16.89   14.79 16.21 17.64 18.98 16.83
Pyraminx Final 4 4.68   5.81   5.41 5.88 6.59 6.13 4.68
Skewb Final 3 4.29   5.26   7.34 4.29 4.63 5.33 5.83
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.83   23.41   23.94 37.69 25.46 20.82 17.83
Andreas Parulian    Indonesia
Andreas Parulian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.19   15.24   14.67 15.50 15.54 17.73 13.19
First round 13 12.85   14.45   12.85 17.36 14.18 13.46 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 4.85   7.84   7.07 9.55 16.11 4.85 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 44.19   46.13   47.29 44.86 53.23 44.19 46.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.31   25.19   28.39 21.26 25.91 29.76 19.31
Pyraminx Final 22 8.39   10.17   13.03 19.00 8.41 9.08 8.39
Skewb Final 17 6.42   10.09   11.99 6.42 13.00 8.10 10.19
Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza    Indonesia
Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.37   18.94   19.77 18.54 18.50 17.37 20.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 5.33   6.82   6.54 7.37 5.33 6.64 7.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:35.16   6:09.27   7:14.52 5:35.16 5:38.13
Skewb Final 18 8.50   10.25   10.50 8.50 10.05 10.21 10.66
Azizah Nur Hayati    Indonesia
Azizah Nur Hayati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.77   15.15   14.06 14.90 12.77 18.43 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.71   5.89   6.21 5.65 4.71 5.93 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:03.66   1:13.38   1:12.99 1:15.45 1:03.66 1:11.69 1:17.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 27.23   28.60   31.80 28.77 29.66 27.36 27.23
Pyraminx Final 9 6.21   8.11   6.21 10.51 8.36 9.35 6.63
Skewb Final 4 5.29   6.10   8.03 5.29 6.27 6.39 5.63
Square-1 Combined Final 9 34.08   42.67   1:09.24 49.34 34.08 35.28 43.39
Bahrul Alam    Indonesia
Bahrul Alam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.51   17.88   17.42 19.78 16.51 19.64 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 7.31   7.70   7.44 8.18 7.31 7.48 10.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.99   30.37   43.79 23.99 30.11 36.00 25.01
Bali Catur Pengembara    Indonesia
Bali Catur Pengembara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.03   13.75   12.20 16.70 11.03 19.01 12.35
First round 16 12.17   14.59   12.17 18.80 12.80 14.03 16.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 3.98   6.04   8.00 5.48 3.98 4.86 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 52.57   55.79   57.99 55.00 54.39 1:05.22 52.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:11.96   DNF   2:11.96 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.82   22.54   18.82 19.96 25.30 22.89 24.77
Pyraminx Final 8 3.62   7.46   9.38 3.62 3.98 29.43 9.01
Skewb Final 21 8.25   11.91   8.25 9.41 12.63 17.56 13.68
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.37   19.70   30.29 18.31 17.28 23.51 15.37
Banyu Biru    Indonesia
Banyu Biru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.10   28.62   27.66 26.09 23.10 32.12 34.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 5.57   6.51   7.10 5.92 5.57 6.61 7.00
Pyraminx Final 33 10.41   12.75   13.38 16.00 14.24 10.64 10.41
Skewb Final 34 8.46   15.03   15.87 14.09 15.13 8.46 19.86
Billy Antonius Lim    Indonesia
Billy Antonius Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 66 27.56   4:31.15   DNF 7:01.71 27.56 4:26.35 2:05.39
Pyraminx Final 45 17.39   23.89   17.89 24.49 DNF 17.39 29.29
Darrel Folla    Indonesia
Darrel Folla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 32.51   40.59   32.51 44.81 38.71 42.16 40.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 61 9.73   11.78   11.47 11.97 11.89 9.73 18.73
Pyraminx Final 41 11.02   16.57   29.99 15.03 16.93 11.02 17.75
Skewb Final 33 10.34   14.96   14.75 21.23 10.34 14.13 16.00
Dastin Hanes    Indonesia
Dastin Hanes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.25   32.44   45.11 36.45 25.25 26.61 34.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 7.00   9.07   10.47 7.00 7.83 10.92 8.91
Pyraminx Final 39 11.90   15.15   16.60 20.81 16.10 11.90 12.74
David Dermawan    Indonesia
David Dermawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.67   16.35   15.13 15.79 14.67 19.28 18.13
First round 15 11.94   14.59   14.35 11.94 DNF 15.51 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 5.67   6.81   7.57 5.67 6.49 9.49 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 47.20   53.48   59.57 52.61 2:49.65 48.27 47.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 24.13   29.51   31.40 30.95 24.13 33.37 26.17
Pyraminx Final 19 8.93   10.01   9.52 16.08 11.37 8.93 9.13
Skewb Final 36 12.43   15.49   13.41 12.43 18.19 15.39 17.67
Delphi Priskilla Anneke    Indonesia
Delphi Priskilla Anneke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.48   19.87   19.43 18.56 15.48 21.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.54   5.76   DNF 5.66 4.58 4.54 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:16.83     1:16.83 1:49.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 52.33     52.33 1:10.09
Pyraminx Final 27 7.81   11.41   10.57 12.64 12.24 7.81 11.42
Skewb Final 32 9.14   14.85   DNF 9.14 13.49 20.66 10.40
Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad    Indonesia
Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 12.10   18.58   17.36 12.10 21.76 18.56 19.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.07   5.60   5.63 6.20 6.05 5.12 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:19.80     1:22.70 1:19.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 34.36   38.73   35.29 44.74 36.15 45.18 34.36
Pyraminx Final 30 7.83   12.08   27.69 12.78 12.91 10.54 7.83
Skewb Final 27 11.35   13.63   12.29 21.00 16.49 11.35 12.11
Elliott Yahya Sugondo    Indonesia
Elliott Yahya Sugondo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 14.62   16.22   15.98 15.31 18.35 17.37 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.58   5.68   5.66 4.76 4.58 8.28 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:43.69     2:02.97 1:43.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 47.38     49.12 47.38
Pyraminx Final 5 4.63   6.43   4.63 7.61 5.47 6.60 7.22
Skewb Final 24 7.16   12.83   12.14 11.88 23.98 7.16 14.48
Square-1 Combined Final 15 2:33.92     2:33.92 3:58.57
Faisal Bahri    Indonesia
Faisal Bahri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.67   34.54   51.62 DNF 27.56 18.67 24.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 31.01   35.61   35.97 DNF 36.10 34.76 31.01
Square-1 Combined Final 8 31.68   40.01   39.34 39.54 41.15 55.01 31.68
Fawaz Hadyan    Indonesia
Fawaz Hadyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 14.93   16.52   16.49 14.93 17.59 19.73 15.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 3.39   6.06   7.26 6.38 4.54 3.39 18.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:02.24   1:15.69   1:03.18 1:22.64 1:21.84 1:22.05 1:02.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 26.57   36.26   31.37 42.00 26.57 37.82 39.58
Pyraminx Final 12 7.36   9.07   7.71 10.34 9.74 7.36 9.75
Skewb Final 20 7.52   11.83   13.75 7.52 15.32 8.81 12.94
Ferrio Martha Reza    Indonesia
Ferrio Martha Reza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 14.33   18.13   28.20 18.85 18.42 17.12 14.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja    Indonesia
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 32.80   35.90   38.23 32.80 35.91 46.28 33.55
Pyraminx Final 28 6.03   11.78   12.60 16.66 12.04 10.70 6.03
Skewb Final 14 6.91   8.83   8.34 6.91 10.53 7.61 11.68
Garuda Firmansyah    Indonesia
Garuda Firmansyah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 13.57   14.98   14.67 14.93 15.34 13.57 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 5.43   6.32   6.51 5.92 6.72 6.54 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 50.42   1:02.98   58.63 1:12.33 1:16.19 57.98 50.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.45   24.28   25.31 31.11 23.82 21.45 23.71
Pyraminx Final 3 3.41   5.80   5.27 5.17 6.96 DNF 3.41
Skewb Final 40 13.09   21.21   22.38 13.90 27.35 13.09 51.30
Square-1 Combined Final 13 29.56   52.54   29.56 51.38 57.03 54.98 51.26
Habrizi Putra Deas    Indonesia
Habrizi Putra Deas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.16   13.75   12.30 16.37 12.57 12.16 17.14
First round 14 12.78   14.54   15.03 13.79 12.78 18.34 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.87   5.32   5.89 5.64 4.87 5.10 5.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 29.94   36.35   37.78 29.94 35.20 41.11 36.06
Pyraminx Final 21 7.35   10.05   10.70 12.10 13.04 7.36 7.35
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo    Indonesia
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.78   13.31   13.16 13.79 10.78 12.98 13.93
First round 8 12.31   13.29   12.83 12.50 14.54 12.31 26.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.15   4.64   5.05 4.15 4.51 4.87 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 45.68   46.94   46.28 47.03 45.68 48.66 47.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:37.62   3:00.04   3:17.11 3:05.40 2:37.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.62   25.15   37.44 24.11 19.62 19.77 31.57
Pyraminx Final 20 7.62   10.03   7.62 9.02 10.51 10.56 12.58
Skewb Final 1 3.73   4.59   4.27 5.36 8.21 4.14 3.73
Square-1 Combined Final 6 17.74   24.50   32.63 24.30 26.31 17.74 22.89
Hendra    Indonesia
Hendra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.15   21.01   34.44 17.15 20.06 22.76 20.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 8.73   10.83   11.99 8.73 11.24 12.12 9.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ivan Chandra    Indonesia
Ivan Chandra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.98   32.08   37.65 27.51 DNF 31.08 22.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 9.60   10.54   9.60 14.76 9.91 11.13 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:36.81     3:27.97 2:36.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:01.00     2:39.40 1:01.00
Pyraminx Final 42 13.25   16.91   18.30 14.80 19.90 13.25 17.62
Skewb Final 39 17.41   21.19   20.21 22.69 31.54 20.68 17.41
Izharulhaq Zulvi    Indonesia
Izharulhaq Zulvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.40   25.02   20.40 21.16 26.54 30.29 27.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 67 6.44   DNF   6.44 9.93 7.45 DNF DNF
James Lim    Indonesia
James Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 5.12   9.27   5.12 9.61 10.41 12.35 7.78
Pyraminx Final 18 8.50   9.83   11.10 9.41 8.97 8.50 DNF
Skewb Final 31 9.19   14.31   18.96 12.79 9.19 11.19 19.51
Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra    Indonesia
Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 7.88   11.80   12.34 7.88 11.28 12.31 11.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:40.20     2:46.16 2:40.20
Jesslyn Valerie    Indonesia
Jesslyn Valerie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 20.51   21.16   20.69 26.07 20.81 21.97 20.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 4.99   9.21   10.79 9.00 4.99 7.84 15.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:39.50     1:39.50 1:50.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 43.52   50.88   54.97 43.52 48.20 49.47 1:12.02
Pyraminx Final 40 10.56   16.36   16.78 18.48 23.63 13.83 10.56
Skewb Final 22 7.97   12.59   15.48 14.91 11.83 7.97 11.03
Josua Jansen    Indonesia
Josua Jansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.49   15.93   16.39 15.68 DNF 15.49 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 5.52   6.60   9.94 7.34 6.47 5.52 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:00.83   1:10.12   1:00.83 1:17.72 1:12.30 1:03.46 1:14.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 22.49   31.12   32.00 32.43 22.49 43.47 28.94
Pyraminx Final 29 10.12   11.96   10.12 10.26 13.47 12.30 13.33
Skewb Final 19 8.47   11.03   11.85 9.47 8.47 11.76 14.23
Julian Rafi Pratama    Indonesia
Julian Rafi Pratama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 20.56   32.22   31.89 DNF 23.37 20.56 41.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 6.33   8.02   9.84 7.19 9.38 6.33 7.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 48.54     DNF 48.54
Pyraminx Final 31 8.93   12.23   12.80 8.93 DNF 14.04 9.84
Jundi Ahmad Alwan    Indonesia
Jundi Ahmad Alwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.07   12.86   10.07 11.60 13.38 13.61 14.36
First round 4 10.66   11.97   10.66 15.32 12.30 11.12 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.52   4.73   5.32 3.52 3.80 5.06 10.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.98   57.66   58.77 1:04.48 1:01.37 52.84 50.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 17.93   21.47   21.52 17.93 20.19 22.70 24.22
Pyraminx Final 7 3.66   7.22   3.66 10.14 5.76 6.85 9.04
Skewb Final 26 8.81   13.55   13.80 13.10 13.74 8.81 15.65
Square-1 Combined Final 12 43.09   50.15   1:18.08 49.51 54.83 43.09 46.11
Keanee Wijaya    Indonesia
Keanee Wijaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.96   14.84   15.94 13.96 14.27 14.31 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.37   4.93   4.37 4.79 5.05 4.94 8.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 27.92   32.03   30.38 37.77 33.57 27.92 32.15
Pyraminx Final 15 5.43   9.42   5.43 9.40 9.95 12.14 8.90
Skewb Final 11 6.84   8.48   8.70 7.82 6.84 10.40 8.92
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.56   20.47   21.79 31.89 18.05 21.58 14.56
Kiara Adinda    Indonesia
Kiara Adinda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.02   19.59   18.11 18.47 24.02 17.02 22.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 5.30   6.61   5.58 8.12 6.13 8.72 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:00.85   1:22.04   1:13.56 1:00.85 2:11.31 1:12.68 1:39.87
Kusnanto Sugondo    Indonesia
Kusnanto Sugondo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lembah Manah    Indonesia
Lembah Manah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 9.59   12.55   16.58 15.73 10.84 9.59 11.09
Mahathir Muhammad    Indonesia
Mahathir Muhammad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.73   13.57   13.62 12.73 15.82 14.03 13.06
First round 6 12.08   13.16   13.44 12.36 12.08 17.01 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.16   5.15   DNF 5.32 3.16 4.85 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 46.97   51.37   51.85 46.97 51.28 50.97 54.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.75   21.53   28.88 22.74 20.76 21.10 20.75
Skewb Final 16 6.47   9.23   8.77 8.61 10.30 6.47 16.62
Square-1 Combined Final 7 27.09   32.05   34.30 35.69 28.73 33.13 27.09
Marco Candra    Indonesia
Marco Candra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.70   24.91   27.64 22.70 24.50 25.31 24.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 6.64   7.75   8.52 6.89 7.96 6.64 8.40
Muhamad Febriansah    Indonesia
Muhamad Febriansah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.50   24.59   30.27 23.99 DNF 17.50 19.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.00   5.71   7.65 5.34 3.00 5.98 5.80
Muhammad Arif Rachmat    Indonesia
Muhammad Arif Rachmat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 18.00   20.19   21.40 18.00 26.48 19.22 19.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 5.75   6.24   6.83 5.91 5.98 5.75 6.89
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari    Indonesia
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.00   19.84   24.23 17.00 18.85 19.61 21.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 5.67   6.95   6.58 7.44 5.67 7.82 6.83
Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary    Indonesia
Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.26   23.54   39.40 23.84 20.23 26.54 17.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 4.97   7.79   8.37 8.71 4.97 7.40 7.59
Muhammad Fikri Haikal    Indonesia
Muhammad Fikri Haikal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.32   23.07   19.32 33.23 20.12 21.86 27.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 6.57   11.99   13.67 10.15 12.75 13.06 6.57
Pyraminx Final 17 8.76   9.50   8.99 8.76 17.53 9.42 10.08
Skewb Final 30 7.86   14.25   16.72 16.53 13.77 7.86 12.44
Muhammad Nurihsan Arief    Indonesia
Muhammad Nurihsan Arief
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.34   18.67   18.21 16.34 25.79 18.91 18.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 6.21   7.75   9.62 7.85 7.95 7.46 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:31.03     1:31.03 1:31.79
Pyraminx Final 26 9.44   11.37   10.99 9.44 16.77 11.99 11.14
Skewb Final 25 7.11   12.96   14.47 12.77 14.67 7.11 11.65
Muhammad Rafly    Indonesia
Muhammad Rafly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.81   11.48   11.37 11.85 9.81 14.29 11.23
First round 9 12.88   13.38   13.63 12.88 13.16 13.36 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.40   3.13   3.03 2.91 2.40 5.01 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 40.57   44.27   46.23 42.16 40.57 44.42 48.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 23.09   25.98   32.25 23.31 27.42 27.20 23.09
Pyraminx Final 10 6.65   8.38   6.97 7.99 10.19 6.65 10.95
Skewb Final 5 3.99   7.51   7.74 6.66 9.47 3.99 8.14
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi    Indonesia
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.96   17.45   24.52 12.96 21.81 17.16 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.84   5.47   5.14 4.84 7.49 6.05 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.10   1:02.03   1:02.87 1:04.30 58.92 51.10 1:04.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:15.09   DNF   DNF 4:15.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 26.53   28.05   27.25 26.53 29.97 31.28 26.94
Pyraminx Final 11 7.32   8.75   8.39 7.32 10.70 8.78 9.08
Skewb Final 6 4.39   7.54   7.94 6.44 18.38 4.39 8.23
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.23   23.87   22.51 24.32 22.23 34.20 24.78
Naufal Aqil Himawan    Indonesia
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.33   13.69   13.95 13.21 14.66 12.33 13.92
First round 11 12.62   14.00   14.81 12.64 14.56 12.62 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.08   4.53   5.45 4.74 3.08 4.37 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 53.18   1:04.36   59.30 1:16.58 1:04.39 1:09.40 53.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 22.01   25.42   27.36 23.85 22.01 26.92 25.49
Pyraminx Final 36 12.02   13.57   13.03 12.22 18.33 15.45 12.02
Skewb Final 28 7.44   13.77   26.66 11.84 14.75 7.44 14.71
Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas    Indonesia
Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 12.60   14.93   12.60 14.74 15.05 15.00 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.99   5.19   5.46 5.06 5.06 6.11 2.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 48.75   55.22   1:03.31 51.83 48.75 1:00.93 52.91
Skewb Final 13 6.52   8.55   11.30 8.38 9.13 6.52 8.15
Nicholas Vigo Wardhana    Indonesia
Nicholas Vigo Wardhana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.87   13.48   14.06 15.39 14.36 12.01 10.87
First round 10 12.38   13.79   12.75 13.31 15.30 15.32 12.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.83   5.57   6.12 3.99 2.83 6.59 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 40.98   45.93   54.13 40.98 41.65 50.59 45.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 24.20   32.50   DNF 33.35 35.18 24.20 28.96
Pyraminx Final 23 5.82   10.42   11.61 9.12 5.82 10.73 11.42
Skewb Final 23 11.77   12.80   11.77 12.71 12.46 DNF 13.23
Square-1 Combined Final 11 37.81   48.54   1:15.79 37.81 47.24 52.65 45.73
Nirwan    Indonesia
Nirwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.49   28.08   34.73 25.49 27.24 30.24 26.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 4.81   11.00   12.65 9.46 11.10 12.45 4.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 1:06.93     DNF 1:06.93
Pyraminx Final 44 11.94   17.78   11.94 17.88 15.17 20.28 DNF
Nurfadilah    Indonesia
Nurfadilah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.21   22.51   24.92 22.92 19.21 23.40 21.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 6.41   6.69   6.42 7.64 7.23 6.43 6.41
Pyraminx Final 32 10.89   12.64   12.22 10.89 14.41 12.83 12.87
Peri Wijaya    Indonesia
Peri Wijaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 13.58   17.65   15.81 13.58 18.89 18.62 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.08   5.98   5.66 6.48 5.80 6.71 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:10.80   1:24.69   1:22.10 1:10.80 1:37.37 1:25.32 1:26.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 23.31   26.84   28.42 25.35 23.31 26.76 29.74
Pyraminx Final 37 12.23   13.62   13.68 20.00 12.44 14.75 12.23
Skewb Final 38 13.32   18.97   19.94 25.72 13.32 21.94 15.02
Putra Raditya Kuncoro    Indonesia
Putra Raditya Kuncoro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.70   21.92   21.90 24.13 19.72 26.15 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 6.74   9.11   9.65 9.14 12.09 6.74 8.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:30.75   DNF   DNF 4:16.37 3:30.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 42.46   45.81   44.29 42.46 48.75 44.40 50.87
Pyraminx Final 13 8.38   9.18   8.65 11.13 10.28 8.62 8.38
Skewb Final 7 6.84   7.58   6.97 6.84 7.75 10.79 8.02
Square-1 Combined Final 10 36.71   46.41   44.69 36.71 51.61 47.25 47.28
Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim    Indonesia
Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.28   12.73   13.96 13.88 11.78 12.52 11.28
First round 7 11.44   13.25   13.35 14.35 12.05 DNF 11.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 25.84   26.75   25.95 28.54 27.60 25.84 26.70
Ricardo Dylan    Indonesia
Ricardo Dylan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.92   19.70   27.20 21.94 14.92 19.16 18.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 5.32   8.19   7.43 10.45 9.36 7.79 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:46.54     1:46.54 1:56.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 29.01   34.82   35.34 37.07 29.01 32.05 40.64
Square-1 Combined Final 16 2:37.72     DNF 2:37.72
Rifa Octavian Himawan    Indonesia
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.35   11.52   10.35 11.47 12.72 11.67 11.42
First round 3 10.17   10.74   11.01 10.33 10.87 10.17 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.82   3.40   3.35 4.42 2.82 3.60 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 48.46   51.38   48.46 59.91 50.89 49.57 53.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.53   18.23   15.53 DNF 16.75 17.37 20.58
Pyraminx Final 6 3.98   7.07   8.31 6.67 3.98 7.80 6.73
Skewb Final 8 5.50   8.01   7.96 8.86 7.20 11.01 5.50
Rifqi Hafizuddin    Indonesia
Rifqi Hafizuddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.87   19.05   21.60 19.01 18.59 19.54 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.09   4.33   4.33 4.09 7.57 4.55 4.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 20.29   23.36   23.27 20.29 22.93 23.87 28.52
Pyraminx Final 14 7.61   9.26   9.97 7.61 9.91 11.85 7.89
Skewb Final 10 5.81   8.29   5.81 8.48 9.10 11.59 7.28
Riska Nurfajriah    Indonesia
Riska Nurfajriah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.50   30.02   39.04 28.87 25.50 30.58 30.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 7.55   9.36   7.55 9.80 9.67 10.13 8.61
Pyraminx Final 43 13.07   17.48   18.44 21.30 16.97 13.07 17.03
Rizky Ahmad Saputra    Indonesia
Rizky Ahmad Saputra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 21.65   23.04   21.65 21.78 25.55 23.20 24.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 5.03   7.79   7.51 8.03 13.72 7.82 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:24.55     1:44.59 1:24.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 35.22   47.40   1:03.19 35.22 42.70 1:10.60 36.30
Pyraminx Final 25 8.63   10.74   8.63 10.76 10.76 14.12 10.70
Skewb Final 37 9.72   16.41   33.65 19.08 16.67 13.49 9.72
Rosa Wigunati    Indonesia
Rosa Wigunati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.76   28.50   34.99 26.76 27.51 29.45 28.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 6.90   8.32   7.93 9.43 6.90 7.59 19.75
Pyraminx Final 16 6.16   9.47   12.89 9.63 6.69 6.16 12.08
Salamun Norman Austin    Indonesia
Salamun Norman Austin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.06   19.72   22.25 18.86 14.06 21.11 19.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 5.60   8.44   6.56 6.06 17.79 12.69 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:26.99     1:36.52 1:26.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 39.15   43.56   58.26 40.39 44.27 46.03 39.15
Shauqie Syahrisy    Indonesia
Shauqie Syahrisy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.08   19.66   18.48 17.25 23.26 DNF 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.20   5.67   6.68 5.20 5.96 5.66 5.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 49.08     1:24.08 49.08
Skewb Final 29 8.27   13.86   11.62 15.15 14.81 8.27 16.98
Sony Sogara    Indonesia
Sony Sogara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.14   18.01   17.72 16.14 19.66 18.86 17.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 5.07   5.76   6.68 5.23 5.36 7.77 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:24.55     1:24.55 1:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 34.23   43.84   1:34.51 44.34 34.23 48.79 38.38
Pyraminx Final 35 8.21   13.08   19.79 8.21 12.06 14.52 12.67
Sugha Faiz Al Maula    Indonesia
Sugha Faiz Al Maula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.70   14.51   14.72 15.68 13.14 12.70 17.87
First round 12 12.37   14.08   14.64 13.51 12.37 14.32 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.43   5.92   6.70 4.43 4.94 6.69 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:01.54   1:05.56   1:01.54 1:09.45 1:03.73 1:11.58 1:03.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 16.31   24.62   30.56 21.69 30.88 16.31 21.61
Skewb Final 15 7.04   9.14   7.04 11.80 10.47 8.74 8.22
Vincent Hartanto Utomo    Indonesia
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.43   8.63   8.64 8.67 8.43 8.57 8.67
First round 1 5.69   NR 8.80   8.82 5.69 10.58 8.63 8.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.55   3.54   2.55 6.05 4.01 3.08 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 29.81   31.97   31.89 33.70 30.31 29.81 37.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:24.37   DNF   1:24.37 1:45.45 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.32   15.72   15.34 16.25 14.32 15.57 17.94
Pyraminx Final 1 3.16   3.98   3.18 5.02 3.81 4.95 3.16
Skewb Final 2 3.12   4.98   3.49 5.55 5.91 3.12 7.01
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.15   17.31   17.81 19.77 17.21 13.15 16.92
Vincent Suyono Khau    Indonesia
Vincent Suyono Khau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 11.82   17.07   19.81 17.41 14.00 27.37 11.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 6.06   7.24   6.06 6.91 7.90 7.25 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 54.52   1:09.73   1:10.71 1:12.89 1:07.27 1:11.21 54.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 23.89   33.95   24.78 50.30 26.78 57.64 23.89
Willy Arizqi    Indonesia
Willy Arizqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.22   27.86   35.18 19.22 20.78 27.61 36.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.75   6.13   8.32 6.04 6.47 5.87 5.75
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06   5.71   4.53 6.50 6.10 6.54 4.06
Wilson Sunarto    Indonesia
Wilson Sunarto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.36   23.63   26.06 25.50 18.36 29.10 19.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 5.88   7.43   5.88 6.95 10.92 9.13 6.21
Yoga Pancawara    Indonesia
Yoga Pancawara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.12   13.06   13.43 13.48 12.12 13.76 12.28
First round 5 10.89   12.04   13.55 13.32 10.93 10.89 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.54   4.69   4.57 4.91 2.54 4.58 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 54.89   1:05.09   1:10.59 54.89 1:21.75 57.31 1:07.37
Yudo Rusyanto    Indonesia
Yudo Rusyanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.64   25.30   25.01 21.64 24.64 26.67 26.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 6.11   8.75   9.67 7.94 6.11 8.87 9.44
Pyraminx Final 34 9.78   12.85   13.54 23.95 10.87 14.13 9.78
Zidane Rafif    Indonesia
Zidane Rafif
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.64   29.79   43.24 34.69 27.67 26.64 27.01