Xi'an New Year 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-1-2~3  China, Xi'an Xi'an New Year 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.26  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 9.72  Yan Jin (金岩) 10.30
 6x6x6 Cube  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:32.37  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:35.65  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:39.40
 7x7x7 Cube  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:50.33  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:51.14  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:57.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29.33  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29.67  Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 30.00
 Megaminx  Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:12.16  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:20.39  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:30.10
 Square-1  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 15.17  Shun Yao (姚舜) 18.16  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 18.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:49.75  Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 17:32.00  Shun Yao (姚舜) 19:20.00  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 34:03.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/17 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.05   8.68    China 8.05 9.25 10.16 8.74 8.05
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.49   8.88    China 8.95 8.49 8.66 9.26 9.03
3 Yan Jin (金岩) 8.96   10.20    China 9.76 11.56 8.96 12.12 9.27
4 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.76   10.82    China 12.02 11.05 10.79 10.62 9.76
5 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 10.41   11.30    China 13.89 10.41 10.46 11.66 11.77
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.60   11.78    China 13.83 12.71 8.60 9.05 13.59
7 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.11   12.21    China 11.18 14.91 12.13 11.11 13.33
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.42   12.23    China 13.78 11.49 11.42 10.42 14.75
9 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 11.68   12.73    China 17.09 11.68 12.59 12.83 12.77
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.45   12.74    China 12.80 12.47 15.02 11.45 12.94
11 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.77   13.14    China 15.54 12.89 13.33 11.77 13.21
12 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.05   13.31    Italy 13.65 14.50 12.05 13.61 12.68
13 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.63   13.36    China 13.86 14.77 11.88 14.34 11.63
14 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 11.16   13.98    China 15.06 14.36 13.50 11.16 14.08
15 Yongming Yang (杨永明) 12.30   14.10    China 15.96 12.30 12.76 13.58 DNF
16 Zian Song (宋子安) 12.44   14.15    China 15.94 14.40 12.44 12.68 15.38
17 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 13.05   14.34    China 13.05 14.31 14.90 13.81 16.09
18 Sen Dang (党森) 13.70   14.78    China 13.70 14.85 14.79 14.69 22.82
19 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 12.65   14.86    China 21.95 12.65 14.00 13.70 16.89
20 Rui Chen (陈睿) 13.75   15.04    China 18.40 14.02 15.31 13.75 15.78
21 Tong Liu (刘童) 13.96   15.27    China 17.87 13.96 14.98 14.30 16.53
22 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.86   15.47    China 18.82 15.13 16.15 14.86 15.13
23 Qiang Ma (马强) 15.14   16.15    China 20.42 16.27 15.17 15.14 17.01
24 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 13.96   16.28    China 16.79 15.59 21.43 13.96 16.45
25 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 10.86   16.57    China 17.44 18.22 14.05 DNF 10.86
26 Libo Wei (韦立博) 15.12   16.63    China 19.23 15.12 15.43 15.71 18.74
27 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 16.69   17.02    China 16.83 16.69 17.16 17.07 19.34
28 Huangbolin Hou (侯黄博林) 14.66   17.62    China 15.56 18.53 21.33 14.66 18.76
29 Jialiang Zhao (赵嘉亮) 15.36   18.97    China 15.36 19.50 17.50 22.02 19.90
30 Yiming Xiao (肖一鸣) 16.69   19.15    China 24.25 18.77 16.69 19.46 19.21
31 Ruimou Xiang (向睿牟) 16.18   19.29    China 19.19 16.18 18.13 20.56 21.53
32 Yunnan Li (李运南) 14.74   19.44    China 17.68 21.85 18.80 DNF 14.74
33 Zhaolun Duan (段兆伦) 17.91   20.07    China 19.97 18.91 23.05 17.91 21.33
34 Shun Yao (姚舜) 17.15   20.18    China 22.55 20.06 21.78 18.70 17.15
35 Yi Wang (王毅) 17.15   20.20    China 27.11 17.15 18.49 19.50 22.62
36 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 17.67   20.28    China 18.03 22.86 DNF 19.95 17.67
37 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 16.88   20.53    China 22.32 20.29 16.88 19.01 22.30
38 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 20.65   21.57    China 20.65 22.22 20.69 21.80 22.94
39 Zhijian Bian (边志坚) 16.38   24.55    China 24.92 16.38 27.40 21.33 32.16
40 Butian Gao (高步天) 19.27   24.70    China 22.44 22.27 29.40 DNF 19.27
41 Jingyao Wang (王靖尧) 23.47   24.72    China 23.47 24.75 25.14 24.27 25.26
42 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 23.18   26.57    China 37.78 25.25 28.03 26.42 23.18
43 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 24.50   27.95    China 25.65 24.50 28.79 29.79 29.41
44 Zhe Wang (王哲) 24.57   29.08    China 41.50 35.53 26.27 24.57 25.43
45 Xianglong Gao (高向龙) 20.94   29.60    China 24.98 DNF 20.94 33.49 30.33
46 Runhe Cao (曹润禾) 25.10   30.49    China 31.93 26.07 33.48 35.82 25.10
47 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 28.41   31.61    China 34.78 30.96 28.41 29.09 37.18
48 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 29.33   34.19    China DNF 31.60 29.33 35.83 35.14
49 Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬) 29.69   34.65    China 36.31 DNF 29.69 36.76 30.87
50 Zixun Zhang (张子勋) 28.16   36.99    China 36.69 36.63 28.16 37.65 DNF
51 Haijun Chen (陈海军) 33.60   37.79    China 44.97 34.15 33.60 37.36 41.86
52 Zhengru Li (李铮儒) 34.86   37.99    China 39.95 38.80 34.86 40.92 35.22
53 Shangzhi Jie (节尚志) 36.88   41.80    China 38.99 36.88 44.45 50.76 41.95
54 Zhenyu He (贺震宇) 44.67   56.33    China 1:02.36 44.67 56.76 54.32 57.92
55 Long Cheng (成龙) 54.63   1:00.95    China 54.63 57.68 1:08.04 57.81 1:07.37
56 Yifan Xiao (肖一凡) 57.04   1:04.27    China 1:05.65 1:00.34 1:09.07 1:06.81 57.04
57 Yaoyuan Zhang (张耀元) 1:17.56   1:21.03    China 1:17.56 1:17.99 DNF 1:20.25 1:24.84
58 Shijie Huang (黄诗捷) 1:30.55   1:41.32    China 1:30.55 1:46.12 1:39.14 1:38.71 2:54.85
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.95   9.26    China 10.37 9.26 10.00 7.95 8.52
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.34   9.72    China 8.34 10.67 10.18 8.57 10.42
3 Yan Jin (金岩) 9.04   10.30    China 10.28 11.66 9.39 9.04 11.23
4 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.86   11.47    China 9.86 12.45 13.08 11.58 10.37
5 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.61   12.04    China 9.61 11.60 12.92 13.32 11.61
6 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 11.79   12.55    China 12.09 15.64 12.20 11.79 13.37
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.60   13.07    China 14.11 11.60 14.95 13.06 12.05
8 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.44   14.01    China 13.92 11.44 16.45 14.00 14.11
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:29.23   2:32.37    China 2:29.78 2:38.11 2:29.23
2 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:30.72   2:35.65    China 2:30.72 2:44.95 2:31.28
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:37.90   2:39.40    Italy 2:37.90 2:39.79 2:40.51
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:55.85   3:12.12    China 3:23.29 2:55.85 3:17.21
5 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3:17.90   3:29.12    China 3:17.90 3:43.05 3:26.40
6 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 3:35.63   3:42.49    China 3:35.63 3:47.33 3:44.50
7 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3:30.10   3:42.83    China 3:58.67 3:39.73 3:30.10
8 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:51.97   3:58.74    China 4:00.13 4:04.13 3:51.97
9 Zheng Yuan (原正) 4:08.89   4:15.10    China 4:13.03 4:23.37 4:08.89
10 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4:03.91   4:16.05    China 4:36.07 4:03.91 4:08.18
11 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 4:07.00   4:17.51    China 4:38.38 4:07.00 4:07.16
12 Xin Shi (石欣) 4:52.30   5:06.72    China 5:20.69 5:07.18 4:52.30
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:42.93   3:50.33    China 4:00.73 3:42.93 3:47.33
2 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:35.55   3:51.14    China 4:14.71 3:43.15 3:35.55
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:35.69   3:57.31    China 4:07.04 4:09.21 3:35.69
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:53.00   4:13.75    Italy 4:43.91 4:04.33 3:53.00
5 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 4:47.25   5:06.47    China 5:25.91 4:47.25 5:06.26
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 5:15.17   5:20.45    China 5:15.17 5:28.62 5:17.57
7 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 5:14.94   5:26.86    China 5:14.94 5:33.13 5:32.51
8 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 5:26.61   5:35.86    China 5:26.61 5:44.19 5:36.78
9 Shun Yao (姚舜) 5:19.90   5:37.96    China 5:19.90 5:57.85 5:36.12
10 Zheng Yuan (原正) 5:11.24   5:49.12    China 5:45.60 6:30.52 5:11.24
11 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 5:53.00   6:09.00    China 6:28.00 6:06.00 5:53.00
12 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:18.25   6:28.03    China 6:56.82 5:18.25 7:09.02
13 Ruimou Xiang (向睿牟) 7:12.00   7:24.40    China 7:12.00 7:15.38 7:45.83
14 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 8:04.00      China 8:04.00
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28   29.33    China 28 31 29
2 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29   29.67    China 31 29 29
3 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 27   30.00    China 34 27 29
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33   34.00    China 35 33 34
5 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 33   37.67    China 41 39 33
6 Sen Dang (党森) 33   39.33    China 43 42 33
7 Xin Shi (石欣) 37   43.00    China 37 50 42
8 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 42   43.33    China 45 42 43
9 Bo Wang (王擘) 29   DNF    China DNF 29 DNF
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 35   DNF    Italy 38 35 DNF
11 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 38   DNF    China DNF 38 44
12 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 47   DNF    China DNF DNF 47
13 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 50   DNF    China DNF 50 DNF
14 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:07.04   1:12.16    China 1:22.06 1:07.04 1:16.04 1:11.50 1:08.95
2 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:09.37   1:20.39    China 1:27.82 1:17.15 1:29.84 1:09.37 1:16.19
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:20.77   1:30.10    Italy 1:27.04 1:32.78 1:20.77 1:32.64 1:30.63
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:17.71   1:30.67    China 1:45.16 1:24.67 1:17.71 1:26.57 1:40.78
5 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:20.85   1:37.61    China 1:37.89 1:20.85 1:37.07 1:37.86 1:40.97
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:35.55   1:44.62    China 1:58.65 1:35.61 1:35.55 1:55.93 1:42.33
7 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 1:54.52   2:02.31    China 2:08.50 2:11.74 2:03.08 1:55.36 1:54.52
8 Zheng Yuan (原正) 2:03.99   2:15.70    China 2:03.99 2:46.36 2:06.96 2:10.59 2:29.56
9 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 2:12.97   2:34.55    China 2:55.96 2:12.97 2:42.28 2:42.18 2:19.19
10 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 1:53.23   2:34.93    China 2:45.31 2:22.07 2:43.97 1:53.23 2:38.74
11 Xin Shi (石欣) 2:52.30   2:59.78    China 2:58.83 3:09.56 2:52.30 2:57.32 3:03.19
12 Yiming Xiao (肖一鸣) 2:54.22   3:09.91    China 3:22.07 2:54.22 3:02.65 3:36.91 3:05.00
13 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2:00.69   DNF    China 2:19.84 2:00.69 DNF DNS DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 12.79   15.17    China 14.09 18.72 12.79 14.41 17.02
2 Shun Yao (姚舜) 14.85   18.16    China 18.36 15.12 14.85 21.53 20.99
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.76   18.66    China 25.02 17.99 19.25 18.73 16.76
4 Yan Jin (金岩) 19.86   22.27    China 21.59 22.17 24.11 19.86 23.05
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 17.45   22.66    China 22.03 17.90 37.56 28.06 17.45
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 22.82   24.75    China 24.68 22.82 25.51 26.45 24.07
7 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 18.19   25.37    China 28.90 25.78 21.43 31.29 18.19
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 19.30   26.54    China 27.34 27.86 28.39 24.41 19.30
9 Tong Liu (刘童) 21.08   27.61    China 25.69 33.57 28.02 21.08 29.11
10 Sen Dang (党森) 26.16   32.17    China 26.16 28.05 32.91 35.56 40.49
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 26.89   36.35    Italy 31.86 34.66 46.76 42.53 26.89
12 Xin Shi (石欣) 30.74   39.38    China 46.50 30.74 33.09 43.88 41.16
13 Zhengru Li (李铮儒) 34.67   39.70    China 43.35 34.67 38.17 46.03 37.57
14 Rui Chen (陈睿) 28.22   44.30    China 36.21 DNF 58.44 38.24 28.22
15 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 43.48   50.90    China 1:00.52 45.11 51.90 55.70 43.48
16 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 43.38   55.15    China 48.54 44.11 1:12.80 43.38 DNF
17 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 57.35   1:21.16    China 57.35 1:23.62 DNF 1:35.75 1:04.10
18 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 55.08   1:28.48    China 2:06.25 59.16 DNF 1:20.03 55.08
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33      China 2:23.65 DNF 2:17.33
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:49.75      China 5:33.93 DNF 4:49.75
3 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00      China 11:24.00 DNF DNF
4 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Jun Xu (徐俊) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 17:32.00      China DNF 17:32.00 DNS
2 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19:20.00      China DNF 19:20.00 DNS
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 34:03.00      China 34:03.00 DNS DNS
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08   AsR    China 20/23 57:21 22/22 57:08 23/24 59:54
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13      China 23/25 46:37 23/25 45:13 24/27 48:57
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/17 1:00:00      Italy 11/17 1:00:00 15/17 1:00:00 DNF
4 Xin Shi (石欣) 14/16 55:04      China 14/16 55:04 DNF DNS
5 Shun Yao (姚舜) 6/6 28:31      China 6/6 28:31 7/8 49:26 7/8 40:00
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 5/5 22:55      China 5/5 22:55 5/8 46:59 DNS
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 12/19 56:35      China DNF 12/19 56:35 11/19 48:50
8 Jun Xu (徐俊) 3/3 7:40      China 3/3 7:40 DNF DNF
9 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2/2 12:12      China DNF 2/2 12:12 DNF
10 Sen Dang (党森) 2/3 28:26      China DNF 2/3 28:26 DNF
11 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4/8 52:38      China DNF DNF 4/8 52:38
12 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
12 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
12 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U2 B2 R B R2 L D' R L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B L2
A #2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 D' B' D R F R' F2 U2 R2 D2 R B2
A #3 R F D R L2 D' F' D B R U' R2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B2 D
A #4 L2 B2 D' R2 D2 L F' L' B2 R' F2 D R2 D' B2 U' R2 D' F2 U2
A #5 L' R2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' B2 D' B2 F D' B' U B' F' R F U
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 L2 R B2 D' B' L' R D' U2 B U B' R
A Ex#2 D' R F' L U' D' B D2 F L' F B D2 F' D2 R2 D2 F R2
B #1 F2 L F2 B' U B' U2 D' B2 R D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R L2 B2
B #2 R B2 L U2 B L2 F' B2 L2 U F' B2 R L' B2 L' F2 L'
B #3 R2 D' R2 D L2 D' L2 F2 U2 R B' R' F U L R F2 L2 R' B'
B #4 B L' B L' B' R' D' R' U2 L F2 L2 B2 D F2 U2 F2 B2 U' L2
B #5 U2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 F L2 U L R D' B2 F' U B' R2
B Ex#1 D' F2 B' D B U D' R U F U' R2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 L B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L' U' R2 U F L F R' D2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B U2 L2 R D U' B2 L B F D' B2 F' D'
A #2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 U' F2 D2 R' U2 R' D B2 U' L
A #3 F2 D' F2 D' B2 D F2 R2 D' L2 F' D2 F U' L2 D' R' D L B F'
A #4 R2 D L2 B' L2 F U' F R D' B2 L2 F2 L B2 R' F2 L2
A #5 B2 D B D2 R' U F B' L' U2 R2 B' R2 D2 F R2 F D2 F R2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R U2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 F' U L2 F2 U B R
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 F' R' B' F' L F' D2 B' L2 U R U
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Lw 3Rw2 Fw F2 L Rw2 Fw' Lw' Uw' F2 Rw2 3Uw2 U2 Dw Bw 3Fw' L B 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw F2 B' D2 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 U' R2 3Uw' F' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' B U Fw' B U2 Dw Bw2 F' 3Fw2 B' U2 L Dw 3Uw R' L U2 Bw U2 Lw2 R2 D2 Lw2 L' Uw' L 3Fw L2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw2 R2 D2 Uw L2 Uw U' Rw2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 D
A #2 R' F Dw' 3Rw Rw' B Dw' Rw' D2 F2 3Rw' U' Fw 3Rw' D2 Fw2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw D' Uw2 3Fw Rw Lw2 3Fw2 B' U' B 3Fw D F 3Fw' L' Fw Bw R' B2 D2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw Rw 3Fw D Rw 3Rw' B 3Fw2 Uw' Lw Dw L2 F2 Lw Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw D L2 3Fw' Lw2 D2 U' L B2 F R' F' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw U D
A #3 Uw' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw D U2 Fw' B L' Uw Fw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D' B U' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' B' L2 B2 3Uw' Rw2 R' Uw' L2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw Uw' F 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw Fw' Lw' U 3Fw Uw L2 Fw 3Fw2 D 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2 R B2 3Uw' 3Rw' F 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 Lw Uw' Bw Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw' L
A Ex#1 Fw Rw2 Bw R Lw' Uw' R 3Rw2 Lw Bw Dw Fw2 3Rw Dw2 3Uw' L' Fw L2 Dw' Lw L D' U' B L2 Bw' B' 3Uw B' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 L' F2 3Uw R 3Rw' U' Fw2 R' Rw2 Lw' F' U2 B' U D 3Uw2 Bw U F' R' 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Lw D 3Rw' Dw2 L R2 F2 U' F2 3Uw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' 3Fw F' Lw' B' L2 R' Fw
A Ex#2 3Fw2 B2 F D2 Rw Bw' Fw' D Fw' 3Fw D' Fw Dw2 Bw F2 D' U' F' L2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 B Uw' D 3Rw' D 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' Fw2 Uw' B Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' D' F 3Fw' L' Fw2 3Rw D' 3Rw L2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 B2 L' B2 U R' Bw2 3Rw Fw' L 3Uw2 L' 3Uw F' D' F2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 F R 3Rw2 Rw' Bw2 B2 L Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 Bw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw B2 3Bw' R Lw' Dw2 Bw R Fw' 3Dw' Bw' D 3Dw' Uw' U' 3Lw' 3Dw' D' Dw' R' B 3Lw2 B' 3Fw' Uw F 3Fw U Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Fw' L2 Rw' Fw2 B2 3Bw' 3Fw Uw' Bw D Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 D' B2 F' Uw Rw2 3Lw U 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 3Dw' B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' Lw' 3Bw' F2 B' Fw Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' R' Dw' 3Uw B2 3Fw 3Rw2 B' F' 3Rw2 Bw2 D2 Bw R B Dw' Bw 3Uw' Lw' R' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' Fw2 B
A #2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' Bw2 D2 F2 L' F L Lw' R2 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' Fw2 Rw Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Dw2 B' Fw Lw 3Uw Rw F 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw D2 Bw Rw' 3Uw B2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B2 Lw' 3Lw2 F2 L F' Lw 3Bw L' Rw' D 3Fw 3Dw' D2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw R2 B' Lw L Dw' 3Fw2 B 3Bw D' 3Fw2 Dw B2 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw' B' 3Fw Fw2 F' 3Bw Dw' L2 Uw 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 B2 F 3Fw2 Lw' R 3Fw2 D' 3Dw B' 3Fw F2 L
A #3 3Bw Lw' B2 3Bw2 3Rw' D2 L Bw Uw' 3Rw2 Bw Dw' 3Rw 3Fw' U2 Rw Lw F2 3Bw Fw2 U2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw B2 F 3Rw' L 3Fw2 3Bw2 R L F L' R 3Rw' Dw F' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' 3Bw2 R Lw2 B U B 3Dw' U' D2 Fw 3Uw Bw F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B 3Rw B Uw 3Fw Dw' D 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' U' 3Fw2 Uw' Bw2 D Dw' B Lw' F D2 3Rw Lw2 R' 3Fw2 3Lw D2 3Rw2 Bw' U 3Bw' 3Dw Dw' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Fw' B' 3Bw2 F
A Ex#1 Bw L2 F 3Fw' B Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw U2 F 3Lw2 Lw Dw2 Uw 3Dw' U2 3Rw2 F Bw2 D' F 3Rw B2 R2 3Bw' Lw B' Bw2 L R' Dw D L U' 3Bw2 B' Lw Bw' 3Bw Dw U Rw' Uw U' B' R U' R U' Rw Bw' B2 R2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw' L U Lw2 Uw 3Lw 3Rw R2 Dw' U F' Dw' Lw 3Lw Uw' L2 Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw B2 3Fw' Fw 3Dw L' Dw' 3Dw' Uw 3Rw2 Dw U' 3Uw2 Rw B
A Ex#2 F2 3Bw' B2 Rw Bw' Fw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw Dw' Fw' Dw2 3Lw 3Bw' F2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 U2 Bw Fw 3Uw2 D 3Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw U' F2 Lw 3Fw B2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw' F D' 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Lw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw L Uw R' 3Bw B' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Dw F R' 3Lw 3Rw' Lw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 U Lw2 3Bw' U 3Dw2 L2 F2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 Rw Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw U Bw2 L Dw2 D F' Lw 3Lw2 Dw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 L' R2 U F R U L' B' D2 U R D R'
A #2 L' D2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 R' B F R2 U2 L U B' F2
A #3 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 R2 B2 U2 B' R' F2 L' U L2 U R U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (2,5) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-4)
A #5 (3,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F D2 F' U2 L' F' D U L' D R2 U' B2 L2 U B2 U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 L' U2 B2 U' R' Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw L2 U F' L' F Uw Fw U' Rw2 U2 L2 F z y2
A #2 L2 R2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 F U' R' D' F' L B R B' F' Uw2 Fw2 B' U' Fw2 B' D Fw2 U2 R2 U' F2 Rw' Fw2 F' L2 R Uw Fw U B Uw Fw2 D' F y'
A #3 F2 L2 U' B2 L' F2 D F L B' L F2 R' F2 B2 L F2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 D2 U' Fw2 U Rw F' R2 D' B2 Rw Fw2 Uw R2 Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw' x2 y
A Ex#1 B' U L' F L' B' L2 R' D F' L2 B2 U' B2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 U Rw2 U2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' L F L2 B2 Uw2 R' F' Uw' Rw2 F Uw R2 Uw Rw B2 D' L' Uw' Fw' x2 y'
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F' D2 B' L D' U2 L' D L Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 B2 L' D2 B2 D F2 R2 U' Fw U2 D R2 U' L' Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 L' Uw' x2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Fw2 B' Uw2 F' D2 Rw' D2 R2 Lw' F2 B2 R Dw R2 Lw' Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw' U Lw2 U2 D2 B' Fw2 Bw Rw Bw2 F D2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F' L Rw' B Dw2 B2 F U R' Bw D2 Fw U L' Uw Lw' B2 F Rw2 Lw2 L' F2 D2 B' R' B 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #2 U2 F Rw' L2 F Fw2 L' D' F' Rw2 Dw' R F2 Dw2 Bw Uw L' Rw2 U2 F' D Uw F B' Fw2 Dw2 B2 Fw F' Uw Dw Bw Fw' Dw D B' L2 U2 Uw2 D' Dw' B U Dw' B' Fw Bw' Lw2 B' Rw' Bw' Dw2 L Rw Bw' Rw Fw' Lw D' L
A #3 Bw' Dw' Lw U2 D Bw2 L' R Uw' Lw' Dw' Rw B' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R' Fw2 R2 Lw2 Dw D Uw L' Lw2 U D2 Lw B2 Bw R2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw F Bw R2 Uw' F D' Uw2 Rw Uw2 D2 U2 F Lw' D2 F2 Uw2 U R2 Dw' U' Uw2 B' Uw' F' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Rw Lw2 D2 Rw L' Lw Dw' B' F' Fw2 U2 Uw2 R' L2 F2 Lw Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 L' U Bw2 B' F2 Lw' Uw R' Uw2 L D' U2 Lw Uw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 U' B' D Dw2 Fw2 Bw Dw' F' Rw2 Bw Rw2 Bw' D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw' Lw' R' B Lw R' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 Bw2 Rw D' Fw' Rw2 D2 Lw2 B' L Bw Uw L2 U2 Lw' Bw' L2 Uw2 R' U2 F' B Rw2 F Fw' Lw2 L R' Rw' U D2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 F2 Bw R' D Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw U Bw U F' Dw2 Rw' Uw' Bw R Fw2 F Uw' R2 Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 U B2 U L2 D2 B2 U' B2 L' F' R B L2 U L' F' R D' Fw Uw' D F2 U L2 R2 D U2 F R U2 B2 U2 F D' U B2 F Rw Uw' R2 D' R2 D F2 U' R2 D' B' D2 F2 L' F' U2 L' B2 R2 F2 R U Rw Uw2 L R D2 U2 L F2 L2 R' F2 D U' R' U B L' R2 D F' D2 B' Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 D2 R2 F D L2 R U L' F' U2 R' D F' Rw2 F2 R' D2 L' B2 L2 B2 D2 F U' R D F2 R2 U2 R2 D B Rw F2 L' U F' D2 R' F2 R U' L' F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R B2 L B2 L' R F2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 F U2 R U' B2 R' D2 B2 F Rw' Uw' D L2 D B2 L2 D R2 U' B2 F2 L D2 F D L' R' U2 B D' R' Fw D2 F2 D2 U2 B R2 F' U2 R B2 U' F2 U2 L' D' L D' R F2 Rw B2 U2 R2 U R2 D' L2 R2 F2 D2 U' L' D L F' L R D B L2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 B' U2 L2 D2 F' L' D F2 U L' B U2 R2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 B2 L' R' U2 R D2 U2 B2 L D' B L' D' B2 U F U2 R D' Rw2 Uw L' R F2 L' B2 R D2 R2 B R' B2 D' U L F' L' F' L U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D B2 D' L2 D L' F' R F' L2 U' R2 D2 U L2 D' R' Fw' Uw F2 D' R2 B2 U F2 L2 F D' F' L B' F D2 R2 U B' U L' Uw' R2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 L' B2 R' U2 B' L2 D B2 F R2 B D2 U' R Fw Uw R D2 F2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 F' D L2 B2 D2 B L' B U' R' B2 Rw Uw' U2 B2 R2 D U2 F2 R2 U L2 B' R2 B U B F U2 L' U R' U Fw Uw2 L2 D2 L2 F L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' L' D' F2 D L2 R U R D2 U Fw' F2 L2 U B2 U F2 L2 U' F2 L F D' B2 F' L' D' F R' B2 L Fw Uw L2 R2 D L2 D2 U F2 L2 B F' D' B2 R' F2 L' U' L2 B2 F' U Fw' Uw' F2 U2 F' R2 B L2 F' D2 R2 U2 R D2 U2 F U R U2 B2 D' U2 Fw' Uw' R' F2 R B2 R B2 F2 D2 R U L' F D2 F' R2 F2 D F' L' Fw' Uw' D2 U L2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 U' R D2 B2 D B' U L' F R D R' Fw Uw L2 D L U2 B D2 L2 D' L F' L2 U' F2 U F2 L2 D' L2 D L2 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U' R' F R' B L D' B2 R' U F' Rw2 Uw' B2 U' L2 D' L2 U' B2 D F2 U F2 L B2 D' F L2 U' B2 L D2 Rw U B2 D2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 U L' R2 B' U B R F D' U B' U' Rw' F2 D2 U2 L D2 R D2 R' U2 R2 D' L' F L' B F' U L R' D Rw2 Uw2
A #2 U2 R' F2 D2 U2 L B2 R' B2 L2 B' R2 F' D' R2 B2 D' L B' F' L Fw D R2 D F2 L2 F2 D U R F' D2 F2 R' U' L U B' U R' U Fw' Uw F' D2 L2 U2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 B R2 D L B' D2 L' R D U L2 Fw' F2 D2 B2 D' U2 L2 F2 U' L2 F D' U2 B L R U L B F' U' Rw Uw U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 F' L' B L2 R D L2 F2 R2 U2 F' Rw Uw F2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L' D2 L R' D2 U' F D' U' B R' D2 U' L' D' L2 Fw' Uw F D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B R2 B2 F' L B' U L' F R U B' D' R Uw2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F' L2 D R B' D L' B U' B2 L B' L Fw' Uw' L2 F2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D' L2 D L2 F L2 D2 L' F2 U' B' D' L' U' Fw' Uw D2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 R F2 L D2 R U' L2 D2 B R D F R' B2 R' Fw Uw' D U F2 D' B2 D L2 U' F D' U' L' U' F L2 U2 F' R' U2 F Uw' U2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 D2 F U2 F L D' U' B' L2 R' U' F' D2 U Rw Uw' D U2 F2 D' R2 U' B2 F2 L2 F U R2 B L B' L D2 U' R2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L' D2 L2 F' L2 D F' R U' L' B R' F' L Fw Uw2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' F2 D2 F R2 D' B2 R' D F L2 F' L R' B' F Rw' Uw U F2 U2 R2 U' B2 L2 D R2 D' R D B2 R' B D' L' F' R' U F' Uw' L2 B' L2 F' U2 F L2 R2 U2 L U R' D2 U2 F U F' D R D2 B Rw R2 B R2 D2 L2 B D2 B F D2 L' F' R D U B' U' L' U L' Uw R2 F2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 F2 L R' U F D2 B' L2 D' L' D' U2 R2 Fw' U2 B2 R2 D2 U' L2 D' B' U L' R' U2 B' D' B2 F' L' D L' Fw Uw' F2 L2 F2 D' L2 U2 L2 U B2 R' F' L U2 B2 R B' U2 B F' U' Rw' B' D2 F U2 F L2 F2 L2 F2 U L2 B' R U L U' L2 R' D' Rw Uw' B D2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F R D L F' U B U B2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' F2 L2 B2 D' L2 D L B D' R2 F' R' F' U2 F L2 D U' Rw' Uw U' R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U' R D' F U2 B F2 R F L' D B D' Rw' U2 F2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L' F D L U F2 R' U2 F' U Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 L2 D F2 U' F2 U R2 U2 F R F2 U2 F' R' U F' D L2 Uw2 L2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 U2 R' U2 B2 L' D' F' U2 B D B' R2 F2 R U' Rw Uw2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 D' F2 D2 L2 B U B2 U R D2 F' D B2 R' Fw' U2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D R D2 L B' L B F2 U2 R2 Fw Uw'
A #3 U' F2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 D2 L D B D' L2 F' R2 B L R F' Rw2 Uw L2 D2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 D' L2 B' L D' L2 U R' F' L' D U' R2 Fw' Uw' B' D2 F U2 F L2 F2 R2 F U' L' U R' B D2 B R F' D Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 R' F2 R2 B D R F R B U F2 U' F U Rw2 Uw D2 L2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B' R2 D B' R' D' U2 B U' L2 U R' F' Uw2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 U L' F L2 B2 F2 U' B D' B' R' D F Uw F2 U F2 U' R2 B2 R2 U' R' D U L2 B2 D' R' F' U2 L R F' Rw Uw' F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L' F2 R B R2 U2 B' D B' R' D' L B' Rw Uw2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 U2 L B2 U L B' D2 F' D L2 F2 L U2 Rw' Uw R2 U L2 R2 B2 D U R2 D' L2 F' L R' F L2 F' L R' U2 R' Fw' Uw' U F2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 U' L' B R U B' L' F D' U2 R2 B2 L Fw' Uw U L2 U L2 R2 U2 L2 F U L2 F' R' U2 B' D B' L2 D2 F Rw' Uw' B D2 U2 R2 B F2 L2 F U2 L U2 B2 U R D2 L2 R2 B' L D2 Rw2 F' R2 U2 B2 D2 F D2 U2 F2 L' D2 U B' D2 U R2 B' D U L Fw' Uw' U2 R F2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2 B' R F' U' F L' U' F2 L' R2 B' Uw' U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D' R' D' B R F2 U' B F' U R B Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L F2 R' F' U B2 F R' D B' L F2 U2 R2 Fw' L2 B R2 F' L2 R2 F2 U2 F' D' R2 B' U' R' F R2 B' D' R B Rw' Uw F R2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 B D2 L2 F' L D' L2 F' Uw F2 R2 D' F2 L2 R2 D R2 B2 D' B U L R D F2 R2 D' R2 B D2 Rw' Uw' U R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' B L' R2 B2 R' U2 F2 D' B' L R2 Fw' Uw L F2 R2 F2 L U2 R' D2 B' F2 U' L F' R B' F' D' B' U2 Fw Uw2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 U L2 R B2 D' L2 D2 F2 U2 B' D B2 R B Uw2 R' D2 L' D2 L B2 L U2 L' F' D' L2 R2 F L U L' R D L2 Fw' Uw R2 U F2 L2 U' L2 B' D2 L2 U' F L B2 R U2 R2 F2 U' Rw U2 F2 U L2 R2 D R2 B2 F' D2 U2 B L' U' R' F' U2 R2 D' Rw' Uw2 B R2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 F2 D' B2 F' L R' B2 R' D B2 F2 Rw' U2 R2 B2 U L2 U2 L2 D' L2 B R B R U2 B L D2 B R2 F2 Rw' Uw B2 L U2 L' F2 L' U2 L' R2 B' R D' R' D' B2 R D2 L F2 Rw D2 L2 D' B2 D' R2 D B2 L' D' L D2 B2 F2 L' R' B L2 U' F Rw
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.61   12.04   9.61 11.60 12.92 13.32 11.61
First round 6 8.60   11.78   13.83 12.71 8.60 9.05 13.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   DNF   DNF 29 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:35.55   1:44.62   1:58.65 1:35.61 1:35.55 1:55.93 1:42.33
Square-1 Final 8 19.30   26.54   27.34 27.86 28.39 24.41 19.30
Butian Gao (高步天)    China
Butian Gao (高步天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.27   24.70   22.44 22.27 29.40 DNF 19.27
Donglei Li (李冬雷)    China
Donglei Li (李冬雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 16.69   17.02   16.83 16.69 17.16 17.07 19.34
Fangze Zheng (郑方泽)    China
Fangze Zheng (郑方泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 11.68   12.73   17.09 11.68 12.59 12.83 12.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:35.63   3:42.49   3:35.63 3:47.33 3:44.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:47.25   5:06.47   5:25.91 4:47.25 5:06.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   43.33   45 42 43
Megaminx Final 10 1:53.23   2:34.93   2:45.31 2:22.07 2:43.97 1:53.23 2:38.74
Square-1 Final 17 57.35   1:21.16   57.35 1:23.62 DNF 1:35.75 1:04.10
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)    China
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.79   12.55   12.09 15.64 12.20 11.79 13.37
First round 5 10.41   11.30   13.89 10.41 10.46 11.66 11.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:07.00   4:17.51   4:38.38 4:07.00 4:07.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:53.00   6:09.00   6:28.00 6:06.00 5:53.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   DNF   DNF 38 44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 12:12     DNF 2/2 12:12 DNF
Haijun Chen (陈海军)    China
Haijun Chen (陈海军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 33.60   37.79   44.97 34.15 33.60 37.36 41.86
Haodong Cheng (程昊东)    China
Haodong Cheng (程昊东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.05   14.34   13.05 14.31 14.90 13.81 16.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:17.90   3:29.12   3:17.90 3:43.05 3:26.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:14.94   5:26.86   5:14.94 5:33.13 5:32.51
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)    China
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:32.00     DNF 17:32.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/22 57:08   AsR   20/23 57:21 22/22 57:08 23/24 59:54
Huangbolin Hou (侯黄博林)    China
Huangbolin Hou (侯黄博林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.66   17.62   15.56 18.53 21.33 14.66 18.76
Jia Zeng (曾嘉)    China
Jia Zeng (曾嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾)    China
Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 12.65   14.86   21.95 12.65 14.00 13.70 16.89
Square-1 Final 7 18.19   25.37   28.90 25.78 21.43 31.29 18.19
Jialiang Zhao (赵嘉亮)    China
Jialiang Zhao (赵嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.36   18.97   15.36 19.50 17.50 22.02 19.90
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦)    China
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.50   27.95   25.65 24.50 28.79 29.79 29.41
Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)    China
Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 11 11.77   13.14   15.54 12.89 13.33 11.77 13.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27   30.00   34 27 29
Megaminx Final 13 2:00.69   DNF   2:19.84 2:00.69 DNF DNS DNS
Jingyao Wang (王靖尧)    China
Jingyao Wang (王靖尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 23.47   24.72   23.47 24.75 25.14 24.27 25.26
Jun Xu (徐俊)    China
Jun Xu (徐俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/3 7:40     3/3 7:40 DNF DNF
Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫)    China
Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 23.18   26.57   37.78 25.25 28.03 26.42 23.18
Square-1 Final 18 55.08   1:28.48   2:06.25 59.16 DNF 1:20.03 55.08
Junqi Miao (苗峻绮)    China
Junqi Miao (苗峻绮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 28.41   31.61   34.78 30.96 28.41 29.09 37.18
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.34   9.72   8.34 10.67 10.18 8.57 10.42
First round 2 8.49   8.88   8.95 8.49 8.66 9.26 9.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:17.33     2:23.65 DNF 2:17.33
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 23/25 45:13     23/25 46:37 23/25 45:13 24/27 48:57
Lei Qiu (邱蕾)    China
Lei Qiu (邱蕾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 29.33   34.19   DNF 31.60 29.33 35.83 35.14
Libo Wei (韦立博)    China
Libo Wei (韦立博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.12   16.63   19.23 15.12 15.43 15.71 18.74
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)    China
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.86   15.47   18.82 15.13 16.15 14.86 15.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:55.85   3:12.12   3:23.29 2:55.85 3:17.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   34.00   35 33 34
Megaminx Final 4 1:17.71   1:30.67   1:45.16 1:24.67 1:17.71 1:26.57 1:40.78
Square-1 Final 6 22.82   24.75   24.68 22.82 25.51 26.45 24.07
Long Cheng (成龙)    China
Long Cheng (成龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 54.63   1:00.95   54.63 57.68 1:08.04 57.81 1:07.37
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 12.05   13.31   13.65 14.50 12.05 13.61 12.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:37.90   2:39.40   2:37.90 2:39.79 2:40.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:53.00   4:13.75   4:43.91 4:04.33 3:53.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 35   DNF   38 35 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:20.77   1:30.10   1:27.04 1:32.78 1:20.77 1:32.64 1:30.63
Square-1 Final 11 26.89   36.35   31.86 34.66 46.76 42.53 26.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/17 1:00:00     11/17 1:00:00 15/17 1:00:00 DNF
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.95   9.26   10.37 9.26 10.00 7.95 8.52
First round 1 8.05   8.68   8.05 9.25 10.16 8.74 8.05
Qiang Ma (马强)    China
Qiang Ma (马强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.14   16.15   20.42 16.27 15.17 15.14 17.01
Qianshu Zhou (周千舒)    China
Qianshu Zhou (周千舒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.88   20.53   22.32 20.29 16.88 19.01 22.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 50   DNF   DNF 50 DNF
Qingpo Niu (牛青坡)    China
Qingpo Niu (牛青坡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.65   21.57   20.65 22.22 20.69 21.80 22.94
Rui Chen (陈睿)    China
Rui Chen (陈睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 13.75   15.04   18.40 14.02 15.31 13.75 15.78
Square-1 Final 14 28.22   44.30   36.21 DNF 58.44 38.24 28.22
Ruimou Xiang (向睿牟)    China
Ruimou Xiang (向睿牟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.18   19.29   19.19 16.18 18.13 20.56 21.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:12.00   7:24.40   7:12.00 7:15.38 7:45.83
Runhe Cao (曹润禾)    China
Runhe Cao (曹润禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 25.10   30.49   31.93 26.07 33.48 35.82 25.10
Sen Dang (党森)    China
Sen Dang (党森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 13.70   14.78   13.70 14.85 14.79 14.69 22.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33   39.33   43 42 33
Square-1 Final 10 26.16   32.17   26.16 28.05 32.91 35.56 40.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 28:26     DNF 2/3 28:26 DNF
Shangzhi Jie (节尚志)    China
Shangzhi Jie (节尚志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 36.88   41.80   38.99 36.88 44.45 50.76 41.95
Shijie Huang (黄诗捷)    China
Shijie Huang (黄诗捷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:30.55   1:41.32   1:30.55 1:46.12 1:39.14 1:38.71 2:54.85
Shun Yao (姚舜)    China
Shun Yao (姚舜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.15   20.18   22.55 20.06 21.78 18.70 17.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:19.90   5:37.96   5:19.90 5:57.85 5:36.12
Square-1 Final 2 14.85   18.16   18.36 15.12 14.85 21.53 20.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:24.00     11:24.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 19:20.00     DNF 19:20.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/6 28:31     6/6 28:31 7/8 49:26 7/8 40:00
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Final 7 1:54.52   2:02.31   2:08.50 2:11.74 2:03.08 1:55.36 1:54.52
Tong Liu (刘童)    China
Tong Liu (刘童)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 13.96   15.27   17.87 13.96 14.98 14.30 16.53
Square-1 Final 9 21.08   27.61   25.69 33.57 28.02 21.08 29.11
Xianglong Gao (高向龙)    China
Xianglong Gao (高向龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 20.94   29.60   24.98 DNF 20.94 33.49 30.33
Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬)    China
Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 29.69   34.65   36.31 DNF 29.69 36.76 30.87
Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟)    China
Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.86   11.47   9.86 12.45 13.08 11.58 10.37
First round 4 9.76   10.82   12.02 11.05 10.79 10.62 9.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:30.10   3:42.83   3:58.67 3:39.73 3:30.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:26.61   5:35.86   5:26.61 5:44.19 5:36.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   37.67   41 39 33
Megaminx Final 5 1:20.85   1:37.61   1:37.89 1:20.85 1:37.07 1:37.86 1:40.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.44   14.01   13.92 11.44 16.45 14.00 14.11
First round 7 11.11   12.21   11.18 14.91 12.13 11.11 13.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:52.30   5:06.72   5:20.69 5:07.18 4:52.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:18.25   6:28.03   6:56.82 5:18.25 7:09.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   43.00   37 50 42
Megaminx Final 11 2:52.30   2:59.78   2:58.83 3:09.56 2:52.30 2:57.32 3:03.19
Square-1 Final 12 30.74   39.38   46.50 30.74 33.09 43.88 41.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/16 55:04     14/16 55:04 DNF DNS
Yan Jin (金岩)    China
Yan Jin (金岩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.04   10.30   10.28 11.66 9.39 9.04 11.23
First round 3 8.96   10.20   9.76 11.56 8.96 12.12 9.27
Square-1 Final 4 19.86   22.27   21.59 22.17 24.11 19.86 23.05
Yaoyuan Zhang (张耀元)    China
Yaoyuan Zhang (张耀元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 1:17.56   1:21.03   1:17.56 1:17.99 DNF 1:20.25 1:24.84
Yi Wang (王毅)    China
Yi Wang (王毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.15   20.20   27.11 17.15 18.49 19.50 22.62
Yifan Meng (孟一凡)    China
Yifan Meng (孟一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.67   20.28   18.03 22.86 DNF 19.95 17.67
Square-1 Final 15 43.48   50.90   1:00.52 45.11 51.90 55.70 43.48
Yifan Xiao (肖一凡)    China
Yifan Xiao (肖一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 57.04   1:04.27   1:05.65 1:00.34 1:09.07 1:06.81 57.04
Yiming Xiao (肖一鸣)    China
Yiming Xiao (肖一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.69   19.15   24.25 18.77 16.69 19.46 19.21
Megaminx Final 12 2:54.22   3:09.91   3:22.07 2:54.22 3:02.65 3:36.91 3:05.00
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)    China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 10 11.45   12.74   12.80 12.47 15.02 11.45 12.94
Square-1 Final 5 17.45   22.66   22.03 17.90 37.56 28.06 17.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/5 22:55     5/5 22:55 5/8 46:59 DNS
Yongming Yang (杨永明)    China
Yongming Yang (杨永明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 12.30   14.10   15.96 12.30 12.76 13.58 DNF
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛)    China
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 13.96   16.28   16.79 15.59 21.43 13.96 16.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:03.91   4:16.05   4:36.07 4:03.91 4:08.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 8:04.00     8:04.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
Megaminx Final 9 2:12.97   2:34.55   2:55.96 2:12.97 2:42.28 2:42.18 2:19.19
Square-1 Final 16 43.38   55.15   48.54 44.11 1:12.80 43.38 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/8 52:38     DNF DNF 4/8 52:38
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:49.75     5:33.93 DNF 4:49.75
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 12/19 56:35     DNF 12/19 56:35 11/19 48:50
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)    China
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 11.63   13.36   13.86 14.77 11.88 14.34 11.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:29.23   2:32.37   2:29.78 2:38.11 2:29.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:35.55   3:51.14   4:14.71 3:43.15 3:35.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   29.33   28 31 29
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.37   1:20.39   1:27.82 1:17.15 1:29.84 1:09.37 1:16.19
Square-1 Final 3 16.76   18.66   25.02 17.99 19.25 18.73 16.76
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 34:03.00     34:03.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Yunnan Li (李运南)    China
Yunnan Li (李运南)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.74   19.44   17.68 21.85 18.80 DNF 14.74
Zhaolun Duan (段兆伦)    China
Zhaolun Duan (段兆伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.91   20.07   19.97 18.91 23.05 17.91 21.33
Zhe Wang (王哲)    China
Zhe Wang (王哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.57   29.08   41.50 35.53 26.27 24.57 25.43
Zheng Yuan (原正)    China
Zheng Yuan (原正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:08.89   4:15.10   4:13.03 4:23.37 4:08.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:11.24   5:49.12   5:45.60 6:30.52 5:11.24
Megaminx Final 8 2:03.99   2:15.70   2:03.99 2:46.36 2:06.96 2:10.59 2:29.56
Zhengru Li (李铮儒)    China
Zhengru Li (李铮儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 34.86   37.99   39.95 38.80 34.86 40.92 35.22
Square-1 Final 13 34.67   39.70   43.35 34.67 38.17 46.03 37.57
Zhenyu He (贺震宇)    China
Zhenyu He (贺震宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 44.67   56.33   1:02.36 44.67 56.76 54.32 57.92
Zhijian Bian (边志坚)    China
Zhijian Bian (边志坚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.38   24.55   24.92 16.38 27.40 21.33 32.16
Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远)    China
Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 10.86   16.57   17.44 18.22 14.05 DNF 10.86
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.04   1:12.16   1:22.06 1:07.04 1:16.04 1:11.50 1:08.95
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 12.44   14.15   15.94 14.40 12.44 12.68 15.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:51.97   3:58.74   4:00.13 4:04.13 3:51.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:15.17   5:20.45   5:15.17 5:28.62 5:17.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)    China
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.16   13.98   15.06 14.36 13.50 11.16 14.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:30.72   2:35.65   2:30.72 2:44.95 2:31.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:42.93   3:50.33   4:00.73 3:42.93 3:47.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   29.67   31 29 29
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.60   13.07   14.11 11.60 14.95 13.06 12.05
First round 8 10.42   12.23   13.78 11.49 11.42 10.42 14.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.69   3:57.31   4:07.04 4:09.21 3:35.69
Square-1 Final 1 12.79   15.17   14.09 18.72 12.79 14.41 17.02
Zixun Zhang (张子勋)    China
Zixun Zhang (张子勋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 28.16   36.99   36.69 36.63 28.16 37.65 DNF