YJ Fest 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-18~20  Russia, Moscow YJ Fest 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dmitry Kryuzban 8.55  Andrey Che 9.36  Alexey Zharikov 9.55
 2x2x2 Cube  Aleksandr Beznogov 2.57  Andrey Che 2.64  Dmitry Dergunov 2.67
 4x4x4 Cube  Andrey Che 33.93  Alexey Zharikov 34.81  Dmitry Zvyagintsev 35.50
 5x5x5 Cube  Alexey Zharikov 57.35  Artyom Martirosov 1:02.18  Andrey Che 1:04.20
 6x6x6 Cube  Alexey Zharikov 1:44.69  Artyom Martirosov 1:57.81  Dmitry Kryuzban 2:17.35
 7x7x7 Cube  Alexey Zharikov 2:24.93  Sergey Shitov 3:04.08  Artyom Martirosov 3:17.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.96  Artyom Martirosov 22.97  Grigorii Alekseev 25.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Andrey Che 33.67  Vladimir Korovin 34.00  Konstantin Solovyev 36.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Andrey Che 13.41  Dmitry Dergunov 15.36  Sergey Shitov 16.41
 3x3x3 With Feet  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 45.46  Vladimir Korovin 46.30  Dmitry Kryuzban 1:03.89
 Rubik's Clock  Dmitry Gundin 6.52  Fyodor Borisov 6.81  Dmitry Kryuzban 8.36
 Megaminx  Andrey Che 51.95  Vladimir Korovin 53.56  Magomed Bashtaev 59.05
 Pyraminx  Ilya Nazarov 4.07  Dmitry Kryuzban 4.08  Andrey Che 4.31
 Skewb  Aleksandr Beznogov 3.57  Vladimir Korovin 4.60  Vladislav Kozhin 4.91
 Square-1  Andrey Che 12.17  Ilya Nazarov 14.76  Artyom Martirosov 15.43
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39  Roman Strakhov 2:05.23  Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46  Roman Strakhov 5:31.96  Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57  Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43  Maxim Chechnev 11/11 58:30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.07   9.12    China 7.07 9.44 9.17 13.17 8.76
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.55   9.23    Russia 10.26 7.55 9.51 10.50 7.92
3 Andrey Che 8.95   9.61    Russia 9.18 10.30 9.42 8.95 10.23
4 Vladimir Korovin 9.17   9.86    Russia 9.80 10.06 9.73 9.17 11.32
5 Dmitry Dergunov 8.37   9.94    Russia 9.36 8.37 10.60 10.25 10.20
6 Nikolay Masson 9.53   10.02    Russia 9.59 10.09 10.38 11.25 9.53
7 Alexey Zharikov 9.43   10.35    Russia 9.58 10.59 9.43 10.88 11.71
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.12   10.77    Russia 11.13 10.17 9.12 11.76 11.00
9 Sergey Shitov 10.29   10.85    Russia 10.29 10.38 10.42 11.76 12.75
10 Stanislav Svistun 9.31   11.42    Ukraine 11.07 DNF 9.31 11.08 12.12
11 Maxim Ilin 10.93   11.53    Russia 11.31 10.93 15.23 11.58 11.71
12 Fyodor Borisov 9.08   11.80    Russia 14.40 12.06 11.12 12.21 9.08
13 Sergey Lahno 10.54   11.90    Russia 10.98 10.54 15.43 12.91 11.80
14 Irina Drobitjko 8.01   11.97    Ukraine 10.74 13.43 15.61 11.74 8.01
15 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 9.67   12.09    Russia 9.80 12.86 18.25 9.67 13.62
16 Ignatiy Alkaev 10.90   12.13    Russia 14.01 13.05 11.56 11.79 10.90
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.79   12.33    Belarus 13.21 11.16 12.61 14.21 10.79
18 Vladislav Kozhin 10.60   12.38    Russia 15.07 10.60 14.24 11.80 11.10
19 David Arzamastsev 12.20   12.64    Russia 12.51 12.99 12.42 12.20 13.68
20 Artyom Martirosov 10.20   12.75    Russia 13.96 12.88 11.44 13.93 10.20
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.06   12.85    Russia 12.47 12.05 14.03 10.06 DNF
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.91   12.85    Ukraine 13.99 20.28 11.78 10.91 12.77
23 Deni Mintsaev 12.78   13.03    Russia 12.90 13.19 12.99 12.78 13.94
24 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.92   13.18    Russia 15.24 8.92 13.51 14.23 11.79
25 Grigorii Alekseev 11.55   13.23    Russia 18.49 13.00 12.63 14.05 11.55
26 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.40   13.26    Russia 13.29 13.46 15.73 11.40 13.04
27 Ivan Zabrodin 12.36   13.69    Russia 14.32 12.36 19.26 13.25 13.51
28 Ilya Nazarov 10.83   13.74    Russia 12.83 12.95 17.71 10.83 15.44
29 Ivan Zubarev 12.39   13.78    Russia 12.39 12.71 17.18 13.14 15.48
30 Kirill Shalashov 11.01   13.87    Russia 16.86 11.01 14.50 14.93 12.19
31 Milena Son 10.28   13.89    Russia 13.95 10.28 10.98 20.27 16.75
32 Timur Imanov 12.98   13.92    Russia 14.37 12.98 14.15 15.63 13.25
33 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 13.04   14.07    Russia 13.04 14.38 16.65 13.89 13.93
34 Alexander Bashutkin 10.80   14.11    Russia 13.77 16.77 19.10 11.80 10.80
35 Danila Ryabinin 11.68   14.17    Russia 14.48 11.68 18.94 16.22 11.80
36 Lala Abbasova 12.50   14.22    Russia 12.50 15.57 DNF 14.02 13.07
37 Grigoriy Shumakov 12.11   14.35    Russia 13.32 14.23 16.23 12.11 15.49
38 Kirill Litvinov 11.55   14.53    Russia 17.58 13.55 14.25 11.55 15.79
39 Alexey Melnikov 12.46   14.53    Russia 14.77 14.61 12.46 14.21 16.54
40 Dmitry Gundin 10.68   14.78    Russia 14.54 18.39 10.68 16.84 12.97
41 Vladimir Kostin 13.16   14.81    Russia 13.16 15.28 13.81 15.33 15.90
42 Philipp Streltsov 12.70   14.86    Russia 14.42 16.12 14.03 12.70 17.46
43 Magomed Bashtaev 13.04   14.97    Russia 15.10 14.74 17.49 13.04 15.08
44 Islam Kitiev 13.38   15.00    Russia 14.13 16.67 14.20 19.60 13.38
45 Egor Lukin 13.43   15.08    Russia 14.93 13.43 14.43 15.89 17.18
46 Alexey Semichastnov 14.16   15.25    Russia 17.00 14.46 15.84 15.46 14.16
47 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 13.81   15.39    Russia 16.41 20.15 14.85 13.81 14.92
48 Matvey Zhmulin 14.90   15.40    Russia 15.49 14.90 17.86 15.48 15.22
49 Dmitry Kuznetsov 12.60   15.46    Russia 15.27 15.16 12.60 16.93 15.95
50 Anastasia Koroleva 15.15   15.66    Russia 15.32 15.82 15.83 15.15 16.05
51 Sergey Ilkovets 14.25   15.70    Russia 17.24 15.28 14.59 14.25 30.57
52 Danis Gubaidulin 13.69   15.80    Russia 13.69 15.46 18.39 14.40 17.55
53 Anait Akskalyan 12.61   15.84    Russia 14.14 12.61 14.20 DNF 19.17
54 Timofey Eybogin 14.46   15.84    Russia 15.91 22.86 16.99 14.46 14.61
55 Maxim Chechnev 15.25   15.91    Russia 16.88 16.63 15.40 15.71 15.25
56 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.73   16.08    Russia 19.28 13.73 15.05 20.32 13.92
57 Ilia Abramov 12.96   16.17    Russia 20.43 17.21 16.93 14.38 12.96
58 Pavel Korotkov 15.40   16.28    Russia 16.49 15.78 16.57 17.68 15.40
59 Fidan Gaffarov 15.88   16.28    Russia 15.91 16.18 16.76 19.40 15.88
60 Anton Goryachikh 14.60   16.52    Russia 21.18 17.60 14.80 14.60 17.15
61 Yuri Konovalov 16.24   16.64    Russia 16.24 16.92 16.41 16.60 18.19
62 Maria Zhits 15.56   16.86    Russia 15.56 26.80 15.67 17.04 17.86
63 Valeriy Sluchek 15.00   17.17    Russia 15.00 17.74 18.70 15.06 19.69
64 Dmitry Shichkin 14.89   17.47    Russia 16.89 16.92 18.59 14.89 19.01
65 Maria Timoshchenko 15.35   17.50    Russia 15.35 17.36 16.11 19.04 22.18
66 Lev Maslov 14.46   17.53    Russia 16.14 14.46 20.28 20.31 16.16
67 Alexander Popov 13.69   17.65    Russia 17.83 18.87 16.26 13.69 21.35
68 Andrey Solovyov 15.43   17.69    Russia 15.43 31.12 15.92 17.03 20.13
69 Alexey Ivanov 15.96   17.78    Russia DNF 15.96 18.09 18.34 16.92
70 Vladislav Kidakov 15.42   17.86    Russia 15.42 18.53 17.46 19.88 17.60
71 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 15.82   17.91    Russia 20.99 17.37 15.82 16.93 19.42
72 Shant Tonoyan 15.45   18.09    Armenia 19.08 17.07 18.13 23.37 15.45
73 Pyotr Borovlev 16.85   18.30    Russia 16.85 18.74 19.15 17.02 19.67
74 Ivan Shevtsov 14.54   18.43    Russia 17.28 14.54 21.79 16.91 21.11
75 Mikhail Govgolenko 13.28   18.44    Russia 16.70 13.28 20.00 18.62 DNF
76 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.37   18.67    Russia 17.37 20.16 18.39 17.88 19.75
77 Aleksey Alekseev 16.08   18.90    Russia 19.89 16.08 18.44 19.35 18.92
78 Sergey Churilov 17.47   18.97    Russia 22.63 17.47 19.25 17.64 20.03
79 Agnessa Mungina 17.46   19.04    Russia 19.36 18.75 19.00 24.80 17.46
80 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 15.66   19.11    Russia 24.07 15.79 24.10 15.66 17.47
81 Dmitry Khokhrin 16.12   19.15    Russia 19.05 16.12 32.91 18.28 20.13
82 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 16.84   19.16    Russia 17.84 18.85 25.46 20.79 16.84
83 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 15.86   19.26    Russia 22.67 20.41 17.65 19.72 15.86
84 Sergey Chushkin 15.84   19.33    Russia 21.79 20.33 15.84 15.86 23.61
85 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 18.02   19.45    Russia 28.84 20.30 18.75 18.02 19.30
86 Kirill Dudarets 17.40   19.52    Russia 17.40 19.04 21.40 19.91 19.61
87 Anton Savushkin 16.08   19.69    Russia 22.22 32.57 18.18 16.08 18.67
88 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 16.18   19.77    Russia 20.10 19.91 19.30 22.40 16.18
89 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 15.40   19.79    Russia 23.10 15.40 20.26 18.38 20.73
90 Timofey Fedorenko 14.46   19.86    Russia 19.53 14.46 28.77 24.30 15.75
91 Nikita Starostin 17.08   19.92    Russia 20.86 17.08 19.51 23.28 19.39
92 Daniil Nesterov 17.41   19.94    Russia 19.36 24.47 19.26 17.41 21.19
93 Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 16.53   20.00    Russia 28.37 17.62 18.40 16.53 23.97
94 Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) 18.14   20.12    Russia 18.76 21.04 21.11 20.57 18.14
95 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 16.57   20.20    Russia 20.91 19.76 19.93 21.03 16.57
96 Andrey Dzhivaga 16.34   20.28    Russia 22.32 19.34 DNF 19.17 16.34
97 Ekaterina Makhova 18.30   20.35    Russia 18.30 22.20 19.82 19.76 21.46
98 Timofey Dementev 18.35   20.36    Russia 18.35 20.60 21.16 25.39 19.32
99 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 17.02   20.47    Russia 25.92 19.60 17.02 19.60 22.22
100 Konstantin Solovyev 18.30   20.48    Russia 22.06 20.09 18.30 23.41 19.30
101 Mikhail Kuznetsov 17.91   20.55    Russia 17.91 26.34 20.74 19.38 21.52
102 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 15.47   20.62    Russia 20.67 15.47 20.65 22.91 20.53
103 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 18.73   20.63    Russia 21.50 18.73 19.89 22.61 20.50
104 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 15.00   20.83    Russia 18.88 22.04 21.57 15.00 33.88
105 Vadim Bubnov 13.89   20.99    Russia 24.31 20.80 13.89 17.87 29.62
106 Maxim Akmalov 20.64   21.10    Russia 21.42 20.64 20.96 20.92 25.18
107 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 13.86   21.15    Russia 23.65 25.28 23.45 13.86 16.36
108 Alexander Orletskiy 18.27   21.18    Russia 20.36 22.34 20.84 26.07 18.27
109 David Pak (Давид Пак) 14.91   21.21    Russia 17.30 14.91 25.58 23.16 23.16
110 Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 19.75   21.24    Russia 19.75 21.09 38.60 20.86 21.78
111 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 18.38   21.26    Russia 19.84 18.38 24.87 19.07 25.03
112 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 19.94   21.28    Russia 21.18 DNF 20.80 19.94 21.86
113 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 15.82   21.32    Russia 15.82 23.32 24.37 31.37 16.27
114 Pavel Belov 17.46   21.43    Russia 24.97 22.94 17.46 18.65 22.69
115 Vladimir Zhuravlev 19.87   21.55    Russia 20.78 22.23 21.65 19.87 33.26
116 Ivan Polukarov 20.76   21.60    Russia 21.79 21.09 20.76 21.93 25.34
117 Osip Cheburashkin 17.84   21.72    Russia 18.58 23.22 17.84 23.36 24.86
118 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 19.84   21.74    Russia 19.84 DNF 20.11 20.94 24.16
119 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 17.36   21.75    Russia 22.36 23.18 17.36 19.70 24.92
120 Andranik Fitanyan 19.10   21.75    Armenia 23.44 22.34 26.31 19.10 19.48
121 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 18.46   21.76    Russia 18.46 27.50 23.01 19.45 22.81
122 Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 16.97   21.80    Russia 16.97 20.92 23.66 20.82 24.84
123 Alexey Yarygin 18.94   21.90    Russia 23.39 21.17 21.13 DNF 18.94
124 Elizaveta Ermolkina 20.19   22.07    Russia 21.28 20.19 21.09 24.08 23.85
125 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 19.27   22.23    Russia 19.56 23.98 23.14 27.95 19.27
126 Arsen Khachaturov 16.67   22.35    Russia 19.24 23.52 25.88 24.28 16.67
127 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 20.06   22.58    Russia 22.32 23.52 20.06 28.76 21.89
128 Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 14.32   22.61    Russia 28.45 14.32 26.03 25.67 16.13
129 Stepan Tsarev 20.07   22.70    Russia 24.28 21.02 25.18 22.79 20.07
130 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 16.81   22.71    Russia 22.99 26.75 24.66 20.47 16.81
131 Vadim Melnikov 21.22   23.07    Russia 21.22 25.44 21.42 24.84 22.96
132 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 21.38   23.13    Russia 26.70 21.38 23.87 21.68 23.85
133 Andrey Golovanov 17.91   23.21    Russia 23.09 22.67 17.91 23.86 25.13
134 Dmitriy Smirnov 21.07   23.38    Russia 21.07 24.83 23.63 23.00 23.52
135 Yury Kykov (Юрий Кыков) 18.88   23.43    Russia 18.88 22.25 25.30 25.98 22.75
136 Nikolay Garbuzov 18.70   23.46    Russia 26.73 19.94 26.29 24.14 18.70
137 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 20.42   23.55    Russia 23.12 20.42 DNF 21.72 25.81
138 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 16.16   23.65    Russia 22.24 16.16 23.24 25.47 34.15
139 Timofey Pastrevich 20.68   23.84    Russia 25.32 20.68 20.98 25.22 DNF
140 Kirill Kataman 20.58   23.86    Russia 23.15 24.91 20.58 30.82 23.52
141 Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 20.77   24.02    Russia 23.58 26.17 24.36 20.77 24.12
142 Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 20.04   24.11    Russia 24.69 20.04 21.60 26.05 26.29
143 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 23.02   24.34    Russia 26.08 23.60 23.02 23.35 28.87
144 Denis Kozlov 22.80   24.41    Russia 24.07 22.80 25.16 24.78 24.38
145 Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 22.54   24.42    Russia 25.09 27.76 23.36 22.54 24.81
146 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 18.42   24.49    Russia 25.30 18.42 25.60 DNF 22.57
147 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 17.11   24.57    Russia 17.11 26.55 24.14 23.01 36.53
148 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 19.95   24.58    Russia 23.37 26.50 31.80 23.87 19.95
149 Grigoriy Balaev 19.97   24.63    Russia 25.01 24.08 24.80 19.97 29.98
150 Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 20.47   24.84    Russia 28.41 26.78 24.69 23.06 20.47
151 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 22.40   24.97    Russia 23.72 28.73 22.40 32.66 22.46
152 Daniil Prytkov 23.43   24.98    Russia 31.88 23.55 25.47 25.93 23.43
153 Maxim Grankin 20.74   25.13    Russia 22.10 26.65 20.74 26.63 37.39
154 Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 21.31   25.25    Russia 30.77 23.36 21.31 27.46 24.92
155 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 21.78   25.49    Russia 21.78 29.73 25.80 27.08 23.59
156 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 24.26   25.62    Russia 25.99 25.27 24.26 25.59 38.06
157 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 24.33   25.93    Russia 26.64 24.33 30.98 24.43 26.73
158 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 18.60   26.01    Russia 21.26 24.41 DNF 32.36 18.60
159 Timofey Yesin 22.16   26.33    Russia 27.97 22.16 25.39 25.63 31.65
160 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 22.46   26.46    Russia 26.48 22.46 27.81 25.09 34.59
161 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 23.59   26.54    Russia 28.28 25.33 29.46 26.00 23.59
162 Kamil Gelfanov 19.99   26.69    Russia 25.16 19.99 27.55 27.94 27.37
163 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 20.76   26.82    Russia 30.17 20.76 24.86 25.94 29.67
164 Pavel Efimov (Павел Ефимов) 23.18   26.83    Russia 26.56 23.18 32.38 28.94 24.98
165 Polina Vishnyakova 25.98   27.02    Russia 25.98 28.34 29.50 26.44 26.28
166 Diana Murnik 22.72   27.17    Russia 28.78 32.06 27.95 22.72 24.79
167 Roman Kostyukov 21.68   27.28    Russia 28.76 45.57 25.49 27.60 21.68
168 Oleg Kuzmichev 24.25   27.39    Russia 28.50 25.85 24.25 27.81 35.47
169 Alexander Matyukhov 20.91   27.68    Russia 21.06 27.10 20.91 DNF 34.89
170 Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 25.36   27.82    Russia 30.71 26.02 32.08 26.72 25.36
171 Nataliya Kulachek 25.54   28.04    Russia 29.83 26.00 29.39 25.54 28.73
172 Zakhar Aronovich 24.13   28.38    Russia DNF 31.44 26.46 27.23 24.13
173 Fedor Ustinov 26.08   28.40    Russia 26.08 26.86 28.78 31.66 29.55
174 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 21.91   28.56    Russia 30.80 27.87 31.03 21.91 27.01
175 Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 26.12   28.78    Russia 28.26 33.61 26.12 27.60 30.48
176 Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 25.27   28.83    Russia 25.27 31.41 32.55 26.80 28.28
177 Anna Chernysheva 26.40   28.99    Russia 30.92 29.55 30.09 26.40 27.32
178 Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 18.84   29.02    Russia 37.69 28.39 24.29 34.39 18.84
179 Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 26.91   29.13    Russia 27.92 26.91 30.93 28.54 52.63
180 Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) 21.58   29.18    Russia 27.92 44.66 31.92 27.69 21.58
181 Miroslav Kidlov (Мирослав Кидлов) 22.91   29.20    Russia 27.76 58.49 22.91 25.70 34.15
182 Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 23.69   29.41    Russia 23.69 32.01 29.38 DNF 26.84
183 Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 21.32   29.91    Russia 33.87 27.95 21.32 31.41 30.37
184 Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 23.61   30.20    Russia 31.05 31.47 28.08 23.61 32.09
185 Irina Ivashechkina 22.20   30.28    Russia 22.20 25.01 35.26 30.57 35.56
186 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 20.59   30.33    Russia 32.70 20.59 31.93 39.13 26.36
187 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 24.41   30.57    Ukraine 33.49 33.92 31.05 27.16 24.41
188 Andrey Razzhivin 26.65   30.68    Russia 26.65 28.66 30.20 33.19 49.99
189 Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) 26.65   31.29    Russia 38.27 29.40 32.58 26.65 31.90
190 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 27.17   31.39    Russia 31.80 29.19 27.17 33.18 DNF
191 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 18.85   31.54    Russia 30.40 37.38 37.19 18.85 27.03
192 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 24.33   31.56    Russia 31.88 24.33 34.08 38.03 28.71
193 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 26.95   31.56    Russia 31.61 33.61 26.95 34.87 29.46
194 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 26.29   31.62    Russia 34.31 34.24 26.85 26.29 33.76
195 Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 27.26   31.82    Russia 37.34 27.26 31.27 31.42 32.76
196 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 26.45   32.20    Russia 36.27 35.04 26.45 30.79 30.78
197 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 27.52   32.29    Russia 28.44 39.97 27.52 32.96 35.46
198 Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 23.04   32.50    Russia 34.03 33.38 31.60 23.04 32.51
199 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 26.64   32.76    Russia 29.28 26.64 39.31 37.40 31.60
200 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 27.83   32.91    Russia 27.83 33.80 34.31 33.17 31.77
201 Pavel Kostyukov 22.97   33.26    Russia 28.97 34.30 22.97 40.40 36.50
202 Nikita Khalevin (Никита Халевин) 30.74   33.36    Russia 32.80 35.01 35.29 30.74 32.27
203 Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 26.59   33.50    Russia 34.82 32.22 39.12 26.59 33.46
204 Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) 25.22   33.80    Russia 35.96 25.22 37.34 34.47 30.96
205 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 27.88   34.06    Russia 45.77 38.84 30.69 32.65 27.88
206 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 28.61   34.17    Russia 39.36 28.61 31.62 39.40 31.53
207 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 30.21   34.24    Russia 35.82 36.39 30.51 36.93 30.21
208 Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 30.97   34.24    Russia 39.44 34.84 30.97 33.11 34.78
209 Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 30.61   34.76    Russia 38.21 34.59 33.89 35.80 30.61
210 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 31.99   35.09    Russia 40.32 34.36 37.32 31.99 33.59
211 Anastasia Kochetkova 32.17   35.64    Russia 36.23 37.90 32.17 32.79 48.91
212 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 34.37   35.83    Russia 34.37 37.66 35.28 34.55 47.17
213 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 31.11   35.91    Russia 31.11 44.45 31.86 41.83 34.03
214 Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 30.95   36.12    Russia 36.02 40.57 30.95 38.56 33.79
215 Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 26.12   36.38    Russia 38.18 26.12 39.79 42.31 31.17
216 Sergey Soloydenko (Сергей Солойденко) 34.94   37.58    Russia 38.48 34.94 39.04 36.64 37.61
217 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 32.52   37.81    Russia 32.52 33.28 40.48 42.79 39.67
218 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 33.88   38.50    Russia 37.90 40.66 33.88 45.63 36.93
219 Alexander Demidov 33.15   38.72    Russia 41.12 41.77 55.63 33.28 33.15
220 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 34.60   38.80    Russia 35.65 34.60 39.94 40.81 41.95
221 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 29.62   39.15    Russia 40.74 37.19 29.62 39.51 42.13
222 Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 36.72   39.36    Russia 37.66 39.49 42.08 40.93 36.72
223 Nikolay Loginov (Николай Логинов) 33.33   39.41    Russia 1:01.97 33.33 37.52 40.22 40.49
224 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 35.72   39.54    Russia 36.27 35.72 38.51 46.41 43.84
225 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 29.49   39.64    Russia 39.63 44.37 41.30 37.99 29.49
226 Timur Kapkin 28.87   39.81    Russia 42.65 28.87 32.68 44.09 DNF
227 Valentina Solovyova 32.49   39.84    Russia 1:13.07 43.37 38.15 32.49 38.01
228 Alexander Rymar 37.64   39.87    Russia 41.23 40.13 40.04 39.44 37.64
229 Vyacheslav Timoshin 35.16   40.81    Russia 48.92 36.59 35.16 42.11 43.74
230 Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 34.66   40.84    Russia 46.63 43.60 41.78 37.14 34.66
231 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 35.90   42.29    Russia 37.88 43.74 35.90 51.58 45.24
232 Vladimir Sayapin (Владимир Саяпин) 40.97   42.74    Russia 43.30 42.14 42.78 40.97 48.09
233 Artem Ten (Артем Тен) 39.33   43.09    Russia 46.56 41.63 47.06 39.33 41.08
234 Sergey Popov 36.94   43.29    Russia 57.40 43.32 36.94 48.15 38.41
235 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 34.95   43.43    Russia DNF 34.95 52.65 37.31 40.34
236 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 31.40   43.66    Russia 49.51 31.40 52.65 42.15 39.31
237 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 39.11   43.85    Russia DNF 39.40 44.72 47.43 39.11
238 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 36.62   44.78    Russia 50.72 37.32 46.30 36.62 DNF
239 Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 40.53   45.08    Russia 1:05.65 43.30 50.52 40.53 41.43
240 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 40.06   45.10    Russia 53.08 40.06 41.11 49.26 44.93
241 Danil Sushnikov 39.75   45.93    Russia 53.50 46.40 39.75 45.28 46.10
242 Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 44.27   46.01    Russia 48.52 48.42 44.97 44.65 44.27
243 Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 30.17   46.09    Russia 55.86 30.17 38.66 1:54.33 43.76
244 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 40.28   46.70    Russia 52.47 40.28 53.23 43.13 44.50
245 Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 37.66   46.88    Russia 1:02.26 41.23 48.61 50.81 37.66
246 Sofiya Komolova 40.84   47.18    Russia 46.17 49.07 59.94 46.29 40.84
247 Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 37.13   47.29    Russia 50.62 37.13 45.26 51.46 45.99
248 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 44.55   47.32    Russia 1:00.80 50.46 44.55 44.61 46.89
249 Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 22.76   47.79    Russia 1:03.56 42.05 46.73 22.76 54.60
250 Yaroslav Chvanov (Ярослав Чванов) 46.02   48.24    Russia 46.32 46.02 57.85 48.04 50.37
251 Nichita Vicol 39.33   48.39    Moldova DNF 54.56 43.51 39.33 47.09
252 Ivan Davydov 44.05   48.39    Russia 51.05 48.76 45.36 44.05 51.66
253 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 41.84   48.74    Russia 54.05 1:03.32 41.84 45.21 46.96
254 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 46.83   50.41    Russia 55.37 56.67 46.83 47.45 48.42
255 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 41.40   50.71    Russia 44.09 1:03.45 51.39 56.64 41.40
256 Egor Bakanov 42.92   51.34    Russia 55.67 43.37 54.98 42.92 1:04.90
257 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 28.34   52.41    Russia DNF 33.27 28.34 37.53 1:26.44
258 Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) 48.95   52.66    Russia 48.95 52.80 1:24.99 48.97 56.21
259 Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) 47.75   53.92    Russia 59.92 1:09.03 50.26 47.75 51.58
260 Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 45.29   54.28    Russia DNF 49.93 57.50 45.29 55.42
261 Akim Bratov 36.74   55.29    Russia 39.58 37.46 36.74 DNF 1:28.83
262 Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 46.75   56.24    Russia 51.27 1:06.03 46.75 51.43 DNF
263 Irina Yarygina 53.55   57.96    Russia 58.59 53.55 1:10.36 59.09 56.21
264 Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 42.83   58.35    Russia DNF 53.44 48.82 42.83 1:12.78
265 Yulia Yesina (Юлия Есина) 52.34   59.75    Russia 1:00.64 1:28.85 1:04.91 52.34 53.69
266 Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 43.60   1:00.82    Russia 1:00.08 1:10.35 1:28.11 43.60 52.02
267 Nadezhda Kidakova 54.56   1:02.71    Russia 1:13.10 54.56 1:08.77 59.99 59.38
268 Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 59.00   1:04.01    Russia 1:05.37 1:10.53 59.00 59.28 1:07.38
269 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 1:00.56   1:04.47    Russia 1:07.99 1:03.56 1:09.37 1:00.56 1:01.85
270 Egor Izvolsky 54.63   1:04.63    Russia 1:06.05 54.63 1:05.11 1:02.72 1:11.64
271 Roman Beshimov 56.57   1:04.78    Russia 56.57 1:38.23 57.03 1:09.47 1:07.84
272 Anna Pavliukova (Анна Павлюкова) 53.64   1:04.82    Russia 1:02.62 1:11.05 53.64 1:00.78 DNF
273 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 52.19   1:06.57    Russia 1:23.26 1:00.43 1:25.90 56.03 52.19
274 Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) 43.72   1:09.59    Russia 1:11.97 1:20.87 55.94 1:26.62 43.72
275 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) 1:06.91   1:15.44    Russia 1:17.17 1:13.85 1:15.30 2:11.27 1:06.91
276 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 58.69   1:15.74    Russia 1:45.72 58.69 1:05.93 1:16.59 1:24.71
277 Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) 57.80   1:16.71    Russia 1:10.99 1:27.99 2:07.30 57.80 1:11.15
278 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 1:12.34   1:21.36    Russia 1:24.44 1:18.59 1:12.34 1:21.66 1:23.83
279 Dmitry Shakhnazarov (Дмитрий Шахназаров) 1:09.47   1:24.19    Russia 1:23.83 1:26.30 1:22.45 DNF 1:09.47
280 Matvei Lagernyi 1:19.32   1:27.33    Russia 1:25.16 1:24.75 1:19.32 1:41.55 1:32.07
281 Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) 1:14.58   1:40.49    Russia 1:44.39 1:50.49 1:39.76 1:37.32 1:14.58
282 Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 1:42.05   2:10.67    Russia 3:00.38 2:31.42 2:07.21 1:42.05 1:53.38
283 Ivan Dmitriev (Иван Дмитриев) 1:55.22   2:41.37    Russia 3:37.80 1:55.22 2:48.99 3:11.79 2:03.32
284 Nikita Rusanov 21.29   DNF    Russia 26.33 DNF 23.57 21.29 DNF
285 Nikita Penkin (Никита Пенкин) 34.43   DNF    Russia 34.43 DNF 59.06 DNF 36.18
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.12   8.52    China 10.07 8.57 7.12 8.64 8.35
2 Andrey Che 7.87   9.51    Russia 8.48 10.95 7.87 11.83 9.09
3 Vladimir Korovin 8.14   9.56    Russia 9.80 8.48 10.41 8.14 10.69
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.90   9.64    Russia 8.90 11.46 10.27 9.18 9.46
5 Alexey Zharikov 8.18   9.81    Russia 9.25 10.33 11.52 9.85 8.18
6 Artyom Martirosov 8.00   9.94    Russia 10.37 9.94 9.51 10.55 8.00
7 Sergey Ryabko 8.42   9.95    Russia 11.82 8.42 11.08 9.75 9.01
8 Dmitry Dergunov 8.67   10.09    Russia 8.67 13.96 11.25 9.51 9.51
9 Sergey Shitov 9.78   10.36    Russia 10.64 10.52 11.05 9.78 9.91
10 Stanislav Svistun 9.98   10.77    Ukraine 9.98 11.53 9.98 10.79 11.61
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.50   11.07    Russia 11.86 11.53 10.62 11.07 10.50
12 Irina Drobitjko 8.37   11.56    Ukraine 8.37 11.02 12.16 12.82 11.50
13 Ignatiy Alkaev 10.81   11.90    Russia 10.81 DNF 12.07 12.11 11.53
14 Nikolay Masson 9.39   12.07    Russia 9.39 11.63 12.78 13.39 11.80
15 Ilya Nazarov 10.19   12.14    Russia 12.27 12.84 11.31 15.14 10.19
16 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 10.44   12.15    Russia 12.32 12.64 13.14 10.44 11.50
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.90   12.20    Belarus 12.69 13.80 9.90 11.06 12.86
18 Fyodor Borisov 11.73   12.29    Russia 11.73 12.05 12.47 12.35 13.00
19 Sergey Lahno 11.80   12.47    Russia 12.46 11.80 12.10 14.49 12.84
20 Maxim Ilin 10.69   12.51    Russia 13.00 12.20 12.34 10.69 13.31
21 Dmitry Gundin 11.96   12.74    Russia 12.88 15.38 13.12 12.21 11.96
22 Vladislav Kozhin 10.04   12.78    Russia 12.03 14.43 13.93 12.37 10.04
23 Kirill Shalashov 12.29   13.12    Russia 13.29 12.97 13.11 14.75 12.29
24 Timur Imanov 12.09   13.38    Russia 13.84 13.99 12.32 12.09 15.71
25 Ivan Zubarev 12.13   13.44    Russia 16.66 12.48 13.70 14.14 12.13
26 Alexander Bashutkin 11.04   13.50    Russia 12.75 15.58 DNF 12.16 11.04
27 Alexey Semichastnov 10.75   13.70    Russia 16.18 17.30 12.54 12.39 10.75
28 Lala Abbasova 12.60   13.88    Russia 15.40 12.89 13.34 DNF 12.60
29 Alexey Melnikov 13.35   13.91    Russia 13.97 15.17 13.47 14.30 13.35
30 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.77   14.25    Ukraine 10.77 21.29 16.52 14.11 12.13
31 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.94   14.50    Russia 17.38 9.94 14.18 18.36 11.94
32 Milena Son 13.15   14.61    Russia 15.78 13.15 14.24 13.82 20.65
33 Grigorii Alekseev 13.20   14.61    Russia 13.20 14.14 15.09 24.85 14.60
34 Fidan Gaffarov 13.79   14.62    Russia 16.03 13.79 14.03 15.86 13.97
35 Dmitry Kuznetsov 11.29   14.64    Russia 15.65 13.43 15.64 14.84 11.29
36 Lev Maslov 14.21   14.80    Russia 14.37 15.42 14.21 17.88 14.61
37 Vladimir Kostin 13.49   14.83    Russia 15.38 15.02 14.08 13.49 15.76
38 Ivan Zabrodin 12.43   14.90    Russia 12.43 14.98 15.72 14.01 DNF
39 Sergey Ilkovets 13.26   15.23    Russia 14.81 19.06 13.26 15.13 15.75
40 Magomed Bashtaev 14.55   15.23    Russia 15.85 15.20 52.73 14.55 14.64
41 Grigoriy Shumakov 13.30   15.29    Russia 14.49 16.44 20.61 14.94 13.30
42 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 11.58   15.38    Russia 18.76 15.14 14.04 16.95 11.58
43 Deni Mintsaev 12.56   15.44    Russia 13.09 16.58 21.45 12.56 16.66
44 Maxim Chechnev 13.93   15.47    Russia 14.91 13.93 17.42 15.28 16.22
45 Egor Lukin 13.91   15.50    Russia 15.01 13.91 16.89 16.35 15.13
46 Islam Kitiev 12.89   15.54    Russia 12.89 15.55 17.15 15.13 15.94
47 Danila Ryabinin 11.59   15.62    Russia 22.06 15.25 16.06 15.54 11.59
48 Alexey Ivanov 12.93   15.72    Russia 15.54 12.93 19.13 16.34 15.28
49 Valeriy Sluchek 14.26   15.76    Russia 19.56 15.12 14.26 14.80 17.35
50 Anait Akskalyan 14.26   15.95    Russia 15.72 16.39 15.73 17.05 14.26
51 Grigoriy Barashkin 14.50   16.09    Russia 19.06 14.79 16.83 16.64 14.50
52 Pavel Korotkov 14.10   16.23    Russia 15.21 15.35 18.12 19.47 14.10
53 Matvey Zhmulin 13.13   16.67    Russia 13.13 17.31 26.53 16.18 16.53
54 Maria Zhits 14.84   16.69    Russia 19.54 14.84 15.65 18.10 16.32
55 Anton Goryachikh 14.86   16.73    Russia 14.86 21.89 15.59 18.18 16.42
56 Maria Timoshchenko 15.65   16.89    Russia 15.65 17.68 17.69 16.96 16.02
57 Timofey Eybogin 14.83   17.09    Russia 18.37 19.49 16.85 16.06 14.83
58 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 15.36   17.11    Russia 15.36 17.83 15.55 17.95 DNF
59 Danis Gubaidulin 11.53   17.31    Russia 18.41 DNF 17.27 16.24 11.53
60 Alexander Popov 16.07   17.32    Russia 16.07 24.41 18.49 17.13 16.33
61 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.32   17.35    Russia 18.58 16.48 16.32 17.70 17.86
62 Anastasia Koroleva 15.66   17.45    Russia 19.33 16.12 17.74 15.66 18.50
63 Dmitry Shichkin 16.74   17.81    Russia 19.33 16.74 18.35 17.55 17.54
64 Yuri Konovalov 15.46   18.25    Russia 17.83 18.70 18.21 19.29 15.46
65 Philipp Streltsov 16.27   18.28    Russia 21.55 16.58 16.27 16.70 22.77
66 Pyotr Borovlev 12.98   18.30    Russia 18.65 19.06 12.98 24.11 17.19
67 Ilia Abramov 16.47   18.34    Russia 20.73 19.40 16.47 18.12 17.51
68 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 16.00   18.83    Russia 25.84 16.00 19.41 19.44 17.65
69 Andrey Solovyov 13.89   19.09    Russia 18.48 22.74 19.46 19.32 13.89
70 Aleksey Alekseev 17.48   19.83    Russia 21.65 17.48 18.90 26.70 18.93
71 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.62   20.13    Russia 20.74 20.20 17.62 22.11 19.44
72 Vladislav Kidakov 16.19   20.54    Russia 19.88 16.19 19.98 23.88 21.76
73 Sergey Churilov 18.47   20.83    Russia 28.23 24.14 18.47 18.70 19.66
74 Mikhail Govgolenko 14.40   21.05    Russia 19.69 14.40 DNF 26.40 17.07
75 Agnessa Mungina 18.38   22.31    Russia 23.56 44.35 19.13 24.24 18.38
76 Shant Tonoyan 13.18   22.94    Armenia DNF 20.43 30.03 18.35 13.18
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.69   8.55    Russia 8.50 8.97 8.17 13.17 7.69
2 Andrey Che 7.26   9.36    Russia 7.26 10.43 8.92 14.44 8.74
3 Alexey Zharikov 7.82   9.55    Russia 9.76 13.47 9.84 9.06 7.82
4 Vladimir Korovin 7.71   9.89    Russia 10.27 7.71 14.03 11.12 8.28
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.42   9.99    China 15.56 10.01 7.42 9.75 10.20
6 Irina Drobitjko 9.04   10.40    Ukraine 9.96 9.04 10.38 10.86 11.10
7 Dmitry Dergunov 7.88   10.45    Russia 7.88 10.52 10.68 10.94 10.14
8 Sergey Shitov 10.35   10.96    Russia 12.25 11.15 10.81 10.35 10.93
9 Sergey Ryabko 9.24   11.13    Russia 10.69 9.24 12.79 10.50 12.20
10 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.69   11.23    Russia 10.62 11.53 11.99 9.69 11.54
11 Stanislav Svistun 10.99   12.67    Ukraine 12.21 12.34 13.46 14.49 10.99
12 Artyom Martirosov 9.84   12.89    Russia 11.30 16.67 13.60 13.77 9.84
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.22   2.64    Russia 2.28 2.74 2.89 3.08 2.22
2 Vladimir Korovin 1.63   2.66    Russia 2.92 1.63 2.66 2.41 4.42
3 Dmitry Dergunov 2.15   2.94    Russia 2.15 2.58 4.27 3.68 2.57
4 Artyom Martirosov 2.21   3.21    Russia 2.44 4.03 2.21 21.09 3.16
5 Andrey Che 1.41   3.36    Russia 2.61 1.41 3.54 7.64 3.93
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.24   3.37    Russia 5.02 2.24 2.70 2.38 7.71
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.24   3.42    Russia 2.24 2.57 4.99 4.40 3.28
8 Maxim Ilin 2.90   3.47    Russia 3.08 7.64 2.90 4.22 3.12
9 Alexey Semichastnov 3.11   3.49    Russia 3.98 3.11 3.92 3.44 3.12
10 Kirill Litvinov 2.71   3.57    Russia 4.63 2.87 3.93 2.71 3.90
11 Vladislav Kozhin 3.03   3.60    Russia 3.68 3.03 3.32 3.93 3.80
12 Sergey Lahno 2.32   3.66    Russia 2.32 DNF 4.11 4.39 2.47
13 Dmitry Gundin 2.88   3.76    Russia 8.11 4.32 2.88 3.08 3.89
14 Grigorii Alekseev 1.72   3.80    Russia 6.59 1.72 2.69 6.39 2.32
15 Alexey Zharikov 2.11   3.80    Russia 4.52 2.11 3.15 10.10 3.73
16 Timur Imanov 3.67   4.01    Russia 5.68 3.67 3.94 3.92 4.16
17 David Arzamastsev 3.57   4.02    Russia 5.48 3.57 3.88 3.59 4.58
18 Ivan Zabrodin 3.57   4.13    Russia 4.13 4.14 3.57 4.14 4.12
19 Ignatiy Alkaev 3.38   4.16    Russia 3.90 3.38 7.72 5.03 3.55
20 Irina Drobitjko 3.73   4.21    Ukraine 4.43 4.39 5.26 3.73 3.82
21 Magomed Bashtaev 2.90   4.25    Russia 5.15 4.33 3.27 DNF 2.90
22 Aleksey Alekseev 3.46   4.33    Russia 5.51 3.46 3.77 10.07 3.70
23 Fyodor Borisov 3.53   4.41    Russia 6.83 4.48 3.94 3.53 4.80
24 Sergey Shitov 3.07   4.42    Russia 4.52 5.42 3.07 4.75 3.98
25 Ivan Zubarev 3.48   4.44    Russia 3.48 5.48 4.20 5.01 4.11
26 Alexander Popov 3.46   4.46    Russia 8.37 3.88 4.95 3.46 4.54
27 Timofey Eybogin 4.02   4.51    Russia 4.28 5.02 6.17 4.02 4.24
28 Matvey Zhmulin 3.11   4.58    Russia 5.72 4.17 4.34 5.24 3.11
29 Vadim Melnikov 3.94   4.58    Russia DNF 4.83 3.94 4.79 4.12
30 Fidan Gaffarov 3.20   4.63    Russia 5.11 6.08 3.20 4.37 4.40
31 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.94   4.70    Russia 3.94 5.08 4.80 4.28 5.03
32 Milena Son 4.06   4.76    Russia 7.34 5.66 4.19 4.06 4.43
33 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.26   4.78    Belarus 3.29 3.26 5.96 5.10 14.52
34 Yuri Konovalov 4.19   4.84    Russia 4.19 4.22 6.09 5.32 4.99
35 Alexander Bashutkin 3.24   4.87    Russia 4.54 6.53 3.24 5.04 5.03
36 Philipp Streltsov 3.57   4.99    Russia 5.02 3.57 4.68 5.27 6.07
37 Dmitry Kuznetsov 2.90   5.01    Russia DNF 2.90 4.58 6.24 4.22
38 Mikhail Govgolenko 3.73   5.06    Russia 7.15 4.81 3.73 4.72 5.66
39 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 3.02   5.08    Russia 7.22 3.02 3.56 4.49 7.18
40 Deni Mintsaev 2.73   5.10    Russia 5.05 2.73 4.67 5.81 5.59
41 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.81   5.11    Russia 3.81 6.16 5.57 4.98 4.78
42 Pyotr Borovlev 3.81   5.27    Russia 3.81 5.33 6.54 8.69 3.93
43 Anait Akskalyan 4.06   5.28    Russia 4.06 7.92 4.49 5.73 5.61
44 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 4.75   5.28    Russia 4.75 8.37 6.16 4.83 4.85
45 Ekaterina Makhova 3.72   5.32    Russia 5.05 6.82 3.72 5.19 5.72
46 Maria Zhits 4.49   5.37    Russia 4.57 4.96 6.57 6.66 4.49
47 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.92   5.52    Russia 4.42 6.36 5.79 7.14 2.92
48 Andrey Solovyov 3.18   5.54    Russia 5.50 3.18 5.46 6.43 5.65
49 Osip Cheburashkin 3.89   5.54    Russia 3.89 4.13 DNF 6.82 5.67
50 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 4.29   5.55    Russia 6.55 6.52 4.29 5.15 4.98
51 Fedor Ustinov 4.78   5.56    Russia 4.85 7.79 4.93 6.89 4.78
52 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 4.91   5.58    Russia 4.91 8.57 5.38 5.48 5.87
53 Stepan Tsarev 3.69   5.61    Russia 5.49 3.69 4.72 6.95 6.63
54 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.88   5.62    Russia 6.19 4.88 5.77 7.47 4.91
55 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 4.86   5.63    Russia 4.97 4.86 7.30 6.07 5.86
56 Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 3.77   5.68    Russia 3.77 DNF 5.53 5.61 5.90
57 Timofey Fedorenko 4.52   5.68    Russia 6.75 5.71 4.57 7.23 4.52
58 Pavel Korotkov 3.08   5.73    Russia 6.01 3.08 5.52 26.05 5.67
59 Daniil Nesterov 4.40   5.78    Russia 4.40 4.69 6.31 6.35 9.66
60 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4.44   5.80    Russia 8.08 4.44 4.74 7.17 5.49
61 Andrey Bicharov 4.97   5.95    Russia 6.41 5.93 7.87 4.97 5.52
62 Vadim Bubnov 5.30   5.98    Russia 5.30 5.30 8.19 5.58 7.05
63 Pavel Belov 4.21   6.01    Russia DNF 4.21 5.20 4.86 7.98
64 Egor Lukin 3.49   6.02    Russia 6.38 3.49 9.07 6.72 4.95
65 Kirill Dudarets 4.54   6.03    Russia 4.54 4.65 8.09 11.67 5.36
66 Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 3.97   6.08    Russia 5.26 3.97 8.71 5.72 7.27
67 Nikita Rusanov 5.07   6.09    Russia 5.63 5.07 7.14 5.78 6.87
68 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 2.64   6.10    Russia 7.89 5.82 6.75 5.73 2.64
69 Vladimir Kostin 3.91   6.14    Russia 5.98 5.95 6.48 3.91 8.56
70 Timofey Pastrevich 5.18   6.15    Russia 6.67 5.18 5.73 7.69 6.06
71 Dmitriy Smirnov 4.79   6.18    Russia 6.40 4.79 6.60 7.72 5.53
72 Anton Savushkin 4.59   6.20    Russia 6.80 4.59 6.89 5.82 5.97
73 Vladislav Kidakov 3.72   6.24    Russia 9.51 4.66 3.72 11.58 4.55
74 Kamil Gelfanov 3.86   6.26    Russia 7.63 5.70 3.86 9.33 5.44
75 Timofey Yesin 4.54   6.29    Russia 7.29 4.54 6.61 8.51 4.98
76 Roman Kostyukov 5.59   6.42    Russia 5.59 5.90 7.63 5.73 11.28
77 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.91   6.43    Ukraine 3.91 4.23 10.17 4.88 10.41
78 Timofey Dementev 4.48   6.44    Russia 5.42 4.48 8.91 8.23 5.68
79 Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 4.13   6.45    Russia 4.13 5.91 5.93 8.81 7.52
80 Alexander Orletskiy 3.12   6.54    Russia 6.32 3.12 11.85 4.10 9.21
81 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 5.47   6.59    Russia 6.31 5.58 8.94 5.47 7.88
82 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5.67   6.59    Russia 7.51 5.67 5.72 7.51 6.54
83 Anastasia Koroleva 5.80   6.59    Russia 7.68 5.81 5.80 8.06 6.28
84 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 5.95   6.68    Russia 6.76 6.96 6.69 6.60 5.95
85 Oleg Kuzmichev 5.41   6.73    Russia 10.05 7.31 5.55 7.32 5.41
86 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3.09   6.74    Russia 5.71 3.09 8.23 6.28 DNF
87 Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 5.81   6.82    Russia 6.98 5.83 14.89 7.66 5.81
88 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 4.12   6.87    Russia 7.75 4.12 7.18 6.68 6.75
89 Irina Ivashechkina 5.29   6.91    Russia 7.37 6.05 7.78 7.32 5.29
90 Danis Gubaidulin 6.10   7.01    Russia 6.10 6.48 6.71 8.53 7.84
91 Nikita Starostin 6.20   7.02    Russia 6.20 7.19 7.39 6.48 7.61
92 Andranik Fitanyan 4.55   7.04    Armenia 7.86 4.55 7.74 8.03 5.53
93 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.75   7.04    Russia 5.85 6.22 9.13 9.06 5.75
94 Alexey Ivanov 4.85   7.05    Russia 8.41 5.61 7.13 20.47 4.85
95 Ivan Shevtsov 5.69   7.08    Russia 7.20 7.56 7.45 5.69 6.58
96 David Pak (Давид Пак) 6.18   7.10    Russia 7.20 6.93 7.17 6.18 7.83
97 Arsen Khachaturov 3.35   7.12    Russia 8.05 3.35 9.26 8.41 4.91
98 Ivan Polukarov 6.32   7.12    Russia 6.80 6.32 7.32 9.56 7.25
99 Agnessa Mungina 5.21   7.15    Russia 8.15 5.80 5.21 8.90 7.49
100 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 6.55   7.16    Russia 6.55 8.19 7.67 7.12 6.69
101 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 5.51   7.21    Russia 8.52 5.51 7.07 11.77 6.03
102 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 6.03   7.22    Russia 7.65 6.03 8.42 7.76 6.25
103 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 6.32   7.24    Russia 6.32 7.54 6.35 7.82 9.92
104 Nikolay Garbuzov 6.02   7.27    Russia 7.22 6.02 7.00 7.59 9.83
105 Andrey Golovanov 5.57   7.29    Russia 6.21 8.23 5.57 7.43 9.44
106 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 6.08   7.37    Russia 12.91 7.47 7.76 6.87 6.08
107 Valeriy Sluchek 6.30   7.38    Russia 8.07 6.55 6.30 7.52 12.84
108 Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 6.58   7.40    Russia 11.80 7.63 6.58 7.54 7.02
109 Dmitry Shichkin 4.46   7.42    Russia 9.03 4.46 8.64 7.16 6.46
110 Ilia Abramov 7.10   7.51    Russia 7.63 DNF 7.53 7.10 7.37
111 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 6.48   7.54    Russia 7.28 6.48 7.60 7.73 11.20
112 Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 5.67   7.55    Russia 5.67 6.65 8.50 7.91 8.10
113 Kirill Kataman 4.13   7.64    Russia 5.63 7.83 9.47 17.57 4.13
114 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 4.92   7.64    Russia 6.80 4.92 9.26 11.17 6.87
115 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 5.64   7.69    Russia 6.42 5.64 8.10 8.55 12.25
116 Mikhail Kuznetsov 6.04   7.73    Russia 7.74 6.04 9.90 8.14 7.30
117 Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 4.34   7.77    Russia 9.68 8.39 7.17 4.34 7.74
118 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 4.79   7.81    Russia 6.92 8.75 8.41 8.09 4.79
119 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 5.57   8.03    Russia 5.57 10.42 6.02 7.64 13.08
120 Daniil Prytkov 5.09   8.04    Russia 7.99 10.27 5.09 7.15 8.98
121 Alexey Yarygin 6.86   8.04    Russia 7.62 8.58 10.78 7.93 6.86
122 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 5.19   8.05    Russia 11.10 DNF 6.00 7.06 5.19
123 Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 6.29   8.07    Russia 7.44 10.33 8.40 8.38 6.29
124 Polina Vishnyakova 6.33   8.08    Russia 6.33 11.34 6.61 7.71 9.92
125 Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 7.55   8.15    Russia 8.27 7.55 8.19 9.11 7.99
126 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 6.98   8.21    Russia 9.03 7.11 8.48 6.98 10.44
127 Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 3.98   8.25    Russia 8.18 7.51 3.98 9.06 DNF
128 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 7.32   8.25    Russia 8.01 8.79 7.32 8.38 8.35
129 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 6.63   8.35    Russia 8.98 6.72 6.63 9.34 9.38
130 Anastasia Kochetkova 7.51   8.36    Russia 7.51 11.23 8.63 8.12 8.34
131 Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 5.81   8.43    Russia 10.86 8.00 5.81 10.22 7.06
132 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 6.42   8.56    Russia 6.42 9.11 8.66 11.09 7.90
133 Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 5.32   8.57    Russia 6.94 DNF 5.32 10.78 8.00
134 Denis Kozlov 6.58   8.57    Russia 11.24 7.07 20.28 6.58 7.41
135 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 5.12   8.59    Russia 7.22 5.12 19.12 10.15 8.41
136 Alexander Demidov 6.09   8.59    Russia 12.47 8.90 9.78 7.10 6.09
137 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 6.07   8.70    Russia 9.85 7.06 9.93 9.18 6.07
138 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 8.50   8.72    Russia 8.95 8.50 8.55 8.65 9.14
139 Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 7.75   8.78    Russia 8.90 7.75 8.65 8.79 9.68
140 Dmitry Khokhrin 4.53   8.79    Russia 7.20 4.53 9.23 9.93 11.39
141 Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 6.26   8.83    Russia 10.95 7.68 10.03 6.26 8.77
142 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 7.63   8.88    Russia 10.89 9.11 7.63 8.60 8.92
143 Zakhar Aronovich 5.45   8.91    Russia 10.11 5.45 10.80 5.82 12.62
144 Alexey Melnikov 6.52   8.96    Russia 10.13 9.81 21.76 6.94 6.52
145 Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 6.57   9.06    Russia 9.90 12.23 8.11 9.17 6.57
146 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 5.29   9.10    Russia 6.57 8.34 13.60 5.29 12.38
147 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 7.31   9.15    Russia 9.77 8.97 12.13 7.31 8.72
148 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 7.08   9.18    Russia 7.08 7.79 10.06 10.77 9.70
149 Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 7.72   9.24    Russia 8.81 7.72 9.17 9.73 11.83
150 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 4.99   9.26    Russia 11.05 7.47 4.99 11.92 9.26
151 Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 4.30   9.38    Russia 10.34 8.81 4.30 8.99 17.97
152 Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 6.15   9.41    Russia 8.51 9.09 10.63 6.15 11.17
153 Diana Murnik 6.49   9.44    Russia 7.90 6.49 11.38 9.05 14.76
154 Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 6.67   9.46    Russia 6.67 9.17 10.23 8.99 10.82
155 Elizaveta Ermolkina 6.36   9.54    Russia 16.93 6.36 9.47 9.90 9.25
156 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 7.34   9.65    Russia 13.63 11.28 9.33 7.34 8.34
157 Andrey Razzhivin 6.87   9.84    Russia 10.32 6.87 8.68 10.52 17.58
158 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 7.46   9.87    Russia 8.45 8.86 19.28 12.31 7.46
159 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 7.10   10.04    Russia 8.68 7.10 11.81 9.63 DNF
160 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 8.02   10.07    Russia 9.87 8.02 11.77 16.03 8.57
161 Pavel Kostyukov 6.63   10.13    Russia 9.94 9.76 10.68 6.63 DNF
162 Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 7.56   10.23    Russia 15.14 9.64 10.39 10.66 7.56
163 Akim Bratov 8.17   10.25    Russia 8.17 10.95 10.28 14.69 9.51
164 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 4.59   10.46    Ukraine 10.14 7.45 14.63 13.78 4.59
165 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 8.00   10.54    Russia 13.03 10.75 8.00 9.16 11.72
166 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 8.37   10.60    Russia 12.08 8.90 8.37 10.82 12.15
167 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 5.99   10.64    Russia 9.38 5.99 19.89 9.60 12.95
168 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 4.19   10.69    Russia 17.62 10.08 4.19 12.64 9.36
169 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 6.95   10.77    Russia 11.58 12.06 6.95 8.66 26.13
170 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 9.55   10.90    Russia 16.08 12.00 10.19 10.52 9.55
171 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 10.65   11.03    Russia 10.65 10.78 11.56 10.74 14.98
172 Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 9.01   11.06    Russia 9.01 12.12 12.95 11.37 9.68
173 Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 9.76   11.24    Russia 9.76 10.06 12.28 15.30 11.39
174 Sofiya Komolova 9.77   11.24    Russia 11.96 11.13 13.21 9.77 10.63
175 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 8.43   11.27    Russia 11.81 30.58 8.43 12.47 9.54
176 Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 6.25   11.48    Russia 9.31 6.25 13.33 13.19 11.93
177 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 8.67   11.48    Russia 19.19 13.43 10.26 8.67 10.76
178 Anna Chernysheva 7.00   11.73    Russia 7.00 14.77 13.81 9.31 12.08
179 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 8.28   11.73    Russia 16.01 13.00 8.28 13.75 8.43
180 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 8.55   11.89    Russia 8.80 8.55 14.21 12.67 22.71
181 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 5.40   12.02    Russia DNF 5.40 17.17 10.72 8.17
182 Alexander Rymar 9.50   12.05    Russia 31.01 10.46 15.14 9.50 10.54
183 Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 11.41   12.09    Russia 15.24 11.99 11.41 12.79 11.50
184 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 10.56   12.14    Russia 12.42 12.06 13.19 11.93 10.56
185 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 11.48   12.16    Russia DNF 12.27 12.31 11.91 11.48
186 Timur Kapkin 10.08   12.55    Russia DNF 11.47 12.17 14.01 10.08
187 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 10.22   12.67    Russia 18.10 12.89 10.34 14.79 10.22
188 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 11.06   13.04    Russia 11.06 14.00 13.65 11.48 22.64
189 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.37   13.20    Russia 12.52 15.67 13.40 13.67 8.37
190 Ilya Shpirt (Илья Шпирт) 10.33   13.27    Russia 10.33 14.13 10.45 19.90 15.24
191 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 8.80   13.42    Russia 8.80 11.08 14.45 14.72 15.81
192 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 9.90   13.69    Russia 15.25 14.11 11.71 16.42 9.90
193 Sergey Churilov 9.67   13.96    Russia 15.13 11.83 9.67 DNF 14.92
194 Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 10.81   14.04    Russia 10.81 19.16 18.00 12.90 11.23
195 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 9.29   14.09    Russia 9.29 12.92 19.99 DNF 9.35
196 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 12.15   14.46    Russia 12.82 14.03 12.15 16.52 18.12
197 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 7.76   14.60    Russia 17.10 15.40 7.76 21.25 11.31
198 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 9.02   14.66    Russia 26.38 10.74 9.02 15.53 17.72
199 Gennady Mendelev 10.30   14.80    Russia 15.75 16.38 12.27 28.17 10.30
200 Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 8.40   14.88    Russia 35.08 12.36 16.99 15.30 8.40
201 Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 12.87   14.97    Russia 18.77 12.87 16.88 14.82 13.21
202 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 11.52   15.08    Russia 11.52 14.24 11.60 28.17 19.39
203 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 7.57   16.25    Russia 10.05 17.80 DNF 7.57 20.91
204 Nadezhda Kidakova 13.04   16.74    Russia 17.33 18.48 13.04 16.50 16.40
205 Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 9.57   17.14    Russia 17.37 DNF 17.95 16.10 9.57
206 Irina Yarygina 13.62   17.21    Russia 19.98 14.23 17.41 13.62 25.00
207 Danil Sushnikov 15.20   17.98    Russia 18.82 16.67 18.45 20.97 15.20
208 Anton Gunyashov (Антон Гуняшов) 12.90   18.13    Russia 16.00 17.86 12.90 20.52 28.89
209 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 11.39   18.23    Russia 12.21 27.89 28.28 11.39 14.58
210 Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 10.31   18.91    Russia 28.23 12.63 DNF 15.88 10.31
211 Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 17.34   20.05    Russia 20.96 23.21 18.62 17.34 20.57
212 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 16.08   20.10    Russia 19.91 20.32 29.77 20.07 16.08
213 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 17.44   20.67    Russia 21.90 26.04 19.96 17.44 20.15
214 Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 10.98   20.71    Russia 23.02 18.32 20.78 28.29 10.98
215 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 15.00   21.04    Russia 15.00 18.30 DNF 21.91 22.90
216 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 16.46   21.81    Russia 16.46 23.28 25.38 20.50 21.64
217 Vyacheslav Timoshin 14.27   24.49    Russia 29.71 26.96 DNF 16.81 14.27
218 Matvei Lagernyi 12.95   24.55    Russia 27.87 20.21 12.95 25.56 42.45
219 Egor Bakanov 19.25   24.63    Russia 28.19 21.41 19.25 24.29 35.90
220 Egor Izvolsky 19.67   24.89    Russia 21.50 32.88 20.30 39.18 19.67
221 Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 18.38   26.47    Russia 45.65 24.67 29.56 25.19 18.38
222 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 16.65   26.50    Russia 31.36 24.83 45.13 23.32 16.65
223 Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 18.58   27.98    Russia 38.48 21.91 23.54 18.58 41.32
224 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 16.73   29.28    Russia 30.63 22.36 43.89 34.86 16.73
225 Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 16.54   30.37    Russia 48.65 16.54 25.37 17.09 52.79
226 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 28.02   30.79    Russia 46.21 28.02 29.80 33.82 28.75
227 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 26.10   35.45    Russia 26.10 1:36.60 31.65 39.36 35.34
228 Nichita Vicol 25.05   39.56    Moldova 37.63 55.15 25.05 25.91 DNF
229 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 10.69   DNF    Russia 14.41 DNF 17.07 10.69 DNF
230 Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 32.43   DNF    Russia DNF 32.43 DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.95   2.57    Russia 2.24 2.46 3.00 1.95 5.57
2 Andrey Che 1.89   2.64    Russia 3.15 2.65 2.89 2.39 1.89
3 Dmitry Dergunov 2.18   2.67    Russia 2.44 2.54 3.90 3.03 2.18
4 Vladimir Korovin 2.14   2.95    Russia 4.02 2.14 2.66 4.81 2.16
5 Ilya Nazarov 2.93   3.11    Russia 3.25 2.95 2.93 4.10 3.12
6 Sergey Lahno 2.30   3.12    Russia 5.55 2.30 3.15 3.08 3.13
7 Artyom Martirosov 1.63   3.60    Russia 2.79 1.63 5.14 9.49 2.87
8 Maxim Ilin 3.00   3.60    Russia 4.50 3.69 3.00 3.84 3.28
9 Vladislav Kozhin 3.67   4.10    Russia 5.91 4.19 4.14 3.98 3.67
10 Alexey Semichastnov 3.17   4.16    Russia 3.17 4.72 4.20 5.21 3.57
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.98   4.47    Russia 4.02 4.38 6.79 5.02 3.98
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Zharikov 31.29   34.04    Russia 32.78 35.05 31.29 34.28 35.81
2 Andrey Che 37.29   39.11    Russia 40.41 38.51 42.39 37.29 38.42
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.56   39.51    Russia 41.73 39.05 37.74 37.56 45.41
4 Sergey Shitov 33.02   39.73    Russia 33.02 39.15 39.00 47.34 41.04
5 Vladimir Korovin 36.99   41.66    Russia 44.27 42.18 36.99 38.53 44.60
6 Ilya Nazarov 40.49   41.74    Russia 40.91 40.49 42.38 50.88 41.92
7 Artyom Martirosov 35.45   42.35    Russia 45.22 38.83 35.45 42.99 46.94
8 Dmitry Dergunov 40.44   43.10    Russia 41.22 42.75 1:41.37 40.44 45.34
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 40.72   43.46    Russia 40.72 43.88 46.11 42.04 44.47
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 43.51   45.37    Russia 52.53 43.51 46.70 44.31 45.11
11 Aleksandr Beznogov 43.18   46.17    Russia 59.22 44.52 43.18 43.30 50.69
12 Vladislav Kozhin 41.37   47.82    Russia 51.87 46.13 52.34 45.45 41.37
13 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 37.98   47.88    Russia 50.22 51.68 48.17 45.25 37.98
14 Maxim Ilin 45.33   48.45    Russia 48.85 50.63 45.33 45.88 59.98
15 Lev Maslov 46.24   48.70    Russia 47.47 46.24 50.22 51.17 48.41
16 David Arzamastsev 45.36   49.82    Russia 48.61 45.65 45.36 55.20 59.97
17 Fyodor Borisov 48.74   50.35    Russia 50.02 49.10 51.93 48.74 55.43
18 Pavel Grigoryev 38.89   50.60    Russia 54.23 53.82 46.78 38.89 51.19
19 Stanislav Svistun 47.28   50.61    Ukraine 47.95 55.12 48.88 47.28 54.99
20 Sergey Ryabko 43.28   51.85    Russia 55.44 57.50 46.20 53.90 43.28
21 Alexey Semichastnov 49.58   53.74    Russia 50.32 1:21.55 49.58 54.91 55.98
22 Denis Kozlov 50.88   54.86    Russia 50.88 58.94 1:02.30 53.02 52.62
23 Sergey Ilkovets 53.28   58.39    Russia 58.76 53.28 57.88 58.72 58.58
24 Ivan Zubarev 55.60   59.15    Russia 1:19.93 55.60 1:03.32 56.08 58.05
25 Danila Ryabinin 59.23   1:01.46    Russia 59.23 1:07.59 1:00.15 1:00.09 1:04.14
26 Dmitry Kuznetsov 57.10   1:01.48    Russia 57.10 1:11.42 1:00.78 57.18 1:06.49
27 Kirill Shalashov 58.22   1:01.57    Russia 1:01.92 1:00.20 1:02.59 58.22 1:07.64
28 Egor Lukin 58.55   1:02.85    Russia 1:02.50 1:02.35 58.55 1:03.69 DNF
29 Grigoriy Shumakov 50.61   1:03.11    Russia 1:06.89 50.61 1:01.79 1:10.40 1:00.65
30 Osip Cheburashkin 54.19   1:05.15    Russia 54.19 1:06.04 1:06.50 1:12.00 1:02.90
31 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 52.11   1:05.16    Russia 1:05.10 1:11.82 52.11 1:10.24 1:00.15
32 Alexey Ivanov 1:01.55   1:05.19    Russia 1:18.20 1:04.43 1:04.52 1:06.61 1:01.55
33 Anait Akskalyan 56.08   1:05.26    Russia 58.18 1:17.03 1:00.58 1:23.71 56.08
34 Dmitry Gundin 56.61   1:05.26    Russia 1:03.74 56.61 1:00.77 1:20.18 1:11.26
35 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 59.26   1:06.14    Ukraine 1:09.38 1:07.48 1:01.55 DNF 59.26
36 Maria Zhits 1:02.39   1:06.95    Russia 1:13.52 1:17.49 1:03.96 1:02.39 1:03.37
37 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 1:00.17   1:07.72    Russia 1:07.84 1:00.17 1:12.99 1:08.82 1:06.50
38 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.29   1:08.48    Russia 1:03.29 1:05.18 1:07.16 DNF 1:13.09
39 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:06.28   1:09.32    Russia 1:10.54 1:06.28 1:10.68 1:19.46 1:06.75
40 Vladimir Kostin 1:01.28   1:09.47    Russia 1:06.20 1:06.53 1:23.83 1:15.68 1:01.28
41 Alexey Yarygin 57.94   1:10.01    Russia 1:09.97 57.94 1:20.76 1:09.72 1:10.34
42 Aleksey Alekseev 1:04.54   1:11.03    Russia 1:04.54 1:13.34 1:09.91 1:18.76 1:09.85
43 Ilia Abramov 1:03.65   1:11.49    Russia 1:03.65 1:14.77 1:18.96 1:15.50 1:04.19
44 Timofey Dementev 1:02.26   1:11.88    Russia 1:02.26 1:12.24 1:06.68 1:27.03 1:16.72
45 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:03.74   1:12.94    Russia 1:18.42 1:15.55 1:03.74 1:18.67 1:04.86
46 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:08.92   1:13.03    Russia 1:17.47 1:23.33 1:08.92 1:10.47 1:11.16
47 Vladislav Kidakov 1:05.31   1:13.27    Russia 1:11.28 1:05.31 1:14.13 1:47.08 1:14.40
48 Ivan Polukarov 55.25   1:14.36    Russia 1:11.77 55.25 1:22.54 1:08.76 1:27.23
49 Islam Kitiev 59.63   1:15.16    Russia 1:06.40 1:22.85 59.63 1:16.24 1:59.80
50 Andrey Solovyov 1:02.25   1:15.22    Russia 1:13.66 1:15.86 1:21.34 1:16.14 1:02.25
51 Sergey Churilov 1:02.83   1:15.69    Russia 1:12.79 1:02.83 1:16.28 1:18.00 1:38.30
52 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:14.68   1:17.19    Russia 1:16.05 1:15.57 1:19.95 1:25.54 1:14.68
53 Milena Son 1:08.85   1:21.25    Russia 1:08.85 1:23.97 1:18.66 1:21.11 1:26.24
54 Ekaterina Makhova 1:11.28   1:27.61    Russia 1:28.20 1:11.28 1:20.54 1:34.10 1:46.83
55 Roman Kostyukov 1:19.84   1:32.09    Russia 1:19.84 1:53.48 1:20.99 1:46.71 1:28.58
56 Daniil Nesterov 1:16.67   1:40.59    Russia DNF 1:16.67 1:33.81 1:35.30 1:52.65
57 Pavel Belov 1:11.62   DNF    Russia 1:13.60 1:27.91 1:11.62 DNF DNS
58 Kirill Dudarets 1:21.98      Russia 1:33.21 1:21.98
59 Fidan Gaffarov 1:22.80      Russia 1:22.80 1:40.94
60 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 1:24.16      Russia 1:24.16 1:40.08
61 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 1:25.30      Ukraine 1:25.30 DNF
62 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 1:27.47      Russia 1:27.47 1:54.25
63 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:28.52      Russia 1:30.19 1:28.52
64 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:28.88      Russia DNF 1:28.88
65 Matvey Zhmulin 1:31.39      Russia 1:43.88 1:31.39
66 Yuri Konovalov 1:32.08      Russia 1:37.68 1:32.08
67 Philipp Streltsov 1:32.34      Russia 1:43.02 1:32.34
68 Arsen Khachaturov 1:32.80      Russia 1:39.46 1:32.80
69 Andrey Razzhivin 1:33.28      Russia 1:33.28 1:48.46
70 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 1:34.12      Russia 1:41.67 1:34.12
71 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:35.56      Russia 1:47.31 1:35.56
72 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:36.48      Russia 1:36.48 1:39.99
73 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 1:36.69      Russia 2:07.94 1:36.69
74 Timofey Fedorenko 1:37.44      Russia 1:37.44 DNF
75 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:38.41      Russia 2:08.10 1:38.41
76 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 1:38.75      Russia 1:38.75 1:44.78
77 Timofey Yesin 1:40.53      Russia 1:40.53 1:48.40
78 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 1:42.79      Russia 1:42.79 1:48.55
79 Kamil Gelfanov 1:43.40      Russia 1:43.40 DNF
80 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:45.39      Russia 2:12.03 1:45.39
81 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 1:46.09      Russia 1:49.87 1:46.09
82 Anastasia Koroleva 1:46.89      Russia 2:01.09 1:46.89
83 Diana Murnik 1:47.05      Russia 1:51.31 1:47.05
84 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 1:48.19      Russia 1:50.74 1:48.19
85 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:49.43      Russia 2:15.09 1:49.43
86 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 1:49.58      Russia DNF 1:49.58
87 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 1:50.05      Russia 1:50.05 1:54.98
88 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:51.45      Russia 2:07.39 1:51.45
89 Dmitriy Smirnov 1:52.89      Russia 1:52.89 2:16.75
90 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 1:54.93      Russia 2:20.06 1:54.93
91 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 1:56.16      Russia 2:06.84 1:56.16
92 Pyotr Borovlev 1:58.06      Russia 2:10.63 1:58.06
93 Polina Vishnyakova 1:58.33      Russia 1:59.69 1:58.33
94 Timofey Pastrevich 1:58.55      Russia 1:58.55 DNF
95 Nikita Rusanov 1:59.90      Russia 2:02.56 1:59.90
96 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 2:00.70      Russia 2:00.70 2:00.70
97 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 2:04.60      Russia 2:05.73 2:04.60
98 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 2:06.99      Russia DNF 2:06.99
99 Dmitry Shichkin 2:07.81      Russia 2:10.53 2:07.81
100 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 2:10.76      Russia 2:10.76 2:17.22
101 Nataliya Kulachek 2:12.08      Russia 2:12.08 DNF
102 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 2:19.73      Russia 2:19.73 DNF
103 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 2:20.53      Russia DNF 2:20.53
104 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2:21.16      Russia DNF 2:21.16
105 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:24.20      Russia DNF 2:24.20
106 Mikhail Kuznetsov 2:27.48      Russia 2:27.48 DNF
107 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 2:27.50      Russia 2:27.50 DNF
108 Alexander Demidov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Egor Izvolsky DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Irina Ivashechkina DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Irina Yarygina DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Lala Abbasova DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
108 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 30.79   33.93    Russia 30.84 30.79 40.08 38.43 32.51
2 Alexey Zharikov 32.99   34.81    Russia 38.51 33.05 32.99 37.38 34.01
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 31.96   35.50    Russia 37.32 31.96 33.93 35.24 39.85
4 Artyom Martirosov 32.66   38.30    Russia 42.32 38.19 32.66 40.05 36.65
5 Sergey Shitov 35.90   41.65    Russia 42.40 45.88 37.93 35.90 44.61
6 Ilya Nazarov 33.30   43.89    Russia 40.93 DNF 50.16 33.30 40.58
7 Aleksandr Beznogov 42.03   44.73    Russia 45.05 1:02.33 42.03 42.10 47.03
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 44.45   45.68    Russia 44.62 47.39 44.45 52.42 45.04
9 Vladimir Korovin 41.21   46.25    Russia 41.21 47.42 42.72 56.36 48.61
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 43.33   46.40    Russia 1:10.15 50.58 43.33 44.33 44.30
11 Vladislav Kozhin 46.85   49.14    Russia 49.92 49.60 46.85 47.90 52.62
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Zharikov 55.88   1:00.85    Russia 1:04.48 55.88 1:02.36 1:00.13 1:00.06
2 Artyom Martirosov 1:04.00   1:05.41    Russia 1:04.00 1:12.35 1:04.25 1:04.68 1:07.29
3 Andrey Che 1:03.74   1:06.80    Russia 1:03.74 1:09.74 1:06.15 1:06.06 1:08.18
4 Sergey Shitov 1:09.14   1:10.70    Russia 1:09.14 1:09.51 1:10.89 1:12.17 1:11.71
5 Pavel Grigoryev 1:14.66   1:20.38    Russia 1:29.21 1:14.66 1:20.30 1:21.19 1:19.64
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.57   1:21.20    Russia 1:19.94 1:27.34 1:14.57 1:24.48 1:19.19
7 Dmitry Dergunov 1:19.55   1:28.45    Russia 1:27.22 1:19.55 1:31.63 1:27.90 1:30.23
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:19.68   1:29.22    Russia 1:32.41 DNF 1:32.06 1:23.19 1:19.68
9 Vladimir Korovin 1:18.75   1:29.94    Russia 1:28.96 1:37.76 1:30.58 1:18.75 1:30.28
10 Ilya Nazarov 1:16.90   1:31.42    Russia 1:30.38 1:31.08 1:16.90 1:32.80 1:40.30
11 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:25.12   1:32.99    Russia 1:47.86 1:33.28 1:25.35 1:40.34 1:25.12
12 Maxim Ilin 1:25.25   1:34.98    Russia 1:49.18 1:25.25 1:40.95 1:36.33 1:27.66
13 Grigorii Alekseev 1:30.13   1:37.89    Russia 1:30.13 1:36.30 1:52.79 1:43.16 1:34.22
14 Stanislav Svistun 1:37.08   1:40.59    Ukraine 1:37.08 1:43.64 1:38.19 1:48.84 1:39.94
15 David Arzamastsev 1:39.83   1:44.80    Russia 1:50.25 1:39.83 1:42.39 1:41.76 1:53.39
16 Vladislav Kozhin 1:34.38   1:45.35    Russia 1:45.31 1:47.26 1:34.38 1:46.55 1:44.20
17 Dmitry Kuznetsov 1:34.91   1:45.92    Russia 1:53.37 1:34.91 1:47.74 1:40.23 1:49.80
18 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:43.52   1:46.69    Ukraine 1:50.07 1:48.77 1:43.52 1:44.08 1:47.23
19 Anait Akskalyan 1:44.72   1:48.62    Russia 1:47.60 1:59.30 1:44.72 1:46.26 1:52.01
20 Sergey Ilkovets 1:42.94   1:51.54    Russia 1:49.16 1:56.47 2:02.31 1:48.98 1:42.94
21 Alexey Semichastnov 1:51.47   1:56.09    Russia 2:10.09 1:57.89 1:52.12 1:58.26 1:51.47
22 Ivan Polukarov 1:54.21   1:56.32    Russia 1:57.06 2:23.19 1:54.30 1:57.59 1:54.21
23 Sergey Churilov 1:44.74   1:56.75    Russia 1:55.35 2:01.71 2:00.82 1:54.08 1:44.74
24 Danila Ryabinin 1:50.39   1:58.61    Russia 1:58.38 1:54.12 2:18.51 1:50.39 2:03.34
25 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 1:50.76   1:59.52    Russia 1:50.76 1:54.32 2:02.03 2:13.88 2:02.22
26 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:55.84   2:03.18    Russia 1:55.84 2:03.40 2:06.66 1:59.49 2:12.01
27 Egor Lukin 1:43.64   2:04.52    Russia 2:00.31 1:43.64 1:56.25 2:16.99 DNF
28 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:59.57   2:14.22    Russia 1:59.57 2:13.39 2:17.39 2:16.72 2:12.54
29 Denis Kozlov 2:01.11      Russia 2:02.42 2:01.11
30 Maria Zhits 2:06.30      Russia 2:23.61 2:06.30
31 Alexey Yarygin 2:07.39      Russia 2:07.39 2:36.87
32 Osip Cheburashkin 2:07.48      Russia 2:08.69 2:07.48
33 Ilia Abramov 2:33.40      Russia 3:07.48 2:33.40
34 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:36.63      Russia 2:36.63 2:39.07
35 Andrey Razzhivin 2:36.84      Russia 2:46.97 2:36.84
36 Vladislav Kidakov 2:37.80      Russia 2:56.06 2:37.80
37 Alexander Bashutkin 2:54.42      Russia 2:57.60 2:54.42
38 Pavel Belov 2:56.24      Russia 2:56.24 3:23.23
39 Anastasia Kochetkova 2:57.03      Russia 3:16.18 2:57.03
40 Pyotr Borovlev 3:08.54      Russia 3:08.54 3:09.95
41 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3:17.11      Russia 3:24.48 3:17.11
42 Alexander Demidov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Daniil Nesterov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Diana Murnik DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Irina Yarygina DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Kirill Dudarets DNF      Russia DNF DNS
42 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Timofey Yesin DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Zharikov 53.81   NR 57.35   NR  Russia 53.81 1:01.90 55.94 1:01.64 54.48
2 Artyom Martirosov 54.70   1:02.18    Russia 54.70 1:02.16 1:01.68 1:02.70 DNF
3 Andrey Che 1:00.67   1:04.20    Russia 1:03.47 1:01.75 1:00.67 1:07.38 1:14.09
4 Sergey Shitov 1:04.02   1:12.54    Russia 1:18.49 1:04.02 1:11.55 1:13.05 1:13.02
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.82   1:18.29    Russia 1:16.77 1:21.43 1:16.66 1:14.82 DNF
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:13.46   1:20.85    Russia 1:18.45 1:23.10 1:21.01 1:26.58 1:13.46
7 Ilya Nazarov 1:20.46   1:22.30    Russia 1:21.14 1:20.97 1:24.79 1:25.74 1:20.46
8 Pavel Grigoryev 1:13.63   1:26.51    Russia 1:27.33 1:29.32 1:22.87 1:33.83 1:13.63
9 Vladimir Korovin 1:18.72   1:28.23    Russia 1:32.08 1:29.63 1:29.18 1:18.72 1:25.88
10 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:31.28   1:32.44    Russia 1:35.30 1:32.08 1:32.78 1:32.47 1:31.28
11 Maxim Ilin 1:33.47   1:36.87    Russia 1:34.99 1:39.04 1:33.47 1:36.58 1:39.42
12 Grigorii Alekseev 1:31.09   1:37.93    Russia 1:32.06 1:41.45 1:40.29 1:44.45 1:31.09
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:40.02   1:44.69   NR  Russia 1:52.34 1:41.71 1:40.02
2 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34   1:57.81    Russia 1:38.34 2:00.22 2:14.86
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66   2:17.35    Russia 2:21.15 2:24.25 2:06.66
4 Sergey Shitov 2:18.47   2:24.05    Russia 2:21.76 2:31.92 2:18.47
5 Ilya Nazarov 2:39.91   2:44.04    Russia 2:41.65 2:39.91 2:50.57
6 Vladimir Korovin 2:41.02   3:06.10    Russia 3:14.35 3:22.93 2:41.02
7 Dmitry Kuznetsov 3:23.56   3:32.32    Russia 3:32.85 3:23.56 3:40.56
8 Lev Maslov 3:21.87   3:35.28    Russia 3:40.74 3:21.87 3:43.23
9 Sergey Ilkovets 3:34.28   3:39.14    Russia 3:34.28 3:43.13 3:40.01
10 David Arzamastsev 3:26.68   3:39.47    Russia 3:34.85 3:56.89 3:26.68
11 Maxim Ilin 3:42.89   3:47.05    Russia 3:51.17 3:47.10 3:42.89
12 Sergey Churilov 4:05.87      Russia 4:05.87
13 Alexey Yarygin 4:19.46      Russia 4:19.46
14 Vladislav Kidakov 4:24.05      Russia 4:24.05
15 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4:32.13      Russia 4:32.13
16 Osip Cheburashkin 4:36.83      Russia 4:36.83
17 Andrey Razzhivin 5:52.02      Russia 5:52.02
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:53.14      Belarus 5:53.14
19 Diana Murnik 6:26.57      Russia 6:26.57
20 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF      Russia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.45   NR 2:24.93   ER  Russia 2:25.05 2:32.30 2:17.45
2 Sergey Shitov 2:59.66   3:04.08    Russia 2:59.66 3:00.41 3:12.16
3 Artyom Martirosov 2:57.94   3:17.89    Russia 3:18.48 2:57.94 3:37.25
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:17.11   3:22.71    Russia 3:20.43 3:17.11 3:30.59
5 Andrey Che 3:41.52   3:43.65    Russia 3:42.42 3:47.01 3:41.52
6 Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89   3:47.97    Russia 3:38.89 3:41.57 4:03.46
7 Ilya Nazarov 4:10.25   4:18.83    Russia 4:10.25 4:26.42 4:19.83
8 Vladimir Korovin 4:10.76   4:44.91    Russia 5:50.47 4:13.50 4:10.76
9 Pavel Grigoryev 4:46.33   4:48.41    Russia 4:51.17 4:46.33 4:47.73
10 Dmitry Kuznetsov 5:04.20   5:25.65    Russia 5:31.18 5:04.20 5:41.56
11 Maxim Ilin 5:27.71   5:32.10    Russia 5:27.71 5:35.55 5:33.05
12 David Arzamastsev 5:33.12   6:00.04    Russia 5:33.12 5:53.55 6:33.46
13 Lev Maslov 5:03.90   DNF    Russia 5:03.90 5:12.74 DNF
14 Sergey Ilkovets 5:13.31   DNF    Russia 5:29.74 DNF 5:13.31
15 Alexey Yarygin 6:03.47      Russia 6:03.47
16 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 6:21.18      Russia 6:21.18
17 Kirill Litvinov 6:25.03      Russia 6:25.03
18 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 6:58.59      Russia 6:58.59
19 Denis Kozlov 7:03.63      Russia 7:03.63
20 Sergey Churilov 7:15.43      Russia 7:15.43
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 7:32.13      Belarus 7:32.13
22 Osip Cheburashkin 7:34.16      Russia 7:34.16
23 Deni Mintsaev DNF      Russia DNF
23 Ivan Polukarov DNF      Russia DNF
23 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF      Russia DNF
23 Vladislav Kidakov DNF      Russia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.51   DNF    China 25.29 21.51 DNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev 25.64   26.77    Russia 26.35 28.31 25.64
3 Artyom Martirosov 27.79   DNF    Russia 27.79 DNF DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 40.81   DNF    Poland 40.81 DNF DNF
5 Vladimir Kostin 1:11.80   DNF    Russia DNF 1:11.80 DNF
6 Fedor Abaev 1:22.51   DNF    Russia 1:22.51 DNF DNF
7 Nikolay Masson 1:30.16   DNF    Russia 1:30.16 DNF DNF
8 Deni Mintsaev 1:33.43   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 1:33.43
9 Maria Zhits 1:51.20   DNF    Russia 2:22.15 1:51.20 DNF
10 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2:04.10   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:04.10 DNF
11 Vladimir Korovin 2:05.89   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 2:05.89
12 Sergey Ilkovets 2:13.99   DNF    Russia DNF 2:13.99 DNF
13 Alexey Semichastnov 2:21.73   DNF    Russia 3:24.80 DNF 2:21.73
14 Akhmed Umakhanov 2:30.24   DNF    Russia 2:30.24 DNF DNF
15 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.39   DNF    Russia DNF 2:35.39 DNF
16 Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64   DNF    Russia DNF 2:42.64 DNF
17 Maxim Ilin 2:43.06   DNF    Russia 2:43.06 DNF DNF
18 Dmitry Shichkin 2:52.35   DNF    Russia 4:06.88 2:52.35 DNF
19 Danila Ryabinin 2:56.12   DNF    Russia 3:01.29 2:56.12 DNF
20 Roman Kostyukov 3:03.22   DNF    Russia 3:03.22 3:07.03 DNF
21 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3:17.21   DNF    Russia DNF 3:17.21 DNF
22 Anton Goryachikh 3:36.16   DNF    Russia 3:36.16 DNF DNF
22 Grigoriy Shumakov 3:36.16   DNF    Russia 3:36.16 DNF DNF
24 Magomed Bashtaev 4:07.61   DNF    Russia DNF 4:07.61 DNF
25 Aleksey Alekseev 4:15.08   DNF    Russia 6:18.54 4:15.08 DNF
26 Dmitry Kuznetsov 4:15.86   DNF    Russia DNF 4:15.86 DNF
27 Diana Murnik 4:48.00   DNF    Russia 6:23.95 4:48.00 DNS
28 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
28 Alexey Ivanov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
28 Danis Gubaidulin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Egor Lukin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
28 Fidan Gaffarov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Ilia Abramov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
28 Milena Son DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Sergey Popov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Stepan Tsarev DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Timofey Dementev DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Timur Kapkin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Vladislav Kidakov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
28 Yuri Konovalov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.99   23.33    China 24.78 20.99 24.22
2 Grigorii Alekseev 22.29   DNF    Russia 22.29 DNF DNF
3 Artyom Martirosov 23.88   26.77    Russia 31.55 23.88 24.88
4 Kamil Przybylski 25.68   DNF    Poland 25.68 DNF DNF
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 26.31   DNF    Ukraine 26.31 DNF DNF
6 Deni Mintsaev 32.21   DNF    Russia DNF 32.21 DNF
7 Vladimir Korovin 50.17   DNF    Russia 50.17 52.98 DNF
8 Vladimir Kostin 1:11.32   DNF    Russia DNF 2:01.48 1:11.32
9 Maria Zhits 1:29.29   DNF    Russia 2:06.43 1:29.29 DNF
10 Nikolay Masson 1:33.33   DNF    Russia DNF 1:33.33 DNF
11 Alexey Semichastnov 1:58.78   DNF    Russia DNF 1:58.78 DNF
12 Fedor Abaev 2:08.94   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 2:08.94
13 Roman Kostyukov 2:20.56   DNF    Russia 2:20.56 DNF DNF
14 Danila Ryabinin 2:41.98   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 2:41.98
15 Maria Timoshchenko 2:59.55   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 2:59.55
16 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
16 Maxim Ilin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.96   DNF    China 23.70 DNF 22.96
2 Artyom Martirosov 22.97   DNF    Russia 22.97 DNF DNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev 25.11   DNF    Russia DNF 25.11 DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 29.89   DNF    Poland DNF 29.89 DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev 33.70   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 33.70
6 Nikolay Masson 1:16.98   DNF    Russia 1:16.98 1:26.18 DNF
7 Fedor Abaev DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
7 Maria Zhits DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
7 Vladimir Kostin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 28   33.67    Russia 28 37 36
2 Vladimir Korovin 31   34.00    Russia 33 31 38
3 Konstantin Solovyev 30   36.00    Russia 35 43 30
4 Sergey Churilov 38   39.33    Russia 40 38 40
5 Nikita Starostin 44   53.00    Russia 58 57 44
6 Diana Murnik 56   56.67    Russia 58 56 56
7 Vladislav Kidakov 57   62.00    Russia 57 59 70
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 29   DNF    Belarus 46 DNS 29
9 Fyodor Borisov 30   DNF    Russia 30 DNF DNF
9 Kirill Litvinov 30   DNF    Russia 34 DNS 30
11 Artyom Martirosov 32   DNF    Russia 32 DNS 34
12 Sergey Lahno 34   DNF    Russia 34 DNS DNF
13 Valeriy Sluchek 36   DNF    Russia DNF DNS 36
14 David Arzamastsev 37   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 37
15 Maxim Ilin 38   DNF    Russia 38 39 DNF
16 Alexey Yarygin 44   DNF    Russia 44 DNF DNF
17 Egor Lukin 45   DNF    Russia DNF 45 50
18 Grigoriy Shumakov 48   DNF    Russia DNS 58 48
19 Andrey Razzhivin 52   DNF    Russia 52 DNF DNF
20 Anton Savushkin 53   DNF    Russia DNS DNS 53
21 Aleksey Alekseev 54   DNF    Russia DNF 54 DNF
21 Mikhail Govgolenko 54   DNF    Russia DNS DNS 54
23 Irina Yarygina 62   DNF    Russia DNF 62 DNF
24 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 70   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 70
25 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNF
25 Alexey Zharikov DNF   DNF    Russia DNS DNF DNS
25 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
25 Maria Zhits DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
25 Sergey Ryabko DNF   DNF    Russia DNS DNF DNF
25 Stepan Tsarev DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNF
25 Vladimir Kostin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 9.62   12.21    Russia 11.19 13.63 9.62 11.82 15.15
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.69   15.73    Russia 13.48 14.94 23.99 18.77 12.69
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.05   15.96    Russia 15.33 15.86 16.79 16.69 15.05
4 Artyom Martirosov 15.49   17.46    Russia 17.81 23.35 17.44 17.13 15.49
5 Alexey Zharikov 16.72   17.68    Russia 16.72 18.59 18.49 17.11 17.45
6 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.68   18.24    Russia 18.02 16.68 22.30 17.34 19.35
7 Sergey Shitov 16.25   18.34    Russia 19.80 21.17 17.31 17.92 16.25
8 Kirill Litvinov 15.42   18.37    Russia 17.75 19.16 15.42 18.83 18.52
9 Vladimir Korovin 16.95   18.43    Russia 16.95 17.29 18.94 20.04 19.06
10 Sergey Lahno 13.04   19.29    Russia 16.97 19.55 21.35 24.45 13.04
11 Ilya Nazarov 17.03   19.52    Russia 21.02 19.68 19.17 17.03 19.71
12 Sergey Ryabko 18.50   20.40    Russia 21.87 20.39 18.50 18.95 22.59
13 Irina Drobitjko 19.19   20.73    Ukraine 19.61 19.19 21.98 24.86 20.59
14 Vladislav Kozhin 17.67   20.77    Russia 20.55 17.67 25.34 20.96 20.79
15 David Arzamastsev 16.56   21.39    Russia 24.27 16.56 27.00 17.63 22.27
16 Egor Lukin 18.31   21.74    Russia 21.89 23.70 25.21 18.31 19.62
17 Ignatiy Alkaev 21.06   22.25    Russia 21.39 23.50 21.06 24.94 21.86
18 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 21.50   22.46    Ukraine 21.50 23.06 22.25 30.88 22.08
19 Timur Imanov 16.71   22.67    Russia 25.41 25.11 20.40 16.71 22.49
20 Alexey Semichastnov 17.19   22.83    Russia 17.19 26.00 20.75 21.75 26.25
21 Lev Maslov 21.44   23.71    Russia 23.59 21.44 23.18 DNF 24.36
22 Stanislav Svistun 20.22   24.58    Ukraine DNF 21.53 21.63 20.22 30.58
23 Sergey Ilkovets 19.95   24.70    Russia 25.64 24.91 23.80 19.95 25.39
24 Grigorii Alekseev 21.12   24.71    Russia 27.33 23.69 25.03 25.41 21.12
25 Danila Ryabinin 21.41   24.79    Russia 27.05 DNF 24.96 21.41 22.36
26 Kirill Shalashov 22.25   25.16    Russia 22.25 23.55 25.90 27.92 26.03
27 Magomed Bashtaev 18.70   25.20    Russia 31.53 21.39 18.70 27.87 26.35
28 Ivan Zubarev 23.17   25.86    Russia 26.22 23.17 24.80 26.85 26.57
29 Ivan Zabrodin 21.18   25.97    Russia 29.08 28.01 24.09 21.18 25.82
30 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.22   26.31    Russia 28.03 21.22 25.95 25.14 27.83
31 Sergey Churilov 25.44   26.43    Russia 25.46 27.97 26.11 25.44 27.73
32 Dmitry Kuznetsov 24.51   26.69    Russia 24.90 26.77 28.41 24.51 30.24
33 Valeriy Sluchek 24.70   27.03    Russia 32.74 24.70 28.79 27.12 25.17
34 Maxim Ilin 22.56   27.08    Russia 31.92 31.55 26.41 22.56 23.27
35 Aleksandr Beznogov 21.76   27.15    Russia 24.16 26.49 21.76 32.19 30.81
36 Shant Tonoyan 19.92   27.44    Armenia 30.57 24.50 36.27 19.92 27.24
37 Alexander Bashutkin 18.51   27.79    Russia 29.85 30.97 30.85 22.67 18.51
38 Dmitry Gundin 24.04   28.12    Russia 28.42 32.44 27.07 28.87 24.04
39 Alexey Melnikov 26.36   28.95    Russia 32.43 32.10 26.36 27.14 27.62
40 Grigoriy Barashkin 25.55   29.76    Russia 30.68 39.71 30.68 25.55 27.93
41 Sergey Chushkin 23.00   30.04    Russia 36.28 24.72 23.00 37.75 29.12
42 Pavel Korotkov 24.35   30.18    Russia 29.50 31.56 24.35 29.47 33.41
43 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 29.11   30.77    Russia 33.61 29.11 31.33 30.44 30.55
44 Andrey Bicharov 19.38   31.08    Russia 32.12 DNF 26.08 35.04 19.38
45 Islam Kitiev 25.81   31.28    Russia 30.75 25.81 30.53 34.40 32.57
46 Yuri Konovalov 30.68   32.01    Russia 31.80 34.40 30.68 33.31 30.93
47 Alexander Orletskiy 30.01   32.05    Russia 30.01 32.80 31.32 32.04 36.25
48 Danis Gubaidulin 29.72   32.65    Russia 29.72 31.81 38.67 32.15 33.99
49 Milena Son 30.05   32.65    Russia 33.40 39.10 30.05 32.25 32.29
50 Alexander Popov 29.19   32.85    Russia 1:24.48 31.39 34.23 29.19 32.94
51 Matvey Zhmulin 29.43   33.14    Russia 34.70 33.68 29.43 31.05 38.19
52 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 30.57   34.21    Russia 39.63 34.40 36.15 30.57 32.08
53 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 27.05   34.73    Russia 42.74 37.72 27.05 32.40 34.08
54 Alexey Ivanov 29.71   34.75    Russia 29.71 38.47 41.01 33.77 32.00
55 Kirill Dudarets 22.67   35.26    Russia 31.76 38.60 22.67 47.65 35.41
56 Timofey Eybogin 31.14   35.30    Russia 37.45 37.18 31.14 31.27 41.03
57 Grigoriy Shumakov 30.41   35.83    Russia 40.01 30.41 40.76 33.13 34.36
58 Pyotr Borovlev 30.39   35.84    Russia 43.67 35.10 34.01 38.41 30.39
59 Nikita Starostin 30.42   36.79    Russia 37.87 41.13 30.42 37.00 35.51
60 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 33.68   37.96    Russia 38.31 50.41 33.68 34.75 40.81
61 Mikhail Govgolenko 36.80   38.18    Russia 36.98 36.80 37.86 39.70 40.95
62 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 33.44   38.50    Russia 51.57 39.66 36.92 33.44 38.93
63 Vladimir Zhuravlev 30.97   38.57    Russia 30.97 43.43 37.11 55.13 35.16
64 Andrey Solovyov 28.58   39.06    Russia 37.63 39.85 42.61 39.69 28.58
65 Anton Savushkin 29.76   40.44    Russia 56.03 31.28 34.01 1:00.51 29.76
66 Ilia Abramov 36.20   40.96    Russia 46.32 39.90 36.66 36.20 55.43
67 Vladislav Kidakov 31.29   42.09    Russia 35.38 46.59 44.85 31.29 46.05
68 Ivan Polukarov 30.67   42.85    Russia 30.67 32.45 DNF 53.40 42.71
69 Timofey Fedorenko 34.54   42.94    Russia 1:47.12 34.54 49.27 40.93 38.62
70 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 32.41   45.03    Russia DNF 38.06 32.41 56.21 40.83
71 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 36.00   45.10    Russia 37.11 36.00 DNF 1:00.93 37.27
72 Anait Akskalyan 31.32   46.50    Russia 31.32 1:05.99 DNF 42.13 31.39
73 Fidan Gaffarov 33.44   48.83    Russia 33.44 DNF 45.74 59.70 41.05
74 Ekaterina Makhova 38.90   53.12    Russia 53.66 38.90 49.06 56.65 1:03.44
75 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 38.37   53.84    Russia 38.37 58.66 58.75 49.28 53.57
76 Andrey Dzhivaga 33.39   DNF    Russia 1:13.49 33.39 DNS DNS DNS
77 Ilya Tsiareshka 40.93      Belarus 43.94 40.93
78 Anastasia Koroleva 42.77      Russia 42.77 DNF
79 Dmitry Shichkin 43.56      Russia 43.56 44.72
80 Osip Cheburashkin 44.49      Russia 44.49 1:04.87
81 Andranik Fitanyan 44.69      Armenia 44.69 1:03.44
82 Nikolay Garbuzov 45.44      Russia 1:03.03 45.44
83 Timofey Yesin 45.46      Russia 45.46 1:08.49
84 Stepan Tsarev 46.11      Russia 46.11 58.55
85 Aleksey Alekseev 46.35      Russia 46.35 58.06
86 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 46.84      Russia DNF 46.84
87 Vladimir Kostin 47.13      Russia 47.13 1:36.00
88 Andrey Razzhivin 47.15      Russia 47.15 51.84
89 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 48.66      Russia 57.08 48.66
90 Alexey Yarygin 49.94      Russia 49.94 1:00.80
91 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 52.56      Russia 52.56 1:08.37
92 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 55.23      Russia 1:10.97 55.23
93 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 57.37      Russia 57.37 1:16.25
94 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 58.19      Russia 59.20 58.19
95 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 58.85      Russia 1:28.49 58.85
96 Denis Kozlov 59.39      Russia 1:00.69 59.39
97 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 59.52      Russia 59.70 59.52
98 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 1:06.11      Russia 1:18.99 1:06.11
99 Gennady Mendelev 1:06.20      Russia 1:06.20 1:12.57
100 Irina Ivashechkina 1:09.02      Russia 1:48.63 1:09.02
101 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:09.71      Russia 1:18.90 1:09.71
102 Nikita Rusanov 1:10.88      Russia 1:10.88 1:17.38
103 Diana Murnik 1:15.09      Russia 1:27.82 1:15.09
104 Timur Kapkin 1:18.57      Russia 1:18.57 DNF
105 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 1:23.11      Russia 1:23.11 1:31.76
106 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:27.69      Russia 1:27.69 1:30.19
107 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 1:28.09      Russia DNF 1:28.09
108 Alexander Rymar 1:41.24      Russia 1:58.70 1:41.24
109 Alexander Matyukhov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
109 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
109 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
109 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 11.00   13.41    Russia 11.00 14.94 11.49 14.83 13.92
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.61   15.36    Russia 15.74 12.61 15.23 15.11 16.12
3 Sergey Shitov 15.21   16.41    Russia 15.98 15.21 16.28 16.98 20.08
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.89   16.66    Russia 15.63 25.00 13.89 16.65 17.71
5 Alexey Zharikov 15.75   17.07    Russia 15.75 18.83 18.28 16.72 16.21
6 Ilya Nazarov 14.82   17.19    Russia 15.97 18.37 14.82 19.36 17.22
7 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.65   18.03    Russia 17.78 23.23 17.09 16.65 19.21
8 Artyom Martirosov 16.34   18.43    Russia 47.49 17.09 18.87 19.34 16.34
9 Sergey Ryabko 16.07   19.99    Russia 16.07 22.02 16.73 23.03 21.22
10 Vladimir Korovin 16.74   20.54    Russia 21.22 30.47 16.74 19.35 21.05
11 Sergey Lahno 14.82   20.89    Russia 14.82 21.07 21.41 20.20 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.45   45.46    Ukraine 49.41 54.51 37.45 43.07 43.91
2 Vladimir Korovin 40.52   46.30    Russia 47.77 44.10 DNF 47.04 40.52
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.34   1:03.89    Russia 54.96 1:14.86 1:16.41 1:01.86 53.34
4 Ilya Nazarov 54.81   1:04.45    Russia 1:10.55 1:07.42 56.62 54.81 1:09.31
5 Sergey Lahno 1:00.24   1:13.95    Russia 1:00.24 1:09.65 DNF 1:14.97 1:17.22
6 Maxim Chechnev 1:18.59   1:30.47    Russia 1:39.66 1:18.59 1:48.63 1:31.65 1:20.11
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:15.60   1:35.27    Russia 1:15.60 1:43.56 2:11.07 1:26.16 1:36.08
8 David Arzamastsev 1:13.12   1:44.41    Russia 2:19.76 1:13.87 1:13.12 2:36.80 1:39.61
9 Vladislav Kidakov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Gundin 4.43   NR 5.79   NR  Russia 5.03 6.62 5.71 4.43 7.91
2 Fyodor Borisov 5.69   7.14    Russia 7.09 6.95 7.37 10.81 5.69
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.83   8.39    Russia 8.67 8.26 8.85 7.83 8.24
4 Andrey Che 7.93   8.87    Russia 8.46 9.31 DNF 7.93 8.85
5 Vladislav Kidakov 8.20   9.19    Russia 14.31 10.03 9.13 8.20 8.40
6 Konstantin Solovyev 7.93   9.21    Russia DNF 7.93 8.66 9.37 9.60
7 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.98   9.70    Russia 10.24 7.98 9.30 13.56 9.56
8 Ilya Nazarov 7.28   10.19    Russia 10.02 7.28 9.34 11.21 DNF
9 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9.26   10.66    Ukraine 9.26 11.41 10.45 10.12 11.59
10 Stepan Tsarev 10.18   11.06    Russia 10.28 DNF 12.02 10.18 10.87
11 Vladislav Kozhin 10.32   11.72    Russia 12.48 10.32 11.77 10.92 DNF
12 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.94   11.74    Russia 10.94 13.99 11.09 12.35 11.78
13 Maxim Ilin 12.83   13.19    Russia 13.50 13.18 13.10 13.28 12.83
14 Serafima Petrova 11.34   13.29    Russia 11.34 12.21 DNF 12.43 15.22
15 Pavel Belov 11.73   13.46    Russia 13.37 14.97 11.73 12.05 DNF
16 Timofey Dementev 12.56   13.95    Russia 13.48 12.56 16.15 13.33 15.04
17 Milena Son 13.93   15.46    Russia 13.93 14.74 16.38 15.66 15.97
18 Vladimir Korovin 11.67   15.56    Russia 15.15 11.67 15.27 16.25 22.10
19 Andrey Bicharov 15.29   16.39    Russia 17.52 15.73 15.92 15.29 18.05
20 Alexander Popov 17.76   20.65    Russia 20.28 17.76 20.11 21.57 23.77
21 Dmitry Kuznetsov 17.53   20.72    Russia 23.74 18.64 17.53 19.77 DNF
22 Alexey Yarygin 18.61   22.32    Russia 26.28 18.61 33.16 21.11 19.56
23 Daniil Nesterov 19.13   28.28    Russia 21.96 19.13 40.71 23.50 39.38
24 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 18.46   29.99    Russia 37.60 18.46 27.89 DNF 24.47
25 Magomed Bashtaev 17.75   33.18    Russia 19.67 17.75 42.57 37.29 DNF
26 David Arzamastsev 11.07   DNF    Russia 11.07 DNF DNF 12.01 DNF
27 Andrey Solovyov 14.22   DNF    Russia DNF 14.22 24.64 DNF 26.69
28 Alexey Zharikov 14.71   DNF    Russia DNF 14.71 DNF DNS DNS
29 Timofey Pastrevich 21.29      Russia DNF 21.29
30 Aleksey Alekseev 21.76      Russia 28.88 21.76
31 Matvey Zhmulin 22.55      Russia DNF 22.55
32 Ekaterina Makhova 22.61      Russia 22.77 22.61
33 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 23.34      Russia DNF 23.34
34 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 23.66      Russia DNF 23.66
35 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 24.84      Russia DNF 24.84
36 Alexey Semichastnov 26.88      Russia DNF 26.88
37 Nikita Rusanov 27.15      Russia 28.63 27.15
38 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 27.18      Russia DNF 27.18
39 Ivan Zubarev 28.50      Russia DNF 28.50
40 Diana Murnik 29.17      Russia 29.17 44.48
41 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 29.21      Russia 29.21 29.62
42 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 30.38      Russia 30.38 DNF
43 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 31.05      Russia 59.62 31.05
44 Fidan Gaffarov 33.43      Russia 33.43 40.31
45 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 34.71      Russia 34.71 DNF
46 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 36.89      Russia 47.05 36.89
47 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 39.08      Russia 54.74 39.08
48 Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 41.21      Russia DNF 41.21
49 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 42.76      Russia DNF 42.76
50 Nadezhda Kidakova 44.50      Russia 47.19 44.50
51 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 46.13      Russia DNF 46.13
52 Sergey Churilov 52.89      Russia DNF 52.89
53 Alexander Demidov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
53 Grigoriy Barashkin DNF      Russia DNF DNF
53 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
53 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF      Russia DNF DNF
53 Timur Kapkin DNF      Russia DNF DNF
53 Vadim Bubnov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Gundin 5.12   6.52    Russia 5.12 6.44 7.35 5.76 10.60
2 Fyodor Borisov 5.19   6.81    Russia 6.94 DNF 6.04 5.19 7.46
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.55   8.36    Russia DNF 8.11 9.35 7.55 7.62
4 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.74   8.36    Russia 9.11 8.24 7.74 7.74 11.24
5 Andrey Che 7.61   8.69    Russia 8.90 7.91 9.25 7.61 10.33
6 Stepan Tsarev 7.93   8.78    Russia 8.68 8.81 8.84 7.93 12.65
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53   9.10    Ukraine 7.73 7.53 13.54 10.08 9.49
8 Konstantin Solovyev 8.22   9.48    Russia 8.22 9.59 9.39 11.44 9.47
9 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.34   12.52    Russia 12.60 DNF 10.34 11.28 13.67
10 Vladislav Kidakov 8.32   12.60    Russia 12.55 8.32 DNF 12.65 12.61
11 Vladislav Kozhin 10.46   DNF    Russia 14.92 DNF DNF 10.46 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 46.80   51.95    Russia 51.88 57.58 49.51 54.45 46.80
2 Vladimir Korovin 48.30   53.56    Russia 50.39 51.84 48.30 58.45 DNF
3 Magomed Bashtaev 55.70   59.05    Russia 1:03.25 55.70 56.28 57.61 1:05.01
4 Andrey Bicharov 59.35   1:05.59    Russia DNF 1:08.89 59.35 1:00.72 1:07.17
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41   1:08.87    Russia 1:07.50 1:08.16 1:16.77 1:10.95 1:00.41
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.23   1:08.91    Russia DNF 1:04.23 1:04.32 1:15.78 1:06.64
7 Alexey Zharikov 52.80   1:09.44    Russia 1:15.25 1:04.10 1:08.97 52.80 1:17.28
8 Ilya Nazarov 1:11.79   1:18.09    Russia 1:19.74 1:29.44 1:11.79 1:13.85 1:20.68
9 Artyom Martirosov 1:20.49   1:24.40    Russia 1:28.87 1:28.41 1:23.38 1:20.49 1:21.41
10 Maria Zhits 1:25.41   1:33.43    Russia 1:34.58 1:36.25 1:29.45 1:42.23 1:25.41
11 Alexey Yarygin 1:19.22   1:33.72    Russia 1:30.11 1:19.22 1:34.98 1:36.06 1:43.54
12 Grigoriy Shumakov 1:27.68   1:43.14    Russia 1:40.45 1:43.33 1:27.68 1:45.89 1:45.65
13 Sergey Shitov 1:32.97   1:43.15    Russia 1:39.89 1:32.97 1:40.94 2:04.07 1:48.63
14 Ivan Zubarev 1:32.12   1:46.33    Russia 1:41.66 1:59.29 DNF 1:32.12 1:38.04
15 Maxim Ilin 1:35.33   1:47.29    Russia 1:52.61 1:35.33 2:06.15 1:46.96 1:42.30
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:33.66   1:49.35    Russia 1:56.61 1:57.88 1:50.20 1:41.25 1:33.66
17 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:49.93   1:58.38    Russia 1:58.25 1:49.93 2:03.32 1:53.57 DNF
18 Vladislav Kozhin 1:39.54   1:58.45    Russia 1:39.54 2:15.24 2:06.93 1:48.71 1:59.72
19 Islam Kitiev 1:47.75   2:06.12    Russia 1:47.75 1:56.35 2:17.69 2:04.31 2:43.75
20 Kirill Dudarets 1:51.98   2:06.17    Russia 1:51.98 2:02.17 2:16.84 1:59.83 2:16.50
21 Vladislav Kidakov 1:53.79   2:09.08    Russia 2:17.82 1:55.89 1:53.79 2:13.52 2:29.79
22 David Arzamastsev 2:01.69      Russia 2:01.69 2:35.89
23 Alexander Bashutkin 2:03.13      Russia 2:03.13 3:27.83
24 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:10.76      Russia 2:10.76 2:39.86
25 Alexey Semichastnov 2:11.36      Russia 2:11.36 2:40.58
26 Kamil Gelfanov 2:28.93      Russia 2:52.28 2:28.93
27 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:34.47      Russia 2:34.47 2:42.24
28 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:36.47      Russia 2:36.47 2:50.44
29 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2:37.62      Russia 3:23.26 2:37.62
30 Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 2:52.90      Russia 2:52.90 3:07.23
31 Andranik Fitanyan 2:55.72      Armenia 2:55.72 3:04.15
32 Alexander Popov 3:06.60      Russia DNF 3:06.60
33 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 3:12.95      Russia 3:28.08 3:12.95
34 Mikhail Kuznetsov 3:24.21      Russia 3:24.21 3:44.09
35 Aleksey Alekseev 3:27.42      Russia 3:27.42 DNF
36 Ivan Polukarov 3:27.68      Russia 3:35.36 3:27.68
37 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 3:29.20      Russia 3:29.20 3:37.62
38 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 3:37.89      Russia DNF 3:37.89
39 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 3:40.04      Russia 3:40.91 3:40.04
40 Irina Yarygina 3:43.92      Russia DNF 3:43.92
41 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 3:53.47      Russia 3:58.38 3:53.47
42 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Diana Murnik DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Nikita Rusanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
42 Nikita Starostin DNF      Russia DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.50   4.00    Russia 3.82 4.34 3.50 4.65 3.85
2 Andrey Che 3.69   4.04    Russia 3.69 4.20 4.35 4.16 3.75
3 Vladimir Korovin 2.67   4.33    Russia 5.76 4.37 2.67 3.79 4.83
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.67   4.64    Russia 4.18 4.51 3.67 5.24 6.14
5 David Arzamastsev 2.94   4.66    Russia 2.94 4.35 6.32 4.46 5.18
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.91   5.01    Russia 3.39 6.41 2.91 DNF 5.22
7 Fyodor Borisov 3.66   5.24    Russia 7.82 3.66 5.16 4.62 5.93
8 Anait Akskalyan 4.09   5.71    Russia 4.09 5.12 6.55 5.46 7.42
9 Maxim Ilin 3.66   5.72    Russia 5.35 5.94 5.87 3.66 6.42
10 Alexey Zharikov 4.68   5.81    Russia 5.03 5.96 4.68 7.94 6.44
11 Alexey Semichastnov 3.94   5.87    Russia 6.08 6.46 5.77 5.75 3.94
12 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.67   6.23    Russia 10.72 4.69 4.67 6.06 7.93
13 Alexander Bashutkin 5.14   6.39    Russia 5.75 8.20 6.08 5.14 7.34
14 Dmitry Gundin 6.06   6.39    Russia 6.06 6.31 6.28 7.09 6.57
15 Vladislav Kozhin 5.58   6.91    Russia 8.21 6.49 5.58 6.03 8.80
16 Magomed Bashtaev 5.59   7.07    Russia 7.75 7.03 7.97 5.59 6.43
17 Sergey Lahno 5.59   7.22    Russia 6.48 9.51 6.57 5.59 8.62
18 Matvey Zhmulin 6.36   7.28    Russia 6.36 6.79 7.43 8.12 7.61
19 Dmitry Kuznetsov 6.72   7.37    Russia 6.84 7.82 6.72 9.38 7.44
20 Pyotr Borovlev 5.77   7.52    Russia 5.77 9.13 5.77 7.65 9.76
21 Artyom Martirosov 7.42   7.97    Russia 7.42 8.83 8.45 7.86 7.59
22 Stepan Tsarev 6.20   8.06    Russia 8.01 8.61 7.57 6.20 10.47
23 Irina Ivashechkina 6.17   8.09    Russia 7.59 6.17 7.66 9.01 12.42
24 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.67   8.10    Russia 7.18 9.52 DNF 7.60 6.67
25 Alexander Popov 5.49   8.13    Russia 8.41 7.64 11.97 8.33 5.49
26 Sergey Chirin 5.86   8.25    Russia 5.86 7.90 8.47 8.37 8.88
27 Osip Cheburashkin 7.42   8.50    Russia 9.43 8.15 7.91 7.42 23.75
28 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 7.35   8.61    Russia 10.86 8.49 7.35 9.79 7.55
29 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.73   8.71    Russia 8.54 9.93 9.25 5.73 8.33
30 Igor Melnikov (Игорь Мельников) 5.81   8.71    Russia 10.10 5.81 DNF 8.65 7.38
31 Danis Gubaidulin 6.66   8.86    Russia 9.38 6.66 9.64 8.66 8.53
32 Vladislav Kidakov 4.04   9.17    Russia 9.84 4.04 10.07 9.17 8.49
33 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 5.16   9.39    Russia 9.06 13.08 5.16 9.91 9.21
34 Mikhail Kuznetsov 8.74   9.59    Russia 10.94 9.24 9.86 9.68 8.74
35 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 7.58   9.92    Russia 11.09 7.58 16.81 8.31 10.36
36 Anton Savushkin 8.25   10.07    Russia 9.37 8.25 11.23 13.22 9.62
37 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.09   10.21    Russia 10.06 9.09 11.67 11.18 9.39
38 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.55   10.25    Russia 9.55 11.55 9.63 9.57 15.25
39 Fidan Gaffarov 9.20   10.27    Russia 13.77 9.99 10.22 9.20 10.59
40 Maria Zhits 7.60   10.30    Russia 11.62 17.36 9.26 7.60 10.01
41 Grigoriy Barashkin 9.06   10.47    Russia 11.37 9.73 9.06 12.59 10.32
42 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 8.45   10.54    Russia 11.08 8.45 10.58 9.97 12.37
43 Oleg Kuzmichev 7.55   10.57    Russia 12.66 10.97 7.55 9.13 11.62
44 Ekaterina Makhova 6.00   10.72    Russia 14.62 10.18 6.00 13.33 8.66
45 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 9.53   10.75    Russia 11.19 10.11 10.94 11.40 9.53
46 Dmitry Khokhrin 6.69   10.83    Russia 13.28 8.53 6.69 10.68 13.32
47 Konstantin Solovyev 5.98   11.17    Russia 19.64 5.98 7.85 6.01 30.52
48 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.66   11.20    Russia 9.84 8.66 11.92 19.09 11.84
49 Andrey Solovyov 7.00   11.28    Russia 10.62 14.22 13.40 9.83 7.00
50 Alexander Rymar 5.47   11.33    Russia 11.22 11.82 5.47 12.78 10.96
51 Arsen Khachaturov 10.85   11.36    Russia 11.28 14.08 11.36 11.43 10.85
52 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 9.82   11.39    Russia 11.80 12.88 11.50 9.82 10.86
53 Aleksey Alekseev 10.45   11.42    Russia 12.98 10.45 11.16 11.58 11.53
54 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 10.58   11.51    Russia 11.96 11.81 10.58 10.76 14.36
55 Timur Kapkin 9.87   11.65    Russia 11.86 13.15 9.87 9.94 17.07
56 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.21   11.69    Russia 13.31 15.22 9.21 11.59 10.18
57 Pavel Kostyukov 7.97   11.70    Russia 10.61 12.88 7.97 15.38 11.61
58 Daniil Prytkov 8.19   11.82    Russia 14.68 9.01 8.19 DNF 11.77
59 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 10.22   11.82    Russia 13.54 10.99 12.93 11.54 10.22
60 Egor Lukin 10.45   11.95    Russia 12.38 10.45 12.97 11.48 12.00
61 Irina Drobitjko 6.85   12.25    Ukraine 10.57 DNF 6.85 16.90 9.29
62 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 10.31   12.28    Russia 13.70 11.94 11.78 13.12 10.31
63 Anastasia Kochetkova 8.83   12.39    Russia 12.48 DNF 9.65 15.03 8.83
64 Ivan Polukarov 7.24   12.44    Russia 7.24 9.92 15.18 12.22 17.06
65 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 9.73   12.44    Russia 14.82 13.04 14.03 9.73 10.26
66 Alexey Ivanov 8.75   12.46    Russia 8.75 12.60 12.65 12.99 12.14
67 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 11.72   12.52    Russia 11.87 12.13 11.72 13.56 14.43
68 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 11.10   12.69    Russia 12.45 11.10 19.77 13.28 12.33
69 Valentina Solovyova 9.25   12.92    Russia 13.19 9.25 15.33 12.31 13.26
70 Nikita Starostin 9.49   13.02    Russia 13.95 10.80 9.49 16.66 14.30
71 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 9.34   13.04    Russia 9.34 9.75 14.09 15.27 DNF
72 Kamil Gelfanov 9.01   13.21    Russia 15.03 10.20 9.01 14.40 15.97
73 Nikita Rusanov 9.27   13.24    Russia 9.27 13.52 15.85 15.06 11.15
74 Polina Vishnyakova 10.72   13.24    Russia 16.48 10.88 10.72 DNF 12.35
75 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 8.73   13.25    Russia 14.08 14.48 8.73 13.53 12.15
76 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 11.98   13.44    Russia 13.97 12.98 15.24 13.37 11.98
77 Andranik Fitanyan 5.70   NR 13.46    Armenia 17.43 10.55 5.70 12.41 17.83
78 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 12.68   13.61    Russia 15.78 15.11 13.00 12.68 12.71
79 Kirill Dudarets 11.66   13.62    Russia 15.90 12.03 12.93 17.12 11.66
80 Vadim Bubnov 9.79   13.81    Russia 15.92 13.75 13.90 13.77 9.79
81 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 9.89   13.94    Russia 12.64 14.22 9.89 14.95 19.17
82 Timofey Fedorenko 6.91   14.14    Russia 6.91 10.97 12.86 18.59 20.44
83 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 11.83   14.18    Russia 11.83 15.93 12.11 15.18 15.26
84 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 13.04   14.36    Russia 16.34 20.34 13.04 13.58 13.16
85 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.66   14.54    Russia 10.66 DNF 16.19 12.19 15.25
86 Diana Murnik 8.63   14.90    Russia 16.63 16.43 8.63 15.59 12.67
87 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 11.01   14.94    Russia 20.51 11.01 11.87 12.43 DNF
88 Alexey Yarygin 5.51   15.45    Russia 5.51 19.17 DNF 13.13 14.05
89 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 11.06   15.63    Russia 17.83 20.39 11.06 13.07 15.98
90 Irina Yarygina 12.47   15.64    Russia 17.07 34.07 12.47 15.86 13.99
91 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 13.67   15.80    Russia 14.63 18.50 14.27 19.57 13.67
92 Sergey Churilov 13.85   15.98    Russia 16.03 16.80 16.43 15.48 13.85
93 Alexander Demidov 11.46   16.38    Russia DNF 11.46 18.13 16.97 14.03
94 Andrey Razzhivin 13.69   16.41    Russia 20.33 15.24 16.97 13.69 17.03
95 Akim Bratov 6.74   16.62    Russia 39.60 16.76 6.74 17.54 15.55
96 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 13.84   16.84    Russia 18.77 16.25 13.84 22.73 15.50
97 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 14.47   17.32    Russia 17.84 22.57 17.77 16.36 14.47
98 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 12.57   17.35    Russia 17.39 18.50 17.19 12.57 17.48
99 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 13.75   17.73    Russia 22.49 16.81 13.75 23.57 13.90
100 Valeriy Sluchek 13.66   17.82    Russia 21.75 15.62 13.66 16.08 26.80
101 Yuri Konovalov 9.99   18.09    Russia 17.00 23.16 9.99 19.38 17.88
102 Milena Son 9.27   18.19    Russia DNF 9.27 9.87 12.66 32.03
103 Nikolay Garbuzov 17.22   18.53    Russia 24.03 17.48 18.46 19.64 17.22
104 Timofey Pastrevich 12.28   18.57    Russia 16.64 12.28 24.30 14.76 24.77
105 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 14.93   18.90    Russia 17.82 15.50 25.94 14.93 23.38
106 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 16.89   19.35    Russia 36.55 22.18 16.89 18.34 17.54
107 Ilia Abramov 11.57   19.62    Russia 21.88 11.57 33.97 15.47 21.50
108 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 13.74   21.68    Russia 27.64 27.92 19.08 18.31 13.74
109 Sofiya Komolova 16.72   22.76    Russia 23.52 16.72 22.44 22.33 27.69
110 Matvei Lagernyi 19.61   24.16    Russia 24.22 34.10 19.61 23.04 25.22
111 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.26   27.04    Russia 30.32 25.14 23.26 27.93 28.06
112 Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) 29.11   30.16    Russia 29.11 29.68 29.58 34.78 31.23
113 Gennady Mendelev 19.68   30.62    Russia 38.93 29.14 19.68 23.80 DNF
114 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 15.27   DNF    Russia 15.27 DNF 15.36 18.29 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.95   4.07    Russia 2.95 4.01 4.77 4.24 3.96
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.27   4.08    Russia 4.71 6.61 3.27 3.80 3.72
3 Andrey Che 2.78   4.31    Russia 3.99 4.50 4.44 6.61 2.78
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.49   4.57    Russia 3.49 5.30 3.81 5.00 4.90
5 David Arzamastsev 3.55   4.76    Russia 5.40 4.72 3.55 5.03 4.54
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.65   5.15    Russia 5.89 3.77 5.78 3.65 DNF
7 Maxim Ilin 4.09   5.27    Russia 5.22 6.41 4.19 4.09 6.61
8 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.69   5.78    Russia 4.69 6.99 5.62 14.23 4.72
9 Alexey Semichastnov 5.40   6.02    Russia 6.04 5.90 5.40 6.12 9.50
10 Alexey Zharikov 4.00   6.06    Russia 7.28 6.27 4.00 9.78 4.63
11 Fyodor Borisov 5.00   6.75    Russia 5.73 7.15 7.38 5.00 7.61
12 Anait Akskalyan 6.50   7.22    Russia 6.92 8.00 6.50 10.99 6.73
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.23   3.88    Russia 3.95 4.49 3.30 3.23 4.40
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.41   3.91    Russia 4.04 3.93 3.77 2.41 4.41
3 Vladislav Kozhin 3.22   3.97    Russia 3.92 6.45 4.08 3.91 3.22
4 Alexey Zharikov 3.55   4.33    Russia 4.06 4.92 4.01 3.55 6.10
5 Konstantin Solovyev 3.73   5.62    Russia 6.24 5.13 3.73 5.82 5.90
6 Andrey Solovyov 2.84   5.65    Russia 11.32 5.84 2.84 4.96 6.16
7 Maxim Ilin 3.53   5.87    Russia 7.31 4.61 5.68 3.53 7.33
8 Matvey Zhmulin 5.31   6.16    Russia DNF 5.31 5.84 6.48 6.17
9 Anait Akskalyan 4.15   6.17    Russia 7.58 4.15 53.35 5.28 5.65
10 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 4.87   6.21    Russia 7.50 5.29 7.72 4.87 5.84
11 Ivan Zubarev 4.02   6.58    Russia 4.92 DNF 8.23 4.02 6.60
12 Alexander Bashutkin 4.07   6.68    Russia 5.12 6.13 8.80 4.07 9.11
13 Andrey Che 5.36   6.78    Russia 6.49 11.62 5.36 5.85 8.01
14 Sergey Lahno 5.99   7.02    Russia 6.38 6.68 8.00 5.99 9.03
15 Grigoriy Shumakov 5.13   7.08    Russia 6.10 6.39 10.42 5.13 8.74
16 Kirill Dudarets 4.24   7.15    Russia 6.37 4.24 15.29 7.62 7.46
17 Artyom Martirosov 5.65   7.45    Russia 7.72 5.65 8.54 8.82 6.10
18 Vladimir Kuznetsov 5.03   7.50    Russia 9.08 7.53 6.27 5.03 8.70
19 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4.99   7.77    Russia 9.52 6.54 7.43 4.99 9.33
20 David Arzamastsev 4.71   8.53    Russia 8.14 8.93 8.52 9.35 4.71
21 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.15   8.73    Russia 9.45 6.15 12.52 8.35 8.38
22 Vladislav Kidakov 7.58   8.73    Russia 12.00 9.80 8.45 7.95 7.58
23 Timofey Dementev 8.75   9.47    Russia 8.95 10.62 8.84 12.76 8.75
24 Irina Ivashechkina 7.13   9.49    Russia 8.55 7.13 12.04 11.45 8.46
25 Ekaterina Makhova 4.38   9.67    Russia 9.92 11.46 7.63 4.38 15.51
26 Alexander Popov 8.58   9.75    Russia 9.41 11.34 10.66 9.18 8.58
27 Diana Lukinova 5.11   10.13    Russia 14.52 5.11 15.36 9.33 6.54
28 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 6.36   10.29    Russia 10.84 10.68 9.34 6.36 10.99
29 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.09   10.30    Russia 11.37 9.80 15.20 5.09 9.74
30 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 10.19   10.42    Russia 10.24 10.55 15.49 10.19 10.48
31 Pyotr Borovlev 8.38   10.48    Russia 9.62 8.38 12.83 10.09 11.72
32 Pavel Grigoryev 8.95   10.50    Russia 9.39 10.83 11.29 8.95 DNF
33 Milena Son 5.43   10.51    Russia 10.46 10.26 10.82 DNF 5.43
34 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 9.69   10.57    Russia 10.00 9.69 10.56 12.01 11.16
35 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 10.07   10.60    Russia 11.84 10.80 10.93 10.07 10.07
36 Daniil Nesterov 8.00   10.67    Russia 11.82 8.00 DNF 10.50 9.69
37 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 8.95   11.04    Russia 13.97 15.87 9.56 8.95 9.60
38 Polina Vishnyakova 6.42   11.22    Russia 6.42 7.61 14.04 DNF 12.00
39 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 9.72   11.27    Russia 9.91 10.02 13.88 DNF 9.72
40 Pavel Kostyukov 8.76   11.29    Russia 11.73 8.76 12.61 12.04 10.11
41 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.04   11.55    Russia 8.90 15.40 21.35 6.04 10.35
42 Magomed Bashtaev 6.22   11.56    Russia 15.99 9.03 9.66 6.22 26.39
43 Dmitriy Smirnov 9.16   11.83    Russia 10.65 12.91 11.92 14.69 9.16
44 Danis Gubaidulin 6.03   11.96    Russia 6.87 36.20 19.27 6.03 9.73
45 Alexey Semichastnov 10.31   12.18    Russia 10.87 11.91 15.56 13.77 10.31
46 Timofey Fedorenko 6.79   12.23    Russia 16.53 13.75 12.86 6.79 10.08
47 Valentina Solovyova 8.60   12.40    Russia 14.19 12.95 10.25 14.01 8.60
48 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 11.05   12.58    Russia 13.23 19.72 13.18 11.34 11.05
49 Islam Kitiev 7.10   12.69    Russia 11.47 7.10 33.72 15.48 11.11
50 Arsen Khachaturov 9.60   12.78    Russia 26.81 9.60 15.20 11.38 11.75
51 Stepan Tsarev 11.31   12.80    Russia 19.71 11.94 14.32 11.31 12.13
52 Roman Kostyukov 7.64   13.12    Russia 13.91 13.59 12.62 7.64 13.14
53 Dmitry Khokhrin 9.55   13.12    Russia 9.55 18.72 25.17 9.76 10.89
54 Nikita Rusanov 7.11   13.14    Russia 15.23 7.11 12.29 DNF 11.90
55 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 11.85   13.25    Russia 14.26 11.86 14.42 13.62 11.85
56 Timofey Pastrevich 5.21   13.32    Russia 13.01 12.60 14.34 5.21 DNF
57 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 10.92   13.38    Russia 15.69 11.65 15.09 10.92 13.39
58 Ivan Polukarov 13.16   13.53    Russia 13.71 13.16 16.43 13.36 13.53
59 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 8.66   13.55    Russia 12.30 12.45 17.29 8.66 15.91
60 Andranik Fitanyan 7.22   NR 13.58    Armenia 15.37 11.72 13.65 7.22 18.04
61 Elizaveta Ermolkina 11.75   13.87    Russia 14.38 12.63 11.75 14.60 16.65
62 Kirill Kataman 9.52   13.93    Russia 13.17 9.52 14.42 15.70 14.20
63 Aleksey Alekseev 5.90   14.01    Russia 16.59 17.96 12.00 5.90 13.44
64 Anastasia Koroleva 11.58   14.27    Russia 14.44 15.97 11.58 16.84 12.41
65 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 9.41   14.51    Russia 20.37 17.05 13.93 12.54 9.41
66 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.94   14.78    Russia 27.37 10.17 15.97 18.21 9.94
67 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 10.35   15.51    Russia 10.35 16.95 17.47 12.11 DNF
68 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 10.85   15.56    Russia 23.34 10.85 11.49 16.13 19.07
69 Dmitry Shichkin 9.48   15.67    Russia 16.92 17.22 18.99 12.86 9.48
70 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 11.65   15.79    Russia 13.63 20.26 16.58 11.65 17.15
71 Timur Kapkin 12.09   16.07    Russia 12.09 15.57 14.09 18.55 DNF
72 Osip Cheburashkin 8.19   16.20    Russia 23.65 8.19 12.52 15.28 20.80
73 Mikhail Kuznetsov 14.10   16.42    Russia 15.88 18.93 18.29 15.09 14.10
74 Alexey Yarygin 15.33   16.66    Russia 18.22 15.92 15.33 20.16 15.83
75 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.63   16.77    Russia 13.59 10.63 DNF 21.06 15.67
76 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 14.18   17.02    Russia 17.98 14.38 18.69 22.02 14.18
77 Alexander Demidov 7.92   17.19    Russia 15.23 21.91 24.94 7.92 14.43
78 Kamil Gelfanov 9.56   17.32    Russia 18.91 18.75 17.55 9.56 15.65
79 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 14.32   17.55    Russia 19.19 14.32 18.62 14.84 25.71
80 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 14.26   17.73    Russia 14.26 DNF 19.12 14.83 19.23
81 Alexander Rymar 13.28   17.91    Russia 16.91 13.28 18.16 23.98 18.65
82 Dmitry Goncharov (Дмитрий Гончаров) 14.46   18.06    Russia 15.40 25.43 22.09 16.70 14.46
83 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.20   18.43    Russia 10.20 14.71 17.38 25.30 23.20
84 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 14.54   18.76    Russia 25.24 24.10 14.54 17.30 14.88
85 Timofey Buzmakov (Тимофей Бузмаков) 11.65   18.78    Russia 25.28 22.57 19.97 13.79 11.65
86 Andrey Bicharov 12.07   19.03    Russia 12.07 24.32 17.43 21.21 18.44
87 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 17.87   19.30    Russia 19.71 20.15 22.91 17.87 18.03
88 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 17.61   19.38    Russia 20.11 19.10 17.61 18.94 20.38
89 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.34   19.54    Russia 24.39 17.85 12.34 25.11 16.37
90 Alexey Ivanov 13.31   20.25    Russia 43.96 24.12 17.23 13.31 19.39
91 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 12.42   20.39    Russia 19.71 DNF 16.41 12.42 25.06
92 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 12.25   20.43    Russia 12.25 27.30 19.78 18.86 22.66
93 Sofiya Komolova 12.52   20.52    Russia 12.52 19.35 22.84 19.38 25.59
94 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 13.52   20.84    Russia 32.16 13.52 24.47 21.61 16.44
95 Sergey Churilov 19.34   20.89    Russia 19.34 20.01 22.00 20.65 33.69
96 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 18.11   22.20    Russia 27.97 20.59 18.11 24.44 21.56
97 Dmitry Kuznetsov 18.63   22.74    Russia 34.61 18.63 22.00 19.24 26.99
98 Nikolay Garbuzov 10.05   23.21    Russia 26.91 10.05 26.94 27.22 15.77
99 Yuri Konovalov 23.70   24.75    Russia 25.60 23.89 23.70 29.66 24.75
100 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 20.46   25.70    Russia 26.22 27.48 20.46 23.41 41.91
101 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 22.96   25.88    Russia 22.96 24.61 24.28 28.74 37.06
102 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 19.81   26.02    Russia 25.26 25.18 37.28 19.81 27.63
103 Diana Murnik 22.57   26.24    Russia 32.38 23.52 22.57 36.25 22.81
104 Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 7.50   27.31    Russia 28.71 50.11 7.50 29.30 23.91
105 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.58   27.45    Russia 23.58 27.36 30.21 24.79 30.76
106 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 21.18   27.64    Russia 34.98 23.39 24.54 53.78 21.18
107 Nadezhda Kidakova 16.41   29.93    Russia 57.97 16.41 33.95 30.91 24.93
108 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 18.81   34.18    Russia 25.75 53.70 18.81 23.09 DNF
109 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 18.96   35.16    Russia 27.19 55.25 34.29 43.99 18.96
110 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 28.57   41.71    Russia 44.18 37.80 47.49 28.57 43.14
111 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 31.45   44.16    Russia 35.44 46.89 51.55 31.45 50.16
112 Ilya Nazarov 2.54   DNF    Russia 2.54 3.96 DNF DNF 3.53
113 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 11.18   DNF    Russia DNF 11.18 33.48 DNF 19.28
114 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 11.62   DNF    Russia 16.29 11.62 DNF DNF 16.61
115 Egor Izvolsky 13.40   DNF    Russia DNF 13.40 27.96 33.36 DNF
116 Gennady Mendelev 19.38   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 21.09 19.38 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.72   3.57    Russia 3.55 3.18 3.97 6.93 2.72
2 Vladimir Korovin 3.28   4.60    Russia 3.28 4.69 4.95 5.56 4.16
3 Vladislav Kozhin 2.38   4.91    Russia 6.80 4.37 3.56 2.38 6.91
4 Anait Akskalyan 3.24   5.13    Russia 5.31 5.31 4.76 3.24 7.07
5 Matvey Zhmulin 3.46   5.14    Russia 8.38 5.22 5.53 3.46 4.68
6 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.59   6.46    Russia 7.65 6.03 7.46 3.59 5.90
7 Konstantin Solovyev 4.00   6.81    Russia 4.00 6.12 8.02 6.30 8.68
8 Maxim Ilin 5.68   7.03    Russia 9.48 5.68 7.25 6.99 6.86
9 Andrey Solovyov 3.49   7.58    Russia DNF 9.24 7.87 3.49 5.63
10 Alexander Bashutkin 5.15   7.82    Russia 8.08 6.47 9.51 5.15 8.90
11 Ivan Zubarev 5.53   8.78    Russia 6.29 7.52 12.55 12.54 5.53
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 11.52   12.17    Russia 11.73 12.97 11.52 11.82 DNF
2 Ilya Nazarov 13.20   14.76    Russia 15.72 13.81 17.34 13.20 14.75
3 Artyom Martirosov 12.17   15.43    Russia 15.67 16.45 15.21 12.17 15.41
4 Stepan Tsarev 13.87   17.95    Russia 21.43 13.87 27.39 17.11 15.31
5 Konstantin Solovyev 17.99   20.72    Russia 21.28 20.85 17.99 25.58 20.03
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 17.13   21.64    Russia 17.13 21.95 23.62 19.34 DNF
7 Timofey Dementev 20.05   22.22    Russia 22.08 20.66 23.93 44.47 20.05
8 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 22.46   25.66    Russia 26.16 39.29 22.46 26.35 24.47
9 Vladislav Kozhin 20.00   27.86    Russia 35.05 25.31 40.72 20.00 23.23
10 Vladimir Korovin 15.31   28.76    Russia 52.24 15.31 45.98 22.02 18.27
11 Philipp Streltsov 27.10   30.18    Russia 28.60 29.86 48.86 27.10 32.07
12 Sergey Lahno 18.99   30.31    Russia 48.87 18.99 DNF 22.94 19.13
13 Maria Zhits 25.50   30.51    Russia 25.50 27.57 33.77 30.19 35.80
14 Maxim Ilin 24.99   31.70    Russia 33.52 31.53 39.07 24.99 30.06
15 Ivan Zubarev 23.04   33.69    Russia 43.24 23.04 31.54 DNF 26.28
16 Vladislav Kidakov 27.90   34.78    Russia 37.37 29.27 46.84 27.90 37.71
17 David Arzamastsev 26.61   41.40    Russia 54.98 58.72 41.00 26.61 28.22
18 Vladimir Kuznetsov 35.13   41.71    Russia 1:10.06 50.84 37.34 35.13 36.96
19 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 37.26   43.01    Russia 39.71 41.80 1:03.67 47.52 37.26
20 Vadim Melnikov 29.49   43.28    Russia 43.28 40.52 DNF 46.04 29.49
21 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 35.83   43.71    Russia 49.78 38.86 42.53 49.73 35.83
22 Arckadiy Schukin (Аркадий Щукин) 40.98   46.55    Russia 40.98 1:16.46 57.39 41.18 41.07
23 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 40.16   49.41    Russia 40.16 58.61 45.47 44.16 1:07.09
24 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 33.96   49.61    Russia 51.90 51.92 45.00 52.51 33.96
25 Sergey Ilkovets 36.39   51.05    Russia 55.43 36.39 1:20.01 42.83 54.90
26 Andrey Solovyov 40.43   52.15    Russia 51.33 57.83 47.28 1:06.56 40.43
27 Islam Kitiev 42.62   52.62    Russia 50.75 42.62 1:02.76 1:28.42 44.35
28 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 45.42   53.43    Russia 53.84 1:18.63 53.81 52.63 45.42
29 Nikita Starostin 41.90   1:03.55    Russia 41.90 1:29.35 1:10.55 58.82 1:01.28
30 Dmitry Kuznetsov 31.82   1:12.02    Russia 47.18 1:25.74 1:58.29 31.82 1:23.13
31 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 47.70   DNF    Russia 47.70 DNF 57.08 50.82 DNF
32 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:02.92      Russia 1:02.92 1:20.63
33 Aleksey Alekseev 1:11.27      Russia 1:14.47 1:11.27
34 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:12.04      Russia DNF 1:12.04
35 Diana Murnik 1:13.73      Russia 1:13.73 1:31.82
36 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:20.52      Russia 1:20.52 1:25.41
37 Denis Kozlov 1:30.26      Russia 1:36.52 1:30.26
38 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 1:36.79      Russia DNF 1:36.79
39 Alexey Yarygin 1:49.99      Russia DNF 1:49.99
40 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
40 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91      China 1:48.91 DNF DNF
2 Roman Strakhov 2:17.79      Russia 2:28.85 DNF 2:17.79
3 Grigorii Alekseev 3:40.23      Russia DNF 3:40.23 DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 5:06.10      Poland 5:06.10 DNF DNF
5 Vladimir Kostin 10:14.00      Russia DNF DNF 10:14.00
6 Artyom Martirosov DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
6 Maxim Chechnev DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNS
6 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF      Russia DNF DNS DNS
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
6 Vladimir Korovin DNF      Russia DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39      China 1:40.39 DNF 1:43.63
2 Roman Strakhov 2:05.23   NR    Russia 2:17.43 2:05.23 DNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47      Poland DNF DNF 3:07.47
4 Vladimir Kostin 7:44.85      Russia DNF DNF 7:44.85
5 Grigorii Alekseev DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99      China 3:46.99 4:11.28 4:36.72
2 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54      Russia DNF 5:12.54 DNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99      Russia DNF DNF 7:20.99
4 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99      Russia DNF DNF 7:56.99
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00   NR    Ukraine DNF DNF 11:24.00
6 Vladimir Kostin 18:58.00      Russia 18:58.00 19:37.00 DNF
7 Deni Mintsaev DNF      Russia DNF DNS DNS
7 Kamil Przybylski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Maxim Chechnev DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNS
7 Vladimir Korovin DNF      Russia DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46      China DNF DNF 4:54.46
2 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96      Russia 5:31.96 DNF DNF
3 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28      Russia DNF 8:03.28 DNF
4 Grigorii Alekseev DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
4 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
4 Vladimir Kostin DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57      Poland 33/40 1:00:00 39/40 1:00:00 41/42 59:57
2 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43      Russia 26/40 1:00:00 27/30 56:43 DNF
3 Maxim Chechnev 11/11 58:30      Russia DNS DNS 11/11 58:30
4 Artyom Martirosov 8/8 18:48      Russia 2/3 4:24 DNS 8/8 18:48
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11/15 1:00:00      Ukraine DNS DNS 11/15 1:00:00
6 Vladimir Kostin 6/7 29:20      Russia 5/6 23:25 6/7 29:20 7/10 58:37
7 Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 41:43      Russia 4/5 41:43 3/5 39:38 3/5 47:57
8 Maria Zhits 5/7 45:53      Russia 5/9 53:56 5/7 45:53 4/7 45:37
9 Diana Murnik 2/2 15:55      Russia DNF 2/2 15:55 2/3 28:30
10 Shant Tonoyan 2/3 25:00   NR    Armenia DNS DNS 2/3 25:00
11 Stepan Tsarev 2/3 25:33      Russia DNS 2/3 25:33 DNF
12 Vladimir Korovin 2/4 19:35      Russia 2/4 24:18 2/4 19:35 DNS
13 Aleksey Alekseev DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF      Russia DNS DNF DNF
13 Anton Goryachikh DNF      Russia DNS DNF DNS
13 Deni Mintsaev DNF      Russia DNS DNF DNS
13 Dmitry Shichkin DNF      Russia DNS DNF DNF
13 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF      Russia DNF DNS DNS
13 Roman Kostyukov DNF      Russia DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U' B2 R' U' F' L B D L' B R' D' L'
A #2 D' L F U2 R2 L U2 D' F' L' D2 R2 U' D R2 D R2 B2 D2
A #3 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' L' D U' R B L D B' D' R' B'
A #4 U2 R' F2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 U' R' U' F D L' U2 L U'
A #5 B R2 F2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 U B R D R' U2 L2 F2 R F R
A Ex#1 F R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 D' L U B' L D2 L2 R' F' R D'
A Ex#2 L U2 L2 D B D F U R2 B' R L' F2 L B2 R' U2 R F2 R'
B #1 U' F2 B D' L2 U' F R B' L D' B U2 L2 B L2 B' R2 U2
B #2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 F L2 B2 L2 D2 B U' R F2 L2 B' L2 F2 D
B #3 B2 F2 D2 U B2 U' L2 R2 D2 B' R D2 F' D2 L' D F U2 F L2
B #4 U2 L2 D2 B2 D L2 R2 B2 U F' D2 B2 U' R' B F2 R D R' F'
B #5 U R2 F2 U2 L U D F' B U L F2 B' U2 D2 B L2 U2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U L2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 R U2 B' D U' F D2 L2 B' D' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R B' D' R' D2 R' B D R' B2 U2 D2 R D2 L' D2 R2 B2 L2
C #1 U R2 F2 R' F2 U D L B' U2 F2 U2 D B2 U F2 R2 F2 B2 D
C #2 U F D B' L2 F2 D2 L' D' L2 B2 U2 B' U2 L2 D2 F L2 D2
C #3 B' L2 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 U2 F L2 U' L2 B' F' L R B L' B2 U
C #4 L2 F U2 L2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' U' F U' L B D' L' R B2 D
C #5 F' B U' L U2 F R L2 D F' U' F2 U' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 D'
C Ex#1 F2 U' L2 F2 D U R2 D L2 F' U' B L' D2 F' D U F' D2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 L B2 D2 B R2 B U' L' D2 F2 U2 R U2 D2 R' U2 R'
D #1 L' F R' F2 R' F' D F B' U B' R U2 L' D2 F2 L'
D #2 R' B2 R' F2 R' B2 F2 L D2 B D' R2 D2 R F' L2 R' U' F U'
D #3 F D2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F' U B2 R' U L2 D' L R D' U
D #4 R' D2 R F2 D2 L2 D2 R B D' R' F L' R' F' U2 B R' F'
D #5 L' F2 L2 D2 R F2 U2 B2 D' F L' F L' R' U B L' R' D
D Ex#1 D2 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 F D2 U2 B U R' B' R' F' L' B L2 R2 D'
D Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 B D2 U2 B' R2 D' F U B2 R2 D R' U' L'
E #1 F' U2 D2 F2 D' L' F B2 L B' U B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 B2
E #2 U2 R F2 U2 F2 L' B2 L D' R' F U' R U' L' F' D R
E #3 D' F2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 L2 B' D2 R' F L' R' B2 U2 F' D U F'
E #4 R2 D R2 U' F2 B2 L' U' R2 B' U2 D2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2
E #5 D' R' D L2 U D' F' U R L' F R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 D R2
E Ex#1 R2 F U2 B2 F' R2 B' L' U2 R F' U' B2 R D' F' L2 U
E Ex#2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 F U2 L2 F U2 B D L F2 D F R D' F' R2
F #1 R B2 D2 B2 L' B2 R2 B2 R' B2 L U R U' B' R' U' L D2 L
F #2 R' L2 D F2 B' D' B2 R' F' R2 B U2 R2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 B2
F #3 B R B R2 F L D' B D2 L U2 B' D2 L2 U2 B' L2 F2
F #4 U B2 U2 R' D' F2 L' B2 U B U' R2 B D2 B2 L2 D2 F U2 F
F #5 L2 B' U2 L2 B U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' D' L U' L2 F' R F2 U R' F2
F Ex#1 B L U B2 R' D2 B L' U B' L2 U F2 U B2 U' D2 L2
F Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 U B2 D R B' D2 L2 D F' U2 L2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 R U2 L' U2 B' L R2 F U' B2 F2 R U' L2
A #2 L' F2 L' R2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 B' U' R' B' D L2 U2 F L2 B
A #3 U F2 U D' F2 B D2 L' D' B2 R2 L2 D2 F D2 R2 B D2 F2
A #4 L' B2 D2 R F2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L D U B L D B D2 R' B2 F
A #5 U2 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 B F' D2 B2 R B F' L D2 L D' B' F2
A Ex#1 F' R' L F' R D' F2 B U2 B' R U2 B2 L2 B2 L' B2 L D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U R' B' R2 U2 F' B2 D' R2 F R2 U2 F L2 B' U2 F D2
B #1 F2 R2 D F2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 D' B2 R' D' L2 D F' L2 D' U2 L2 R'
B #2 B2 U F2 L2 D U2 F2 R2 F L' B' R D' L B2 U F2 U2 B'
B #3 B' R' U' R F' R' B2 L B D R2 D2 B2 R2 B R2 F' D2 F2 R2
B #4 L' D B' U2 D2 L B' L U R D' F2 L2 U2 D' F2 D R2 F2 B2
B #5 B' L B R U2 F2 U' B D2 L' B L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 L2 F' U2 L2 B'
B Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 B R2 F' D2 F' R2 D F2 R U2 B L B' L B' U'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U' L' U B' F' D2 R U2 R2 D' F' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 R2 U' L2 D R2 D' B2 U' B2 F' R D F' D' F' U' F2 D'
A #2 F2 L2 F' U2 B F D' B F2 D' B F2 R' D R' B' D2
A #3 F2 R B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R D R' U B D' F2 L' D' U F2
A #4 F U2 F R' L D L' F2 B' R' F' L2 B' D2 F D2 R2 U2 B U2
A #5 U2 B' U2 B' D2 B2 U F' U' L' U R L U2 B2 D2 F2 R' L2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 F2 D' F2 L D2 L2 U' L' F' L
A Ex#2 B R F R U F L' D R F U D' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' F U' R U R' U' F' R'
A #2 R' U R U' R2 U2 F U' F U' F
A #3 U2 R' F U' R U' F' R2 U' F U2
A #4 U R' F U' R U' R U' R2 U R'
A #5 R' U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 R U R U' R2 U' R U2
A Ex#2 U R F' R2 U R' U' F U2 R U'
B #1 R' F R U2 R' F U2 F R2 F R2
B #2 U' R' F U' F' U' F U2 F R U'
B #3 U' R' F R' U' R F' R2 U' F R2
B #4 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U R' U' R2 U2 R2
B #5 R' F U F U' R2 U2 R' F' R U'
B Ex#1 U2 F U' F U' R U R' F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 R U R F R U2 R
C #1 R U2 R' F U F U' F R U R
C #2 U' R F U' F R2 U' R' U' F R2
C #3 U' R U R U2 F' R2 F R U2 R'
C #4 R' U2 R U F U2 F' U2 F' R U'
C #5 R' F U' F' R U R U R F' U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 R U2 F U' F2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 R' F U2 F R U2 R' F2 R2 F' R'
D #1 U R' F R2 F' U' F' U' R2 F R2
D #2 U R' U' F R F' R2 U' F' R U2
D #3 U' R' F U R U2 R' U' F' R U'
D #4 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R U2 R2 U2
D #5 U2 R' F R U' R' F R' F U' R
D Ex#1 F U2 F U F' U2 F R U2 R' F
D Ex#2 U R' U' F R U R F R U R'
E #1 R U' F2 U F' R U' R U' R' U'
E #2 U' R U' R2 F U' F2 R F R2 U'
E #3 R' U R2 F R U2 R U2 R' U R
E #4 R U' R2 U' F' U F' U' R2 F' U2
E #5 R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R' U2 F' U' R
E Ex#1 U2 R' F U F U' R U' F U' F
E Ex#2 R' F' U' R U' R' U2 R U' R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F' U' R U' F' R2 F
A #2 U R U2 F' U2 R2 U2 R U' R F
A #3 R' U2 R' U' R U' R' U2 F R2 U2
A #4 R' U' F' U R' F U R' U' R U'
A #5 R U' R' U2 F' U' F' U' R2 F U'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 R' F U' R' F R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R2 F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F R2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 D' B' U' D R B2 U' D' F' D Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 B U Fw2 B' Uw2 U' B' U2 B Rw' F2 Rw' R' L2 B' Uw' Fw Rw' B' U Rw' Fw2
A #2 B' L' D B' D' F R B D L U2 B2 F2 L U2 L B2 L D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D B' U' Rw2 F D Rw2 L2 U' D Rw' F' L2 B' D' Rw B' R' Fw Rw' R' U' B2
A #3 F2 D2 B D2 F' L2 D2 F U2 B' F' R' D' B F2 D L2 U2 D L Uw2 L2 Fw2 U R2 Fw2 F' R2 D' Fw2 U2 F B' Rw' U2 L2 U' B' Uw F2 Rw' Uw U R2 F2
A #4 U L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 U L' R2 U' D2 F L' F' B' U2 B2 Rw2 F Uw2 B' Uw2 D' Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 F L2 Rw Uw2 L F2 Rw Uw2 B' U Fw' Rw U R Uw'
A #5 B R2 F D2 F B L2 D2 B2 L' U F R L B2 D2 R' U R' U' Fw2 D F2 Uw2 B' U B Uw2 B' U' Rw2 B Rw R U2 B' Rw F' Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 R U'
A Ex#1 U2 B U2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L' D U' R F L2 D R L B' Fw2 D' F2 U2 Fw2 R Uw2 L' U Fw2 D' B2 L2 B' L' Fw F Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw' R' L2 Fw2 F Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F R2 L2 F R' F L B D' R L2 B R U B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 B R2 U' B Uw2 F' Rw2 U' Rw U' Fw2 L' F R Uw2 Fw' Uw B U' Rw D
B #1 F2 B D' R B' L2 F D' R B R D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 L F2 L2 Fw2 R' U2 F2 R2 Uw2 U L Fw2 L' Uw2 L Fw U F' L' R' B2 Uw' Fw B Rw' R F2 Uw'
B #2 U2 L B2 R B2 L F2 L D2 L' D' F' U2 B' L' U B2 R2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U D B' U2 D2 Rw F R' F' B2 R Uw' Fw F' Rw Uw Fw L'
B #3 B R2 B' F' L2 D2 L2 B' R2 F L2 D' R' B2 D2 R' F U' B2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 F Rw2 F L B2 Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw' F2 Uw U' Rw' B2 Rw2 U2 D' Fw' Uw2
B #4 U2 L D2 U2 F2 D2 L' R' D2 R' B2 D F' B' D' R' U L F L2 D Rw2 D' B' Uw2 B2 U F' L2 D' Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw F' R' Uw2 U' R' U2 F Rw2 Uw Fw2 F2 Uw'
B #5 D' F2 L2 D2 U' L2 F2 B2 D' B2 D' F U F L B R' U R F' B2 Rw2 B L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R F R' Fw2 R2 Uw' B2 Uw U' R U' Rw' B' Uw2 D2 Fw Rw' L'
B Ex#1 L' U2 R2 B' U2 F' U F2 U' L B2 L2 D F2 U F2 D B2 R2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 D Rw2 F2 Rw2 U2 B2 L2 D' F' L D' Rw' F' Uw2 F Rw Fw' D' Rw' Fw' F2 D'
B Ex#2 R D2 F2 R F2 R' U2 L' D2 B' R2 D' F L2 U R F U' D L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D L2 U2 B' D L2 U Fw2 Rw F' B2 D2 F2 Rw2 D U Uw' Fw Uw' U2 Fw L
C #1 B R2 D2 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 U' R' B2 U2 R' F' L D' B U Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F L2 Uw2 D B F L F2 Rw D R L2 Fw' D' Fw' Uw Fw2 F2 Rw
C #2 B R' U2 L D B U F R B L2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F L' Uw2 F' Uw2 L' U2 Uw' F' Rw2 U' B2 Rw' U' Rw2 F' D' Rw2
C #3 D' B2 D F2 U D' F2 D2 F' L D2 R' D' B U2 R2 L D2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 F U2 F' B Rw2 R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw' U2 F U2 R' Uw F2 Rw' Uw' B Rw2 Fw Uw'
C #4 R2 B2 R2 B D B L U R F' D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 Uw2 B' R2 D B2 Rw2 F' R2 L2 F' Rw U2 F Rw' U' B' Rw' Fw Uw U' R' U' D'
C #5 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' D2 R' B R2 B' D F' R2 D' R' B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 U R2 U2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 R2 Fw2 B R2 Rw' B' F2 D' B Fw' Uw' U R' Fw2 Rw2 U
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D2 F L2 U2 D2 B D F' D' F' D L' U F D2 R Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' U' Rw2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U' B D' Rw R' Uw2 L' Uw Rw2 F' Uw Rw Fw D2 B'
C Ex#2 L B2 U2 F L R D' R' F2 U L2 R2 U2 F U2 F' U2 D2 F2 L2 Uw2 B' D Rw2 B' U Rw2 U' Rw2 D' R2 U2 R2 L' Fw2 R' F' Rw' F' Uw L Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U D'
D #1 D' L2 D' F2 D L2 F2 D' F2 L2 U' F' U2 B F2 D R' L2 F R' Fw2 U' Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' D Rw2 Fw2 Rw' U2 Rw' R2 D2 Uw' Rw Fw2 U Rw2 F2 L U2
D #2 F2 U2 F U R' B2 U' L F' B D2 R' F2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' L F2 R2 Uw2 B F' Uw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw' F' R2 F2
D #3 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 L' U2 D2 B2 R' F' R F' L D' L2 B D L' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' U R Fw2 B2 L2 U' Fw2 D' Fw' L2 F2 Uw2 D R Rw Uw' R' F' Uw2 F2 Rw
D #4 U F' U' L' D2 B2 R2 U' L B L2 U2 B2 U2 B D2 B R2 B2 R2 Uw2 R B2 Uw2 D Rw2 B2 R' D L' U Rw2 R2 Fw U' F2 Uw2 Fw Uw Fw2 Rw R Fw F
D #5 B2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 R U2 F U' R2 F U2 L2 D L' F' D' U2 Rw2 F R Fw2 U2 R L' Fw2 D2 L B' L Uw F2 Uw R' F Uw' Fw' D2 U2 L' Fw' L U'
D Ex#1 D' L2 U F2 B2 R2 D F2 U R' U B' R2 B2 D2 B R D U2 R Uw2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 D F R2 Fw2 B F' Uw2 D' L' U Rw' B2 R' Uw' F U2 Fw2 Rw Fw B' U'
D Ex#2 D' F' D2 F' L B' L2 D L2 F' R' U2 R' L' D2 B2 R2 L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' R2 F R Uw2 L' B' R2 Fw2 U2 Uw' Rw2 D2 U' B' Rw Fw2 U F' Rw D L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R' D2 R F U2 L2 D' F' U D' F B L Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 Uw2 D F' Rw2 U2 F' L' F Rw' F Rw Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw Rw' L' Fw' D'
A #2 F U2 D2 B2 F' L2 B F2 R2 F' D' B' L2 U D' L U B' R' D2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' B' Rw2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw B D' F R D' Fw Uw D' Fw Uw U F
A #3 R2 L' U2 F' R2 D2 L D B L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 L2 Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' Fw2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 B' L D' B Rw' U R Fw Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Rw'
A #4 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U' R2 F U R' B2 R2 U R' D R B2 Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 Fw2 U L Fw D B' L' U2 L Rw Uw' R' Fw2 R U2 Fw2
A #5 L2 F2 R2 U R2 L2 U' B2 U2 R' D F' U B D U' R U' R Uw2 F L2 Uw2 R2 F R' Fw2 L2 Uw D F U' Rw2 Uw' D R Rw' Fw' F Rw2 D' B
A Ex#1 D' L B' D2 F2 D' R' L2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L' Uw2 B R2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 R Uw' U Rw2 L2 Uw' R2 U Fw L D' Rw Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 R' U' L U' R D2 F R B D' L U2 F2 B2 D2 B2 R' B2 L U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D R Fw2 U R2 U F2 D Rw2 Fw2 R Fw L D' L2 U' Fw Uw' Fw' B' Uw' U2 F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Lw' R' Fw Lw' Rw' Uw Fw' Uw' F Uw2 Bw L2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 U' F2 R' Bw2 R2 Bw Lw' Dw U2 Rw2 L R F2 R D R F2 Lw2 L Dw2 Fw R' Rw' B2 U' Uw B' Fw' Rw L' U' F' Lw' Rw' L' F Bw' Uw D' Rw' L Lw
A #2 B Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 Dw' Rw Fw' R Dw U' B2 Bw' R2 Dw2 Uw' L' Dw Fw' Lw' U Bw' Rw2 Bw2 U' Lw Fw Dw2 F R Fw2 Dw' Lw U' Bw B L Dw Lw B2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 Uw L' Lw2 B2 Bw R' F2 U2 B' Lw D' Dw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2
A #3 Fw Lw2 F' L2 F D L F' Lw' L2 Bw B D' Lw2 Dw' L R2 D2 R2 Rw2 Fw U' Rw2 Uw Rw F Lw2 D2 U Bw L' R Lw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 F Lw' B L D2 Fw U B' U' L2 R F Dw2 U R2 F2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 F' R' Dw' F'
A #4 Bw D2 Uw R2 Dw2 U2 Bw' Dw' L D Bw F Fw U2 Uw2 Fw Rw U L' B' Bw2 Rw Bw' Rw Lw Uw L' R2 Dw' L2 Dw2 D' Fw2 Dw' Rw' D2 R' Lw2 U B' L' F D' B2 U2 L' Fw L2 Fw Dw2 L' U Bw2 F2 D' L' D' Bw2 F2 Rw
A #5 L' Fw' Lw U2 Lw2 Uw2 L Fw' U R Uw2 Rw' R' Uw Dw Rw' F' Fw L Lw2 D2 B Bw' Dw2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 Rw Fw' F' Bw U Uw2 Fw2 U L U' Dw B D' B R' Fw Uw' U Lw L2 Bw' D' U2 Fw2 B' R B' Fw U2 R B2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D R Dw2 Rw U2 Rw2 Fw' Uw Fw' U2 Uw' R Bw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 U Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 R L2 Rw2 D' R Rw B Rw' D' R' F R' Rw2 Bw Rw' B' L R Dw' D' Rw' Lw Fw2 Uw' Lw U L2 F' R F' Fw' D B' U Bw' Dw Bw2 U2 Rw' L
A Ex#2 R' Bw' Dw' B' Bw' F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R' Lw F' Uw D' Rw Fw R Dw2 U2 D R' Bw2 Lw Dw2 Uw' F Dw' Bw' F Lw' B Dw Uw' Bw Lw Fw Uw' Bw2 Fw2 L Dw B' Fw L F' Lw Uw' Fw F U D2 Bw D F' L2 Uw2 U2 Dw' Rw2 L
B #1 B' L2 Bw Uw2 F L' F R2 U' Dw Fw Uw Dw' Fw' R U Lw R2 U Bw R2 Lw' Uw2 R Rw2 Fw' F2 R' Lw' Fw Uw' D2 Lw' U' Dw Uw B L' Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw Bw Lw2 B2 L2 Fw' B2 Bw' D' L D' B Lw' Fw' L2 Uw
B #2 R2 Fw2 L2 Bw R' L U' Lw' Dw U D2 R Rw U' R2 Dw' D2 Fw' U' Lw2 L' B' D2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw' F2 D2 Fw U2 Dw' Bw Lw' F' Lw2 D Dw2 U L Bw F Uw2 L2 B Rw D' R2 Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw' F2 L Uw2 U' D R' Bw2 D
B #3 U Dw' Fw L2 Fw' Bw2 L D U Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 L D' Bw Lw2 Fw' R Uw' Lw L' F D2 L R2 Rw Uw2 Dw B2 R' B2 Fw D' F' Dw2 L2 Rw' Lw F2 Rw' D Dw Lw' U2 L Lw Dw' B2 U D Rw' Dw' B Lw' Dw2 F Fw2 L' Rw2
B #4 D L' R Lw' U Uw Lw' B2 Bw Dw B2 Lw' L' R2 Bw Fw Uw2 F' Fw Lw2 Fw2 F' Lw' B' Dw D' R' Rw2 L B2 R Fw Uw B2 Fw2 D2 Uw2 Rw D' F L U Uw Bw Fw' Uw' Rw Dw' L2 Lw2 R Rw Fw' U' B Lw D2 U L' Rw2
B #5 B R Dw2 Fw2 R2 Fw Lw' U2 Lw' Bw Uw Lw Uw2 Dw Rw' Fw' Rw2 D U2 L2 Dw' L2 Bw2 R U2 Rw F' Fw2 U' Bw' F2 R2 L2 B' F' U2 Dw' Rw Bw2 D2 F Uw Bw Uw' Bw2 F R Dw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw U L2 B' Bw D2 Rw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 R Dw F' U' Rw Fw2 Rw2 U Lw L Bw U' Dw2 D F B2 Uw2 F2 B2 Bw2 R2 Fw Rw' D2 Lw Fw B2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 F Lw Dw2 Fw L' U2 B2 U2 Fw' Uw Rw Bw2 Uw' Lw Uw' L2 Fw' F2 Dw' F Fw2 U' Lw Uw R U2 F' Uw' F Fw
B Ex#2 F2 Rw F' Dw' Lw' L' F2 B' Lw2 Dw2 U' F Lw Rw' Uw U R D' F L2 Rw' U2 D Bw Lw L D' Fw' L2 B Bw F' U Uw' L2 Rw' Bw B U2 B Dw' Bw2 Lw U R2 Lw B' Lw' Fw' Uw2 B' F' Rw Bw' Dw' Uw2 Lw B2 F D
C #1 U2 Uw' D' Fw' R' L2 F' D R Rw' B Lw' F Fw Rw' D Uw2 Dw U2 Rw' U R' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 D R L' Dw' U F' Rw2 Bw D U2 Lw2 Dw' Uw U' L2 Rw R' Fw Bw Uw2 Fw Dw Bw2 Fw2 L2 D2 Fw2 L' B F2 U2 Uw2 Rw F'
C #2 F' Fw Uw2 D Lw R Rw2 Bw D' Rw2 Fw' F' Uw Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw B Bw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 F2 Lw2 U Bw B Dw' Lw F2 Fw' U' L2 D F Rw Lw Bw L Fw2 F2 Dw' R Dw' L Dw' Bw' L2 U' Lw2 R Dw2 Rw' F' B' Rw2 Lw' L Bw' U'
C #3 L2 R2 Lw2 D B2 F2 Fw' Rw Lw' D Dw Uw' L' F R' F' B2 R2 Bw2 Uw' L' Bw2 Dw' L Bw Lw Fw L Rw D' Lw2 Bw R F2 D Uw' R Dw Lw Fw' Uw R' F' Lw' D2 Fw' Lw2 R B2 D L2 F' Fw2 Uw B D2 Uw2 Lw Rw' Fw'
C #4 Lw' B2 Dw' L2 Fw Bw R Dw D2 L B2 Fw' D2 L' U' Bw L' D' L2 B L Uw' Dw' U' B L Uw2 U Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw' U' Uw' Fw' B Lw' L' F Bw2 R Uw L' R' Dw D' Rw2 U Uw' R2 Rw' B' Uw U' Dw' D' F2 Fw
C #5 Uw2 L R2 Dw Lw2 U' Dw2 D F2 D' Fw' Bw2 R2 F2 Rw2 B' Lw U Dw Rw' R B' U Dw Rw' Fw' L Fw D L F' L' R' D R2 L Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 U R B' D' Bw F' Dw2 F2 Dw' Lw' Rw Bw F' D Uw2 Lw B2 D Fw2 F
C Ex#1 F Dw Uw F Bw' L R Fw2 L U2 R2 L Lw2 Uw' Fw R' Lw U' L2 F2 D R2 Dw U2 Rw' U' L Uw' R2 Uw' B' F' Rw2 F Uw Fw2 D Fw' F' Uw F' Dw2 Lw' F2 B U Rw Lw' F' Dw' Bw2 Rw B2 Fw2 Bw2 R' F2 Uw' L Bw'
C Ex#2 F' Uw2 U' B' D R' Bw Fw R B2 Fw2 F' L2 Uw Bw' F2 D2 Uw Lw F2 Rw' L2 U' Bw B L' Fw' Uw L' B2 D2 L2 U Uw D' R2 B2 L2 R2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 L' Lw R Fw F' R2 U' Fw' Dw F' Uw' B' L2 Fw' R' Lw' Uw' Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 R' Rw' Fw2 Bw R' Rw' B2 U2 B' R2 Lw F2 Lw' D2 B Bw' U' D Dw2 F2 R2 Uw2 B Dw Rw' Bw' Lw' Uw Rw' D Bw' F2 B' Lw2 Uw2 U Bw2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 B L2 Fw2 F2 Uw U' Lw' F2 Fw' L2 Uw' F' Bw2 Dw L2 U2 Rw U Dw
A #2 U2 F Bw' R Rw' Dw2 L' U' F D Dw Uw L' Bw D2 U2 B' F Fw2 D2 Bw2 L Uw' B' R Bw2 L' U2 Uw2 R' D2 Lw2 Dw' Rw' Uw Dw' Lw2 L2 Dw Bw2 Fw2 F B' R2 F2 Dw2 D' R2 L' F' Lw2 Rw' Uw' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 R' Rw F2 L2
A #3 Dw D2 L' F' B' Dw2 Lw2 L' D2 Fw2 D2 Lw2 F' Rw2 R Uw2 D R2 Rw U' Uw F' D Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' L Lw2 F U' Bw2 B' U' Lw' D Lw L Bw R2 D2 Uw2 Dw' Bw F Fw R' U' Rw2 B2 Rw Fw' U' R F Dw R D' Uw' Bw'
A #4 Bw Dw F' Fw' B D F B' Rw' B' F Fw U' Uw2 Fw2 Bw' U' Rw2 Lw' F' Dw L' Uw2 R B Dw2 Lw2 L2 Bw Fw Dw R2 B2 L R U' D Lw' Uw B Rw' B Bw' Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 B D Lw2 Rw R D' L2 Dw' Fw' Bw L' R2 D'
A #5 D' U Uw2 Dw Lw2 D' F2 L2 F U2 D' Fw' Uw' Dw' L' Bw' F L Lw U Uw Dw' Rw2 R' L' U2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D U2 Bw2 U' D' L' D' B2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Lw2 D' R2 Dw2 L Dw Lw' Dw2 Lw Dw Bw D2 L F' Bw' Dw'
A Ex#1 Lw Dw Uw' Bw R' Lw' Bw B' F Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw Fw' D' Uw U' Bw' Lw F D2 L2 Fw2 D2 Lw L2 Dw' Bw2 F Fw2 L Uw2 L R B U2 F2 Bw' Fw' D' Fw' Dw2 Lw B' D' B2 Bw2 L' R2 Rw' B2 F' Fw2 Bw Dw Bw R' Fw2 L B2
A Ex#2 D2 Uw' F' U2 L Rw B L2 F' Lw2 Fw Dw2 F2 Dw2 D' Lw B' Uw2 D B2 L' D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 D2 U2 R2 Bw Rw Dw Lw2 F' Rw Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw2 F B' Fw' U Rw Bw' Uw Bw' B R' Bw2 R' U D L' Rw Uw2 Fw2 U' Bw' Dw L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 F' Uw' F B' L' 3Uw D' R' 3Fw2 R 3Uw Bw' B2 Dw U2 R2 Rw D' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw F Dw2 Lw' Bw2 D' Uw' F 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 D' B Uw Dw' Lw2 Fw2 D L Lw' B' U2 3Rw' B 3Fw Dw2 Fw' Uw D 3Fw2 U' Rw D2 L' Fw U2 R Bw' B' D Lw2 D
A #2 F2 Dw2 D2 B2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw Rw' U' L' B' D2 Dw Fw2 F' Lw B Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' F' R Fw R2 Bw2 F U D2 3Uw Lw2 U' D' Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 U Fw' 3Fw Rw2 Fw Dw R Dw2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' U' R' F2 Rw' Dw Uw' B Fw2 L Bw' Uw Dw2 D2 Lw Dw' B2 R2 Uw R F2 L D' R'
A #3 U R B D Lw' Bw' F' 3Fw' U Bw 3Uw' D' B' D' Bw B L' 3Fw2 Bw D2 R' Lw2 3Uw2 B' Fw2 L' R' Fw R2 Bw Lw F Fw 3Fw Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw 3Rw2 D R2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw F2 D' Dw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw Rw2 3Uw Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Rw' Bw' U2 Dw' Bw2 Rw2 B' Uw' U2 L D 3Uw' R D2 Lw' Uw Lw' 3Uw2 R
A Ex#1 D' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 Dw F' Rw L Uw' Dw' 3Rw Bw2 B2 U' Fw2 F U L2 Uw2 3Rw U 3Fw2 Dw B2 Dw' B' Bw2 Lw Rw Fw' B' 3Uw Rw2 D Lw2 L 3Fw2 3Uw' D2 Bw2 Rw U 3Uw Uw' L Rw Bw2 Rw Uw' R D' R D Bw D Bw D2 L Lw' 3Fw' F2 R2 B R' F Lw2 Dw' Uw 3Rw2 Rw Dw 3Uw R Uw F' 3Uw Dw' U' D Rw
A Ex#2 3Uw' D' L' 3Uw R L Fw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw2 D' Bw' Rw' R' 3Uw' Bw' Dw' D Bw Lw' R' F2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw L Fw2 Rw' Uw2 B2 L' Lw' R' Uw' L2 Rw 3Rw Bw2 L2 Fw Uw Lw Uw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw' R L2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Fw Uw' Dw L2 R' Rw F2 U 3Rw2 Bw F2 3Rw Uw2 3Uw' R 3Fw2 R' Uw2 F2
B #1 3Rw' F' 3Fw D Fw 3Rw' U2 Bw2 F Fw' Lw2 D2 Lw Fw' Dw2 L2 Fw' 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw Rw' U Rw 3Rw Fw' D' 3Rw' L' 3Uw' D Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 R2 F2 Rw2 3Uw Dw' Lw B Dw2 F' Dw' Fw' R2 Dw' F2 R2 3Fw 3Uw' L' 3Fw Bw F2 Fw2 B2 3Uw2 L B2 3Uw Bw F' 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' F2 Lw' Rw Bw 3Uw Dw Bw' U 3Rw2 Bw R2 3Uw' D'
B #2 U2 Bw' 3Fw Dw Fw' U' 3Rw2 U 3Fw' L2 F2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' R Dw' R2 Lw Uw' 3Rw2 U' B 3Fw R2 Rw2 F D U Lw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Rw2 Fw B' R Fw R F' 3Rw Lw' F R 3Fw Bw' Uw2 Bw Uw2 R Bw' Dw' Fw2 3Uw Bw' D' Uw 3Uw2 Dw' L' R2 3Uw2 Lw F2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw F Uw' Rw Lw2 Bw' D Uw' L 3Rw F Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw2
B #3 D2 L' 3Uw L B F Rw2 B R2 3Rw D' Fw F U Rw2 3Rw' Dw' Lw' B2 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Lw' D' Uw' R' F2 R' Bw2 R D2 F' R2 Uw F2 U' R 3Rw' D Rw Fw' Dw2 D' Lw' Dw 3Uw' Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Uw2 B 3Fw R' U2 Lw Fw B2 3Uw U' Lw' U2 3Rw 3Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw' D R' D' B 3Rw Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 Rw'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Lw' D Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Uw Bw' Uw R2 3Fw' Uw' R B' 3Fw2 Rw U2 Dw2 3Fw D' Fw' B F' L D Dw B2 3Fw' Lw2 Fw 3Fw' R2 3Rw F 3Uw Dw' F' Fw' L2 3Fw Dw2 R' U' B2 Lw Fw D' F' L2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 B' Rw' Fw2 B' 3Fw L2 Uw 3Rw' Fw' L2 R B' Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 D U' F' L Bw L2 Lw2 Uw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw2
B Ex#2 D' U2 3Uw F Bw' L Dw Bw B' D' Bw' L' Bw 3Uw D F Rw2 R B' R' 3Fw2 B2 U2 L2 Uw' L2 Bw' Rw U' R 3Uw2 Rw F2 Uw' Fw2 F B' L2 U2 F2 Rw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw Fw' D2 3Uw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw F' D 3Fw Uw B2 Dw2 U2 F' Dw' 3Fw U B2 3Fw2 R B2 R' 3Fw 3Rw Dw Bw2 F2 Rw B U' B 3Rw 3Fw2 L' U' Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' Rw2 Fw' D2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw R2 3Dw Fw Uw2 R' Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' B 3Dw Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw Lw' F2 3Bw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 D' L2 3Bw' 3Rw L 3Bw' 3Uw' D2 B D 3Rw D2 R2 Fw Lw' 3Bw' D Rw' Fw' D2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' F' 3Fw U' D 3Bw' 3Rw L2 F2 Lw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw' L2 Fw' Dw D Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 F2 U2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw U' Uw' Bw R2 3Fw2 D' 3Bw2 Lw' Uw' U Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw 3Lw' Bw' 3Bw 3Dw Lw' 3Fw
A #2 B 3Lw' Rw D' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw D 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw L' U F U' 3Dw2 Fw' L2 F' Lw 3Lw Uw' L Fw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw2 F' Dw 3Fw2 Rw B' Dw2 L' 3Uw2 R' F' Rw F2 U Bw2 F Fw' 3Uw2 L Bw U2 3Lw Bw' 3Lw Lw D2 U Uw2 3Fw2 Rw Uw2 D 3Fw 3Uw' D' U 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw U 3Uw R F' 3Uw Uw' 3Rw Bw Lw' 3Dw Rw' U2 L2 Dw2 3Dw Rw 3Uw2 D U' 3Lw2 Rw2 F 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' Uw 3Uw'
A #3 3Dw' 3Bw' L2 Uw' Dw 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw' Rw 3Fw2 Rw Uw2 L' 3Bw Uw' D' Rw 3Lw Fw2 F2 B2 Lw Uw2 3Lw F2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' L R 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' L' 3Rw Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' L Lw D2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw U2 Lw U' L R2 D L2 3Lw 3Bw' Dw2 Fw' 3Rw R 3Lw' B Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw U R' 3Rw2 Fw L2 3Uw Bw2 3Dw2 Dw F2 L2 3Fw' Lw2 3Dw2 B 3Dw' B2 Uw2 Rw Lw' L' R2 U' Dw Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw2
A Ex#1 Uw D 3Uw 3Rw Rw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L2 Dw 3Lw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw Uw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw 3Bw' F2 3Uw Rw Bw2 B' Lw2 3Lw' Dw Rw2 L R' F' L R Lw' Fw' F2 3Dw2 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Lw D' Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 L 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw Lw' Dw' R 3Uw2 D Uw2 Bw2 D' F' B2 3Bw2 Dw' D' U Lw Fw U2 3Uw' B2 Rw 3Lw2 3Fw2 D' Uw Dw2 R Rw D R' 3Lw2
A Ex#2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F B2 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw' Dw D2 3Dw Rw2 3Rw2 Dw L 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw Rw Dw2 F Dw' Rw Dw' 3Dw 3Fw' R' B2 3Dw 3Lw Bw2 U' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw2 Fw Bw Uw 3Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' F2 D2 3Fw Rw L 3Lw R2 Lw' U' 3Rw L2 Uw2 B' Rw 3Bw' Lw U2 3Rw' L R U' D Lw' Bw U' F Bw2 R2 3Dw 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 D' B' U2 Dw Uw' Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 Rw' Dw' Bw 3Bw Lw2 D' 3Lw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' F
B #1 Bw Dw 3Fw2 Fw' U' 3Lw Bw2 Dw2 U' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 L Uw' F2 L2 U2 B Lw F' D' 3Fw2 U2 3Lw Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw R D Lw' F Rw U2 Dw Lw Rw2 3Fw' L2 Uw2 U 3Uw' F' 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 R U D2 B2 Uw2 3Uw2 D2 3Lw' F Fw2 Lw D' 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' B' L 3Lw B' Bw2 3Dw 3Fw U' L' F2 Lw2 R U' B Uw L U' Dw' 3Fw2 L' Uw Rw' Lw' B' Dw' 3Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw
B #2 3Dw' D2 3Uw2 Uw2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw2 U' Dw L' Rw2 D' 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw2 F2 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Dw Fw' Lw' U2 3Rw' R Uw Dw2 B L2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 U Fw 3Bw' 3Dw' D' U' 3Lw F' Uw 3Bw2 Rw' F2 L R 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' R2 Rw2 L2 B' U' Dw Rw Dw2 Rw' Lw R' 3Fw' 3Rw' R F2 U B2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw U B2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw L 3Rw Uw 3Uw2 Fw 3Bw2 Lw L' Uw 3Uw2 D' Bw 3Rw2 L' Lw' Rw' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw Dw2 Rw'
B #3 Fw Dw D Bw' 3Lw' L Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Fw B' 3Rw U B' 3Rw Rw' Fw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Dw' B' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' L2 D U2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' F D R' Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw' D2 Lw U2 Lw Uw Rw' Lw 3Dw Lw' Fw' Dw F 3Uw Bw B2 3Rw 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw Lw' U' Lw2 B' 3Fw Fw U2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 D2 R' Dw2 D' 3Uw' B2 Dw 3Bw Lw Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw Rw2 D2 U' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' R Lw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 L' Lw' Rw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 R' 3Bw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw' Bw 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw U2 Bw2 3Uw Lw' Dw2 D U 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw R Dw2 B' Lw' Bw2 L' 3Dw2 R' 3Rw Uw' 3Lw' Fw' U' 3Rw2 Lw Uw Rw' Bw Dw2 Lw' B D Fw B' Rw Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 F' 3Lw' Lw B2 3Lw Dw U2 L' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B' U2 D' 3Lw' 3Fw' Uw B2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 D' 3Dw' Fw' B2 3Rw 3Bw L' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' Dw 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw L 3Rw' U2 Fw2 3Uw
B Ex#2 D' 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw 3Lw' Dw D Lw' 3Uw' B2 L' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' B U2 3Bw Uw2 3Rw' R' Lw2 L 3Lw Uw2 F Bw2 R2 F D' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Bw F2 B2 3Fw2 Uw B' Dw2 Uw2 D2 3Bw 3Fw Fw Rw 3Fw R' 3Bw Bw Uw' F Rw R' 3Fw' R2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw' R2 L' Fw' 3Fw' Rw R 3Rw2 Fw2 D' 3Uw2 B Uw2 Fw' 3Bw U 3Bw 3Uw' U 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw B2 3Uw2 3Rw' F2 U2 R U Fw2 3Rw B2 Dw' D' 3Dw' R' U2 Rw2 L2 D2 Uw2 Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F2 D2 B U2 B' U2 L' F2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 B L B F' Rw' Uw2
A #2 F' U2 F U2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 D' U2 L F' L' D2 L2 F U R U Fw' Uw2
A #3 U2 F' D2 R2 F D2 F2 R' B D F R2 F2 U2 F U F' L2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 U' R2 D' B' L F L' F2 L' U B2 L2 Uw
A Ex#2 R B2 U2 L2 U2 R' F2 L' U2 F2 R' D U F' U' B F2 R F2 L U Rw2
B #1 D B2 U2 F2 U R2 D F2 U' B2 U' L' B' D' L2 U' B D U R' Fw
B #2 D' F2 U' L2 R2 D' B2 D L R2 U' L R' F D R2 F2 L2 R U' Fw Uw'
B #3 F2 D' B2 U L2 D' U' L2 U' B2 L' F' R' F' L' R2 F D U F2 Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 F' R' D L' D' B R' U F L F' D' Rw'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B R2 D2 U2 B D2 U2 B' F2 L' U2 L' B2 D L2 U B R' F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' B2 R U2 L' U2 R2 B2 R' U B' F D' B2 U2 L D R' B Rw' Uw'
A #2 L' R2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 B2 R' B L' U' L F2 D2 U' F D2 L B' Rw'
A #3 D2 F D2 B R2 D2 F' L2 U' F' L' U B L2 F' L B2 L R Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 L U2 R B2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 F' D' R' D B' L2 R2 B' U' B' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 B' L2 B F L R2 U' F L' D L B L' U Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' F2 D U2 L2 U B' R B2 L2 D L' F' L' F2 D Rw2
A #2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 B' L2 F D2 B' F2 R' D' B' U' F2 R B' D' B U2 Fw'
A #3 D' R2 F2 D' B2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U' F D2 L B2 F' L D R B2 U' Fw
A Ex#1 U' B2 D' F2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 F' L D2 B' D' B R B' F2 D' R2 Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R2 F2 D' U R2 U B2 D F L2 R2 F2 D' L' R B' R' U2 L Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L' B2 R B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L' B' R B' F2 D F U' B L2 F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 R2 U' F2 R2 U R2 F2 D2 F' D2 F2 D' L D2 L' D2 F' L' B2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 L R F L F R F U' R D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 F' U R' B' L R2 B L' D L
A #2 B U2 B U2 B R' L2 U D2 B2 R' D2 F U2 F D2 F R2 D2
A #3 L2 B U R' L D F' L2 U' L F' D2 R2 L2 B' D2 F D2 F2
A #4 D2 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 F2 R B' D U' B R2 D U2 F' L2
A #5 L' U2 R D2 B2 L F2 U2 B2 U2 R' D R' B2 F L' F' U2 F D2
A Ex#1 R2 D B2 L2 D' B2 F2 D B2 R U B' R D F L D' L' U2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 B L' B D L' F L' B F2 R F2 R'
B #1 U L2 R2 D' R2 D' F2 D2 L2 F' U L2 R' B2 L' U2 B2 D' R2
B #2 L2 B2 F2 D B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 R B' D U2 L B R2 B D' L' F
B #3 L2 R2 D B2 L2 D F2 R2 D2 L' R D' F L2 F' L' D2 U F' D2
B #4 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L D2 L R' U' L2 B L' U F' L2 R2 U
B #5 B' L D' F2 B' R' U F B' L' U' B2 D2 R2 U L2 U F2 U L2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B U2 R' U2 F' L2 B' D' B' L' D B2 R'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D R2 D R' B F U F2 U' F' L' U' F' R' F'
C #1 B' R2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' L' R2 F L' B' R2 D' F U' F2 L2
C #2 R2 U' B2 L U R B2 U' R2 D2 B' D2 L B2 L' U2 R' F2 R2
C #3 D' L D2 R F D F B R U F2 D B2 U D2 B2 D L2 F2
C #4 D2 B' D2 B' R2 F U2 L2 F2 L2 R D' F R B' U' L2 D2 L D
C #5 D2 F L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F D' L B R B2 U' B F U2 L' R
C Ex#1 R2 F L2 B D2 B2 F D2 F' R2 D' B U2 R' B2 F2 U F2 D B
C Ex#2 F2 L2 D F D B2 D2 R' F U R2 U2 L2 F2 B2 L U2 B2 R'
D #1 R' F L2 F B' D R2 U R F2 U' F2 B2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 F2
D #2 R' F2 U2 L' R D2 B2 R F2 D B2 U' R' B U2 B D U R
D #3 U F2 D R2 B2 U L2 U' B2 D2 F' L B2 R2 D2 L D' R2 B' F'
D #4 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 B2 D F L2 R' B2 R2 F2 D' F2
D #5 F U2 F2 U F' R2 D' R U F L2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 D B2
D Ex#1 B2 R' B2 D2 L B2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 U B' L F2 R' F U' B' D2
D Ex#2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 U2 B R2 F R B' F R' F2 R' F2 U R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 F' D2 R2 D' B U' L R2 D2 B' F L U' B
A #2 L' B2 D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' R' F2 U L D2 U2 F D2 B U F D
A #3 D2 L' U R B' L2 D2 R' U2 B U F2 L2 U' B2 L2 U L2 D2
A #4 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 U' L2 R2 B R2 F' U2 L' R2 U F U F'
A #5 R2 B2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 U2 L U R D2 U' F R' U2 B' F2 D
A Ex#1 D2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U L D' R2 B' F L2 R B2 U B'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R F' D L R' F L' R U' R U R
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L F2 U' F B2 R2 B2 R B U L2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2
A #2 D2 F2 D' L' D2 F R D2 F' U L2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 L2 F R2
A #3 D2 L' D2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 R' B2 F D R2 U' R' D' L D' U R2
A #4 F2 U2 L' U' R U2 B2 R' D2 B' R' F' U2 F D2 F' R2 L2 B'
A #5 B L' D2 L2 U2 F2 L' D F' B L' B' L2 B R2 B L2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 F' L2 D2 B' F' D2 R2 D2 F D F' U F' D2 U' L' D' U F
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 B' R' B' U' B2 R' B D2 B L U L2
B #1 R2 B2 R' B U F B R2 D' R' B L2 U' B2 R2 U L2 F2 D
B #2 U B R D2 R2 L' F2 D R2 D' R F2 U2 L2 F R2 U2 F R2
B #3 B2 U2 F R2 F D2 U2 F2 L2 U R' B' D' R F' R B' D U2
B #4 B2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 B F' U' F' D L' D L' U F' D B2 U
B #5 F' L D L B U' B R' U F D L2 B U2 B R2 L2 U2 B2
B Ex#1 R D2 B2 R' U2 F2 U2 L2 R' B D2 L2 U2 B2 D L B2 D' B
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 U' B2 L2 D2 B' L' U2 B D' R' F U L' U' B
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5- DL3- UL3- U6+ R4+ D3+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U4- R0+ D1- L4- ALL2+ UR DL
A #2 UR2+ DR4- DL3- UL2+ U3- R2- D5- L2- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R0+ D4- L5- ALL4+ UR DL
A #3 UR4- DR1+ DL3- UL0+ U6+ R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U4- R1+ D4- L5- ALL5+ UR DR
A #4 UR3+ DR0+ DL4- UL5+ U5- R5+ D4- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL5- UR DL UL
A #5 UR2- DR3- DL6+ UL1- U4- R4+ D1+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1+ D3+ L4- ALL0+ UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR2- DL2- UL4+ U1+ R4- D2+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D2- L4+ ALL0+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR2+ DL0+ UL4- U6+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R6+ D5+ L3- ALL6+ UR
B #1 UR4- DR2+ DL5+ UL3- U5- R1- D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2- D1+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR4+ DR1- DL6+ UL5+ U0+ R2- D4- L1- ALL1- y2 U3- R5+ D3+ L2- ALL6+ DR UL
B #3 UR3+ DR2+ DL1- UL6+ U3- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3- D1+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR6+ DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U1- R2- D0+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1+ D0+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR5- DR5+ DL4- UL3+ U2+ R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U1- R2- D4- L1+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR5- DL3- UL5+ U1+ R0+ D1+ L3- ALL2- y2 U4- R5- D5- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL4- U1- R3- D5- L6+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R5+ D2- L2- ALL5+ UR DR
C #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL1- UL3- U3+ R1+ D0+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R0+ D1+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR
C #2 UR2+ DR1- DL3+ UL2- U4- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D5+ L2- ALL1+ UR UL
C #3 UR4+ DR4+ DL6+ UL1+ U5+ R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D4- L5- ALL4- UR DR UL
C #4 UR6+ DR5+ DL2- UL1- U3- R1- D4- L0+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R5- D3+ L5+ ALL4- UR DR UL
C #5 UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL3+ U2+ R5- D3+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R2- D3+ L4- ALL6+ UR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL2+ UL3+ U4- R2- D5- L5+ ALL2- y2 U5- R2- D0+ L4- ALL1- UR
C Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL4- UL4+ U4- R4- D2- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL2- DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2+ U1- R1- D6+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R4+ D3+ L4+ ALL1+ UR DR
A #2 UR0+ DR1- DL5- UL0+ U3+ R3+ D1+ L5- ALL3- y2 U0+ R4- D1+ L1+ ALL3- UR DR UL
A #3 UR0+ DR1- DL5+ UL2- U2+ R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R6+ D2- L3- ALL5- UR DR DL
A #4 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL3+ U2+ R1+ D1- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5+ D4- L1- ALL3- UL
A #5 UR5+ DR4+ DL6+ UL5+ U5- R3- D1+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R3- D5- L6+ ALL5+ DL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR5- DL5+ UL4- U1+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R5- D1+ L4- ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL6+ UL1- U4- R3- D1- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R3+ D5- L4+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L R L' U' B R' L R U' B u l' r b'
A #2 U' L U' B' R L U L B' R B' u' l b'
A #3 B U R' B R' B' L' R' U' B' R u l' r
A #4 U R B R' U B R L' R' B' R u' r b'
A #5 B' R L' R U' B' U' R B' U B' u l r
A Ex#1 B' L' U' L' B L' U B' R L' U l' r b'
A Ex#2 R' B' L R B L B' R' L' R B' u' r'
B #1 L' B R L R' U L' R U' B' L l
B #2 L' U L U' B R' B' U R' L' U' u' l b
B #3 R' B' U' R B L U' B' R U' B u' b
B #4 R L U R' U' B' U' R U' B' R u l'
B #5 R' B' L' B' R' B' L' B U' L' U' u' l r' b
B Ex#1 R U' L R' L' B R' B U' B' R' u l r b'
B Ex#2 B L' B R' U' B R U L B U' u l r' b'
C #1 R' B' L' U B L' U' B R' L' R u' r' b
C #2 R B U B L R' B U' L' R' L' u' l' r' b'
C #3 U L B' U L U' B' R U' R L u r b
C #4 B' U B L U R' B U' L' U' B u' l r'
C #5 B' R L B' L R B' R' U' R L l' r b'
C Ex#1 B' R U' R U L' B U L' U L' u l
C Ex#2 U' B R' U' L R' U L' R U' B u' l' b
D #1 L' B' R B' R' U' B R B' L' U u' l' r b
D #2 L' B' L B' U R' U' R' B R U u'
D #3 B L R' L' R' B' L B' R' U B'
D #4 R B L' B R L R U' R' B' L u' l' b
D #5 R U' R' B L' R' U' B' R B' R' u r b'
D Ex#1 L' R' U' L U L U' L U' B' R' u l' b'
D Ex#2 U' R' L U R U' B' U' L' U R u r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' L' B' L' U' R' B R' L' U' u l' b
A #2 L B' U B' R L U' B' U R U u' l' b
A #3 L R' U R' U' R' U L' R B' R' u l r' b
A #4 L' R' U' B' L B U R' L' R L l r' b
A #5 B L' U' L R U' L B U' B' R' b'
A Ex#1 R U' B' R' U L B' R' L U B u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R L R L R' U L B L R' L' u l r'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R U' L R B' U' L B'
A #2 B L B U R' B' R' B' L' R' B'
A #3 R B L' U R U R L' R U' R
A #4 R B R' U R U B' R L' U' R'
A #5 B L R L' B U' B U B' R' L
A Ex#1 L R L B L' B' U' B R U B'
A Ex#2 B L U' R U' R' L B L R' B'
B #1 U L R' B U' R' L' R L' U' B
B #2 L B R' U' R' L' R' B L U R
B #3 R B L' U L' R' U B' R B' R'
B #4 B U L' U' R' U L U B' R U'
B #5 B L B' U' R' B' R' L B L' R
B Ex#1 R B L B R' U L' U L' R' B
B Ex#2 R B R U L' B U R B L' R'
C #1 L U L U' B' U' B' U R' B' U
C #2 R B R L U R U' B R' L' B
C #3 L B L R U' B' R' L' R' L B'
C #4 U B R U L U' L R' L R B'
C #5 U L B' R U R B' U' R U L
C Ex#1 R B L B' U' B L' R B' L U
C Ex#2 U L' B U B' R' U L B' U R'
D #1 L R B' R U L R' U L R' U
D #2 R L R L R' L R' L U' R' L'
D #3 U B L' U' L' B' R B' R U L'
D #4 U L R' L' R' B R' U L U' L'
D #5 U B U' B L U L B R' B' R'
D Ex#1 L U R' L U' B' L' U' R B' R
D Ex#2 B R L B L' B' L B' U L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' R U R' B' U' L B U'
A #2 R B L U B R' L B' U B' R
A #3 U B L' U' B L R' B' L R' B'
A #4 L B' L B R B R U' R' B U'
A #5 B R U' R' B' L' B R' B' L' U'
A Ex#1 R U B U R' B' L' R' U' R' U
A Ex#2 U L R' B U R B' R B R U
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,-2)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,-2)
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-4)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,6) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (5,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (6,0) /
B #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) /
B #3 (-2,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0)
B #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2)
B #5 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-1)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R' U L' U' F D' R D' B2 D F2 D' B2 U' R2 F2 R2 U' Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L2 D2 Rw2 D Rw2 F' B' D' Rw B2 R' B' D' Fw2 Uw' F D' Rw B' R' U x' y'
A #2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 D2 L2 U' F2 B2 U R U2 L B2 R2 F D' U2 F' Rw2 B L U2 Fw2 R F R' Uw2 F L2 B' R Uw R F2 L F' Fw' L2 D' B2 Uw Fw L' x' y
A #3 D2 B' D2 F U2 L2 F U2 F2 U' R2 B2 R U D2 R D2 F B' L' Fw2 L B Uw2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L B Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 B2 U' Rw' Uw Rw' U' D' R y2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D B2 L2 F' L2 F U' F' L D B2 R' F2 Rw2 U' B Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B' Uw2 D F' B Rw' B2 R D Rw D2 Uw Rw Uw2 Fw' L F' Rw
A Ex#2 B U2 F' L2 U2 D2 B2 F U2 F U L U' R' F' R' D L B U' Rw2 F D' Fw2 U R2 B' Rw2 B F2 D' R2 Rw' F L D' L' B Uw' Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw x' y
B #1 R2 D2 B2 U2 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 L2 U L B' D2 R' D' F2 U' L2 F Uw2 F U2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F' Uw2 R' Uw U R U F Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 R' Fw' D' U2 x2
B #2 R' D F' R2 B' U2 R D U' R' D2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U Fw2 L' F Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L2 B R' D2 Fw2 Uw L' Uw2 D2 Fw2 L Fw' L2 Uw' U Fw U B' z' y
B #3 U2 R2 L B2 R' D2 B2 L' D2 L D' F' R B' R B2 R' F U Fw2 Uw2 F U' F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' D2 Rw' F2 B Rw F B Uw' F' B' R2 z y'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B F2 R2 B D2 L2 U' R2 B F' U2 R D' L B Fw2 R2 L' Fw2 U F2 L' Uw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw' D F' U2 D2 Uw' Fw' Uw Rw2 B Rw B2 z' y'
B Ex#2 B2 D' B2 U D L2 D F2 L2 U' F' L F U' R B' L' U2 D2 B Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L' F' R2 F B' R Fw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' D' R' Uw' Rw Uw2 F2 R D' Fw' L' y2
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 D L2 U B2 F2 L2 B R' F U F D R D2 R U' Fw2 Rw2 F U Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' F Uw2 U2 L Fw2 F' U Rw' F Uw R B' Rw U2 Fw x2
A #2 B R' F' U L' F U' L' D2 R2 D R2 F2 D' U B2 U L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U D2 Rw2 F B U' D2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw' B2 D2 Fw2 D' L2 B' Rw Fw Uw' F' R2 Fw z'
A #3 B2 R2 B L2 B2 R2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 U L' F L F2 D2 L B L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B L Fw2 Rw2 F R U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 Uw U' Fw2 Uw F D Fw Rw2 L' U' R2 Fw Uw x y
A Ex#1 U2 F D' R D R' B2 L2 R F L2 B2 L F2 L' F2 L F2 U2 F2 Fw2 U R2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 F2 R' F2 Fw' Rw2 U F B2 U' Uw L2 Uw Rw R2 Uw B' z y'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 R' U2 R' B2 R F2 R D B F2 D2 F' U2 R' U' D' R Uw2 L D Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 U Fw B U D F' D L Rw D Fw' B2 Uw2 L' x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' D' F' D Dw2 B2 L Fw' R2 Rw B L2 R Fw R L' Lw' Dw Lw2 D2 F Fw2 D R2 L2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' Fw F R2 Rw2 U' Fw' U' D' R U' B Bw' U Lw' Fw2 D' R2 Lw2 Bw F' Dw2 F' R Rw' F Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U' F' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 Uw Fw U2 Uw2 B2 D2 Bw R2 Dw L Uw Fw' U Bw' B Fw' L' R2 D2 B2 R2 Rw F Uw2 Fw R2 Dw2 Rw' Uw Dw Lw2 Fw' Bw Uw Dw' Fw2 Rw L2 Dw B' Bw' Rw2 Fw D B D2 Dw Lw2 L D2 B2 L D2 Fw' U2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 R2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 B' F' Dw2 Rw F2 D2 Fw2 R' B L' B R' Lw Dw' F2 D B Dw2 Lw2 Rw R2 Fw' L' Dw2 Lw F D Bw' L D' L' B Bw' D Uw R' U Rw L' R' Bw2 R' D' Lw' U L2 Dw' B2 Rw' Bw U2 B' L' B' D R L2 D' Fw' F' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 Rw Dw F' Dw' B D L2 Bw2 Dw2 R' F2 R Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Lw F' D2 Dw F Fw2 Lw' Uw D L2 Fw' Rw' L2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Bw' B2 Lw' Fw' L Lw2 Fw D2 Bw2 D2 B' F' Uw Dw' L Bw' U Dw Uw Bw2 B2 L' Dw U2 F2 Uw Lw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Dw Fw2 Bw' U' R2 Dw Rw' D2 Rw2 R F' Lw' B' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' U' Uw' L2 U' R' Lw2 Dw Rw' Dw2 R D2 U2 Rw' R' Lw F2 D Bw' F L2 B' R' Rw Bw B2 R' Lw2 D' Dw' F2 L B' Bw' U' F' Fw' U Uw2 L' Dw2 U Bw2 Lw' D 3Rw2 3Uw
B #1 Rw2 Fw U2 B' L R' Rw2 D' Fw Rw' D2 R2 Bw' Fw R2 L' Bw Rw' Fw Lw L' R Rw' Bw2 Fw Rw Bw' L2 Lw U' B' R' D2 Fw D B Fw2 Rw2 Lw Bw D' Lw2 U' R' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 D Fw L' Dw' F Lw' D' Fw' R' Dw' R Bw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw'
B #2 U R Rw2 Bw2 B' Dw Uw' B2 U' Rw2 Bw D' Rw D R L' Lw B' U' R' U' Lw2 L Rw U D2 L2 Rw' R' U Fw' F Bw2 B Uw' Lw B' F' U2 Lw2 D2 Fw Bw L' R2 F2 L' Bw Fw' Dw' Bw' Rw Uw Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw' F2 Rw'
B #3 Bw2 U B' Rw2 Uw' R' U' Bw' U Lw Dw' Fw2 F U' B' U' D2 R Dw' B' D2 Lw' D Rw2 Dw' B R' Fw2 D2 L D' Bw2 D2 Dw' L2 F Fw U' R' Lw2 B Dw2 Rw2 Bw Uw' F2 Bw D2 Rw' R Fw Bw2 R U2 Uw L D' B2 Rw' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw
B Ex#1 Dw B2 Bw2 Fw R Bw' F2 B2 R2 Dw B Fw2 Bw2 R2 U L R Dw2 U2 Uw Lw2 Dw Uw' Fw Uw F2 Lw B2 R' Rw Lw Dw Lw' Dw' Lw2 Dw B D Uw' Fw2 Rw Lw R2 Uw Rw Uw2 Bw' L2 Rw' Uw2 U Dw2 B' R2 Rw2 F' Lw2 F Dw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw
B Ex#2 Dw L2 Fw' Dw2 F2 Bw' Rw U Dw2 R Lw D' L R' Dw' F R' F Bw' Lw2 F' Rw R2 Fw' L' Bw' L2 B2 Rw2 F2 Bw' U2 R' B2 Uw' Lw' Bw2 R2 D2 L' Uw' Fw' U Bw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Rw2 B' F L2 Dw2 L' Rw Fw L2 Uw U2 L2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R' B2 F2 Rw2 F Uw2 Dw R2 Lw Bw2 L2 F2 R2 F2 Uw' Bw B2 Dw2 U Bw' Rw' R2 D' Uw2 B' Uw2 Dw' F2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 D' L2 B' L' F Dw' Rw Fw2 U Fw2 R2 Lw Dw D2 Bw' Fw L' Uw' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 L2 Fw L Uw' Bw Lw2
A #2 Uw L' Rw F2 R' Bw' Dw2 U2 Uw' Lw' U D Rw2 U F' Uw' D' Dw U' Lw' F' Bw Lw Rw' D' L Lw Bw R' D F Fw' L' R2 Fw' U Rw R' Uw' U L Rw' F2 Dw2 Fw B Uw2 Rw L2 Fw2 B R' U' F2 L R2 Fw Dw2 F2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #3 Fw' B Rw R Fw' F L2 Bw' Rw2 Dw L Fw' D U' R' U2 Rw Dw' Rw' Uw U B Dw' Bw Dw Rw D2 R' Lw Bw' D' Uw2 L' Lw' U2 F2 Lw' U2 Uw' L2 Bw Fw2 R' L2 Dw2 F' Uw' Lw' Rw' F' B2 Fw' Bw' L' Bw2 D2 Fw' Dw D B 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Lw' R Dw Uw2 U D' Rw' Bw L' Rw2 R2 Bw2 U2 F2 U D2 L' R' Bw Rw' L Lw Fw2 R' L' Uw Lw2 Rw2 R' Dw Fw2 Rw' B2 Rw2 Bw' R' B R' Bw2 L' U2 L2 F' L2 Uw L' Bw2 R' Fw2 Rw L' D' F2 U2 Uw2 Lw L2 Dw2 Lw U2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 L R2 Fw L2 Bw Rw' Bw2 B Uw2 Fw L2 Lw' F2 Fw2 Bw' L' F D' L' Uw2 L2 D' F D' Uw Dw R' D R2 F L Fw F2 R Fw2 Bw Dw D' Lw2 Uw' Fw' D2 L' Bw' F' U' Dw' L' Lw B2 Dw2 Fw2 F' L' Bw' Dw' B2 Dw2 L D 3Fw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 U2 L D2 L F2 R' U2 R D2 F R2 B2 F D U' B2 F' U L Fw' Uw' R2 D2 F' U2 B' F' U2 L2 F D' L' R' F2 U' R2 B' R' D2 U Rw D2 U2 L2 B2 F L2 B' L2 R2 D L' U' B' L' U' B R' D L2 F2 Rw2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 B2 U' L2 F R U' L2 D F L D2 L B L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' D F2 R2 D' R2 U L2 D' U' R B' F L2 B2 U L2 B' R' F2 R' Uw' B2 U2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 D' U2 L B U F' L U' B' R2 U2 L' R2 D Fw' Uw' B2 R2 U L2 U L2 U2 B2 D U2 B F' L' B' R2 F U R D2 R' D Fw Uw F2 R' D2 L R2 B2 L D2 R2 F2 D R2 U' F L' D L2 F' L2 D' U2 Fw' Uw U2 L2 U2 L2 F R2 F2 D2 F U2 F' R' U' B F2 D2 L D R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 R D2 R' D2 U2 R' U2 R' U L' U' L' B2 U' B2 Rw2 D2 U2 L D2 F2 R U2 L U2 R' B' R' B' F2 R2 D B' R2 F U2 Fw' Uw F U2 F' R2 F L2 R2 B' L' F D U' F2 L2 R2 D2 F D2 F Rw' Uw B2 U2 L' F2 L2 R' B2 U2 B2 F U F R2 D' B2 F' D L2 D' R Uw B2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F R D L' B R U2 B' F' U2 B' U' Rw' B R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' R2 D' B2 R F L D2 R B' L' R2 F2 Rw2 D' R2 F2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 U F L' U2 R' F' L2 B2 R' F Rw R2 D' B2 U R2 U F2 U' B2 D2 B2 F R U' R2 B F' L F R Fw R2 U2 F U2 R2 F' L2 R2 B' R2 F' U F' D' R D2 U L' R2 D' U Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 U B2 R' D' L2 B2 F D L2 D' R' D L' U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 U' F2 L' B2 L2 F' D L2 U R' D U2 Fw Uw R2 B2 U2 F2 U F2 U F2 D' L2 F L U' B' R U2 B' L' D' U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B2 L2 F2 D F2 L2 U B2 R2 D F' R2 D' L D2 L' D U R D' Fw Uw' U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B F2 U2 L' D' F2 D2 L' D' U R2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 D' B2 U L B R D2 B' D' F' U2 L2 F Uw' R' D2 B2 L F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 U B R2 D L2 F' D2 R2 D U Fw' Uw U R2 B' D R U' R' D F' R2 D2 B' U2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 B' R2 B' D R U2 B2 R2 D F L D2 B U' Rw U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F R2 D2 R' U F2 D' F L2 U L2 U2 R F Rw2 L R2 U2 L F2 L' R' D R D2 L2 F U B' L F' D F' Rw' Uw' B' L2 B F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 F' D L' B2 U B R B2 D2 L D' Rw2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 D2 L' B2 L B' L B2 F U' B' U2 F2 L' F2 U2 L D2 B2 F2 R B2 F2 L F2 D2 F L' D' U' R' F' U L2 R F' Rw' Uw B2 D' F2 U2 L2 U B2 U B2 U' B L2 D' U R' F' D B2 L2 D2 F Rw Uw B2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 L2 D' R' U2 R D' F' L' R U' L2 U2 B' Rw' L2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 D L2 D' B2 U L' B2 D' F R' D B' D F2 D2 Rw F' D2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 B' F2 L F' U2 B' U2 L2 B2 U F2 D' Fw Uw' F2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 U2 L F' D2 B U B' F2 D F D2 Rw2 U2 F R2 D2 F L2 F L2 D2 B U2 L' F' D B2 R U B L' R' F' Rw' Uw' F2 D' U' R2 U L2 R2 D' U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 U B' U R2 F2 R' F' Rw Uw U2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 U' B2 U' L U2 F' D2 B2 D L B D U F Uw' F2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 F D L U' B2 R B' U L B F' Rw Uw' B2 F2 D2 U F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U2 B L' U' R2 F2 R' F' D B D' Fw Uw U2 R F2 R B2 D2 L R2 D' L B' L D' F2 U2 B2 D F U' Fw Uw D2 B2 D2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 R D' B' F' L' F2 L D' B' R2 D Rw Uw F2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 U R B R U2 L' U F D2 F R' D2 Rw
A #2 U2 L F2 U2 F2 L' B2 U2 L' R U B' F2 D' F D2 L2 D R' B Rw' Uw2 U2 L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 D' F2 U F2 R D2 B R U L U R' D' U Rw' Uw' D2 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 R U' B D R2 D R2 F U B R2 F Rw Uw F2 R B2 F2 L F2 D2 R' D2 B2 F2 U' R2 B L D U' F2 R' F' Rw' Uw2 L' B2 L2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R' U' B2 F' D' U2 B R2 U2 R U' Rw2 Uw' D' R2 D R2 F2 U B2 F2 U2 B2 U B' F' R' F' L' U F L D B Rw' Uw' B2 D' U2 L2 D L2 B2 D' R2 U' F' R2 D' R U' B' L' D2 R' F' Rw' U2 F D2 F L2 D2 F D2 F' L R' F' L' F2 L' F U' L' B2 F2 Rw Uw L2 D2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 L' U' L2 R2 D R' B' R2 B' U B Rw Uw2 B2 F2 D2 L D2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 F' D' R' D2 R F' U2 F R' U' B Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R F2 L D2 R' D R B' L2 D2 U B' L F2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B R2 U2 B' D2 R2 D R2 B' D' L' F D2 R2 D2 Rw U' F2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 D B' D L2 B2 U' L' B R2 D' L D Fw' F2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 U R2 F2 R F D U' B F U' R2 F' D2 F2 U Fw Uw U2 B2 D2 U2 R' U2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D' L' R2 U2 F2 L2 B D2 B2 R2 Fw' Uw' B2 F2 U2 L2 R F2 L U2 R2 U L' D B L2 B2 D2 F' D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 B' U2 F' R2 F' D2 L' D2 U' B2 D L2 F' R2 B2 R D Rw' Uw2 D2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 D F2 R2 F' U B L' F D R' F' D' B F' Rw2 Uw2 R' F2 U2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 R F' D B U' B F2 R U L' U' Fw Uw D2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 D B2 F2 U L D U2 F R2 D2 B D' L2 R Fw Uw2 B' L2 B L2 F L2 R2 U2 L2 U L' F2 U' L' U2 R F2 R U' L2 Uw2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R B' L R2 D R' D' R2 D' R2 B' U' Fw Uw' D2 B' F2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 R' D B' L2 F' L2 D2 U R U' B2 Rw' R2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' F2 U' B2 F2 U B2 F' R D L' F' L2 Uw' F L2 F U2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2 D' R' D' L2 U' L' F R' B D' B' Rw' D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 B' U' B' F' U2 B L2 R' F' D' R' Fw' Uw2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 D F' L' R U B2 F2 U' R2 F' U2 R2 B2 F2 L' D2 L B2 R' U' F2 D' L2 R U F' L' R D' B2 Rw Uw2 F2 L B2 F2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 L U R D2 B R F D2 R' B' D' Rw R2 D R2 U' R2 B2 D' U' F2 R' U2 F' L2 R2 B2 U' F L R Uw L2 F2 R' U2 L D2 U2 B2 D' R2 B2 F U2 L F2 U2 R2 U R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 U' F L' U' R D' R2 F D R Fw' Uw' D2 L2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' L' F2 R2 U R' B U' R2 U' R D2 L' Fw U' L2 D' F2 L2 D F2 U L2 B2 L' B' F L2 B2 D L' U' R B2 U2 Fw' D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 D U' R U' B L' F R' D B' D' Fw' B2 L2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 R F2 R B2 D2 R' D F' D' B' F2 U' Rw' Uw2 B2 R' B2 D2 U2 L' R' B2 F2 L' F R2 B' D' R B U F2 L B' Rw2 U' B2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' R2 D R' U L' U F2 U F2 L B U F U Rw2 F2 L2 D2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 R F L U R' D' R B' D' R2 Fw' L' U2 L' F2 R F2 U2 R' B2 L' F2 U R2 D' R2 B F2 L' B' L2 Fw B2 U' F2 D L2 D2 U' L2 B' U' L2 U' F U R' U' L U' F2 U Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B' F2 U2 R2 U' L' F' R' D' R2 B' D F' R' F' Rw Uw R2 U2 L2 D B2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' B L F2 R' U2 F' D' F' L' U Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L' U2 F2 L U L2 B F R2 D L B2 D' L Fw Uw' B2 D L2 R2 D L2 U' R2 U B' F' R' D B2 L F L2 B' R2 D Rw2 Uw2
A #3 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 B' L R' U2 B' L B2 R' B2 D' Rw' B2 R F2 R2 B2 F2 R' F2 D2 U2 B D U2 F L F D B R F2 U Rw2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 L U2 L F2 U2 R2 D R B' D2 B' D' L U F' Rw' R2 B2 F2 U2 L F2 L' R' U' R B R B' L' R2 U' B' U' F' Rw' Uw R2 B2 D2 U F2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F U' L2 F' U2 R D L' D U Rw' Uw D2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 R' D F R' F L' B' U2 B' D F2 Rw' R2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 R2 U' F2 U L' U2 R' B' U' L2 D' R2 Uw L2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 B2 D2 L U L2 F L B2 R2 D2 R' D2 Rw' Uw D2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R F2 L2 D U F2 L U' R2 U2 F D R' F Rw' Uw2 D' F' R B2 R' U R2 U2 F2 R' U' R2 L2 U L2 F2 U' L2 D B R2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 U2 F L F' D B L F' R D' F2 U R Uw2 F2 U B2 R2 D U F2 D' B2 F2 U' L' F2 L' F D2 L2 F R2 D R Uw L2 B L2 D2 B' F2 L2 F D2 U2 F U R B D' B' U F2 R D' U Rw R2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 U2 F' U F L2 B' L D L' D2 R' U' R' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 U R D2 F' R2 D2 F' U B2 D2 Rw Uw' L2 R2 D' U' F2 D F2 R2 U2 R' F U2 B2 U L D' F L B' D Rw' Uw B2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 R2 D B2 U2 R' D' L2 F L' U' L D U Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 F2 D B' F D2 R' D' B' L2 R D2 L R2 Fw' Uw' B' L2 F D2 B L2 B' D2 F L B F' L F' D2 B U' R2 F2 Uw R2 D U2 R2 U' L2 B2 L2 B' L F' U2 R D B D2 L' D' F Rw2 Uw' B2 L B2 L D2 L D2 L B U' L' U R2 F2 L2 U2 F' R' F2 Rw' Uw D2 B2 F L2 B' D2 B D2 U2 B L2 R U' F U B' L2 D F' R2 D Rw Uw R2 U' F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 R2 U' R D' L' U' B L' F2 L2 B' Rw' B L2 U2 F D2 U2 R2 B D F2 R2 B' U R2 F2 R' D2 U2 Fw L2 D2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L D B' R U L' U' L U2 B R2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D' F R U2 B D2 F U' L2 R2 D' Fw Uw' U' F2 D B2 U R2 B2 D U L2 F' D' F' R B2 U' R2 D2 F L2 Fw R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 U F2 R F2 U B F' R' F' U2 R2 F U' Fw Uw D2 L2 F' D2 B U2 R2 B' D2 U' B' L U B' F L U2 L' D U' Rw2 Uw R2 B2 R2 B2 F' D2 R2 F R2 D' U2 F' R2 B D' L' B' F R2 U' Fw U F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D R' F2 U' F' D2 R' F R' U L' Fw U' R2 F2 D U L2 U F2 U' B2 U' R' B R2 F U F L2 D2 L' U Rw2 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 U2 L2 F U' F2 D L2 R' U2 R' D' R Fw' Uw2 D2 U2 B2 F L2 B2 D2 F R2 U2 R F' L2 F2 R2 U2 F' D F' L' Fw' U2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 L D2 L U2 R2 B' F2 U L2 F R' U F2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U F2 L2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 F' L2 R' B R2 U R' B U2 R' F U' Rw2 Uw' U2 D' L' F' D' R' L' B' L2 F' R2 L2 U F2 L2 D L2 F2 U2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R' D B' F' D' L2 B D2 L2 U' R Fw' Uw L2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' R' D2 U' L2 B' F L B' D2 U L2 Uw' F L2 B2 L2 F U2 B U2 F' R' B' L' F2 D B2 L R U L' D' Rw' Uw R' U2 R' B2 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 R2 B' R' U' F2 R F2 L D' B' U2 Fw' Uw' L2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 F2 D U2 F L' B D' B L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U Rw' R2 D2 B2 F R2 B D2 B' D2 F2 D' R' U2 L' F' R F L B2 U B' Rw' Uw D' U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2 L' B U' B' F' L' R' B2 U2 B R' Fw' Uw L D2 F2 R' B2 R B2 R2 D2 R D' L R U' B' F U' F2 L F D Rw2
Agnessa Mungina    Russia
Agnessa Mungina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 18.38   22.31   23.56 44.35 19.13 24.24 18.38
First round 79 17.46   19.04   19.36 18.75 19.00 24.80 17.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.21   7.15   8.15 5.80 5.21 8.90 7.49
Akhmed Umakhanov    Russia
Akhmed Umakhanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:30.24   DNF   2:30.24 DNF DNF
Akim Bratov    Russia
Akim Bratov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 261 36.74   55.29   39.58 37.46 36.74 DNF 1:28.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 8.17   10.25   8.17 10.95 10.28 14.69 9.51
Pyraminx First round 95 6.74   16.62   39.60 16.76 6.74 17.54 15.55
Aleksandr Beznogov    Russia
Aleksandr Beznogov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 9.94   14.50   17.38 9.94 14.18 18.36 11.94
First round 24 8.92   13.18   15.24 8.92 13.51 14.23 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.95   2.57   2.24 2.46 3.00 1.95 5.57
First round 1 2.22   2.64   2.28 2.74 2.89 3.08 2.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.03   44.73   45.05 1:02.33 42.03 42.10 47.03
Combined First round 11 43.18   46.17   59.22 44.52 43.18 43.30 50.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 21.76   27.15   24.16 26.49 21.76 32.19 30.81
Pyraminx Final 6 3.65   5.15   5.89 3.77 5.78 3.65 DNF
First round 4 3.67   4.64   4.18 4.51 3.67 5.24 6.14
Skewb Final 1 2.72   3.57   3.55 3.18 3.97 6.93 2.72
First round 1 3.23   3.88   3.95 4.49 3.30 3.23 4.40
Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов)    Russia
Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 17.36   21.75   22.36 23.18 17.36 19.70 24.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 5.51   7.21   8.52 5.51 7.07 11.77 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:27.47     1:27.47 1:54.25
Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев)    Russia
Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 222 36.72   39.36   37.66 39.49 42.08 40.93 36.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 200 8.40   14.88   35.08 12.36 16.99 15.30 8.40
Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев)    Russia
Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 244 40.28   46.70   52.47 40.28 53.23 43.13 44.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 213 17.44   20.67   21.90 26.04 19.96 17.44 20.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 16.89   19.35   36.55 22.18 16.89 18.34 17.54
Aleksey Alekseev    Russia
Aleksey Alekseev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.48   19.83   21.65 17.48 18.90 26.70 18.93
First round 77 16.08   18.90   19.89 16.08 18.44 19.35 18.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.46   4.33   5.51 3.46 3.77 10.07 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:04.54   1:11.03   1:04.54 1:13.34 1:09.91 1:18.76 1:09.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 4:15.08   DNF   6:18.54 4:15.08 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 54   DNF   DNF 54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 46.35     46.35 58.06
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 21.76     28.88 21.76
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:27.42     3:27.42 DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 10.45   11.42   12.98 10.45 11.16 11.58 11.53
Skewb First round 63 5.90   14.01   16.59 17.96 12.00 5.90 13.44
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:11.27     1:14.47 1:11.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин)    Russia
Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 15.40   19.79   23.10 15.40 20.26 18.38 20.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 6.63   8.35   8.98 6.72 6.63 9.34 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:24.16     1:24.16 1:40.08
Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 101 22.96   25.88   22.96 24.61 24.28 28.74 37.06
Alexander Bashutkin    Russia
Alexander Bashutkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.04   13.50   12.75 15.58 DNF 12.16 11.04
First round 34 10.80   14.11   13.77 16.77 19.10 11.80 10.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.24   4.87   4.54 6.53 3.24 5.04 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.29   1:08.48   1:03.29 1:05.18 1:07.16 DNF 1:13.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:54.42     2:57.60 2:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 18.51   27.79   29.85 30.97 30.85 22.67 18.51
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:03.13     2:03.13 3:27.83
Pyraminx First round 13 5.14   6.39   5.75 8.20 6.08 5.14 7.34
Skewb Final 10 5.15   7.82   8.08 6.47 9.51 5.15 8.90
First round 12 4.07   6.68   5.12 6.13 8.80 4.07 9.11
Alexander Demidov    Russia
Alexander Demidov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 219 33.15   38.72   41.12 41.77 55.63 33.28 33.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 6.09   8.59   12.47 8.90 9.78 7.10 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 108 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 93 11.46   16.38   DNF 11.46 18.13 16.97 14.03
Skewb First round 77 7.92   17.19   15.23 21.91 24.94 7.92 14.43
Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко)    Russia
Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 24.26   25.62   25.99 25.27 24.26 25.59 38.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:38.75     1:38.75 1:44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян)    Russia
Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 199 26.64   32.76   29.28 26.64 39.31 37.40 31.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 202 11.52   15.08   11.52 14.24 11.60 28.17 19.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 105 1:23.11     1:23.11 1:31.76
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)    Russia
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 13.86   21.15   23.65 25.28 23.45 13.86 16.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 21 3:17.21   DNF   DNF 3:17.21 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.74   8.36   9.11 8.24 7.74 7.74 11.24
Combined First round 7 7.98   9.70   10.24 7.98 9.30 13.56 9.56
Pyraminx First round 48 8.66   11.20   9.84 8.66 11.92 19.09 11.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF     DNS DNF DNF
Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин)    Russia
Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 16.18   19.77   20.10 19.91 19.30 22.40 16.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 7.46   9.87   8.45 8.86 19.28 12.31 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:56.16     2:06.84 1:56.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 38.37   53.84   38.37 58.66 58.75 49.28 53.57
Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 33.96   49.61   51.90 51.92 45.00 52.51 33.96
Alexander Matyukhov    Russia
Alexander Matyukhov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 20.91   27.68   21.06 27.10 20.91 DNF 34.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 109 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexander Orletskiy    Russia
Alexander Orletskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 18.27   21.18   20.36 22.34 20.84 26.07 18.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 3.12   6.54   6.32 3.12 11.85 4.10 9.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.01   32.05   30.01 32.80 31.32 32.04 36.25
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)    Russia
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 20.59   30.33   32.70 20.59 31.93 39.13 26.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 179 8.28   11.73   16.01 13.00 8.28 13.75 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:45.39     2:12.03 1:45.39
Pyraminx First round 65 9.73   12.44   14.82 13.04 14.03 9.73 10.26
Alexander Popov    Russia
Alexander Popov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 16.07   17.32   16.07 24.41 18.49 17.13 16.33
First round 67 13.69   17.65   17.83 18.87 16.26 13.69 21.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.46   4.46   8.37 3.88 4.95 3.46 4.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 29.19   32.85   1:24.48 31.39 34.23 29.19 32.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 17.76   20.65   20.28 17.76 20.11 21.57 23.77
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:06.60     DNF 3:06.60
Pyraminx First round 25 5.49   8.13   8.41 7.64 11.97 8.33 5.49
Skewb First round 26 8.58   9.75   9.41 11.34 10.66 9.18 8.58
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин)    Russia
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 16.16   23.65   22.24 16.16 23.24 25.47 34.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 203 7.57   16.25   10.05 17.80 DNF 7.57 20.91
Alexander Rymar    Russia
Alexander Rymar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 228 37.64   39.87   41.23 40.13 40.04 39.44 37.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 182 9.50   12.05   31.01 10.46 15.14 9.50 10.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 108 1:41.24     1:58.70 1:41.24
Pyraminx First round 50 5.47   11.33   11.22 11.82 5.47 12.78 10.96
Skewb First round 81 13.28   17.91   16.91 13.28 18.16 23.98 18.65
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)    Russia
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 16.84   19.16   17.84 18.85 25.46 20.79 16.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.44   5.80   8.08 4.44 4.74 7.17 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:14.68   1:17.19   1:16.05 1:15.57 1:19.95 1:25.54 1:14.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:55.84   2:03.18   1:55.84 2:03.40 2:06.66 1:59.49 2:12.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:32.13     4:32.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:21.18     6:21.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.11   30.77   33.61 29.11 31.33 30.44 30.55
Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов)    Russia
Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 22.54   24.42   25.09 27.76 23.36 22.54 24.81
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:52.90     2:52.90 3:07.23
Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов)    Russia
Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 258 48.95   52.66   48.95 52.80 1:24.99 48.97 56.21
Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева)    Russia
Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 249 22.76   47.79   1:03.56 42.05 46.73 22.76 54.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 225 16.54   30.37   48.65 16.54 25.37 17.09 52.79
Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов)    Russia
Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 20.42   23.55   23.12 20.42 DNF 21.72 25.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 175 8.43   11.27   11.81 30.58 8.43 12.47 9.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Alexey Ivanov    Russia
Alexey Ivanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.93   15.72   15.54 12.93 19.13 16.34 15.28
First round 69 15.96   17.78   DNF 15.96 18.09 18.34 16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 4.85   7.05   8.41 5.61 7.13 20.47 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:01.55   1:05.19   1:18.20 1:04.43 1:04.52 1:06.61 1:01.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 29.71   34.75   29.71 38.47 41.01 33.77 32.00
Pyraminx First round 66 8.75   12.46   8.75 12.60 12.65 12.99 12.14
Skewb First round 90 13.31   20.25   43.96 24.12 17.23 13.31 19.39
Alexey Melnikov    Russia
Alexey Melnikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.35   13.91   13.97 15.17 13.47 14.30 13.35
First round 39 12.46   14.53   14.77 14.61 12.46 14.21 16.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 6.52   8.96   10.13 9.81 21.76 6.94 6.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.36   28.95   32.43 32.10 26.36 27.14 27.62
Alexey Semichastnov    Russia
Alexey Semichastnov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.75   13.70   16.18 17.30 12.54 12.39 10.75
First round 46 14.16   15.25   17.00 14.46 15.84 15.46 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.17   4.16   3.17 4.72 4.20 5.21 3.57
First round 9 3.11   3.49   3.98 3.11 3.92 3.44 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.58   53.74   50.32 1:21.55 49.58 54.91 55.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:51.47   1:56.09   2:10.09 1:57.89 1:52.12 1:58.26 1:51.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 1:58.78   DNF   DNF 1:58.78 DNF
First round 13 2:21.73   DNF   3:24.80 DNF 2:21.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 17.19   22.83   17.19 26.00 20.75 21.75 26.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 26.88     DNF 26.88
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:11.36     2:11.36 2:40.58
Pyraminx Final 9 5.40   6.02   6.04 5.90 5.40 6.12 9.50
First round 11 3.94   5.87   6.08 6.46 5.77 5.75 3.94
Skewb First round 45 10.31   12.18   10.87 11.91 15.56 13.77 10.31
Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков)    Russia
Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 240 40.06   45.10   53.08 40.06 41.11 49.26 44.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 187 10.22   12.67   18.10 12.89 10.34 14.79 10.22
Pyraminx First round 108 13.74   21.68   27.64 27.92 19.08 18.31 13.74
Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков)    Russia
Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 281 1:14.58   1:40.49   1:44.39 1:50.49 1:39.76 1:37.32 1:14.58
Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев)    Russia
Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 23.59   26.54   28.28 25.33 29.46 26.00 23.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 7.63   8.88   10.89 9.11 7.63 8.60 8.92
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)    Russia
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 19.84   21.74   19.84 DNF 20.11 20.94 24.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.47   6.59   6.31 5.58 8.94 5.47 7.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 58.19     59.20 58.19
Pyraminx First round 71 9.34   13.04   9.34 9.75 14.09 15.27 DNF
Alexey Yarygin    Russia
Alexey Yarygin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 18.94   21.90   23.39 21.17 21.13 DNF 18.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 6.86   8.04   7.62 8.58 10.78 7.93 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 57.94   1:10.01   1:09.97 57.94 1:20.76 1:09.72 1:10.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:07.39     2:07.39 2:36.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:19.46     4:19.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:03.47     6:03.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 49.94     49.94 1:00.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 18.61   22.32   26.28 18.61 33.16 21.11 19.56
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:19.22   1:33.72   1:30.11 1:19.22 1:34.98 1:36.06 1:43.54
Pyraminx First round 88 5.51   15.45   5.51 19.17 DNF 13.13 14.05
Skewb First round 74 15.33   16.66   18.22 15.92 15.33 20.16 15.83
Square-1 Combined Final 39 1:49.99     DNF 1:49.99
Alexey Zharikov    Russia
Alexey Zharikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.82   9.55   9.76 13.47 9.84 9.06 7.82
Second round 5 8.18   9.81   9.25 10.33 11.52 9.85 8.18
First round 7 9.43   10.35   9.58 10.59 9.43 10.88 11.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.11   3.80   4.52 2.11 3.15 10.10 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.99   34.81   38.51 33.05 32.99 37.38 34.01
Combined First round 1 31.29   34.04   32.78 35.05 31.29 34.28 35.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.81   NR 57.35   NR 53.81 1:01.90 55.94 1:01.64 54.48
Combined First round 1 55.88   1:00.85   1:04.48 55.88 1:02.36 1:00.13 1:00.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:40.02   1:44.69   NR 1:52.34 1:41.71 1:40.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.45   NR 2:24.93   ER 2:25.05 2:32.30 2:17.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:35.39   DNF   DNF 2:35.39 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.75   17.07   15.75 18.83 18.28 16.72 16.21
Combined First round 5 16.72   17.68   16.72 18.59 18.49 17.11 17.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 14.71   DNF   DNF 14.71 DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 7 52.80   1:09.44   1:15.25 1:04.10 1:08.97 52.80 1:17.28
Pyraminx Final 10 4.00   6.06   7.28 6.27 4.00 9.78 4.63
First round 10 4.68   5.81   5.03 5.96 4.68 7.94 6.44
Skewb First round 4 3.55   4.33   4.06 4.92 4.01 3.55 6.10
Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева)    Russia
Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 25.27   28.83   25.27 31.41 32.55 26.80 28.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 4.30   9.38   10.34 8.81 4.30 8.99 17.97
Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина)    Russia
Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 248 44.55   47.32   1:00.80 50.46 44.55 44.61 46.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 222 16.65   26.50   31.36 24.83 45.13 23.32 16.65
Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов)    Russia
Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 17.11   24.57   17.11 26.55 24.14 23.01 36.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 6.42   8.56   6.42 9.11 8.66 11.09 7.90
Pyraminx First round 62 10.31   12.28   13.70 11.94 11.78 13.12 10.31
Anait Akskalyan    Russia
Anait Akskalyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.26   15.95   15.72 16.39 15.73 17.05 14.26
First round 53 12.61   15.84   14.14 12.61 14.20 DNF 19.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.06   5.28   4.06 7.92 4.49 5.73 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.08   1:05.26   58.18 1:17.03 1:00.58 1:23.71 56.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.72   1:48.62   1:47.60 1:59.30 1:44.72 1:46.26 1:52.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 31.32   46.50   31.32 1:05.99 DNF 42.13 31.39
Pyraminx Final 12 6.50   7.22   6.92 8.00 6.50 10.99 6.73
First round 8 4.09   5.71   4.09 5.12 6.55 5.46 7.42
Skewb Final 4 3.24   5.13   5.31 5.31 4.76 3.24 7.07
First round 9 4.15   6.17   7.58 4.15 53.35 5.28 5.65
Anastasia Kochetkova    Russia
Anastasia Kochetkova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 211 32.17   35.64   36.23 37.90 32.17 32.79 48.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 7.51   8.36   7.51 11.23 8.63 8.12 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:38.41     2:08.10 1:38.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:57.03     3:16.18 2:57.03
Pyraminx First round 63 8.83   12.39   12.48 DNF 9.65 15.03