Warsaw Cube Masters 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-24~25  Poland, Warsaw Warsaw Cube Masters 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.20  Przemysław Kaleta 8.62  Łukasz Burliga 8.69
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.64  Piotr Tokarski 2.12  Łukasz Burliga 2.40
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 30.07  Przemysław Kaleta 30.95  Wojciech Knott 31.72
 5x5x5 Cube  Breandan Vallance 1:00.45  Wojciech Knott 1:00.73  Michał Halczuk 1:01.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 26.93  Witali Bułatow 35.15  Kamil Michalak 39.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kacper Rafalski 24  Jonatan Kłosko 30
 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30
 Jan Zych 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 13.85  Michał Rzewuski 14.00  Łukasz Burliga 14.49
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.27  Daniel Wallin 6.39  Przemysław Rogalski 7.18
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 48.10  Jan Zych 49.25  Szymon Malinowski 54.64
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.21  Maciej Czapiewski 2.69  Marko Striieshyn 2.83
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.85  Jonatan Kłosko 2.96  Michał Krasowski 3.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 30/31 59:19  Daniel Wallin 16/17 58:49  Daniel Chudecki 14/19 49:16
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.39   7.28    Poland 7.46 6.39 9.10 6.71 7.68
2 Jan Zych 7.37   8.56    Poland 9.92 7.37 7.57 8.18 13.84
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.08   8.56    Poland 8.27 8.08 8.35 9.05 9.30
4 Przemysław Kaleta 7.66   8.75    Poland 9.20 7.66 9.39 7.96 9.09
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.35   8.99    Poland 9.23 7.35 8.96 8.78 11.70
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.19   9.04    Poland 11.00 9.29 8.82 7.19 9.02
7 Wojciech Knott 7.62   9.22    Poland 7.66 14.06 7.62 12.02 7.98
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.39   9.30    Poland 10.08 7.39 9.23 10.74 8.59
9 Michał Halczuk 7.94   9.55    Poland 7.94 9.20 9.61 10.69 9.85
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 8.46   9.59    Norway 8.46 10.86 9.89 8.90 9.99
11 Ignacy Buczek 8.72   9.62    Poland 10.34 12.62 9.35 8.72 9.17
12 Karol Zakrzewski 8.53   9.67    Poland 10.57 9.38 9.05 8.53 11.43
13 Jakub Kipa 7.56   9.70    Poland 7.56 8.08 9.78 11.23 11.47
14 Marko Striieshyn 7.91   9.82    Ukraine 8.84 7.91 10.66 10.77 9.96
15 Piotr Tokarski 9.06   9.83    Poland 9.32 11.05 10.54 9.63 9.06
16 Szymon Jeziorski 9.36   9.83    Poland 9.48 9.36 9.61 11.57 10.40
17 Patryk Zawieja 9.03   10.00    Poland 10.50 10.67 9.03 10.09 9.41
18 Breandan Vallance 7.82   10.06    United Kingdom 9.38 11.96 8.85 19.42 7.82
19 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.86   10.10    Poland 12.48 8.86 9.09 11.26 9.96
20 Michał Wojcieszek 8.41   10.40    Poland 10.87 8.41 10.28 10.05 13.65
21 Adam Polkowski 9.17   10.48    Poland 11.54 11.41 9.17 10.52 9.51
22 Finn Ickler 8.64   10.55    Germany 10.53 8.64 10.41 10.72 11.51
23 Daniel Wallin 8.89   10.56    Sweden 8.96 11.50 11.21 12.12 8.89
24 Michał Krasowski 10.54   10.72    Poland 10.54 11.38 10.69 10.73 10.75
25 Tymon Kolasiński 7.80   10.74    Poland 11.75 7.80 9.32 11.15 12.56
26 Kacper Rafalski 9.13   10.83    Poland 11.94 11.71 10.27 9.13 10.51
27 Michał Marszałek 9.50   11.00    Poland 10.44 11.22 9.50 11.96 11.34
28 Ernest Seroczyński 8.67   11.58    Poland 11.99 8.67 13.00 9.75 14.98
29 Kajetan Maślak 11.02   11.61    Poland 11.02 11.39 11.98 12.66 11.45
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.57   11.78    Poland 12.26 10.57 11.75 11.34 13.14
31 Michał Mlostek 11.02   11.79    Poland 12.00 11.48 11.02 11.88 12.00
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.57   11.87    Poland 12.42 10.57 12.00 11.20 12.59
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.92   11.88    Poland 12.18 12.27 11.19 14.78 9.92
34 Kacper Wybrański 11.10   11.91    Poland 13.15 11.75 12.66 11.10 11.32
35 Piotr Olszewski 10.89   12.20    Poland 11.21 10.89 12.96 15.71 12.42
36 Franciszek Fidos 10.99   12.35    Poland 10.99 12.39 11.21 16.21 13.44
37 Daniel Jamrużka 11.47   12.37    Poland 12.49 12.33 13.04 11.47 12.30
38 Daniel Chudecki 11.10   12.52    Poland 16.39 12.70 11.64 11.10 13.21
39 Igor Kowalczyk 8.79   12.71    Poland 11.08 8.79 11.60 18.65 15.46
40 Przemysław Rogalski 11.87   12.86    Poland 12.91 12.12 13.56 14.18 11.87
41 Krzysztof Bober 12.30   12.87    Poland 12.88 12.30 17.47 12.47 13.25
42 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.04   13.28    Poland 13.02 12.04 14.78 12.04 15.87
43 Michał Bogdan 12.41   13.44    Poland 15.07 12.41 13.53 13.49 13.30
44 Maciej Wróblewski 12.75   13.48    Poland 13.86 13.79 12.75 22.14 12.80
45 Karol Przedwojewski 12.42   13.72    Poland 14.57 12.42 13.91 15.18 12.69
46 Rafał Waryszak 11.74   13.78    Poland 14.45 13.03 13.87 11.74 14.51
47 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.55   13.95    Poland 21.52 13.83 13.55 14.24 13.77
48 Kamil Michalak 12.90   13.98    Poland 14.51 12.90 13.15 20.01 14.29
49 Konrad Pajączek 10.48   14.43    Poland 18.13 16.04 15.00 12.24 10.48
50 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.99   14.60    Poland 13.40 17.09 15.90 14.50 11.99
51 Filip Kopeć 12.02   14.70    Poland 14.75 13.04 12.02 17.42 16.30
52 Patrycja Michalska 9.96   14.75    Poland 9.96 13.00 14.03 20.74 17.23
53 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.11   14.87    Poland 16.56 14.40 14.11 14.15 16.06
54 Mateusz Szulik 12.08   14.94    Poland 17.03 13.24 14.55 21.30 12.08
55 Piotr Dębowski 13.86   15.15    Poland 14.56 14.03 DNF 16.86 13.86
56 Witali Bułatow 14.96   15.18    Poland 15.35 19.41 15.08 14.96 15.12
57 Szymon Liszewski 12.86   15.27    Poland 12.86 16.13 17.12 13.80 15.89
58 Maciej Jagiełło 14.71   15.66    Poland 15.18 14.71 17.89 15.91 15.89
59 Paweł Przybylski 12.58   15.67    Poland 13.16 12.58 16.29 17.56 17.95
60 Piotr Lesiński 12.41   15.94    Poland 20.84 12.41 DNF 12.99 14.00
61 Marek Dąbrowski 11.39   15.98    Poland 16.24 16.64 15.05 11.39 17.81
62 Sergiusz Jakubczak 13.91   16.05    Poland 13.91 15.42 39.76 16.37 16.37
63 Mikołaj Bąk 13.21   16.08    Poland 16.82 13.21 17.36 14.16 17.25
64 Daniel Szot 14.88   16.24    Poland 14.88 18.10 14.92 15.69 20.11
65 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 15.55   16.63    Poland 15.62 15.55 18.66 18.13 16.13
66 Mikołaj Salamon 15.64   17.85    Poland 18.61 19.24 17.73 17.21 15.64
67 Bartosz Szczepaniak 16.24   17.87    Poland 19.22 17.81 16.24 19.10 16.69
68 Filip Zowczak 13.60   17.89    Poland 13.60 17.48 18.54 22.92 17.65
69 Maciej Kawiński 16.19   17.97    Poland 19.44 16.19 16.34 21.44 18.14
70 Daniel Kobrzycki 11.86   18.03    Poland 19.81 18.31 17.38 18.41 11.86
71 Jakub Pacewicz 16.25   18.20    Poland 20.01 16.25 19.11 18.54 16.96
72 Marcel Nycz 17.85   18.33    Poland 19.91 18.08 18.12 18.79 17.85
73 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.30   18.47    Poland 18.91 15.30 21.03 21.78 15.47
74 Bartosz Dąbrowski 13.32   18.70    Poland 19.75 20.26 18.03 13.32 18.32
75 Adrian Niemiec 15.94   19.23    Poland 15.94 24.65 16.88 21.14 19.67
76 Jakub Filipkowski 15.45   19.48    Poland 20.73 18.70 26.00 19.01 15.45
77 Bartosz Łuka 13.71   19.76    Poland 44.96 17.67 13.71 18.10 23.50
78 Adam Ben Ahmed 17.90   19.80    Poland 19.54 28.03 19.47 20.38 17.90
79 Michał Stachurski 19.36   19.85    Poland 19.42 25.59 19.36 19.37 20.77
80 Joanna Hołdakowska 15.53   19.97    Poland 18.69 19.27 21.96 23.00 15.53
81 Karolina Wiącek 17.92   21.10    Poland 17.92 22.62 25.98 21.74 18.94
82 Jakub Wróbel 19.54   21.18    Poland 19.54 21.54 22.19 19.80 23.86
83 Mikołaj Molski 17.26   21.44    Poland 17.26 20.94 26.43 21.86 21.53
84 Dominik Kasprzak 18.60   21.59    Poland 18.60 29.59 24.89 20.24 19.63
85 Marcel Wenka 20.22   22.05    Poland 23.81 23.18 20.22 20.64 22.33
86 Wiktor Maciejewski 19.05   22.81    Poland 20.50 31.09 22.89 25.04 19.05
87 Kinga Klonowska 19.53   23.08    Poland DNF 19.53 22.21 25.50 21.52
88 Mateusz Paczkowski 20.98   23.38    Poland 22.71 30.26 24.37 23.06 20.98
89 Mateusz Majewski 20.57   24.76    Poland 20.57 29.17 23.79 24.88 25.61
90 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 20.18   26.98    Poland 34.08 31.44 23.91 20.18 25.60
91 Tymon Piwowarski 23.12   27.39    Poland 27.67 29.19 25.91 28.60 23.12
92 Fryderyk Janiak 24.15   27.99    Poland 32.35 26.48 24.15 35.74 25.15
93 Bartosz Skuła 22.90   29.42    Poland 22.90 35.33 26.70 26.22 40.68
94 Jakub Ostas 26.36   29.60    Poland 31.29 30.41 26.36 33.04 27.11
95 Karol Poniedzielnik 29.34   33.59    Poland 39.33 29.34 31.20 32.22 37.36
96 Antoni Deja 28.16   34.49    Poland 38.44 DNF 28.16 33.82 31.21
97 Mateusz Witt 26.66   34.79    Poland 32.45 33.90 26.66 38.03 39.63
98 Anna Prabucka 29.76   34.88    Poland 29.76 38.23 46.85 35.61 30.80
99 Emil Drwięga 29.49   36.53    Poland 36.71 36.48 29.49 36.40 40.74
100 Sylwester Jaroszewski 33.72   38.69    Poland 34.10 33.72 44.92 50.71 37.06
101 Adam Mazur 31.58   40.54    Poland 40.14 31.58 47.60 39.19 42.29
102 Dominik Ostas 32.21   40.81    Poland 35.38 46.22 40.84 32.21 52.48
103 Karol Gołofit 35.08   41.50    Poland 42.12 41.76 46.35 35.08 40.62
104 Łukasz Kroczek 40.70   42.29    Poland 40.70 42.29 44.75 42.89 41.68
105 Agnieszka Berecka 40.83   46.79    Poland 43.42 40.83 48.97 DNF 47.97
106 Filip Flader 1:03.74      Poland 1:10.50 1:03.74
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 5.82   7.55    Poland 9.41 7.32 8.26 7.07 5.82
2 Jakub Kipa 7.06   7.97    Poland 7.19 7.88 8.83 9.22 7.06
3 Daniel Wallin 8.06   8.45    Sweden 9.73 8.06 8.90 8.17 8.27
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.30   8.50    Poland 7.57 9.29 7.30 8.63 10.42
5 Maciej Czapiewski 7.35   8.64    Poland 7.80 9.82 7.35 8.31 10.83
6 Wojciech Knott 8.04   9.06    Poland 9.37 9.85 8.04 9.30 8.50
7 Jonatan Kłosko 7.27   9.09    Poland 9.37 8.51 7.27 12.43 9.39
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.80   9.20    Poland 8.87 9.73 7.80 DNF 9.00
9 Przemysław Kaleta 7.78   9.23    Poland 7.78 10.14 8.24 10.44 9.31
10 Jan Zych 8.30   9.33    Poland 10.26 9.50 8.69 9.79 8.30
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.89   9.52    Poland 8.90 11.18 8.89 10.64 9.03
12 Patryk Zawieja 8.54   9.55    Poland 9.99 10.06 10.43 8.54 8.59
13 Ignacy Buczek 8.67   9.57    Poland 9.54 9.51 9.83 8.67 9.65
14 Karol Zakrzewski 7.94   9.62    Poland 9.76 8.47 10.63 7.94 13.50
15 Breandan Vallance 8.66   9.92    United Kingdom 9.20 10.40 10.36 8.66 10.19
16 Finn Ickler 9.02   10.02    Germany 9.47 11.63 10.59 9.02 10.01
17 Tymon Kolasiński 7.58   10.04    Poland 9.04 7.58 12.16 9.42 11.66
18 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.71   10.08    Norway 10.42 9.71 10.00 10.12 10.12
19 Ernest Seroczyński 9.51   10.26    Poland 11.02 10.13 10.24 9.51 10.41
20 Kacper Rafalski 9.52   10.37    Poland 9.72 10.89 9.52 10.50 11.41
21 Adam Polkowski 9.39   10.43    Poland 9.71 10.06 11.90 9.39 11.53
22 Michał Wojcieszek 9.04   10.47    Poland 9.04 10.23 11.60 11.30 9.87
23 Michał Marszałek 8.32   10.89    Poland 10.17 8.32 11.41 11.10 14.08
24 Szymon Jeziorski 8.08   10.96    Poland 16.62 11.75 8.08 11.10 10.04
25 Marko Striieshyn 8.43   11.19    Ukraine 9.81 10.12 19.33 13.64 8.43
26 Michał Halczuk 9.73   11.24    Poland 11.21 12.28 11.16 9.73 11.36
27 Kajetan Maślak 9.95   11.72    Poland 9.95 10.16 12.85 13.88 12.14
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.36   11.80    Poland 10.36 11.52 12.52 11.36 14.76
29 Michał Krasowski 9.99   12.03    Poland 11.21 9.99 13.40 11.47 14.11
30 Piotr Tokarski 7.46   12.09    Poland 13.16 13.52 11.24 11.88 7.46
31 Daniel Jamrużka 11.49   12.09    Poland 12.60 11.49 12.01 11.87 12.40
32 Franciszek Fidos 10.87   12.10    Poland 12.55 14.48 11.62 10.87 12.12
33 Daniel Chudecki 11.15   12.26    Poland 13.10 11.44 11.15 14.08 12.25
34 Kacper Wybrański 11.85   13.14    Poland 11.85 13.18 15.08 13.03 13.21
35 Michał Mlostek 10.90   13.23    Poland 15.30 10.90 11.69 13.33 14.68
36 Piotr Olszewski 12.00   13.35    Poland 12.00 13.65 14.00 14.18 12.40
37 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.58   13.64    Poland 15.06 12.58 13.54 13.58 13.80
38 Przemysław Rogalski 12.56   14.53    Poland 13.58 14.21 12.56 15.80 DNF
39 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44   15.02    Poland 30.03 13.45 13.79 17.82 11.44
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.20   15.29    Poland 11.20 17.90 12.16 19.70 15.80
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.99   8.20    Poland 10.99 8.55 8.02 8.04 7.99
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.47   8.62    Poland 8.70 7.47 8.30 8.85 10.62
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.54   8.69    Poland 9.10 8.31 7.54 9.21 8.66
4 Jakub Kipa 6.98   8.79    Poland 8.39 10.95 6.98 9.16 8.83
5 Daniel Wallin 7.89   8.88    Sweden 8.29 9.01 11.39 7.89 9.33
6 Jan Zych 8.43   9.09    Poland 8.44 9.33 11.79 8.43 9.51
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.22   9.47    Poland 8.22 10.79 8.93 12.38 8.70
8 Maciej Czapiewski 7.37   10.16    Poland 7.37 10.27 10.13 10.07 11.95
9 Szymon Malinowski 9.02   10.30    Poland 9.21 9.02 10.04 11.65 11.71
10 Wojciech Knott 7.92   10.42    Poland 7.92 9.31 11.04 13.17 10.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14   1.35   WR  Poland 1.25 1.14 1.31 2.00 1.50
2 Michał Krasowski 1.68   2.36    Poland 1.77 1.68 2.56 3.21 2.76
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.51   2.43    Poland 4.69 2.77 2.22 2.30 1.51
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.60   2.55    Poland 5.48 1.60 1.86 2.95 2.85
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.07   2.86    Poland 3.38 2.07 3.10 2.18 3.31
6 Jan Zych 1.64   2.92    Poland 1.64 1.89 2.28 4.58 5.27
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75   2.99    Poland 2.16 1.75 5.79 4.33 2.48
8 Jakub Kipa 1.93   3.08    Poland 3.22 2.21 1.93 3.81 3.91
9 Ernest Seroczyński 2.38   3.19    Poland 2.38 2.85 2.98 9.61 3.74
10 Michał Rzewuski 1.96   3.32    Poland 2.70 1.96 3.04 4.22 DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski 1.92   3.36    Poland 1.92 2.18 5.49 4.46 3.43
12 Daniel Wallin 2.11   3.38    Sweden 2.11 2.59 4.59 6.55 2.96
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.94   3.48    Poland 3.35 3.93 3.93 3.15 2.94
14 Konrad Pajączek 2.85   3.68    Poland 2.85 5.03 4.12 3.11 3.81
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.79   3.74    Poland 3.69 4.05 2.79 3.48 DNF
16 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.25   3.78    Poland 4.97 2.90 5.06 3.46 2.25
17 Patryk Zawieja 2.46   3.87    Poland 3.53 4.74 2.46 4.88 3.35
18 Piotr Olszewski 3.56   3.87    Poland 3.56 DNF 4.23 3.77 3.62
19 Michał Halczuk 2.61   4.04    Poland 4.25 4.07 3.81 5.11 2.61
20 Ignacy Buczek 3.12   4.11    Poland 3.12 3.70 4.27 4.37 4.87
21 Kacper Rafalski 1.90   4.13    Poland 1.90 4.90 2.05 5.43 DNF
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.83   4.26    Poland 7.99 3.98 4.06 3.83 4.75
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.15   4.33    Poland 6.72 3.56 3.15 4.94 4.48
24 Krzysztof Bober 3.52   4.33    Poland 5.08 4.46 4.29 4.25 3.52
25 Przemysław Rogalski 2.51   4.37    Poland 2.51 5.37 3.75 4.00 8.91
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.80   4.47    Poland 2.80 4.41 5.72 4.20 4.81
27 Wojciech Knott 2.85   4.47    Poland 2.85 4.10 3.12 DNF 6.20
28 Szymon Jeziorski 2.97   4.50    Poland 4.22 3.47 9.86 5.81 2.97
29 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2.96   4.53    Poland 2.96 4.82 4.12 5.96 4.64
30 Franciszek Fidos 4.20   4.54    Poland 5.28 4.94 4.46 4.20 4.21
31 Rafał Waryszak 2.08   4.67    Poland 4.72 4.44 4.85 14.46 2.08
32 Mateusz Szulik 3.74   4.70    Poland 5.43 4.53 5.22 4.35 3.74
33 Maciej Kawiński 4.34   4.77    Poland 4.59 6.03 4.34 4.78 4.93
34 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.53   4.83    Poland 5.46 4.88 5.17 3.53 4.45
35 Kacper Wybrański 2.99   4.90    Poland 4.73 5.25 2.99 4.71 5.98
36 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.71   4.90    Poland 4.71 8.73 5.11 4.80 4.78
37 Michał Mlostek 3.10   4.91    Poland 3.79 4.84 6.09 3.10 7.68
38 Marko Striieshyn 4.17   4.94    Ukraine 5.56 4.79 4.48 4.17 5.74
39 Marek Dąbrowski 4.20   4.96    Poland 9.11 4.38 4.75 4.20 5.74
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.17   5.09    Poland 5.22 4.17 5.17 8.02 4.89
41 Maciej Wróblewski 4.22   5.22    Poland 4.22 5.17 6.61 4.71 5.77
42 Daniel Jamrużka 4.24   5.26    Poland 4.24 6.36 5.07 4.36 7.04
43 Piotr Lesiński 4.25   5.29    Poland 4.85 5.62 4.25 5.41 DNF
44 Jakub Wróbel 4.51   5.41    Poland 4.51 4.79 4.94 9.12 6.51
45 Daniel Szot 4.65   5.44    Poland 6.15 4.65 4.75 5.43 10.43
46 Dominik Ostas 4.48   5.60    Poland 5.72 4.48 5.53 6.04 5.55
47 Igor Kowalczyk 4.05   5.62    Poland 4.05 6.59 5.34 7.86 4.92
48 Adrian Niemiec 4.67   7.28    Poland 7.07 4.67 6.80 7.96 9.81
49 Jakub Ostas 4.89   8.31    Poland 8.46 4.89 13.12 9.47 7.00
50 Michał Stachurski 5.14      Poland 5.14 6.20
51 Marcel Nycz 5.32      Poland 7.87 5.32
52 Michał Marszałek 5.38      Poland 6.09 5.38
53 Adam Ben Ahmed 5.51      Poland 7.08 5.51
54 Mateusz Witt 5.52      Poland DNF 5.52
55 Wiktor Maciejewski 5.54      Poland 5.54 10.27
56 Patrycja Michalska 5.85      Poland 5.85 7.50
57 Mikołaj Molski 5.89      Poland 6.32 5.89
58 Kinga Klonowska 6.03      Poland 6.03 6.29
59 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.06      Poland 6.06 6.57
59 Karol Pawlak 6.06      Poland 6.06 6.62
61 Mikołaj Bąk 6.17      Poland 8.16 6.17
62 Mateusz Majewski 6.21      Poland 6.47 6.21
63 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.22      Poland 6.22 7.39
64 Mikołaj Salamon 6.39      Poland 6.53 6.39
65 Szymon Liszewski 6.61      Poland 6.61 7.21
66 Tymon Piwowarski 6.65      Poland 7.43 6.65
67 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6.67      Poland 6.67 8.20
68 Marcel Wenka 6.78      Poland 6.78 7.20
69 Adam Polkowski 7.01      Poland 7.01 8.78
70 Filip Kopeć 7.14      Poland DNF 7.14
71 Bartosz Skuła 7.58      Poland 7.58 9.47
72 Bartosz Dąbrowski 7.76      Poland 7.76 12.22
73 Joanna Hołdakowska 7.87      Poland 7.87 8.42
74 Adam Mazur 7.96      Poland 7.96 10.28
75 Mateusz Paczkowski 8.48      Poland 8.48 8.74
76 Fryderyk Janiak 8.52      Poland 10.44 8.52
77 Antoni Sajdak 8.67      Poland DNF 8.67
78 Łukasz Kroczek 9.67      Poland 15.92 9.67
79 Antoni Deja 10.12      Poland 21.23 10.12
80 Piotr Dębowski 10.18      Poland 10.41 10.18
81 Filip Zowczak 10.98      Poland 10.98 11.39
82 Emil Drwięga 12.53      Poland 19.00 12.53
83 Karol Gołofit 19.13      Poland 19.13 54.70
84 Helena Cwalina 35.17      Poland 35.17 58.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.62   2.06    Poland 4.56 1.62 1.97 1.98 2.23
2 Jan Zych 2.04   2.76    Poland 3.02 4.55 2.87 2.04 2.38
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.15   2.86    Poland 2.82 4.12 2.15 2.52 3.25
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.17   3.08    Poland DNF 3.92 2.42 2.90 2.17
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.27   3.12    Poland 4.00 2.27 3.81 3.24 2.32
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.36   3.21    Poland 2.79 4.57 3.34 3.51 2.36
7 Jakub Kipa 2.28   3.24    Poland 3.60 DNF 2.78 3.33 2.28
8 Daniel Wallin 2.04   3.25    Sweden 3.13 3.47 2.04 5.64 3.16
9 Michał Rzewuski 2.80   3.29    Poland 3.43 3.42 2.80 3.03 3.74
10 Michał Krasowski 1.87   3.32    Poland 3.36 2.75 1.87 5.75 3.84
11 Mateusz Szulik 2.25   3.37    Poland 4.21 3.68 2.25 3.96 2.48
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.71   3.37    Poland 3.61 2.95 2.71 3.55 4.28
13 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.69   3.48    Poland 2.96 4.42 7.94 3.07 2.69
14 Szymon Malinowski 2.89   3.53    Poland 4.50 3.35 2.89 3.58 3.66
15 Kacper Rafalski 2.09   3.54    Poland 3.74 2.84 2.09 4.04 5.13
16 Michał Wojcieszek 2.57   3.68    Poland 5.69 4.97 2.57 3.05 3.03
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38   4.23    Poland 3.70 3.67 5.33 5.69 3.38
18 Wojciech Knott 2.74   4.24    Poland 2.74 4.20 3.60 4.93 5.46
19 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.84   4.34    Poland 3.84 4.37 4.31 5.47 4.34
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.99   4.34    Poland 3.99 4.65 4.36 4.34 4.32
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.32   4.47    Poland 3.37 3.95 7.41 6.08 3.32
22 Michał Mlostek 2.49   4.49    Poland 5.61 4.72 2.49 4.55 4.19
23 Krzysztof Bober 3.42   4.56    Poland 4.57 5.54 3.62 5.48 3.42
24 Ignacy Buczek 3.75   4.71    Poland 4.76 6.64 5.08 3.75 4.28
25 Piotr Olszewski 4.26   4.74    Poland 11.17 4.58 4.26 4.83 4.80
26 Ernest Seroczyński 2.98   4.91    Poland 6.36 3.84 2.98 7.42 4.52
27 Rafał Waryszak 3.53   4.97    Poland 3.53 DNF 4.16 5.02 5.74
28 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.88   4.98    Poland 4.95 3.88 5.31 6.54 4.68
29 Franciszek Fidos 3.67   4.99    Poland 3.67 6.00 5.23 4.71 5.02
30 Przemysław Rogalski 2.49   5.00    Poland 2.49 DNF 3.32 4.14 7.53
31 Kacper Wybrański 4.05   5.04    Poland 4.70 5.93 5.33 5.10 4.05
32 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.82   5.14    Poland 4.69 6.44 9.05 4.29 3.82
33 Maciej Kawiński 3.99   5.15    Poland 4.24 5.91 8.44 3.99 5.30
34 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.98   5.16    Poland 3.98 4.12 7.17 6.24 5.11
35 Patryk Zawieja 3.24   5.68    Poland 6.85 6.19 4.91 3.24 5.93
36 Marek Dąbrowski 3.48   5.92    Poland 7.33 3.48 3.93 6.49 7.97
37 Marko Striieshyn 5.03   6.25    Ukraine 6.63 5.85 5.03 6.26 8.25
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.48   1.64    Poland 1.48 1.67 1.52 2.20 1.74
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   2.12    Poland 2.02 2.55 2.29 1.84 2.05
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.92   2.40    Poland 3.04 4.20 1.92 1.94 2.21
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.33   2.68    Poland 2.52 4.20 2.50 2.33 3.03
5 Jakub Kipa 2.55   3.17    Poland 6.89 3.10 3.71 2.55 2.70
6 Daniel Wallin 1.67   3.24    Sweden 3.72 3.29 2.71 1.67 5.67
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21   3.32    Poland 2.21 3.06 3.46 5.82 3.44
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.73   3.63    Poland 3.59 2.73 4.33 2.96 5.98
9 Michał Krasowski 2.12   3.66    Poland 2.99 4.15 4.03 3.95 2.12
10 Jan Zych 1.73   4.66    Poland 1.73 8.06 3.81 DNF 2.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 30.99   31.64    Poland 31.34 30.99 37.03 31.40 32.17
2 Karol Zakrzewski 30.37   31.98    Poland 33.58 34.16 31.08 30.37 31.29
3 Wojciech Knott 27.75   33.08    Poland 34.03 33.71 31.49 34.84 27.75
4 Przemysław Kaleta 31.55   33.35    Poland 32.14 39.44 33.11 31.55 34.81
5 Łukasz Burliga 33.59   34.31    Poland 33.67 33.61 33.59 37.73 35.65
6 Tymon Kolasiński 33.50   35.37    Poland 39.86 33.50 34.18 36.13 35.81
7 Breandan Vallance 33.10   35.46    United Kingdom 35.30 36.88 33.10 34.19 38.72
8 Maciej Czapiewski 28.51   35.66    Poland 28.51 41.96 37.66 34.05 35.27
9 Daniel Wallin 29.94   35.93    Sweden 33.34 29.94 39.29 37.18 37.26
10 Michał Halczuk 32.85   36.72    Poland 41.46 37.71 33.23 32.85 39.22
11 Michał Krasowski 34.69   38.08    Poland 34.69 DNF 41.08 37.60 35.57
12 Finn Ickler 31.97   38.10    Germany 36.45 44.52 31.97 37.94 39.91
13 Piotr Tokarski 35.11   38.16    Poland 37.61 35.11 42.00 36.89 39.97
14 Jan Zych 35.11   38.35    Poland 40.83 39.89 38.71 36.45 35.11
15 Ignacy Buczek 32.92   38.41    Poland 37.72 1:01.63 32.92 34.72 42.79
16 Szymon Malinowski 35.36   39.24    Poland 39.61 39.17 35.36 38.94 49.53
17 Jakub Wojtaszewski 37.85   39.58    Poland 39.78 39.73 39.24 37.85 46.12
18 Marko Striieshyn 37.88   40.17    Ukraine 44.03 38.99 39.08 37.88 42.45
19 Jakub Kipa 36.68   40.84    Poland 36.68 42.45 37.93 42.14 47.18
20 Jonatan Kłosko 35.01   40.89    Poland 35.01 48.21 42.73 43.95 36.00
21 Michał Marszałek 34.00   42.17    Poland 41.80 34.00 48.18 44.49 40.22
22 Michał Mlostek 35.30   42.24    Poland 35.30 47.58 39.27 39.87 48.04
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.22   43.20    Poland 41.41 42.55 39.22 45.64 52.31
24 Kacper Rafalski 38.82   44.23    Poland 57.70 44.03 38.82 47.07 41.60
25 Patryk Zawieja 37.42   44.36    Poland 49.67 42.09 37.42 45.04 45.96
26 Daniel Jamrużka 44.71   47.26    Poland DNF 44.94 48.18 44.71 48.66
27 Kacper Wybrański 47.06   48.63    Poland 51.51 47.06 48.18 47.95 49.75
28 Franciszek Fidos 47.68   50.40    Poland 52.43 47.68 52.00 50.52 48.69
29 Mateusz Szulik 44.44   50.89    Poland 44.44 48.89 46.94 56.84 1:58.94
30 Daniel Chudecki 39.25   51.39    Poland 49.85 53.66 50.65 39.25 56.07
31 Patrycja Michalska 48.06   51.65    Poland 52.98 48.06 55.51 51.54 50.44
32 Szymon Jeziorski 45.60   52.23    Poland 55.22 45.60 51.32 50.49 54.88
33 Łukasz Gondek 44.92   52.65    Poland 53.81 51.65 1:01.16 44.92 52.50
34 Ernest Seroczyński 48.68   53.90    Poland 48.68 1:02.32 1:00.43 49.93 51.35
35 Stanisław Dąbrowski 43.48   55.63    Poland 57.85 53.26 55.78 43.48 58.06
36 Michał Wojcieszek 48.20   55.97    Poland 48.20 48.92 1:01.88 1:02.91 57.11
37 Piotr Olszewski 49.54   55.97    Poland 58.54 49.54 57.50 51.87 1:01.21
38 Kajetan Maślak 52.80   58.89    Poland 1:12.12 54.45 52.80 1:08.37 53.85
39 Arkadiusz Uhlig 52.83   59.91    Poland 1:00.58 52.83 58.86 1:01.40 1:00.29
40 Rafał Waryszak 45.70   1:00.07    Poland 1:00.85 45.70 1:03.89 1:07.31 55.46
41 Marek Dąbrowski 54.96   1:00.92    Poland 54.96 1:08.23 59.13 1:04.14 59.49
42 Krzysztof Bober 54.91   DNF    Poland 1:05.62 54.91 DNF DNS DNS
43 Paweł Wojciechowski 55.10      Poland 57.73 55.10
44 Arkadiusz Abramowski 55.37      Poland 55.37 1:25.78
45 Bartosz Szczepaniak 56.65      Poland 56.65 1:07.78
46 Przemysław Rogalski 57.34      Poland 57.34 57.44
47 Filip Kopeć 57.76      Poland 1:04.30 57.76
48 Maciej Wróblewski 58.78      Poland 1:04.47 58.78
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 58.95      Poland 1:09.94 58.95
50 Kamil Michalak 59.03      Poland 59.03 DNF
51 Piotr Dębowski 1:00.83      Poland 1:06.57 1:00.83
52 Jakub Wróbel 1:02.09      Poland 1:06.00 1:02.09
53 Maciej Kawiński 1:03.98      Poland 1:03.98 1:21.73
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:05.18      Poland 1:05.18 1:05.53
55 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:05.51      Poland 1:05.51 1:09.07
56 Marcel Nycz 1:11.58      Poland 1:20.36 1:11.58
57 Konrad Pajączek 1:11.73      Poland 1:21.59 1:11.73
58 Paweł Przybylski 1:16.68      Poland 1:22.42 1:16.68
59 Maciej Jagiełło 1:17.35      Poland 1:17.35 1:24.44
60 Filip Zowczak 1:18.08      Poland 2:01.72 1:18.08
61 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:18.91      Poland 1:18.91 1:32.43
62 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:23.10      Poland 1:24.75 1:23.10
63 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:27.52      Poland 1:27.52 1:46.45
64 Szymon Liszewski 1:27.84      Poland 1:40.18 1:27.84
65 Jakub Pacewicz 1:28.57      Poland 1:30.75 1:28.57
66 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:33.22      Poland 1:48.94 1:33.22
67 Mikołaj Molski 1:33.68      Poland 1:33.68 1:41.45
68 Mikołaj Bąk 1:36.89      Poland 1:36.89 1:44.40
69 Mateusz Majewski 1:41.40      Poland 1:41.40 DNF
70 Wiktor Maciejewski 1:42.55      Poland 1:42.55 1:59.04
71 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:43.02      Poland 1:59.67 1:43.02
72 Daniel Szot 1:43.14      Poland 1:43.55 1:43.14
73 Mikołaj Salamon 1:46.06      Poland 1:46.06 1:47.35
74 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:49.53      Poland 1:49.53 2:07.30
75 Kinga Klonowska 1:52.28      Poland 1:52.28 2:03.38
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:54.75      Poland DNF 1:54.75
77 Jakub Ostas 1:58.28      Poland 1:58.28 2:09.62
78 Antoni Sajdak 2:07.25      Poland DNF 2:07.25
79 Karol Poniedzielnik 2:09.36      Poland 2:24.68 2:09.36
80 Mateusz Paczkowski 2:10.45      Poland DNF 2:10.45
81 Emil Drwięga 2:11.98      Poland DNF 2:11.98
82 Fryderyk Janiak 2:15.33      Poland 2:15.33 2:18.95
83 Mateusz Witt 2:28.58      Poland DNF 2:28.58
84 Adam Mazur DNF      Poland DNF DNF
84 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 25.72   NR 30.07   NR  Poland 31.56 25.72 33.13 30.57 28.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 28.48   30.95    Poland 28.48 31.63 32.12 30.38 30.84
3 Wojciech Knott 27.36   31.72    Poland 32.09 32.36 31.83 27.36 31.23
4 Łukasz Burliga 30.62   32.28    Poland 31.03 35.67 30.62 32.16 33.66
5 Maciej Czapiewski 32.12   33.31    Poland 33.47 40.87 32.12 32.91 33.54
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32.22   33.35    Poland 33.98 33.59 32.22 35.90 32.49
7 Daniel Wallin 33.21   35.15    Sweden 57.30 34.91 36.52 33.21 34.01
8 Michał Halczuk 32.49   36.86    Poland 34.15 32.49 39.39 41.19 37.04
9 Breandan Vallance 36.48   38.31    United Kingdom 36.48 38.17 39.02 DNF 37.73
10 Tymon Kolasiński 35.16   42.48    Poland 45.98 35.16 42.72 38.74 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 52.67   57.44   NR  Poland 52.67 58.93 1:01.45 58.07 55.32
2 Breandan Vallance 52.48   57.91    United Kingdom 56.18 1:02.50 52.48 59.37 58.17
3 Karol Zakrzewski 58.09   1:02.30    Poland 1:03.71 1:02.26 1:00.92 1:07.71 58.09
4 Michał Halczuk 1:00.86   1:02.38    Poland 1:01.82 1:02.66 1:06.00 1:02.66 1:00.86
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.03   1:06.33    Poland 1:07.70 1:07.51 1:03.03 1:12.69 1:03.77
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.36   1:08.78    Poland 1:07.32 1:11.59 1:02.36 1:10.20 1:08.82
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.48   1:09.63    Poland 1:03.48 1:16.39 1:08.09 1:12.36 1:08.44
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:07.30   1:09.70    Poland 1:07.30 1:11.15 1:23.54 1:08.91 1:09.04
9 Michał Rzewuski 1:03.55   1:10.23    Poland 1:31.30 1:16.68 1:04.45 1:03.55 1:09.57
10 Jakub Kipa 1:08.61   1:10.83    Poland 1:14.46 1:08.61 1:10.92 1:08.83 1:12.75
11 Daniel Wallin 1:08.85   1:12.98    Sweden 1:14.11 1:10.20 1:14.63 1:08.85 1:24.00
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1:11.26   1:14.75    Poland 1:16.14 1:13.62 1:11.26 1:14.49 DNF
13 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.40   1:16.70    Poland 1:14.86 1:22.53 1:12.71 1:23.13 1:12.40
14 Michał Krasowski 1:12.55   1:17.82    Poland 1:17.45 1:23.48 1:12.55 1:16.97 1:19.04
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.70   1:19.67    Poland 1:34.85 1:20.07 1:18.88 1:20.05 1:18.70
16 Michał Mlostek 1:13.56   1:20.02    Poland 1:26.97 1:18.25 1:14.83 1:27.58 1:13.56
17 Daniel Jamrużka 1:17.39   1:20.79    Poland 1:23.26 1:17.39 1:20.79 1:24.56 1:18.31
18 Ernest Seroczyński 1:14.96   1:21.83    Poland 1:21.26 1:24.50 1:19.73 1:14.96 1:25.19
19 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:21.63   1:24.52    Poland 1:22.66 1:21.63 1:24.04 1:26.85 1:27.78
20 Marko Striieshyn 1:22.45   1:24.82    Ukraine 1:26.54 1:22.45 1:22.62 1:25.29 1:31.00
21 Jan Zych 1:17.98   1:25.34    Poland 1:17.98 1:35.91 1:19.97 1:27.17 1:28.89
22 Ignacy Buczek 1:07.20   1:26.90    Poland 1:07.20 1:20.47 1:43.85 1:34.53 1:25.71
23 Kacper Wybrański 1:14.58   1:27.08    Poland 1:37.38 1:18.18 1:43.64 1:25.69 1:14.58
24 Daniel Chudecki 1:29.85   1:33.19    Poland 1:34.63 1:29.85 1:34.29 1:39.75 1:30.66
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:23.56   1:33.32    Poland 1:39.40 1:33.99 1:26.56 1:23.56 1:40.59
26 Michał Wojcieszek 1:26.60   1:35.20    Poland 1:35.99 1:26.60 1:37.97 1:47.20 1:31.63
27 Kacper Rafalski 1:29.22   1:37.19    Poland 1:43.46 1:29.22 1:46.00 1:37.15 1:30.95
28 Jonatan Kłosko 1:36.40      Poland 1:36.40 1:59.62
29 Mateusz Szulik 1:37.60      Poland 1:49.89 1:37.60
30 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:39.43      Poland 1:39.43 1:52.29
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.81      Poland 1:40.81 1:46.84
32 Piotr Olszewski 1:44.17      Poland 1:44.17 DNF
33 Jakub Wróbel 1:51.89      Poland 1:51.89 2:03.26
34 Patrycja Michalska 1:54.19      Poland 1:54.19 2:20.70
35 Łukasz Gondek 1:54.29      Poland 1:54.29 2:09.20
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:57.40      Poland 1:57.40 2:28.16
37 Franciszek Fidos 1:57.59      Poland 2:16.69 1:57.59
38 Maciej Jagiełło 1:58.42      Poland 1:58.42 2:19.35
39 Szymon Jeziorski 1:58.96      Poland 1:58.96 2:09.11
40 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:58.99      Poland 2:11.46 1:58.99
41 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:01.12      Poland 2:06.83 2:01.12
42 Konrad Pajączek 2:03.56      Poland 2:03.56 2:07.63
43 Marek Dąbrowski 2:16.20      Poland 2:16.20 2:44.47
44 Maciej Wróblewski 2:19.86      Poland 2:27.43 2:19.86
45 Maciej Kawiński 2:23.80      Poland 2:23.80 2:33.61
46 Marcel Nycz 2:24.46      Poland 2:30.78 2:24.46
47 Krzysztof Bober 2:24.49      Poland 2:28.69 2:24.49
48 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:28.93      Poland 2:28.93 2:58.50
49 Karol Przedwojewski 2:30.87      Poland DNF 2:30.87
50 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2:31.51      Poland 3:01.78 2:31.51
51 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:33.83      Poland 3:09.38 2:33.83
52 Kinga Klonowska 2:39.78      Poland 3:01.45 2:39.78
53 Kamil Michalak 2:48.16      Poland 2:48.16 2:57.95
54 Szymon Liszewski 2:50.22      Poland 2:50.22 2:55.42
55 Adrian Niemiec 2:53.76      Poland 3:30.17 2:53.76
56 Daniel Kobrzycki 2:58.87      Poland DNF 2:58.87
57 Wiktor Maciejewski 3:20.13      Poland 3:20.13 3:56.24
58 Daniel Szot 3:20.36      Poland DNF 3:20.36
59 Mikołaj Salamon 3:21.92      Poland DNF 3:21.92
60 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:52.32      Poland 3:52.32 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Breandan Vallance 57.27   1:00.45    United Kingdom 1:03.01 1:01.38 57.27 1:01.90 58.06
2 Wojciech Knott 57.14   1:00.73    Poland 59.39 59.79 1:03.02 1:04.60 57.14
3 Michał Halczuk 53.73   1:01.59    Poland 1:03.10 53.73 1:14.37 57.63 1:04.04
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.26   1:04.37    Poland 1:04.33 1:04.93 1:12.26 1:02.26 1:03.86
5 Karol Zakrzewski 57.72   1:05.46    Poland 57.72 1:11.06 1:07.33 1:04.63 1:04.41
6 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.75   1:06.10    Poland 1:01.18 1:15.42 1:15.70 1:00.75 1:01.70
7 Michał Rzewuski 1:01.16   1:06.44    Poland 1:08.57 1:01.16 1:08.40 1:14.24 1:02.36
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.22   1:06.93    Poland 1:10.14 1:12.46 1:06.56 1:04.10 1:03.22
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:05.77   1:11.91    Poland 1:22.94 1:11.90 1:11.27 1:12.56 1:05.77
10 Jakub Kipa 1:09.21   1:16.85    Poland 1:09.21 1:21.08 1:19.47 1:19.63 1:11.46
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.87   DNF    Poland 27.87 DNF 38.70
2 Daniel Chudecki 31.80   DNF    Poland 41.06 DNF 31.80
3 Witali Bułatow 39.38   40.93    Poland 42.30 41.12 39.38
4 Kamil Michalak 43.78   DNF    Poland DNF 52.72 43.78
5 Daniel Wallin 44.28   NR DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 44.28
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:14.41   DNF    Poland DNF 1:14.41 DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:20.48   DNF    Poland 1:23.30 DNF 1:20.48
8 Michał Bogdan 1:23.32   DNF    Poland 1:23.32 1:23.78 DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.85   DNF    Poland 1:52.44 DNF 1:50.85
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2:28.61   DNF    Poland 2:49.60 2:28.61 DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 2:54.11   DNF    Poland 2:54.11 DNF DNF
12 Wojciech Knott 3:13.37   DNF    Poland 3:13.37 DNF DNS
13 Ignacy Zagajewski 4:42.50   DNF    Poland 4:42.50 DNS DNS
14 Paweł Przybylski 5:19.78   DNF    Poland 5:19.78 DNS DNS
15 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Daniel Jamrużka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Fryderyk Janiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Jakub Wróbel DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Maciej Kawiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Maciej Wróblewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Michał Krasowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Paweł Wojciechowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.93   32.68    Poland 34.42 26.93 36.69
2 Witali Bułatow 35.15   52.37    Poland 1:07.12 35.15 54.84
3 Kamil Michalak 39.39   DNF    Poland DNF 39.39 DNF
4 Daniel Wallin 57.43   DNF    Sweden 57.43 DNF 1:06.70
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:18.03   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:18.03
6 Daniel Chudecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 24      Poland 24
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30      Poland 30
2 Jan Zych 30      Poland 30
2 Jonatan Kłosko 30      Poland 30
5 Daniel Wallin 31      Sweden 31
5 Szymon Jeziorski 31      Poland 31
5 Łukasz Burliga 31      Poland 31
8 Kamil Michalak 35      Poland 35
9 Michał Krasowski 36      Poland 36
9 Wojciech Knott 36      Poland 36
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 38      Poland 38
12 Michał Wojcieszek 39      Poland 39
13 Patrycja Michalska 41      Poland 41
14 Krzysztof Bober 42      Poland 42
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 43      Poland 43
15 Daniel Jamrużka 43      Poland 43
17 Bartosz Łuka DNF      Poland DNF
17 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF      Poland DNF
17 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
17 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF
17 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
17 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF
17 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
17 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Szymon Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Marszałek 12.38   13.62    Poland 12.38 14.37 17.97 13.55 12.93
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.54   13.71    Poland 15.57 14.24 14.72 11.54 12.16
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.18   14.24    Poland 29.55 15.79 13.45 13.47 13.18
4 Igor Kowalczyk 13.45   14.97    Poland 13.45 14.88 14.80 15.23 17.28
5 Wojciech Knott 12.45   15.78    Poland 15.70 18.32 15.42 16.23 12.45
6 Szymon Malinowski 13.61   16.32    Poland 16.60 19.44 17.46 13.61 14.90
7 Jakub Kipa 15.23   16.44    Poland 16.37 19.47 15.80 17.14 15.23
8 Daniel Wallin 14.50   16.68    Sweden 16.67 14.50 16.80 16.56 25.79
9 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.53   16.88    Norway 26.39 13.53 18.95 14.12 17.57
10 Przemysław Kaleta 16.00   16.99    Poland 16.00 18.47 16.79 16.10 18.07
11 Maciej Czapiewski 13.65   17.12    Poland 16.96 16.97 18.18 17.42 13.65
12 Łukasz Burliga 12.30   17.61    Poland 15.01 18.36 19.46 20.73 12.30
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.65   18.49    Poland 22.70 18.75 18.90 17.83 16.65
14 Patryk Zawieja 14.90   18.57    Poland 17.03 17.06 24.42 14.90 21.63
15 Jan Zych 16.44   18.86    Poland 17.88 21.83 19.59 16.44 19.11
16 Kacper Rafalski 16.33   19.14    Poland 38.42 17.67 20.67 19.09 16.33
17 Michał Krasowski 16.22   19.46    Poland 33.83 17.86 19.12 21.39 16.22
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.82   19.93    Poland 17.95 23.39 22.27 19.57 17.82
19 Rafał Waryszak 13.59   19.98    Poland 17.71 13.59 22.28 DNF 19.95
20 Michał Halczuk 17.72   20.13    Poland 20.45 18.83 17.72 21.12 21.24
21 Michał Wojcieszek 19.08   21.30    Poland 22.75 19.31 24.78 21.83 19.08
22 Breandan Vallance 20.86   21.65    United Kingdom 21.77 21.73 21.44 20.86 25.98
23 Daniel Chudecki 20.25   22.25    Poland 24.16 21.59 20.99 27.38 20.25
24 Piotr Tokarski 17.84   22.26    Poland 21.64 25.39 25.79 17.84 19.74
25 Marko Striieshyn 17.34   22.45    Ukraine DNF 20.80 26.72 19.82 17.34
26 Michał Mlostek 15.84   22.49    Poland 20.20 26.68 15.84 21.09 26.18
27 Szymon Jeziorski 20.67   23.80    Poland 23.22 27.29 20.88 20.67 DNF
28 Ernest Seroczyński 18.49   25.57    Poland 29.12 23.32 25.48 18.49 27.92
29 Kamil Michalak 22.31   25.57    Poland 22.31 26.35 29.75 23.21 27.15
30 Jonatan Kłosko 20.99   28.72    Poland 35.23 24.98 20.99 33.89 27.29
31 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 24.66   30.67    Poland 24.66 35.98 33.28 31.70 27.03
32 Piotr Lesiński 24.73   33.47    Poland 27.63 24.73 31.46 41.32 41.48
33 Daniel Jamrużka 25.11      Poland 41.33 25.11
34 Franciszek Fidos 25.44      Poland 45.13 25.44
35 Mateusz Szulik 25.61      Poland 25.61 27.07
36 Konrad Pajączek 26.65      Poland 26.65 28.13
37 Piotr Dębowski 27.25      Poland 36.60 27.25
38 Patrycja Michalska 27.47      Poland 32.40 27.47
39 Maciej Wróblewski 27.92      Poland 27.92 32.53
40 Maciej Jagiełło 28.39      Poland 28.90 28.39
41 Kacper Wybrański 29.39      Poland 51.35 29.39
42 Maciej Kawiński 30.33      Poland 30.33 33.67
43 Sergiusz Jakubczak 30.63      Poland 33.54 30.63
44 Arkadiusz Uhlig 30.65      Poland 36.59 30.65
45 Stanisław Dąbrowski 30.92      Poland 32.83 30.92
46 Marcel Wenka 32.74      Poland 32.74 40.38
47 Mikołaj Bąk 33.87      Poland 33.87 41.62
48 Franciszek Dębkowski 35.02      Poland 35.02 1:07.78
49 Marcel Nycz 35.61      Poland 35.61 1:03.63
50 Bartosz Szczepaniak 35.72      Poland 35.72 36.21
51 Marek Dąbrowski 36.15      Poland 36.15 36.20
52 Krzysztof Bober 36.61      Poland 49.92 36.61
53 Jakub Wróbel 39.31      Poland 39.31 1:11.69
54 Szymon Liszewski 39.89      Poland 39.89 44.44
55 Filip Zowczak 41.23      Poland 41.23 1:05.56
56 Ignacy Zagajewski 43.43      Poland 46.52 43.43
57 Adam Polkowski 44.85      Poland DNF 44.85
58 Mateusz Majewski 46.20      Poland 46.20 47.53
59 Fryderyk Janiak 47.74      Poland 1:07.88 47.74
60 Wiktor Maciejewski 50.64      Poland 50.64 52.76
61 Mikołaj Salamon 53.45      Poland 1:11.40 53.45
62 Joanna Hołdakowska 58.35      Poland DNF 58.35
63 Adrian Niemiec 1:00.03      Poland 1:01.77 1:00.03
64 Bartosz Skuła 1:01.84      Poland 1:11.49 1:01.84
65 Daniel Szot DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.17   12.82    Poland 15.51 10.17 13.51 12.08 12.86
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.55   14.49    Poland 13.55 14.75 13.90 15.26 14.81
3 Karol Zakrzewski 11.80   14.59    Poland 11.80 15.06 14.88 16.18 13.84
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.85   15.63    Poland 14.89 17.38 15.64 12.85 16.35
5 Wojciech Knott 13.53   15.70    Poland 18.85 15.52 16.63 14.94 13.53
6 Michał Rzewuski 12.40   16.59    Poland 15.86 15.23 18.67 12.40 DNF
7 Jakub Kipa 16.13   17.57    Poland 16.13 17.90 16.16 18.66 18.69
8 Maciej Czapiewski 14.57   17.67    Poland 17.57 17.24 20.37 18.21 14.57
9 Michał Marszałek 15.53   17.76    Poland 15.53 18.34 17.21 17.88 18.20
10 Daniel Wallin 13.40   17.77    Sweden 18.05 18.59 19.35 16.67 13.40
11 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.74   17.78    Norway 17.82 15.74 19.13 22.60 16.39
12 Szymon Malinowski 14.00   18.70    Poland 23.01 17.59 14.00 19.70 18.81
13 Rafał Waryszak 16.15   19.42    Poland 18.79 20.76 16.15 18.71 21.76
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.79   19.48    Poland 18.78 18.99 20.68 20.75 16.79
15 Breandan Vallance 17.53   20.05    United Kingdom 19.47 17.68 23.44 17.53 23.00
16 Jan Zych 17.81   20.16    Poland 21.48 17.81 20.29 18.71 22.09
17 Daniel Chudecki 19.05   20.64    Poland 21.67 19.05 23.50 19.66 20.58
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.81   20.76    Poland 20.75 21.79 22.12 19.73 16.81
19 Kacper Rafalski 18.42   21.30    Poland 21.04 21.50 21.37 18.42 30.84
20 Michał Mlostek 18.40   22.17    Poland 22.03 18.40 22.30 25.65 22.18
21 Michał Halczuk 17.88   22.21    Poland 21.86 18.88 27.04 17.88 25.90
22 Piotr Tokarski 21.10   22.62    Poland 21.92 22.55 21.10 25.55 23.39
23 Michał Krasowski 17.88   23.14    Poland 23.50 22.92 29.41 17.88 22.99
24 Ernest Seroczyński 19.05   23.36    Poland 22.11 22.92 19.05 25.52 25.04
25 Szymon Jeziorski 20.11   23.61    Poland 27.54 22.96 20.11 31.76 20.32
26 Mateusz Szulik 20.30   23.62    Poland 21.42 20.30 26.75 22.70 31.21
27 Maciej Jagiełło 20.65   24.32    Poland 20.65 DNF 24.94 25.71 22.32
28 Franciszek Fidos 23.05   24.32    Poland 23.88 23.05 23.31 51.14 25.78
29 Jonatan Kłosko 15.02   24.88    Poland 26.01 15.02 24.07 24.57 27.60
30 Maciej Wróblewski 21.77   25.34    Poland 27.67 29.31 22.58 21.77 25.76
31 Michał Wojcieszek 23.14   26.00    Poland 26.46 23.14 27.25 24.28 DNF
32 Marko Striieshyn 25.00   26.60    Ukraine 33.77 29.29 25.07 25.00 25.45
33 Daniel Jamrużka 20.06   26.76    Poland 28.39 20.06 26.64 26.76 26.87
34 Kamil Michalak 20.71   28.80    Poland 44.27 25.45 25.62 20.71 35.33
35 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26.41   35.26    Poland 40.90 35.58 29.31 26.41 43.33
36 Patrycja Michalska 30.88   40.19    Poland 30.88 33.51 50.08 DNF 36.98
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.38   13.85    Poland 14.89 13.15 12.38 16.53 13.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.05   14.00    Poland 15.36 13.24 15.40 13.05 13.41
3 Łukasz Burliga 11.56   14.49    Poland 15.11 14.15 19.91 14.21 11.56
4 Przemysław Kaleta 13.43   14.53    Poland 13.43 14.02 16.55 14.58 14.98
5 Karol Zakrzewski 11.69   14.64    Poland 16.20 15.04 11.69 12.69 21.44
6 Michał Marszałek 14.47   16.42    Poland 16.14 DNF 16.05 14.47 17.06
7 Jakub Kipa 15.20   16.46    Poland 15.20 15.96 19.77 16.73 16.69
8 Daniel Wallin 15.22   16.83    Sweden 15.22 17.93 16.59 17.30 16.60
9 Maciej Czapiewski 14.76   17.10    Poland 18.59 15.92 14.76 16.78 18.66
10 Wojciech Knott 14.69   17.67    Poland 17.71 20.94 18.84 14.69 16.46
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.43   5.26    Poland 5.33 5.51 4.43 4.94 DNF
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.47   7.16    Poland 6.83 7.01 6.47 7.65 7.68
3 Daniel Wallin 5.41   7.17    Sweden 8.16 7.25 5.41 DNF 6.11
4 Michał Mlostek 6.08   7.37    Poland 7.85 7.68 6.70 6.08 7.73
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.78   10.48    Poland 11.17 9.89 9.78 DNF 10.38
6 Patrycja Michalska 9.09   11.45    Poland 25.29 12.91 10.02 9.09 11.41
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.94   12.25    Poland 12.62 13.20 11.61 8.94 12.52
8 Szymon Malinowski 11.30   13.04    Poland 17.36 11.30 13.23 13.26 12.64
9 Jakub Pacewicz 12.14   13.09    Poland 12.14 14.57 DNF 12.28 12.42
10 Franciszek Fidos 11.57   13.53    Poland 14.83 12.27 11.57 18.67 13.48
11 Łukasz Burliga 11.81   14.11    Poland 16.21 11.81 12.61 17.66 13.51
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.47   14.27    Poland 23.51 12.47 13.36 13.49 15.97
13 Jonatan Kłosko 11.73   14.56    Poland 14.42 11.73 15.47 DNF 13.80
14 Marcel Nycz 14.80   17.06    Poland 20.59 14.80 15.64 42.61 14.94
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 14.50   19.33    Poland 14.50 15.59 16.19 DNF 26.20
16 Daniel Chudecki 15.07      Poland DNF 15.07
17 Patryk Zawieja 15.81      Poland DNF 15.81
18 Mateusz Szulik 15.89      Poland DNF 15.89
19 Finn Ickler 16.00      Germany 16.00 DNF
20 Ernest Seroczyński 16.49      Poland 16.61 16.49
21 Filip Kopeć 16.84      Poland 18.90 16.84
22 Jan Zych 17.81      Poland 29.79 17.81
23 Maciej Czapiewski 19.55      Poland 20.31 19.55
24 Michał Rzewuski 22.14      Poland 22.14 DNF
25 Mateusz Witt 27.52      Poland DNF 27.52
26 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 30.39      Poland 33.38 30.39
27 Michał Wojcieszek 32.32      Poland 32.32 33.02
28 Konrad Pajączek 32.49      Poland DNF 32.49
29 Marek Dąbrowski 33.30      Poland DNF 33.30
30 Maciej Wróblewski 37.09      Poland 51.86 37.09
31 Arkadiusz Abramowski 43.93      Poland 51.53 43.93
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.45   6.27    Poland 5.45 5.81 6.91 6.10 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 5.46   6.39    Sweden 6.19 5.46 5.96 7.02 8.36
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.57   7.18    Poland 7.91 6.71 6.57 7.86 6.98
4 Michał Mlostek 7.23   8.24    Poland 10.88 7.23 8.20 9.14 7.38
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.86   9.90    Poland 11.05 9.72 9.45 10.52 8.86
6 Patrycja Michalska 9.78   11.22    Poland 13.58 10.21 DNF 9.87 9.78
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 41.93   46.67    Poland 43.81 51.34 41.93 DNF 44.85
2 Ernest Seroczyński 42.28   48.31    Poland 53.71 52.36 42.28 47.86 44.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 53.22   55.98    Poland 53.22 57.72 56.92 53.30 DNF
4 Szymon Malinowski 52.99   57.02    Poland 53.75 1:00.25 52.99 1:03.49 57.06
5 Michał Mlostek 1:02.13   1:04.77    Poland 1:07.02 1:02.92 1:02.13 1:08.21 1:04.36
6 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:00.17   1:05.79    Norway 1:01.09 1:10.32 1:05.97 1:00.17 1:15.55
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:02.56   1:07.54    Poland 1:10.58 1:02.56 1:10.49 1:03.73 1:08.40
8 Michał Halczuk 1:04.98   1:10.04    Poland 1:24.54 1:10.57 1:04.98 1:13.24 1:06.31
9 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.49   1:11.80    Poland 1:11.37 1:15.64 1:17.85 1:01.49 1:08.40
10 Daniel Wallin 1:09.67   1:12.87    Sweden 1:09.67 1:14.93 1:12.36 1:11.32 1:20.44
11 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.73   1:14.35    Poland 1:14.55 1:19.28 1:11.71 1:16.79 1:07.73
12 Kacper Rafalski 1:07.34   1:14.66    Poland 1:07.34 1:12.11 1:13.25 1:18.63 1:31.85
13 Patryk Zawieja 1:09.52   1:16.23    Poland 1:17.59 1:26.26 1:09.52 1:16.06 1:15.04
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.64   1:20.20    Poland 1:12.67 1:31.83 1:19.77 1:07.64 1:28.15
15 Wojciech Knott 1:00.36   1:22.56    Poland 1:30.07 1:19.72 1:00.36 1:17.92 1:30.04
16 Michał Krasowski 1:10.26   1:22.56    Poland 1:57.04 1:29.12 1:20.77 1:17.79 1:10.26
17 Daniel Jamrużka 1:20.24   1:24.90    Poland 1:27.48 1:20.24 1:22.58 1:24.63 1:40.94
18 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:19.94   1:26.22    Poland 1:27.05 1:29.24 1:19.94 1:22.38 1:31.46
19 Filip Zowczak 1:32.27      Poland 1:32.27 1:53.00
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:32.36      Poland 1:34.28 1:32.36
21 Paweł Przybylski 1:37.62      Poland 1:37.62 1:48.45
22 Patrycja Michalska 1:41.02      Poland 1:41.30 1:41.02
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:41.32      Poland 1:50.55 1:41.32
24 Konrad Pajączek 1:43.27      Poland 1:43.27 1:47.62
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.35      Poland 2:00.83 1:49.35
26 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:49.73      Poland 2:53.70 1:49.73
27 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:59.89      Poland 2:21.16 1:59.89
28 Marek Dąbrowski 2:03.86      Poland 2:10.64 2:03.86
29 Maciej Wróblewski 2:09.67      Poland 2:18.02 2:09.67
30 Jakub Wróbel 2:09.96      Poland 2:09.96 2:13.06
31 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:14.60      Poland 2:42.74 2:14.60
32 Franciszek Fidos 2:24.26      Poland 2:27.81 2:24.26
33 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.56      Poland 2:28.56 2:35.17
34 Marko Striieshyn 2:31.13      Ukraine 3:36.76 2:31.13
35 Mikołaj Salamon 2:33.70      Poland 3:46.37 2:33.70
36 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:55.33      Poland 2:55.33 3:04.55
37 Kinga Klonowska 2:57.13      Poland 2:57.13 3:08.24
38 Marcel Nycz 3:01.57      Poland 3:01.57 3:18.66
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:13.48      Poland 3:41.66 3:13.48
40 Bartosz Szczepaniak 3:21.57      Poland 3:53.94 3:21.57
41 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:38.68      Poland 3:38.68 3:51.72
42 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 45.60   48.10    Poland 47.71 45.60 55.38 47.02 49.57
2 Jan Zych 45.03   49.25    Poland 52.91 57.60 49.26 45.57 45.03
3 Szymon Malinowski 52.77   54.64    Poland 55.79 54.48 53.66 58.13 52.77
4 Łukasz Burliga 56.36   1:01.34    Poland 1:16.76 56.36 1:04.54 59.62 59.86
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.95   1:04.79    Norway 1:07.81 1:08.47 1:07.14 59.41 58.95
6 Michał Mlostek 1:08.60   1:13.49    Poland 1:15.32 1:25.75 1:12.18 1:08.60 1:12.97
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18   2.47    Poland 2.53 2.31 3.01 2.18 2.58
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.34   2.80    Poland 3.44 2.34 2.52 2.44 4.15
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.25   3.12    Poland 3.73 2.25 3.03 3.62 2.71
4 Marko Striieshyn 3.12   3.66    Ukraine DNF 4.51 3.12 3.25 3.21
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.51   3.83    Poland 5.10 2.51 3.51 4.62 3.35
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.18   4.06    Poland 4.97 3.31 5.46 3.90 3.18
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.40   4.13    Poland 5.88 4.04 4.91 3.40 3.43
8 Michał Mlostek 2.94   4.56    Poland 4.86 2.94 4.06 4.77 5.14
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.07   4.67    Poland 10.55 4.79 4.98 4.24 3.07
10 Jakub Kipa 3.16   4.74    Poland 10.50 3.16 4.25 5.80 4.17
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.17   4.76    Poland 4.65 4.17 4.60 5.04 6.07
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31   4.97    Poland 5.78 5.09 5.96 4.03 3.31
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.28   5.38    Poland 6.63 4.34 3.28 5.61 6.20
14 Jan Zych 4.09   5.53    Poland 6.96 4.09 5.12 DNF 4.50
15 Michał Krasowski 4.49   5.54    Poland 5.83 6.09 7.28 4.69 4.49
16 Wojciech Knott 4.07   5.66    Poland 5.74 5.30 5.93 7.02 4.07
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.15   5.92    Poland 9.75 6.46 5.36 5.94 5.15
18 Konrad Pajączek 4.03   5.98    Poland 6.91 6.30 4.03 7.96 4.74
19 Jakub Pacewicz 4.90   6.00    Poland 9.12 5.66 5.87 6.46 4.90
20 Ernest Seroczyński 4.06   6.02    Poland 8.74 4.06 5.19 4.17 8.71
21 Szymon Malinowski 5.22   6.17    Poland 6.27 6.00 6.24 8.47 5.22
22 Daniel Chudecki 4.24   6.21    Poland 7.08 5.38 6.16 7.45 4.24
23 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.38   6.25    Poland 6.08 7.06 4.38 9.52 5.60
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4.82   6.44    Poland 6.51 4.82 7.84 7.60 5.20
25 Maciej Wróblewski 4.37   6.46    Poland 7.22 6.72 7.66 4.37 5.45
26 Michał Rzewuski 5.46   6.91    Poland DNF 6.01 6.19 8.54 5.46
27 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.22   7.25    Poland 8.05 6.38 11.71 7.33 5.22
28 Daniel Wallin 3.51   7.75    Sweden 6.39 12.52 5.12 11.74 3.51
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.63   7.77    Poland 12.39 5.63 8.44 9.06 5.81
30 Karol Zakrzewski 6.69   8.70    Poland 6.95 6.69 DNF 7.75 11.41
31 Patryk Zawieja 6.84   DNF    Poland 6.84 DNS DNS DNS DNS
32 Mateusz Szulik 7.10      Poland 7.10 9.81
33 Patrycja Michalska 7.54      Poland 7.54 9.04
34 Kacper Wybrański 7.56      Poland 8.11 7.56
35 Arkadiusz Uhlig 7.77      Poland 14.92 7.77
36 Sergiusz Jakubczak 7.98      Poland 10.34 7.98
37 Franciszek Fidos 8.24      Poland 11.39 8.24
38 Daniel Jamrużka 8.25      Poland 8.25 9.57
39 Mateusz Majewski 8.32      Poland 8.32 8.65
40 Marcel Nycz 8.46      Poland 11.19 8.46
41 Szymon Jeziorski 8.61      Poland 9.77 8.61
42 Mikołaj Salamon 8.63      Poland 11.22 8.63
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.79      Poland DNF 8.79
44 Jakub Wróbel 8.86      Poland 8.86 9.70
45 Ignacy Buczek 9.01      Poland 10.69 9.01
46 Mikołaj Bąk 9.15      Poland 9.15 9.70
47 Łukasz Kroczek 9.16      Poland 15.59 9.16
48 Mateusz Witt 9.35      Poland 13.12 9.35
49 Krzysztof Bober 9.92      Poland 10.78 9.92
50 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 11.43      Poland 11.43 DNF
51 Kinga Klonowska 11.47      Poland 17.42 11.47
52 Emil Drwięga 11.48      Poland 14.62 11.48
53 Antoni Sajdak 11.70      Poland 16.68 11.70
54 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.47      Poland 15.21 13.47
55 Bartosz Skuła 13.54      Poland 14.32 13.54
56 Joanna Hołdakowska 15.05      Poland 15.05 15.30
57 Wiktor Maciejewski 15.19      Poland 16.82 15.19
58 Fryderyk Janiak 15.31      Poland 16.31 15.31
59 Mateusz Paczkowski 15.92      Poland 15.92 17.00
60 Helena Cwalina 21.90      Poland 21.90 22.72
61 Grzegorz Pacewicz 25.52      Poland 30.21 25.52
62 Karol Poniedzielnik 29.72      Poland 29.72 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.25   2.69    Ukraine 3.08 2.25 2.73 3.24 2.26
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.15   3.42    Poland 2.28 2.45 6.61 5.52 2.15
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.27   3.51    Poland 4.66 2.41 2.27 5.20 3.47
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.89   3.53    Poland 3.61 2.89 3.93 4.37 3.06
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.80   4.09    Poland 3.78 2.80 4.60 9.67 3.90
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.46   4.15    Poland 4.51 3.57 7.08 4.37 3.46
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.75   4.27    Poland 3.95 5.01 3.84 5.01 3.75
8 Daniel Wallin 3.18   4.35    Sweden 4.59 3.18 4.86 3.59 DNF
9 Jonatan Kłosko 4.19   4.61    Poland 4.42 4.19 7.12 4.66 4.76
10 Michał Krasowski 3.96   4.85    Poland 4.22 3.96 5.47 7.33 4.86
11 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.29   4.89    Poland 5.44 3.29 8.89 5.84 3.38
12 Michał Wojcieszek 3.49   4.99    Poland 9.76 5.72 4.62 3.49 4.63
13 Michał Mlostek 3.43   5.01    Poland 5.76 3.99 5.28 6.40 3.43
14 Łukasz Burliga 3.90   5.01    Poland 5.07 5.06 3.90 7.21 4.89
15 Ernest Seroczyński 4.65   5.04    Poland 5.93 4.65 5.11 5.30 4.72
16 Maciej Wróblewski 3.24   5.16    Poland 5.38 4.50 5.61 7.59 3.24
17 Jan Zych 3.54   5.23    Poland 4.90 3.54 5.32 6.50 5.46
18 Szymon Malinowski 4.62   5.69    Poland 5.53 5.64 7.61 5.89 4.62
19 Daniel Chudecki 4.32   5.85    Poland DNF 6.07 6.26 5.21 4.32
20 Wojciech Knott 4.77   5.90    Poland 5.64 7.62 6.00 6.07 4.77
21 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.35   6.35    Poland 6.23 4.35 10.95 6.28 6.55
22 Jakub Kipa 3.70   6.57    Poland 6.47 4.08 DNF 9.17 3.70
23 Karol Zakrzewski 6.08   7.33    Poland 8.17 6.08 8.01 7.53 6.44
24 Marek Dąbrowski 6.33   7.35    Poland 11.37 6.33 6.98 8.47 6.60
25 Kacper Wybrański 4.83   7.36    Poland 6.60 9.97 7.83 7.64 4.83
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.66   7.55    Poland 8.94 6.23 10.55 7.49 4.66
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.85   7.75    Poland 8.55 7.63 5.85 7.08 10.20
28 Mateusz Szulik 6.68   7.88    Poland 7.49 6.68 11.04 9.36 6.80
29 Franciszek Fidos 6.92   7.93    Poland 7.86 7.48 9.87 8.45 6.92
30 Jakub Pacewicz 7.01   8.41    Poland 7.96 10.01 7.60 9.66 7.01
31 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.86   9.08    Poland 8.35 8.49 10.39 10.74 4.86
32 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.25   9.24    Poland 15.03 4.25 8.54 8.24 10.94
33 Daniel Jamrużka 6.84   10.63    Poland 12.10 7.39 12.40 13.24 6.84
34 Arkadiusz Uhlig 9.73   12.12    Poland 9.73 12.15 10.07 15.35 14.14
35 Patrycja Michalska 8.29   13.17    Poland DNF 8.29 9.97 15.07 14.48
36 Marcel Nycz 9.03   13.17    Poland 14.74 12.69 DNF 9.03 12.07
37 Michał Rzewuski 5.17   DNF    Poland 7.71 5.17 5.93 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48   2.21    Poland 2.43 1.48 3.65 2.58 1.62
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.02   2.69    Poland 2.24 2.87 2.96 4.30 2.02
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.52   2.83    Ukraine 2.52 2.76 3.07 3.08 2.66
4 Daniel Wallin 2.23   3.36    Sweden 3.68 3.29 2.23 DNF 3.10
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.69   3.99    Poland 3.08 4.69 4.73 2.69 4.19
6 Michał Krasowski 3.58   4.22    Poland 4.29 3.58 3.80 7.13 4.58
7 Rafał Waryszak 2.81   4.39    Poland 3.60 4.63 4.93 2.81 5.89
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.31   4.69    Poland 5.27 6.77 4.82 3.97 3.31
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.60   5.02    Poland 5.85 2.60 4.32 6.02 4.90
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.71   5.03    Poland 4.50 4.77 5.82 3.71 5.94
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.78   2.84    Poland 1.78 4.67 1.80 5.26 2.06
2 Michał Krasowski 2.29   2.96    Poland 2.29 5.52 2.75 3.46 2.67
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.42   3.59    Poland 4.45 3.83 3.12 3.81 2.42
4 Jonatan Kłosko 1.54   3.67    Poland 4.61 4.96 1.97 4.43 1.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.04   3.76    Poland 2.85 4.71 3.72 7.98 2.04
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.97   4.20    Poland 2.97 4.23 7.69 4.52 3.84
7 Daniel Wallin 2.53   4.27    Sweden 2.83 6.11 5.04 4.94 2.53
8 Wojciech Knott 3.36   4.39    Poland 4.98 4.02 4.18 6.89 3.36
9 Piotr Tokarski 2.82   4.42    Poland 4.29 7.25 3.98 4.99 2.82
10 Maciej Czapiewski 3.63   4.90    Poland 5.00 5.44 3.63 6.76 4.25
11 Jan Zych 3.21   4.95    Poland 5.15 6.16 DNF 3.53 3.21
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.72   4.97    Poland 5.14 5.99 3.72 6.40 3.78
13 Szymon Jeziorski 3.46   5.32    Poland 4.63 10.96 4.76 6.58 3.46
14 Szymon Malinowski 4.89   5.45    Poland 5.59 6.37 4.92 5.84 4.89
15 Jakub Wróbel 5.35   5.63    Poland 5.35 5.46 5.38 8.53 6.04
16 Rafał Waryszak 4.13   5.70    Poland 6.37 6.67 4.13 5.26 5.48
17 Michał Wojcieszek 3.73   5.91    Poland 5.77 10.37 4.58 7.39 3.73
18 Finn Ickler 4.43   6.03    Germany 6.75 6.34 4.43 9.76 5.01
19 Franciszek Fidos 4.63   6.04    Poland 7.52 5.52 6.64 5.96 4.63
20 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.47   6.08    Poland 6.64 6.89 4.70 7.22 3.47
21 Michał Mlostek 4.72   6.23    Poland 4.72 9.40 4.79 8.75 5.16
22 Przemysław Rogalski 3.91   6.33    Poland 6.20 11.51 3.91 5.61 7.19
23 Karol Zakrzewski 4.02   6.55    Poland 5.41 9.49 5.86 8.38 4.02
24 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.40   6.98    Poland 6.40 6.90 6.86 9.60 7.19
25 Jakub Pacewicz 5.83   7.40    Poland 7.73 5.83 6.52 7.96 8.01
26 Maciej Wróblewski 6.33   7.80    Poland 6.33 7.23 9.17 8.18 7.98
27 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.17   7.95    Poland 5.97 8.89 4.17 20.33 8.99
28 Kinga Klonowska 5.80   9.79    Poland 5.80 7.61 12.11 9.65 12.23
29 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.00      Poland 7.00 DNF
30 Ignacy Buczek 7.08      Poland 7.08 7.67
31 Adam Ben Ahmed 7.17      Poland 8.72 7.17
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.47      Poland 7.47 11.44
33 Konrad Pajączek 7.60      Poland 7.60 11.90
34 Krzysztof Bober 7.66      Poland 34.59 7.66
35 Daniel Jamrużka 7.85      Poland 19.53 7.85
36 Patryk Zawieja 7.88      Poland 8.89 7.88
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.02      Poland 10.01 8.02
38 Mikołaj Molski 8.06      Poland 8.95 8.06
39 Ernest Seroczyński 8.16      Poland 9.85 8.16
40 Marek Dąbrowski 8.59      Poland 8.59 11.82
41 Maciej Kawiński 8.76      Poland 9.01 8.76
42 Mateusz Majewski 9.06      Poland DNF 9.06
43 Marcel Nycz 9.83      Poland 30.26 9.83
44 Mikołaj Salamon 9.90      Poland 12.63 9.90
45 Piotr Olszewski 10.37      Poland 11.01 10.37
46 Sergiusz Jakubczak 10.51      Poland 10.51 15.49
47 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.04      Poland 11.04 11.63
48 Fryderyk Janiak 11.29      Poland 12.51 11.29
49 Wiktor Maciejewski 11.59      Poland 12.21 11.59
50 Patrycja Michalska 11.75      Poland 21.82 11.75
51 Adrian Niemiec 12.49      Poland 15.21 12.49
52 Karol Poniedzielnik 12.69      Poland 12.69 25.70
53 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.04      Poland DNF 13.04
54 Helena Cwalina 14.35      Poland 14.35 19.15
55 Bartosz Skuła 14.93      Poland 20.34 14.93
56 Mateusz Paczkowski 15.33      Poland 15.33 24.49
57 Mateusz Witt 16.46      Poland 55.77 16.46
58 Emil Drwięga 17.77      Poland 20.55 17.77
59 Mikołaj Bąk 23.91      Poland 23.91 DNF
60 Bartosz Szczepaniak 25.90      Poland 33.58 25.90
61 Antoni Sajdak 28.75      Poland DNS 28.75
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.06   2.63    Poland 2.46 3.16 2.43 2.99 2.06
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27   2.98    Poland 3.60 2.96 2.39 1.27 4.21
3 Michał Krasowski 2.41   3.04    Poland 2.79 5.13 2.80 3.52 2.41
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24   3.39    Poland 3.93 6.76 2.92 2.24 3.31
5 Jan Zych 1.99   3.53    Poland 3.42 4.30 4.18 1.99 3.00
6 Daniel Wallin 2.57   3.79    Sweden 4.58 3.68 3.10 4.88 2.57
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.78   4.15    Poland 2.94 5.92 3.60 1.78 DNF
8 Mateusz Szulik 1.73   4.61    Poland 3.66 DNF 5.26 1.73 4.92
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.19   5.30    Poland 5.24 6.29 4.19 7.18 4.38
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.82   5.78    Poland 6.20 8.50 4.82 5.34 5.79
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.81   5.84    Poland 5.68 10.83 4.46 7.37 3.81
12 Wojciech Knott 4.63   5.88    Poland 5.74 6.85 5.74 6.15 4.63
13 Franciszek Fidos 4.93   6.13    Poland 18.59 5.94 4.93 7.35 5.11
14 Szymon Jeziorski 5.37   6.17    Poland 5.83 6.94 5.37 7.51 5.73
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.91   6.27    Poland 6.70 4.91 5.38 10.53 6.72
16 Maciej Wróblewski 5.76   6.39    Poland 6.31 5.76 7.02 11.70 5.85
17 Michał Mlostek 4.31   6.55    Poland 12.16 7.35 4.31 7.07 5.23
18 Michał Wojcieszek 5.85   6.75    Poland 6.86 5.85 6.88 7.09 6.50
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.61   6.76    Poland 7.63 6.33 5.61 11.78 6.31
20 Marek Dąbrowski 5.44   6.80    Poland 10.68 5.44 5.87 6.61 7.91
21 Jakub Wróbel 5.62   6.84    Poland 8.15 11.67 6.21 6.16 5.62
22 Karol Zakrzewski 5.18   6.92    Poland 6.61 5.18 9.77 7.92 6.22
23 Piotr Tokarski 3.59   8.12    Poland 11.99 6.41 DNF 5.96 3.59
24 Jakub Pacewicz 6.63   8.41    Poland 7.29 6.63 9.17 8.77 13.91
25 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.02   8.47    Poland 10.59 6.02 7.84 6.99 DNF
26 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.84   8.53    Poland 10.06 5.84 8.50 10.11 7.03
27 Finn Ickler 6.31   8.61    Germany 11.19 6.31 7.23 7.41 15.54
28 Ernest Seroczyński 7.56   8.87    Poland 10.00 8.51 8.45 9.66 7.56
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.21   9.04    Poland 7.61 6.21 12.09 22.24 7.42
30 Kinga Klonowska 7.31   9.55    Poland 7.31 8.93 9.89 9.82 10.34
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.51   10.06    Poland 12.36 6.51 16.34 9.97 7.86
32 Daniel Jamrużka 10.02   13.27    Poland 13.14 10.02 10.29 18.25 16.37
33 Krzysztof Bober 10.56   13.53    Poland 12.70 13.84 15.18 14.05 10.56
34 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 9.23   15.21    Poland 17.39 9.43 19.57 9.23 18.81
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.95   2.85    Poland 5.15 2.59 3.66 2.29 1.95
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.39   2.96    Poland 5.96 2.69 3.27 2.39 2.91
3 Michał Krasowski 2.25   3.33    Poland 4.34 4.81 2.31 3.34 2.25
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.03   3.70    Poland 4.12 7.73 4.18 2.03 2.79
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.14   3.74    Poland 3.25 4.01 6.21 2.14 3.95
6 Daniel Wallin 3.32   3.82    Sweden 4.27 3.32 3.74 4.40 3.44
7 Jan Zych 2.93   4.31    Poland 6.52 3.90 5.29 3.73 2.93
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.96   4.67    Poland 5.34 2.96 4.02 4.91 5.09
9 Szymon Malinowski 3.53   5.59    Poland 6.46 6.19 7.88 3.53 4.12
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.48   5.71    Poland 6.67 6.11 6.16 4.48 4.86
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 30/31 59:19      Poland 30/31 59:19
2 Daniel Wallin 16/17 58:49      Sweden 16/17 58:49
3 Daniel Chudecki 14/19 49:16      Poland 14/19 49:16
4 Szymon Jeziorski 6/8 54:14      Poland 6/8 54:14
5 Ernest Seroczyński 6/9 44:27      Poland 6/9 44:27
6 Wojciech Knott 2/2 8:59      Poland 2/2 8:59
7 Paweł Wojciechowski 2/2 14:57      Poland 2/2 14:57
8 Jakub Wróbel 3/4 37:38      Poland 3/4 37:38
9 Krzysztof Bober 11/21 57:54      Poland 11/21 57:54
10 Kamil Michalak 11/21 59:24      Poland 11/21 59:24
11 Fryderyk Janiak DNF      Poland DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF
11 Maciej Wróblewski DNF      Poland DNF
11 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF
11 Szymon Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R B2 F2 D2 L' U' R' F' U' B L F' R2 D' L'
A #2 D2 R D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R D' F' L2 D' F L F' U' B2 D2 R
A #3 F' D2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 B2 D2 U' B D' U' F R' B F U L D
A #4 B U2 B2 D2 F' U2 B R2 U B' L B' L D' F' D2 U2 L' B
A #5 U' B' U' F2 D' B' L2 U R B U F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' B2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 L2 R D2 R' B2 L' R' F R2 U' B U B R' D F L2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L B2 R' U2 L R' D' F D2 B' R2 B' U' B L'
B #1 L2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D B2 D' L U' B2 F' L2 D' F' U' B R' F
B #2 L2 D2 F R2 F D2 F D2 B' U B2 R U' B L2 F' D B2 L
B #3 L F' U2 L B D F2 U' L U R F2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R' F2 R2 L'
B #4 U D2 L F2 R2 D' L' U2 F' D' B2 L2 B D2 B' R2 L2 D2 R2 B L2
B #5 L D2 L2 R' B2 L2 F2 R' B2 R2 D' F' D' B2 D2 U' R' D2 F U
B Ex#1 D B2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 F' D2 R' F L' R' F L2 U2
B Ex#2 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 F' D' R2 B U2 L' R2 F' L R
C #1 F' L2 B D F R U B D L U2 B2 U2 R U2 L2 F2 B2
C #2 B L F R2 L B D' R2 F B L B2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U R2
C #3 U D R' U' B' L U2 F2 L' D R D2 R D2 F2 B2 L' U2 L'
C #4 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 F L2 F' U R D' U F2 L2 R D2 R2
C #5 L2 D L2 F2 D L2 B2 U' F2 R2 D' R U' B2 U R2 U L F D2 R
C Ex#1 R B U2 D B U' D' B' R' L B' R2 D2 B' R2 F' D2 F' B2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 R U2 R B2 D2 R D2 R' B2 R' F U R D L U B' U2 B2 U2
D #1 D2 B' R' U2 B' L F' U2 R' U' F2 L' F2 R2 U2 D2 B2 U2
D #2 R' U D' R2 D' B' U' R' F R D2 R2 D2 F2 R F2 D2 R
D #3 L2 B D2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F U L B F2 U' F' L2 U2 L U
D #4 D2 U2 L2 F' L2 B' L2 F' U2 F2 U' F L D2 B2 F2 D B2 F L'
D #5 U' D2 B2 U' R' F' D' B' L D' R' B2 U D' L2 F2 D B2
D Ex#1 B U' L2 D B U L F R2 D' L D B2 U' D2 L2 B2 D2
D Ex#2 F U2 L U D' F R' F' U2 L' F D R2 F2 B2 U F2 R2 B2
E #1 F2 D B D B' U R2 B' D' F' R F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 D2
E #2 D R' B2 D' B' L U' F' L2 F R' F2 R' D2 F2 B2 L2 D2 F2
E #3 L' D' B2 R' U2 R2 D L' B D' R F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 D2 L' U2
E #4 L' U2 R B2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 F' R D' B2 R2 B' U' L D' L U'
E #5 L B2 L D2 R' B2 R2 B2 R U2 F L D' L' R' F2 D B' U' R'
E Ex#1 U' B' D' F' B L' U2 B2 L' B' L' F2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 U' R2
E Ex#2 R' F2 U F B U2 R F2 D' B' R' F2 D B2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U' B L2 U' R' U D' B2 L U2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 R'
A #2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 F D R' F' L' D U' B2 F' U' L'
A #3 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 L D2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' L B2 L F D2 R B L'
A #4 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 B L2 B D L' B L B U' F L' B' D B'
A #5 U2 R' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' U F2 U F' L U' B R' U2 F R'
A Ex#1 B' U' F2 L' F' D' R2 B D' F R' B2 R L2 D2 L D2 B2 U2 L
A Ex#2 F' R2 F B2 D' R' U F' D R F' R2 L2 U2 F U2 D2 B' D2
B #1 U2 L' U' F R' F' R2 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 L' F2 U2 L' D2 R2 U2
B #2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 B L2 F D F' R' F2 L' U B' U' F2 L' U2
B #3 B' D2 B2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' D2 U B D' R' B2 D' L' R D R2 F'
B #4 D' F B2 R2 B U' F B' D2 B L' U' R2 D R2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2
B #5 U' L' F' L U' D2 L' D' R B2 R L2 B L2 B' U2 B U2
B Ex#1 U2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 F' D L F' D U B' F2 D L2 D2 L
B Ex#2 D2 B L2 F U2 B D' U2 L U2 R2 U F L' B2 L R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 D' U R D2 B' U2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' B
A #2 U' R2 D' B2 U B2 U' L2 R2 D2 F2 L' B D' F2 R2 F' L R U' R
A #3 F R L2 U2 B R U' R2 F' U D2 F' D2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 L2
A #4 B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L' R' B2 U2 R2 U' F' D' F2 R B2 L' D' R' B2
A #5 B' U D' R' B' D L F B' D' R L' D2 B2 U2 B2 R' F2
A Ex#1 B2 L R2 U2 L F2 L' D2 F2 U L' R D2 F' R2 D2 R D' B' D2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' U2 F2 U2 L' D' U B' L2 F D' L2 R2 D L
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F R U R' F U' R' U R2
A #2 U' R F U' R F U2 F U' F R2
A #3 U' R' F U2 R' U' F U2 F2 R2 U2
A #4 R' F' U' R U' R U' F R U2 R'
A #5 U' R U' R' U R' U2 F R2 U' F
A Ex#1 U' R F R U R' F' U' F R U'
A Ex#2 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 R2 U'
B #1 U R' U2 R' F' U' R2 U2 F U' R2
B #2 U2 R F U R F U2 F R U R
B #3 R' U2 F' R2 F' R' U' R F' U2 R2
B #4 U R' F' R2 U' R2 U R2 U2 R' U'
B #5 U R' F' R F' U' R2 U' F U' R
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R U' R F' R' U' R' U
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F R U2 F' R' U R' F
C #1 R2 U R' U' F U' F' U' R U R'
C #2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 F' R' U2 R' U
C #3 U' R U' R2 U R' U' F U' R' F
C #4 R' F' U2 R' U2 R U' R' U' F R2
C #5 F U' R U2 R' F R U' R U' R2
C Ex#1 U' R U' F U2 F R2 U' R2 F' R
C Ex#2 R' U F' R U' R F' R2 F U2 F
D #1 U R' F R2 U' R2 U' F' U' F R
D #2 U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' R2
D #3 U' R U' R2 F U F U' F' U2 R2
D #4 U' R U' R' U R' F2 U' R' F' U2
D #5 R' F2 U' F R U2 F U' R U R'
D Ex#1 R' F R2 U2 R' U F U R U2 R'
D Ex#2 R' U F R U2 F U' R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R' U' R U2 R' F U' R' F
A #2 U' R U' F' U' R' U' R F' U R'
A #3 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' R U R
A #4 R' U R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F U'
A #5 U' F' R' U R' U' R U' R' U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' F U F R2 U' R' U F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R'
B #1 U R' F U F' R2 U' R2 F U' R2
B #2 U2 R U' R2 U' R U' R F' U2 R2
B #3 R' F2 U' F' U' R U2 R U' R2 F'
B #4 F R U R U' F' U' R2 U' F U2
B #5 R U2 F' R F' U' R2 F R U' R'
B Ex#1 U' R' F' R U' R' U2 F2 U F R
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 R U' R' U2 R2 U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U' F R2 F U' F U' F'
A #2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U R F U' R2
A #3 R' F' U2 R F' R U' R' F R U
A #4 R' U2 F R' U2 F U2 F' R2 F' R'
A #5 R U R' F U2 R U R U2 F' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 R U' R'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U' R' F' U' F' R2 U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D' F2 D2 L2 F R B2 U D2 L' B2 L' B2 L U2 F2 L F2 D2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' R' F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R U' Fw' B' L' Uw2 Fw' D' R2 Rw Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B
A #2 R2 D2 B' L2 F R2 B2 L2 B2 U' R U' B' U2 B2 D' B L' U L' Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 U R2 Fw2 D' R2 B2 L2 R' F' Rw' R U2 Rw F' Uw' Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 F2 Rw
A #3 D2 B2 D' R2 D F2 D F2 B2 D B L' B2 R U R2 B R' F2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 B2 U' B2 Rw2 L Uw2 U2 Rw F2 Uw Fw' Rw D' Rw Uw' D R2
A #4 R L2 U2 L' F2 R' L2 B2 U2 B2 D F2 U' R U L F U' B D2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 R2 F2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' B' Rw D Rw2 F' U Uw' Rw' L Fw2 F' Uw' B'
A #5 B2 U2 L' R2 B2 F2 R' F U2 B R B2 F' R U2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 D' B' U' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 D' F' D2 Rw2 R Uw2 Rw' U2 Uw L' Uw2 Fw B2 L Uw'
A Ex#1 B U B L D B' D2 B2 D B' U2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L2 Uw2 R' D' Fw2 R L2 U' Fw2 U R' Uw2 R2 L Fw B' L' D Fw Uw' B2 D' F Uw' Fw D
A Ex#2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U L B L R' B' U2 L2 U L R' B2 Fw2 R2 D' R' F2 U' Fw2 L D2 L' Uw2 D' Fw U2 Rw2 U2 R F Uw B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw D B'
B #1 F2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 D U2 R2 D B D' L' U2 B2 U2 F' D F2 U2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 D2 B' U' Rw2 Fw2 U L2 Uw2 Rw L2 U' R F' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' F' Rw2 L'
B #2 L2 B' U R' D' R' B L' U' F' U2 R2 F U2 R2 B' R2 L2 B Uw2 R B' F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L U2 Uw F' B R U F' Rw Uw' L D Fw Rw' R
B #3 U R2 F2 L2 D R2 U B2 U' D' R' U' F U' L2 F D2 R U2 F R' Rw2 B R2 Fw2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 D F Rw U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw Fw' F U Rw L U2
B #4 B2 R2 D' B2 U L2 U2 D L2 D R' B2 R F R2 U' L' R D B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 F D' Fw2 B' Rw2 F' U2 B2 Rw' R' D' F2 Uw B' L' F Uw' Fw' Uw2 D
B #5 F2 D R2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 F' D' L B' L R' D F L B U2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 D F L2 B' D B R2 Rw' U' R U2 F' L' Uw' D' Fw U2 Rw2 Fw Rw Fw
B Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 D F2 U' D F2 D L B2 L2 B' R L2 D F U' R U Uw2 F Rw2 U B2 D F' U' F' Rw2 F' B' R U2 Rw U2 Rw D2 Fw' Rw B' Uw F' D' U'
B Ex#2 U2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' B2 D2 F R2 B U' F U2 L' D L B' R2 D2 Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Rw2 L F2 B' Rw2 L R2 F Uw' L2 D' R2 U' Rw' Uw U2 D2 Rw' D Rw
C #1 U D2 L2 B2 F2 U' B F' U B L2 F2 R B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L' B2 R' D R Fw' L' Fw' D2 B U2 Rw Fw' R' L' Uw' B2 F2
C #2 B2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 B2 R U L2 D2 L2 B' L' D2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D B' Rw2 F' U' B' L2 B' R2 B2 L' B2 Rw' B2 Rw Uw D Fw' U F Rw2 U
C #3 R F2 U2 B2 R' B2 R D2 B2 L2 F2 D' F2 L R' D' F' R2 Uw2 B L Fw2 F' L' Uw2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 Uw' R Uw2 U2 R D' Fw U Rw' B' U' Fw' D2
C #4 L' U2 F2 R' F2 R B2 R2 B2 D2 R' F U' L2 R F L R2 D2 F2 U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' F' Uw2 L2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw F2 D2 R F' Uw Rw' L D2 Fw' R2 Fw2 F2
C #5 L2 U L2 B2 L2 U L2 U R2 D' L' U F2 L D2 B R F2 D2 U' Fw2 R2 D F' Rw2 F D' F' D' F Rw2 U2 B' Rw Uw2 U' L' R2 Uw' B2 U2 Fw R Uw2 Rw' Fw
C Ex#1 D' F2 B' U' F L F2 R2 D F2 B' D R2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D' F2 L2 F L2 D' Rw2 F2 U Rw' D F' Rw B Fw U Rw' Uw R' Fw' Rw
C Ex#2 D2 L D2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 L' D2 L' U' L2 F2 U L2 U F' R D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 B' D Fw2 B2 Uw2 U' F2 D Rw D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L B' Uw' F2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 U2
D #1 L' B L' U F D' B' D' R F' U2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 D B D2 L2 Uw2 U D L F2 Rw' B R Uw' U' B Rw2 Fw' L' Fw' R'
D #2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 D L2 F2 U' R' F2 U2 F D' B R2 D' B D Fw2 D B2 F' U' B' Uw2 Rw2 D L2 F' R Fw2 L U' Rw' B2 U Fw' U R2 Fw' R Uw Fw
D #3 R B' D' B2 R' L2 U R F D' F' D2 F R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 F' Fw2 R' B Uw2 Fw2 B2 F L Uw2 F L' R2 B' Uw' B U F2 R' D' Rw Uw B Uw Rw2 Fw D2
D #4 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 D R2 F' U' L2 B2 D R D B Uw2 R Fw2 U' L U2 Rw2 D F2 R' U' Fw D R D2 Rw2 D2 Rw F Uw' F L' Fw' Rw
D #5 D L2 B2 D L2 D F2 U2 R2 D' B' U R' L' D B D B2 R L' Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 B Rw2 U B' F' Uw2 B2 U L2 Rw Fw2 R' U' R' D2 Uw B2 Uw2 R Uw' Rw' Uw
D Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 L R2 D2 L' U B' L' R2 B' D R' U2 L' F Uw2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F' R' B2 Rw2 L R D' F2 Uw L U' F2 Rw Uw Rw2 Uw U B2 Uw
D Ex#2 F' L2 R2 U' L R D' F' U2 L U2 F2 L D2 U2 L2 B2 L' Fw2 L' Uw2 L' F B' Rw2 F2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw B' U2 F U2 B' Uw2 Rw' U Fw' U Rw2 Uw' Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R2 B R B L R2 D L U2 L' F2 L' R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 Fw2 U' F D Fw2 B' D Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 F' U2 Rw Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 B' Rw R2 Uw Rw'
A #2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 F2 L F' R' U B' L' R U' L2 U' F2 B2 Uw2 R' U Rw2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 R U' L2 R2 Fw' Rw2 D Fw R Uw Rw F D Rw2 Uw L'
A #3 L2 D2 L B D' L' U F R L F2 U F2 R2 D2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 D Uw2 L Fw2 F Uw2 B2 F' Uw2 D2 B2 R2 Uw B2 R Uw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' D2 Rw' Fw' Uw' D'
A #4 U B2 U F2 D B2 D U2 B2 L2 F2 B D2 R' D' F2 R L D2 F' R2 Uw2 R' B Rw2 L' Fw2 B' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R2 U' R Uw B2 L' D' Rw Uw' F Rw2 F D2 Fw2 D'
A #5 L2 B D' R B D' R2 B2 L F' R' D2 R F2 R F2 D2 F2 R' Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F D' R Uw U2 B' Fw' L' Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw' F'
A Ex#1 R D2 U2 R B2 L B2 R2 B' L' B2 D R F2 D L2 D' R U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 L' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R' Fw R2 F L' Fw L2 Uw' B' Rw2 Uw D2 Rw
A Ex#2 U' R D' L2 U2 B' F2 U2 R' D' R2 D' R2 F2 L2 D R2 D U' F2 Uw2 L Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D2 R F D2 L2 Uw Rw2 R F R' L2 Fw' Uw' R' B2 Rw' B' D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Uw Lw' D Fw2 L D2 F' Fw' B D' L' Uw Rw L Bw' Fw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 L' F' Dw' R2 B' L D2 Rw D Lw2 Dw' R' F' D2 Lw' Bw' U' Uw2 Bw' U2 F U' L' B' R Dw Rw2 L R2 Fw' Lw' D Dw' R Bw2 L D'
A #2 R F L' Uw' R' Dw Bw Lw' L U D' F' Bw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U' Bw2 Uw' B' Bw' L2 Dw2 L2 R Bw L' Rw2 U' D Dw2 Uw L' B' D' U2 B' R Rw' B D2 R2 U L' Lw D' B2 F U' Bw2 Rw F2 Uw' Fw2 L' Dw2 Rw D Rw2 R
A #3 R2 U Bw' Lw' L' R2 Fw L2 D2 L D' R Lw2 F' Dw D' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 R Lw' Dw' U Fw' Lw' Uw2 Bw L' U2 Lw' Uw' F' D' F' Dw' Lw' R' D2 Uw' B' Rw L' Dw2 B U2 D2 Uw' B Uw B2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 U L Lw2 R2 U Dw'
A #4 Rw2 U2 L2 U' Dw' Rw Lw' Dw' Fw Lw L' Rw' R' B' Uw2 F2 Rw2 F Dw' Fw2 Dw' D Bw2 Dw Fw' F2 Rw2 Fw B2 L' R' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 B Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' R2 Fw Rw' L Uw2 F' U2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L U Dw' Lw2 Bw Fw
A #5 Rw Uw' F' Uw L2 B Bw2 D2 Bw' Uw' U' Lw' F R2 B F U2 Lw2 R' F2 Rw Bw' Lw2 R L' Bw' D2 U Bw2 Dw' R2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 L F2 D' F Rw' B' Dw R' Fw2 Dw D' L B' U2 R' Dw Lw' Bw' B' L B2 F' L2 B' Lw
A Ex#1 Bw Fw' Rw2 U' D2 Fw' Uw Lw' L' Uw D' Lw' R' Rw2 F' R2 B' L2 F Rw' F Lw' D' R' Rw' L Uw2 U L' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw R U Fw' Dw2 B Uw2 F' D' Lw2 Uw Fw' F2 Uw2 Dw2 U2 Lw' U' L Bw' R Uw2 Bw Fw2 B2 Rw' L'
A Ex#2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 L2 Bw' R2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 D Uw2 U' F D' Rw Uw' Bw' Lw2 Dw' L' Dw' Uw' Rw' Bw' R Fw U Fw2 Rw L' Bw2 D' L' U B U' Bw' Uw' R Fw' B2 U Dw2 Rw L' D2 Dw Bw L2 B' Bw' Fw' Dw2 Bw' L2 Uw2 L U'
B #1 U L2 Dw' R' Lw F2 B2 R2 Lw2 Uw2 B' Rw D2 Bw2 U2 Fw D2 U' Fw2 F' U' Fw R L' Dw Uw Lw2 L Dw2 U Uw F2 Dw' D' F Fw' R Fw2 F' Dw D L Fw2 F' R2 F Uw Fw' Bw R2 F2 L B2 Uw2 F' R2 B Uw Rw F2
B #2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 F Dw' D2 F' L' Rw2 Lw' R2 B Dw2 B2 L Dw L2 D' L Fw2 R Rw' F L' D Lw2 F' D' Bw2 Rw2 D' Dw2 U R' D B' L Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 D2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 B L2 R' Dw' L U2 D Uw L2 Fw2 B' U2 R Bw Rw
B #3 Uw2 F B Dw' Fw2 F U F U2 Lw' D Lw B2 R2 B Lw F U B Lw2 F2 B2 L Rw' U2 R Uw' Rw Fw D' B2 R2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' Uw2 U2 R' D' R' B' Fw Uw' F2 L B Rw' Lw' Dw' Lw Dw F' B' Lw Rw' Fw' B
B #4 F' U2 Dw Uw L2 B Dw2 Bw Lw Fw2 B2 D R2 Bw2 B' Lw' D2 B2 Bw' D' L2 U' Fw' U2 F' B' Bw' R2 Lw Fw2 D' U' B2 D R Rw Lw' Uw Dw2 Fw B2 D U' Fw L2 B' L Lw' Fw Bw' U' Uw' F B U2 Lw B' Lw R' Dw'
B #5 Uw' B' L2 Rw' Dw R B' Dw2 Lw2 Uw Rw U' Uw2 B2 Bw' Dw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 R U2 B' Rw' F' Bw Uw2 R Rw2 Fw Dw D' B' Bw' L2 Lw2 Dw' D2 Rw F' D2 F' B' Fw2 Rw F2 Dw2 U F Uw Rw B Dw2 D' R' B2 Dw' L U2 Rw' Bw
B Ex#1 B R' L2 D Uw2 Rw Bw Rw2 R U2 B F' U B F' Rw L2 Bw2 B L2 Rw' Fw' Bw R' U2 Lw2 Dw2 D Bw2 Rw' B Lw B R U' L2 Lw R Fw' U2 D2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' U2 Lw' Bw Rw' Lw2 F L' D Fw2 B L2 Rw' Lw' Uw' B2
B Ex#2 Uw Bw' Uw' B2 Rw' Bw2 Lw' Rw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 L' Fw' U2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw D' B2 U2 Uw' Fw Dw' F2 B' Dw Uw' U2 L2 Dw Fw' Uw2 F' U Rw L' D2 Rw U2 B' Dw' R' Bw D' F' Bw' Rw2 D2 F2 U Uw Rw' L' F2 Bw' B' Uw' Dw U D2
C #1 L' R Bw2 D' U2 Fw Dw' R2 U R Lw' Fw Bw B' Uw' Fw' R2 Fw' B' Dw2 Fw U2 Uw2 Lw' U' R' Uw D' Lw R' Rw2 D' Dw Bw Rw R2 U2 D2 Lw Uw D2 L' Rw' Dw' D L2 U' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw R2 Rw' Uw' U2 Fw' F2 Lw' L' Uw'
C #2 Fw2 Rw R Bw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Lw' Fw2 L2 Lw' U2 B D Dw2 Uw' Lw2 U2 F2 Fw' Bw Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 L2 Fw' Bw F B2 D2 Bw B' R2 Lw2 Uw' U2 Dw' Lw U' Bw2 R Lw Uw' D Lw2 Dw U' D' Fw2 Lw D2 Lw' Bw' F L' Rw Lw' Dw B
C #3 Lw B F' R Lw' Rw2 Bw' L Rw' Lw' B2 Dw' R' F' Rw' R Fw2 U D Fw' D' B' L2 Dw' L2 Dw' Lw2 B Uw' D2 Lw2 F2 Bw Fw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 D2 B' Lw2 Rw' D' B2 Bw' Uw2 Rw U2 Rw' B Fw2 L2 Lw Rw' U' Dw Bw' Dw2 F Dw'
C #4 Dw2 Rw' Dw R' Bw' Rw2 U Rw Uw D2 F' D2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 Rw B Rw' F' B' Dw Fw' Rw Uw2 D F2 U2 D' B2 Lw' Rw' Dw' R2 Lw U2 Bw Lw2 F B U' Uw' L Dw2 F U2 L' F2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 R2 D Bw U2 Lw Dw2 Rw D'
C #5 U B R U Dw' Fw Uw' R' Rw' Dw' F D' L2 Bw Rw2 Bw' D F' Rw2 D R' B2 U' Rw2 Dw D' U' Fw U Dw B2 D L2 F2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Bw U' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 R Bw D Uw L F2 D' B' L' Dw
C Ex#1 R2 Dw2 F' R B' Lw' R' D F2 D Fw Dw' Rw R' Uw' Bw' F' U2 L' Fw Bw2 B2 D2 U' B2 Fw' Uw Bw' Fw' Rw' Dw Rw Bw Rw2 D' Lw' Uw U F Bw' Uw Bw' Uw Dw' L Lw2 Dw' F2 B2 U D2 Rw' Lw D Bw' B F2 Fw2 D Lw
C Ex#2 B' L Dw2 Lw2 U Fw' Bw Uw2 Bw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Dw2 U2 Rw' Uw F U2 R Bw U L' Dw2 Bw' U Fw' U B' Lw' Dw2 D2 Fw Lw2 Fw' Bw2 U2 B2 Rw D Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw F' B Bw2 D' Lw' D2 Lw L Rw2 Dw' Fw F Dw' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Dw' Uw2 U' R' Fw2 L' Lw' Rw2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 R2 F R2 Dw' Rw2 F2 L2 B2 L Bw2 Fw F' D' Fw Rw' F2 Lw' Bw D' Lw' U' Fw2 R Lw Fw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Uw F2 D' Dw2 R' B2 Rw Uw2 B' Rw L' D Lw2 U' Dw2 D R2 Rw' Uw' B'
A #2 R2 Rw' D2 Rw R2 Dw2 U2 Fw F2 Lw2 L2 Fw2 R2 D2 Fw L2 Uw Fw2 R' Dw D' B F2 Fw Uw R' Fw' Bw Lw F L B R L Rw' Lw Bw' Lw B' L' Uw' Dw' U2 Bw2 Rw D' F R2 F' U Lw' F2 Bw' Dw' D2 Rw' B Dw B' L
A #3 U2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 F' U Fw Uw F2 U2 Lw' Bw F2 D R D L Fw2 Uw' Fw' R' L' F Bw Fw' D' Fw Lw' Bw F Uw2 Rw2 U' Uw' L2 U2 R2 Dw Uw' L' U' Uw' F Lw2 B L' Dw' Uw Bw2 F U' Lw2 Rw' U2 Uw F2 Lw U R2 U2
A #4 L' Uw2 Dw Rw' Fw2 D' Fw2 Lw D B2 Uw L F' Dw' R' Lw' Bw' Fw2 B F2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw Lw' B2 U Fw' F' Uw' Fw2 Bw2 U2 F' U2 F Uw' B' Bw Lw' L2 Rw2 F Bw' D2 F' Lw Uw U2 R' B R2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw U Lw Uw L2
A #5 Rw F2 Fw2 U L D2 Uw' U' B2 Dw' R B' Uw' Dw' U2 D' Bw2 L2 Dw2 Rw R' D2 Dw L Dw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Uw L2 B' R' Rw2 Uw2 B Lw2 Uw Fw2 B' Dw' L' Dw2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw' R' Lw' L Bw B' Uw2 R2 Lw Rw2 U' Fw' B U' Dw
A Ex#1 L' B Fw Rw2 B2 L' Rw Fw' L2 U2 Lw2 Rw B L Rw' Lw' D2 Dw' Lw Fw2 L' Bw2 F2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 D Fw2 U2 Uw2 Dw2 D2 L2 B2 Lw' D2 Bw2 Fw2 F' D2 L' Lw D R' Rw' Fw U Uw2 Dw2 R2 L' Bw B' Dw2 Bw2 R2 Lw Uw Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Rw' R' Dw' Bw Fw2 U' Bw U R' Bw' L2 U B L' B' L2 Fw L' R' Rw' B Bw2 Lw' Rw' Dw' L2 R' Bw' L2 Uw2 U2 Bw U2 Rw' L' Dw Lw' R2 Bw Rw' F2 D2 Rw F2 Uw2 Lw' D2 Fw' R2 Bw' F' Uw2 Dw2 B2 D' Fw' Uw2 Lw' Bw2 D
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 D2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 B D R U' R2 B' F D' L' F R2 F2 Rw
A #2 F2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 U L U' B R2 F L' R' D L2 U Rw
A #3 F2 L' B2 R D2 L' U2 L' F2 R D F D' R F2 D' F L' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 L' D2 B2 L2 U2 R U2 R B2 D B L R' U F D B2 D2 F R' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 L' R' B2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 R2 D F' U B' R' D2 B L R2 Fw'
B #1 L2 F2 L2 R' F2 R' U2 L' D2 B' D F' U2 R' F U' F' D2 F D2 Rw Uw2
B #2 B2 L' U2 L D2 B2 L' R2 D B2 F U R B' L R2 F L2 D2 Rw Uw
B #3 F U2 R2 B L2 B L2 R2 F L2 U' L' D' B2 F2 L' R2 B Rw
B Ex#1 R2 B U2 F2 R2 B' D2 U2 F2 L2 F' D F L U' B' L' R' B L' B Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 D2 U' F2 D2 B D R D2 L B U F' U R2 F2 Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' L2 F D2 R U' R2 D2 R U' L D L2 U' Rw Uw
A #2 B L2 U2 B F2 D2 B' F R' B' L R2 U B' R2 U2 F' R' B Rw' Uw'
A #3 F2 L2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 L' B' U' R' D R' B' L2 R' B U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L B2 U2 R B2 R D2 R' B2 U' R B2 F R' D' U B' F2 U' Rw
A Ex#2 R2 D L2 D2 U' R2 U F2 U2 B2 F2 L B2 U B2 D' R2 B' F' U L Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D U' B2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U L D2 U' F2 L U B U' R F D R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U' F D2 B2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D F2 D' F L B D F' R F2 D2 U L2 F' R' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F L2 U' F2 U2 R2 U R2 U F' L2 R D2 L U L' D' U2 R2 D2 F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' U R' B' D' L' F' B L D2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 F2
A #2 B2 D' U2 B2 R2 U R2 D U2 L' B R2 F U' B2 F R D2 L2
A #3 F D' L2 F L2 F U' D F2 D2 R' F D2 R2 L2 F
A #4 R2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 F' L2 R2 B2 R F' U' F R D B2 L' F U2
A #5 L F2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2 R' B2 D F2 L' B' R B' L' R2
A Ex#1 U' D R U L B L B2 R B L' U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 L2
A Ex#2 F R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 F' D' F R B D' B U2 B L2 D R
B #1 B U' L F2 U' B D2 F2 D' R' F L2 F B' D2 L2 D2 B R2
B #2 R2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 L F D B2 U' B2 R' F' L B
B #3 B2 D' F2 D R F L' B U L' F' R2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 U2 D' L2
B #4 R' D2 L B2 D2 L2 F2 U' L2 B' F2 D B2 R D' F2 D' R'
B #5 F2 L2 R2 U L2 U B2 D2 L2 U' B' F D L' B2 D' L D2 R'
B Ex#1 D L2 U' R2 B2 D2 L2 D F D R U2 B' R U F2 D' B' D2 U'
B Ex#2 L' U2 B2 L R U2 B2 R2 B' D B R2 B2 R B U2 F U L
C #1 B' R2 D2 B D2 U2 L2 D2 B L2 B2 U F R B2 R F U' B' F' R2
C #2 R B D R' L2 D L' F2 L' B L' D2 R' F2 R U2 L2 F2 B2 L'
C #3 L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 D L2 B' L' D2 R U B2 D R B' F
C #4 F2 U2 R2 D B2 D2 L2 R U2 B D U2 F' L' R D' F2 D'
C #5 R2 B2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R B' U' R2 F2 U2 L U' F D L' R'
C Ex#1 D U' F2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 B' L R B2 D B F L2 R' U' B
C Ex#2 F2 L D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L' U' R U F' D' B' U' B' L U' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 L' R B2 D2 B2 R D2 R B' D' L U B2 R B2 D' U
A #2 B2 D2 R U2 R F2 R2 D' B' R' B2 R F2 R D R2 B' F2
A #3 L' U R' D' B' R2 B2 L' D2 F' U2 F2 U2 B' R2 B R2
A #4 U' B2 D' B L2 F' R' F B2 R U' L' D2 L D2 R D2 F2 R'
A #5 L2 F R2 F R2 F2 U2 F' U2 L B' U R' F D' F' D2 F U' F
A Ex#1 D B2 F2 D F2 L2 R2 U' B2 U F L2 D' R2 F' U' B' L F D' R'
A Ex#2 B R D2 F L' B' L' F2 B L' B D2 B2 D F2 L2 U2 D
B #1 F2 R2 B' U' B2 L U2 B U' R2 U R' U2 R F2 L2 U2 L' F2 D2
B #2 R2 U' D' L F2 R' B2 R' U2 B R' U2 L' U2 D2 F2 R B2 L'
B #3 F R2 L' F2 R' D B' R2 U' B' R' F2 L' B2 L F2 B2 L2 U2 D2
B #4 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 B2 D' L' B' D U R' D2 R B' D B'
B #5 B U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 B' R' U' F' L2 D' R' F2 U R' U2 F
B Ex#1 R2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 U' B' F D2 U B' U' R B' D'
B Ex#2 R B' L F' L' D2 L2 D B' R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 L' D F U D' F' D2 R2 D2 R L2 F2 B2 D2 L F2 U2
A #2 B' D' R U2 F L' B' D L' U' D2 R2 U F2 D R2 B2 L2 U'
A #3 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 F D2 F' R2 B2 L' F2 R' B F U B2 R' B
A #4 L U' D' F D F R U2 F' R2 B' L D2 R' L2 B2 L' F2 D2
A #5 L2 D2 F L' B2 R F2 B' U D' B D2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 D F2 L2
A Ex#1 D B2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 D B2 U' B R' B F' U L R U2 L D'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' F2 R F U L2 B2 R' D2 B' F R B' U
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5+ DL5+ UL4+ U5+ R6+ D3- L0+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2+ D2- L5- ALL1+
A #2 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL4+ U2- R2- D5+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R1- D2- L4+ ALL0+ DR UL
A #3 UR2- DR6+ DL1- UL2+ U4- R1+ D1- L2+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R6+ D4+ L2+ ALL5+ UL
A #4 UR2- DR4- DL5+ UL2+ U1- R3- D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R3- D3- L1- ALL1- UR DL UL
A #5 UR1+ DR5- DL1- UL5+ U2- R3+ D4+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R5+ D5+ L2- ALL1+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL4- UL2- U2+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL4- y2 U5- R2+ D4- L2- ALL0+ DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR5+ DL0+ UL3+ U4- R3+ D5- L2- ALL1+ y2 U3- R2- D5- L3- ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U2+ R1- D2+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U1- R1+ D4- L2- ALL6+ UL
B #2 UR4- DR5- DL1- UL2- U2- R1- D5- L5- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL0+ UR UL
B #3 UR0+ DR1+ DL4+ UL4- U0+ R3- D2+ L1- ALL2- y2 U0+ R0+ D3- L5- ALL4+ UR DL
B #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL3- U1- R4- D3- L0+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ UR UL
B #5 UR2+ DR5+ DL3- UL1+ U6+ R3- D4- L5- ALL0+ y2 U4- R0+ D2- L4- ALL5- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR4- DL0+ UL4- U3- R5+ D1+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL6+ UL5- U4+ R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U3- R4- D5- L4+ ALL5- UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL0+ U5+ R3+ D5+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R3+ D6+ L2- ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR4+ DL4+ UL1+ U5- R4+ D1+ L1- ALL5- y2 U5- R0+ D2- L4- ALL5+
A #3 UR3- DR0+ DL4- UL5- U1+ R1- D4+ L2- ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D1- L5- ALL4-
A #4 UR4- DR6+ DL4- UL4+ U6+ R6+ D6+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U2- R2- D6+ L3- ALL5- UR DR
A #5 UR0+ DR2- DL4+ UL5- U6+ R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R1- D1- L3- ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U3+ R3+ D0+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U1- R2+ D6+ L1+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL6+ UL3+ U3- R4+ D4- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL3+
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L' R B' R B R' L R L l r' b
A #2 L' U R L' U R' L' B R' L B r b'
A #3 B R' B' L' R' L' U' B R' L U u b'
A #4 R' U B' R U B R U' L' B' R u' l' r b
A #5 B U L B' U B' L' B R' L' U' u r
A Ex#1 U' L R' U' L U' R' B' L' U R' u l
A Ex#2 L' U R L U' L B' R L R L u' l' r b
B #1 L' B' U' B R B U R B' U R u' l' r' b
B #2 B U' B' L R B R L B R' L' u' r' b
B #3 U L' B U' L R' L U L R' B' u' l b'
B #4 U' L' R' L U' R' B U' R B' U' r
B #5 R' B' L B' U L' B' L R' B' R u l r
B Ex#1 B R' B U R U B' U' B R U u l' r
B Ex#2 R U' B R L R L' U' R U B l r b'
C #1 B U' B' U L B R L U' L' U u b'
C #2 B' R' L U' B R' L' R U' B' R b
C #3 U' B R U' B R' B' U' B' L U u' r'
C #4 U L U' L B L' B L B' L' U u' l r b'
C #5 R B L R B' U' R L R' B R' r'
C Ex#1 R U' B U R' L B' U L U' B u' l r b
C Ex#2 U R B' U' R L U R' U B' R u l r b'
D #1 B U' R B R B U R' B' L' R' u' l r b
D #2 B' L' U R B' R' L' R' B' U' L u l r b'
D #3 R' B' U L R L U B' U' B' L' l r b'
D #4 L U' B L' U R U B R' L B u l r' b
D #5 U B U' R L B' L B R U' R b'
D Ex#1 L R' U R U L R U' R B U' u' l' r
D Ex#2 L U R L' B' L U' L B' L B u r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' L' B' L U B' L U B' u' r
A #2 B R' B R U' R U' L' U L U' l' r
A #3 U' L' U B' R' B U B' R' L B u' l r b
A #4 L U' L R' U' B R' B R U' B' u' l r'
A #5 B L' R U R' B U' B' R' L R' u l'
A Ex#1 L' U B U' L B' U' L' U L B u' l'
A Ex#2 R' L B' U R U' R B L' B L' u' l b
B #1 R L U' R L' R' U' B R B' U' u' l' r'
B #2 R' U B L' U' L B' L U' B U u l' r' b'
B #3 L' U' L B R L' B' R' L B' U' r' b'
B #4 L' U' B R L B L B' R L' U' u l' r'
B #5 U B' L' U' R U' B' L' B L' U' u' l b
B Ex#1 B' R' L' R B' L' U L B' L U' u' l' b'
B Ex#2 R B' R U L' B U B' L B U u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U B R' B' R' U' R' L' R b'
A #2 R L' B U' L' R' U R' B' L R' l
A #3 U' L' B U B' R' B' U' B R' L' u' r
A #4 R L' U' B U' B U' R B U' B' u l r
A #5 L U' L' R B L' B' R U R' L' u' b'
A Ex#1 L' U' L' U' L U' B' R L' U R' l b'
A Ex#2 L U B' L U' R' U' L U' B U' u l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B U B U' B U' L U R'
A #2 R L R' B U R' B' L' R' B R'
A #3 L R B' U' R B' U' R U R' B'
A #4 R L R' B R' B L U B R' L
A #5 R B L R B' U B' R' U L' B'
A Ex#1 U L R B' L' R B' U' L R' U
A Ex#2 U L R B U R' L U R' L R
B #1 U L R' U' R' U' R U' R' B' U'
B #2 L B R U B L' U' B R U' L
B #3 U L B L U R U R' L' R' B
B #4 R U B R' U B' L U' B U L
B #5 R U R B R L' B' R B' R' B'
B Ex#1 L B L R' U L U' L' R' L R
B Ex#2 L B R L U L' U' R' B R' L
C #1 U R L' R L' R' U L' B L B
C #2 U R B U' B L R B' R U' B
C #3 B L R' U R L U L B' L' U'
C #4 B U R' L' B U' B R' U' L' R
C #5 B U R L B R' U R' U R' L'
C Ex#1 R U R' L' B U R' L U L B
C Ex#2 R B R U B L B' L U' L' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U B R' U R B' L' B' U
A #2 U B L R U' R' B' L R' L' R'
A #3 L R L B R' L' R' L' B' R' U'
A #4 R L B' U L B R B R B' L
A #5 B U R' U' L B U' L B' U' L'
A Ex#1 R B L B U B' R L U' R' L'
A Ex#2 U R B' R L U' R' U L U R
B #1 U R L' R' U L R' L' B U R
B #2 R B U B U' L' R B U' L U'
B #3 R B' R' B' L R B' R' L' R U
B #4 L B L U L' U B U' L R L'
B #5 L R L' U' B' L' R B' L R' U
B Ex#1 U B R' U L' B' R L' U R U
B Ex#2 B L U' B U B L' U L' B' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L U' B' R' B' U B' R B
A #2 U L R B' L R' B U' B' U B'
A #3 U R B U' R' L R' L B L R'
A #4 U R L R U' R L' U L R L'
A #5 L U B' R' U R' B R' L B L'
A Ex#1 L R B L R U R' U' R L U'
A Ex#2 R U L B L U L U R' L' R
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 B2 L B2 L F' D2 R' U' B2 L2 B D' U Rw' Uw L2 R2 B2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 U2 R F' D2 B' U2 R' D' F2 R Fw D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 B' L2 D F' U R' D' U' L' F' D2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw U F2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U B' U F' R F L D F L U Fw' Uw' D2 L2 D' R2 D F2 D U R' B' L U B D' B2 D L2 B2 F' Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 U B2 R2 D B2 D2 L2 B' L F' D2 L R F' D' R' D Fw Uw2 D' U R2 B2 F2 D F2 L' R D2 U' F' U L D' B D2 B' Uw' U R2 D2 L2 D F2 L2 D' R2 D L' R' U' L2 B' U F' D2 L' B' U' Rw B' U2 B' R2 B2 U2 F' R2 B' R U B2 L' R2 D' B' F' D' L2 R2 F' Rw Uw2 L2 D' F2 D R2 U2 L2 U F2 U' R U' B2 U' L2 F L' R2 D L2 F Rw2 Uw' L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 D' U' R B' D2 L' R2 B2 D Rw Uw2 U' L2 D' F2 U B2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 F R B' L2 F L' R D' U' R' Uw' D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 D F L2 U' B' R D B2 D F' L' U2 Rw' U2 B' D2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 R2 F2 U' B R' F2 U2 R2 U' R' B F2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 L' D2 B' U B2 F' D2 F2 R D' U2 R' Uw R2 U2 B2 U R2 D' B2 L2 B2 F L U' F2 U' B D U2 R B2 R2 Uw2 D' L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 B2 F' L' D2 B' R B2 R D U2 R2 Uw' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 D B2 D' U2 B L' B2 U2 F' U' R' F2 R2 D B Rw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 F' L' D B U B F R D F2 D' Rw' Uw U2 R U2 B2 L' U2 L' R' D2 F2 R2 D' R D' B' F' D' U F' L U' Fw Uw2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 D B2 U2 R' U' L' F' R F' L2 U L' B Uw2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 U L R2 B2 R' D' U F' L D' B' F' Rw2 Uw' B' U2 B' R2 B2 D2 F D2 U2 L U2 L2 D U' R B2 L' D2 F Rw' B2 L2 U L2 R2 U2 R2 D R B2 F' U2 B U' L F' D' F L Uw' F' R2 F U2 F D2 R2 F L2 D B' D B2 D U2 B' R D' U B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 L2 D' U' F2 U' B2 L2 U' B' L2 D B' L2 B2 U' B' R' B2 Uw' B2 F2 R D2 B2 L R F2 L' B L' F2 D' B2 F U L2 D' U Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 B' F' U2 R' D2 F' D' B L F2 D2 B Rw' Uw L2 D2 F2 D2 F D2 L2 R2 F' D2 L2 D' U B' R2 U B L' B2 R' F Rw2 Uw F2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 D L2 D' F R B' D B' L2 B L D F2 U' Rw2 Uw L2 D2 R U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F' D' B2 F' L' U' R' D' B L2 Fw' Uw' D R D' L B D2 L F L' D2 F R2 B' U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F D' U2 F2 R2 D' B D B2 F L2 U' B' D2 R2 D' Fw' U' F2 L2 R2 F2 U B2 R2 B L' F2 D2 U' F D R F L' B' R Fw R2 D U F2 D' B2 R2 U F L2 B R U L2 U F2 U B F' L' Uw' R2 B2 U R2 U' R2 F2 L2 R' D L' D' F R B2 D' L' U R' Uw2 U L2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 D B2 U' L R U B2 U' L F' L' F Rw2 Uw D2 U' F2 U' L2 U R2 U' L F2 D R2 D R2 D2 B' U' B2 D Rw Uw2 L2 B' D2 F L2 B2 R2 U L' D F' R' F' L' D2 L' F' L Fw' Uw L2 D L2 F2 U F2 D2 R B U2 F' R' D L2 B' F2 D R U Fw' Uw' B2 R2 U' R2 B2 D R2 B2 L2 R B' F D' U L' B' U2 L2 F' U' Fw' Uw2 L2 F' L2 R2 B2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 U' B R F D B L2 F2 R2 Fw U' R' D F L2 U2 R L' U D2 L B2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 F U2 B R2 F2 U2 B' F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R' F L' D L' F D2 U' L2 R' F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L F2 L U2 R U2 B2 U2 B' L2 U' B' L' B' F' L U2 L' R Fw' L2 U2 F' R2 F L2 B D2 R' D R F' L D' L R' U2 F L Fw' Uw2 U L2 R2 D' L2 D' F2 U L2 F' U' F L U2 B2 D B' F' U2 L2 Uw' F L2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 B R2 U' F' D2 F2 R D B L F' D U' Fw' Uw' F2 L2 B R2 F R2 B2 R2 F' R F D2 R D' U2 F' D F' R2 Uw
Adam Ben Ahmed    Poland
Adam Ben Ahmed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 78 17.90   19.80   19.54 28.03 19.47 20.38 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.51     7.08 5.51
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.17     8.72 7.17
Adam Mazur    Poland
Adam Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 101 31.58   40.54   40.14 31.58 47.60 39.19 42.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 7.96     7.96 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.39   10.43   9.71 10.06 11.90 9.39 11.53
Combined First round 21 9.17   10.48   11.54 11.41 9.17 10.52 9.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 7.01     7.01 8.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 44.85     DNF 44.85
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 75 15.94   19.23   15.94 24.65 16.88 21.14 19.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.67   7.28   7.07 4.67 6.80 7.96 9.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:54.75     DNF 1:54.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:53.76     3:30.17 2:53.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 1:00.03     1:01.77 1:00.03
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.49     15.21 12.49
Agnieszka Berecka    Poland
Agnieszka Berecka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 105 40.83   46.79   43.42 40.83 48.97 DNF 47.97
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 98 29.76   34.88   29.76 38.23 46.85 35.61 30.80
Antoni Deja    Poland
Antoni Deja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 96 28.16   34.49   38.44 DNF 28.16 33.82 31.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 10.12     21.23 10.12
Antoni Sajdak    Poland
Antoni Sajdak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 8.67     DNF 8.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:07.25     DNF 2:07.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.70     16.68 11.70
Skewb Combined First round 61 28.75     DNS 28.75
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 42 12.04   13.28   13.02 12.04 14.78 12.04 15.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.32   4.47   3.37 3.95 7.41 6.08 3.32
Combined First round 22 3.83   4.26   7.99 3.98 4.06 3.83 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 55.37     55.37 1:25.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:28.93     2:28.93 2:58.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 16.79   19.48   18.78 18.99 20.68 20.75 16.79
Combined First round 13 16.65   18.49   22.70 18.75 18.90 17.83 16.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 43.93     51.53 43.93
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:41.32     1:50.55 1:41.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.79     DNF 8.79
Skewb Second round 29 6.21   9.04   7.61 6.21 12.09 22.24 7.42
Combined First round 37 8.02     10.01 8.02
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 47 13.55   13.95   21.52 13.83 13.55 14.24 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.82   5.14   4.69 6.44 9.05 4.29 3.82
Combined First round 29 2.96   4.53   2.96 4.82 4.12 5.96 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 52.83   59.91   1:00.58 52.83 58.86 1:01.40 1:00.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:39.43     1:39.43 1:52.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 30.65     36.59 30.65
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:55.33     2:55.33 3:04.55
Pyraminx Second round 34 9.73   12.12   9.73 12.15 10.07 15.35 14.14
Combined First round 35 7.77     14.92 7.77
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 74 13.32   18.70   19.75 20.26 18.03 13.32 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 7.76     7.76 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:23.10     1:24.75 1:23.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:58.99     2:11.46 1:58.99
Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:13.48     3:41.66 3:13.48
Bartosz Łuka    Poland
Bartosz Łuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 77 13.71   19.76   44.96 17.67 13.71 18.10 23.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 93 22.90   29.42   22.90 35.33 26.70 26.22 40.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.58     7.58 9.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 1:01.84     1:11.49 1:01.84
Megaminx Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.54     14.32 13.54
Skewb Combined First round 55 14.93     20.34 14.93
Bartosz Szczepaniak    Poland
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 67 16.24   17.87   19.22 17.81 16.24 19.10 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.06     6.06 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 56.65     56.65 1:07.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:01.12     2:06.83 2:01.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.72     35.72 36.21
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:21.57     3:53.94 3:21.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.47     15.21 13.47
Skewb Combined First round 60 25.90     33.58 25.90
Breandan Vallance    United Kingdom
Breandan Vallance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.66   9.92   9.20 10.40 10.36 8.66 10.19
Combined First round 18 7.82   10.06   9.38 11.96 8.85 19.42 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.48   38.31   36.48 38.17 39.02 DNF 37.73
Combined First round 7 33.10   35.46   35.30 36.88 33.10 34.19 38.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.27   1:00.45   1:03.01 1:01.38 57.27 1:01.90 58.06
Combined First round 2 52.48   57.91   56.18 1:02.50 52.48 59.37 58.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.53   20.05   19.47 17.68 23.44 17.53 23.00
Combined First round 22 20.86   21.65   21.77 21.73 21.44 20.86 25.98
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 65 15.55   16.63   15.62 15.55 18.66 18.13 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.98   5.16   3.98 4.12 7.17 6.24 5.11
Combined First round 36 4.71   4.90   4.71 8.73 5.11 4.80 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:18.91     1:18.91 1:32.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:31.51     3:01.78 2:31.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 26.41   35.26   40.90 35.58 29.31 26.41 43.33
Combined First round 31 24.66   30.67   24.66 35.98 33.28 31.70 27.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 30.39     33.38 30.39
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:59.89     2:21.16 1:59.89
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.29   4.89   5.44 3.29 8.89 5.84 3.38
Combined First round 23 4.38   6.25   6.08 7.06 4.38 9.52 5.60
Skewb Second round 25 6.02   8.47   10.59 6.02 7.84 6.99 DNF
Combined First round 24 6.40   6.98   6.40 6.90 6.86 9.60 7.19
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.15   12.26   13.10 11.44 11.15 14.08 12.25
Combined First round 38 11.10   12.52   16.39 12.70 11.64 11.10 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 39.25   51.39   49.85 53.66 50.65 39.25 56.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:29.85   1:33.19   1:34.63 1:29.85 1:34.29 1:39.75 1:30.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 31.80   DNF   41.06 DNF 31.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.05   20.64   21.67 19.05 23.50 19.66 20.58
Combined First round 23 20.25   22.25   24.16 21.59 20.99 27.38 20.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 15.07     DNF 15.07
Pyraminx Second round 19 4.32   5.85   DNF 6.07 6.26 5.21 4.32
Combined First round 22 4.24   6.21   7.08 5.38 6.16 7.45 4.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 14/19 49:16     14/19 49:16
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer    Norway
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.71   10.08   10.42 9.71 10.00 10.12 10.12
Combined First round 10 8.46   9.59   8.46 10.86 9.89 8.90 9.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 15.74   17.78   17.82 15.74 19.13 22.60 16.39
Combined First round 9 13.53   16.88   26.39 13.53 18.95 14.12 17.57
Megaminx Final 5 58.95   1:04.79   1:07.81 1:08.47 1:07.14 59.41 58.95
Combined First round 6 1:00.17   1:05.79   1:01.09 1:10.32 1:05.97 1:00.17 1:15.55
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.49   12.09   12.60 11.49 12.01 11.87 12.40
Combined First round 37 11.47   12.37   12.49 12.33 13.04 11.47 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.24   5.26   4.24 6.36 5.07 4.36 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.71   47.26   DNF 44.94 48.18 44.71 48.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:17.39   1:20.79   1:23.26 1:17.39 1:20.79 1:24.56 1:18.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 20.06   26.76   28.39 20.06 26.64 26.76 26.87
Combined First round 33 25.11     41.33 25.11
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:20.24   1:24.90   1:27.48 1:20.24 1:22.58 1:24.63 1:40.94
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.84   10.63   12.10 7.39 12.40 13.24 6.84
Combined First round 38 8.25     8.25 9.57
Skewb Second round 32 10.02   13.27   13.14 10.02 10.29 18.25 16.37
Combined First round 35 7.85     19.53 7.85
Daniel Kobrzycki    Poland
Daniel Kobrzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 70 11.86   18.03   19.81 18.31 17.38 18.41 11.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:27.52     1:27.52 1:46.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:58.87     DNF 2:58.87
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:19.94   1:26.22   1:27.05 1:29.24 1:19.94 1:22.38 1:31.46
Daniel Szot    Poland
Daniel Szot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 64 14.88   16.24   14.88 18.10 14.92 15.69 20.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.65   5.44   6.15 4.65 4.75 5.43 10.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:43.14     1:43.55 1:43.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:20.36     DNF 3:20.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.89   8.88   8.29 9.01 11.39 7.89 9.33
Second round 3 8.06   8.45   9.73 8.06 8.90 8.17 8.27
Combined First round 23 8.89   10.56   8.96 11.50 11.21 12.12 8.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.67   3.24   3.72 3.29 2.71 1.67 5.67
Second round 8 2.04   3.25   3.13 3.47 2.04 5.64 3.16
Combined First round 12 2.11   3.38   2.11 2.59 4.59 6.55 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.21   35.15   57.30 34.91 36.52 33.21 34.01
Combined First round 9 29.94   35.93   33.34 29.94 39.29 37.18 37.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:08.85   1:12.98   1:14.11 1:10.20 1:14.63 1:08.85 1:24.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 57.43   DNF   57.43 DNF 1:06.70
First round 5 44.28   NR DNF   DNF DNF 44.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.22   16.83   15.22 17.93 16.59 17.30 16.60
Second round 10 13.40   17.77   18.05 18.59 19.35 16.67 13.40
Combined First round 8 14.50   16.68   16.67 14.50 16.80 16.56 25.79
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.46   6.39   6.19 5.46 5.96 7.02 8.36
Combined First round 3 5.41   7.17   8.16 7.25 5.41 DNF 6.11
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:09.67   1:12.87   1:09.67 1:14.93 1:12.36 1:11.32 1:20.44
Pyraminx Final 4 2.23   3.36   3.68 3.29 2.23 DNF 3.10
Second round 8 3.18   4.35   4.59 3.18 4.86 3.59 DNF
Combined First round 28 3.51   7.75   6.39 12.52 5.12 11.74 3.51
Skewb Final 6 3.32   3.82   4.27 3.32 3.74 4.40 3.44
Second round 6 2.57   3.79   4.58 3.68 3.10 4.88 2.57
Combined First round 7 2.53   4.27   2.83 6.11 5.04 4.94 2.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/17 58:49     16/17 58:49
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 84 18.60   21.59   18.60 29.59 24.89 20.24 19.63
Dominik Ostas    Poland
Dominik Ostas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 102 32.21   40.81   35.38 46.22 40.84 32.21 52.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.48   5.60   5.72 4.48 5.53 6.04 5.55
Emil Drwięga    Poland
Emil Drwięga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 99 29.49   36.53   36.71 36.48 29.49 36.40 40.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 12.53     19.00 12.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 2:11.98     DNF 2:11.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.48     14.62 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 58 17.77     20.55 17.77
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.51   10.26   11.02 10.13 10.24 9.51 10.41
Combined First round 28 8.67   11.58   11.99 8.67 13.00 9.75 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.98   4.91   6.36 3.84 2.98 7.42 4.52
Combined First round 9 2.38   3.19   2.38 2.85 2.98 9.61 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.68   53.90   48.68 1:02.32 1:00.43 49.93 51.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:14.96   1:21.83   1:21.26 1:24.50 1:19.73 1:14.96 1:25.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:20.48   DNF   1:23.30 DNF 1:20.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 19.05   23.36   22.11 22.92 19.05 25.52 25.04
Combined First round 28 18.49   25.57   29.12 23.32 25.48 18.49 27.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 16.49     16.61 16.49
Megaminx Final 1 45.60   48.10   47.71 45.60 55.38 47.02 49.57
Combined First round 2 42.28   48.31   53.71 52.36 42.28 47.86 44.71
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.65   5.04   5.93 4.65 5.11 5.30 4.72
Combined First round 20 4.06   6.02   8.74 4.06 5.19 4.17 8.71
Skewb Second round 28 7.56   8.87   10.00 8.51 8.45 9.66 7.56
Combined First round 39 8.16     9.85 8.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/9 44:27     6/9 44:27
Filip Flader    Poland
Filip Flader
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 106 1:03.74     1:10.50 1:03.74
Filip Kopeć    Poland
Filip Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 51 12.02   14.70   14.75 13.04 12.02 17.42 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.14     DNF 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 57.76     1:04.30 57.76
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 16.84     18.90 16.84
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 68 13.60   17.89   13.60 17.48 18.54 22.92 17.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 10.98     10.98 11.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:18.08     2:01.72 1:18.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 41.23     41.23 1:05.56
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:32.27     1:32.27 1:53.00
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.02   10.02   9.47 11.63 10.59 9.02 10.01
Combined First round 22 8.64   10.55   10.53 8.64 10.41 10.72 11.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 31.97   38.10   36.45 44.52 31.97 37.94 39.91
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 16.00     16.00 DNF
Skewb Second round 27 6.31   8.61   11.19 6.31 7.23 7.41 15.54
Combined First round 18 4.43   6.03   6.75 6.34 4.43 9.76 5.01
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.22     6.22 7.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:49.53     1:49.53 2:07.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 35.02     35.02 1:07.78
Pyraminx Second round 32 4.25   9.24   15.03 4.25 8.54 8.24 10.94
Combined First round 27 5.22   7.25   8.05 6.38 11.71 7.33 5.22
Skewb Combined First round 53 13.04     DNF 13.04
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.87   12.10   12.55 14.48 11.62 10.87 12.12
Combined First round 36 10.99   12.35   10.99 12.39 11.21 16.21 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.67   4.99   3.67 6.00 5.23 4.71 5.02
Combined First round 30 4.20   4.54   5.28 4.94 4.46 4.20 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.68   50.40   52.43 47.68 52.00 50.52 48.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:57.59     2:16.69 1:57.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 23.05   24.32   23.88 23.05 23.31 51.14 25.78
Combined First round 34 25.44     45.13 25.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 11.57   13.53   14.83 12.27 11.57 18.67 13.48
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:24.26     2:27.81 2:24.26
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.92   7.93   7.86 7.48 9.87 8.45 6.92
Combined First round 37 8.24     11.39 8.24
Skewb Second round 13 4.93   6.13   18.59 5.94 4.93 7.35 5.11
Combined First round 19 4.63   6.04   7.52 5.52 6.64 5.96 4.63
Fryderyk Janiak    Poland
Fryderyk Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 92 24.15   27.99   32.35 26.48 24.15 35.74 25.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 8.52     10.44 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 2:15.33     2:15.33 2:18.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 47.74     1:07.88 47.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.31     16.31 15.31
Skewb Combined First round 48 11.29     12.51 11.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 73 15.30   18.47   18.91 15.30 21.03 21.78 15.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:05.18     1:05.18 1:05.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:18.03   DNF   DNF DNF 1:18.03
First round 6 1:14.41   DNF   DNF 1:14.41 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 25.52     30.21 25.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Helena Cwalina    Poland
Helena Cwalina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 35.17     35.17 58.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 21.90     21.90 22.72
Skewb Combined First round 54 14.35     14.35 19.15
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.67   9.57   9.54 9.51 9.83 8.67 9.65
Combined First round 11 8.72   9.62   10.34 12.62 9.35 8.72 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.75   4.71   4.76 6.64 5.08 3.75 4.28
Combined First round 20 3.12   4.11   3.12 3.70 4.27 4.37 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 32.92   38.41   37.72 1:01.63 32.92 34.72 42.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:07.20   1:26.90   1:07.20 1:20.47 1:43.85 1:34.53 1:25.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.01     10.69 9.01
Skewb Combined First round 30 7.08     7.08 7.67
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 50 11.99   14.60   13.40 17.09 15.90 14.50 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.69   3.48   2.96 4.42 7.94 3.07 2.69
Combined First round 15 2.79   3.74   3.69 4.05 2.79 3.48 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.95     1:09.94 58.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:33.83     3:09.38 2:33.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:42.50   DNF   4:42.50 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 43.43     46.52 43.43
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 14.50   19.33   14.50 15.59 16.19 DNF 26.20
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:14.60     2:42.74 2:14.60
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.35   6.35   6.23 4.35 10.95 6.28 6.55
Combined First round 9 3.07   4.67   10.55 4.79 4.98 4.24 3.07
Skewb Second round 19 5.61   6.76   7.63 6.33 5.61 11.78 6.31
Combined First round 12 3.72   4.97   5.14 5.99 3.72 6.40 3.78
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.44   15.02   30.03 13.45 13.79 17.82 11.44
Combined First round 39 8.79   12.71   11.08 8.79 11.60 18.65 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.05   5.62   4.05 6.59 5.34 7.86 4.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.38   13.85   14.89 13.15 12.38 16.53 13.52
Second round 2 13.55   14.49   13.55 14.75 13.90 15.26 14.81
Combined First round 4 13.45   14.97   13.45 14.88 14.80 15.23 17.28
Jakub Filipkowski    Poland
Jakub Filipkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 76 15.45   19.48   20.73 18.70 26.00 19.01 15.45
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.98   8.79   8.39 10.95 6.98 9.16 8.83
Second round 2 7.06   7.97   7.19 7.88 8.83 9.22 7.06
Combined First round 13 7.56   9.70   7.56 8.08 9.78 11.23 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.55   3.17   6.89 3.10 3.71 2.55 2.70
Second round 7 2.28   3.24   3.60 DNF 2.78 3.33 2.28
Combined First round 8 1.93   3.08   3.22 2.21 1.93 3.81 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.68   40.84   36.68 42.45 37.93 42.14 47.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:09.21   1:16.85   1:09.21 1:21.08 1:19.47 1:19.63 1:11.46
Combined First round 10 1:08.61   1:10.83   1:14.46 1:08.61 1:10.92 1:08.83 1:12.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.20   16.46   15.20 15.96 19.77 16.73 16.69
Second round 7 16.13   17.57   16.13 17.90 16.16 18.66 18.69
Combined First round 7 15.23   16.44   16.37 19.47 15.80 17.14 15.23
Pyraminx Second round 22 3.70   6.57   6.47 4.08 DNF 9.17 3.70
Combined First round 10 3.16   4.74   10.50 3.16 4.25 5.80 4.17
Jakub Ostas    Poland
Jakub Ostas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 94 26.36   29.60   31.29 30.41 26.36 33.04 27.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.89   8.31   8.46 4.89 13.12 9.47 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:58.28     1:58.28 2:09.62
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 71 16.25   18.20   20.01 16.25 19.11 18.54 16.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:28.57     1:30.75 1:28.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.14   13.09   12.14 14.57 DNF 12.28 12.42
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.01   8.41   7.96 10.01 7.60 9.66 7.01
Combined First round 19 4.90   6.00   9.12 5.66 5.87 6.46 4.90
Skewb Second round 24 6.63   8.41   7.29 6.63 9.17 8.77 13.91
Combined First round 25 5.83   7.40   7.73 5.83 6.52 7.96 8.01
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.89   9.52   8.90 11.18 8.89 10.64 9.03
Combined First round 19 8.86   10.10   12.48 8.86 9.09 11.26 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.25   3.78   4.97 2.90 5.06 3.46 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 37.85   39.58   39.78 39.73 39.24 37.85 46.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:18.70   1:19.67   1:34.85 1:20.07 1:18.88 1:20.05 1:18.70
Jakub Wróbel    Poland
Jakub Wróbel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 82 19.54   21.18   19.54 21.54 22.19 19.80 23.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.51   5.41   4.51 4.79 4.94 9.12 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.09     1:06.00 1:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:51.89     1:51.89 2:03.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 39.31     39.31 1:11.69
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:09.96     2:09.96 2:13.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.86     8.86 9.70
Skewb Second round 21 5.62   6.84   8.15 11.67 6.21 6.16 5.62
Combined First round 15 5.35   5.63   5.35 5.46 5.38 8.53 6.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/4 37:38     3/4 37:38
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.43   9.09   8.44 9.33 11.79 8.43 9.51
Second round 10 8.30   9.33   10.26 9.50 8.69 9.79 8.30
Combined First round 2 7.37   8.56   9.92 7.37 7.57 8.18 13.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.73   4.66   1.73 8.06 3.81 DNF 2.10
Second round 2 2.04   2.76   3.02 4.55 2.87 2.04 2.38
Combined First round 6 1.64   2.92   1.64 1.89 2.28 4.58 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 35.11   38.35   40.83 39.89 38.71 36.45 35.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:17.98   1:25.34   1:17.98 1:35.91 1:19.97 1:27.17 1:28.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.81   20.16   21.48 17.81 20.29 18.71 22.09
Combined First round 15 16.44   18.86   17.88 21.83 19.59 16.44 19.11
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 17.81     29.79 17.81
Megaminx Final 2 45.03   49.25   52.91 57.60 49.26 45.57 45.03
Combined First round 1 41.93   46.67   43.81 51.34 41.93 DNF 44.85
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.54   5.23   4.90 3.54 5.32 6.50 5.46
Combined First round 14 4.09   5.53   6.96 4.09 5.12 DNF 4.50
Skewb Final 7 2.93   4.31   6.52 3.90 5.29 3.73 2.93
Second round 5 1.99   3.53   3.42 4.30 4.18 1.99 3.00
Combined First round 11 3.21   4.95   5.15 6.16 DNF 3.53 3.21
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 80 15.53   19.97   18.69 19.27 21.96 23.00 15.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 7.87     7.87 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:33.22     1:48.94 1:33.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 3:52.32     3:52.32 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 58.35     DNF 58.35
Megaminx Combined First round 41 3:38.68     3:38.68 3:51.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 15.05     15.05 15.30
Skewb Second round 26 5.84   8.53   10.06 5.84 8.50 10.11 7.03
Combined First round 27 4.17   7.95   5.97 8.89 4.17 20.33 8.99
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.22   9.47   8.22 10.79 8.93 12.38 8.70
Second round 7 7.27   9.09   9.37 8.51 7.27 12.43 9.39
Combined First round 3 8.08   8.56   8.27 8.08 8.35 9.05 9.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 35.01   40.89   35.01 48.21 42.73 43.95 36.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:36.40     1:36.40 1:59.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 15.02   24.88   26.01 15.02 24.07 24.57 27.60
Combined First round 30 20.99   28.72   35.23 24.98 20.99 33.89 27.29
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 11.73   14.56   14.42 11.73 15.47 DNF 13.80
Pyraminx Final 10 3.71   5.03   4.50 4.77 5.82 3.71 5.94
Second round 9 4.19   4.61   4.42 4.19 7.12 4.66 4.76
Combined First round 6 3.18   4.06   4.97 3.31 5.46 3.90 3.18
Skewb Final 2 2.39   2.96   5.96 2.69 3.27 2.39 2.91
Second round 2 1.27   2.98   3.60 2.96 2.39 1.27 4.21
Combined First round 4 1.54   3.67   4.61 4.96 1.97 4.43 1.54
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.52   10.37   9.72 10.89 9.52 10.50 11.41
Combined First round 26 9.13   10.83   11.94 11.71 10.27 9.13 10.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.09   3.54   3.74 2.84 2.09 4.04 5.13
Combined First round 21 1.90   4.13   1.90 4.90 2.05 5.43 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 38.82   44.23   57.70 44.03 38.82 47.07 41.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:29.22   1:37.19   1:43.46 1:29.22 1:46.00 1:37.15 1:30.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24     24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 18.42   21.30   21.04 21.50 21.37 18.42 30.84
Combined First round 16 16.33   19.14   38.42 17.67 20.67 19.09 16.33
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:07.34   1:14.66   1:07.34 1:12.11 1:13.25 1:18.63 1:31.85
Kacper Wybrański    Poland
Kacper Wybrański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.85   13.14   11.85 13.18 15.08 13.03 13.21
Combined First round 34 11.10   11.91   13.15 11.75 12.66 11.10 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.05   5.04   4.70 5.93 5.33 5.10 4.05
Combined First round 35 2.99   4.90   4.73 5.25 2.99 4.71 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.06   48.63   51.51 47.06 48.18 47.95 49.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:14.58   1:27.08   1:37.38 1:18.18 1:43.64 1:25.69 1:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 29.39     51.35 29.39
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.83   7.36   6.60 9.97 7.83 7.64 4.83
Combined First round 34 7.56     8.11 7.56
Kajetan Maślak    Poland
Kajetan Maślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.95   11.72   9.95 10.16 12.85 13.88 12.14
Combined First round 29 11.02   11.61   11.02 11.39 11.98 12.66 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.80   58.89   1:12.12 54.45 52.80 1:08.37 53.85
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 48 12.90   13.98   14.51 12.90 13.15 20.01 14.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 59.03     59.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:48.16     2:48.16 2:57.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.39   DNF   DNF 39.39 DNF
First round 4 43.78   DNF   DNF 52.72 43.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 20.71   28.80   44.27 25.45 25.62 20.71 35.33
Combined First round 29 22.31   25.57   22.31 26.35 29.75 23.21 27.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 11/21 59:24     11/21 59:24
Karol Gołofit    Poland
Karol Gołofit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 103 35.08   41.50   42.12 41.76 46.35 35.08 40.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 19.13     19.13 54.70
Karol Pawlak    Poland
Karol Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.06     6.06 6.62
Karol Poniedzielnik    Poland
Karol Poniedzielnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 95 29.34   33.59   39.33 29.34 31.20 32.22 37.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:09.36     2:24.68 2:09.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 29.72     29.72 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 52 12.69     12.69 25.70
Karol Przedwojewski    Poland
Karol Przedwojewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 45 12.42   13.72   14.57 12.42 13.91 15.18 12.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:30.87     DNF 2:30.87
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 7.94   9.62   9.76 8.47 10.63 7.94 13.50
Combined First round 12 8.53   9.67   10.57 9.38 9.05 8.53 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.21   3.32   2.21 3.06 3.46 5.82 3.44
Second round 3 2.15   2.86   2.82 4.12 2.15 2.52 3.25
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.36   1.92 2.18 5.49 4.46 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.22   33.35   33.98 33.59 32.22 35.90 32.49
Combined First round 2 30.37   31.98   33.58 34.16 31.08 30.37 31.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.72   1:05.46   57.72 1:11.06 1:07.33 1:04.63 1:04.41
Combined First round 3 58.09   1:02.30   1:03.71 1:02.26 1:00.92 1:07.71 58.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:28.61   DNF   2:49.60 2:28.61 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.69   14.64   16.20 15.04 11.69 12.69 21.44
Second round 3 11.80   14.59   11.80 15.06 14.88 16.18 13.84
Combined First round 2 11.54   13.71   15.57 14.24 14.72 11.54 12.16
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.86   9.90   11.05 9.72 9.45 10.52 8.86
Combined First round 5 9.78   10.48   11.17 9.89 9.78 DNF 10.38
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:07.73   1:14.35   1:14.55 1:19.28 1:11.71 1:16.79 1:07.73
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.08   7.33   8.17 6.08 8.01 7.53 6.44
Combined First round 30 6.69   8.70   6.95 6.69 DNF 7.75 11.41
Skewb Second round 22 5.18   6.92   6.61 5.18 9.77 7.92 6.22
Combined First round 23 4.02   6.55   5.41 9.49 5.86 8.38 4.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 81 17.92   21.10   17.92 22.62 25.98 21.74 18.94
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 87 19.53   23.08   DNF 19.53 22.21 25.50 21.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 6.03     6.03 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:52.28     1:52.28 2:03.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:39.78     3:01.45 2:39.78
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:57.13     2:57.13 3:08.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 11.47     17.42 11.47
Skewb Second round 30 7.31   9.55   7.31 8.93 9.89 9.82 10.34
Combined First round 28 5.80   9.79   5.80 7.61 12.11 9.65 12.23
Konrad Pajączek    Poland
Konrad Pajączek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 49 10.48   14.43   18.13 16.04 15.00 12.24 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.85   3.68   2.85 5.03 4.12 3.11 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:11.73     1:21.59 1:11.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:03.56     2:03.56 2:07.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 26.65     26.65 28.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 32.49     DNF 32.49
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:43.27     1:43.27 1:47.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.03   5.98   6.91 6.30 4.03 7.96 4.74
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.60     7.60 11.90
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 41 12.30   12.87   12.88 12.30 17.47 12.47 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.42   4.56   4.57 5.54 3.62 5.48 3.42
Combined First round 24 3.52   4.33   5.08 4.46 4.29 4.25 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 54.91   DNF   1:05.62 54.91 DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:24.49     2:28.69 2:24.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.61     49.92 36.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.92     10.78 9.92
Skewb Second round 33 10.56   13.53   12.70 13.84 15.18 14.05 10.56
Combined First round 34 7.66     34.59 7.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 11/21 57:54     11/21 57:54
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.54   8.69   9.10 8.31 7.54 9.21 8.66
Second round 4 7.30   8.50   7.57 9.29 7.30 8.63 10.42
Combined First round 5 7.35   8.99   9.23 7.35 8.96 8.78 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.92   2.40   3.04 4.20 1.92 1.94 2.21
Second round 5 2.27   3.12   4.00 2.27 3.81 3.24 2.32
Combined First round 3 1.51   2.43   4.69 2.77 2.22 2.30 1.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.62   32.28   31.03 35.67 30.62 32.16 33.66
Combined First round 5 33.59   34.31   33.67 33.61 33.59 37.73 35.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.26   1:04.37   1:04.33 1:04.93 1:12.26 1:02.26 1:03.86
Combined First round 7 1:03.48   1:09.63   1:03.48 1:16.39 1:08.09 1:12.36 1:08.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.56   14.49   15.11 14.15 19.91 14.21 11.56
Second round 4 12.85   15.63   14.89 17.38 15.64 12.85 16.35
Combined First round 12 12.30   17.61   15.01 18.36 19.46 20.73 12.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.81   14.11   16.21 11.81 12.61 17.66 13.51
Megaminx Final 4 56.36   1:01.34   1:16.76 56.36 1:04.54 59.62 59.86
Combined First round 3 53.22   55.98   53.22 57.72 56.92 53.30 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.90   5.01   5.07 5.06 3.90 7.21 4.89
Combined First round 11 4.17   4.76   4.65 4.17 4.60 5.04 6.07
Skewb Final 4 2.03   3.70   4.12 7.73 4.18 2.03 2.79
Second round 1 2.06   2.63   2.46 3.16 2.43 2.99 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.78   2.84   1.78 4.67 1.80 5.26 2.06
Łukasz Gondek    Poland
Łukasz Gondek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 44.92   52.65   53.81 51.65 1:01.16 44.92 52.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:54.29     1:54.29 2:09.20
Łukasz Kroczek    Poland
Łukasz Kroczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 104 40.70   42.29   40.70 42.29 44.75 42.89 41.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 9.67     15.92 9.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.16     15.59 9.16
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.37   10.16   7.37 10.27 10.13 10.07 11.95
Second round 5 7.35   8.64   7.80 9.82 7.35 8.31 10.83
Combined First round 6 7.19   9.04   11.00 9.29 8.82 7.19 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.48   1.64   1.48 1.67 1.52 2.20 1.74
Second round 1 1.62   2.06   4.56 1.62 1.97 1.98 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.35   WR 1.25 1.14 1.31 2.00 1.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.12   33.31   33.47 40.87 32.12 32.91 33.54
Combined First round 8 28.51   35.66   28.51 41.96 37.66 34.05 35.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.22   1:06.93   1:10.14 1:12.46 1:06.56 1:04.10 1:03.22
Combined First round 6 1:02.36   1:08.78   1:07.32 1:11.59 1:02.36 1:10.20 1:08.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.76   17.10   18.59 15.92 14.76 16.78 18.66
Second round 8 14.57   17.67   17.57 17.24 20.37 18.21 14.57
Combined First round 11 13.65   17.12   16.96 16.97 18.18 17.42 13.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 19.55     20.31 19.55
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:07.64   1:20.20   1:12.67 1:31.83 1:19.77 1:07.64 1:28.15
Pyraminx Final 2 2.02   2.69   2.24 2.87 2.96 4.30 2.02
Second round 4 2.89   3.53   3.61 2.89 3.93 4.37 3.06
Combined First round 3 2.25   3.12   3.73 2.25 3.03 3.62 2.71
Skewb Final 10 4.48   5.71   6.67 6.11 6.16 4.48 4.86
Second round 10 4.82   5.78   6.20 8.50 4.82 5.34 5.79
Combined First round 10 3.63   4.90   5.00 5.44 3.63 6.76 4.25
Maciej Jagiełło    Poland
Maciej Jagiełło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 58 14.71   15.66   15.18 14.71 17.89 15.91 15.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:17.35     1:17.35 1:24.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:58.42     1:58.42 2:19.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 20.65   24.32   20.65 DNF 24.94 25.71 22.32
Combined First round 40 28.39     28.90 28.39
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 69 16.19   17.97   19.44 16.19 16.34 21.44 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.99   5.15   4.24 5.91 8.44 3.99 5.30
Combined First round 33 4.34   4.77   4.59 6.03 4.34 4.78 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:03.98     1:03.98 1:21.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:23.80     2:23.80 2:33.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 30.33     30.33 33.67
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.76     9.01 8.76
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 44 12.75   13.48   13.86 13.79 12.75 22.14 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.22   5.22   4.22 5.17 6.61 4.71 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 58.78     1:04.47 58.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:19.86     2:27.43 2:19.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 21.77   25.34   27.67 29.31 22.58 21.77 25.76
Combined First round 39 27.92     27.92 32.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 37.09     51.86 37.09
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:09.67     2:18.02 2:09.67
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.24   5.16   5.38 4.50 5.61 7.59 3.24
Combined First round 25 4.37   6.46   7.22 6.72 7.66 4.37 5.45
Skewb Second round 16 5.76   6.39   6.31 5.76 7.02 11.70 5.85
Combined First round 26 6.33   7.80   6.33 7.23 9.17 8.18 7.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 90 20.18   26.98   34.08 31.44 23.91 20.18 25.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 6.67     6.67 8.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:43.02     1:59.67 1:43.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 11.43     11.43 DNF
Skewb Second round 34 9.23   15.21   17.39 9.43 19.57 9.23 18.81
Combined First round 29 7.00     7.00 DNF
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 72 17.85   18.33   19.91 18.08 18.12 18.79 17.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 5.32     7.87 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:11.58     1:20.36 1:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:24.46     2:30.78 2:24.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.61     35.61 1:03.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 14.80   17.06   20.59 14.80 15.64 42.61 14.94
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:01.57     3:01.57 3:18.66
Pyraminx Second round 36 9.03   13.17   14.74 12.69 DNF 9.03 12.07
Combined First round 40 8.46     11.19 8.46
Skewb Combined First round 43 9.83     30.26 9.83
Marcel Wenka    Poland
Marcel Wenka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 85 20.22   22.05   23.81 23.18 20.22 20.64 22.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 6.78     6.78 7.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 32.74     32.74 40.38
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.93   32.68   34.42 26.93 36.69
First round 1 27.87   DNF   27.87 DNF 38.70
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 61 11.39   15.98   16.24 16.64 15.05 11.39 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.48   5.92   7.33 3.48 3.93 6.49 7.97
Combined First round 39 4.20   4.96   9.11 4.38 4.75 4.20 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 54.96   1:00.92   54.96 1:08.23 59.13 1:04.14 59.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:16.20     2:16.20 2:44.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.15     36.15 36.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 33.30     DNF 33.30
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:03.86     2:10.64 2:03.86
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.33   7.35   11.37 6.33 6.98 8.47 6.60
Combined First round 24 4.82   6.44   6.51 4.82 7.84 7.60 5.20
Skewb Second round 20 5.44   6.80   10.68 5.44 5.87 6.61 7.91
Combined First round 40 8.59     8.59 11.82
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 8.43   11.19   9.81 10.12 19.33 13.64 8.43
Combined First round 14 7.91   9.82   8.84 7.91 10.66 10.77 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.03   6.25   6.63 5.85 5.03 6.26 8.25
Combined First round 38 4.17   4.94   5.56 4.79 4.48 4.17 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 37.88   40.17   44.03 38.99 39.08 37.88 42.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:22.45   1:24.82   1:26.54 1:22.45 1:22.62 1:25.29 1:31.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 25.00   26.60   33.77 29.29 25.07 25.00 25.45
Combined First round 25 17.34   22.45   DNF 20.80 26.72 19.82 17.34
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:31.13     3:36.76 2:31.13
Pyraminx Final 3 2.52   2.83   2.52 2.76 3.07 3.08 2.66
Second round 1 2.25   2.69   3.08 2.25 2.73 3.24 2.26
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.66   DNF 4.51 3.12 3.25 3.21
Mateusz Majewski    Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 89 20.57   24.76   20.57 29.17 23.79 24.88 25.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 6.21     6.47 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:41.40     1:41.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 46.20     46.20 47.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.32     8.32 8.65
Skewb Combined First round 42 9.06     DNF 9.06
Mateusz Paczkowski    Poland
Mateusz Paczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 88 20.98   23.38   22.71 30.26 24.37 23.06 20.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 8.48     8.48 8.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:10.45     DNF 2:10.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 15.92     15.92 17.00
Skewb Combined First round 56 15.33     15.33 24.49
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 54 12.08   14.94   17.03 13.24 14.55 21.30 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.25   3.37   4.21 3.68 2.25 3.96 2.48
Combined First round 32 3.74   4.70   5.43 4.53 5.22 4.35 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 44.44   50.89   44.44 48.89 46.94 56.84 1:58.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:37.60     1:49.89 1:37.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.30   23.62   21.42 20.30 26.75 22.70 31.21
Combined First round 35 25.61     25.61 27.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 15.89     DNF 15.89
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:01.49   1:11.80   1:11.37 1:15.64 1:17.85 1:01.49 1:08.40
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.68   7.88   7.49 6.68 11.04 9.36 6.80
Combined First round 32 7.10     7.10 9.81
Skewb Final 5 2.14   3.74   3.25 4.01 6.21 2.14 3.95
Second round 8 1.73   4.61   3.66 DNF 5.26 1.73 4.92
Combined First round 6 2.97   4.20   2.97 4.23 7.69 4.52 3.84
Mateusz Witt    Poland
Mateusz Witt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 97 26.66   34.79   32.45 33.90 26.66 38.03 39.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.52     DNF 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:28.58     DNF 2:28.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 27.52     DNF 27.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.35     13.12 9.35
Skewb Combined First round 57 16.46     55.77 16.46
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 43 12.41   13.44   15.07 12.41 13.53 13.49 13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 1:23.32   DNF   1:23.32 1:23.78 DNF
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.73   11.24   11.21 12.28 11.16 9.73 11.36
Combined First round 9 7.94   9.55   7.94 9.20 9.61 10.69 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.61   4.04   4.25 4.07 3.81 5.11 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.49   36.86   34.15 32.49 39.39 41.19 37.04
Combined First round 10 32.85   36.72   41.46 37.71 33.23 32.85 39.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 53.73   1:01.59   1:03.10 53.73 1:14.37 57.63 1:04.04
Combined First round 4 1:00.86   1:02.38   1:01.82 1:02.66 1:06.00 1:02.66 1:00.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 17.88   22.21   21.86 18.88 27.04 17.88 25.90
Combined First round 20 17.72   20.13   20.45 18.83 17.72 21.12 21.24
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:04.98   1:10.04   1:24.54 1:10.57 1:04.98 1:13.24 1:06.31
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.99   12.03   11.21 9.99 13.40 11.47 14.11
Combined First round 24 10.54   10.72   10.54 11.38 10.69 10.73 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.12   3.66   2.99 4.15 4.03 3.95 2.12
Second round 10 1.87   3.32   3.36 2.75 1.87 5.75 3.84
Combined First round 2 1.68   2.36   1.77 1.68 2.56 3.21 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 34.69   38.08   34.69 DNF 41.08 37.60 35.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:12.55   1:17.82   1:17.45 1:23.48 1:12.55 1:16.97 1:19.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 17.88   23.14   23.50 22.92 29.41 17.88 22.99
Combined First round 17 16.22   19.46   33.83 17.86 19.12 21.39 16.22
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:10.26   1:22.56   1:57.04 1:29.12 1:20.77 1:17.79 1:10.26
Pyraminx Final 6 3.58   4.22   4.29 3.58 3.80 7.13 4.58
Second round 10 3.96   4.85   4.22 3.96 5.47 7.33 4.86
Combined First round 15 4.49   5.54   5.83 6.09 7.28 4.69 4.49
Skewb Final 3 2.25   3.33   4.34 4.81 2.31 3.34 2.25
Second round 3 2.41   3.04   2.79 5.13 2.80 3.52 2.41
Combined First round 2 2.29   2.96   2.29 5.52 2.75 3.46 2.67
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 8.32   10.89   10.17 8.32 11.41 11.10 14.08
Combined First round 27 9.50   11.00   10.44 11.22 9.50 11.96 11.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.38     6.09 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 34.00   42.17   41.80 34.00 48.18 44.49 40.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.47   16.42   16.14 DNF 16.05 14.47 17.06
Second round 9 15.53   17.76   15.53 18.34 17.21 17.88 18.20
Combined First round 1 12.38   13.62   12.38 14.37 17.97 13.55 12.93
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.90   13.23   15.30 10.90 11.69 13.33 14.68
Combined First round 31 11.02   11.79   12.00 11.48 11.02 11.88 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.49   4.49   5.61 4.72 2.49 4.55 4.19
Combined First round 37 3.10   4.91   3.79 4.84 6.09 3.10 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 35.30   42.24   35.30 47.58 39.27 39.87 48.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:13.56   1:20.02   1:26.97 1:18.25 1:14.83 1:27.58 1:13.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 18.40   22.17   22.03 18.40 22.30 25.65 22.18
Combined First round 26 15.84   22.49   20.20 26.68 15.84 21.09 26.18
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.23   8.24   10.88 7.23 8.20 9.14 7.38
Combined First round 4 6.08   7.37   7.85 7.68 6.70 6.08 7.73
Megaminx Final 6 1:08.60   1:13.49   1:15.32 1:25.75 1:12.18 1:08.60 1:12.97
Combined First round 5 1:02.13   1:04.77   1:07.02 1:02.92 1:02.13 1:08.21 1:04.36
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.43   5.01   5.76 3.99 5.28 6.40 3.43
Combined First round 8 2.94   4.56   4.86 2.94 4.06 4.77 5.14
Skewb Second round 17 4.31   6.55   12.16 7.35 4.31 7.07 5.23
Combined First round 21 4.72   6.23   4.72 9.40 4.79 8.75 5.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.99   8.20   10.99 8.55 8.02 8.04 7.99
Second round 1 5.82   7.55   9.41 7.32 8.26 7.07 5.82
Combined First round 1 6.39   7.28   7.46 6.39 9.10 6.71 7.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33   2.68   2.52 4.20 2.50 2.33 3.03
Second round 9 2.80   3.29   3.43 3.42 2.80 3.03 3.74
Combined First round 10 1.96   3.32   2.70 1.96 3.04 4.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.72   NR 30.07   NR 31.56 25.72 33.13 30.57 28.07
Combined First round 1 30.99   31.64   31.34 30.99 37.03 31.40 32.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.16   1:06.44   1:08.57 1:01.16 1:08.40 1:14.24 1:02.36
Combined First round 9 1:03.55   1:10.23   1:31.30 1:16.68 1:04.45 1:03.55 1:09.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.05   14.00   15.36 13.24 15.40 13.05 13.41
Second round 6 12.40   16.59   15.86 15.23 18.67 12.40 DNF
Combined First round 3 13.18   14.24   29.55 15.79 13.45 13.47 13.18
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 22.14     22.14 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 5.17   DNF   7.71 5.17 5.93 DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.46   6.91   DNF 6.01 6.19 8.54 5.46
Skewb Final 1 1.95   2.85   5.15 2.59 3.66 2.29 1.95
Second round 7 1.78   4.15   2.94 5.92 3.60 1.78 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.42   3.59   4.45 3.83 3.12 3.81 2.42
Michał Stachurski    Poland
Michał Stachurski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 79 19.36   19.85   19.42 25.59 19.36 19.37 20.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.14     5.14 6.20
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.04   10.47   9.04 10.23 11.60 11.30 9.87
Combined First round 20 8.41   10.40   10.87 8.41 10.28 10.05 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.57   3.68   5.69 4.97 2.57 3.05 3.03
Combined First round 4 1.60   2.55   5.48 1.60 1.86 2.95 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 48.20   55.97   48.20 48.92 1:01.88 1:02.91 57.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:26.60   1:35.20   1:35.99 1:26.60 1:37.97 1:47.20 1:31.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 23.14   26.00   26.46 23.14 27.25 24.28 DNF
Combined First round 21 19.08   21.30   22.75 19.31 24.78 21.83 19.08
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 32.32     32.32 33.02
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:02.56   1:07.54   1:10.58 1:02.56 1:10.49 1:03.73 1:08.40
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.49   4.99   9.76 5.72 4.62 3.49 4.63
Combined First round 7 3.40   4.13   5.88 4.04 4.91 3.40 3.43
Skewb Second round 18 5.85   6.75   6.86 5.85 6.88 7.09 6.50
Combined First round 17 3.73   5.91   5.77 10.37 4.58 7.39 3.73
Mikołaj Bąk    Poland
Mikołaj Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 63 13.21   16.08   16.82 13.21 17.36 14.16 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 6.17     8.16 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:36.89     1:36.89 1:44.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 33.87     33.87 41.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.15     9.15 9.70
Skewb Combined First round 59 23.91     23.91 DNF
Mikołaj Molski    Poland
Mikołaj Molski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 83 17.26   21.44   17.26 20.94 26.43 21.86 21.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.89     6.32 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:33.68     1:33.68 1:41.45
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.06     8.95 8.06
Mikołaj Salamon    Poland
Mikołaj Salamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 66 15.64   17.85   18.61 19.24 17.73 17.21 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.39     6.53 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:46.06     1:46.06 1:47.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:21.92     DNF 3:21.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 53.45     1:11.40 53.45
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:33.70     3:46.37 2:33.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.63     11.22 8.63
Skewb Combined First round 44 9.90     12.63 9.90
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 52 9.96   14.75   9.96 13.00 14.03 20.74 17.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.85     5.85 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.06   51.65   52.98 48.06 55.51 51.54 50.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:54.19     1:54.19 2:20.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 30.88   40.19   30.88 33.51 50.08 DNF 36.98
Combined First round 38 27.47     32.40 27.47
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.78   11.22   13.58 10.21 DNF 9.87 9.78
Combined First round 6 9.09   11.45   25.29 12.91 10.02 9.09 11.41
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:41.02     1:41.30 1:41.02
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.29   13.17   DNF 8.29 9.97 15.07 14.48
Combined First round 33 7.54     7.54 9.04
Skewb Combined First round 50 11.75     21.82 11.75
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.54   9.55   9.99 10.06 10.43 8.54 8.59
Combined First round 17 9.03   10.00   10.50 10.67 9.03 10.09 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.24   5.68   6.85 6.19 4.91 3.24 5.93
Combined First round 17 2.46   3.87   3.53 4.74 2.46 4.88 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 37.42   44.36   49.67 42.09 37.42 45.04 45.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:12.40   1:16.70   1:14.86 1:22.53 1:12.71 1:23.13 1:12.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.90   18.57   17.03 17.06 24.42 14.90 21.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 15.81     DNF 15.81
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:09.52   1:16.23   1:17.59 1:26.26 1:09.52 1:16.06 1:15.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.84   DNF   6.84 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Skewb Combined First round 36 7.88     8.89 7.88
Paweł Przybylski    Poland
Paweł Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 59 12.58   15.67   13.16 12.58 16.29 17.56 17.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:16.68     1:22.42 1:16.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 5:19.78   DNF   5:19.78 DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:37.62     1:37.62 1:48.45
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.20   15.29   11.20 17.90 12.16 19.70 15.80
Combined First round 32 10.57   11.87   12.42 10.57 12.00 11.20 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.88   4.98   4.95 3.88 5.31 6.54 4.68
Combined First round 40 4.17   5.09   5.22 4.17 5.17 8.02 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 55.10     57.73 55.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:21.63   1:24.52   1:22.66 1:21.63 1:24.04 1:26.85 1:27.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 12.47   14.27   23.51 12.47 13.36 13.49 15.97
Skewb Second round 11 3.81   5.84   5.68 10.83 4.46 7.37 3.81
Combined First round 20 3.47   6.08   6.64 6.89 4.70 7.22 3.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 14:57     2/2 14:57
Piotr Dębowski    Poland
Piotr Dębowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 55 13.86   15.15   14.56 14.03 DNF 16.86 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 10.18     10.41 10.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:00.83     1:06.57 1:00.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 27.25     36.60 27.25
Piotr Lesiński    Poland
Piotr Lesiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 60 12.41   15.94   20.84 12.41 DNF 12.99 14.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.25   5.29   4.85 5.62 4.25 5.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.73   33.47   27.63 24.73 31.46 41.32 41.48
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.00   13.35   12.00 13.65 14.00 14.18 12.40
Combined First round 35 10.89   12.20   11.21 10.89 12.96 15.71 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.26   4.74   11.17 4.58 4.26 4.83 4.80
Combined First round 18 3.56   3.87   3.56 DNF 4.23 3.77 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.54   55.97   58.54 49.54 57.50 51.87 1:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:44.17     1:44.17 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 3.31   4.69   5.27 6.77 4.82 3.97 3.31
Second round 5 2.80   4.09   3.78 2.80 4.60 9.67 3.90
Combined First round 13 3.28   5.38   6.63 4.34 3.28 5.61 6.20
Skewb Combined First round 45 10.37     11.01 10.37
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 7.46   12.09   13.16 13.52 11.24 11.88 7.46
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.83   9.32 11.05 10.54 9.63 9.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.12   2.02 2.55 2.29 1.84 2.05
Second round 6 2.36   3.21   2.79 4.57 3.34 3.51 2.36
Combined First round 5 2.07   2.86   3.38 2.07 3.10 2.18 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 35.11   38.16   37.61 35.11 42.00 36.89 39.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.56   1:33.32   1:39.40 1:33.99 1:26.56 1:23.56 1:40.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:54.11   DNF   2:54.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.10   22.62   21.92 22.55 21.10 25.55 23.39
Combined First round 24 17.84   22.26   21.64 25.39 25.79 17.84 19.74
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 8.94   12.25   12.62 13.20 11.61 8.94 12.52
Pyraminx Final 5 2.69   3.99   3.08 4.69 4.73 2.69 4.19
Second round 7 3.75   4.27   3.95 5.01 3.84 5.01 3.75
Combined First round 2 2.34   2.80   3.44 2.34 2.52 2.44 4.15
Skewb Second round 23 3.59   8.12   11.99 6.41 DNF 5.96 3.59
Combined First round 9 2.82   4.42   4.29 7.25 3.98 4.99 2.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.47   8.62   8.70 7.47 8.30 8.85 10.62
Second round 9 7.78   9.23   7.78 10.14 8.24 10.44 9.31
Combined First round 4 7.66   8.75   9.20 7.66 9.39 7.96 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.48   30.95   28.48 31.63 32.12 30.38 30.84
Combined First round 4 31.55   33.35   32.14 39.44 33.11 31.55 34.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:00.75   1:06.10   1:01.18 1:15.42 1:15.70 1:00.75 1:01.70
Combined First round 5 1:03.03   1:06.33   1:07.70 1:07.51 1:03.03 1:12.69 1:03.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.43   14.53   13.43 14.02 16.55 14.58 14.98
Second round 1 10.17   12.82   15.51 10.17 13.51 12.08 12.86
Combined First round 10 16.00   16.99   16.00 18.47 16.79 16.10 18.07
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.56   14.53   13.58 14.21 12.56 15.80 DNF
Combined First round 40 11.87   12.86   12.91 12.12 13.56 14.18 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.49   5.00   2.49 DNF 3.32 4.14 7.53
Combined First round 25 2.51   4.37   2.51 5.37 3.75 4.00 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 57.34     57.34 57.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.57   7.18   7.91 6.71 6.57 7.86 6.98
Combined First round 2 6.47   7.16   6.83 7.01 6.47 7.65 7.68
Pyraminx Final 9 2.60   5.02   5.85 2.60 4.32 6.02 4.90
Second round 6 3.46   4.15   4.51 3.57 7.08 4.37 3.46
Combined First round 12 3.31   4.97   5.78 5.09 5.96 4.03 3.31
Skewb Second round 15 4.91   6.27   6.70 4.91 5.38 10.53 6.72
Combined First round 22 3.91   6.33   6.20 11.51 3.91 5.61 7.19
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 46 11.74   13.78   14.45 13.03 13.87 11.74 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.53   4.97   3.53 DNF 4.16 5.02 5.74
Combined First round 31 2.08   4.67   4.72 4.44 4.85 14.46 2.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 45.70   1:00.07   1:00.85 45.70 1:03.89 1:07.31 55.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.15   19.42   18.79 20.76 16.15 18.71 21.76
Combined First round 19 13.59   19.98   17.71 13.59 22.28 DNF 19.95
Pyraminx Final 7 2.81   4.39   3.60 4.63 4.93 2.81 5.89
Second round 3 2.27   3.51   4.66 2.41 2.27 5.20 3.47
Combined First round 5 2.51   3.83   5.10 2.51 3.51 4.62 3.35
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.13   5.70   6.37 6.67 4.13 5.26 5.48
Sergiusz Jakubczak    Poland
Sergiusz Jakubczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 62 13.91   16.05   13.91 15.42 39.76 16.37 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.84   4.34   3.84 4.37 4.31 5.47 4.34
Combined First round 34 3.53   4.83   5.46 4.88 5.17 3.53 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:05.51     1:05.51 1:09.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 30.63     33.54 30.63
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:49.73     2:53.70 1:49.73
Pyraminx Second round 31 4.86   9.08   8.35 8.49 10.39 10.74 4.86
Combined First round 36 7.98     10.34 7.98
Skewb Combined First round 46 10.51     10.51 15.49
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.58   13.64   15.06 12.58 13.54 13.58 13.80
Combined First round 33 9.92   11.88   12.18 12.27 11.19 14.78 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.99   4.34   3.99 4.65 4.36 4.34 4.32
Combined First round 26 2.80   4.47   2.80 4.41 5.72 4.20 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 43.48   55.63   57.85 53.26 55.78 43.48 58.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:57.40     1:57.40 2:28.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 30.92     32.83 30.92
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:32.36     1:34.28 1:32.36
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.66   7.55   8.94 6.23 10.55 7.49 4.66
Combined First round 29 5.63   7.77   12.39 5.63 8.44 9.06 5.81
Skewb Combined First round 47 11.04     11.04 11.63
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 100 33.72   38.69   34.10 33.72 44.92 50.71 37.06
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 8.08   10.96   16.62 11.75 8.08 11.10 10.04
Combined First round 16 9.36   9.83   9.48 9.36 9.61 11.57 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.71   3.37   3.61 2.95 2.71 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 28 2.97   4.50   4.22 3.47 9.86 5.81 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 45.60   52.23   55.22 45.60 51.32 50.49 54.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:58.96     1:58.96 2:09.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 20.11   23.61   27.54 22.96 20.11 31.76 20.32
Combined First round 27 20.67   23.80   23.22 27.29 20.88 20.67 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:28.56     2:28.56 2:35.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.61     9.77 8.61
Skewb Second round 14 5.37   6.17   5.83 6.94 5.37 7.51 5.73
Combined First round 13 3.46   5.32   4.63 10.96 4.76 6.58 3.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 54:14     6/8 54:14
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 57 12.86   15.27   12.86 16.13 17.12 13.80 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 6.61     6.61 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:27.84     1:40.18 1:27.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:50.22     2:50.22 2:55.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 39.89     39.89 44.44
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.02   10.30   9.21 9.02 10.04 11.65 11.71
Second round 8 7.80   9.20   8.87 9.73 7.80 DNF 9.00
Combined First round 8 7.39   9.30   10.08 7.39 9.23 10.74 8.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.89   3.53   4.50 3.35 2.89 3.58 3.66
Combined First round 13 2.94   3.48   3.35 3.93 3.93 3.15 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 35.36   39.24   39.61 39.17 35.36 38.94 49.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.77   1:11.91   1:22.94 1:11.90 1:11.27 1:12.56 1:05.77
Combined First round 8 1:07.30   1:09.70   1:07.30 1:11.15 1:23.54 1:08.91 1:09.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 14.00   18.70   23.01 17.59 14.00 19.70 18.81
Combined First round 6 13.61   16.32   16.60 19.44 17.46 13.61 14.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.30   13.04   17.36 11.30 13.23 13.26 12.64
Megaminx Final 3 52.77   54.64   55.79 54.48 53.66 58.13 52.77
Combined First round 4 52.99   57.02   53.75 1:00.25 52.99 1:03.49 57.06
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.62   5.69   5.53 5.64 7.61 5.89 4.62
Combined First round 21 5.22   6.17   6.27 6.00 6.24 8.47 5.22
Skewb Final 9 3.53   5.59   6.46 6.19 7.88 3.53 4.12
Second round 9 4.19   5.30   5.24 6.29 4.19 7.18 4.38
Combined First round 14 4.89   5.45   5.59 6.37 4.92 5.84 4.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 53 14.11   14.87   16.56 14.40 14.11 14.15 16.06
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.58   10.04   9.04 7.58 12.16 9.42 11.66
Combined First round 25 7.80   10.74   11.75 7.80 9.32 11.15 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.73   3.63   3.59 2.73 4.33 2.96 5.98
Second round 4 2.17   3.08